Pro Leaders for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 19 octobre 2017 at 18:59

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brad Marchand (OTT)X77613-360144300023,33%013719,6233692800000
2Alexander Radulov (CAL)X757128601810210023,81%013719,64235417000033
3Sidney Crosby (COL)X874112001318300023,33%017121,3122463700001
4Ryan Kesler (CLB)X74711740630320012,50%216423,38011525000026
5Brandon Sutter (COL)X85510700510210023,81%113216,55112615000331
6Steven Stamkos (PIT)X7461021401827240016,67%016022,853141036000121
7Erik Karlsson (VAN)X61910140111111009,09%1014323,78044817000017
8Jonathan Toews (PIT)X7459700521290013,79%015021,37022827101228
9Mike Hoffman (PIT)X7459200610190021,05%115121,53123837000012
10Ryan McDonagh (NJD)X7459-220812120033,33%718526,374261123000023
11Matt Duchene (ARI)X7279220331180011,11%315021,38022320000118
12Ryan Spooner (CAL)X727984031390022,22%110014,3603311700000
13Anthony Mantha (COL)X8279480106130015,38%014017,4903342400007
14Viktor Arvidsson (ANA)X644830042140028,57%010216,9312332100000
15Blake Wheeler (NAS)X7448-160159220018,18%416022,91011224000121
16Martin Hanzal (CHI)X84481602717290013,79%016520,65112524000132
17Erik Johnson (EDM)X635821601410150020,00%214924,833141322000017
18Jaden Schwartz (NAS)X735802076130023,08%012317,5013422400003
19Anze Kopitar (ANA)X6268320915180011,11%011619,40123521000114
20Michael Cammalleri (VGK)X6268-10042160012,50%011519,22123417000111
21Sam Gagner (VGK)X6268-10018150013,33%010116,8102221700000
22Cam Fowler (NJD)X7268-220011140014,29%1316824,07235824000024
23Patrick Kane (NJD)X7268-2204822009,09%013419,1203312100000
24Mark Scheifele (ANA)X6178-12051215006,67%012621,0313432200000
25Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MTL)X717804012615006,67%1216723,851451427000016
26Roman Polak (COL)X808861551813000,00%513216,5500000000023
27David Pastrnak (DET)X7527-320168190026,32%114620,7920242400007
28Richard Panik (VAN)X64371006590044,44%09415,6823531500000
29T.J. Oshie (ANA)X6437-120143160025,00%012520,8521342200000
30Brian Boyle (PIT)X7437640112110036,36%011215,9411252700002
31Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X7437260521250016,00%116123,02101527000027
32Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X734730062234008,82%013419,1400072100000
33Jonathan Marchessault (CAL)X734782073170017,65%010314,7612351700003
34Chris Kreider (OTT)X7347-140911280010,71%012117,2913442000000
35Jordan Eberle (ARI)X7347200311160018,75%112317,5610121900000
36Ryan Johansen (OTT)X734702051790033,33%016223,20123228101127
37Cam Atkinson (COL)X8347200210270011,11%217822,29112329000116
38Marian Hossa (COL)X834744084220013,64%214417,9901143000000
39Artemi Panarin (FLO)X525710042150013,33%011823,66123321000020
40Boone Jenner (VAN)X625726071590022,22%110617,72123315000011
41J.T. Miller (OTT)X7257-10083110018,18%013218,8513442800000
42Alec Martinez (DET)X7167-16018811009,09%1216924,15011526000015
43Elias Lindholm (WAS)X7167260171417005,88%116122,96011327000027
44Valtteri Filppula (WAS)X716700042917005,88%113419,08011728000011
45Ivan Provorov (R) (PIT)X7167-160171411009,09%1017925,57033534011021
46Matthew Tkachuk (R) (CLB)X71676405415006,67%112618,0201112100000
47Shea Weber (COL)X8077320101214000,00%621226,53022729000127
48Nikita Kucherov (LOS)X651632036230021,74%114223,74202721000019
49Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X7516-32021090055,56%09213,1231442600000
50Nick Bonino (NYR)X8516320411150033,33%111214,0400004000132
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Corey Crawford (CAR)54100,9371,403000071110000,000050
2James Reimer (PIT)65100,9251,6037421101330000,8001561
3Braden Holtby (EDM)64200,9211,6536401101270010,750460
4Ben Bishop (CLB)73220,9181,8242800131580100,333370
5John Gibson (NYI)74210,9171,8342601131570000,333370
6Sergei Bobrovsky (NYR)84310,9021,9649001161630000,6361180
7Andrei Vasilevskiy (CHI)84310,9141,9748720161860010,500480
8Martin Jones (WIN)64200,9081,9736502121300000,667360
9Devan Dubnyk (MTL)74210,9182,0943000151840100,600570
10Pekka Rinne (FLO)55000,8922,1630600111020000,667350