Farm Leaders for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 5 juin 2017 at 23:17

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sam Bennett (R) (TOR)X238715102345522321795611448,60%3237816,43244283035213244
2Ryan Murphy (R) (TOR)X232760877203040218998412,39%6956024,371216284751011137
3William Nylander (R) (LEH)X1961218236201631119378551,26%2938920,49117181925415554
4Chris Wideman (STK)X2046257139404024181839925,41%2452726,371110212730101955
5Andreas Martinsen (R) (STK)X203033633595457419116307425,86%936018,02411151626213351
6Jyrki Jokipakka (R) (STK)X2013415438006831111555911,71%3955027,52613191832011253
7Nikita Nesterov (LEH)X19203151046408138145768713,79%3353928,3679162635123246
8Anthony Peluso (TOR)X23543483614185281047212810,64%1432414,0711314334101226
9Petteri Lindbohm (R) (LEH)X191623399139855129135667411,85%2740921,5473101717022325
10Ben Smith (BIN)X1129837620101582345935,37%1022520,42106161422202419
11Shane Prince (STJ)X1421143518100111560243835,00%1031122,19246522011131
12Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (STJ)X1492534181610102741163821,95%1429621,1323552200009
13Shea Theodore (R) (IWA)X92310335008881353528,40%2117419,337291914000118
14Joseph Blandisi (R) (STJ)X1115173215120161853153728,30%1523721,54123314101426
15Esa Lindell (R) (STK)X20181230386606318158626911,39%3748024,018193232011231
16Seth Griffith (IWA)X9111223-2375574293326,19%813114,60314711000014
17Xavier Ouellet (R) (SJB)X1071522-14342014228337438,43%2418618,624372222000112
18Steve Downie (SYR)X9138219604643141530,23%412914,3022438000325
19Rocco Grimaldi (R) (SJB)X1016420-96041876205721,05%715115,104261824000210
20Adam Clendening (STJ)X1410919300172351252219,61%3328620,425051421011031
21Victor Bartley (BIN)X116131918355876130329,84%2120218,324481218000013
22David Warsofsky (SYR)X91321580061669273418,84%1721523,86303118000120
23Andrey Pedan (R) (HAR)X76915-7724022951293611,76%1617224,5132581500017
24Brad Malone (SYR)X941014551251272081020,00%411712,9703318000026
25Zac Dalpe (STJ)X1421113-12016204917314,08%1029120,81044721000227
26Griffin Reinhart (HAR)X73912-100036265140335,88%3020028,56145917000010
27Matt Tennyson (STJ)X14210123100910307186,67%2128520,33033321011030
28Laurent Dauphin (R) (BIN)X1165118432591058283710,34%517215,67000812000116
29Zach Redmond (SYR)X95611-220221647284110,64%2224226,94213817000021
30Tobias Lindberg (R) (SYR)X919108759812448,33%213314,7612318000217
31Chase De Leo (R) (STJ)X14549-31810151749142510,20%428020,0010172010117
32Kerby Rychel (R) (HAR)X771810011626152526,92%411115,900000000001
33Scott Mayfield (R) (HAR)X7527-6452516202471220,83%1817925,6321362000009
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Andrei Vasilevskiy (R) (STK)2016310,9102,1012000142468265200,0000200
2Garret Sparks (R) (BIN)117400,8553,196590035241126000,0000110
3Anton Khudobin (STJ)98100,8373,865444035215101100,000090