Pro Leaders for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 16 février 2019 at 21:03

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Tyler Seguin (TOT)X613635712248082167230163815,65%13139722,91111526452190006215
2Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X583536711518025181201145417,41%12117520,2581220451880331165
3Sean Couturier (TOT)X583140712522071134239205012,97%12123921,36109197023110111215
4Leon Draisaitl (VAN)X603135661138057181198164415,66%12136422,749716481922356280
5Connor McDavid (BUF)X57224365128034136190185111,58%15132823,3061521412011017236
6Gabriel Landeskog (OTT)X5831336422757496193185316,06%10114419,72171532852552359171
7Vincent Trocheck (MTL)X5831336420715143179226226013,72%11124621,49101424632530001135
8Eric Staal (TOR)X5829346334020195234205912,39%9135023,28111829522143368279
9Roman Josi (NYR)X571449631534105410097142314,43%68148225,99101727772440111206
10Taylor Hall (NAS)X612933621932086110210255413,81%4126520,74613194722800008
11Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X57214162182014160190154911,05%10123821,7241418402080003132
12Steven Stamkos (PIT)X5821416294715101107169135012,43%5131522,6791827562220004278
13Jack Eichel (DAL)X58253661234077149194174212,89%6131522,68101222502031125203
14Bo Horvat (TOT)X582634601214032141179115114,53%7116120,02101323432020111101
15Anze Kopitar (ANA)X58293059-335576144187154815,51%10126521,81121628502220007262
16Rasmus Ristolainen (MIN)X58950591711725165916782013,43%69143624,7651116472230000181
17Sidney Crosby (TOT)X582038581516093137166123912,05%3123521,298111942243000252
18Jared Spurgeon (NAS)X6194958247001229887133010,34%60153025,0982028602300000194
19Dylan Larkin (BOS)X59203757-5495123230174234711,49%17148725,2141418312471124236
20Brent Burns (TAM)X5911465777001191048091713,75%75149325,3071825482080000187
21Jamie Benn (STL)X5724315519701010969148204616,22%10131022,987916382050003196
22Wayne Simmonds (CLB)X572628541864013192183113114,21%6109219,16771438212101130
23Sebastian Aho (WAS)X58252954-1132088137162165915,43%14128622,1871421352150000175
24John Tavares (DET)X592430541119557169192184512,50%11134122,746814562410114161
25P.K. Subban (TOR)X58173754-51461021710810682216,04%70145925,16121123712200220197
26Ryan Getzlaf (CHI)X591638543380112179127143012,60%16137823,3511920302200116230
27Drew Doughty (WIN)X5974754-9880148101958177,37%69150025,4241923722670111196
28Vladimir Tarasenko (DAL)X5829245323557485173152616,76%4130822,5671017332011127200
29Sean Monahan (MIN)X582825531710044174164155117,07%10136923,6141115362070009247
30Brayden Point (PHI)X58272653-3010025196194305713,92%22127822,03101020472321012116
31Alex Ovechkin (STL)X57252752193409087197236412,69%5129522,726713352081016165
32Jaden Schwartz (NAS)X61252752223556279184125613,59%1123720,28371028225000110
33Mikko Rantanen (DET)X5918345210215627019117479,42%7133722,6651318382380006153
34Rickard Rakell (MIN)X582724511851512380151152817,88%7134623,217512332070005224
35Carl Soderberg (TOT)X5914375114375658915014359,33%8110818,773151838226000280
36Tyler Johnson (TOT)X572525507802613814993516,78%10112419,7271017381900004132
37Filip Forsberg (BUF)X572327501150015262153203715,03%9127822,425914331980003197
38Mathew Barzal (R) (CHI)X5913375041004012512073410,83%1111418,8841216321960001131
39Evgeny Kuznetsov (CLB)X572227492118040121156114214,10%7125922,094610302132026193
40Mark Stone (EDM)X58212849-31206099161184413,04%2115619,936121837236000223
41Jon Marchessault (TOT)X59212849218086132156172713,46%6129121,8951015331950002146
42Mikael Granlund (DET)X59202949212406778142173714,08%10119620,275813372320003105
43Kevin Hayes (VAN)X60202949916027100185134810,81%22135722,6251015411890116274
44Alex Goligoski (MTL)X581732493440099728271720,73%66133122,949615472200111242
45Erik Karlsson (VAN)X60103949-197001021255471318,52%73151225,21101323452090000233
46Erik Haula (TOT)X5623254892155890140203616,43%891816,39511162815900001
47Jonathan Drouin (CAL)X58212748718041123133103115,79%6108518,718111929196000138
48Jonathan Toews (PIT)X582028489341032174149174913,42%11133322,9981321372240005288
49Alexander Radulov (TOT)X58192948-23407674164134211,59%6105418,171781597000124
50Ryan Suter (CHI)X59133548-203808811392112614,13%58149925,4171320662310002196
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Sergei Bobrovsky (NYR)57391530,9032,0934428712012350300,73719570
2Jacob Markstrom (TOT)49281290,9032,1229392610410750210,68222499
3Devan Dubnyk (TOT)583017110,9022,1835254212813020310,60728581
4Connor Hellebuyck (DET)59302180,8912,3035280513512400110,69226590
5Ryan Miller (TOT)3421920,8932,35199441787300110,33363225
6Tuukka Rask (BUF)57331860,8942,3534524413512700010,74439570
7Mike Smith (TOR)58341860,8962,3734942413813300500,80446580
8Marc-Andre Fleury (STL)57361650,8972,3934110713613230300,63611570
9Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)46222020,8832,432687451099310400,857214415
10Roberto Luongo (NJD)52311820,8892,4631010212711480100,90020517