Pro Leaders for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 20 février 2018 at 21:37

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mark Scheifele (ANA)X6125477222220521341950012,82%6121219,871117284524000000
2Brad Marchand (OTT)X58303767322051792190013,70%6114319,7112193148212000017
3Ryan Kesler (CLB)X6026406627280772042040012,75%19140023,33611174221810110282
4Erik Karlsson (VAN)X60115566132067104970011,34%80147224,5391625761960000190
5Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X5926376310240621362340011,11%4112919,138122055211000013
6Patrick Kane (NJD)X6028346210120331041940014,43%2121720,28613193922100000
7T.J. Oshie (ANA)X6131306122360114691710018,13%5119819,64613193323800000
8Eric Staal (TOR)X6227346111100341632470010,93%11136121,9551621642440004163
9Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X59253661860321942150011,63%7132722,4971320492022026223
10Sidney Crosby (COL)X59243761132601131151850012,97%3122420,74614203823800006
11Vincent Trocheck (MTL)X59283260315351211111840015,22%11122020,678513362030005121
12Steven Stamkos (PIT)X61263460156115971471900013,68%8123220,209918552290003153
13Ryan Suter (CHI)X60124860643511293800015,00%62155625,9471724482280220180
14Jeff Carter (SJS)X6028305823401151482100013,33%10136222,6961319442110003199
15Leon Draisaitl (VAN)X60203858880441491590012,58%6135422,5661218281840003221
16Evgeni Malkin (CAR)X6021355616380871341850011,35%2121720,28112133919800002
17Ryan Getzlaf (CHI)X60213455123210791581890011,11%13138923,164913292112248222
18Mark Giordano (CAR)X60124355246010118101990012,12%68148024,664913511970110197
19Joe Pavelski (MTL)X5926285428280791251850014,05%3127821,668513442000006130
20Jamie Benn (STL)X6126285464401541522150012,09%17139122,815813482041015217
21Alexander Steen (CAR)X602232541610040901710012,87%10123220,53381133202000178
22Nathan MacKinnon (WIN)X60183654-4280651551440012,50%9125020,843141732217112176
23Kris Letang (BOS)X59153954-1445573112780019,23%98150625,53111223652281121249
24Blake Wheeler (NAS)X59242953-1535115861980012,12%18137223,256814362100007195
25Connor McDavid (BUF)X60242953-680241471710014,04%3138123,0171219241930006256
26Martin Hanzal (CHI)X602429531242201391221750013,71%13122320,3961420341832136208
27Kevin Hayes (VAN)X60233053816055831400016,43%8133922,3271421291821015209
28Taylor Hall (NAS)X5922315302610571001720012,79%4119820,305101536209000116
29Cam Atkinson (COL)X592626521312025781840014,13%12130622,14891742224000194
30Mark Stone (EDM)X59242852106022801710014,04%9126421,4341216292020006167
31Anze Kopitar (ANA)X6124285211300771571400017,14%5121419,9141216292110004121
32Patrick Marleau (VGK)X592131527240471251770011,86%6130922,198715371720005253
33Ryan Johansen (OTT)X581735529275581491110015,32%5133122,9461925232112138215
34Valtteri Filppula (WAS)X60153752-4100361501270011,81%9110418,40391235201101284
35David Pastrnak (DET)X5926245010160101831490017,45%4121220,555611331841012105
36Zach Parise (MTL)X592524491812059951420017,61%6103617,565101531190000161
37Matthew Tkachuk (R) (CLB)X602326492922048501120020,54%1103017,173581417600000
38John Tavares (DET)X592227499160321811740012,64%10134522,80549301872028218
39Matt Duchene (ARI)X59222749620201691520014,47%5122120,7061218361871019171
40Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X612128496160191541670012,57%11125420,56481243207022296
41Jonathan Toews (PIT)X61183149780481721690010,65%11134622,0661218422301128299
42Andrew Cogliano (VGK)X591732496180521031420011,97%13119220,2031114301710004149
43Travis Zajac (NJD)X601534493340911581210012,40%15124920,8211213231810001115
44Rasmus Ristolainen (MIN)X5984149-117210121105690011,59%61141223,9351318492130220183
45Shea Weber (COL)X59841491477514785122006,56%65149625,3621618772230111151
46Alex Ovechkin (STL)X611929481263510699206009,22%8120919,8161016501890003212
47Corey Perry (TOR)X621830481038087921370013,14%2119819,32313163124300003
48Drew Doughty (WIN)X6074148-141051514674114006,14%45157626,2761521782900331183
49John Carlson (ANA)X61543483255509495005,26%72155225,4321416672310000177
50Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X602324478200491271950011,79%21134622,44369372190004183
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1John Gibson (NYI)61381850,9141,83370841311313150110,71031610
2Frederik Andersen (ANA)61401560,8972,0936672412812390020,63027610
3Sergei Bobrovsky (NYR)60332340,9082,1336384612913950200,69042600
4Craig Anderson (COL)59431330,8912,1435940812811790300,83931590
5Roberto Luongo (NJD)60331980,8982,1836418713213000000,68635600
6Jake Allen (ARI)58381640,9012,1935102612812930210,71428581
7James Reimer (PIT)51271940,9022,2030534511211430130,655295011
8Devan Dubnyk (MTL)56391340,9012,2333394212412470400,79329563
9Corey Crawford (CAR)55321760,8932,2833238612611740000,75929555
10Andrei Vasilevskiy (CHI)60351780,8942,2836362813813080210,57938600