Pro Leaders for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 8 avril 2018 at 12:12

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mark Scheifele (ANA)X8234599333300691822540013,39%6164520,061223356632800000
2Brad Marchand (OTT)X824250928280721103080013,64%8164320,0313243771297000033
3Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X8237528915280671953090011,97%5159719,4711193073292000024
4Ryan Kesler (CLB)X82335386204601002762910011,34%27191923,40919286329120212397
5Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X8235508510100422792820012,41%12184322,48131831702772027319
6Erik Karlsson (VAN)X82176784-5340711461380012,32%102203324,791317301042880000270
7Sidney Crosby (COL)X82344882144801471612470013,77%3169620,69919285532300009
8Patrick Kane (NJD)X823744819160431512580014,34%3165720,21817255429800000
9Vincent Trocheck (MTL)X82404080357551671512620015,27%11163019,88151025563060005134
10Steven Stamkos (PIT)X823841791580201271942780013,67%9159819,49161228883221014162
11Kris Letang (BOS)X82205979-85551071591130017,70%123211125,74131831873211231339
12Eric Staal (TOR)X823641777120402183070011,73%15181322,1091827793170006238
13Jamie Benn (STL)X82354277116402091992700012,96%23186722,7771118602621015299
14Leon Draisaitl (VAN)X822948778100592012250012,89%8184922,5591726472741015312
15Ryan Getzlaf (CHI)X822948772347151142112330012,45%18190423,22612183429432512330
16Ryan Johansen (OTT)X8226507614395982041630015,95%6182522,26112031362962138225
17Jeff Carter (SJS)X8236397584201722112780012,95%14186122,7081624602930003269
18Cam Atkinson (COL)X8237377414160401172640014,02%16181822,18131225683080003134
19John Tavares (DET)X8235397420180502472570013,62%15187722,8979165227720211308
20T.J. Oshie (ANA)X8235397433575167972400014,58%11162419,80615214332400000
21Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X8234407411180292152240015,18%14168220,5161319622650224138
22Mark Giordano (CAR)X822153742196101621341480014,19%113201824,6191120812511122283
23Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X8237367312200611712670013,86%29184722,535712542930116252
24David Pastrnak (DET)X82324173212001331242090015,31%7168920,6061117462741013147
25Ryan Suter (CHI)X82145973145151441341040013,46%88213626,0582230663190221278
26Evgeni Malkin (CAR)X82304272114401091772610011,49%3164720,09216185525100003
27Mark Stone (EDM)X823239711260301202420013,22%10178221,73616224027700010265
28Patrick Marleau (VGK)X8231407112320771762470012,55%8183022,31111021452500006350
29Martin Hanzal (CHI)X823040701668301961692390012,55%20166420,2981826522542358309
30Kevin Hayes (VAN)X822842705220671021960014,29%14182622,2682028382721017292
31Anze Kopitar (ANA)X822743701350101082081880014,36%10163619,9541721402860005168
32Elias Lindholm (WAS)X8219517012715176204210009,05%16182422,257613502931017230
33Adam Henrique (BUF)X8231386910220851452620011,83%19162819,857815472560006276
34Frans Nielsen (PHI)X82313869-34751242602260013,72%20186822,79121123693190003288
35Joe Pavelski (MTL)X82313869336951371642490012,45%3174521,289918653100006130
36Jonathan Toews (PIT)X8226436953115622332390010,88%13180822,0461824633261129360
37Radim Vrbata (CAL)X82264369144201011422060012,62%12183722,4071825432551019344
38Alexander Steen (CAR)X8224456917220601262190010,96%14166520,3041418422550002114
39Valtteri Filppula (WAS)X82204969-5160471971810011,05%15150318,335914452661124109
40Rasmus Ristolainen (MIN)X82135669-1392101681441020012,75%103197124,0491726742970330265
41Taylor Hall (NAS)X82293968-73210801512340012,39%5164120,016162248285000116
42Roman Josi (NYR)X8216526813500951291510010,60%81209025,491114251023820222246
43Blake Wheeler (TOT)X80353267-67551651302680013,06%19180522,569918522910007231
44Kyle Turris (STL)X8232356720120161612210014,48%13144817,6681523552381124140
45Alex Ovechkin (STL)X82303767198151521412800010,71%10163519,93101121642360006296
46Connor McDavid (BUF)X82293867-14140392062410012,03%4188923,04101626402780006338
47Nathan MacKinnon (WIN)X82204767-3340892231950010,26%13168420,544162043300112285
48Matt Duchene (ARI)X82293766595272322080013,94%8168820,59716234826311212242
49Shea Weber (COL)X8212546691095211121168007,14%87207725,33521261083180221215
50Tyler Seguin (NYR)X8231346524160441762070014,98%3166620,32611174629800003
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1John Gibson (NYI)82502570,9131,86499841515517810120,77148820
2Devan Dubnyk (MTL)77561650,9092,0046174515416930400,80541775
3Frederik Andersen (ANA)82512470,8972,1349364517517020120,67637820
4Roberto Luongo (NJD)82492490,9022,14499410817818250100,79468820
5Sergei Bobrovsky (NYR)82443160,9012,2349516918418680310,70955820
6Braden Holtby (EDM)82443260,8972,2649418618618040110,64734820
7Jake Allen (ARI)815120100,8972,3049296718918370210,70955811
8Craig Anderson (COL)82552250,8842,3749584919616830410,81638820
9Andrei Vasilevskiy (CHI)824824100,8922,38496921019718250230,61747820
10Jimmy Howard (SJS)82403650,8952,44487221419818780720,78132820