Pro Leaders for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 5 juin 2017 at 23:17

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Reilly Smith (CAR)X23101222100329760013,16%344019,1448121782000153
2Patrick Marleau (NAS)X22119204401138800013,75%143519,7644823102000015
3Bryan Little (NAS)X2251520680196760008,33%647021,3417819101000441
4Blake Wheeler (NAS)X2210818121805346820012,20%358626,6221322112011598
5Taylor Hall (NAS)X221081891404348780012,82%852423,8131421113000137
6Evgeni Malkin (CAR)X23810185100374888009,09%349021,31167208500000
7Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X1161117140934520011,54%225022,72134125800006
8Ryan Johansen (OTT)X1851217-32003848350014,29%237220,6914589500000
9Paul Stastny (NAS)X224131710001675400010,00%859226,90033111130000106
10Leo Komarov (CAR)X23314171140652257005,26%338916,90066158200000
11Brad Marchand (OTT)X189716-1751126590015,25%646625,912571795202493
12Mark Giordano (CAR)X23511161220314453009,43%3359025,663363086000183
13Joe Pavelski (PHI)X13410141180424750008,00%130523,461671266000139
14Brandon Saad (ARI)X118513160624430018,60%124221,99325155800001
15Mark Scheifele (CAL)X12491314033447008,51%328323,56325847011127
16Evgeny Kuznetsov (CLB)X126612300122290020,69%223419,5005554600002
17Ryan Kesler (CLB)X1266126603248340017,65%630525,452131144022190
18Jussi Jokinen (OTT)X186612-100828510011,76%337320,753251292101350
19Michael Cammalleri (CAR)X2366125603230600010,00%248921,27314208500000
20Andrei Markov (OTT)X184812-42755726220018,18%2948827,093361597000078
21Drew Doughty (WIN)X73912-2601124190015,79%1120929,9037101558011031
22Torey Krug (CAR)X23391202004619250012,00%1348521,101451486000031
23TJ Brodie (OTT)X1811112-4215173931003,23%2348326,851782398011073
24Mark Stone (EDM)X127411-420720540012,96%024620,543251952000024
25Nazem Kadri (CAL)X125611-21353631290017,24%526822,35246737101378
26Jared Spurgeon (NAS)X22561141403729330015,15%2560227,3630320112101181
27Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X12291100023561003,28%329124,230221052000130
28Kevin Shattenkirk (PHI)X132911240142225008,00%1733425,681231969000054
29Niklas Hjalmarsson (OTT)X182911580162430006,67%2243223,992352477011084
30Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NAS)X2229116255443130006,67%3059627,1013421115011172
31Tyler Myers (NAS)X22110119335351737002,70%2152623,901342599000058
32Ryan Callahan (CLB)X12641052403711160037,50%228523,73112525101274
33Johnny Boychuk (PHI)X13551042554515170029,41%731824,422131069000047
34Tyler Bozak (CAR)X235510000136300016,67%129812,94224108100000
35Carl Hagelin (ARI)X11461011202828320012,50%223020,9501195800000
36Loui Eriksson (PHI)X13461040072257007,02%529022,310221760000159
37Derek Stepan (OTT)X184610120104854007,41%236420,252242180000053
38Mikkel Boedker (CLB)X12371050002033009,09%126021,63123746101319
39Henrik Sedin (PHI)X133710320630210014,29%124418,8022446400000
40Colton Parayko (R) (CLB)X12191030031211009,09%1029324,38022446011040
41Kris Russell (CAR)X2301010116025178000,00%3144919,5200017000072
42Corey Perry (PHI)X1354951552520440011,36%326620,48235176600000
43Chris Kreider (OTT)X185490215359250020,00%035019,43224137700005
44Tomas Plekanec (EDM)X12459600232210019,05%023019,18000440101145
45Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CAR)X23459180305944009,09%741117,88000040001102
46Ryan Murray (ARI)X1136976099200015,00%1626524,133251852011151
47Andrew Ladd (EDM)X12369-1803417230013,04%025421,1812355201101
48Valtteri Filppula (OTT)X1836942033733009,09%525914,4100000022198
49Kevin Klein (CAR)X2336931953112200015,00%1843518,902131377000073
50Kyle Okposo (NAS)X222794175542038005,26%341818,98044910200000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Cory Schneider (NAS)2214620,9291,71143821415810000,0000220
2Corey Crawford (CAR)2316700,9072,16136423495270100,0000230
3Henrik Lundqvist (PHI)136610,9032,5380701343500000,0000130
4Carey Price (CHI)73400,9112,5349701212370000,000070
5Braden Holtby (EDM)128310,8902,6271001312810000,0000120
6Ben Bishop (CLB)127410,9032,6377620343490000,0000120
7Roberto Luongo (NJD)73310,9082,8342421202180000,000070
8Brian Elliott (NYI)73400,8822,8642000201700000,000070
9Jake Allen (ARI)114430,8922,9569100343160100,0000110
10Jonathan Quick (OTT)188910,8722,96111700554300100,0000180