Pro Team Scoring for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 8 avril 2018 at 12:12

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX8234599333300691822540013,39%6164520,061223356632800000
T.J. OshieX8235397433575167972400014,58%11162419,80615214332400000
Anze KopitarX822743701350101082081880014,36%10163619,9541721402860005168
John CarlsonX821052629341064124129007,75%102208525,4351520863140000240
Viktor ArvidssonX8228305830120311022050013,66%3147317,97511165027200000
Henrik ZetterbergX8222325413300691101710012,87%3158919,38891734312000066
Nick LeddyX82104353114207184104009,62%50175621,427121966303000034
Travis HamonicX821033431796016984820012,20%75177021,5851318472830002198
James van RiemsdykX821622381334081461370011,68%3143417,49871546281000010
Tomas PlekanecX8217183521140451761230013,82%10117914,371012410114290
Michael FrolikX8216193520280731091370011,68%15113313,810000110111281
Ben HuttonX825253031435704058008,62%46144117,5754938291011089
Andrej SustrX8252126353408548440011,36%75136016,5811210480000234
Brandon Carlo (R)X826192551021016372400015,00%78153918,77000020000155
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X8161622-4602547100006,00%2135016,67088141510000108
__Thomas Vanek (BUF)X5841317-920173684004,76%2110919,11088141510000107
__Thomas Vanek (ANA)X23235540811160012,50%024110,500000000001
Jesper FastX827121910355704778008,97%48179,960000100003120
Nick Schmaltz (R)X82246-1200152042004,76%25997,310000000000
Jay McClementX82123-1380476335002,86%35576,790000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX9253,22%199000001,131200001408104
T.J. OshieX9138,68%10600000,913110100043865
Anze KopitarX5557,64%170900000,86380110410575
John CarlsonX110,00%000000,59000201100055
Viktor ArvidssonX3025,00%7600000,790000001100442
Henrik ZetterbergX5046,55%11600000,682110000510415
Nick LeddyX310,00%000000,60140001200008
Travis HamonicX210,00%000000,49000000041351
James van RiemsdykX2133,75%8000000,53000000021224
Tomas PlekanecX1157,24%136800200,59000000022162
Michael FrolikX3029,11%7900100,62000001300300
Ben HuttonX100,00%000000,420100101290012
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,38110000190221
Brandon Carlo (R)X100,00%000000,32001010032111
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X0041,33%7500000,33020000011000
__Thomas Vanek (BUF)X0039,68%6300000,31010000011
__Thomas Vanek (ANA)X0050,00%1200000,41010000011
Jesper FastX1019,57%4600000,470010000151102
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0030,00%3000000,200000000331002
Jay McClementX0053,25%53900000,11000000011001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard20000,9331,6736001150000,0000082000
Frederik Andersen82512470,8972,1349364517517020120,67637820651

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX8237528915280671953090011,97%5159719,4711193073292000024
Matt DucheneX82293766595272322080013,94%8168820,59716234826311212242
Ondrej PalatX822625511258101641491800014,44%19164120,017815592621016232
Anders LeeX8223254812720195521930011,92%8150618,37671338275000017
Brandon SaadX82123648131202570140008,57%4147517,99512172929100001
Zach Werenski (R)X8283846102802980740010,81%46165520,185131849299000018
Hampus LindholmX8293544673520888109008,26%100198124,1661218643010002225
Connor MurphyX82832401410351968190008,89%88185022,565914432510000219
Jordan EberleX8219193808029881400013,57%5130815,952463425100000
Andreas AthanasiouX821714319802057830020,48%0122614,95461018266000163
Adam LowryX8211182997410120134121009,09%11107413,100001110111238
Darren HelmX82121224122006275980012,24%10111713,620004361017237
Esa LindellX8232023-3781015281300010,00%79144817,660224270000221
Braydon CoburnX822192113500745932006,25%86152218,56000030110238
Alexey MarchenkoX824913-43003849380010,53%59130115,871012110110136
Vladislav KamenevX82527-13231576064007,81%46427,830000000000
Zack KassianX82257-13240523351003,92%16427,830000000000
Ryan WhiteX82224-13300662333006,06%36497,920001700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX3254,26%184300121,1131300022001084
Matt DucheneX5259,14%186500000,786130100530557
Ondrej PalatX5531,58%13300000,623131000032752
Anders LeeX5131,31%9900000,64360002200751
Brandon SaadX3123,81%8400000,650000002180134
Zach Werenski (R)X200,00%000000,56000000043220
Hampus LindholmX020,00%000000,44000010051352
Connor MurphyX510,00%000000,43001000041031
Jordan EberleX1422,73%8800100,58130000033142
Andreas AthanasiouX4133,57%14000000,51120001100503
Adam LowryX2153,12%120100000,54141010031226
Darren HelmX4051,69%8900000,43000000011332
Esa LindellX100,00%000000,32000010077101
Braydon CoburnX100,00%000000,280000002100011
Alexey MarchenkoX100,00%000000,200000000551010
Vladislav KamenevX0048,91%59700000,22221110011010
Zack KassianX1041,38%2900000,220000000694100
Ryan WhiteX0050,00%2800000,1200000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen815120100,8972,3049296718918370210,70955811437
Juuse Saros20100,8973,3172004390000,0000181000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX82205979-85551071591130017,70%123211125,74131831873211231339
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X82293362922058862250012,89%2160219,54111021512910004109
__Artemi Panarin (FLO)X60182442116042561610011,18%1115619,26671335202000061
__Artemi Panarin (BOS)X22119208601630640017,19%144620,295381689000447
Alex GalchenyukX82213758-53001061991860011,29%9182822,2961622412821014354
Cody CeciX82124052110115151107970012,37%92187722,8871623633160220303
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X852228501438075881870011,76%5172120,2551116503331125172
__Mike Hoffman (PIT)X63191938718045671280014,84%4123519,61591436247101289
__Mike Hoffman (BOS)X2239127200302159005,08%148622,090221487011383
Dylan LarkinX822029496355521621790011,17%5150418,3461521472781123174
Johnny OduyaX82163349258071101870018,39%89169920,7211819572380222264
Brock NelsonX82231942-104551051151500015,33%10172120,9951116302741013313
Matt CalvertX82211738837564731180017,80%9119814,613471721000000
Alexandre BurrowsX82142034130090701050013,33%12104312,721101124204101146
Josh MansonX8272532-111431520065580012,07%76181222,1051318322390000212
Jarome IginlaX82818267661014364114007,02%9135716,55213181980002136
Clayton StonerX826192521622020063450013,33%67123315,04123547000045
Joonas DonskoiX827815-280146083008,43%47989,730001500000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X8251015-43925519561008,20%488210,750000000000
John MitchellX824711-42205072290013,79%16958,47022224000012
Anthony DuclairX823710-9160614145006,67%4126315,400003860001108
Dalton ProutX8218935010753314007,14%37127015,49000080000129
Dale WeiseX60325-7120412538007,89%35078,4410141600003
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X60224-860194348004,17%14697,820000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX130,00%000000,75000010011755
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X4326,23%12200100,77290001300388
__Artemi Panarin (FLO)X1127,59%8700000,73270001300
__Artemi Panarin (BOS)X3222,86%3500100,90020001300
Alex GalchenyukX4249,39%252100000,633140000450344
Cody CeciX010,00%000000,55001020140511
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X3532,50%20000000,58380000150603
__Mike Hoffman (PIT)X3533,54%16400000,62360000150
__Mike Hoffman (BOS)X0027,78%3600000,49020000150
Dylan LarkinX5142,55%140300000,65250010011272
Johnny OduyaX210,00%000000,58000000041115
Brock NelsonX3346,51%17200100,496150010091173
Matt CalvertX3231,08%7400000,63001001100512
Alexandre BurrowsX5139,13%4600000,65010000033253
Josh MansonX110,00%000000,35001020032110
Jarome IginlaX3139,02%24600000,382140110150132
Clayton StonerX200,00%000000,410012101200203
Joonas DonskoiX1029,55%4400000,38000000093001
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0048,36%79400000,3400103002013100
John MitchellX0154,98%61300000,320000000223001
Anthony DuclairX0037,61%11700000,1600000001910100
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,140001100758001
Dale WeiseX1034,21%3800000,20000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0033,33%2100000,17000000000100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff20000,9311,5975002290000,0000082000
Thomas Greiss824126150,8962,5349316520820030100,70651820843

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike Fisher (TOT)X8326315715105252002172180011,93%23180821,7961117503080007276
__Mike Fisher (EDM)X18661241403251580010,34%436720,400111166000346
__Mike Fisher (NYI)X652025451191251681661600012,50%19144122,1761016392430004230
Mikael BacklundX8227275419315742102390011,30%14171520,92612185525510111335
Johnny GaudreauX8217304718409112174009,77%4169520,67088272862133186
Dougie HamiltonX82641471771513210278007,69%77189223,084913482660112271
Andrei Markov (TOT)X8073744103353080650010,77%68174521,8131114452530000263
__Andrei Markov (DET)X606263222552252530011,32%53130921,82279371920000191
__Andrei Markov (NYI)X201111288082812008,33%1543521,77145861000071
Mats ZuccarelloX82142438152751111171360010,29%12173321,13268292861125218
Jay BouwmeesterX821026361737587105750013,33%90189123,06538392710001291
Victor HedmanX8253136-4931515110285005,88%77200924,505712582910220283
Jason GarrisonX8212193131107511557590020,34%67160719,59437231960110186
Tomas HertlX8216132946210971021270012,60%6106412,98123106500000
Jason ZuckerX82121527924050721150010,43%8117014,270551417100029
Markus GranlundX82141226612031761080012,96%5107713,133361688000012
Matt Cullen (TOT)X80121123-11753774990012,12%12102412,80123667000149
__Matt Cullen (FLO)X51341003880012,50%17414,7102231600001
__Matt Cullen (NYR)X13415-320421180022,22%119514,9700000000148
__Matt Cullen (NYI)X6277141155304573009,59%1075612,1910135000000
Mathieu PerreaultX8281321194151269591008,79%3128815,7144820194000040
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X83891702555246103007,77%490910,9520213790002109
__Andrew Ladd (EDM)X18134-2140381835002,86%132918,28101116600007
__Andrew Ladd (NYI)X65761321151428680010,29%35808,921012120002102
Jon MerrillX822141626610723921009,52%63123615,0800059000082
Cedric PaquetteX82871507558973460017,39%56217,5800012011157
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X833710440193752005,77%16688,0501122100000
__Lee Stempniak (EDM)X1811212021614007,14%121311,820001900000
__Lee Stempniak (NYI)X65268320172138005,26%04557,0101111200000
Vernon FiddlerX20224-1140123423008,70%122411,1900000000016
Nicklas JensenX17022010010810000,00%018710,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike Fisher (TOT)X3657,65%222900000,634160140011843
__Mike Fisher (EDM)X1157,26%37900000,65040000011
__Mike Fisher (NYI)X2557,73%185000000,624120140011
Mikael BacklundX11148,71%163400000,636150010081657
Johnny GaudreauX6222,83%12700000,55260000033148
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,500001000124222
Andrei Markov (TOT)X000,00%000000,50000010021012
__Andrei Markov (DET)X000,00%000000,49000010021
__Andrei Markov (NYI)X000,00%000000,55000000021
Mats ZuccarelloX5029,52%27100000,444110100061334
Jay BouwmeesterX110,00%000100,38000010011304
Victor HedmanX100,00%000000,36000120081132
Jason GarrisonX120,00%000000,390000100233073
Tomas HertlX1153,62%67700000,55011010033331
Jason ZuckerX1024,66%7300000,46000000055213
Markus GranlundX4130,67%7500000,48000000011042
Matt Cullen (TOT)X2054,72%30700000,45010010022422
__Matt Cullen (FLO)X0062,26%5300001,09000000022
__Matt Cullen (NYR)X1049,77%21500000,51000000022
__Matt Cullen (NYI)X1071,79%3900000,37010010022
Mathieu PerreaultX1237,29%36200000,331201000103312
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X2128,08%14600000,370000100129101
__Andrew Ladd (EDM)X0033,33%2100000,240000000129
__Andrew Ladd (NYI)X2127,20%12500000,450000100129
Jon MerrillX110,00%000000,260001100259121
Cedric PaquetteX2045,53%59300000,480000000286121
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X0044,74%3800000,30010000066002
__Lee Stempniak (EDM)X0040,00%1000000,19000000066
__Lee Stempniak (NYI)X0046,43%2800000,35010000066
Vernon FiddlerX1054,02%17400000,36000000000000
Nicklas JensenX0050,00%1200000,21000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson82502570,9131,86499841515517810120,771488201242

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX8231386910220851452620011,83%19162819,857815472560006276
Connor McDavidX82293867-14140392062410012,03%4188923,04101626402780006338
Evander KaneX82253358-3820222792050012,20%9140717,16661242236000041
Charlie CoyleX82182846-75810100951680010,71%7161619,7041115292720003204
Jacob TroubaX82133245-2510951931341080012,04%91205825,1081018672810000243
Justin FaulkX8283442-87151266799008,08%65183122,3231114492470001234
Jonas BrodinX8273542-1180487274009,46%94171020,8541115482470000250
Justin BraunX8282129-226001357583009,64%94192223,445611392780001252
Jordie BennX8281927-34407175420019,05%56120614,71224726000022
Bryan RustX82121426-528072421100010,91%8117814,3624613125000079
Cody EakinX8281725-92809313795008,42%9104712,77011853000014
Riley NashX8261420-560228763009,52%591311,13134611700000
Matt ReadX829716-15400705693009,68%8116614,22123812700000
Devin ShoreX828614-980135681009,88%48199,9900009000016
Matt IrwinX8211314-38951094825004,00%58125415,29000040000109
Matt Nieto (TOT)X837411-10804352510013,73%47168,6200002000025
__Matt Nieto (ANA)X59516-7403025320015,63%14177,070000200002
__Matt Nieto (BUF)X24235-3401327190010,53%329912,4400000000023
Tommy WingelsX82415-132755117250016,00%16097,430000000000
Drew MillerX82145-13140382943002,33%36147,490000100023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX3251,47%129200010,855120000011563
Connor McDavidX7247,04%247900010,712140002200635
Evander KaneX2136,67%9000110,82250000011472
Charlie CoyleX3133,82%20400100,570111010011343
Jacob TroubaX300,00%000000,440010000181215
Justin FaulkX210,00%000000,46000010260123
Jonas BrodinX110,00%000000,490000000271303
Justin BraunX300,00%000000,3000000001010112
Jordie BennX300,00%000000,450000000152121
Bryan RustX0032,65%9800000,44000000051203
Cody EakinX2055,63%98500000,48000000095013
Riley NashX0048,59%49800000,44010000074012
Matt ReadX1135,48%6200000,270300000141021
Devin ShoreX0140,44%27200000,34000000022001
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,220000000621010
Matt Nieto (TOT)X0024,39%4100000,31000000011012
__Matt Nieto (ANA)X0033,33%2100000,29000000011
__Matt Nieto (BUF)X0015,00%2000000,33000000011
Tommy WingelsX0147,22%3600000,1600001001212010
Drew MillerX0030,30%3300000,160000000592000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya50000,8572,68112005350000,0000082000
Tuukka Rask823437110,8792,7348764422218400030,66748820531

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Radim VrbataX82264369144201011422060012,62%12183722,4071825432551019344
Victor RaskX8226356111220771681510017,22%10165720,207815312590115177
Sebastian Aho (R)X82253055112801111162280010,96%5165420,1761117492591015177
Alexander RadulovX8227275475751521011390019,42%11165520,1871118312510113346
Alex PetrovicX8211344511861026188830013,25%114191423,349817542580001236
Jonathan MarchessaultX822021416440136841890010,58%4130015,85571261253000236
Ryan SpoonerX8210314151409135111009,01%4125715,33312153025100000
Ryan MurrayX8233639-380207667004,48%93176721,5511011322430002281
Brandon ManningX8281927-3144102426485009,41%75172020,974711512420002232
Cody GoloubefX8252126114004679410012,20%70121114,77112825000026
Chris TierneyX82131225-7280451341120011,61%1598812,05101414000013
Carl HagelinX8281624-74609712494008,51%8100312,2302202000008
Dmitry KulikovX8291322-11804378760011,84%90200424,446612462680002316
Jamie McGinnX819615-32406953680013,24%15807,1601101100001
Kevin Labanc (R)X826915-460264787006,90%494511,530000100000
Carl SoderbergX825712-320158758008,62%127078,62000110002127
Brayden McNabbX82111121375519228100010,00%40129615,810000140000146
Frederick GaudreauX81257-32410361747004,26%45727,060000100001
Andrej NestrasilX1000000103000,00%077,470000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Radim VrbataX4229,69%83200010,75460000170566
Victor RaskX4052,21%192700110,74250000130632
Sebastian Aho (R)X3334,62%10400000,67120001100557
Alexander RadulovX10034,17%12000000,6536001011703112
Alex PetrovicX220,00%000000,47002000150317
Jonathan MarchessaultX1335,80%8100000,63010001100115
Ryan SpoonerX2136,45%149800000,65000001100320
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,440000000121002
Brandon ManningX110,00%000000,310001101430100
Cody GoloubefX100,00%000000,43000000099101
Chris TierneyX1253,60%91600000,51000000063125
Carl HagelinX2040,48%8400000,48000000033100
Dmitry KulikovX110,00%000000,22000001100221
Jamie McGinnX1125,00%3600000,52000002200102
Kevin Labanc (R)X1140,91%4400000,321100000439020
Carl SoderbergX2054,04%68100000,340000001370100
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,190000100769010
Frederick GaudreauX0037,50%4000000,240011000499000
Andrej NestrasilX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon51200,9062,07232008850000,0000378000
Carey Price79383650,9002,5447272120020100240,52619793515

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark GiordanoX822153742196101621341480014,19%113201824,6191120812511122283
Evgeni MalkinX82304272114401091772610011,49%3164720,09216185525100003
Alexander SteenX8224456917220601262190010,96%14166520,3041418422550002114
Torey KrugX82174057-43805773640026,56%29157519,2111122349261000012
Reilly SmithX822226481624068791820012,09%6153018,66511164521800000
Anton StralmanX8273744236551265284008,33%80199224,296612502160110282
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X8422214310300115621500014,67%7153318,2536921208000352
__Tomas Tatar (LOS)X3615122731405631690021,74%472120,0333612114000352
__Tomas Tatar (CAR)X4879167160593181008,64%381216,9203399400000
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X836333916139152058286006,98%121186322,4441115512180000251
__Zdeno Chara (NYR)X613232618115151616164004,69%83140723,06156401750000181
__Zdeno Chara (CAR)X2231013-22404421220013,64%3845620,733691143000070
Leo KomarovX82191938-75551751101770010,73%15145817,788715402282027229
Tyler BozakX821523385160531261150013,04%4134316,3748122722600000
Paul ByronX8211182983607973148007,43%3119414,5613410101011299
Kris RussellX825172263208578280017,86%88151418,46000120001293
Ian ColeX824182216601286051007,84%67144917,68268261810001143
Jay BeagleX829112034018137830010,84%19103412,610000302210343
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X8171219588202083286008,14%2135116,683691722100000
__Patrick Maroon (COL)X2432512207011200015,00%144018,3220288000000
__Patrick Maroon (NYR)X3536944420871640007,50%058016,5615658800000
__Patrick Maroon (CAR)X22145022051526003,85%133215,0701145300000
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X847815-32204079550012,73%66257,4400000000039
__Jordan Martinook (LOS)X36448-31602135280014,29%52898,0100000000038
__Jordan Martinook (CAR)X483470601944270011,11%13367,000000000001
Tom Pyatt (R)X82549-1140203159008,47%895911,690004180004211
Devante Smith-PellyX6045901804623350011,43%34437,3800005000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark GiordanoX320,00%000000,73000200510664
Evgeni MalkinX2251,52%194100000,87360002500732
Alexander SteenX5134,48%14500000,836120001200571
Torey KrugX410,00%000000,72000001100264
Reilly SmithX4126,44%8700110,63000000062332
Anton StralmanX200,00%000000,440300103190136
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X5135,63%8700020,56150002200526
__Tomas Tatar (LOS)X2034,09%4400020,75010002200
__Tomas Tatar (CAR)X3137,21%4300000,39140002200
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X110,00%000000,42001011100213
__Zdeno Chara (NYR)X000,00%000000,37001011100
__Zdeno Chara (CAR)X110,00%000000,57000001100
Leo KomarovX4241,75%10300000,52001000120514
Tyler BozakX2156,54%146100000,57000000041211
Paul ByronX1238,71%6200000,494100001100104
Kris RussellX200,00%000000,29000000011211
Ian ColeX100,00%000000,301200002210001
Jay BeagleX1058,04%134900000,39110000033201
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X4128,26%9200000,281312100123213
__Patrick Maroon (COL)X2131,25%3200000,230000000123
__Patrick Maroon (NYR)X1023,81%4200000,311312100123
__Patrick Maroon (CAR)X1033,33%1800000,300000000123
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X1052,44%61600000,48000000031022
__Jordan Martinook (LOS)X1053,36%29800000,55000000031
__Jordan Martinook (CAR)X0051,57%31800000,42000000031
Tom Pyatt (R)X0039,19%14800000,194110000011003
Devante Smith-PellyX0132,00%2500000,41000000033111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry53000,8842,09230008690000,6258345000
Corey Crawford74422570,8892,4544338818116330100,76743748761

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX822948772347151142112330012,45%18190423,22612183429432512330
Ryan SuterX82145973145151441341040013,46%88213626,0582230663190221278
Martin HanzalX823040701668301961692390012,55%20166420,2981826522542358309
Logan CoutureX8227356221100191092190012,33%7170720,825813572972026163
Sami VatanenX8255459224208310694005,32%80185222,5831316653560440237
Nazem KadriX8227245123680182802110012,80%8167820,467714512950225148
Connor BrownX822224461514024741330016,54%11111813,63811194426200000
Mark LetestuX8216264217140491191330012,03%1592111,2310142310110
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X84202141120046531610012,42%6141416,84481230256000264
__Jonathan Huberdeau (LOS)X36336-7100311976003,95%161317,030001110700001
__Jonathan Huberdeau (CHI)X4817183581001534850020,00%580116,69481219149000263
Tobias RiederX82162036112011071380011,59%4104412,730000000000
David SavardX821420342276012373800017,50%85172221,00639352450000219
Jack JohnsonX82329321382101287639007,69%91181222,10000180111261
Darnell NurseX821242515130101722635002,86%53127215,5116718187000022
Jake Guentzel (R)X8212921204008235810014,81%498712,0400021400000
Scott HartnellX828816-862106348710011,27%18179,96112411000001
Derek MacKenzieX826612-33558073490012,24%76818,3000001000049
Josh JoorisX826612-2601040600010,00%56397,8000004000010
Jannik HansenX3446107801512190021,05%03038,9100001000141
Brian LashoffX4824610481037950040,00%2371214,83000021000069
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX6156,84%249100000,813120212700694
Ryan SuterX230,00%000000,68000100170753
Martin HanzalX4359,97%144900000,842530300111153
Logan CoutureX4049,64%27600100,735100001500133
Sami VatanenX010,00%000000,64000000081135
Nazem KadriX6055,77%10400000,61480000140643
Connor BrownX4029,63%5400000,82010000011213
Mark LetestuX4153,21%88900000,91030000011032
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X2223,53%10200000,58370000031232
__Jonathan Huberdeau (LOS)X1014,71%3400000,20000000031
__Jonathan Huberdeau (CHI)X1227,94%6800000,87370000031
Tobias RiederX2325,00%5600000,69000000011050
David SavardX120,00%000000,39000000051227
Jack JohnsonX100,00%000000,350011002350021
Darnell NurseX100,00%000000,390000200591200
Jake Guentzel (R)X4329,85%6700000,43000000071011
Scott HartnellX2030,43%4600000,390020000271011
Derek MacKenzieX0051,21%62100000,35000010011030
Josh JoorisX1161,90%2100000,38000000099012
Jannik HansenX0137,93%2900000,66000000000101
Brian LashoffX000,00%000000,170011000173000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy824824100,8922,38496921019718250230,61747820923
Anders Nilsson10000,8754,241400180000,0000082000

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX82344882144801471612470013,77%3169620,69919285532300009
Cam AtkinsonX8237377414160401172640014,02%16181822,18131225683080003134
Shea WeberX8212546691095211121168007,14%87207725,33521261083180221215
Duncan Keith (TOT)X831154651802295990011,11%65209425,2382331763980000130
__Duncan Keith (NYR)X12033-12062011000,00%428423,66011115800007
__Duncan Keith (COL)X711151622601675880012,50%61181025,5082230653400000123
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X8424386215260971052190010,96%2166119,78418224430500006
__Jakub Voracek (NYR)X265914180224282006,10%152820,30022149800003
__Jakub Voracek (COL)X581929481418075631370013,87%1113419,55416203020700003
Marian HossaX822932612120037632130013,62%7142717,4096155328800000
Sean CouturierX8221345520380741581910010,99%19142217,34712194728000001
Brandon SutterX8219224113280741631440013,19%14120914,7511293330310300
Anthony ManthaX8216233921680132451540010,39%0142117,33371035269000249
Danny DeKeyserX8292736141402360670013,43%41137216,74581345269000034
Dan GirardiX827253213380876871009,86%98170120,75415291530110238
Michael Grabner (TOT)X83141327112032681230011,38%7125615,1322421196000156
__Michael Grabner (NYR)X551010203601953890011,24%594117,1022421192000026
__Michael Grabner (COL)X28437-2601315340011,76%231511,2500003000130
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X84223259100101485128007,14%73146217,400112360000190
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X26268-2235431790022,22%2242716,42011232000071
__Dennis Seidenberg (COL)X5801717117751053419000,00%51103517,85000050000119
Roman PolakX825192422941018051370013,51%59126715,45000110110200
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X811010203602860740013,51%592211,3800025200003
__Kris Versteeg (EDM)X14314100714200015,00%123416,7300014600001
__Kris Versteeg (NYR)X46371040082939007,69%247510,320001400002
__Kris Versteeg (COL)X21426-2601317150026,67%221310,140000200000
Zach HymanX8241115780773955007,27%37729,420000000000
Scottie UpshallX826713-1280724772008,33%168149,93000181344275
Kyle BrodziakX82347-640306845006,67%106988,51000000001175
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX4152,14%205200100,9751200000117124
Cam AtkinsonX9240,52%11600100,813120000021835
Shea WeberX100,00%000110,64001000041356
Duncan Keith (TOT)X210,00%000000,620100000151223
__Duncan Keith (NYR)X000,00%000000,210100000151
__Duncan Keith (COL)X210,00%000000,680000000151
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2235,90%11700000,75140000041646
__Jakub Voracek (NYR)X1127,27%3300000,53140000041
__Jakub Voracek (COL)X1139,29%8400000,85000000041
Marian HossaX4033,59%12800000,85490001100623
Sean CouturierX10257,77%144200000,77230000150146
Brandon SutterX2155,88%142100000,68000000042546
Anthony ManthaX3126,92%7800000,55000000210230
Danny DeKeyserX010,00%000000,520000000102121
Dan GirardiX100,00%000000,380000000132004
Michael Grabner (TOT)X3035,80%8100000,430000000124123
__Michael Grabner (NYR)X3033,33%4800000,430000000124
__Michael Grabner (COL)X0039,39%3300000,440000000124
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000,00%000000,340001100604122
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X000,00%000000,370001000604
__Dennis Seidenberg (COL)X000,00%000000,330000100604
Roman PolakX300,00%000000,38000200052041
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X1126,23%6100000,43120000022122
__Kris Versteeg (EDM)X0021,43%1400000,34000000022
__Kris Versteeg (NYR)X0127,59%2900000,42120000022
__Kris Versteeg (COL)X1027,78%1800000,56000000022
Zach HymanX1043,75%4800000,39000000011110
Scottie UpshallX2033,33%6900000,320000000121002
Kyle BrodziakX0052,95%69500000,200000000181000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson82552250,8842,3749584919616830410,81638820332
Jared Coreau20000,7897,5532004190000,0000082000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX82335386204601002762910011,34%27191923,40919286329120212397
Dustin ByfuglienX8211496021695288119140007,86%76203024,7571825902860112297
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X822533582332067781500016,67%3139917,0648122323200000
Wayne SimmondsX8224285217700137782310010,39%6151718,5067134628800000
Colton ParaykoX82113445-21602874740014,86%62188622,9961117492800000160
Antoine RousselX8217203708201501061680010,12%15158319,305813362730004255
Alexander EdlerX8211233431603487750014,67%86187922,918412472600221371
Evgeny KuznetsovX8272734312021121133005,26%1133016,2218923247000037
Radko GudasX8242327110952475667005,97%68174821,31167362580001261
Andrew ShawX82111223-736084114980011,22%6114713,991124500005259
Troy BrouwerX821292145006755970012,37%3101012,320000000000
Frank VatranoX8211819-151604458780014,10%092811,3151621253000157
Mikkel BoedkerX829817-800070710012,68%383210,150111500003
Tom WilsonX8251116-675151307987005,75%8116714,23000000005345
Adam McQuaidX8231013-21031517848280010,71%71133116,230111140000272
Alex ChiassonX824711-15802820370010,81%36377,760000900004
Viktor StalbergX825510-163155529490010,20%56187,540000000000
Julius HonkaX82099-6120282414000,00%18106512,9900004000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX8357,80%253800010,90290000720866
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,59001001100475
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X4236,54%10400010,830100000181651
Wayne SimmondsX2131,87%9100100,69290000011264
Colton ParaykoX010,00%000000,48000000180124
Antoine RousselX7126,62%13900000,47230000120211
Alexander EdlerX110,00%000000,36000001100112
Evgeny KuznetsovX2152,34%138700000,51000000031031
Radko GudasX100,00%000000,31001000011312
Andrew ShawX1050,37%95700000,40000000055221
Troy BrouwerX2040,68%5900000,42000000011213
Frank VatranoX0028,50%56500000,41370001100122
Mikkel BoedkerX2038,30%4700000,410000000167105
Tom WilsonX1135,29%8500000,270011100225001
Adam McQuaidX100,00%000000,20000120077110
Alex ChiassonX1032,61%4600100,350000000299001
Viktor StalbergX1219,23%2600000,32000010066000
Julius HonkaX000,00%000000,170000000821000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley30000,8821,7668202170000,0000082000
Ben Bishop82393580,8852,4448952819917230210,71428820543

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX82323264-12100331972480012,90%19183722,408816542410007332
Conor ShearyX82203050-526039781700011,76%9166720,3321012332370111197
Morgan RiellyX82113950-3314016123910012,09%120202124,6481220572400112294
Christian Dvorak (R)X82231740-96001241631210019,01%16148218,07516262201012144
Nino NiederreiterX82132639-1179517976157008,28%12175521,401910292320000275
Marian GaborikX82122133-121405165133009,02%3130915,96210122922100016
Michael Del ZottoX8282432-31133152659484009,52%88195523,844711492350000244
Justin SchultzX8232730-86551217554005,56%72176721,55055382190000255
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X82121628-122205072137008,76%5130115,874153622000000
Cody FransonX8252328-138151647768007,35%117175121,35369472190001237
Zbynek MichalekX8221719-542106946160012,50%64121714,84011319000022
Matt Greene (R)X827714-4107519170280025,00%61125015,25000280000108
Lawson Crouse (R)X828513-184801148885009,41%1294511,5300011200000
Tyler EnnisX8231013-21160226569004,35%7104812,78000000002124
Teddy PurcellX825712-71402131420011,90%36217,570000000001
Curtis LazarX823710-20160428040007,50%492711,310001700003
Kyle RauX82426-72407651260015,38%66608,0500000000040
Colin White (R)X82213-760201321009,52%37158,72000118000244
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX3148,86%233300000,70490000210724
Conor ShearyX4223,98%24600000,60470001500423
Morgan RiellyX200,00%000000,49000000071123
Christian Dvorak (R)X3247,27%133900110,54010000022632
Nino NiederreiterX2226,85%10800000,44190010063312
Marian GaborikX1030,00%9000000,50000000011134
Michael Del ZottoX100,00%000000,33010120033221
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,340000000375041
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1020,78%7700000,43000000031211
Cody FransonX100,00%000000,320001003250223
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%000000,310002000211000
Matt Greene (R)X110,00%000000,220000000158022
Lawson Crouse (R)X1133,33%4800000,27000000077001
Tyler EnnisX0027,78%12600000,250000000237000
Teddy PurcellX1130,00%4000000,39000000098001
Curtis LazarX0036,26%84400000,2200000002121001
Kyle RauX1036,35%56400000,18000000088011
Colin White (R)X0040,30%6700000,080000000569001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner54192650,8942,72312910014213410120,810215032411
Eddie Lack33102020,8653,561854211108120001,00063250200

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX8235397420180502472570013,62%15187722,8979165227720211308
David PastrnakX82324173212001331242090015,31%7168920,6061117462741013147
Mikael GranlundX822932612195821352050014,15%10165520,19111425562610116295
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X82943521410715185103880010,23%94168920,5941519542380110203
John KlingbergX826445064606494107005,61%79193523,6021113602400331222
Alec MartinezX82738452112101929087008,05%109198224,184913482750111225
Tanner PearsonX821525402351587591360011,03%4128615,6800042700000
Phillip DanaultX82221739-241578104920023,91%7111613,612572124800000
Filip ForsbergX822116372735141811540013,64%10144317,605510392500004141
Mikko RantanenX82152035224040391260011,90%5129015,7355103725200000
Calle JarnkrokX8211142531604052980011,22%993911,4510119000041
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X8432225-1380767948006,25%75157518,75134191260000280
__Andrew MacDonald (PIT)X61217191360715942004,76%56122120,02134191230000245
__Andrew MacDonald (DET)X23156-22052060016,67%1935415,3800003000036
Jonathan EricssonX8231922-138401724536008,33%44123015,00134940000015
Sven BaertschiX82991812406062101008,91%496611,7800001101491
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X8731518145951224542007,14%69140916,2022420116000096
__Kyle Quincey (NYR)X160000201583000,00%1521613,4700000000028
__Kyle Quincey (EDM)X42241406340050,00%37017,5220232000000
__Kyle Quincey (NYI)X451893420762290011,11%3265314,5101121400006
__Kyle Quincey (DET)X2205510115251226000,00%1947021,380111582000063
Marco ScandellaX5911112-980163722004,55%4792815,7300001000087
Drew StaffordX82516-202004638460010,87%36688,1500025000010
Greg McKeggX82055-19220516429000,00%56547,980000100002
Nick Lappin (R)X82314-19160273640007,50%86497,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX5156,70%244800000,79050000130765
David PastrnakX6332,65%9800020,86130000053786
Mikael GranlundX6233,33%118500000,74250010011335
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X300,00%000000,62001110240020
John KlingbergX210,00%000000,52010001200130
Alec MartinezX100,00%000100,4501011004011211
Tanner PearsonX2236,54%10400010,62120100083505
Phillip DanaultX4152,64%124800000,70000011100323
Filip ForsbergX2125,93%18900010,51350000033361
Mikko RantanenX4137,88%6600000,54000000160114
Calle JarnkrokX2147,69%6500000,53010000044103
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000,00%000000,32000000043010
__Andrew MacDonald (PIT)X000,00%000000,31000000043
__Andrew MacDonald (DET)X000,00%000000,34000000043
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,360000000224101
Sven BaertschiX1329,25%10600000,370000000204123
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X100,00%000000,260000100558211
__Kyle Quincey (NYR)X000,00%000000,000000000558
__Kyle Quincey (EDM)X100,00%000001,140000000558
__Kyle Quincey (NYI)X000,00%000000,280000000558
__Kyle Quincey (DET)X000,00%000000,210000100558
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,26000000000002
Drew StaffordX0046,51%4300000,1801000003131003
Greg McKeggX0044,04%57000000,150000000823000
Nick Lappin (R)X0131,03%2900000,12000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck133400,8932,7856101262440010,0000775100
Cam Ward76373350,8762,7843802720316420100,66724757444

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX8235508510100422792820012,41%12184322,48131831702772027319
Mark StoneX823239711260301202420013,22%10178221,73616224027700010265
Erik JohnsonX8294756-9915175130116007,76%88202224,6661723772970001245
Mika ZibanejadX8214365088037185195007,18%4152018,5321416392530228203
Jake McCabeX82727342500827274009,46%59177721,685712422530001243
Karl AlznerX821220325515127911030011,65%67175321,385510532040003246
Ron HainseyX8292332-585510587740012,16%86191623,376713372230112251
Brendan Perlini (R)X7913183111806572140009,29%2122715,533362619400000
William KarlssonX8281927-7180328584009,52%990811,08112114000230
J.T. Compher (R)X82131023-61804074131009,92%487210,631012800000
Ryan DzingelX6891322828010152820010,98%2108916,020331321000000
Eric Gryba (TOT)X815152014147521353350014,29%70123415,23011470000114
__Eric Gryba (NYI)X17123026045450020,00%1726615,6200002000026
__Eric Gryba (EDM)X644131714121516849300013,33%5396815,1301145000088
Marcus FolignoX82710178112202503273009,59%4146717,89336152090000110
Jimmy Vesey (R)X67861402406742580013,79%279311,8400000000364
Nick ShoreX825611-122077467007,46%86177,520000100017
John-Michael LilesX823811131601049270011,11%43119214,54011243000026
Nate Thompson (TOT)X81167-10315412330003,33%55987,380000300003
__Nate Thompson (NYI)X17011-320362000,00%01267,440000300000
__Nate Thompson (EDM)X64156-7295381728003,57%54727,370000000003
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X81101-11280591731003,23%26427,9200037000045
__Kyle Clifford (NYI)X17000-36011310000,00%01207,050003200000
__Kyle Clifford (EDM)X64101-8220481421004,76%25228,1600004000045
Brian CampbellX3011155400000,00%34213,940000000002
Troy Stecher (R)X11011-62011117000,00%519117,3400054400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX7658,27%243700100,9251000000226134
Mark StoneX6332,12%13700020,804100000022873
Erik JohnsonX210,00%000000,55000100022413
Mika ZibanejadX1254,82%151600000,66380000320224
Jake McCabeX300,00%000000,38000000031041
Karl AlznerX220,00%000000,37000010052303
Ron HainseyX210,00%000000,33000011100112
Brendan Perlini (R)X4033,82%6800000,51000000140341
William KarlssonX1050,83%78300000,59000000031021
J.T. Compher (R)X2336,73%4900010,53000000055112
Ryan DzingelX3028,57%7000000,40000000011302
Eric Gryba (TOT)X100,00%000000,320010000173000
__Eric Gryba (NYI)X000,00%000000,230000000173
__Eric Gryba (EDM)X100,00%000000,350010000173
Marcus FolignoX0036,78%8700010,2312130002610014
Jimmy Vesey (R)X2027,54%6900000,3500000001511001
Nick ShoreX1052,43%49400000,36000002300200
John-Michael LilesX000,00%000000,180000001200001
Nate Thompson (TOT)X0059,46%3700000,23001000051000
__Nate Thompson (NYI)X0041,67%1200000,16000000051
__Nate Thompson (EDM)X0068,00%2500000,25001000051
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X0043,75%3200000,0300000005555000
__Kyle Clifford (NYI)X0014,29%700000,0000000005555
__Kyle Clifford (EDM)X0052,00%2500000,0400000005555
Brian CampbellX000,00%000000,48000010000000
Troy Stecher (R)X000,00%000000,10000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj10001,0000,0024000100000,0000082000
Braden Holtby82443260,8972,2649418618618040110,64734820664

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt NiskanenX8294756-1443511014593009,68%93197524,0871320722740000193
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X85233053-14300971932190010,50%10149217,555162154306000010
__Tyler Johnson (NYR)X81231100142019005,26%114317,8801143600007
__Tyler Johnson (FLO)X77222850-15200831732000011,00%9134817,51515205027000002
David KrejciX8221305113400722121770011,86%13171520,915914372321233312
Vladimir TarasenkoX82242448-14375771052020011,88%5163019,88971655284000128
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X83152237326079841340011,19%6159519,22691528260000395
__Gustav Nyquist (PIT)X35571231002529500010,00%470820,231458129000382
__Gustav Nyquist (FLO)X4810152501605455840011,90%288718,48551020131000013
Michael StoneX824333711202011976101003,96%96165820,2241216572480112140
David BackesX8218173528610184841260014,29%8128315,65156121103147259
Justin WilliamsX82171835614042541300013,08%1126015,3738113022900000
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X6082230-1095514649440018,18%48119819,973101317159000031
__Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X12022-732029115000,00%1218215,1400001000021
__Nikita Zadorov (FLO)X4882028-363511738390020,51%36101621,17310131715800009
Josh GorgesX8291928-2741015960580015,52%68165720,20549291671122283
Nikita SoshnikovX8210142471805144740013,51%896611,781456900114216
Ben ChiarotX7731922105801004132009,38%55138217,95202131040000242
Craig SmithX82981771001327730012,33%16527,9501123700000
Ben LovejoyX82413178440806641009,76%88146317,841128340221294
Riley SheahanX825914-10360419955009,09%4111713,62000040001118
Oliver BjorkstrandX829413-620335820010,98%184510,300000000000
Steve OttX8252775759377470010,64%66878,3800000000097
Blake PietilaX34033120102016000,00%535710,51000318011167
Nicolas DeslauriersX22000-62604177000,00%126111,8500005000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt NiskanenX100,00%000000,57000100033221
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X7251,79%164700000,71150000061746
__Tyler Johnson (NYR)X0050,89%16900000,42010000061
__Tyler Johnson (FLO)X7251,89%147800000,74140000061
David KrejciX8155,67%207100000,59240002400374
Vladimir TarasenkoX6041,89%26500100,592110101300456
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X1026,23%12200000,46240000022312
__Gustav Nyquist (PIT)X0025,00%4800000,34230000022
__Gustav Nyquist (FLO)X1027,03%7400000,56010000022
Michael StoneX020,00%000000,45000130370001
David BackesX1139,00%51800000,55390020044521
Justin WilliamsX1140,91%6600000,56020000011234
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X100,00%000000,50001000062221
__Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X000,00%000000,22000000062
__Nikita Zadorov (FLO)X100,00%000000,55001000062
Josh GorgesX010,00%000000,34000021300122
Nikita SoshnikovX2127,78%7200000,50010000051212
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,320100000451022
Craig SmithX2045,28%5300000,52000000011211
Ben LovejoyX200,00%000000,23000000055120
Riley SheahanX2045,44%57000000,25000000088120
Oliver BjorkstrandX1124,39%4100000,31000000055002
Steve OttX0250,30%67200000,2000000001515410
Blake PietilaX0051,28%3900000,17000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0036,36%1100000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson41100,9152,36127005590001,0004181000
Pekka Rinne81423170,8902,4548558119817980520,80035811213

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX823529643200611242120016,51%7181222,1011617522670001262
Claude GirouxX8220446434201331761950010,26%6187322,8461117372650002245
Bo HorvatX8228336110315831652010013,93%14154018,786713362620005139
Alex PietrangeloX82174360-1360821211220013,93%107208125,38101323782820001233
Brent SeabrookX8273542-6735161111670010,45%81193723,6231720452790001206
Alex GoligoskiX8253338-12260708680006,25%78176221,48268572560000212
Brian GiontaX82141832412048771350010,37%8132516,1631429186000027
Casey CizikasX82151227-2250101181461200012,50%14105412,85011212000228
Colton SceviourX8291120-111808376120007,50%10120114,6504411156000012
Nikolay KuleminX8271118-1136106880109006,42%13128815,7102219154000052
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X600141413240322914000,00%2087614,5900006000037
__Noah Hanifin (CHI)X3409981205224000,00%1147513,9800000000036
__Noah Hanifin (LOS)X26055512027710000,00%940015,400000600001
Jiri HudlerX824711-8201236340011,76%16477,8900013000016
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X76369-5360473155005,45%476710,090000300000
__Zemgus Girgensons (CAR)X3010114017590011,11%01876,250000000000
__Zemgus Girgensons (LOS)X46268-6320302646004,35%458012,600000300000
Kevin Klein (TOT)X80279-976101274630006,67%75143317,91101131460000121
__Kevin Klein (CAR)X34033-428034165000,00%2048614,3000006000028
__Kevin Klein (LOS)X46246-54810933025008,00%5594720,5910113141000093
Scott HarringtonX82099-5440782714000,00%52102912,5500001000078
Nail YakupovX82246-5100311022009,09%25736,9900011100000
Kasperi KapanenX28213-420911130015,38%02097,460000000001
Michal RozsivalX39123022039550020,00%1154113,870002700003
Garnet Hathaway (R)X20033-4202189000,00%11608,020000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX5223,93%65200000,715120000011596
Claude GirouxX3055,81%154800000,683120000041384
Bo HorvatX3553,09%164800010,795101002200544
Alex PietrangeloX220,00%000000,58000000081435
Brent SeabrookX020,00%000200,43000010310322
Alex GoligoskiX100,00%000000,430000000261120
Brian GiontaX0035,53%7600000,481100000146132
Casey CizikasX1053,44%91500000,51020100022112
Colton SceviourX4043,75%8000000,33000000044212
Nikolay KuleminX2041,33%7500000,280010100121001
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000,00%000000,32000000000000
__Noah Hanifin (CHI)X000,00%000000,38000000000
__Noah Hanifin (LOS)X000,00%000000,25000000000
Jiri HudlerX1040,38%5200000,340000000263010
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X0044,19%4300000,23030000072000
__Zemgus Girgensons (CAR)X0030,77%1300000,11030000072
__Zemgus Girgensons (LOS)X0050,00%3000000,28000000072
Kevin Klein (TOT)X000,00%000000,130001101150001
__Kevin Klein (CAR)X000,00%000000,120000001150
__Kevin Klein (LOS)X000,00%000000,130001101150
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,170000000822000
Nail YakupovX2018,18%7700000,210000001150001
Kasperi KapanenX0053,85%1300000,29000001100011
Michal RozsivalX100,00%000000,110000000388001
Garnet Hathaway (R)X0038,46%15600000,370000000208000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason (TOT)73200,9071,7534302101070100,0000575020
__Steve Mason (CAR)63200,9051,8432602101050100,0000529
__Steve Mason (LOS)10001,0000,001700020000,0000046
Cam Talbot82393850,8872,5749434621218680520,82139820432
Jonas Gustavsson10000,8574,231400170000,0000036000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX82135669-1392101681441020012,75%103197124,0491726742970330265
Sean MonahanX82303161-7240611912180013,76%11184622,5151318432850226326
Nikolaj EhlersX82243660-8380801122080011,54%6165120,1451116462870114156
Sam ReinhartX82172845-8100291271430011,89%5135316,5068142727100000
Josh BaileyX82172744-816045781470011,56%6154918,9021012322701013167
Alex KillornX82211940-8640203951340015,67%10141417,2454942271000056
Matt DumbaX8262632-25420916576007,89%64175421,395510442590000245
Rickard RakellX82131629-838014871179007,26%7183622,39448412862029314
Deryk EngellandX8252328-96151027773006,85%80195023,793710422870002268
Stephen JohnsX82121426-27881017875830014,46%112174121,23336442580003230
Joel ArmiaX82131124-1422045921160011,21%1292411,260001900000
Luke GlendeningX8210919-1448080119790012,66%793411,391011900003
Brian DumoulinX8211718-147010815725004,00%57123615,07011221000038
Joakim NordstromX824812-14260424363006,35%599212,0900005000182
Colin MillerX82189-118001173824004,17%46125615,3100008000196
Joe ColborneX82145-19280553244002,27%35767,0200000000022
Stefan NoesenX82213-18200482950004,00%45536,750000000000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X60202-162210188140014,29%44126,8700010000010
Brock Boeser (R)X22011-300136000,00%11526,910000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX110,00%000000,70112000140451
Sean MonahanX5155,29%231500100,66470001200347
Nikolaj EhlersX1227,73%25600000,73150000210632
Sam ReinhartX1235,77%146200000,67000000071113
Josh BaileyX3043,30%9700000,57130000011303
Alex KillornX3129,67%9100000,570200000111322
Matt DumbaX010,00%000000,360000000613301
Rickard RakellX0036,18%15200100,32570000055142
Deryk EngellandX100,00%000000,29000010033112
Stephen JohnsX100,00%000000,30001010044032
Joel ArmiaX1230,00%6000000,52000001100110
Luke GlendeningX1154,97%88600000,410000000113002
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,29001100011100
Joakim NordstromX0034,17%12000000,24000000033000
Colin MillerX100,00%000000,140000000691001
Joe ColborneX0035,24%54200000,1700000002524000
Stefan NoesenX0034,62%2600000,1100000001818000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X1026,67%1500000,10001010000000
Brock Boeser (R)X0066,67%600000,1300000002218000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov80245150,8613,32471410126118740410,61526802110
Marek Mazanec90200,8793,5523720141160000,0000280000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX82404080357551671512620015,27%11163019,88151025563060005134
Joe PavelskiX82313869336951371642490012,45%3174521,289918653100006130
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX8210536311835137132154006,49%90193523,60716231043350000125
Patrik Laine (R)X8232296131221086601840017,39%4160419,5688164330500000
Zach PariseX8228326022160731291850015,14%7143117,465141947292000161
Andrej SekeraX828526026500779590008,89%97192023,4241519603370001260
Joe ThorntonX821742591747595122990017,17%5133916,32519242829400005
Derek Stepan (TOT)X79173249-160211621690010,06%9132616,793131645309000017
__Derek Stepan (OTT)X4481119-540137785009,41%464514,650441915000001
__Derek Stepan (NYR)X8134-30011411009,09%114217,7501133400009
__Derek Stepan (MTL)X2781826720771730010,96%454019,9838112312600007
John MooreX821320331254011964970013,40%92190723,256713452550001271
Max DomiX82923326100675133006,77%4100412,24314175425800005
Nick Bonino (TOT)X82171330812040172870019,54%8121814,8511210600006249
__Nick Bonino (NYR)X551261868038106590020,34%582815,0610110590004154
__Nick Bonino (MTL)X275712240266280017,86%338914,4201100000295
Brandon DubinskyX82141630266101761521210011,57%14121814,860000151016321
David PerronX821216283603088154007,79%8128015,611349500005312
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X81101525442091118980010,20%11110913,6903311920001151
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CAR)X346612-22204558460013,04%644813,1700019000164
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (LOS)X261780160323844002,27%248618,680331081000035
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (MTL)X21325640142280037,50%31768,3700002000052
Dan HamhuisX82619253076014766370016,22%61153618,732356400000265
Martin MarincinX8211819197551566522004,55%83135016,470000140111243
Patrick WierciochX8229111765510034180011,11%37108413,220000100005
Taylor Beck (TOT)X66077-1215351432000,00%24016,070000200000
__Taylor Beck (NYR)X34011-7155211014000,00%22186,400000000000
__Taylor Beck (MTL)X3206666014418000,00%01835,720000200000
Wade MeganX61415-52952340310012,90%33986,530000000000
Cole SchneiderX55134-8175302440002,50%04087,41000010000034
Zac DalpeX50213-6195284150013,33%43306,600001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX9559,49%15800000,98270101300999
Joe PavelskiX7253,09%144100000,792501000661161
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX150,00%000000,65150100022254
Patrik Laine (R)X7235,05%9700020,76180020043454
Zach PariseX7537,21%12900020,84000000085662
Andrej SekeraX110,00%000000,62000000063137
Joe ThorntonX2256,64%146000000,88250010310382
Derek Stepan (TOT)X5252,18%146800000,74020000022533
__Derek Stepan (OTT)X3151,78%70100000,59010000022
__Derek Stepan (NYR)X0055,48%14600000,56010000022
__Derek Stepan (MTL)X2151,85%62100000,96000000022
John MooreX420,00%000000,35000000011132
Max DomiX1032,79%6100000,64000000011021
Nick Bonino (TOT)X4250,42%129700000,49130000033222
__Nick Bonino (NYR)X3149,21%82100000,43130000033
__Nick Bonino (MTL)X1152,52%47600000,62000000033
Brandon DubinskyX3153,20%109400000,49221010054423
David PerronX1127,78%10800000,440300000123132
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X2052,73%87800000,45000000011211
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CAR)X1056,01%44100000,54000000011
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (LOS)X0049,62%26600000,33000000011
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (MTL)X1049,12%17100000,57000000011
Dan HamhuisX100,00%000000,330000000207004
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,280000100251011
Patrick WierciochX100,00%000000,200000000121100
Taylor Beck (TOT)X0041,86%4300000,350210000321000
__Taylor Beck (NYR)X0048,57%3500000,090110000321
__Taylor Beck (MTL)X0012,50%800000,660100000321
Wade MeganX0050,41%36700000,250100123700002
Cole SchneiderX1038,89%1800000,2011010101000001
Zac DalpeX1033,33%1200000,18110001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk77561650,9092,0046174515416930400,80541775326
Alex Stalock73110,8842,5437800161380000,3333577000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX82293968-73210801512340012,39%5164120,016162248285000116
Paul StastnyX82263864-113001032072000013,00%16170020,731316295627601110298
Bryan LittleX8224355918220521522090011,48%8153118,67981747284000012
Jaden SchwartzX822430548260831152050011,71%8147918,0441620442760004137
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X8426265236410100931720015,12%11154018,331091940288101287
__Kyle Palmieri (WIN)X621717348541054721270013,39%7103716,726393221600000
__Kyle Palmieri (NAS)X229918-51004621450020,00%450322,874610872101286
Marc-Edouard VlasicX82104151-738079108900011,11%102204624,9581119502960001261
Jared SpurgeonX8294150-81095131100840010,71%93203324,7961319572980001245
Kyle OkposoX8216284493807877186008,60%4139917,06314174127600017
Tyler MyersX821128390720113961100010,00%78178621,7861420692630003230
Nick HoldenX827283508351166079008,86%57177021,585813452610110224
Marcus JohanssonX82111021-118023103129008,53%293611,4101111100000
Fedor Tyutin (TOT)X8251621-685513475400012,50%76142117,3321313800000211
__Fedor Tyutin (COL)X241676160341811009,09%2343718,2300002000067
__Fedor Tyutin (NYR)X32459-104556535200020,00%3158218,202131276000098
__Fedor Tyutin (NAS)X26055-224035229000,00%2240115,4200012000046
Thomas HickeyX8221719-76001005234005,88%69117014,27000220000012
Beau BennettX826814-85351066792006,52%1094211,49011210000026
Yanni GourdeX826511-8140476787006,90%11101512,37000000002101
Brandon PirriX82358-520155460005,00%25316,4700000000011
Anton LanderX82426-580335449008,16%137028,56000010004181
Michael RafflX82246-818060724008,33%15726,9810111600000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X56011-250206383000,00%3183614,9300006000068
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX4530,28%10900010,835181011100656
Paul StastnyX3359,35%214500010,75360000140673
Bryan LittleX2355,45%173300000,776170000011193
Jaden SchwartzX0440,86%9300010,73000000011604
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X6134,78%13800000,68490101100337
__Kyle Palmieri (WIN)X3037,10%6200000,66020101100
__Kyle Palmieri (NAS)X3132,89%7600000,72470001100
Marc-Edouard VlasicX110,00%000000,50000000061300
Jared SpurgeonX200,00%000000,49000000071013
Kyle OkposoX7238,96%7700000,63290000061332
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,44000001100021
Nick HoldenX010,00%000000,400001001150104
Marcus JohanssonX1036,65%86500000,45000000099104
Fedor Tyutin (TOT)X110,00%000000,300000100283131
__Fedor Tyutin (COL)X000,00%000000,320000000283
__Fedor Tyutin (NYR)X110,00%000000,310000100283
__Fedor Tyutin (NAS)X000,00%000000,250000000283
Thomas HickeyX100,00%000000,321200001350100
Beau BennettX3026,00%5000000,30001002200011
Yanni GourdeX2037,61%10900000,220000000372003
Brandon PirriX1050,49%50900000,30000000094000
Anton LanderX1047,59%14500000,17000000044000
Michael RafflX0028,00%5000000,2100000004545000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%000000,02012020000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer40000,9580,8769001240000,0000082000
Cory Schneider824026160,8842,5649516521118150100,59271820321

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX823744819160431512580014,34%3165720,21817255429800000
Travis ZajacX82194362-15151132191800010,56%22169920,7231518382510001160
Cam FowlerX8221385913220281291350015,56%91202424,6913720873000110236
Ryan McDonaghX82104757-436101151111000010,00%103198924,2571320703020000280
Mikko KoivuX822234566100212282040010,78%21176021,4671320552972023327
Max PaciorettyX82212647-34151011041970010,66%9157119,15413174930500000
Jake MuzzinX82529341294101767492005,43%50170220,7631013632660000126
James NealX82161329144075531090014,68%3134716,43751230262000133
Patric HornqvistX82141125-11215186611200011,67%4124115,133692526100000
Dennis WidemanX8241923-126151063648008,33%27133516,28491329263000014
Radek FaksaX8291221-230068130108008,33%18120414,681343520113328
Jacob JosefsonX8251015-4260418154009,26%27318,92000120002141
Brett PesceX8221315-133810557331006,45%75142917,421016300110265
Adam LarssonX824101421061021258250016,00%68154318,81000180000225
Linden Vey (TOT)X825712-627155627470010,64%25957,260000100008
__Linden Vey (CAL)X1000-200100000,00%01212,030000000001
__Linden Vey (NJD)X815712-427155527470010,64%25837,200000100008
Micheal FerlandX82369-65001102950006,00%3103212,5800018000196
Kevin FialaX82448-32092759006,78%083610,2000021400003
Sergey Kalinin (TOT)X271011402524100010,00%32589,5500000000060
__Sergey Kalinin (NYR)X7000-2203132000,00%0588,2500000000017
__Sergey Kalinin (NJD)X20101320221180012,50%320010,0100000000042
Jordin TootooX1000000000000,00%065,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX8334,21%11400020,982160001100884
Travis ZajacX2157,47%180100000,73000011100841
Cam FowlerX500,00%000000,58340000320653
Ryan McDonaghX120,00%000000,570010101230232
Mikko KoivuX5061,02%222700000,64270000033335
Max PaciorettyX1237,04%10800010,602160010055348
Jake MuzzinX100,00%000000,400020002330113
James NealX4030,85%9400000,433130000066243
Patric HornqvistX1232,95%8800000,40360000033223
Dennis WidemanX200,00%000000,340000001110112
Radek FaksaX2054,09%84300000,35000000083012
Jacob JosefsonX0051,05%57200000,41140000022112
Brett PesceX200,00%000000,211120000432100
Adam LarssonX100,00%000000,18000020150011
Linden Vey (TOT)X2068,97%2900000,40011020011021
__Linden Vey (CAL)X000,00%100000,00000000011
__Linden Vey (NJD)X2071,43%2800000,41011020011
Micheal FerlandX0129,17%9600000,170000001100002
Kevin FialaX1125,00%5200000,19000001100001
Sergey Kalinin (TOT)X0050,00%6800000,0800000001818010
__Sergey Kalinin (NYR)X0046,67%6000000,0000000001818
__Sergey Kalinin (NJD)X0075,00%800000,1000000001818
Jordin TootooX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo82492490,9022,14499410817818250100,79468820833
Scott Darling10000,8893,461700190000,0000082000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX8216526813500951291510010,60%81209025,491114251023820222246
Tyler SeguinX8231346524160441762070014,98%3166620,32611174629800003
Jonathan DrouinX8229295811180481031720016,86%3151818,51981732288000032
Dustin BrownX82182846135610159771230014,63%3141917,31571218215000053
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X8382634-19111516887730010,96%80172920,832810321900000206
__Dion Phaneuf (LOS)X363912-15275784132009,38%3176921,3505515108000089
__Dion Phaneuf (CAR)X264711-34804723170023,53%2848918,80202412000069
__Dion Phaneuf (NYR)X2111011-1360432324004,17%2147122,440331369000047
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X8292130-278031163109008,26%5172621,053811252700001285
__Mike Ribeiro (TAM)X6271522-24203012583008,43%4139822,553710202040001285
__Mike Ribeiro (NYR)X20268-36013826007,69%132816,3901156600000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X79525302240546351009,80%27133016,84471141269000019
__Shayne Gostisbehere (FLO)X5033320051000,00%38316,540000000009
__Shayne Gostisbehere (NYR)X7452227-12205458500010,00%24124716,86471141269000011
Marc Staal (TOT)X81326291090201446248006,25%78141417,4604415620001153
__Marc Staal (COL)X11358580168140021,43%1823020,93033938000020
__Marc Staal (NYR)X7002121582201285434000,00%60118416,920116240001133
Milan LucicX8216112707210223561260012,70%3143717,532682626900002
Francois BeaucheminX8212324115751267649002,04%91166720,3301117920000266
Daniel WinnikX82101323021541621000010,00%9109213,320003220229300
Jason Chimera (TOT)X7991019-6571510240800011,25%1094311,94011770000010
__Jason Chimera (OTT)X44358-2315592139007,69%547110,710001100000
__Jason Chimera (NYR)X356511-426104319410014,63%547213,48011669000010
Shane Doan (TOT)X77711181657156828420016,67%15587,250000000000
__Shane Doan (WIN)X5724612315392224008,33%13516,170000000000
__Shane Doan (NYR)X20571242610296180027,78%020710,340000000000
Torrey MitchellX8261117220039118530011,32%1788610,81000001014241
Joel Ward (TOT)X819615-4802740580015,52%68069,9500006000020
__Joel Ward (CAR)X608412-6802431500016,00%363410,570000000000
__Joel Ward (NYR)X211232003980012,50%31718,1700006000020
Ben Smith (TOT)X81369-98099450006,00%127649,430000200002169
__Ben Smith (OTT)X61358-114097332009,38%85839,550000120001130
__Ben Smith (NYR)X2001124002118000,00%41819,0700009000139
Matt MartinX202132401027590022,22%11547,7000000000128
Roman Lyubimov (R) (TOT)X62112-760111611009,09%14316,950000100000
__Roman Lyubimov (NJD)X62112-760111611009,09%14316,950000100000
Mark BarberioX240224140594000,00%1137215,5000004000047
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX410,00%000000,65010001200840
Tyler SeguinX7454,49%187200000,784110000011642
Jonathan DrouinX8136,48%69900000,763100000011574
Dustin BrownX1032,32%9900000,65130110044265
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X200,00%000000,390000100141122
__Dion Phaneuf (LOS)X100,00%000000,310000100141
__Dion Phaneuf (CAR)X000,00%000000,450000000141
__Dion Phaneuf (NYR)X100,00%000000,470000000141
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X0347,85%158200000,352160001100040
__Mike Ribeiro (TAM)X0347,10%124200000,311140001100
__Mike Ribeiro (NYR)X0050,59%34000000,49120001100
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X000,00%000000,453500000261001
__Shayne Gostisbehere (FLO)X000,00%000000,730000000261
__Shayne Gostisbehere (NYR)X000,00%000000,433500000261
Marc Staal (TOT)X010,00%000000,410111200712023
__Marc Staal (COL)X010,00%000000,690000000712
__Marc Staal (NYR)X000,00%000000,350111200712
Milan LucicX0247,57%10300000,38130110120254
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,290010001560111
Daniel WinnikX0137,50%10400100,42130010066035
Jason Chimera (TOT)X3036,36%5500000,40001110140211
__Jason Chimera (OTT)X1046,15%2600000,34000100140
__Jason Chimera (NYR)X2027,59%2900000,47001010140
Shane Doan (TOT)X0133,33%2100000,64002100055200
__Shane Doan (WIN)X0045,45%1100000,34000100055
__Shane Doan (NYR)X0120,00%1000001,16002000055
Torrey MitchellX4051,37%102000000,38000000065100
Joel Ward (TOT)X4048,94%4700000,370000001150013
__Joel Ward (CAR)X3041,38%2900000,380000001150
__Joel Ward (NYR)X1061,11%1800000,350000001150
Ben Smith (TOT)X0154,92%72100000,240000000265110
__Ben Smith (OTT)X0153,77%51700000,270000000265
__Ben Smith (NYR)X0057,84%20400000,110000000265
Matt MartinX0154,55%1100000,39000020055001
Roman Lyubimov (R) (TOT)X1012,90%3100000,09000000000010
__Roman Lyubimov (NJD)X1012,90%3100000,09000000000
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,110000000243000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky82443160,9012,2349516918418680310,709558201232
Jack Campbell10100,7699,7418003130000,0000082000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX824250928280721103080013,64%8164320,0313243771297000033
Ryan JohansenX8226507614395982041630015,95%6182522,26112031362962138225
TJ BrodieX82114758-10420701171050010,48%79202924,7461319712970110278
Chris KreiderX82292655256551451002290012,66%1134516,4146104726100003
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX822328512340251511770012,99%12143517,503111453289000052
Gabriel LandeskogX82242347187210167851810013,26%20168020,499817512861236264
J.T. MillerX82153045193407482159009,43%4145817,7836944273000112
Johnny BoychukX8293039-71181020561630014,29%76179821,936915312550000152
Damon SeversonX827303781011513452550012,73%37156919,14671335251011091
Christopher TanevX8242125141003065370010,81%95148318,090225770111268
Niklas HjalmarssonX82220227315608541004,88%97163819,97000111014276
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X8211102191601858810013,58%483910,230000000005
__Mikhail Grigorenko (COL)X6111920111001435660016,67%461610,100000000004
__Mikhail Grigorenko (OTT)X21011-26042315000,00%022310,610000000001
Derek ForbortX82112131610551654925004,00%44123815,10000345000176
Brian FlynnX826511-11201258500012,00%991211,130002100112156
Laurent DauphinX827310-123354941520013,46%96888,39000030000123
Drake Caggiula (R)X38246-9260413136005,56%144711,7713444500000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X85325-13180386842007,14%107919,30000000004196
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (NYR)X47213-7601426180011,11%44018,54000000001101
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X38112-6120244224004,17%639010,2500000000395
Andrew DesjardinsX61235-104115472321009,52%25028,23000114000046
Martin FrkX21011-26019415000,00%122410,670000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX4327,78%10800111,1221100000321076
Ryan JohansenX2257,28%225400000,834110010022372
TJ BrodieX220,00%000000,57000000011241
Chris KreiderX3444,12%6800000,82150101100757
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6253,51%122400000,71000001100723
Gabriel LandeskogX4140,00%12000010,56110020011224
J.T. MillerX4244,09%9300010,62000000021333
Johnny BoychukX120,00%000000,43000110130102
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,470010201200111
Christopher TanevX100,00%000000,34000000051011
Niklas HjalmarssonX010,00%000000,27001000011011
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X0144,54%22900000,500000000235113
__Mikhail Grigorenko (COL)X0159,26%2700000,650000000235
__Mikhail Grigorenko (OTT)X0042,57%20200000,090000000235
Derek ForbortX010,00%000000,210001000164111
Brian FlynnX2132,95%8800000,240600000271011
Laurent DauphinX1035,00%4000000,2900010002011101
Drake Caggiula (R)X0046,59%8800000,27000000011010
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X0048,41%47300000,13000000022110
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (NYR)X0037,50%1600000,15000000022
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X0048,80%45700000,10000000022
Andrew DesjardinsX0030,00%3000000,20002100000000
Martin FrkX0036,36%1100000,090000000211000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier54242350,8942,2931944212211460010,650205230001
Jonathan Quick30151140,8632,82178520846150100,647173052011

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frans NielsenX82313869-34751242602260013,72%20186822,79121123693190003288
Brayden Point (R)X82214364-234096114224009,38%4171320,8941822523200113151
Loui ErikssonX82253762-4160391212080012,02%16172621,05101222623231014156
Henrik SedinX8220335315120431641730011,56%12167520,4341317362960008312
William NylanderX82252752980431071820013,74%3129615,80107175229700000
Toby EnstromX82114152-2480127112114009,65%129204724,9741216853250001262
Nathan BeaulieuX8293140-1053511610493009,68%99176621,5471522602910000236
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX82152237-732071841060014,15%696011,7112352100000
Robby FabbriX821522379815167951430010,49%4128515,6768144529200001
Erik HaulaX82131528-8100311151010012,87%1196911,82011013000033
Travis Konecny (R)X82121628-73401071041150010,43%9100012,1900000000089
Paul MartinX8241620-76201016663006,35%76200524,45235393200001235
Derrick PouliotX8241317-57351085149008,16%76172221,00167272810000209
Simon DespresX827714961510141340020,59%73122214,90000111000097
Pavel Zacha (R)X824913-1060316761006,56%35987,290000100000
Ian McCoshen (R)X8201313210151312514000,00%55118914,50000329000015
Jordan WealX825611-1020181862008,06%16087,410000300006
Adam CracknellX825510-10400594461008,20%66387,78011210000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frans NielsenX2156,10%247400010,743120100120654
Brayden Point (R)X2146,67%12000000,75240000042820
Loui ErikssonX3328,39%23600000,72390000052263
Henrik SedinX6156,93%143500000,634120002400543
William NylanderX6430,14%7300000,80020001400532
Toby EnstromX120,00%000000,510000002100216
Nathan BeaulieuX310,00%000000,45001000310111
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX1234,07%9100000,77000000011314
Robby FabbriX0040,22%9200000,58000100011432
Erik HaulaX1153,52%88000000,58000000031242
Travis Konecny (R)X1223,02%12600000,560000000143030
Paul MartinX110,00%000000,20000001200002
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000100,20000010071010
Simon DespresX300,00%000000,23000010022102
Pavel Zacha (R)X2042,98%57700000,430000000341011
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%000000,2201001008211011
Jordan WealX0032,35%3400000,360100000341100
Adam CracknellX1028,89%4500000,31000000011010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton50000,9362,0289003470000,0000082000
Henrik Lundqvist82393670,8762,8448966223218760410,69843820101

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX823841791580201271942780013,67%9159819,49161228883221014162
Jonathan ToewsX8226436953115622332390010,88%13180822,0461824633261129360
Seth JonesX8293847-7655123107107008,41%94202924,7471421783371123304
Ivan Provorov (R)X8263945-1012210193109112005,36%94193723,6211718683120221287
Tyler ToffoliX82202040118051981690011,83%8128415,6554928206000048
Mark PysykX821025358631510366740013,51%74163919,985914402920111195
Brian BoyleX82171330-868101271111140014,91%9125715,33538242510000151
Brendan GallagherX82141630-8731589921170011,97%2129915,844482523800002
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X8132730-179401067388003,41%46182422,522810613040002181
__Kevin Shattenkirk (FLO)X3411617-6280363340002,50%2073021,471342999000031
__Kevin Shattenkirk (PIT)X4721113-11660704048004,17%26109423,28156322050002150
Ryan HartmanX8281119-1872511649790010,13%1119614,582131918200001
David SchlemkoX8231619-74207150240012,50%37120314,67000540000067
Dennis RasmussenX82549-2316101397500010,00%1796511,77011170004268
Nick JensenX4436905606618130023,08%2666415,0900005000068
Jonny BrodzinskiX63347-125715392346006,52%566110,49011431000127
Ryan ReavesX82336-205810723842007,14%67008,53000224000057
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X35235-42810421970028,57%2865318,652134106000080
__Mirco Mueller (WAS)X35235-42810421970028,57%2865318,652134106000080
Phil VaroneX47235-62410142027007,41%04639,8500012000011
Marcus Sorensen (R)X19145-16021215006,67%11719,010000000000
Andy AndreoffX61145-9120552314007,14%05158,44000014000065
Tomas JurcoX191011001411009,09%01417,430000000000
William CarrierX21000-7201545000,00%01497,100000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX10255,54%168000010,9971120200228113
Jonathan ToewsX3358,84%203100000,761110030022736
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,460001001140431
Ivan Provorov (R)X120,00%000000,46000020130140
Tyler ToffoliX5128,57%7700000,62240000094636
Mark PysykX210,00%000000,43001020094033
Brian BoyleX4255,56%90900000,48020021100233
Brendan GallagherX1237,11%9700000,46022011100112
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000,00%000000,330000000223120
__Kevin Shattenkirk (FLO)X000,00%000000,470000000223
__Kevin Shattenkirk (PIT)X000,00%000000,240000000223
Ryan HartmanX2131,01%35800000,320001400112040
David SchlemkoX100,00%000000,32020000044101
Dennis RasmussenX0045,65%41400000,19110020077010
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,27000000044010
Jonny BrodzinskiX0143,75%4800000,2101012002716002
Ryan ReavesX0018,97%5800000,1700110007012001
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X000,00%000000,15000110000000
__Mirco Mueller (WAS)X000,00%000000,15000110000
Phil VaroneX0250,00%2400000,2201002001111100
Marcus Sorensen (R)X1016,67%600000,580000001130010
Andy AndreoffX0035,53%22800000,19000000000001
Tomas JurcoX0012,50%800000,14000000000000
William CarrierX0057,14%700000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer53272140,8982,3031584512111890130,655295230332
Matt Murray31121440,8742,80182222856750200,611183052301

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX8236397584201722112780012,95%14186122,7081624602930003269
Mitchell Marner (R)X822339625200751171930011,92%10154118,79816244829300000
Nicklas BackstromX82242751-4220281632170011,06%7163419,936915462750006279
Oscar KlefbomX821334473600109133136009,56%108203524,8271421883081011234
Tyson BarrieX82123244268011180920013,04%85203924,866814663090001229
Daniel SedinX8212213378041771130010,62%5172020,985611302940112145
Zack SmithX82121729-6455181741180010,17%11129515,792573027300000
Zach BogosianX8272128-36551046571009,86%81172421,03347402580000209
Derick BrassardX82131326-8100501081230010,57%6111613,61000000112167
Joshua MorrisseyX8251823-290101357487005,75%77172721,074610582600000199
Lars EllerX82111122-101601659970011,34%294111,482022800003
Andre BurakovskyX8281422-61001589107007,48%3129715,821673327000001
Brandon Tanev (R)X8281220-942012345660012,12%692311,250110500000
Xavier OuelletX8201616-14340864639000,00%58117814,36011110000016
Greg PaterynX8231013-10681010648270011,11%54123615,07000160000109
Oscar LindbergX825611-42554760300016,67%36077,400000000002
Chris VandeVeldeX824711-6295384765006,15%97018,5401121000090
Chris KellyX82202-6255282926007,69%66808,29000217000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX4556,02%234200000,8111000000211344
Mitchell Marner (R)X3133,33%9300020,80000000011434
Nicklas BackstromX5058,86%149000010,623100002200242
Oscar KlefbomX230,00%000000,46000000360325
Tyson BarrieX020,00%000100,43000000410336
Daniel SedinX2231,53%11100000,38120000044131
Zack SmithX1152,00%7500000,45110101100333
Zach BogosianX200,00%000000,32000010011031
Derick BrassardX2256,92%103300000,47390000190250
Joshua MorrisseyX110,00%000000,270010100239300
Lars EllerX2061,22%4900000,47000001100103
Andre BurakovskyX2030,12%8300000,34000000041011
Brandon Tanev (R)X2030,19%5300000,43000000022131
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,270000001820002
Greg PaterynX100,00%000000,210000200201110
Oscar LindbergX3052,66%58300000,36000101100000
Chris VandeVeldeX1129,91%10700000,31000010091100
Chris KellyX1047,46%5900000,0600000006868100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard82403650,8952,44487221419818780720,78132820323
Petr Mrazek30100,8863,2891005440000,0000082000

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX82354277116402091992700012,96%23186722,7771118602621015299
Ryan O'ReillyX8234407411180292152240015,18%14168220,5161319622650224138
Kyle TurrisX8232356720120161612210014,48%13144817,6681523552381124140
Alex OvechkinX82303767198151521412800010,71%10163519,93101121642360006296
Keith YandleX82104353-93209485830012,05%84206225,1461420562680000271
Mike GreenX821138491152090871020010,78%94177421,6341216522341121243
Mattias EkholmX82113647-960016477780014,10%125204824,975510482700220255
Bobby RyanX82102737162807268970010,31%8132016,09281025235000044
Dmitry OrlovX82623291190013551520011,54%68175121,35246252331122223
Jason PominvilleX829192872404356105008,57%2150018,303471825700000
Colin WilsonX82131427-616024108132009,85%599512,14011010000052
Dylan DeMeloX822182089001284330006,67%53115614,1000029000030
Sven AndrighettoX829918-61003447680013,24%391811,190000000000
Trevor LewisX8261016-63401206281007,41%12102712,53000000002105
Derek RyanX826814-140096472008,33%26177,520000000000
Frank CorradoX82112138695863016006,25%50117214,2910115000074
Colton SissonsX826612-1480314565009,23%106337,720111600008
Ryan GarbuttX82145-15280711218005,56%66588,0200001800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX7444,15%75200110,8211200000221185
Ryan O'ReillyX8256,03%190800110,882100000022729
Kyle TurrisX4158,00%143100000,93110002200432
Alex OvechkinX3228,97%10700000,822120101100847
Keith YandleX200,00%000000,510000002180233
Mike GreenX120,00%000000,55000001500313
Mattias EkholmX110,00%000000,46000001200135
Bobby RyanX3045,54%11200000,56000000210113
Dmitry OrlovX100,00%100000,330000001120030
Jason PominvilleX0131,65%7900000,370000000162011
Colin WilsonX3035,32%88900000,54000001100014
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,350000001120000
Sven AndrighettoX2036,36%4400000,390000000268021
Trevor LewisX1038,06%13400000,31000000033011
Derek RyanX1350,83%60200000,45000000022010
Frank CorradoX000,00%000000,220010000615110
Colton SissonsX2050,00%2600000,3800000003113010
Ryan GarbuttX0042,86%4900000,150000000553000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury804227100,8802,7646698521517950200,53330793410
Laurent Brossoit100300,8504,3231900231530000,0000379000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsX82174057-30460871191610010,56%93209525,54913221053040001339
Rick NashX82221739-3240461041630013,50%22185622,6451015342880005367
Jeff PetryX8272936-311035195111116006,03%114204124,896814862970001293
Jake GardinerX8272431-26260478078008,97%51181522,145712592550000303
Chris KunitzX82141428-189315166831200011,67%6150218,32459332610002197
Cal ClutterbuckX82111728-2876024296129008,53%18162719,8421012352870000182
Matt StajanX82111627-166021175119009,24%14135916,5845929261000079
Vladislav NamestnikovX82111324-171353194114009,65%6127215,522572626300001
Matt HendricksX8291322-8380907698009,18%11104812,781012120000101
Mark StuartX8241721-7113513166260015,38%81112113,67022118000011
Jori LehteraX8281119-92202887760010,53%197411,8801121700006
Remi ElieX8261117-8275515480007,50%1192711,300000100001
Kevan MillerX8211314-2714352217864001,56%92173121,11123382530000233
Shane PrinceX825712-40004452009,62%25937,230000000000
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X815611-131402359500010,00%388310,900117881011120
__Alexander Burmistrov (COL)X54325-41001223200015,00%13756,9400004000025
__Alexander Burmistrov (NYR)X7101-1403530033,33%1669,4600002101123
__Alexander Burmistrov (TAM)X20145-80083127003,70%144222,11011782000073
Cody McLeodX82549-654107740220022,73%16517,9401102400008
Tanner GlassX82459-462103920300013,33%25907,190000000000
Eric GelinasX82134-5635952316006,25%38120614,71000160000123
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsX140,00%000000,54140000032423
Rick NashX5226,45%91100010,423160000160522
Jeff PetryX100,00%000000,35000100042106
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,34110000150100
Chris KunitzX0036,82%27700000,373141111100321
Cal ClutterbuckX1032,76%11600000,34270001100030
Matt StajanX2054,18%141200010,403600000203131
Vladislav NamestnikovX1253,49%8600000,380000101180222
Matt HendricksX0144,92%11800000,420000000134133
Mark StuartX200,00%000000,370000100394110
Jori LehteraX2050,60%83600000,39000000055023
Remi ElieX0016,28%4300000,37000100044122
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,161100100305001
Shane PrinceX2035,00%4000000,40000000084020
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X0149,78%46000000,25120000120003
__Alexander Burmistrov (COL)X0153,57%2800000,27000000120
__Alexander Burmistrov (NYR)X0026,67%1500000,30000000120
__Alexander Burmistrov (TAM)X0050,36%41700000,23120000120
Cody McLeodX1130,12%57100000,28131100033010
Tanner GlassX0130,77%2600000,3100002001515000
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,07010010044001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom70000,9481,13213004770000,0000082000
Ryan Miller822541160,8772,9747946223719260020,71069820514

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX823641777120402183070011,73%15181322,1091827793170006238
P.K. SubbanX821249612835118157134008,96%91208725,4571825953090001282
Corey PerryX8221355665801201131740012,07%5157019,15315183631600003
Ryan EllisX8294251-9440109110140006,43%102178421,7661218932760001312
Jeff SkinnerX82232144320055801790012,85%1144617,6366123831000005
Jordan StaalX82142943-417568195175008,00%9143517,5041519422720003368
Ryan StromeX8217244117010116901530011,11%14132716,1888164226600000
Jason SpezzaX821520352160391191140013,16%1111613,601012400009
Sam BennettX82102232946015157980010,20%7142017,322462825500000
Trevor DaleyX82121931-1240086851020011,76%72182022,208816603020000242
Brendan SmithX8261622-113951906362009,68%59153818,76415342790000111
Nick RitchieX829716-667510233590015,25%27939,670000000001
Slater KoekkoekX8231114-12605732170017,65%34109713,3800002000120
Marc MethotX8239125138201545231009,68%72162119,770113270002275
Dominic MooreX82369-11120399761004,92%1196711,791122130003341
Gemel SmithX82358-12100464387003,45%57779,47000000006186
Jordan NolanX82336-13340691932009,38%35897,180000100000
Chris StewartX82213-4255292225008,00%193411,39000037000078
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX4356,26%214000120,851100000033745
P.K. SubbanX200,00%000100,58000010160223
Corey PerryX5236,19%10500010,71290000033334
Ryan EllisX210,00%000100,57010000063422
Jeff SkinnerX5139,22%10200000,611100000074541
Jordan StaalX3157,69%182000000,60010101100421
Ryan StromeX2244,19%8600000,62000020033341
Jason SpezzaX1157,63%105500000,63010000064215
Sam BennettX3155,17%8700000,45000000086253
Trevor DaleyX510,00%000000,34000000094123
Brendan SmithX100,00%000000,290010001150111
Nick RitchieX1136,96%4600000,40000011100121
Slater KoekkoekX100,00%000000,260000000473100
Marc MethotX100,00%000000,150021100466012
Dominic MooreX0054,46%61700000,19000000066010
Gemel SmithX0042,59%5400000,2100000001414010
Jordan NolanX0129,63%2700000,2000000001414001
Chris StewartX0034,00%5000000,0611100005555001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban30000,8751,8166002160000,0000082000
Mike Smith823933100,8872,44491012420017750120,70634820534

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX82176784-5340711461380012,32%102203324,791317301042880000270
Leon DraisaitlX822948778100592012250012,89%8184922,5591726472741015312
Kevin HayesX822842705220671021960014,29%14182622,2682028382721017292
Boone JennerX82233457-1475151881541980011,62%12147217,9561521462590001170
Richard PanikX82182846-7475133631510011,92%5137116,72591424267000239
Michael MathesonX82142741-1820031901030013,59%93175121,36131023672540112240
Calvin de HaanX8243539-27551737570005,71%95189423,1021517442660110237
Alexei EmelinX82102333-19123522481940010,64%92181622,1541317512650111224
Kevin BieksaX8251621-27109512755300016,67%66116714,23101317000011
Shawn MatthiasX8210818-241554775102009,80%7109513,35101687000167
Brett ConnollyX8210717-202755123620016,13%1117214,302248169101110
Brady SkjeiX8211617-254801005118005,56%44123515,06011150110107
Benoit PouliotX827714-27180426582008,54%11100012,2000006000180
Marcus KrugerX825712-24140139086005,81%167238,810110700001
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X82538-182008321380013,16%485510,4300002000000
Lance BoumaX82448-14220624647008,51%86427,8300001000010
Markus HannikainenX82527-152404721370013,51%16668,1210132100000
Nick BjugstadX25101-1080281013007,69%139315,7100018700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX210,00%000100,83000000350524
Leon DraisaitlX6051,23%236000020,83040000011454
Kevin HayesX3252,67%13100000,77040000011235
Boone JennerX4241,06%145900000,77020030310445
Richard PanikX5033,33%7800000,67110100021443
Michael MathesonX100,00%000000,47000000011015
Calvin de HaanX100,00%000000,41000100091202
Alexei EmelinX110,00%000000,36000010021012
Kevin BieksaX100,00%000000,36000010011012
Shawn MatthiasX0033,72%69700100,33001001100010
Brett ConnollyX2048,39%6200000,29001000044012
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,280000000326002
Benoit PouliotX2031,88%6900000,280000000164020
Marcus KrugerX2049,48%66700000,330000000224111
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0145,07%7100000,19000000065002
Lance BoumaX0035,44%20600000,250000000151000
Markus HannikainenX0021,43%4200000,21000000011001
Nick BjugstadX0037,50%2400000,0500000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth130010,9241,753090091180010,0002082000
Linus Ullmark82344340,8663,2446348725018600300,80010820620

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick MarleauX8231407112320771762470012,55%8183022,31111021452500006350
Andrew CoglianoX8221396013280761521990010,55%16165620,2041317442480007208
Patrik BerglundX82312758128410177932030015,27%25178821,8171219422481017315
Sam GagnerX82182442-1320101331440012,50%3133716,3129112023100001
Michael CammalleriX82132740-131004784154008,44%3154418,837714282350004164
Erik GudbransonX8283038752013173790010,13%84176621,5421012412340000274
Justin AbdelkaderX82181937-121255244911350013,33%14133316,2547112823200004
Patrick SharpX82172037-1605841420011,97%698011,9600022300001
Luke SchennX8272633-12165152458882008,54%100189823,14268412420112241
Jason DemersX8233033-11200408380003,75%87198424,20268422440002309
Ryan CallahanX8282432082015098120006,67%896411,7500021500000
Brooks OrpikX8292231770012760600015,00%74175421,40549302330111268
Johan LarssonX82151126280221191110013,51%1497211,8500000000240
Luca SbisaX8241923341510954330012,12%73133316,261013170111129
Ales HemskyX8210616-140453630015,87%46938,450000101013118
Nick SchultzX821141506351164328003,57%43123715,09000124000018
Eric FehrX825813-32603355420011,90%75887,1710110000037
Tom KuhnhacklX824913-2220614461006,56%25506,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick MarleauX6245,95%249400000,786150000062492
Andrew CoglianoX3130,71%26700000,720120000022352
Patrik BerglundX4257,02%12100000,652150020033649
Sam GagnerX1044,84%146300000,63240000120322
Michael CammalleriX2046,00%10000000,52140000022112
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,430000000155142
Justin AbdelkaderX2130,68%8800000,56000001100222
Patrick SharpX3143,82%8900000,75000000021131
Luke SchennX210,00%000000,350020102140411
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,330000000152002
Ryan CallahanX3053,49%4300000,660000000211211
Brooks OrpikX010,00%000000,351100000122102
Johan LarssonX4353,93%87700000,54000002300213
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,350000003360110
Ales HemskyX1126,56%12800000,46110000011102
Nick SchultzX000,00%000000,240000100356010
Eric FehrX1243,26%57100000,4400000001510001
Tom KuhnhacklX0022,73%4400000,4700000001210101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo59281980,8812,9132774415913340200,675405527512
Louis Domingue33101520,8723,32171701957410200,750122755011

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob SilfverbergX8237367312200611712670013,86%29184722,535712542930116252
Elias LindholmX8219517012715176204210009,05%16182422,257613502931017230
Valtteri FilppulaX82204969-5160471971810011,05%15150318,335914452661124109
Jussi JokinenX822830581334073971930014,51%14163219,904913472581014112
Teuvo TeravainenX82282755-5140481001480018,92%6138316,873692228000000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X82172744-6375107981520011,18%13115814,1203393800000
Ivan BarbashevX82141630-17355571261380010,14%12103912,67011318000149
Niklas KronwallX8212526-810751669258001,72%91197524,09156352860220166
Fredrik ClaessonX822212377001384338005,26%71154718,87123182820000179
Olli Maatta (TOT)X8231821-165551017670004,29%81155618,98123271440000102
__Olli Maatta (LOS)X35077-3375442217000,00%1849614,180000300002
__Olli Maatta (WAS)X4731114-13180575453005,66%63106022,56123271410000100
Matt MoulsonX8210919-12401745700014,29%484810,354482326300002
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X82213156160352922009,09%55169520,6712392390000169
Matt BeleskeyX828614-91609168550014,55%66688,1400003000069
Jacob Larsson (R)X825712-1552011334280017,86%78142717,41000230000143
Teemu PulkkinenX824711-18100253141009,76%295111,600000000002
David DesharnaisX822911-90066744004,55%56337,7200007000024
J.T. Brown (TOT)X503710-3260642738007,89%453110,6200001000094
__J.T. Brown (CAR)X26011112027912000,00%12529,6900001000094
__J.T. Brown (WAS)X24369-41403718260011,54%327911,620000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X58538-14802154450011,11%367011,550000000000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X82033-10360742416000,00%83156719,110002610000117
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob SilfverbergX8028,00%65000100,790120001100627
Elias LindholmX1252,26%183300000,772121001100453
Valtteri FilppulaX5153,46%156000010,92390000011362
Jussi JokinenX2230,85%9400010,71130000022574
Teuvo TeravainenX4141,94%9300120,80020000130324
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0239,81%10800000,76000010021141
Ivan BarbashevX1047,45%90200000,58001002200022
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,2600001005216102
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,300000002500100
Olli Maatta (TOT)X000,00%000000,270000100101010
__Olli Maatta (LOS)X000,00%000000,280000100101
__Olli Maatta (WAS)X000,00%000000,260000000101
Matt MoulsonX0024,44%4500000,450000000231002
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000000,180000000361001
Matt BeleskeyX0230,68%8800000,42000000011001
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000000,17000000099110
Teemu PulkkinenX1036,11%3600000,230000000274010
David DesharnaisX1047,57%59700000,35000000011002
J.T. Brown (TOT)X0121,21%3300000,38000000000010
__J.T. Brown (CAR)X0016,67%1800000,08000000000
__J.T. Brown (WAS)X0126,67%1500000,65000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0027,66%4700000,24000000011011
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000,00%000000,0400000005928000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta329770,8962,58157902686550300,600152359400
Kari Lehtonen60173750,8603,3934032019213710210,636225923101

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X80353267-67551651302680013,06%19180522,569918522910007231
__Blake Wheeler (NAS)X60242953-2535116872000012,00%18139723,286814362140007197
__Blake Wheeler (WIN)X2011314-42204943680016,18%140820,413141677000033
Nathan MacKinnonX82204767-3340892231950010,26%13168420,544162043300112285
Drew DoughtyX82124759-2514220226106150008,00%75215626,301019291064070331268
Auston Matthews (R)X822034541420341551800011,11%8145617,7549134229500000
Jaccob SlavinX8274350-1225549123101006,93%106205825,1021315643340001278
Phil KesselX82222345222038841610013,66%3159919,5076133030000000
Brayden SchennX8219264598410195951670011,38%2144017,5629112927000009
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X822420444555137621380017,39%4147417,97871524225000298
__Patrick Eaves (VAN)X5721194011415110481210017,36%3115520,25661220172000298
__Patrick Eaves (WIN)X25314-71402714170017,65%131912,7621345300000
Artem AnisimovX821723401531553601340012,69%9134116,35628221530004159
Jakob Chychrun (R)X8262026141001014843490012,24%46145217,7123523209000087
Andy GreeneX822232515200828444004,55%95157919,250333570222295
Matt HunwickX8261824-26808668340017,65%80144917,670003260222260
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X68101323111602147790012,66%1100214,744592116200003
__Jaromir Jagr (MTL)X55101020121201839660015,15%182615,024591914700001
__Jaromir Jagr (NYR)X70331200412000,00%013018,5400021500002
__Jaromir Jagr (WIN)X6000-220341000,00%0467,720000000000
Nick FolignoX8214721-13455119841040013,46%6123615,070117403036340
Joel EdmundsonX8271118151051513238480014,58%47129615,8133619184000029
Brad RichardsonX826111762606813578007,69%1692211,24000000226344
Alexander WennbergX8251015-22220447779006,33%495111,591238109000133
Antoine VermetteX825813-151602810467007,46%998512,01000050002201
Magnus PaajarviX7665117801630350017,14%14836,360110810111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X4340,74%27000120,7451200012001071
__Blake Wheeler (NAS)X1238,33%22700110,765110001200
__Blake Wheeler (WIN)X3153,49%4300010,69010001200
Nathan MacKinnonX5053,57%185000000,805160000240453
Drew DoughtyX020,00%000000,55001301100512
Auston Matthews (R)X7150,37%160800000,74180002600252
Jaccob SlavinX100,00%000100,49020010210323
Phil KesselX2142,31%10400000,566150000094333
Brayden SchennX2145,45%6600000,63140110610345
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X4138,15%17300010,6002000001515351
__Patrick Eaves (VAN)X3138,82%15200010,6902000001515
__Patrick Eaves (WIN)X1033,33%2100000,2500000001515
Artem AnisimovX4151,70%14700000,60001000033224
Jakob Chychrun (R)X100,00%000000,36000020021111
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,320000000334221
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,3300000003414320
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X1140,91%6600000,46130000000201
__Jaromir Jagr (MTL)X1143,64%5500000,48130000000
__Jaromir Jagr (NYR)X0037,50%800000,46000000000
__Jaromir Jagr (WIN)X000,00%300000,00000000000
Nick FolignoX3233,64%11000000,34290100099332
Joel EdmundsonX110,00%000000,280010200134032
Brad RichardsonX1055,10%104900000,370000000334011
Alexander WennbergX2049,89%44100000,32000000044011
Antoine VermetteX0160,00%63500000,2600000002323110
Magnus PaajarviX0141,67%2400000,4600000001413001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson62120,8902,1533500121090010,6673577001
Martin Jones774126100,8922,4746632819217860300,68554775435