Pro Team Scoring for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 5 juin 2017 at 23:17

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick LeddyX7246-12715111560033,33%916022,88224629000037
Henrik ZetterbergX7325120613170017,65%012317,6411273300000
Anze KopitarX723502074327007,41%518426,31112534000150
T.J. OshieX7145-5120151224004,17%113218,9013473900000
John CarlsonX7055-2215131311000,00%1017925,61044839000135
Travis HamonicX7224-5275217120016,67%1416223,10213930000035
Mike RibeiroX7134-64032113007,69%110414,9013433500000
James van RiemsdykX7213110017622009,09%113319,04011734000010
Victor RaskX712310061312008,33%09113,0500043500000
Michael FrolikX7112-4404414007,14%411216,0610133500000
Eric FehrX7101-2005780012,50%07610,8100000000126
Klas DahlbeckX7011-2602243000,00%1310514,9700000000032
Patrik BerglundX7011-1201253000,00%29413,3700000000045
Matt NietoX2000-100001000,00%0146,910000000000
Mason RaymondX5000-100010000,00%0255,020000000000
Andrej NestrasilX7000-420146000,00%0476,650000100004
Brenden DillonX7000-4801243000,00%29914,1000001000015
Christian EhrhoffX7000-295322000,00%39613,680000000006
Jarret StollX7000-21751244000,00%1608,5400000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,75001110031000
Henrik ZetterbergX1036,36%1100000,81000000011120
Anze KopitarX1054,55%30800000,54000000022100
T.J. OshieX1083,33%600000,76000000260001
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,56000100072100
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,49000010011000
Mike RibeiroX0148,48%13200000,77000000041000
James van RiemsdykX0046,15%1300000,45000001200000
Victor RaskX0050,75%6700000,66000000041000
Michael FrolikX0045,45%1100000,36000000031000
Eric FehrX0050,00%400000,26000000022000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,19000000072000
Patrik BerglundX0050,00%400000,21000000074001
Matt NietoX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mason RaymondX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andrej NestrasilX0050,00%400000,00000000077000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Christian EhrhoffX000,00%000000,00000010077000
Jarret StollX0045,59%6800000,00000100077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard31100,9241,85162005660000,000025000
Frederik Andersen52300,8663,9525800171270000,000052100

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX1161117140934520011,54%225022,72134125800006
Brandon SaadX118513160624430018,60%124221,99325155800001
Carl HagelinX11461011202828320012,50%223020,9501195800000
Ryan MurrayX1136976099200015,00%1626524,133251852011151
Eric StaalX1135811402744290010,34%425022,751341053011270
Jakob SilfverbergX11347140422270011,11%524221,981231053101167
Connor MurphyX11145-2240461111009,09%1229226,53022958000054
Hampus LindholmX11055-22031520000,00%1830027,240331158000158
Adam LowryX1104432210141711000,00%214012,7300000000039
Alexey Marchenko (R)X11044040534000,00%514212,8800001000019
Jason DemersX11044630026162000,00%1421119,2000001000044
Darren HelmX113033601117180016,67%012811,6500000000127
Anders LeeX11112017519411009,09%018516,8610155200007
Jimmy HayesX1111232359380012,50%01019,140000000000
Braydon CoburnX11022-131517610000,00%617315,7100055100005
Brooks LaichX11000-100362000,00%1544,940000000000
Chris ThorburnX11000-1175410000,00%0474,310000000000
Ryan WhiteX11000-11351055000,00%1534,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1047,94%34000001,36000000820210
Brandon SaadX0050,00%1400001,07000001400021
Carl HagelinX1060,00%1500000,87000000022003
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,68000000011100
Eric StaalX0053,48%37400000,64000000022002
Jakob SilfverbergX1144,44%1800000,58000000044010
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,34000001100100
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,330000000112000
Adam LowryX0043,42%15200000,570000201110000
Alexey Marchenko (R)X000,00%000000,560000000112000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,380000001110010
Darren HelmX1116,67%600000,47000000033000
Anders LeeX007,69%1300000,22000100087000
Jimmy HayesX0022,22%900000,40000010099100
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,230010000112000
Brooks LaichX0071,43%700000,0000000001111000
Chris ThorburnX0060,00%500000,0000100001111000
Ryan WhiteX0043,33%6000000,0000100001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen114430,8922,9569100343160100,0000110010

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel WardX744828059170023,53%010014,2321393600000
Jason SpezzaX7437340217200020,00%114720,95112635000037
Duncan KeithX7347-100418110027,27%918927,05325940000037
John TavaresX7167-12063027003,70%117825,36123642000041
Ondrej PalatX7246-2801910150013,33%211716,6904473400000
Alexander SteenX715624081413007,69%213018,53022642000019
Kris LetangX7325-23352713170017,65%917024,313251640000123
Jake MuzzinX7145-16017814007,14%1715321,850221138000029
Jaromir JagrX7134-3603611009,09%014921,26022542000017
Johnny OduyaX7101-2002760016,67%315121,52000438000028
John MooreX7011260691000,00%48612,220000000002
Luca SbisaX7011218101422000,00%19112,9800000000012
Alex GalchenyukX7000-12021210000,00%07510,680000000003
Gregory CampbellX7000020122000,00%0405,720000000001
John MitchellX7000-2959914000,00%17510,740001200000
Matt CalvertX7000-11751235000,00%17911,240000000017
Phillip Danault (R)X7000040431000,00%0395,570000000000
Torrey MitchellX7000000474000,00%1425,940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel WardX2057,14%700001,61000000022002
Jason SpezzaX1064,06%12800000,95000000021100
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,74000001100000
John TavaresX0153,26%27600000,79000000063011
Ondrej PalatX0140,00%1000001,03000000032100
Alexander SteenX0075,00%400000,92000000230100
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,59000010033110
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,65000000011010
Jaromir JagrX0025,00%2800000,54000000160000
Johnny OduyaX000,00%000000,13000000033000
John MooreX000,00%000000,23000000076000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,22000110076000
Alex GalchenyukX0038,89%7200000,00000000077000
Gregory CampbellX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
John MitchellX0033,33%300000,00000100077000
Matt CalvertX0011,11%900000,00000100077000
Phillip Danault (R)X0040,00%3500000,00000000077000
Torrey MitchellX0066,67%300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss73400,8633,1541920221600100,000070000

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX73580601319150020,00%114821,19224630000012
Dougie HamiltonX7437-120712130030,77%714520,674261125000019
Johnny GaudreauX7426000222230017,39%016823,96101631000130
Mikael BacklundX7246000214170011,76%113218,86044326000013
Karl AlznerX7156-14020950020,00%714520,75044325000018
Mats ZuccarelloX714502014514007,14%116523,59112331000027
Victor HedmanX705516041012000,00%917525,02022831000022
Jay BouwmeesterX70331208510000,00%1517825,50011431000026
Cedric PaquetteX7112095254100010,00%012117,2611262600013
Mathieu PerreaultX70220007911000,00%011916,9401132600000
Matt BeleskeyX7101014014340025,00%07410,600000100000
Vernon FiddlerX71010001880012,50%18011,410000000006
Jason ZuckerX7011000266000,00%07510,680000000001
Eric GrybaX7000-31601944000,00%510014,350000100007
Jason GarrisonX7000-320381000,00%59513,560000100002
Kyle CliffordX7000-300513000,00%0436,090000000000
Markus GranlundX7000-300052000,00%0436,120000000000
Nate ThompsonX7000-300210000,00%0456,390000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX0048,26%17200001,08000001200010
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,97000000320100
Johnny GaudreauX2028,38%7400000,72000000011200
Mikael BacklundX0043,36%14300000,91000000021001
Karl AlznerX100,00%000000,83000000120010
Mats ZuccarelloX0050,00%800000,61000000340001
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,57000000071000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,34000000170000
Cedric PaquetteX0160,00%1000000,33001000011001
Mathieu PerreaultX0033,33%300000,34000000072000
Matt BeleskeyX00100.00%100000,27000000022000
Vernon FiddlerX0056,58%7600000,25000000044000
Jason ZuckerX0040,00%500000,27000000074000
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Kyle CliffordX0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Markus GranlundX0042,86%3500000,00000000077000
Nate ThompsonX0066,67%300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott73400,8822,8642000201700000,000070000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX12491314033447008,51%328323,56325847011127
Nazem KadriX125611-21353631290017,24%526822,35246737101378
Brayden SchennX123580180391536008,33%125621,35134104600014
Ryan SuterX12257-5602325190010,53%2133427,841451346000169
Brad RichardsX12246-30008160012,50%019916,60123538000113
Ben Hutton (R)X120661005127000,00%1619616,3300001000037
Charlie CoyleX12325-11401810250012,00%219816,5421354400001
Radim VrbataX12325-200021180016,67%123419,5212353700000
Dmitry KulikovX121453140181527003,70%1826221,830221638000252
Andrew CoglianoX12224340223130015,38%515512,9300005000087
Brayden McNabbX12134-136037512008,33%719616,33112103700002
Jay McClementX122133000740050,00%0625,190000000000
Joffrey LupulX12213-22006120016,67%112810,660000000000
Alex PetrovicX1212344610391350020,00%923119,2500002000053
Aaron EkbladX12033-4140211715000,00%1431726,39011645011153
Tom WilsonX12022-21403476000,00%115212,6900000000024
Chris Tierney (R)X12101-20002013007,69%015412,8500000000027
Chris NeilX120113001251000,00%2625,190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0150,15%34100000,92000000140012
Nazem KadriX0049,59%36900000,82001001200121
Brayden SchennX1032,00%2500000,62000001100100
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,42000000093100
Brad RichardsX1044,44%1800000,60000000051001
Ben Hutton (R)X000,00%000000,610000000122001
Charlie CoyleX0068,42%1900000,50000000022000
Radim VrbataX0163,64%1100000,43000000055000
Dmitry KulikovX100,00%000000,380000000105000
Andrew CoglianoX0062,07%2900000,52000000011010
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,41000000011000
Jay McClementX1051,61%6200000,96000000044010
Joffrey LupulX0060,00%500000,47000000022000
Alex PetrovicX100,00%000000,26001100180000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,190000001120000
Tom WilsonX0016,67%600000,260000000122001
Chris Tierney (R)X0049,66%14700000,1300000001010000
Chris NeilX0083,33%600000,320000000121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller10001,0000,001100090000,0000012000
Jaroslav Halak125610,8833,1875620403410100,0000120300

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX23101222100329760013,16%344019,1448121782000153
Evgeni MalkinX23810185100374888009,09%349021,31167208500000
Leo KomarovX23314171140652257005,26%338916,90066158200000
Mark GiordanoX23511161220314453009,43%3359025,663363086000183
Michael CammalleriX2366125603230600010,00%248921,27314208500000
Torey KrugX23391202004619250012,00%1348521,101451486000031
Tyler BozakX235510000136300016,67%129812,94224108100000
Kris RussellX2301010116025178000,00%3144919,5200017000072
Jean-Gabriel PageauX23459180305944009,09%741117,88000040001102
Kevin KleinX2336931953112200015,00%1843518,902131377000073
Anton StralmanX232791280393125008,00%2657925,192461778000082
Anthony DuclairX234266602329330012,12%448320,9821378300008
Zemgus GirgensonsX23314-11001915260011,54%21777,6900000000029
Devante Smith-PellyX232240402313170011,76%02219,610000000006
Jay BeagleX23213-100823140014,29%02028,7600000000153
J.T. BrownX23123-1807912008,33%01496,460000000000
Ian ColeX2303344552975000,00%1529512,830000200008
Paul ByronX231120140251520005,00%431113,5200000000097
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX4028,57%2800001,00000000120111
Evgeni MalkinX2152,10%59500000,73000001100123
Leo KomarovX1133,33%2100000,870000001130021
Mark GiordanoX100,00%000000,54000000052230
Michael CammalleriX3037,84%3700000,49000000140023
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,49000000071110
Tyler BozakX0050,48%31500000,67000000011000
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,450000000231000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0053,71%52500000,44000001100101
Kevin KleinX100,00%000000,41000100072011
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,31000000022020
Anthony DuclairX1032,14%2800000,250000000109101
Zemgus GirgensonsX0044,00%2500000,4500000001010110
Devante Smith-PellyX1037,50%1600000,36000000087000
Jay BeagleX1050,51%19800000,300000000162001
J.T. BrownX00100.00%200000,40000000022000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,200001000235000
Paul ByronX1040,00%2000000,1300000001510000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford2316700,9072,16136423495270100,0000230602
Ondrej Pavelec20000,8643,4752003220000,0000023000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX7145140142216006,25%720328,94112430000049
Jarome IginlaX7224017527140014,29%213519,34101224000420
David SavardX7134060191315006,67%1918526,480111024011037
Martin HanzalX71341140251521004,76%316823,94011525000144
Sami VatanenX7134-410071790011,11%717024,3311263100003
Scott HartnellX7134110020716006,25%217224,54011530011021
Logan CoutureX7303000113250012,00%014921,2200072500000
Derek MacKenzieX7213-22013370028,57%4628,900000010118
Darnell Nurse (R)X7112-18017340025,00%713819,7000000000038
Jack JohnsonX7022-516021713000,00%1421430,530111031000036
Luke SchennX7101117525350020,00%916723,87000324000030
Jannik HansenX70112001611000,00%112818,3100023000001
Melker KarlssonX7011-320252000,00%0547,710000000000
Noah Hanifin (R)X7011-100052000,00%612117,2200000000019
Josh JoorisX7000-300226000,00%0547,760000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX7000-4401477000,00%210514,9500000000019
Mark LetestuX7000-4000910000,00%18512,110000000000
Tobias RiederX7000-4202715000,00%09313,230000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX0050,55%27500000,49000001300010
Jarome IginlaX2057,14%700000,59000000120001
David SavardX000,00%000000,43000000043100
Martin HanzalX0056,88%16000000,48000000011000
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,47000000250000
Scott HartnellX0133,33%2700000,47000000320001
Logan CoutureX0040,00%1000000,40000002200100
Derek MacKenzieX0044,07%5900000,96000000033001
Darnell Nurse (R)X100,00%000000,29000000062001
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,19000000170000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,12001001100000
Jannik HansenX0040,00%1500000,16000000170000
Melker KarlssonX0037,50%800000,37000000073000
Noah Hanifin (R)X000,00%000000,17000000076000
Josh JoorisX00100.00%100000,00000000077000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0038,46%1300000,00000000077000
Mark LetestuX0046,84%7900000,00000000077000
Tobias RiederX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price73400,9112,5349701212370000,000070210

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX126612300122290020,69%223419,5005554600002
Ryan KeslerX1266126603248340017,65%630525,452131144022190
Ryan CallahanX12641052403711160037,50%228523,73112525101274
Mikkel BoedkerX12371050002033009,09%126021,63123746101319
Colton Parayko (R)X12191030031211009,09%1029324,38022446011040
Dustin ByfuglienX1225724203712160012,50%1331326,05112745000045
Troy BrouwerX12426540209210019,05%019516,2722464000000
Andrew ShawX12246-360222023008,70%319015,84112329000341
Antoine RousselX121455115171218005,56%221217,66123524000035
Radko GudasX12145-3455421470014,29%1026321,95112639000050
Alexander EdlerX12055-14019910000,00%1931225,97022638000180
Adam McQuaidX12123417537440025,00%2122618,8700004000058
Dwight KingX12033-400527000,00%2937,780000000001
Viktor StalbergX12202-300710130015,38%012210,140000000000
Emerson EtemX11112-2401760016,67%0887,980000000000
Nicklas GrossmannX12112400111040025,00%1316814,020000000005
Alex ChiassonX12022-3403177000,00%013311,0800011000010
Frank Vatrano (R)X10011-21201124000,00%1838,310000200000
T.J. BrennanX1000-100000000,00%043,630000000000
Miikka Salomaki (R)X2000-220322000,00%0115,340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX3044,77%23900001,03000000011301
Ryan KeslerX1058,43%43300000,79000001600400
Ryan CallahanX1042,86%2800000,70000000210020
Mikkel BoedkerX1116,67%1800000,77000000011030
Colton Parayko (R)X000,00%000000,68000000021000
Dustin ByfuglienX010,00%000000,45000000062001
Troy BrouwerX0140,00%1000000,61000000150013
Andrew ShawX0038,81%20100000,63000000051000
Antoine RousselX0021,43%1400000,47001000072002
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,38001001200000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,320000002120001
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,26001000022001
Dwight KingX0050,00%400000,640000000122000
Viktor StalbergX1030,77%1300000,33000000066000
Emerson EtemX0160,00%500000,46000000000000
Nicklas GrossmannX000,00%000000,24000000082010
Alex ChiassonX0016,67%600000,300000000126000
Frank Vatrano (R)X0040,28%7200000,24000000000000
T.J. BrennanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Miikka Salomaki (R)X0050,00%400000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop127410,9032,6377620343490000,0000120110
Mike Condon (R)10000,5004,751300120000,0000012000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX127411-420720540012,96%024620,543251952000024
Patrice BergeronX12291100023561003,28%329124,230221052000130
Tomas PlekanecX12459600232210019,05%023019,18000440101145
Andrew LaddX12369-1803417230013,04%025421,1812355201101
Brian CampbellX12178180231815006,67%1329924,89123950000038
Lee StempniakX124370201915280014,29%223119,2511274000000
Erik JohnsonX122572240441327007,41%2231125,951231649000029
Francois BeaucheminX12077414061416000,00%1530225,15011842000039
William Karlsson (R)X1242650006140028,57%0766,370000000000
Mika ZibanejadX12325-4402317260011,54%220116,7701144000004
Mike FisherX12235740188180011,11%417914,9200000000044
Nate SchmidtX1214538010280012,50%316013,320000100003
Marcus FolignoX121344115144100010,00%1816,750000000000
Pascal DupuisX122136120157100020,00%114011,650000000000
Ron HainseyX120221601963000,00%1022018,3300000000034
Nick ShoreX121015009350020,00%0766,370000000000
Alex TanguayX12011-440158000,00%116113,430000100007
John-Michael LilesX1201134012811000,00%621918,21000843011013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX1021,43%1400000,89000001100101
Patrice BergeronX0056,12%37600000,76000000170010
Tomas PlekanecX0052,29%26200000,78000001100210
Andrew LaddX1038,46%1300000,71000000150100
Brian CampbellX010,00%000000,54000000073010
Lee StempniakX0038,46%1300000,61000000022002
Erik JohnsonX100,00%000000,45000000065001
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,460000000121010
William Karlsson (R)X1150,77%6500001,57000000031101
Mika ZibanejadX2054,15%22900000,50000001100001
Mike FisherX1044,44%1800000,56000000062011
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,63000000042000
Marcus FolignoX0025,00%400000,99001000011000
Pascal DupuisX1060,00%500000,43000000022000
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,180000001120000
Nick ShoreX0050,00%600000,2600000001010001
Alex TanguayX0018,18%1100000,1200000001210000
John-Michael LilesX000,00%000000,090000001120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth20001,0000,0046000120000,0000012000
Braden Holtby128310,8902,6271001312810000,0000120120

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David BackesX5066140151720000,00%111022,100441127000019
Vladimir TarasenkoX5415100115210019,05%011322,62112927000021
Artemi Panarin (R)X5134-72031529003,45%311022,07134927000010
Dustin BrownX511222010440025,00%08416,7910112500001
Michael StoneX51121606360016,67%110921,82112624000015
Ales HemskyX5022020258000,00%15110,280000100000
Riley SheahanX5022000664000,00%15511,040000000004
Ben LovejoyX51011607760016,67%26112,160001100001
Matt CullenX510102041260016,67%05310,530001100000
Zdeno CharaX5101-711510770014,29%912625,25101728000012
David KrejciX5011-62052013000,00%210721,3301152500009
Ben ChiarotX5000100410000,00%46513,090000000009
Josh GorgesX500018012210000,00%310921,79000724000115
Justin WilliamsX5000-620376000,00%09719,3400042500000
Matt NiskanenX5000-720555000,00%612925,85000529000014
Nicolas DeslauriersX5000020910000,00%0265,170000000000
Patrick MaroonX5000000141000,00%0265,170000000000
Steve OttX5000020121000,00%0265,170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David BackesX0055,28%12300001,09000000550001
Vladimir TarasenkoX0039,68%6300000,88000001100100
Artemi Panarin (R)X0050,00%1600000,72000000021000
Dustin BrownX0050,00%1000000,48000001100000
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,37000000140000
Ales HemskyX0033,33%300000,78000000051000
Riley SheahanX0071,43%700000,72000000051000
Ben LovejoyX100,00%000000,33000000033000
Matt CullenX0063,46%5200000,38000000011000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,16000100011000
David KrejciX0051,26%11900000,19000000150000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Josh GorgesX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Justin WilliamsX0055,56%900000,00000000055000
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Patrick MaroonX0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Steve OttX0048,00%2500000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne51400,8673,0129900151130000,000050001

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent SeabrookX4213-6208540050,00%79924,8220238000015
Jonathan HuberdeauX4123-3000760016,67%28521,250110800009
Nikita KucherovX4112-3003490011,11%08521,250110800009
Steven StamkosX4112-380131421004,76%29423,4400018000017
Alex PietrangeloX4022-620252000,00%810024,8801118000016
Dion PhaneufX402201201723000,00%18120,2700018000010
Jordan MartinookX4011000023000,00%0297,290110000000
Alex GoligoskiX4000020172000,00%38521,3500028000013
Bo HorvatX4000-220074000,00%14711,690000000005
Brian GiontaX4000-240444000,00%16014,880000700000
Casey CizikasX4000020613000,00%0286,950000000000
Colton SceviourX4000000111000,00%1297,140000000000
Erik GudbransonX4000-175516000,00%25413,520000000000
Jiri HudlerX4000-200223000,00%04310,800000000000
Nikolay KuleminX4000-200810000,00%14210,440000000000
Olli MaattaX4000-140100000,00%36015,100000000007
Pavel DatsyukX4000-20031012000,00%08320,7000007000020
Tomas TatarX4000-200322000,00%15914,780000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,60000002300000
Jonathan HuberdeauX000,00%500000,71000000320000
Nikita KucherovX0046,15%1300000,47000000021010
Steven StamkosX0046,51%12900000,43000001100000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,40000000140000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,49000000140000
Jordan MartinookX000,00%200000,69000000140000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Bo HorvatX0046,55%5800000,00000000044000
Brian GiontaX000,00%300000,00000000044000
Casey CizikasX0043,33%3000000,00000000044000
Colton SceviourX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,00000100044000
Jiri HudlerX000,00%300000,00000000044000
Nikolay KuleminX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Pavel DatsyukX0060,27%7300000,00000000044000
Tomas TatarX0050,00%600000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot40400,9122,7623900111250000,000040000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick MarleauX22119204401138800013,75%143519,7644823102000015
Bryan LittleX2251520680196760008,33%647021,3417819101000441
Blake WheelerX2210818121805346820012,20%358626,6221322112011598
Taylor HallX221081891404348780012,82%852423,8131421113000137
Paul StastnyX224131710001675400010,00%859226,90033111130000106
Jared SpurgeonX22561141403729330015,15%2560227,3630320112101181
Marc-Edouard VlasicX2229116255443130006,67%3059627,1013421115011172
Tyler MyersX22110119335351737002,70%2152623,901342599000058
Kyle OkposoX222794175542038005,26%341818,98044910200000
Marcus JohanssonX22437300217380010,53%124811,290000000000
Jaden SchwartzX2216730052931003,23%325511,590001300000
Mark StreitX221679100252114007,14%1547221,47022710000005
Michael RafflX2240433403910170023,53%124411,100000000000
Nick HoldenX22044122054246000,00%1136216,4400026000065
Thomas HickeyX2212312041414007,14%1632414,7200002000034
Beau BennettX22101-460184100010,00%01255,670000200004
Anton LanderX22000-4207182000,00%11305,920000300009
Brandon PirriX22000-420279000,00%11195,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick MarleauX5050,00%2600000,92000000033301
Bryan LittleX1050,00%51800000,85000000063121
Blake WheelerX1033,33%4200000,61000000130311
Taylor HallX1145,45%3300000,69000002200410
Paul StastnyX0054,45%79700000,57000000021012
Jared SpurgeonX100,00%000000,37000000072000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100,00%000000,370001000161000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,420010002110000
Kyle OkposoX0034,78%2300000,43000100087111
Marcus JohanssonX2032,38%21000000,56000000011002
Jaden SchwartzX0050,00%1400000,550000000161010
Mark StreitX010,00%000000,30000000093002
Michael RafflX1044,44%900000,33000000066001
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,220000000226000
Thomas HickeyX100,00%000000,1900000001212000
Beau BennettX000,00%200000,1600000001515000
Anton LanderX0044,85%13600000,0000000002222000
Brandon PirriX0041,67%1200000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider2214620,9291,71143821415810000,0000220261

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX735821001414160018,75%214420,51134430000024
Patrick KaneX7336-160823280010,71%118326,20213935000252
Cam FowlerX7145115561312008,33%916823,95022835000036
Mikko KoivuX7134-22042719005,26%816723,81112536000154
Ryan McDonaghX7134-135551614007,14%917024,221231029000038
Patric HornqvistX712308015214007,14%09213,2002242900000
Paul GaustadX7123111522290011,11%37911,2600000000014
Travis ZajacX7123210062819005,26%314320,43112530000125
Adam LarssonX7112-112024730033,33%615422,0100001000044
Brett Pesce (R)X71120003240025,00%510915,51101130000010
Justin AbdelkaderX7112-117519514007,14%110114,4501133500023
Dennis WidemanX7022175111011000,00%214720,950111036000024
Jacob JosefsonX7022120049000,00%07310,490000000006
Micheal FerlandX71011207840025,00%0669,480000000000
Jordin TootooX7000-375642000,00%0395,540000000000
Josh Manson (R)X700001802531000,00%119814,0200001000032
Radek FaksaX7000-220135000,00%0385,500000300000
Zac RinaldoX7000-1235601000,00%0334,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX0061,11%1800001,11000001100110
Patrick KaneX1043,75%1600000,65000000410001
Cam FowlerX100,00%000000,60000010031100
Mikko KoivuX0156,04%27300000,48000000031010
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,47000000120000
Patric HornqvistX0045,45%1100000,65000000130010
Paul GaustadX0055,70%7900000,76000011100000
Travis ZajacX0053,33%16500000,42000000130000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,26000000150001
Brett Pesce (R)X100,00%000000,37000000022010
Justin AbdelkaderX0014,29%700000,40000010066100
Dennis WidemanX000,00%000000,27000010073000
Jacob JosefsonX0044,44%900000,54000000075000
Micheal FerlandX0060,00%500000,30000000066000
Jordin TootooX0033,33%300000,00000010077000
Josh Manson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Radek FaksaX0041,18%3400000,00000000077000
Zac RinaldoX000,00%200000,00001000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo73310,9082,8342421202180000,000070100

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX1851217-32003848350014,29%237220,6914589500000
Brad MarchandX189716-1751126590015,25%646625,912571795202493
Jussi JokinenX186612-100828510011,76%337320,753251292101350
Andrei MarkovX184812-42755726220018,18%2948827,093361597000078
TJ BrodieX1811112-4215173931003,23%2348326,851782398011073
Niklas HjalmarssonX182911580162430006,67%2243223,992352477011084
Derek StepanX184610120104854007,41%236420,252242180000053
Chris KreiderX185490215359250020,00%035019,43224137700005
Valtteri FilppulaX1836942033733009,09%525914,4100000022198
Niklas KronwallX180882360442114000,00%1134919,37044877000012
J.T. MillerX18527234104612240020,83%024313,49224108100002
Christopher TanevX182570801321100020,00%3431417,4600011011177
Zbynek MichalekX18134-3280351190011,11%423212,900000300001
Andrew DesjardinsX18213-4100127100020,00%31578,7100000000019
Teuvo TeravainenX1812322039100010,00%11759,740000800000
Jason ChimeraX18202-1195356130015,38%222612,570000000000
Shawn HorcoffX18022-4803136000,00%01357,510000000000
Peter HollandX18011-44012611000,00%11357,510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX1053,85%48100000,91000000051011
Brad MarchandX0142,50%4000000,69001000011210
Jussi JokinenX1040,00%2500000,64000000055001
Andrei MarkovX010,00%000000,49001000065010
TJ BrodieX100,00%000000,50001000094000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,51000000044001
Derek StepanX1048,15%40500000,55000000051001
Chris KreiderX0045,83%2400000,51000010071201
Valtteri FilppulaX0152,08%36100000,69000000061010
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,460000000181010
J.T. MillerX1014,29%700000,58000110011100
Christopher TanevX200,00%000000,45000000082000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%000000,34000000011000
Andrew DesjardinsX0060,00%1500000,38000000044010
Teuvo TeravainenX0066,67%1800000,34000000093000
Jason ChimeraX1037,50%1600000,1800010001212000
Shawn HorcoffX0051,43%10500000,300000000184000
Peter HollandX0062,50%800000,150000000184000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick188910,8722,96111700554300100,0000180130
Scott Darling20000,9093,9231002220000,0000018000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX13410141180424750008,00%130523,461671266000139
Kevin ShattenkirkX132911240142225008,00%1733425,681231969000054
Johnny BoychukX13551042554515170029,41%731824,422131069000047
Loui ErikssonX13461040072257007,02%529022,310221760000159
Henrik SedinX133710320630210014,29%124418,8022446400000
Corey PerryX1354951552520440011,36%326620,48235176600000
Erik HaulaX13437440819150026,67%21168,950000200007
James NealX13347-1180301345006,67%025419,52314186200000
Nathan BeaulieuX13167-4242091180012,50%1421716,6612375600005
Toby EnstromX130665002511000,00%1531324,09022859000050
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX13415140116240016,67%017413,4001133900000
Tomas FleischmannX13235220615160012,50%516812,9200000000043
Paul MartinX1304432604582000,00%2426220,1200004000041
Frans NielsenX1312300033529003,45%324518,84000623000262
Adam CracknellX13112-419523760016,67%1917,030000200001
Johan LarssonX13112-3609260016,67%1685,260000000000
Jordan Weal (R)X13011-300101000,00%0685,200000000000
Derrick Pouliot (R)X2000100010000,00%12412,150000000002
Simon DespresX11000-32151862000,00%1014913,5900000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX0149,14%23200010,92000000022110
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,66000000140001
Johnny BoychukX010,00%000000,63000010120102
Loui ErikssonX0050,00%3000000,69000001100101
Henrik SedinX0052,41%31100000,82000000150010
Corey PerryX2061,54%1300000,68000010022001
Erik HaulaX1045,38%11900001,20000000022101
James NealX0030,00%2000000,55000001100010
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,65001110160000
Toby EnstromX000,00%000000,380000000132010
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX1016,67%600000,57000001100001
Tomas FleischmannX2020,00%1000000,60000000022000
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,310000003130001
Frans NielsenX0150,31%31800000,24000000042000
Adam CracknellX0040,91%4400000,44000010011100
Johan LarssonX0080,00%500000,58000000081000
Jordan Weal (R)X0033,33%300000,3000000001312000
Derrick Pouliot (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Simon DespresX000,00%000000,00000010055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist136610,9032,5380701343500000,0000130110

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX73912-2601124190015,79%1120929,9037101558011031
Gabriel LandeskogX72680120222326007,69%015722,4716774300000
Artem AnisimovX7257000121200010,00%116723,8023544300008
Phil KesselX725700031125008,00%012217,46235123800000
Andy GreeneX7246-40039110018,18%1316223,21224522011032
Kyle PalmieriX7246240181326007,69%114020,051231238000015
Matt HunwickX7235-1120221090022,22%918125,87224744000025
Carl SoderbergX713410061717005,88%215622,33011338011038
Jaccob Slavin (R)X7044-140758000,00%212818,3603353800005
Antoine VermetteX720217591290022,22%09313,2600000101116
Brad RichardsonX7202-1002840050,00%19413,4100000101137
Shane DoanX7202-3120187160012,50%011816,8520294200000
Nick SchultzX71010100104100100.00%17610,810000100001
Magnus PaajarviX3000-500010000,00%0175,510000000000
Brad BoyesX4000-100024000,00%0338,210000100001
Alexander WennbergX7000-220063000,00%0618,660000100002
Brooks OrpikX7000-41601412000,00%512617,9600000000022
Johan FranzenX7000-600766000,00%0486,810000000000
Mattias Janmark (R)X7000-640215000,00%1486,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX100,00%000001,15000000041021
Gabriel LandeskogX0053,33%1500001,02000001300000
Artem AnisimovX2053,11%24100000,84000000310010
Phil KesselX0050,00%1200001,15000000011101
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,74000000041000
Kyle PalmieriX0014,29%700000,86000000310010
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,55000000054000
Carl SoderbergX0052,63%7600000,51000000061001
Jaccob Slavin (R)X000,00%000000,62000000071000
Antoine VermetteX0152,94%11900000,43000100055000
Brad RichardsonX0050,81%12400000,43000000044000
Shane DoanX0055,56%900000,34000000033000
Nick SchultzX000,00%000000,26000000011000
Magnus PaajarviX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brad BoyesX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Alexander WennbergX0083,33%600000,00000000077000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Johan FranzenX000,00%100000,00000000077000
Mattias Janmark (R)X0033,33%4500000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson10100,9132,0359002230000,000016000
Martin Jones63030,8783,3038200211720000,000061110