Pro Leaders for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 13 décembre 2018 at 06:04

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Tyler Seguin (TOT)X3519224114320501071220015,57%880823,1031013211280003138
2Vincent Trocheck (MTL)X3217203712395791081240013,71%369121,597101731144000183
3Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X30181836960997940019,15%659219,743581679011170
4Bo Horvat (LOS)X33142135910022771000014,00%466820,24461023117011162
5Dylan Larkin (BOS)X31132235435573123950013,68%779125,524812221490000115
6Eric Staal (TOR)X32171734840161251370012,41%475023,446713321161344145
7Taylor Hall (NAS)X321717341518046611140014,91%266820,873692512500008
8Leon Draisaitl (VAN)X341519342220241041100013,64%777422,76549281021234152
9Ryan Getzlaf (CHI)X3392534524062100680013,24%1177623,5101313131190114146
10Sean Couturier (COL)X31151833618048681200012,50%469122,30538351141017142
11P.K. Subban (TOR)X3292433383511557610014,75%2680925,286612411220220101
12John Tavares (DET)X321220321415531881100010,91%1074723,33257291180113116
13Jack Eichel (DAL)X32112132-11204875112009,82%372822,76358301230002117
14Sidney Crosby (TOT)X3110223271206881101009,90%267721,84461020124000252
15Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X2992332700893900010,00%460820,97381118106000044
16Roman Josi (NYR)X3082432822103452500016,00%3878226,055813451210000103
17Gabriel Landeskog (OTT)X32151631-41954658980015,31%464220,079514441371237110
18Jon Marchessault (CAL)X321417315805770890015,73%472422,63461020110000191
19Alexander Radulov (CAL)X3214173148032491140012,28%356717,72033818000015
20Vladimir Tarasenko (DAL)X32151530-127538501000015,00%071822,45268231210005112
21Rickard Rakell (MIN)X31141630112007343830016,87%672323,3225710960003127
22Connor McDavid (BUF)X321317304602177990013,13%974023,11257191071014131
23Mikael Granlund (DET)X32121830131404641770015,58%567521,1154922117000153
24T.J. Oshie (ANA)X33111930113007136920011,96%367820,565813221080001111
25Steven Stamkos (PIT)X309213042154969880010,23%367822,6121012281080002134
26Logan Couture (CHI)X33141529480642880015,91%477423,447512191180001146
27Jaden Schwartz (NAS)X32131629182553737960013,54%064120,0312318122000110
28Mark Stone (EDM)X3212172946033531020011,76%062719,591782313300000
29Tomas Hertl (NYI)X30101929637154593104009,62%868722,91077191070003139
30Cody Ceci (BOS)X319202983155447630014,29%3475924,476814421610000103
31Mathew Barzal (R) (CHI)X3372229660257671009,86%162418,9215619106000190
32Jonathan Huberdeau (CHI)X3316122861202747960016,67%561018,4722419106000275
33Brayden Point (PHI)X29151328-164010901010014,85%963521,8845922131101153
34Mats Zuccarello (NYI)X301216286403850860013,95%770423,46358141100004146
35Tyler Johnson (FLO)X301216284401368880013,64%360019,9927921100000370
36Evgeny Kuznetsov (CLB)X31121628101002271880013,64%468322,03246161111013115
37David Perron (TOT)X3162228-1140663176007,89%560519,5017821113000021
38Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MTL)X326222845406639570010,53%3278324,484812421450000115
39Brent Burns (TAM)X336222844407255470012,77%3884225,52459271190000114
40Drew Doughty (WIN)X3152328-5380734560008,33%3879625,68481248149011099
41Christian Dvorak (DAL)X32141327101803682830016,87%559218,4944818117101351
42Jonathan Drouin (CAL)X3210172731002761660015,15%359018,4238118109000125
43Alex Goligoski (MTL)X3291827223205442500018,00%4673923,08437251260000139
44Mikko Rantanen (DET)X328192713155413898008,16%674223,19268171170006109
45Ryan Suter (CHI)X3362127-102805660530011,32%3183725,373912401250002124
46Rasmus Ristolainen (MIN)X3142327772108856380010,53%3676024,5133626101000095
47Johnny Gaudreau (LOS)X33141226-11201656770018,18%364419,52191013119101347
48Jamie Benn (STL)X29131326754105540720018,06%565822,6945917102000294
49Mike Hoffman (BOS)X3110162631802946660015,15%261919,9626815145000057
50Carl Soderberg (TOT)X339172673153454860010,47%460518,3227923132000244
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Sergei Bobrovsky (NYR)3021720,9121,96180545596700000,78614300
2Jacob Markstrom (TOT)2916670,9122,02175124596720210,70617293
3Mike Smith (TOR)3220840,9002,14196303707030100,80636320
4Carter Hutton (BOS)3019640,9102,15178763647080000,78919292
5Tuukka Rask (BUF)32181130,9042,16194743707280010,72218320
6Corey Crawford (CAR)28141120,9012,18164903606060000,80010273
7Philipp Grubauer (NAS)2413650,8902,21146402544930010,66721248
8Marc-Andre Fleury (STL)2919820,9032,30174505676890200,0000290
9Connor Hellebuyck (DET)32171230,8902,38189303756820110,84613320
10Frederik Andersen (ANA)33191130,8942,41196603797440201,0006330