Pro Leaders for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 6 avril 2019 at 13:51

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X823464984340192342744111912,41%17181622,1591928593040225251
2Sean Couturier (TOT)X82415697405351091783464511511,85%17171920,9715132812034820214268
3Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X8243529516200362452664211716,17%13168620,5691928602860333240
4Tyler Seguin (TOT)X84474693176001132323353411614,03%18190722,70162339703051017263
5Connor McDavid (BUF)X8236559117100512102654211613,58%21191223,321119305930110111332
6Vincent Trocheck (MTL)X82444690229552052353245414913,58%15177421,63182038923670112183
7Jamie Benn (STL)X824445894610115179102230388819,13%15187622,88111324603002026296
8Jack Eichel (DAL)X824148897520112204281469614,59%10184922,55141630652802137295
9Eric Staal (TOR)X824048881260262643314712312,08%13190923,281325387630333612399
10Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X8240478774151081322584810415,50%13162619,8321183910532923510191
11Alex Ovechkin (STL)X82404686446601241182874812613,94%7181722,1610919563031127221
12Anze Kopitar (ANA)X82434184-2455982132573811716,73%15182822,29151934683200008370
13Dylan Larkin (BOS)X82325284-3655171299228369114,04%23201724,6062127413441126322
14Roman Josi (NYR)X821767845501071151147265111,56%103213626,051322351193600111323
15Taylor Hall (NAS)X82404383244201301432874610113,94%4169120,621017276630200008
16Brent Burns (TAM)X8213708381060158146107203612,15%101208025,3693140682980110259
17Leon Draisaitl (VAN)X823645811042074239261389413,79%13185922,67111223652742359364
18Sidney Crosby (TOT)X8333488115360106202233339114,16%4174621,0313162959360000252
19John Tavares (DET)X8232488025235712262704311111,85%13181922,1981422753230114161
20Steven Stamkos (PIT)X8228528067125145147232309712,07%10186922,80132235793220118405
21Drew Doughty (WIN)X8214668011180187134127214011,02%99209525,5472532913400111278
22Rasmus Ristolainen (MIN)X821466801314525244122100223814,00%95203824,85101626713210000258
23P.K. Subban (TOR)X82215778-319515303160147334814,29%101206825,231518331063170220284
24Jaden Schwartz (NAS)X82374077324759095243329115,23%4164220,035111637298000111
25Bo Horvat (TOT)X833740779160421992543210214,57%8159819,25131629633040112130
26Mikko Rantanen (DET)X8231467724275861072743410111,31%10181622,1571522553200006155
27Sean Monahan (MIN)X823937761318062242239289416,32%15192323,451013235229700012345
28Brad Marchand (OTT)X82383876175210721732834011613,43%9192923,52811196533411210364
29Sebastian Aho (WAS)X82354176-233201111942483713714,11%18177521,64111829582900000243
30Jared Spurgeon (NAS)X8213637625860162125112225411,61%85205625,07112334793070001276
31Rickard Rakell (MIN)X8237387514715181112203325718,23%8189323,0881119442970006316
32Brayden Point (PHI)X82353974-31140352642896712712,11%25175421,39121628733361012124
33Mark Stone (EDM)X82343973-1200831392223810615,32%4166720,339162550327000370
34Carl Soderberg (TOT)X832152731851596138215331009,77%11157719,0072128613250002106
35Keith Yandle (STL)X82964731432105412510217288,82%82179821,9362531723220111207
36Wayne Simmonds (CLB)X8233387120900181128263298612,55%8154018,788101854293101130
37Ryan Suter (CHI)X82135871-17560116148117174011,11%86208725,4671926873050002290
38John Carlson (ANA)X82125971102805515312523539,60%121203624,82101525933270001322
39Vladimir Tarasenko (DAL)X823535708435115109214375716,36%13184422,4991625412781237295
40Tyler Johnson (TOT)X812941701116045180206228914,08%12156919,3791625542730005191
41Mats Zuccarello (NYI)X822743701622088164205329213,17%17191423,34418224131020210369
42Mathew Barzal (R) (CHI)X82214970216051173175217812,00%4156319,0681927422610001193
43Jonathan Toews (PIT)X822940696471548269227319412,78%18189923,16112132543230119426
44Artemi Panarin (BOS)X82254469316023110217309011,52%4181622,1581826523502135351
45Ryan Getzlaf (CHI)X822148697655152229188306311,17%20190023,1822123432930116324
46Jon Marchessault (TOT)X8233356811360140160208296015,87%6168420,5481018442610002151
47Jeff Carter (TOT)X863137681128081176211348814,69%12153517,8591019492700114185
48Evgeny Kuznetsov (CLB)X822939682318049183217319213,36%7183822,415914362932028324
49Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X81343367-198042134195329017,44%6162520,068162447295101486
50Jonathan Drouin (CAL)X82264167826061170172238015,12%6156719,11121527412660002104
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Devan Dubnyk (TOT)814522140,9032,1249204317417910310,66742811
2Jacob Markstrom (TOT)674017100,9002,2140122614814810210,706346715
3Sergei Bobrovsky (NYR)82542250,8982,22490181018117760410,64531820
4Connor Hellebuyck (DET)824230100,8932,2748966818517360110,66733820
5Marc-Andre Fleury (STL)81532170,9002,3048432818618590400,57114811
6Tuukka Rask (BUF)82522460,8962,3249654719218530310,73549820
7Mike Smith (TOR)82443080,9002,3549484919419370700,78656820
8Roberto Luongo (NJD)75452450,8952,3745070417816920300,83837748
9Andrei Vasilevskiy (CHI)79492550,8932,40476610219117930200,81042793
10Pekka Rinne (TOT)783630110,8962,4546816519118430130,70651780