Farm Leaders for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 3 juin 2018 at 19:58

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Tyler Pitlick (RCK)X211132115540019201854312161,08%1835917,112402434417071243
2Byron Froese (GRG)X21731744351252229165488944,24%2142520,2590916264041564
3Barclay Goodrow (GRG)X214513582856103919129518534,88%2539118,633361020112227
4Rocco Grimaldi (SJB)X134344711001121111307538,74%822917,59111121823213326
5Daniel Carr (GRG)X211037472600193075314813,33%1237117,68336920000017
6Michael Bournival (BRI)X17363392001831122439029,51%831518,5483112655000323
7Charles Hudon (VGK)X1633235810029795426634,74%536222,64314814202216
8Iiro Pakarinen (CLE)X920153524009832132762,50%713414,8742658033145
9Jordan Oesterle (GRG)X2133134276033215626345,36%3141719,87134321101658
10Dwight King (CLE)X9151732270012630182550,00%615317,03156510303445
11Scott Laughton (VGK)X1612183052915141261175919,67%133320,79134316000238
12Marko Dano (VGK)X16171229420201360205228,33%533721,05325517000040
13Jared McCann (VGK)X167192622013655182412,73%632620,38246620022027
14John Quenneville (R) (ONT)X71211238009446103426,09%312217,38224510011013
15Brandon Davidson (VGK)X1612223112027212922153,45%2240425,23033213000140
16David Warsofsky (SYR)X111842231515171282424421,95%1422820,69101111400007
17Alexandre Grenier (ONT)X71012226121016656362717,86%913218,8821337101112
18Adam Pelech (VGK)X1641721-80027184719288,51%1741826,14336723011034
19Peter Cehlarik (R) (BRI)X1714620-600152679365317,72%529917,605271540000127
20Shea Theodore (IWA)X991120-4209973344212,33%1217118,974371812101216
21Robbie Russo (BRI)X1721820-180023349640442,08%2139723,352792546000022
22Seth Griffith (IWA)X99918-3208233122727,27%413715,22325411000214
23Brendan Gaunce (CLE)X931417200065166718,75%211813,0712328000417
24Mike Reilly (GRG)X212121430201293227186,25%2541519,77033021033359
25Zach Redmond (SYR)X118513-200025158751429,20%2727124,657182121000031
26Petteri Lindbohm (LEH)X790914020945152120,00%615622,3310191300007
27Nikita Nesterov (LEH)X7314-9403194118127,32%1321731,05213611000121
28Ben Harpur (CLE)X90446371540716780,00%1323425,99011214000023
29Petter Granberg (CLE)X903398034715890,00%1124226,89000214011030
30Andreas Englund (R) (CLE)X9033250202744230,00%1323726,35011218011024
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG