Pro Leaders for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 3 juin 2018 at 19:58

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brayden Schenn (WIN)X20101323946107422470021,28%035817,884812119100000
2Tyler Johnson (FLO)X2341721740114758006,90%240717,68145137900001
3Drew Doughty (WIN)X20318214320512836008,33%2653726,83191027127000060
4Blake Wheeler (WIN)X20812201236105920530015,09%043621,802131594000049
5Artem Anisimov (WIN)X20910191020628400022,50%336618,30347139100007
6Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X1161319200718430013,95%122620,54369124700004
7Auston Matthews (R) (WIN)X2099181240532600015,00%036618,326410229200000
8Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X176111722095462009,68%139323,122351554011280
9Mark Stone (EDM)X179716200624550016,36%239223,06145454000379
10Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X1751116560638430011,63%232218,94077848000440
11Nathan MacKinnon (WIN)X205111610202172410012,20%341020,5200079700008
12Jaccob Slavin (WIN)X20412166802822300013,33%2548124,0633621107000065
13Karl Alzner (EDM)X175101572802917210023,81%2436521,463361245011050
14David Krejci (FLO)X23113144401656580018,97%250822,103141177000197
15P.K. Subban (TOR)X12311141215222932009,38%2034929,062352274000060
16Erik Johnson (EDM)X17113140200423018005,56%2342525,031451256000061
17Ryan McDonagh (NJD)X17113144180451819005,26%1741224,211341267011063
18Vladimir Tarasenko (FLO)X2376132001621620011,29%145919,95112127600002
19David Backes (FLO)X23671394157719500012,00%246420,182131174000183
20Justin Williams (FLO)X235813920913370013,51%136415,8431487400000
21Michael Stone (FLO)X23581381752519310016,13%2246220,071121873000023
22Matt Niskanen (FLO)X2311213-5120253531003,23%2558625,461451681000280
23Patrick Kane (NJD)X177512420429450015,56%033719,8502266500000
24Anders Lee (ARI)X11661221203017160037,50%121819,8122454600002
25Brandon Saad (ARI)X11661220059260023,08%021519,5215664600000
26Eric Staal (TOR)X125712611574060008,33%330625,512461569000052
27Phil Kessel (WIN)X2057129201719320015,63%040020,0202289600000
28Gustav Nyquist (FLO)X23571211202632350014,29%246120,0501137800004
29Travis Zajac (NJD)X1748123401043380010,53%635620,92224657000035
30Andy Greene (WIN)X202911102203713110018,18%1739919,96134559000061
31Hampus Lindholm (ARI)X1128100803020160012,50%1127124,672241047011030
32Zach Werenski (R) (ARI)X111910-12091016006,25%822620,55134124800001
33Mikko Koivu (NJD)X175495801257360013,89%436721,58213764011374
34Brendan Perlini (R) (EDM)X175495601315210023,81%227416,1122444800000
35Nick Foligno (WIN)X205496802520440011,36%127713,8400000000180
36Jake McCabe (EDM)X1736981802717180016,67%1836621,531231045101156
37Alexander Wennberg (WIN)X20369620217280010,71%120910,4400002000010
38Dougie Hamilton (NYI)X11189710020613007,69%1624422,200331057000043
39Joel Edmundson (WIN)X2018993610361219005,26%1734317,15123107900006
40Jeff Skinner (TOR)X12538-280106260019,23%023619,6311256500001
41Max Pacioretty (NJD)X175383602218490010,20%229417,31213126400000
42Riley Sheahan (FLO)X23448600729340011,76%331013,4900000000042
43Mikael Backlund (NYI)X11268180212939005,13%122420,361341358000049
44Nikita Zadorov (FLO)X23268-3500682726007,69%2151122,2402298300005
45Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MTL)X717812715161317005,88%1120529,351341353000131
46Duncan Keith (COL)X10178-84031211009,09%626326,351341037000022
47Josh Gorges (FLO)X231788320362117005,88%2751422,34055772000376
48Cam Fowler (NJD)X1708822063524000,00%940924,030331065000018
49Mike Fisher (NYI)X1143741753439210019,05%325623,30022559101152
50Ryan Dzingel (EDM)X1743751952312230017,39%227416,1041574800000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Roberto Luongo (NJD)1711330,9361,34103304233610000,0000170
2John Gibson (NYI)115420,8992,0168742232280000,0000110
3Pekka Rinne (FLO)2314720,9102,03144722495470300,0000230
4Martin Jones (WIN)2016220,8972,36121800484660200,0000200
5Mike Smith (TOR)125520,8892,5181220343050100,0000120
6Braden Holtby (EDM)1710700,8922,54104001444060000,0000170
7Jake Allen (ARI)114340,8792,8868842332730000,0000110
8Craig Anderson (COL)104600,8733,2061820332600000,0000100