Pro Power Ranking for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 19 octobre 2017 at 18:59

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Colorado Avalanches36700013620
22Pittsburgh Penguins28610002715
33Florida Panthers20500001711
44Carolina Hurricanes1941000147
55Vegas Golden Knights18410012318
66Arizona Coyotes18520002622
77Anaheim Ducks17400112117
88Montreal Canadiens17420012116
99Columbus Blue Jackets16320111914
1010Edmonton Oilers14420001411
1111Nashville Predators14320112017
1212Brooklyn Islanders14420011514
1313Chicago Blackhawks14430011918
1414New York Rangers13430011817
1515Vancouver Canucks11330001917
1616Winnipeg Jets10420001112
1717Calgary Flames10340002422
1818Tampa Bay Lightning9410122025
1919Los Angeles Kings8320011617
2020New Jersey Devils7330011820
2121Detroit Red Wings7340002224
2222Toronto Maple Leafs5340001216
2323Ottawa Senators5330012530
2424Washington Capitals4230022024
2525Philadelphia Flyers4340001519
2626SanJose Sharks2230001115
2727St-Louis Blues2330021322
2828Buffalo Sabres1250001419
2929Boston Bruins-1130021622
3030Minnesota Wild-1204000618
3131Dallas Stars-13070001326