Pro Leaders for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 15 décembre 2017 at 13:17

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Erik Karlsson (VAN)X324404412200395151007,84%4378124,402131542105000099
2Mark Scheifele (ANA)X321429431114023811080012,96%564520,14811192312500000
3Vincent Trocheck (MTL)X32192140283356062980019,39%766920,9152718116000264
4T.J. Oshie (ANA)X32191736111006330840022,62%464120,0258131712400000
5Sidney Crosby (COL)X311422365605373950014,74%164720,86410142214800001
6Ryan Suter (CHI)X326293562206047370016,22%2983025,923912221270110100
7Cam Atkinson (COL)X311816345409491170015,38%568922,23681425135000153
8Patrick Kane (NJD)X311618343801645900017,78%260419,4837101710600000
9Brad Marchand (OTT)X30161733016032431210013,22%459119,6957123211100006
10Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X34151833814039801310011,45%265419,2346102712700008
11Joe Pavelski (MTL)X3214193325803468920015,22%270121,9125721114000374
12Ryan Kesler (CLB)X3213203313100451111060012,26%1074323,22347181090003155
13Leon Draisaitl (VAN)X3210223211602780840011,90%572422,62481215970002114
14Valtteri Filppula (WAS)X3372532-240179576009,21%161118,5309919111101152
15Eric Staal (TOR)X3316153196022811350011,85%472421,9526833128000292
16Boone Jenner (VAN)X3212193131805873790015,19%657117,8548121895000066
17Jonathan Toews (PIT)X331120318602784930011,83%369120,934711261171124157
18Alexander Radulov (CAL)X3215153081605938760019,74%264820,26551016990111151
19Connor McDavid (BUF)X32141630-5401386920015,22%074623,32369121090005141
20Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X3211193034023104112009,82%571322,292810181132024114
21Nathan MacKinnon (WIN)X32102030-32003582780012,82%365720,5217817133112137
22Shea Weber (COL)X31327307335755471004,23%3679825,752101247132011189
23Blake Wheeler (NAS)X31151429135562421120013,39%970822,8443716111000497
24David Pastrnak (DET)X311514299804950730020,55%263620,524481993101254
25Kevin Hayes (VAN)X3215142910603041780019,23%371822,44561115961013110
26Martin Hanzal (CHI)X3215142941558562960015,63%665820,56369221001014119
27Jeff Carter (SJS)X30141529418059761050013,33%668922,983811211100001103
28Mikael Granlund (DET)X311415294602443720019,44%462020,00581319870002109
29John Tavares (DET)X31111829101001899960011,46%770622,7623516941015113
30Steven Stamkos (PIT)X3311182963957297900012,22%673922,40448271260003139
31Kris Letang (BOS)X2992029-91003655370024,32%5675225,945813261001011133
32Jussi Jokinen (WAS)X3315132851402837860017,44%665519,8634719107000351
33Logan Couture (CHI)X321414281040844900015,56%366620,8224626120101260
34Matt Duchene (ARI)X34131528-1201493910014,29%570920,86471124113101590
35Zach Parise (MTL)X321216288803146740016,22%256317,60291116110000034
36Radim Vrbata (CAL)X3210182831803468760013,16%572022,495813201031015145
37Ryan Getzlaf (CHI)X3210182891403590940010,64%574123,16145131180115126
38Andrej Sekera (MTL)X3242428222002738290013,79%3874223,19145181240001100
39Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MTL)X32424287280525362006,45%4275323,53371047126000051
40Adam Henrique (BUF)X32111627312043561060010,38%867120,97336221000004126
41Travis Zajac (NJD)X3110172701604276560017,86%1062520,170661089000058
42Anze Kopitar (ANA)X3210172771403980700014,29%363019,68281017110000366
43Frans Nielsen (PHI)X3181927-31604887800010,00%1071323,00257181030002116
44John Carlson (ANA)X32126271135284444002,27%2981525,46191034124000099
45Taylor Hall (NAS)X3113132621752951850015,29%263620,5114516111000116
46Patrick Eaves (VAN)X32131326132357028780016,67%264820,2446101695000153
47Victor Rask (CAL)X3213132631403256600021,67%364820,2634716106011376
48Kyle Turris (STL)X33131326840866890014,61%558217,6235825103101155
49Patrick Marleau (VGK)X3112142641202661970012,37%368722,1554924950002126
50Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X33121426312030691110010,81%874622,62336181210002112
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1John Gibson (NYI)3222730,9221,63194529536820100,62516320
2Devan Dubnyk (MTL)3226420,9052,06195322677040200,75016320
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (CHI)3220930,9092,06192325667260010,50012320
4Craig Anderson (COL)3125420,8922,15189503686280100,77322310
5Sergei Bobrovsky (NYR)31161230,9052,16189022687130200,62532310
6Corey Crawford (CAR)25121030,8952,20150123555240000,78919255
7Frederik Andersen (ANA)3220840,8942,22192303716710010,53813320
8Braden Holtby (EDM)32131540,8902,22192003716430010,57121320
9Jake Allen (ARI)34231010,8952,26206802787460100,72218340
10Ben Bishop (CLB)32151340,8932,27190603726760100,5008320