Pro Team Scoring for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 3 juin 2018 at 19:58

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James van RiemsdykX7134-1203512008,33%012417,7312352200000
Nick LeddyX72132207670028,57%415021,3610132400002
T.J. OshieX721306011322009,09%114019,9510152500000
Anze KopitarX7123-10081312008,33%013819,77123422000014
Mark ScheifeleX71230005923004,35%014120,1101132400000
Viktor ArvidssonX7123-1004718005,56%112417,7002242200000
Henrik ZetterbergX70220405711000,00%014320,4901132400004
Jay McClementX7101-22046100100.00%0436,200000000000
Michael FrolikX71011201113100010,00%19713,8400000000225
Ben HuttonX7011-220640000,00%212217,3600001800008
Jesper FastX7011-200422000,00%0537,6200000000010
John CarlsonX7011-2204811000,00%517224,54000624000120
Travis HamonicX7011-21551223000,00%1015321,85000222000015
Andrej SustrX7000-21151313000,00%1111416,2500011000018
Thomas VanekX7000100205000,00%17711,020000400001
Tomas PlekanecX7000120799000,00%09713,8300001000023
Brandon Carlo (R)X7000260743000,00%712618,0300000000014
Nick Schmaltz (R)X7000-200022000,00%0446,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James van RiemsdykX007,69%1300000,64000000021000
Nick LeddyX100,00%000000,40000000033100
T.J. OshieX1028,57%700000,43000000140100
Anze KopitarX0055,92%15200000,43000000042001
Mark ScheifeleX0041,46%16400000,43000001100000
Viktor ArvidssonX0042,86%700000,48000000011000
Henrik ZetterbergX0038,46%1300000,28000000074000
Jay McClementX1045,65%4600000,46000000055000
Michael FrolikX0020,00%500000,21000000055010
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,16000000075000
Jesper FastX000,00%300000,38000000075001
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,12000000170000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,13000100071000
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,00000100077000
Thomas VanekX0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Tomas PlekanecX0053,40%10300000,00000000077000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen73400,9251,7241902121590000,000070120

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX1161319200718430013,95%122620,54369124700004
Anders LeeX11661221203017160037,50%121819,8122454600002
Brandon SaadX11661220059260023,08%021519,5215664600000
Hampus LindholmX1128100803020160012,50%1127124,672241047011030
Zach Werenski (R)X111910-12091016006,25%822620,55134124800001
Ondrej PalatX11516-3203215260019,23%022320,27202540101234
Jordan EberleX11325-100013200015,00%016515,0301143800000
Connor MurphyX11134115528918005,56%1325222,871121437011030
Matt DucheneX11134-40052721004,76%322220,21011540000132
Alexey MarchenkoX11044-320263000,00%818316,6800003000017
Andreas AthanasiouX11044-4401720000,00%018917,21022638000010
Adam LowryX111230120201911009,09%015213,8200001000030
Esa LindellX11112-360191050020,00%1320018,1400005000032
Zack KassianX11112-110010650020,00%1857,690000000000
Darren HelmX11022-1208814000,00%115914,4600006000031
Vladislav KamenevX11101-1400690011,11%1857,700000000000
Braydon CoburnX110000201572000,00%2220718,8100001000033
Ryan WhiteX11000-160876000,00%1867,820000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1048,48%26400001,68000000210022
Anders LeeX0030,43%2300011,10000000011201
Brandon SaadX1023,08%1300001,12000001200100
Hampus LindholmX100,00%000000,74000001200002
Zach Werenski (R)X000,00%000000,88000000280001
Ondrej PalatX0037,50%800000,54000002200100
Jordan EberleX1018,18%1100000,60000000041000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,32000010051000
Matt DucheneX0050,43%23400000,36000000130000
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%000000,440000000115000
Andreas AthanasiouX0033,33%2400000,420000001110000
Adam LowryX0052,98%16800000,39000000022000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,200000001100000
Zack KassianX0040,00%500000,47000000055010
Darren HelmX0025,00%800000,250000000112000
Vladislav KamenevX0050,00%8800000,24000000055000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Ryan WhiteX0050,00%600000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen114340,8792,8868842332730000,0000110110

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX5044-6603115000,00%913927,73033225000017
Mike HoffmanX5213-26084200010,00%112124,25112324000318
Artemi PanarinX5123-1004213007,69%011422,70112424000012
Cody CeciX51231807514007,14%212625,10112926000016
Jarome IginlaX5112-1607560016,67%16513,000000000000
Matt CalvertX5022-1002510000,00%06713,480000200000
Johnny OduyaX51011001590011,11%610921,75101420000117
Josh MansonX5101-52014270014,29%611923,81101521000014
Lucas Wallmark (R)X5101-1202530033,33%06513,010000000000
Alex GalchenyukX5011-2207127000,00%012124,12011123000019
Alexandre BurrowsX5011-300032000,00%0387,600110000000
Brock NelsonX5011-3007815000,00%110521,09011523000215
Anthony DuclairX5000-320422000,00%09218,4200012300005
Clayton StonerX5000-580953000,00%58817,510002300002
Dalton ProutX5000-400210000,00%78416,840000000005
Dylan LarkinX5000-3401279000,00%09017,9100012300001
John MitchellX5000-300342000,00%2387,570000000000
Joonas DonskoiX5000-300043000,00%0387,550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,58000000150000
Mike HoffmanX000,00%200000,49000001100000
Artemi PanarinX000,00%600000,53000000130000
Cody CeciX100,00%000000,48000000041000
Jarome IginlaX000,00%200000,62000000011000
Matt CalvertX000,00%100000,59000000051000
Johnny OduyaX000,00%000000,18000001100000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,17000000044010
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0039,68%6300000,31000000033000
Alex GalchenyukX0042,42%16500000,17000000150000
Alexandre BurrowsX000,00%300000,53000000150000
Brock NelsonX0021,05%1900000,19000000054000
Anthony DuclairX0028,57%700000,00000000055000
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Dylan LarkinX0042,42%9900000,00000000055000
John MitchellX0051,35%3700000,00000000055000
Joonas DonskoiX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss51310,8852,7133200151300100,000050100

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dougie HamiltonX11189710020613007,69%1624422,200331057000043
Mikael BacklundX11268180212939005,13%122420,361341358000049
Mike FisherX1143741753439210019,05%325623,30022559101152
Tomas HertlX11235-1401018110018,18%013211,970000400000
Victor HedmanX11235-424102213140014,29%1027725,192021262011041
Jay BouwmeesterX11055-414010128000,00%728125,57022761011044
Johnny GaudreauX1105530002018000,00%023421,30022659000028
Markus GranlundX11404160910180022,22%017515,89303116000002
Mathieu PerreaultX11224-16088180011,11%012211,130000100000
Jon MerrillX1104421201944000,00%1116414,8700000000017
Mats ZuccarelloX113033401818180016,67%123321,20101559000027
Jason ZuckerX11213-180311160012,50%012611,440000100002
Andrei MarkovX11033720898000,00%1424922,61011558000045
Jason GarrisonX11112212022220050,00%815814,330000300006
Cedric PaquetteX11101119511880012,50%0867,840000000009
Matt CullenX11011140181623000,00%117015,4700045900000
Andrew LaddX11000240877000,00%01069,6300000000022
Lee StempniakX11000155235000,00%0797,190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,74000000041002
Mikael BacklundX1045,41%18500000,71000000064110
Mike FisherX0060,41%34100000,55000100033200
Tomas HertlX0050,44%11300000,76000000076001
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,36001010093001
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,360000000114000
Johnny GaudreauX0027,27%1100000,430000000111000
Markus GranlundX0050,00%1400010,46000000099100
Mathieu PerreaultX1033,33%300000,65000000055010
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,490000000115010
Mats ZuccarelloX0024,24%3300000,26000000011001
Jason ZuckerX100,00%300000,48000000065011
Andrei MarkovX000,00%000000,240000000116000
Jason GarrisonX100,00%000000,25000000044000
Cedric PaquetteX1050,00%6800000,23000010099000
Matt CullenX0060,00%1500000,120000000114001
Andrew LaddX0019,23%2600000,0000000001111000
Lee StempniakX0033,33%300000,0000001001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson115420,8992,0168742232280000,0000110100

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark GiordanoX5134-22014750020,00%712625,15101413000020
Evgeni MalkinX511214051012008,33%09619,1401131200000
Alexander SteenX5101-300513100010,00%010019,9510131200008
Anton StralmanX5101-110013450020,00%1311422,70000311000015
Jordan MartinookX51010201950020,00%0387,630000000000
Leo KomarovX5101020151190011,11%210220,46000012000020
Devante Smith-PellyX5011040501000,00%0408,030000000002
Patrick MaroonX5011-3201133000,00%06112,2001111200000
Reilly SmithX5011120455000,00%09318,5201101200000
Torey KrugX5011-320333000,00%19418,7700031300003
Tyler BozakX5011-420135000,00%08116,2601101200000
Tom Pyatt (R)X5000000511000,00%15510,9600000000016
Ian ColeX5000-180840000,00%27515,050000000006
Jay BeagleX5000-3200810000,00%07114,2500000000022
Kris RussellX5000-100671000,00%99118,2800000000021
Paul ByronX5000-400338000,00%07314,6000000000212
Tomas TatarX5000-320548000,00%15811,680000000000
Zdeno CharaX5000-46010610000,00%110821,57000610000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark GiordanoX100,00%000000,64000000022100
Evgeni MalkinX0045,54%11200000,42000000033000
Alexander SteenX0014,29%700000,20000000033000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,18000000011000
Jordan MartinookX0060,47%4300000,52000000022001
Leo KomarovX0033,33%900000,20000000044010
Devante Smith-PellyX00100.00%100000,50000000052000
Patrick MaroonX0025,00%400000,33000000053000
Reilly SmithX0016,67%600000,22000000052000
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,21000000051000
Tyler BozakX0051,22%8200000,25000000052000
Tom Pyatt (R)X0040,00%1000000,00000000055000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jay BeagleX0050,00%9400000,00000000055000
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Paul ByronX000,00%400000,00000000055000
Tomas TatarX0060,00%500000,00000000055000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry10001,0000,002500050000,000005000
Corey Crawford51310,8813,2227900151260000,000050010

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX4123-1004680012,50%06616,49123219000111
Martin HanzalX4033-1100131210000,00%37919,70022319000222
Connor BrownX42021202760033,33%05513,6810112000000
Jack JohnsonX4202-280117200100.00%48320,8310111000024
Logan CoutureX420206023100020,00%07618,95000322000013
David SavardX4112014011430033,33%48120,23112316000019
Mark LetestuX4022100587000,00%0389,400111200000
Sami VatanenX4022040756000,00%89423,42011525000123
Brian LashoffX4011-120440000,00%16115,2801104000013
Nazem KadriX40110408811000,00%07618,95000122000013
Ryan GetzlafX40110007229000,00%29624,05000022000131
Ryan SuterX4011-280577000,00%210425,88000424000225
Jake Guentzel (R)X4011140325000,00%0379,270001100000
Darnell NurseX4000-1801220000,00%15714,2400001300001
Derek MacKenzieX4000-300241000,00%2369,120000000006
Josh JoorisX4000-320013000,00%1317,710000000000
Scott HartnellX4000-300023000,00%0307,550000000000
Tobias RiederX4000-100042000,00%0379,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX0044,44%900000,91000000011000
Martin HanzalX0049,28%6900000,76000000140000
Connor BrownX0066,67%300000,73000001100000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,48000001100000
Logan CoutureX0035,71%1400000,53000001100000
David SavardX000,00%000000,49000000021000
Mark LetestuX0041,46%4100001,06000000140000
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,43000000240000
Brian LashoffX000,00%000000,33000000042000
Nazem KadriX00100.00%100000,26000000043000
Ryan GetzlafX0049,25%13400000,21000000043000
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,19000000140000
Jake Guentzel (R)X0033,33%300000,54000000140000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Derek MacKenzieX0033,33%2100000,00000000044000
Josh JoorisX00100.00%200000,00000000044000
Scott HartnellX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Tobias RiederX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy40400,8473,752400015980000,000040000

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Duncan KeithX10178-84031211009,09%626326,351341037000022
Jakub VoracekX10257-6100141926007,69%120220,2402232500001
Sidney CrosbyX10257-680162125008,00%020420,4003362500000
Cam AtkinsonX10426-60047350011,43%322322,28303726000021
Dan GirardiX1033626012980037,50%1321821,84112418000035
Sean CouturierX10156-29593121004,76%118218,2002263000002
Danny DeKeyserX10145-10031080012,50%717717,6911242700005
Shea WeberX10145-82753514100010,00%1725925,91123428000028
Anthony ManthaX10224-1951610160012,50%118318,2700013000004
Marian HossaX10224-26072322009,09%118518,4811243000000
Dennis SeidenbergX1012316010960016,67%1319519,5000012000030
Brandon SutterX1020214092823008,70%416416,3600003000143
Kyle BrodziakX10112-1005960016,67%1919,1300000000026
Roman PolakX10112-225523550020,00%616816,7700001000027
Michael GrabnerX100221005912000,00%213012,9600002000012
Scottie UpshallX10011-1408411000,00%410510,4900000000240
Kris VersteegX100001202510000,00%011611,550000000000
Zach HymanX10000-100302000,00%0656,450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,61000000130000
Jakub VoracekX0040,00%1000000,69000001100001
Sidney CrosbyX0050,61%24700000,69000001100010
Cam AtkinsonX1055,56%900000,54000001100100
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,55000000022011
Sean CouturierX0058,45%20700000,66001000073011
Danny DeKeyserX010,00%000000,57000000290001
Shea WeberX100,00%000000,39001000190000
Anthony ManthaX0142,86%700000,44000100044200
Marian HossaX0031,25%1600000,43000000073000
Dennis SeidenbergX100,00%000000,31000000042000
Brandon SutterX1055,43%18400000,24000000011000
Kyle BrodziakX0050,53%9500000,44000000074000
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,24000100041000
Michael GrabnerX0021,43%1400000,310000000102000
Scottie UpshallX0033,33%1200000,190000000104000
Kris VersteegX0033,33%300000,0000000001010000
Zach HymanX0016,67%600000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau10000,8892,642300190000,0000010000
Craig Anderson104600,8733,2061820332600000,0000100100

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX176111722095462009,68%139323,122351554011280
Mark StoneX179716200624550016,36%239223,06145454000379
Mika ZibanejadX1751116560638430011,63%232218,94077848000440
Karl AlznerX175101572802917210023,81%2436521,463361245011050
Erik JohnsonX17113140200423018005,56%2342525,031451256000061
Brendan Perlini (R)X175495601315210023,81%227416,1122444800000
Jake McCabeX1736981802717180016,67%1836621,531231045101156
Ryan DzingelX1743751952312230017,39%227416,1041574800000
Ron HainseyX1716713210271418005,56%1641424,34022856000162
J.T. Compher (R)X17314-42051933009,09%219111,240002300000
William KarlssonX17134-42052412008,33%220011,760000500000
Marcus FolignoX17213-15210507120016,67%133219,52101253000034
Eric GrybaX17022-930105183000,00%1426315,4500004000033
John-Michael LilesX17022-7002123000,00%1524314,310000400005
Jimmy Vesey (R)X17101-46011813007,69%120712,1600000000022
Nick ShoreX17011-32011816000,00%11237,210000000000
Kyle CliffordX17000-3201045000,00%01378,0600002000010
Nate ThompsonX17000-360698000,00%01247,270000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX2058,36%53800000,87000000022033
Mark StoneX1133,33%2700000,82000000033400
Mika ZibanejadX2058,43%34400000,99000000230110
Karl AlznerX200,00%000000,82000000011110
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,66000000120011
Brendan Perlini (R)X0044,00%2500000,66000000250102
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,49000001200002
Ryan DzingelX0026,67%1500000,51000001100010
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,34001010032020
J.T. Compher (R)X1050,00%800000,42000001100010
William KarlssonX0051,43%17500000,40000000150000
Marcus FolignoX1023,81%2100000,18001010055000
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,150001100176000
John-Michael LilesX000,00%000000,160000000173000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X1033,33%2100000,10000000066000
Nick ShoreX0055,75%11300000,160000000174000
Kyle CliffordX0042,86%700000,0000000001717000
Nate ThompsonX00100.00%300000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby1710700,8922,54104001444060000,0000170101

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX2341721740114758006,90%240717,68145137900001
David KrejciX23113144401656580018,97%250822,103141177000197
Vladimir TarasenkoX2376132001621620011,29%145919,95112127600002
David BackesX23671394157719500012,00%246420,182131174000183
Justin WilliamsX235813920913370013,51%136415,8431487400000
Michael StoneX23581381752519310016,13%2246220,071121873000023
Matt NiskanenX2311213-5120253531003,23%2558625,461451681000280
Gustav NyquistX23571211202632350014,29%246120,0501137800004
Riley SheahanX23448600729340011,76%331013,4900000000042
Nikita ZadorovX23268-3500682726007,69%2151122,2402298300005
Josh GorgesX231788320362117005,88%2751422,34055772000376
Ben LovejoyX232578401523140014,29%2341818,1900013000192
Oliver BjorkstrandX2325766042540005,00%026411,470000000000
Ben ChiarotX23077623527215000,00%2540117,4300017000076
Nicolas DeslauriersX23202610035750040,00%229212,7100005000022
Steve OttX23101-5255233014007,14%02089,0600000000249
Nikita SoshnikovX23011-52051613000,00%02199,5100001000150
Craig SmithX23000-6201412000,00%11928,3400021500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX0049,57%46400001,03000000041041
David KrejciX3154,08%62500010,55000000011211
Vladimir TarasenkoX2135,48%6200000,57000000032112
David BackesX2135,29%3400000,56000100022204
Justin WilliamsX0030,43%2300000,71000001100020
Michael StoneX400,00%000000,56001000053101
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,44000000031200
Gustav NyquistX1117,14%3500000,52000000011220
Riley SheahanX2051,55%25800000,52000001100101
Nikita ZadorovX010,00%000000,310000000153010
Josh GorgesX000,00%000000,31000000033001
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,330000001180111
Oliver BjorkstrandX0150,00%1200000,53000000022001
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,350000100234000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0046,15%1300000,14000000088101
Steve OttX0044,69%22600000,10000010033000
Nikita SoshnikovX0033,33%600000,0900000002317000
Craig SmithX0041,67%1200000,0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne2314720,9102,03144722495470300,0000230112

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX717812715161317005,88%1120529,351341353000131
David PerronX742654069120033,33%014020,00000123000138
Andrej SekeraX7246-1195147130015,38%720429,082131252000045
Nick BoninoX706650012914000,00%413519,3200035000056
Vincent TrocheckX732501802117160018,75%015722,4812344900006
Joe ThorntonX723514049120016,67%013719,5712334300000
Brandon DubinskyX7314175288130023,08%013919,8100021000253
Patrik Laine (R)X7224-71008822009,09%115822,5501155300000
Zach PariseX713412051316006,25%113819,6401154200000
John MooreX7123-120019511009,09%1117925,54101737000139
Joe PavelskiX7033-680161311000,00%015622,3102255300001
Max DomiX7112-1402512008,33%18211,7811264300013
Jean-Gabriel PageauX7101200101750020,00%49112,9900001000042
Dan HamhuisX7011-21201481000,00%916122,9500005000146
Martin MarincinX701101001435000,00%1014520,7200002000044
Derek StepanX7000-62011415000,00%011316,1500052800002
Patrick WierciochX7000-1195611000,00%68812,630000000001
Taylor BeckX7000-1175222000,00%0284,050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,78001110130100
David PerronX1044,44%900000,86000002200020
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,59001000250000
Nick BoninoX0044,07%17700000,89000000270001
Vincent TrocheckX1050,00%1600000,64000000130001
Joe ThorntonX0048,61%14400000,73000000022100
Brandon DubinskyX0075,00%400000,58000100033000
Patrik Laine (R)X1015,38%1300000,51000001100000
Zach PariseX0075,00%400000,58000001100000
John MooreX000,00%000000,34000001100000
Joe PavelskiX0050,49%10300000,38000000170000
Max DomiX000,00%000000,49000000066010
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0048,75%8000000,22000001100000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,12000000074000
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,14000000073000
Derek StepanX0042,34%13700000,00000000077000
Patrick WierciochX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Taylor BeckX000,00%100000,00000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock10010,9760,48126201420000,000007010
Devan Dubnyk73300,8862,9239002191670000,000070200

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX722404041225008,00%013519,3101142300000
Tyler MyersX704408011136000,00%1215622,30022523000024
Paul StastnyX7213120615190010,53%216223,14011222000230
Marcus JohanssonX712300043100010,00%08011,400000200000
Bryan LittleX7033-30091317000,00%012317,6301112300001
Jared SpurgeonX7033-22015109000,00%917925,57000523011127
Marc-Edouard VlasicX7033-28015108000,00%1017424,92000322011023
Yanni GourdeX7033020549000,00%18712,4900000000010
Beau BennettX720202085110018,18%08111,580000100003
Jaden SchwartzX7202-220817140014,29%113819,69000123101117
Kyle OkposoX7202-3204790022,22%012317,5110132300000
Kyle PalmieriX720208099170011,76%015822,58202422000024
Thomas HickeyX7112-3409530033,33%610014,330001200001
Nick HoldenX70220601085000,00%1115421,95011223000025
Anton LanderX7000-220535000,00%1659,2500000000021
Brandon PirriX7000-300377000,00%0446,240000000000
Fedor TyutinX7000-31351464000,00%610615,1400001000010
Michael RafflX7000-460701000,00%0476,650000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX0036,36%1100000,59000000033100
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,51000000072100
Paul StastnyX1057,01%22100000,37000001100000
Marcus JohanssonX0028,17%7100000,75000000063000
Bryan LittleX0060,00%11500000,49000000170000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,34000000072010
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,34000000170000
Yanni GourdeX0042,86%700000,69000000072000
Beau BennettX100,00%300000,49000000022010
Jaden SchwartzX0137,50%800000,29000000022100
Kyle OkposoX1062,50%800000,33000001100000
Kyle PalmieriX0035,29%1700000,25000000044000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,40000000043000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,26000000072001
Anton LanderX0033,33%2100000,00000000077000
Brandon PirriX0041,07%5600000,00000000077000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Michael RafflX000,00%400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer10001,0000,002400080000,000007000
Cory Schneider73400,8713,3641100231780100,000070011

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McDonaghX17113144180451819005,26%1741224,211341267011063
Patrick KaneX177512420429450015,56%033719,8502266500000
Travis ZajacX1748123401043380010,53%635620,92224657000035
Mikko KoivuX175495801257360013,89%436721,58213764011374
Max PaciorettyX175383602218490010,20%229417,31213126400000
Cam FowlerX1708822063524000,00%940924,030331065000018
Jake MuzzinX171673240602223004,35%1839723,331121653000053
James NealX17156110023833003,03%028716,8802285400003
Adam LarssonX171343255421170014,29%1430217,7500013000055
Patric HornqvistX171341180321221004,76%223013,5001145600000
Radek FaksaX17303195730160018,75%324714,5100006101473
Jacob JosefsonX17213-10092270028,57%21528,970000000007
Micheal FerlandX17123427529780012,50%227316,0600002000024
Brett PesceX171230100111660016,67%1331818,7100006000165
Dennis WidemanX171122807919005,26%1028616,82101105300003
Sergey KalininX17101-10012980012,50%118010,5600000000036
Linden VeyX17011-10013811000,00%01448,470000000000
Kevin FialaX170000005147000,00%017110,060000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,680000001150211
Patrick KaneX2123,81%2100000,71000001100211
Travis ZajacX3052,46%36600000,67000000022121
Mikko KoivuX2062,72%44800000,49000000033201
Max PaciorettyX1128,57%2800000,54000000022111
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,390000000172001
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,350000001120002
James NealX0041,67%1200000,42000000083100
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,270000100145000
Patric HornqvistX008,33%1200000,35000000066010
Radek FaksaX1144,71%17000000,24001000066100
Jacob JosefsonX1050,00%12200000,3900000001010020
Micheal FerlandX0038,10%2100000,2200001001212000
Brett PesceX100,00%000000,190000000157001
Dennis WidemanX000,00%000000,140000000122000
Sergey KalininX0040,00%500000,1100000001111000
Linden VeyX0014,29%700000,1400000001711000
Kevin FialaX0022,22%900000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling10001,0000,002700020000,0000017000
Roberto Luongo1711330,9361,34103304233610000,0000170151

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shayne GostisbehereX626811206470028,57%111018,3024673000001
Tyler SeguinX6336-200113130023,08%010918,2213452600000
Roman JosiX6415-32047180022,22%715625,964151635000034
Jonathan DrouinX623505544140014,29%09615,9802222700001
Milan LucicX6044-36012911000,00%110517,4803322200000
Dion PhaneufX6123-4140251190011,11%614023,26112723000028
Dustin BrownX6022-2209412000,00%011318,7701122600007
Francois BeaucheminX6022115515111000,00%411819,74011111000031
Ben SmithX610110001020050,00%26110,1000001000025
Jason ChimeraX6101-36011240025,00%16410,730000400000
Joel WardX6011120066000,00%1457,5100000000110
Matt MartinX6011180312000,00%1538,7900000000020
Mike RibeiroX6011-160274000,00%09015,0600002300000
Shane DoanX6011-23410722000,00%08013,3100001900000
Daniel WinnikX6000-400487000,00%18914,9000001000137
Marc StaalX6000-4601390000,00%610417,2600000000028
Mark BarberioX6000-340421000,00%39115,1400000000019
Torrey MitchellX6000-4004207000,00%39015,0400000000238
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000001,46000000052100
Tyler SeguinX0145,67%12700001,10000000042010
Roman JosiX100,00%000000,64000000022100
Jonathan DrouinX1025,00%800001,04000010052001
Milan LucicX0040,00%1000000,76000000064000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,43000000042000
Dustin BrownX0033,33%900000,36000000064000
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,34000100064000
Ben SmithX0060,38%5300000,33000000022010
Jason ChimeraX010,00%200000,31000000022000
Joel WardX000,00%500000,44000000062000
Matt MartinX000,00%100000,38000000062000
Mike RibeiroX0052,94%10200000,22000000065000
Shane DoanX0080,00%500000,25000010065000
Daniel WinnikX000,00%300000,00000000066000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Torrey MitchellX0047,29%12900000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky62400,8722,7734720161250000,000060000
Jack Campbell10000,78613,9913003140000,000006000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX64480401614280014,29%314624,29022020000016
Ryan O'ReillyX6268000316160012,50%213622,5812322000007
Keith YandleX624620077100020,00%816427,38202722000015
Mike GreenX62460807660033,33%714023,32112319000012
Colin WilsonX631410058150020,00%18413,941011100004
Bobby RyanX6202-15510490022,22%011519,1810142000003
Jason PominvilleX611200036100010,00%012721,2100012000000
Alex OvechkinX6022-17510617000,00%412921,51022520000116
Dylan DeMeloX6022-1401482000,00%39716,240111100002
Kyle TurrisX6022-1200819000,00%212120,1301132000008
Mattias EkholmX60221401656000,00%1116327,16000322000014
Sven AndrighettoX60221402410000,00%27712,860000000000
Colton SissonsX61010007660016,67%1518,460000100000
Trevor LewisX61011602480012,50%38413,920000000006
Dmitry OrlovX6011-1751254000,00%614023,27011019000013
Frank CorradoX6011-160800000,00%59716,240110000005
Derek RyanX6000000366000,00%1508,310000000000
Ryan GarbuttX6000000522000,00%0548,920000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX0052,27%4400001,10000000120020
Ryan O'ReillyX0052,63%17100001,18000000630001
Keith YandleX100,00%000000,73000002400001
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,86000001100000
Colin WilsonX1034,15%8200000,96000000011010
Bobby RyanX0050,00%400000,35000101100000
Jason PominvilleX0040,00%1000000,31000000033000
Alex OvechkinX0018,18%1100000,31001000160000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,41000000062001
Kyle TurrisX0048,21%11200000,33000000160000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,25000000061000
Sven AndrighettoX000,00%200000,52000000061000
Colton SissonsX0050,00%600000,39000000022000
Trevor LewisX0036,36%1100000,24000000011000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,14000100065000
Frank CorradoX000,00%000000,21000000062000
Derek RyanX0047,83%4600000,00000000066000
Ryan GarbuttX0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit10001,0000,0025000100000,000006000
Marc-Andre Fleury62220,8952,5537702161520000,000060200

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX12311141215222932009,38%2034929,062352274000060
Eric StaalX125712611574060008,33%330625,512461569000052
Jeff SkinnerX12538-280106260019,23%023619,6311256500001
Ryan EllisX12257-2140233323008,70%1430125,071121661000166
Jason SpezzaX12325-200430160018,75%217114,280000200012
Corey PerryX12235695221628007,14%025120,9201166800000
Trevor DaleyX12145-3100122012008,33%831025,831121071000051
Sam BennettX1222462152310170011,76%223319,4600056100000
Brendan SmithX12134-122031815006,67%1026121,78011563000125
Jordan StaalX12134-475143526003,85%425921,55011665000279
Ryan StromeX12033-2175212020000,00%522318,5700046200000
Chris StewartX12112-4403440025,00%114912,43000015000015
Dominic MooreX12112-34061315006,67%216813,9700003000174
Gemel SmithX12112-3205460016,67%113211,0300000000045
Slater KoekkoekX12101-28014340025,00%717114,280000100006
Marc MethotX12011116033105000,00%1426722,2700015000066
Nick RitchieX12011-4241019714000,00%11149,480000000000
Jordan NolanX12000-3120862000,00%0877,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,80000100120210
Eric StaalX1055,27%35100000,78000100011012
Jeff SkinnerX1028,57%1400000,68000001100001
Ryan EllisX100,00%000000,47000000071100
Jason SpezzaX1057,14%18900000,58000000055000
Corey PerryX0036,84%1900000,40000010280011
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,32000000032000
Sam BennettX0042,11%1900000,34000010150000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,31000001100001
Jordan StaalX0057,03%37000000,310010000105000
Ryan StromeX008,33%1200000,270000101120000
Chris StewartX0016,67%600000,27000000099000
Dominic MooreX1048,05%7700000,24000000044010
Gemel SmithX0116,67%600000,30000000044100
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,12000000088000
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,070000000125000
Nick RitchieX0050,00%800000,180020000127000
Jordan NolanX0066,67%900000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith125520,8892,5181220343050100,0000120001
Malcolm Subban10000,8753,341800180000,0000012000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX20101323946107422470021,28%035817,884812119100000
Drew DoughtyX20318214320512836008,33%2653726,83191027127000060
Blake WheelerX20812201236105920530015,09%043621,802131594000049
Artem AnisimovX20910191020628400022,50%336618,30347139100007
Auston Matthews (R)X2099181240532600015,00%036618,326410229200000
Nathan MacKinnonX205111610202172410012,20%341020,5200079700008
Jaccob SlavinX20412166802822300013,33%2548124,0633621107000065
Phil KesselX2057129201719320015,63%040020,0202289600000
Andy GreeneX202911102203713110018,18%1739919,96134559000061
Nick FolignoX205496802520440011,36%127713,8400000000180
Alexander WennbergX20369620217280010,71%120910,4400002000010
Joel EdmundsonX2018993610361219005,26%1734317,15123107900006
Antoine VermetteX20336-240819140021,43%31668,3201103000050
Brad RichardsonX2033661601536230013,04%527113,5300000000176
Matt HunwickX202359100292890022,22%2238519,2301115000071
Jakob Chychrun (R)X20044101202796000,00%729114,5600001000030
Magnus PaajarviX20112-3406090011,11%21105,510000200000
Patrick EavesX20112-300101015006,67%11085,410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX4040,91%2200011,29000010210401
Drew DoughtyX010,00%000000,78000000051111
Blake WheelerX1137,21%4300000,92001012900122
Artem AnisimovX0140,00%2000011,04000000031210
Auston Matthews (R)X4048,24%42700000,98000000021110
Nathan MacKinnonX1055,07%48300000,78000000720210
Jaccob SlavinX210,00%000000,67000002200131
Phil KesselX2142,31%2600000,60000000011104
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,55000000170021
Nick FolignoX0020,00%2000000,65000001100032
Alexander WennbergX0053,85%1300000,86000000190200
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,520011000174101
Antoine VermetteX0050,00%16200000,72000000052100
Brad RichardsonX2053,19%32900000,44000000160001
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,26000000022010
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000,00%000000,2700000002010001
Magnus PaajarviX009,09%1100000,360000000155000
Patrick EavesX0040,00%500000,3700000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones2016220,8972,36121800484660200,0000200000