Pro Leaders for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 11 avril 2017 at 00:13

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X82547212626215571903100017,42%17173821,1916314763339011142
2Joe Pavelski (PHI)X8254671213710551622733820014,14%14188723,011322351093621017211
3Anze Kopitar (ANA)X82516111227100242533160016,14%26206225,151119307135902210367
4Patrick Kane (NJD)X82505510537160421933880012,89%20200124,401017277933421312405
5Joe Thornton (TAM)X823768105190031902690013,75%9171720,9410253552328000121
6Sidney Crosby (COL)X824459103256151902373520012,50%12174021,2110152576334000110
7Drew Doughty (WIN)X8229741032295151041642280012,72%141226227,591432461584560003337
8Evgeni Malkin (CAR)X824755102114001421883460013,58%12175021,341716338134200001
9Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X824751982960212433930011,96%13190223,2091423903432027225
10Gabriel Landeskog (WIN)X8241559635118202121823220012,73%12171020,851314278135110113
11Brent Burns (TAM)X82286896910401931402270012,33%126222627,141824421674301122356
12Jordan Eberle (WAS)X825045953220122303810013,12%30196223,931513289330711211383
13Nathan MacKinnon (WAS)X823658943380283213240011,11%25197624,10817258330711212395
14Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X824053931180152303300012,12%38201324,551615318936111211355
15Alex Ovechkin (TAM)X824547922090101761483540012,71%11172821,0811213284327000041
16Steven Stamkos (LOS)X82405292-158402802383980010,05%9189723,131019291063550005240
17Blake Wheeler (NAS)X82415091304751701422670015,36%11200024,39101929683792029325
18Brandon Saad (ARI)X8245459022220481292980015,10%11169520,6816132979338000011
19Ryan Kesler (CLB)X82295988279201932372560011,33%28195123,79418226227312317517
20Tyson Barrie (SJS)X821770876200721541510011,26%133214626,17112536972910113390
21Jonathan Toews (PIT)X824145861160101242862770014,80%45175321,381224367835421311383
22Mikko Koivu (NJD)X823749862740252282520014,68%23178821,811017276834112310372
23Kevin Shattenkirk (PHI)X821274863502075160177006,78%110204224,90923321163660002314
24Jamie Benn (STL)X82414485103715871613060013,40%19200424,4471825713611124354
25Nicklas Backstrom (SJS)X8238478511220712792440015,57%23203624,83101525472861126474
26Sean Monahan (MIN)X82384785-30083053070012,38%30199324,31111627733181127381
27Matt Duchene (TOR)X82374885232022983270011,31%18203124,771119307732321315503
28James Neal (PHI)X823253853965151331192880011,11%11164820,09817257936400022
29Max Pacioretty (NJD)X82414384238401661172900014,14%14170120,75171027773070005202
30Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X82384684480171143130012,14%22167120,3812162881363303591
31Taylor Hall (NAS)X8229558424715141144292009,93%8178321,7472229863791126132
32T.J. Oshie (ANA)X82414283249002131323040013,49%11167020,361315288235600000
33Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X8240438325164303251263100012,90%33191523,351316299032011213407
34Claude Giroux (PIT)X82295382-2391251352482840010,21%17170720,8110253571384000222
35Adam Henrique (BUF)X8241408175515512102940013,95%30155919,011518337727400011230
36P.K. Subban (TOR)X8287280101835244164128006,25%126199124,28726331013240113335
37John Klingberg (DET)X82186179-23280441441530011,76%97213226,001421351203680000271
38Hampus Lindholm (ARI)X821267792325535117151007,95%126207625,3262026913370002348
39Derek Stepan (OTT)X823246782440112122640012,12%16160119,5351419713240000169
40Travis Zajac (NJD)X8224547831275481791950012,31%22163019,8881422612760003208
41Filip Forsberg (DET)X82383977-20118303091822910013,06%19191823,39152237773450005271
42David Backes (FLO)X8234437720125152911822300014,78%31181522,1381422423372139374
43Zach Parise (MTL)X82284876-414033120312008,97%8164220,0291928973610001120
44Carl Hagelin (ARI)X8219577626620181154222008,56%15160919,63223255033500000
45Johnny Gaudreau (NYI)X823441752100362282580013,18%16202324,67618245230812314456
46Jordan Staal (TOR)X823441753160492012240015,18%16153818,7651520702930222221
47Henrik Sedin (PHI)X822748756180671602060013,11%2134816,44516215731700001
48Brad Marchand (OTT)X82373774272515451472850012,98%32192323,4579165934500012353
49Brian Campbell (EDM)X82136174327801481021000013,00%92195823,8881523653350001286
50Nikita Kucherov (LOS)X82353873-5220511172880012,15%10170320,7671522823521014110
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Corey Crawford (CAR)825019130,9112,2049546818220550300,69733820
2Cory Schneider (NAS)82512380,9042,2849718518919680410,73549820
3Braden Holtby (EDM)82552430,9002,3348688718918940110,90521820
4Carey Price (CHI)81453150,9012,4848618520120380720,80631811
5Martin Jones (WIN)73481770,9012,5343346618318570200,68419739
6Jonathan Quick (OTT)80413170,8912,594711101020318700100,67928802
7Roberto Luongo (NJD)74462080,8982,5944520319218750200,80025748
8Pekka Rinne (FLO)79463020,9002,6046918420320300120,66715793
9Ben Bishop (CLB)80443060,9032,6148116420921650300,76534802
10Tuukka Rask (BUF)813632130,8962,6348594521320500210,66718811