Pro Leaders for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 19 octobre 2018 at 20:38

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sean Couturier (COL)X77613420620250028,00%113619,43314923101229
2Brayden Point (PHI)X77512020225250028,00%515121,55336841101112
3Vladimir Tarasenko (DAL)X74610-1751310270014,81%015822,57033429000126
4Eric Staal (TOR)X84610200826310012,90%118923,652351035011034
5Sidney Crosby (COL)X728105602419140014,29%016122,94011426000124
6Alex Goligoski (MTL)X64598120158110036,36%1113722,81314724000030
7Jaden Schwartz (NAS)X736948075220013,64%014120,1311232600019
8Jakub Voracek (COL)X7279540411180011,11%014821,16011625000113
9Paul Stastny (NAS)X7279-12031970028,57%114620,8524643100009
10P.K. Subban (TOR)X827931202613170011,76%720825,981231137011026
11Keith Yandle (STL)X60992405113000,00%613221,93066322000015
12Cam Atkinson (COL)X7628500511160037,50%014821,13101325000013
13Jamie Benn (STL)X644836088240016,67%114023,34224622000014
14Jonathan Toews (PIT)X6448320624140028,57%014223,65213430000025
15Zach Parise (MTL)X644832037150026,67%09315,5814522500000
16Johnny Gaudreau (LOS)X7448000416100040,00%113819,7004412400009
17Leon Draisaitl (VAN)X7448200413170023,53%215922,69112121101234
18Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X6358400125220013,64%013021,6411242200007
19Jonathan Drouin (CAL)X7268340116100020,00%014320,41055022000112
20Adam Henrique (BUF)X7527300218200025,00%013218,79213521000012
21Mikael Granlund (DET)X7437260101280050,00%014620,91213228000013
22Nikita Kucherov (LOS)X7437-300810180022,22%114220,32325826000014
23Vincent Trocheck (MTL)X63472801318190015,79%213021,59033226000019
24Anze Kopitar (ANA)X73470801414270011,11%015021,45235828000039
25Dustin Brown (NYR)X7347880157140021,43%113318,9400032300001
26Pavel Zacha (PHI)X734711001112140021,43%012017,1413443000000
27Hampus Lindholm (ARI)X6257-2401412180011,11%714724,452241430000022
28Brock Boeser (R) (MIN)X7257620410130015,38%110515,050000100001
29Alex Galchenyuk (BOS)X72571001111160012,50%114620,84213733000016
30Jon Marchessault (CAL)X7257160191023008,70%315822,56123822000019
31Drew Doughty (WIN)X7257-500146200010,00%1218426,292131636000022
32Jack Eichel (DAL)X7257-12081425008,00%016123,05213931000127
33John Tavares (DET)X725734031722009,09%416423,48022329011127
34Travis Konecny (PHI)X7257040239110018,18%013719,5513444000000
35Bo Horvat (LOS)X7167-14061317005,88%013919,90011524000010
36William Nylander (PHI)X7167-10031311009,09%013919,8512364100000
37Erik Karlsson (VAN)X7077-2607115000,00%1017524,95022422000027
38Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X6426-140417160025,00%113322,13213833000024
39Wayne Simmonds (CLB)X64263201013190021,05%09716,1200031900001
40Claude Giroux (NYR)X7426520415240016,67%114520,6800062200006
41Rickard Rakell (MIN)X7426460199200020,00%116223,14101322000133
42Jeff Skinner (TOR)X842630077150026,67%015819,78011236000117
43Gabriel Landeskog (OTT)X6336-2801313180016,67%012420,68112526112334
44Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X63360202590033,33%411218,66213621000020
45Matt Duchene (ARI)X6336260716140021,43%010918,1611262700001
46Alexander Wennberg (SJS)X7336020217120025,00%114120,08011224000013
47Nicklas Backstrom (LOS)X7336-560422180016,67%316924,12325325000114
48Alex Ovechkin (STL)X6246340141023008,70%114423,94112522000118
49Clayton Keller (R) (BUF)X724612037130015,38%012618,0503321900005
50Anthony Mantha (COL)X7246313596150013,33%010615,2102252300002
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Mike Smith (TOR)87010,9181,5749602131590000,7271180
2Sergei Bobrovsky (NYR)75200,9331,5741922111630000,000070
3Frederik Andersen (ANA)74300,9341,5841901111660100,000070
4Jacob Markstrom (TAM)52300,9121,812980191020110,000050
5Henrik Lundqvist (EDM)53200,9261,932800291210100,000050
6Devan Dubnyk (MTL)54010,9071,9730500101080000,333351
7Carter Hutton (BOS)75200,9201,9842521141760001,000370
8Jimmy Howard (SJS)73310,9161,9842422141670100,600570
9Corey Crawford (CAR)74300,9062,0042002141490000,000070
10Curtis McElhinney (VGK)41210,8882,20245009800000,333340