Pro Team Scoring for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 22 février 2018 at 23:43

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX6226497525220531371990013,07%6123019,841117284724300000
T.J. OshieX6232316325400116701740018,39%5121619,61613193324000000
Anze KopitarX6224295311320791611420016,90%5123519,9241216312150004124
Viktor ArvidssonX62252449268025801610015,53%0110017,7458133820100000
John CarlsonX62643494255519597006,19%73157725,4421416682350000179
Nick LeddyX62736438280496177009,09%37132721,415111648225000029
Henrik ZetterbergX62122335826062861160010,34%3120519,43551023233000048
Travis HamonicX6292332978010864660013,64%61131421,2041115392100001146
James van RiemsdykX621019291122058351000010,00%1108217,4557123421000007
Tomas PlekanecX62141428168026127930015,05%689414,421012310004225
Ben HuttonX6252126273555126390012,82%33108417,4854926215000069
Michael FrolikX621114251614051891070010,28%1385713,820000000010219
Andrej SustrX6241721302805934300013,33%56103316,661126360000181
Brandon Carlo (R)X6241620868012562300013,33%57119119,21000020000121
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X6141418-720173685004,71%2113918,67088141510000107
__Thomas Vanek (BUF)X5841317-920173684004,76%2110919,11088141510000107
__Thomas Vanek (ANA)X3011200001000,00%03010,160000000000
Jesper FastX626111712315593968008,82%366710,7600008000391
Nick Schmaltz (R)X62224-900131629006,90%24827,780000000000
Jay McClementX62022-960385125000,00%34367,030000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX7254,18%144900001,22110003300594
T.J. OshieX8136,36%7700001,04290001300854
Anze KopitarX5457,86%127900000,86370000210564
Viktor ArvidssonX3020,00%5500000,89000003300432
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,62000101400043
Nick LeddyX310,00%000000,65130000066005
Henrik ZetterbergX2045,05%9100000,58190000250214
Travis HamonicX210,00%000000,490000000141321
James van RiemsdykX1130,65%6200000,54000001200122
Tomas PlekanecX1156,52%103500200,63000000011142
Ben HuttonX100,00%000000,48000010091012
Michael FrolikX3028,33%6000000,58000000280100
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,41000000011111
Brandon Carlo (R)X000,00%000000,340000001350101
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X0039,68%6300000,32010000041000
__Thomas Vanek (BUF)X0039,68%6300000,31010000041
__Thomas Vanek (ANA)X000,00%000000,66000000041
Jesper FastX1021,95%4100000,51001000074101
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0028,00%2500000,1700000001313002
Jay McClementX0051,23%40800000,0900000006213000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard20000,9331,6736001150000,0000062000
Frederik Andersen62411560,8972,0937272413012590020,63027620541

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX602637638260621392360011,02%4115119,188122056216000013
Matt DucheneX60222749520221721550014,19%5124120,6961218371911019172
Hampus LindholmX607303785551546877009,09%71143923,9851015492210002156
Ondrej PalatX60162036142201121111310012,21%15122020,334610401901016168
Brandon SaadX601025357802343970010,31%0107617,94310131921600001
Zach Werenski (R)X606263282202055540011,11%33120620,11391233220000012
Anders LeeX601714316440122381330012,78%5108818,1443724201000011
Jordan EberleX60141327-38028641000014,00%5100216,701342518600000
Andreas AthanasiouX601411251040946630022,22%085914,3225710195000140
Connor MurphyX606192529151466170008,57%58134422,41459351850000144
Adam LowryX6061622954109210290006,67%777112,85000190111167
Darren HelmX60971691004258690013,04%781113,520002300005173
Esa LindellX601151675351105720005,00%60106517,760002210000159
Braydon CoburnX60114153360574224004,17%68110118,36000010110169
Alexey MarchenkoX6045961602331270014,81%4195415,90101290000104
Zack KassianX60235-6240452341004,88%14757,910000000000
Ryan WhiteX60224-6160501729006,90%14818,010001500000
Vladislav KamenevX60224-6121054447004,26%44757,910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2253,34%133100111,09380000011843
Matt DucheneX4258,16%136700000,79380000022446
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,51000010053341
Ondrej PalatX3430,34%8900000,59280000054452
Brandon SaadX3021,88%6400000,65000000011024
Zach Werenski (R)X200,00%000000,530000001340020
Anders LeeX4131,17%7700000,57230000051530
Jordan EberleX0320,59%6800000,54110001100131
Andreas AthanasiouX4130,11%9300000,58000000099503
Connor MurphyX310,00%000000,37001000160010
Adam LowryX2152,08%86600000,57011010170223
Darren HelmX3050,79%6300000,39000000160232
Esa LindellX100,00%000000,30000000250001
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,270000000461000
Alexey MarchenkoX100,00%000000,1900000003324010
Zack KassianX1042,11%1900000,210000001470100
Ryan WhiteX0050,00%2200000,17000001100000
Vladislav KamenevX0047,78%45000000,1700101002828010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen59381650,9002,2235742613213180210,71428591326
Juuse Saros20100,8973,3172004390000,0000159000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX59153954-1445573112780019,23%98150625,53111223652281121249
Alex GalchenyukX59152439-11240681281410010,64%5130722,165914281930002257
Dylan LarkinX591522377120261311360011,03%4112719,1031215361971123163
Johnny OduyaX59102535-14405579560017,86%62123320,898614381620110184
Cody CeciX5972835-173510890660010,61%67134522,8041418452210000220
Brock NelsonX59181331-936075771270014,17%8128821,834812221930002243
Alexandre BurrowsX59101828-12407557910010,99%1186214,621101124193000042
Matt CalvertX5913142782955345790016,46%591515,523471719600000
Josh MansonX5961622-16105514448460013,04%53131422,285914291650000149
Jarome IginlaX597111884751084281008,64%7108918,45213181960002131
Clayton StonerX595121731071513449350014,29%4889415,15123430000039
Lucas Wallmark (R)X594913-33420437045008,89%062610,610000000000
Joonas DonskoiX596612-380125268008,82%262810,640000000000
John MitchellX59369-61603456230013,04%15298,97022224000011
Anthony DuclairX59268-8120432629006,90%488214,9400018000081
Dalton ProutX591674295562511009,09%2691915,57000040000102
Dale WeiseX59325-7120402538007,89%35008,4710141600003
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X59224-860194348004,17%14637,850000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX120,00%000000,72000011100434
Alex GalchenyukX3249,75%179500000,603130000011223
Dylan LarkinX4143,58%102800000,66250001100152
Johnny OduyaX210,00%000000,57000000210114
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,52000010120400
Brock NelsonX2342,17%8300100,484130000033152
Alexandre BurrowsX4139,53%4300000,65010000081252
Matt CalvertX1231,58%5700000,59001001100212
Josh MansonX110,00%000000,330000100151110
Jarome IginlaX2140,26%23100000,332130100130122
Clayton StonerX200,00%000000,38001110077202
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0048,83%55700000,42001030022100
Joonas DonskoiX1029,41%3400000,380000000102001
John MitchellX0156,26%45500000,340000000317001
Anthony DuclairX0035,56%9000000,180000000239100
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,1500010005215001
Dale WeiseX1034,21%3800000,20000000077000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0033,33%2100000,170000000167100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff10000,9411,7534001170000,0000059000
Thomas Greiss592919110,8982,4835752514814550000,69843590732

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX6221244515160501641910010,99%13130921,12511164319610111250
Mike Fisher (TOT)X63192241155001501701680011,31%15137321,804610412400004198
__Mike Fisher (EDM)X18661241403251580010,34%436720,400111166000346
__Mike Fisher (NYI)X45131629113601181191100011,82%11100622,35459301740001152
Johnny GaudreauX6214233717208881390010,07%1128220,68077192162133134
Dougie HamiltonX624323610420878058006,90%54145923,533710342070111203
Mats ZuccarelloX621118291418091931060010,38%11132421,35134212161125167
Jason GarrisonX62121628336009144510023,53%50131221,16437231930110178
Jay BouwmeesterX6272128173205790550012,73%72139422,48336282020001204
Tomas HertlX62151227437585761120013,39%481813,20123106100000
Victor HedmanX6232326-46751107858005,17%55151624,45369382220220203
Jason ZuckerX628142210140425291008,79%692314,880551316200015
Markus GranlundX62129213801451870013,79%578412,65213835000010
Mathieu PerreaultX62712191929510572680010,29%3103716,7344814185000040
Matt Cullen (TOT)X608917-4402159690011,59%973812,30022316000149
__Matt Cullen (FLO)X51341003880012,50%17414,7102231600001
__Matt Cullen (NYR)X13415-320421180022,22%119514,9700000000148
__Matt Cullen (NYI)X42358-220143043006,98%747011,180000000000
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X637815-1200483776009,21%472111,442021377000271
__Andrew Ladd (EDM)X18134-2140381835002,86%132918,28101116600007
__Andrew Ladd (NYI)X4565111601019410014,63%33928,71101210000264
Jon MerrillX622131533204929170011,76%4793515,0800057000063
Cedric PaquetteX628513-14956748390020,51%44637,4600001011040
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X653101344809733160018,75%5093914,44213534000033
__Kyle Quincey (NYR)X160000201583000,00%1521613,4700000000028
__Kyle Quincey (EDM)X42241406340050,00%37017,5220232000000
__Kyle Quincey (NYI)X451893420762290011,11%3265314,5101121400006
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X63178240152844002,27%15308,4101122000000
__Lee Stempniak (EDM)X1811212021614007,14%121311,820001900000
__Lee Stempniak (NYI)X45066120131230000,00%03177,0401111200000
Vernon FiddlerX20224-1140123423008,70%122411,1900000000016
Nicklas JensenX17022010010810000,00%018710,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX8149,38%129600000,694100000033545
Mike Fisher (TOT)X2457,96%167700000,602110003300642
__Mike Fisher (EDM)X1157,26%37900000,65040003300
__Mike Fisher (NYI)X1358,17%129800000,58270003300
Johnny GaudreauX4220,79%10100000,58140000310136
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,49000000190122
Mats ZuccarelloX5027,41%19700000,44370001300324
Jason GarrisonX120,00%000000,43000000033073
Jay BouwmeesterX110,00%000100,40000000041103
Tomas HertlX1055,30%47200000,66011001100330
Victor HedmanX100,00%000000,340000101180102
Jason ZuckerX1026,87%6700000,48000001100111
Markus GranlundX4129,31%5800000,54000000210042
Mathieu PerreaultX1237,43%34200000,37010100033312
Matt Cullen (TOT)X2054,01%28700000,460000002200312
__Matt Cullen (FLO)X0062,26%5300001,090000002200
__Matt Cullen (NYR)X1049,77%21500000,510000002200
__Matt Cullen (NYI)X1078,95%1900000,340000002200
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X1131,33%8300000,42000000083101
__Andrew Ladd (EDM)X0033,33%2100000,24000000083
__Andrew Ladd (NYI)X1130,65%6200000,56000000083
Jon MerrillX110,00%000000,32000000051111
Cedric PaquetteX2045,59%45400000,56000000083121
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X100,00%000000,280000000332201
__Kyle Quincey (NYR)X000,00%000000,000000000332
__Kyle Quincey (EDM)X100,00%000001,140000000332
__Kyle Quincey (NYI)X000,00%000000,280000000332
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X0039,29%2800000,300000000528000
__Lee Stempniak (EDM)X0040,00%1000000,190000000528
__Lee Stempniak (NYI)X0038,89%1800000,380000000528
Vernon FiddlerX1054,02%17400000,36000000000000
Nicklas JensenX0050,00%1200000,21000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson62391850,9151,80376841411313290110,710316201031

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX61243155-780251471720013,95%3140323,0071421251980006259
Adam HenriqueX611928476200711091850010,27%13122420,076612331800006224
Charlie CoyleX61152439049558651230012,20%4113818,654913231940002133
Jacob TroubaX61122739-13835139105810014,81%74153025,0871017491990000184
Evander KaneX61162036-7600163531390011,51%8102016,734592815900005
Jonas BrodinX617243121604057580012,07%69124220,374711391740000185
Justin FaulkX6152631-3435864476006,58%47137222,50189361720001178
Justin BraunX6171926-950010361650010,77%78139722,915510291990001189
Bryan RustX6110122201805832810012,35%692115,0924613122000070
Cody EakinX6151318-42807410576006,58%578912,94011645000013
Jordie BennX6141115-103605658280014,29%4190514,83213520000018
Riley NashX6131013-840187743006,98%25799,4803314300000
Devin ShoreX617411-760947590011,86%466510,9000007000016
Matt ReadX617310-7280454777009,09%778912,9310165000000
Matt Nieto (TOT)X62628-5603228350017,14%14547,320000200004
__Matt Nieto (ANA)X59516-7403025320015,63%14177,070000200002
__Matt Nieto (BUF)X31122202330033,33%03712,270000000002
Matt IrwinX61178-9580813823004,35%4793715,3500002000080
Tommy WingelsX61314-111954013190015,79%14567,480000000000
Drew MillerX61123-11120242533003,03%24607,550000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX6247,64%186400010,78270000120624
Adam HenriqueX3151,78%86900010,77370002200261
Charlie CoyleX2135,37%16400100,69041000140242
Jacob TroubaX300,00%000000,51001001100214
Evander KaneX2138,89%7200110,71010003500252
Jonas BrodinX110,00%000000,50000000260303
Justin FaulkX210,00%000000,45000010530122
Justin BraunX300,00%000000,37000001100112
Bryan RustX0033,73%8300000,48000000031203
Cody EakinX1055,66%75100000,46000000011011
Jordie BennX100,00%000000,33000000088101
Riley NashX0048,31%47400000,45000001300010
Devin ShoreX0141,67%13200000,33000000022001
Matt ReadX1036,84%3800000,25000000066011
Matt Nieto (TOT)X0031,82%2200000,35000000021012
__Matt Nieto (ANA)X0033,33%2100000,29000000021
__Matt Nieto (BUF)X000,00%100001,09000000021
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,170000001410010
Tommy WingelsX0137,93%2900000,18000011100000
Drew MillerX0036,36%2200000,130000001380000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya30000,9380,9067001160000,0000061000
Tuukka Rask61282850,8782,7236232216413410020,75020610321

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander RadulovX622622487495119691180022,03%8125720,277916261910113268
Radim VrbataX621929489340751141560012,18%10139522,5061319331981019271
Victor RaskX621925446200581191170016,24%5125120,185510272020115137
Sebastian Aho (R)X6216223862208093167009,58%5125020,163912342021013137
Jonathan MarchessaultX621619356300105631490010,74%398415,87461053191000127
Ryan SpoonerX627283556099778008,97%395015,32211132319000000
Alex PetrovicX629253421521019061580015,52%89144723,337714361980001177
Ryan MurrayX6222931-880175756003,57%72134221,6411011271880001224
Brandon ManningX6281624-81121018850750010,67%54130220,994610431880002183
Cody GoloubefX6241721132403662340011,76%5291214,71112819000017
Chris TierneyX62101020-220033100900011,11%1174912,08101410000010
Carl HagelinX6251520-2320729767007,46%675812,2302201700006
Dmitry KulikovX62891721603251570014,04%76151824,496410362040002242
Kevin Labanc (R)X626713040193570008,57%371511,540000100000
Carl SoderbergX625510-5201267490010,20%105338,6000011000295
Jamie McGinnX614610-5200484347008,51%14367,150110800000
Brayden McNabbX62178135551402050020,00%2898415,880000110000117
Frederick GaudreauX61235-5100261339005,13%44307,050000100000
Andrej NestrasilX1000000103000,00%077,470000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander RadulovX10039,77%8800000,763500103203111
Radim VrbataX3130,35%64900010,69350001300335
Victor RaskX4053,33%147000110,702400003150522
Sebastian Aho (R)X1239,19%7400000,61110000011325
Jonathan MarchessaultX0333,33%5700000,71010000210115
Ryan SpoonerX1135,73%113900000,74000000092310
Alex PetrovicX120,00%000000,47002002200305
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,46000000320002
Brandon ManningX110,00%000000,370001101230100
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,460000000137101
Chris TierneyX1256,32%67300000,53000000033124
Carl HagelinX2043,10%5800000,530000000133100
Dmitry KulikovX110,00%000000,220000000142121
Kevin Labanc (R)X1139,39%3300000,361100000233020
Carl SoderbergX2054,65%51600000,3700000001717100
Jamie McGinnX0131,03%2900000,4600000001818102
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,160000100568010
Frederick GaudreauX0034,38%3200000,2300000002917000
Andrej NestrasilX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon51200,9062,07232008850000,0000358000
Carey Price59302540,8972,6235252015414900120,53315593312

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX6021355616380871341850011,35%2121720,28112133919800002
Mark GiordanoX60124355246010118101990012,12%68148024,664913511970110197
Alexander SteenX602232541610040901710012,87%10123220,53381133202000178
Reilly SmithX601921402016052621460013,01%4112918,8239123617400000
Torey KrugX60142640-22604956500028,00%19116419,4096153820800006
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X62191837724090471070017,76%5122319,7236921203000352
__Tomas Tatar (LOS)X3615122731405631690021,74%472120,0333612114000352
__Tomas Tatar (CAR)X26461041003416380010,53%150119,2903399000000
Anton StralmanX606283427535974169008,70%56145724,28538411730000188
Leo KomarovX60121325-743512990145008,28%11105117,51549331832026131
Tyler BozakX601015252803692800012,50%199116,522682018100000
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X6271623-1875512564490014,29%59125820,28257191200000158
__Dion Phaneuf (LOS)X363912-15275784132009,38%3176921,3505515108000089
__Dion Phaneuf (CAR)X264711-34804723170023,53%2848918,80202412000069
Paul ByronX606152132806764117005,13%292615,4313410100000246
Ian ColeX6031215-5400864944006,82%51110918,49257261760001118
Kris RussellX603111412007157200015,00%72111418,56000110001205
Joel WardX608412-6802431500016,00%363410,570000000000
Jay BeagleX605611-120168757008,77%1571511,92000030226240
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X62561102202859420011,90%54697,5600000000038
__Jordan Martinook (LOS)X36448-31602135280014,29%52898,0100000000038
__Jordan Martinook (CAR)X2612336072414007,14%01806,920000000000
Tom Pyatt (R)X604371100161845008,89%472412,070003160003141
Devante Smith-PellyX382573402912200010,00%12767,260000400007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1251,31%141500000,92130000064632
Mark GiordanoX300,00%000000,74000200033542
Alexander SteenX5136,84%9500000,88480000041470
Reilly SmithX4124,24%6600110,71000000051332
Torey KrugX210,00%000000,690000000103233
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X4132,86%7000020,61020000044525
__Tomas Tatar (LOS)X2034,09%4400020,75010000044
__Tomas Tatar (CAR)X2130,77%2600000,40010000044
Anton StralmanX200,00%000000,47010010044126
Leo KomarovX3244,87%7800000,480010000128213
Tyler BozakX1056,97%108300000,500000000101201
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X100,00%000000,37000010011102
__Dion Phaneuf (LOS)X100,00%000000,31000010011
__Dion Phaneuf (CAR)X000,00%000000,45000000011
Paul ByronX1144,90%4900000,45360000051003
Ian ColeX100,00%000000,2700000001111000
Kris RussellX100,00%000000,250000000105210
Joel WardX3041,38%2900000,38000000055012
Jay BeagleX0058,29%91100000,31000000065001
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X1053,38%45900000,47000000099012
__Jordan Martinook (LOS)X1053,36%29800000,55000000099
__Jordan Martinook (CAR)X0053,42%16100000,33000000099
Tom Pyatt (R)X0038,46%9100000,19370000099003
Devante Smith-PellyX0040,00%1500000,51000000055110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford55321760,8932,2833238612611740000,75929555541

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SuterX61124860743511494800015,00%62158325,9671724482320220185
Ryan GetzlafX61223456143210791591920011,46%14141423,174913302152248227
Martin HanzalX612429531244201391271780013,48%13124420,4061420351872136212
Logan CoutureX61202949118014801660012,05%5127920,965712422181014112
Sami VatanenX614343811240678175005,33%57138022,6331114492580220168
Nazem KadriX6117173412500136621560010,90%6125820,62448392170114101
Connor BrownX61161733910015551090014,68%1083013,6168143819200000
Mark LetestuX61111829108033851010010,89%1368711,2610131700000
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X63141428-214039371250011,20%4107417,0426820187000131
__Jonathan Huberdeau (LOS)X36336-7100311976003,95%161317,030001110700001
__Jonathan Huberdeau (CHI)X27111122540818490022,45%346017,05268980000130
Tobias RiederX611114259200801000011,00%380413,180000000000
Jack JohnsonX613212455759355290010,34%74135022,14000150001175
David SavardX6191322104609849620014,52%62129421,21325281830000157
Darnell NurseX61118191794101312025004,00%3895015,5713412144000016
Jake Guentzel (R)X619615141606427660013,64%376112,4700021000000
Scott HartnellX618614-656105133610013,11%065110,67112411000001
Jannik HansenX3446107801512190021,05%03038,9100001000141
Derek MacKenzieX6145902006751390010,26%54978,1600001000034
Josh JoorisX6135802062937008,11%34707,700000300007
Brian LashoffX2713410321018420050,00%1239514,64000011000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SuterX130,00%000000,76000100022653
Ryan GetzlafX6157,33%184900000,79290111200574
Martin HanzalX4260,11%110300000,85253010022943
Logan CoutureX3048,96%19200000,77380000240132
Sami VatanenX010,00%000000,550000001130033
Nazem KadriX1059,74%7700000,54470001100321
Connor BrownX4032,50%4000000,79010001100213
Mark LetestuX3153,89%66800000,84030002300032
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X2120,83%7200000,52240000041111
__Jonathan Huberdeau (LOS)X1014,71%3400000,20000000041
__Jonathan Huberdeau (CHI)X1126,32%3800000,96240000041
Tobias RiederX1225,64%3900000,62000000072030
Jack JohnsonX100,00%000000,360001000147011
David SavardX010,00%000000,34000000011125
Darnell NurseX100,00%000000,400000202380200
Jake Guentzel (R)X4228,57%4900000,39000000022001
Scott HartnellX2031,43%3500000,43002000066011
Jannik HansenX0137,93%2900000,66000000000101
Derek MacKenzieX0051,79%47500000,360000000356020
Josh JoorisX1061,11%1800000,3400000002725010
Brian LashoffX000,00%000000,200011002100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy61361780,8952,2736962814013280210,57938610723
Anders Nilsson10000,8754,241400180000,0000061000

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX60243761132601161151900012,63%3124420,73614204024300006
Cam AtkinsonX602627531312026791860013,98%12132822,138101844229000196
Shea WeberX60841491379514987126006,35%67152225,3721618792280111152
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X621828461418072811660010,84%1123219,87112133322600005
__Jakub Voracek (NYR)X265914180224282006,10%152820,30022149800003
__Jakub Voracek (COL)X36131932131005039840015,48%070419,56110111912800002
Marian HossaX601926452216028411640011,59%5105017,5174114521200000
Duncan Keith (TOT)X61836446401870800010,00%43153825,217111866285000090
__Duncan Keith (NYR)X12033-12062011000,00%428423,66011115800007
__Duncan Keith (COL)X49833417201250690011,59%39125425,597101755227000083
Sean CouturierX6015264121280491311440010,42%15104417,4059143720400000
Brandon SutterX6016132911200421171100014,55%689414,891129303038214
Anthony ManthaX6013152822460101341070012,15%0105017,5025726193000242
Danny DeKeyserX6071724131001749510013,73%30101316,8834734200000025
Michael Grabner (TOT)X611111222602156960011,46%6100816,5322421193000134
__Michael Grabner (NYR)X551010203601953890011,24%594117,1022421192000026
__Michael Grabner (COL)X6112-1002370014,29%16711,230000000018
Dan GirardiX605162112320584654009,26%73123920,66314191100000169
Mikhail GrigorenkoX6011920111001435630017,46%461110,190000000004
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X622182087210993723008,70%54106317,140112350000141
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X26268-2235431790022,22%2242716,42011232000071
__Dennis Seidenberg (COL)X360121210495562014000,00%3263617,6600003000070
Roman PolakX604141820761012938210019,05%4892815,47000110110143
Zach HymanX603811960683047006,38%363010,500000000000
Scottie UpshallX602680240563353003,77%95949,90000180332194
Kyle BrodziakX60235-320255233006,06%55178,62000000001130
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX3150,57%150100000,9841000000226104
Cam AtkinsonX7043,90%8200000,803100000610624
Shea WeberX100,00%000110,64001000041245
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2231,25%8000000,75140000230634
__Jakub Voracek (NYR)X1127,27%3300000,53140000230
__Jakub Voracek (COL)X1134,04%4700000,91000000230
Marian HossaX3036,96%9200000,86470000011502
Duncan Keith (TOT)X100,00%000000,57010000041112
__Duncan Keith (NYR)X000,00%000000,21010000041
__Duncan Keith (COL)X100,00%000000,65000000041
Sean CouturierX9258,25%105400000,791200000111135
Brandon SutterX2057,00%103500000,650000000115444
Anthony ManthaX1126,53%4900000,53000000071230
Danny DeKeyserX010,00%000000,47000001100111
Michael Grabner (TOT)X3035,71%5600000,44000000044023
__Michael Grabner (NYR)X3033,33%4800000,43000000044
__Michael Grabner (COL)X0050,00%800000,59000000044
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,3400000001711002
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0159,26%2700000,65000000011113
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000,00%000000,380001100387022
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X000,00%000000,370001000387
__Dennis Seidenberg (COL)X000,00%000000,380000100387
Roman PolakX300,00%000000,39000200055040
Zach HymanX1045,00%4000000,3500000001313110
Scottie UpshallX1034,00%5000000,270000000498001
Kyle BrodziakX0052,68%50300000,19000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson60431430,8922,1336540813011990300,83931600232

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX6126416726340782042060012,62%21142123,30611174222110110287
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X612327502822054501150020,00%1104617,163581417800000
Wayne SimmondsX6119254423480114611810010,50%3113018,5246103621800000
Dustin ByfuglienX618344210121521387101007,92%56151224,785914642180002217
Colton ParaykoX617263371001962530013,21%44140222,983710342120000114
Antoine RousselX61141226-5580114741210011,57%10117419,24358242090001187
Alexander EdlerX617182571002860490014,29%67139422,85448311990110271
Evgeny KuznetsovX6142125-380149095004,21%199116,2407713189000028
Andrew ShawX618111902406576750010,67%585714,051122360004188
Radko GudasX611181968151994151001,96%42129521,23145271960001188
Frank VatranoX619615-81403644630014,29%069511,3951619195000143
Troy BrouwerX618715-23804539790010,13%374712,250000000000
Mikkel BoedkerX617714-100057570012,28%363210,370111500003
Tom WilsonX615813-1555916257008,77%686614,19000000004242
Adam McQuaidX612911-2781014036160012,50%4898416,140111130000194
Alex ChiassonX61459-8402312300013,33%24737,750000800004
Viktor StalbergX61448-92554220350011,43%34587,500000000000
Julius HonkaX61066-68022159000,00%1279413,0200003000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX8257,05%189300010,94260000210755
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X4230,56%7200010,96010000730621
Wayne SimmondsX1031,75%6300100,78160001400164
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,56001000043353
Colton ParaykoX010,00%000000,47000000081024
Antoine RousselX6126,47%10200000,44120000084211
Alexander EdlerX100,00%000000,360000001230111
Evgeny KuznetsovX1152,77%104800000,50000000044011
Andrew ShawX1051,27%70600000,44000000055211
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,290010001260212
Frank VatranoX0029,40%41500000,43360001100112
Troy BrouwerX1038,64%4400000,40000000033212
Mikkel BoedkerX1044,44%3600000,440000000121104
Tom WilsonX1134,33%6700000,30000100011001
Adam McQuaidX100,00%000000,22000110061110
Alex ChiassonX1034,29%3500100,38000000088001
Viktor StalbergX1120,00%2000000,3500001001212000
Julius HonkaX000,00%000000,150000000617000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley30000,8821,7668202170000,0000061000
Ben Bishop61312460,8842,4236222514612560100,68419610332

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX61212647-680231341770011,86%12136822,435510371880004254
Morgan RiellyX6173037-221401187540012,96%101150024,5851015321890001225
Conor ShearyX61142135-324024471170011,97%5123920,32178231850001151
Christian Dvorak (R)X61161430-1042088108960016,67%14110018,03415201700001107
Nino NiederreiterX61121527-6520139501060011,32%9130921,46134181820000213
Justin SchultzX6132326-3555965244006,82%45130921,46055321690000193
Michael Del ZottoX6152025-21102101897151009,80%67144623,70268341840000184
Marian GaborikX6171724-11140344799007,07%296615,8328102517000014
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X61101121-111603458107009,35%596315,783143017000000
Cody FransonX6151621-65751135452009,62%91130221,34336391680000181
Matt Greene (R)X617512-670013652210033,33%5395215,6000015000087
Lawson Crouse (R)X617512-134007966620011,29%969711,430001800000
Tyler EnnisX613912-15120185252005,77%777712,7400000000195
Zbynek MichalekX6121012-830104133130015,38%4990714,88011214000017
Curtis LazarX613710-141203162290010,34%168511,230001500002
Teddy PurcellX61459-41201719360011,11%24667,630000000000
Kyle RauX61224-32005542170011,76%54958,1200000000030
Colin White (R)X61202-3601810140014,29%35368,79000013000133
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX2048,50%169500000,69360000210521
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,49000000033023
Conor ShearyX3020,99%18100000,56450000041122
Christian Dvorak (R)X2146,19%97200100,55000000084422
Nino NiederreiterX2128,40%8100000,41060000011302
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,400000000167031
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,35010020280111
Marian GaborikX1026,87%6700000,500000000177024
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1020,69%5800000,440000000157201
Cody FransonX100,00%000000,32000100044210
Matt Greene (R)X110,00%000000,2500000002415021
Lawson Crouse (R)X1127,78%3600000,34000000140001
Tyler EnnisX0026,80%9700000,31000000022000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%000000,26000201100000
Curtis LazarX0035,43%62100000,29000001100001
Teddy PurcellX1032,14%2800000,39000000077001
Kyle RauX1035,63%43500000,1600000002222010
Colin White (R)X0045,83%4800000,0700000003535001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner33121430,9032,68187980848650010,917122932410
Eddie Lack32102020,8663,481830211067940001,00063229200

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX602625519160102851530016,99%4123220,545611361861013108
John TavaresX602227498160321871780012,36%10136922,82549311892029225
Mikael GranlundX60202747-2155541031470013,61%7121120,1871320361790114219
Alec MartinezX6073037380013264670010,45%79145724,28448361920110166
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X6053136583151447162008,06%66122520,4121012391560110146
Andrei MarkovX606263222552252530011,32%53130921,82279371920000191
Phillip DanaultX6018133141805875710025,35%581813,630331416800000
John KlingbergX60426308380467272005,56%51140423,40145371560330162
Tanner PearsonX60101828104156551103009,71%295015,8300041800000
Filip ForsbergX60151126-249595611200012,50%8104817,46437321680002103
Mikko RantanenX60101222-31802627850011,76%493815,641342117000000
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X62217191360716242004,76%57123719,95134191230000247
__Andrew MacDonald (PIT)X61217191360715942004,76%56122120,02134191230000245
__Andrew MacDonald (DET)X1000000030000,00%11615,620000000003
Calle JarnkrokX6061218980273473008,22%870111,6800007000030
Jonathan EricssonX6031417-958011431300010,00%3190815,14134630000012
Sven BaertschiX60881672004747800010,00%372012,0000001101366
Marco ScandellaX5911112-980163722004,55%4792815,7300001000087
Drew StaffordX60516-151603427370013,51%24868,110001400007
Greg McKeggX60044-14160414724000,00%34767,940000000001
Nick Lappin (R)X60112-14120182723004,35%54737,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX6232,86%7000020,83130000210744
John TavaresX1057,06%180000000,72040000011244
Mikael GranlundX4234,11%85300000,78140010120323
Alec MartinezX100,00%000100,510100000181210
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X100,00%000000,590011102180020
Andrei MarkovX000,00%000000,49000010052012
Phillip DanaultX4152,28%89900000,76000000120322
John KlingbergX110,00%000000,430100000393010
Tanner PearsonX2137,66%7700000,59120102300404
Filip ForsbergX1125,38%13000010,5034000001212330
Mikko RantanenX3038,18%5500000,470000000122011
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000,00%000000,310000000351000
__Andrew MacDonald (PIT)X000,00%000000,310000000351
__Andrew MacDonald (DET)X000,00%000000,000000000351
Calle JarnkrokX1148,08%5200000,51010001100002
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,37000001100101
Sven BaertschiX1331,58%7600000,440000000102123
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,26000000000002
Drew StaffordX0042,42%3300000,25010000099003
Greg McKeggX0043,91%41900000,170000000609000
Nick Lappin (R)X0037,50%2400000,0800000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward54252530,8742,8730992414811750100,71421537232
Connor Hellebuyck123400,8823,0151701262200010,0000753100

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX60253762960331982190011,42%7134922,4871421492052026228
Mark StoneX60262854116023811740014,94%9128621,4451217302050006173
Erik JohnsonX6063339-147151269391006,59%66148624,7751318612240001175
Mika ZibanejadX60102333-36022132140007,14%4110618,4321214301870226148
Jake McCabeX60622282360574763009,52%38130421,734711351890001172
Karl AlznerX609142353959167660013,64%51128121,345510321400001175
Brendan Perlini (R)X57614200604145101005,94%288415,513251812800000
Ron HainseyX6031720-11520796950006,00%62138423,07369281510111182
William KarlssonX6031316-7120216165004,62%764810,8101108000230
J.T. Compher (R)X608715-61002549101007,92%361610,261012500000
Marcus FolignoX6078158842018025590011,86%4103417,243259140000070
Eric Gryba (TOT)X59411159107515536260015,38%5389715,2000024000083
__Eric Gryba (NYI)X17123026045450020,00%1726615,6200002000026
__Eric Gryba (EDM)X423912981511032210014,29%3663115,0300022000057
Ryan DzingelX466713-32207940540011,11%274616,220221014400000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X457411-12204924460015,22%252111,5700000000343
Nick ShoreX60347-112075240007,50%64587,630000100017
John-Michael LilesX602247160103121009,52%3587714,61000239000022
Nate Thompson (TOT)X59044-9140301618000,00%44387,430000300002
__Nate Thompson (NYI)X17011-320362000,00%01267,440000300000
__Nate Thompson (EDM)X42033-6120271016000,00%43127,420000000002
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X59101-920042922004,55%24657,8900035000029
__Kyle Clifford (NYI)X17000-36011310000,00%01207,050003200000
__Kyle Clifford (EDM)X42101-614031612008,33%23468,2300002000029
Brian CampbellX3011155400000,00%34213,940000000002
Troy Stecher (R)X11011-62011117000,00%519117,3400054400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX5357,86%179400100,92470000810583
Mark StoneX6335,00%10000010,84270001100672
Erik JohnsonX010,00%000000,52000100091212
Mika ZibanejadX1155,31%108300000,60260000011113
Jake McCabeX300,00%000000,43000000081021
Karl AlznerX110,00%000000,36000010130203
Brendan Perlini (R)X1039,13%4600000,45000000022021
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,29000000150101
William KarlssonX0052,09%54900000,4900000001411010
J.T. Compher (R)X2236,36%3300010,4900000001110100
Marcus FolignoX0039,29%5600010,29011300041013
Eric Gryba (TOT)X100,00%000000,33001000044000
__Eric Gryba (NYI)X000,00%000000,23000000044
__Eric Gryba (EDM)X100,00%000000,38001000044
Ryan DzingelX2030,61%4900000,35000000061101
Jimmy Vesey (R)X2023,81%4200000,42000000099001
Nick ShoreX0053,35%34300000,310000000284100
John-Michael LilesX000,00%000000,09000000044000
Nate Thompson (TOT)X0061,29%3100000,180000000594000
__Nate Thompson (NYI)X0041,67%1200000,160000000594
__Nate Thompson (EDM)X0073,68%1900000,190000000594
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X0034,78%2300000,0400000003333000
__Kyle Clifford (NYI)X0014,29%700000,0000000003333
__Kyle Clifford (EDM)X0043,75%1600000,0600000003333
Brian CampbellX000,00%000000,48000010000000
Troy Stecher (R)X000,00%000000,10000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj10001,0000,0024000100000,0000060000
Braden Holtby60282660,8932,3536072414113190010,58324600444

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX59182341216041561570011,46%1113819,28661234200000061
Matt NiskanenX5983240-641597100700011,43%70139123,586814561910000108
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X62152237-1228089147161009,32%6113018,23112133821800008
__Tyler Johnson (NYR)X81231100142019005,26%114317,8801143600007
__Tyler Johnson (FLO)X54142034-1318075127142009,86%598718,28111123418200001
Vladimir TarasenkoX59191534-1920066751590011,95%2118220,04751242202000026
David KrejciX591222347340571501200010,00%9120420,404711241600222218
Justin WilliamsX59131427812039461030012,62%192215,632792515900000
David BackesX59141125252011461870016,09%781613,831347263037168
Michael StoneX5932124-7720925777003,90%69121020,503912431740112117
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X6081321-2200515687009,20%4115719,2836916187000388
__Gustav Nyquist (PIT)X35571231002529500010,00%470820,231458129000382
__Gustav Nyquist (FLO)X25369-5100262737008,11%044917,9522485800006
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X3761319-467510431310019,35%3370419,023471476000025
__Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X12022-732029115000,00%1218215,1400001000021
__Nikita Zadorov (FLO)X256111733557520260023,08%2152220,89347147500004
Ben ChiarotX543111482807029270011,11%41100318,5820212940000170
Nikita SoshnikovX594913-1140443145008,89%775012,721456890114164
Riley SheahanX594913-43403965310012,90%281213,7700000000175
Ben LovejoyX59211133300504728007,14%61106017,961128320111209
Oliver BjorkstrandX598412100219550014,55%059610,090000000000
Josh GorgesX593912-114951214340007,50%50115519,5812319891122203
Craig SmithX5943706072249008,16%04627,8300022000000
Steve OttX5940403206854360011,11%44838,1900000000050
Blake PietilaX34033120102016000,00%535710,51000318011167
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX1127,91%8600000,72270000022255
Matt NiskanenX100,00%000000,58000100092211
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X3151,04%125000000,65010000052344
__Tyler Johnson (NYR)X0050,89%16900000,42010000052
__Tyler Johnson (FLO)X3151,06%108100000,69000000052
Vladimir TarasenkoX5041,62%18500000,58170001500425
David KrejciX3054,78%147500000,56230000310162
Justin WilliamsX1146,00%5000000,59010000022223
David BackesX1139,46%47900000,6127000001212411
Michael StoneX010,00%000000,400000000106001
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X1022,62%8400000,36230001100112
__Gustav Nyquist (PIT)X0025,00%4800000,34230001100
__Gustav Nyquist (FLO)X1019,44%3600000,40000001100
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X100,00%000000,54001000021211
__Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X000,00%000000,22000000021
__Nikita Zadorov (FLO)X100,00%000000,65001000021
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,2800000002212011
Nikita SoshnikovX2026,98%6300000,350000000132200
Riley SheahanX2044,51%31900000,3200000001212120
Ben LovejoyX100,00%000000,250000000483120
Oliver BjorkstrandX1122,58%3100000,40000000033002
Josh GorgesX000,00%000000,21000010120001
Craig SmithX0041,03%3900000,30000000033010
Steve OttX0253,56%45000000,1700000001010310
Blake PietilaX0051,28%3900000,17000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson41100,9152,36127005590001,0004158000
Pekka Rinne58272640,8892,5134488014412930220,80020581112

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex PietrangeloX61143347-42806396880015,91%82154325,299817551990001175
Nikita KucherovX61242246116048951510015,89%7133621,907512331880001197
Claude GirouxX611531461280951261380010,87%5139822,925813321870000185
Bo HorvatX611727449315631141320012,88%11113918,67459221870004104
Brent SeabrookX6152833-95551088254009,26%64141323,1721315361970001158
Alex GoligoskiX6152328-6180485456008,93%61130021,31257431840000159
Brian GiontaX61914232603650900010,00%596915,8911215112000025
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X59713200360779586008,14%891415,500331188000197
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CAR)X346612-22204558460013,04%644813,1700019000164
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (LOS)X251782140323740002,50%246718,660331079000032
Casey CizikasX6181018-1742107511289008,99%777812,7601121200002
Colton SceviourX618614-1080585483009,64%984213,8102248200009
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X590141413220292912000,00%1986014,5700006000037
__Noah Hanifin (CHI)X3409981205224000,00%1147513,9800000000036
__Noah Hanifin (LOS)X2505551002478000,00%838515,380000600001
Nikolay KuleminX614610-10275425875005,33%788614,53011778000041
Jiri HudlerX61437-2201020240016,67%04016,570000100001
Kevin Klein (TOT)X59156-3535833121004,76%5398616,721011077000078
__Kevin Klein (CAR)X34033-428034165000,00%2048614,3000006000028
__Kevin Klein (LOS)X251231255491516006,25%3350020,001011071000050
Scott HarringtonX61055034063168000,00%3573312,0200001000057
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X55224-1220341537005,41%35259,540000000000
__Zemgus Girgensons (CAR)X3010114017590011,11%01876,250000000000
__Zemgus Girgensons (LOS)X25123-2180171028003,57%333713,490000000000
Nail YakupovX61134-110028790011,11%24196,8600011100000
Michal RozsivalX18101510016230033,33%624913,810002200001
Kasperi KapanenX8011000744000,00%0587,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex PietrangeloX120,00%000000,61000000120432
Nikita KucherovX4223,79%47500000,69370001100375
Claude GirouxX3056,74%111200000,66170001100364
Bo HorvatX3353,22%119700000,77471001100432
Brent SeabrookX020,00%000200,47000010140312
Alex GoligoskiX100,00%000000,43000000150120
Brian GiontaX0027,87%6100000,47000000066022
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X1053,39%69300000,44000000180211
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CAR)X1056,01%44100000,54000000180
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (LOS)X0048,81%25200000,34000000180
Casey CizikasX1053,41%68900000,46000100066012
Colton SceviourX4050,98%5100000,33000000053202
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000,00%000000,3300000005913000
__Noah Hanifin (CHI)X000,00%000000,3800000005913
__Noah Hanifin (LOS)X000,00%000000,2600000005913
Nikolay KuleminX0036,54%5200000,230010000305000
Jiri HudlerX1030,43%2300000,35000000055010
Kevin Klein (TOT)X000,00%000000,1200001001414000
__Kevin Klein (CAR)X000,00%000000,1200000001414
__Kevin Klein (LOS)X000,00%000000,1200001001414
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,1400000006122000
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X0047,22%3600000,150300000147000
__Zemgus Girgensons (CAR)X0030,77%1300000,110300000147
__Zemgus Girgensons (LOS)X0056,52%2300000,180000000147
Nail YakupovX1018,92%7400000,1900000002020001
Michal RozsivalX100,00%000000,0800000001717001
Kasperi KapanenX0050,00%400000,35000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason (TOT)63200,9051,8432602101050100,0000554020
__Steve Mason (CAR)63200,9051,8432602101050100,0000529
Cam Talbot61302830,8942,4036744514713810420,81021610412
Jonas Gustavsson10000,8574,231400170000,0000036000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX6084149-127210123106710011,27%63143723,9551318512150220187
Nikolaj EhlersX60152843-112205672156009,62%4120420,062911352070114115
Sean MonahanX60202040-10160461561530013,07%9134422,414913352060112236
Sam ReinhartX60141933-110022881030013,59%399016,4956112220100000
Alex KillornX60151631-1480141691030014,56%7103317,2143734201000039
Josh BaileyX60121931-114035531120010,71%3113218,86167232001012120
Matt DumbaX6061824-193606951510011,76%47127821,29549321900000178
Rickard RakellX60111021-112009955123008,94%7133922,32426302061013228
Joel ArmiaX6010919-112003564930010,75%968211,370001600000
Stephen JohnsX6081119-21721011348620012,90%81126721,12235311890001166
Deryk EngellandX6041418-8435825953007,55%49142423,74235322090001190
Luke GlendeningX608715-114206282620012,90%769111,521011700003
Brian DumoulinX6001111-114810584117000,00%4291515,25011116000029
Joakim NordstromX603710-11200322749006,12%572712,1200005000154
Colin MillerX60167-8500882320005,00%3992415,4000006000173
Joe ColborneX60145-16180362132003,13%24186,9700000000013
Clarke MacArthur (R)X60202-162210188140014,29%44126,8700010000010
Stefan NoesenX60112-15140261639002,56%44056,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX110,00%000000,68112000021241
Nikolaj EhlersX0130,46%17400000,71130002200421
Sean MonahanX3155,88%164100100,60250000051125
Sam ReinhartX0136,59%104400000,67000005900002
Alex KillornX3126,67%6000000,60010000380221
Josh BaileyX2042,67%7500000,55110001700302
Matt DumbaX010,00%000000,380000000392301
Rickard RakellX0036,73%9800100,31450000160141
Joel ArmiaX1232,56%4300000,56000000062110
Stephen JohnsX100,00%000000,30001011100031
Deryk EngellandX100,00%000000,25000010099112
Luke GlendeningX1153,16%66400000,43000000011002
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,240011002600000
Joakim NordstromX0035,90%7800000,270000000332000
Colin MillerX100,00%000000,150000000476001
Joe ColborneX0037,28%39700000,24000000032000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X1026,67%1500000,10001010000000
Stefan NoesenX0031,82%2200000,10000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec50000,9092,1882203330000,0000060000
Semyon Varlamov60193920,8513,3935408020013390310,70617600000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX60293362335351221111910015,18%11123720,628513362090005122
Joe PavelskiX6027285529280811281870014,44%3129721,628513442040006130
Zach PariseX602624502012060961430018,18%6105317,555101531196000161
Patrik Laine (R)X6024234727201052391460016,44%2114919,143693019900000
Andrej SekeraX6064147284004774590010,17%70139423,242911352240001193
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6054247-261510299103004,85%74141523,584131773223000099
Joe ThorntonX60123042164008085730016,44%597016,17410141819800005
Derek Stepan (TOT)X5792231-44016108111008,11%688715,5606624204000013
__Derek Stepan (OTT)X4481119-540137785009,41%464514,650441915000001
__Derek Stepan (NYR)X8134-30011411009,09%114217,7501133400009
__Derek Stepan (MTL)X508840021715000,00%110020,0801122000003
John MooreX6010142403807849610016,39%69140023,335510301710001208
Brandon DubinskyX60101323-2515120125940010,64%890315,060000121015247
Max DomiX6061723160365101005,94%379713,29010103417400002
David PerronX601111220602162116009,48%597416,241348470004256
Nick Bonino (TOT)X601292148039118660018,18%590115,0210110590006169
__Nick Bonino (NYR)X551261868038106590020,34%582815,0610110590004154
__Nick Bonino (MTL)X5033-2001127000,00%07314,5700000000215
Dan HamhuisX60514193360010045270018,52%46113818,971122300000200
Martin MarincinX6011314145951155318005,56%6799316,560000100111179
Patrick WierciochX6017812515702714007,14%2879913,320000000005
Wade MeganX60415-52952240310012,90%33936,550000000000
Cole SchneiderX55134-8175302440002,50%04087,41000010000034
Zac DalpeX50213-6195284150013,33%43306,600001300000
Taylor Beck (TOT)X44033-6195251118000,00%22836,420000200000
__Taylor Beck (NYR)X34011-7155211014000,00%22186,400000000000
__Taylor Beck (MTL)X10022140414000,00%0656,500000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX3363,78%12700001,00040102200688
Joe PavelskiX5153,03%138800000,852500011001141
Zach PariseX6436,73%9800020,95000001200652
Patrik Laine (R)X5139,06%6400020,82150021500234
Andrej SekeraX110,00%000000,670000000101125
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX130,00%000000,66020100061123
Joe ThorntonX2256,94%103800000,87250000280261
Derek Stepan (TOT)X3152,51%97500000,70020000170221
__Derek Stepan (OTT)X3151,78%70100000,59010000170
__Derek Stepan (NYR)X0055,48%14600000,56010000170
__Derek Stepan (MTL)X0053,13%12800001,59000000170
John MooreX420,00%000000,34000000011121
Brandon DubinskyX2153,29%107900000,51110010011222
Max DomiX1037,78%4500000,58000000210010
David PerronX1127,71%8300000,45010000120121
Nick Bonino (TOT)X3149,94%89500000,47130000071121
__Nick Bonino (NYR)X3149,21%82100000,43130000071
__Nick Bonino (MTL)X0058,11%7400000,82000000071
Dan HamhuisX100,00%000000,33000001100003
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,28000010130010
Patrick WierciochX100,00%000000,20000001100100
Wade MeganX0050,69%36300000,2501001001919002
Cole SchneiderX1038,89%1800000,20110103300001
Zac DalpeX1033,33%1200000,18110001300000
Taylor Beck (TOT)X0045,95%3700000,210110002100000
__Taylor Beck (NYR)X0048,57%3500000,090110002100
__Taylor Beck (MTL)X000,00%200000,620000002100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock51110,8982,10257009880000,3333357000
Devan Dubnyk57401340,9012,2233994212612750400,79329573214

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX60223254-12610591021770012,43%4122120,345111636213000116
Blake WheelerX60242953-2535116872000012,00%18139723,286814362140007197
Paul StastnyX60192544-7180821531460013,01%15122120,3491322382030009206
Bryan LittleX6017264311180311051410012,06%4114819,13751230211000010
Jaden SchwartzX60182139214066771450012,41%5107017,843121535203000290
Jared SpurgeonX6072936-78159170620011,29%70148124,685914442200000166
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6072936-62405775610011,48%69149624,935813332200000180
Kyle OkposoX6013213422805854140009,29%3102117,02311143220300017
Tyler MyersX6071926-2380796982008,54%57130421,7441014521970003161
Nick HoldenX6052025-2595794152009,62%37128921,484711301950000156
Marcus JohanssonX6091019-7601972870010,34%268811,4601111000000
Fedor Tyutin (TOT)X6051116-463510256320015,63%54108318,0421312780000169
__Fedor Tyutin (COL)X241676160341811009,09%2343718,2300002000067
__Fedor Tyutin (NYR)X32459-104556535200020,00%3158218,202131276000098
__Fedor Tyutin (NAS)X4000020331000,00%06315,650000000004
Thomas HickeyX6021416-3480823923008,70%5386414,40000115000011
Beau BennettX603811-5360825271004,23%969511,5801118000019
Yanni GourdeX60639-5120375266009,09%773712,2900000000165
Brandon PirriX60246-50094246004,35%13916,510000000008
Michael RafflX60246-7160455190010,53%14227,0410111400000
Anton LanderX60325-540234333009,09%105028,37000010002119
Alexandre Carrier (R)X56011-250206383000,00%3183614,9300006000068
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX3328,77%7300000,883111010210456
Blake WheelerX1238,33%22700110,765110000051661
Paul StastnyX3259,10%153300010,72240000210442
Bryan LittleX0054,52%130400000,754100000021082
Jaden SchwartzX0439,34%6100010,73000002200601
Jared SpurgeonX200,00%000000,490000000141011
Marc-Edouard VlasicX110,00%000000,48000001100200
Kyle OkposoX6245,28%5300000,67260000011322
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,400000000142011
Nick HoldenX010,00%000000,39000100140102
Marcus JohanssonX1036,97%64100000,550000000125103
Fedor Tyutin (TOT)X110,00%000000,30000010066121
__Fedor Tyutin (COL)X000,00%000000,32000000066
__Fedor Tyutin (NYR)X110,00%000000,31000010066
__Fedor Tyutin (NAS)X000,00%000000,00000000066
Thomas HickeyX100,00%000000,371200000135100
Beau BennettX2023,81%4200000,32000000055001
Yanni GourdeX2036,00%7500000,240000000158003
Brandon PirriX1050,93%37700000,3100000001616000
Michael RafflX0029,27%4100000,2800000002323000
Anton LanderX1046,67%9000000,2000000003030000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%000000,02012020000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer40000,9580,8769001240000,0000060000
Cory Schneider603019110,8812,6035974415613150100,62245600221

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX6128366411120331041950014,36%2123820,29613193922500000
Travis ZajacX611536514360961611220012,30%15126920,8011213231840001116
Ryan McDonaghX6110374732407489770012,99%75147824,2371017542240000201
Cam FowlerX611529449100191031020014,71%77153025,098614662240110216
Mikko KoivuX61162440760131721510010,60%19130521,4031114452222023238
Max PaciorettyX6116193512207682162009,88%7121419,9029114222600000
James NealX6113102342404440800016,25%2101116,5772922197000025
Jake MuzzinX6151823115951194570007,14%29121219,87371048199000063
Patric HornqvistX61121022-190014847940012,77%497215,932571819300000
Dennis WidemanX6131619-12555932332009,38%1898516,1537101819500008
Radek FaksaX617815-3260589789007,87%1689114,611123380112235
Brett PesceX6121113-9275435822009,09%52104917,201013210110185
Jacob JosefsonX612810-7180336142004,76%15559,09000120002131
Linden Vey (TOT)X61358-9135442036008,33%14327,090000000008
__Linden Vey (CAL)X1000-200100000,00%01212,030000000001
__Linden Vey (NJD)X60358-7135432036008,33%14207,010000000008
Adam LarssonX61268071516839170011,76%51118119,35000170000162
Kevin FialaX61336-42072147006,38%062610,2700021000002
Micheal FerlandX61246-4280762237005,41%370511,5600017000077
Roman Lyubimov (R)X61112-740101611009,09%14236,930000100000
Jordin TootooX1000000000000,00%065,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX7137,18%7800011,030100000160584
Travis ZajacX1057,38%134200000,80000000430731
Ryan McDonaghX120,00%000000,64000000520232
Cam FowlerX400,00%000000,57110000041542
Mikko KoivuX4061,28%166600000,61130000011214
Max PaciorettyX0240,79%7600010,582100002300137
James NealX3032,39%7100000,46180001200143
Jake MuzzinX100,00%000000,380010001120102
Patric HornqvistX1238,24%6800000,452300001150222
Dennis WidemanX200,00%000000,390000001180012
Radek FaksaX1054,04%60700000,34000001200000
Brett PesceX200,00%000000,2500100002212100
Jacob JosefsonX0053,57%42000000,3611000001712010
Linden Vey (TOT)X1065,00%2000000,3700001001712011
__Linden Vey (CAL)X000,00%100000,0000000001712
__Linden Vey (NJD)X1068,42%1900000,3800001001712
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,140000100115000
Kevin FialaX1127,50%4000000,190000001210001
Micheal FerlandX0022,73%6600000,170000001390001
Roman Lyubimov (R)X1013,33%3000000,0900000003232010
Jordin TootooX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo61341980,8972,2137018713613190000,68635610613
Scott Darling10000,8893,461700190000,0000061000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX61103545938065102109009,17%57154525,3281018742890111185
Tyler SeguinX6119244317120311361570012,10%3124520,4138113722200000
Jonathan DrouinX61181836418037791210014,88%3109617,97561126213000030
Dustin BrownX61122234838011061930012,90%3101116,5834712143000043
Zdeno CharaX613232618115151616164004,69%83140723,06156401750000181
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X61101323151401843770012,99%193915,394592116000001
__Jaromir Jagr (MTL)X55101020121201839660015,15%182615,024591914700001
__Jaromir Jagr (NYR)X60333200411000,00%011318,7600021400000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X585182302003646390012,82%2193916,2045933189000017
__Shayne Gostisbehere (FLO)X5033320051000,00%38316,540000000009
__Shayne Gostisbehere (NYR)X5351520-31803641380013,16%1885716,174593318900008
Milan LucicX61111021453517539930011,83%3106917,522572220200000
Marc Staal (TOT)X60315186555974133009,09%56105717,6204413500001103
__Marc Staal (COL)X11358580168140021,43%1823020,93033938000020
__Marc Staal (NYR)X49010101475813319000,00%3882716,88011412000184
Francois BeaucheminX61117186480885637002,70%76120319,7101112510000202
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X5968145001543570010,53%369711,8200025000003
__Kris Versteeg (EDM)X14314100714200015,00%123416,7300014600001
__Kris Versteeg (NYR)X45371040082937008,11%246310,290001400002
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X5968145662015727600010,00%1101917,283581316800000
__Patrick Maroon (COL)X2432512207011200015,00%144018,3220288000000
__Patrick Maroon (NYR)X3536944420871640007,50%058016,5615658800000
Daniel WinnikX615712-3160234362008,06%779112,970000130117229
Jason Chimera (TOT)X586511-344107227500012,00%559410,240001300009
__Jason Chimera (OTT)X44358-2315592139007,69%547110,710001100000
__Jason Chimera (NYR)X14303-1135136110027,27%01228,740000200009
Torrey MitchellX61369-2120237635008,57%125959,75000001014170
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X60325-61401327220013,64%14317,1900006000045
__Alexander Burmistrov (COL)X54325-41001223200015,00%13756,9400004000025
__Alexander Burmistrov (NYR)X6000-240142000,00%0579,4600002000020
Mark BarberioX3000000200000,00%25217,4400001000014
Sergey Kalinin (TOT)X6000-2203132000,00%0518,5000000000017
__Sergey Kalinin (NYR)X6000-2203132000,00%0518,5000000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX310,00%000000,58000000011530
Tyler SeguinX6253,70%139300000,69380001300342
Jonathan DrouinX5135,83%66700000,66380000066452
Dustin BrownX1031,17%7700000,67120000041243
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,370010100134112
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X1142,86%6300000,491300001100201
__Jaromir Jagr (MTL)X1143,64%5500000,481300001100
__Jaromir Jagr (NYR)X0037,50%800000,530000001100
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X000,00%000000,49340000350001
__Shayne Gostisbehere (FLO)X000,00%000000,73000000350
__Shayne Gostisbehere (NYR)X000,00%000000,47340000350
Milan LucicX0244,87%7800000,39000011200233
Marc Staal (TOT)X010,00%000000,340100100501022
__Marc Staal (COL)X010,00%000000,690000000501
__Marc Staal (NYR)X000,00%000000,240100100501
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,3000000003511111
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X0125,58%4300000,401200000101022
__Kris Versteeg (EDM)X0021,43%1400000,340000000101
__Kris Versteeg (NYR)X0127,59%2900000,431200000101
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X3127,03%7400000,271312100164202
__Patrick Maroon (COL)X2131,25%3200000,230000000164
__Patrick Maroon (NYR)X1023,81%4200000,311312100164
Daniel WinnikX0132,35%6800100,301300000184013
Jason Chimera (TOT)X2039,47%3800000,37001100011011
__Jason Chimera (OTT)X1046,15%2600000,34000100011
__Jason Chimera (NYR)X1025,00%1200000,49001000011
Torrey MitchellX2050,76%65400000,30000000044100
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X0145,71%3500000,230000000348002
__Alexander Burmistrov (COL)X0153,57%2800000,270000000348
__Alexander Burmistrov (NYR)X0014,29%700000,000000000348
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Sergey Kalinin (TOT)X0046,67%6000000,00000000066000
__Sergey Kalinin (NYR)X0046,67%6000000,00000000066
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky61332440,9052,1936984613514230200,69042610932

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX60323971424052802260014,16%6117919,6412213349218000018
Ryan JohansenX6018365410295611531150015,65%5137422,9071926252162138222
Chris KreiderX6020183816575117781600012,50%0100116,682462918900002
TJ BrodieX6073037-9220339476009,21%57147424,575712502180000204
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX601818361340201121260014,29%8102017,0038114221500000
Gabriel LandeskogX60161935116010138581310012,21%15127221,205712342111236213
J.T. MillerX60102434131604654103009,71%3101416,903583219600002
Johnny BoychukX6082230-989515247470017,02%59135722,615611221780000143
Damon SeversonX60620263911511636430013,95%28113518,92551029180011065
Christopher TanevX6011920760195219005,26%64105517,58011190110189
Niklas HjalmarssonX60116174175406228003,57%78115519,25000010002202
Brian FlynnX60628-1220942400015,00%667311,2200006000061
Laurent DauphinX60628-122153730440013,64%85519,19000010000121
Ben SmithX60358-114087231009,68%85739,550000120001129
Derek ForbortX6008886951283418000,00%3188914,81000337000010
Andrew DesjardinsX60235-104115462321009,52%24928,20000114000045
Drake Caggiula (R)X16134-640191319005,26%020913,0913444200000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X63213-13180214827007,41%65618,91000000001101
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (NYR)X47213-7601426180011,11%44018,54000000001101
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X16000-61207229000,00%216010,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX3322,22%7200111,20170001200674
Ryan JohansenX0156,87%173900000,79370010210212
Chris KreiderX3344,00%5000000,76040100066625
TJ BrodieX010,00%000000,500000001110040
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4053,23%78900000,71000002200523
Gabriel LandeskogX4036,67%9000010,55110021100212
J.T. MillerX3240,63%6400010,670000001100231
Johnny BoychukX120,00%000000,44000100098102
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,4600102001610111
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,380000002350001
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,290010000534011
Brian FlynnX2132,31%6500000,24030000055011
Laurent DauphinX0031,43%3500000,2900010002121101
Ben SmithX0154,01%51100000,28000000055110
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,180001001600110
Andrew DesjardinsX0031,03%2900000,2000210001414000
Drake Caggiula (R)X0047,14%7000000,38000000099000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X0045,40%17400000,1100000001919010
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (NYR)X0037,50%1600000,1500000001919
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X0046,20%15800000,0000000001919
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier53242340,8932,3031294212011230010,64717519001
Jonathan Quick93420,8333,8150400321920000,5717951000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frans NielsenX61203050-1335962011590012,58%17139422,866814512370003226
Brayden Point (R)X61153045-12007280158009,49%4127120,8411314332380113117
Toby EnstromX6110334304009274790012,66%95152324,973811602410001200
Loui ErikssonX61182341-112033811510011,92%12127820,9610717502401014120
Henrik SedinX611423371160311141200011,67%9124920,48279232170006241
William NylanderX6119173676035771370013,87%296315,7982103721800000
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX61111728-62205362790013,92%670511,5712351300000
Robby FabbriX61101727752012171108009,26%396415,802792821800001
Nathan BeaulieuX6161925-10475858068008,82%81131421,5551015442140000179
Travis Konecny (R)X61101121-62408379880011,36%673812,1000000000063
Erik HaulaX61101020-6602278760013,16%971911,78011011000023
Pavel Zacha (R)X614812-720274547008,51%24457,290000100000
Paul MartinX6121012-5500735043004,65%59149124,44011232380001179
Ian McCoshen (R)X61012124835100169000,00%4187814,39000321000011
Simon DespresX61471194558128250016,00%5391214,95000110000078
Derrick PouliotX612810-6555783231006,45%56128721,09134192080000163
Jordan WealX61549-700169450011,11%14517,390000200004
Adam CracknellX61448-73804232400010,00%44727,7501119000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frans NielsenX0154,60%186800010,72290101100451
Brayden Point (R)X1146,34%8200000,71130001100520
Toby EnstromX120,00%000000,56000001100205
Loui ErikssonX2025,86%17400000,642600001110223
Henrik SedinX5056,96%108500000,59390000081242
William NylanderX5330,00%5000000,75010004400411
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX1135,00%6000000,79000000041312
Robby FabbriX0033,80%7100000,56000000190421
Nathan BeaulieuX210,00%000000,380010003180111
Travis Konecny (R)X0228,26%9200000,57000000011030
Erik HaulaX1152,53%65300000,560000000147222
Pavel Zacha (R)X2041,65%43700000,540000000136011
Paul MartinX010,00%000000,1600000002810001
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%000000,270100100611011
Simon DespresX200,00%000000,240000100146001
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,16000010054000
Jordan WealX0032,00%2500000,4001000001313100
Adam CracknellX1025,00%3200000,34000000066010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton40000,9720,8472001360000,0000061000
Henrik Lundqvist61272950,8762,9236364117714300400,68832610100

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX61263460156115971471900013,68%8123220,209918552290003153
Jonathan ToewsX61183149780481721690010,65%11134622,0661218422301128299
Mike HoffmanX61181937618045651230014,63%4119819,63591436244101288
Seth JonesX61728350480908173009,59%69149424,4951116522411013220
Ivan Provorov (R)X6133235-49151418079003,80%73144623,7101515462300221212
Tyler ToffoliX61171431184037651250013,60%588414,494371612600000
Mark PysykX617222965158848540012,96%58121419,903811262110110125
Brian BoyleX61141125-54009278830016,87%389814,7153816166000072
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X6032023-12620735862004,84%34135722,62257432030000111
__Kevin Shattenkirk (FLO)X3411617-6280363340002,50%2073021,471342999000031
__Kevin Shattenkirk (PIT)X26246-6340372522009,09%1462724,1212314105000080
Brendan GallagherX6112921-114207071740016,22%191114,934371714500001
David SchlemkoX6121416-42205342170011,76%2488014,43000325000052
Ryan HartmanX617714-248107136550012,73%082713,552131310300000
Dennis RasmussenX61347-166096934008,82%1171611,74011030002174
Jonny BrodzinskiX42336-9315161231009,68%43939,3600022300002
Ryan ReavesX61325-113754425260011,54%45118,3700002000055
Nick JensenX231455220321270014,29%1334615,0600003000039
Andy AndreoffX61145-9120552314007,14%05158,44000014000065
Phil VaroneX26123-50071016006,25%026010,020000000000
Tomas JurcoX191011001411009,09%01417,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX8255,87%139600000,976820116005102
Jonathan ToewsX3260,04%145400000,73180000044624
Mike HoffmanX3533,74%16300000,62360000011502
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,470000003270421
Ivan Provorov (R)X010,00%000000,48000010053030
Tyler ToffoliX4132,69%5200000,70130002200534
Mark PysykX210,00%000000,48000010190032
Brian BoyleX4158,47%49600000,56010001100133
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000000011110
__Kevin Shattenkirk (FLO)X000,00%000000,47000000011
__Kevin Shattenkirk (PIT)X000,00%000000,19000000011
Brendan GallagherX0238,03%7100000,460100000121112
David SchlemkoX100,00%000000,360100000411101
Ryan HartmanX1130,86%32400000,34000020033030
Dennis RasmussenX0045,56%27000000,2011000001919000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0150,00%1200000,31000010160002
Ryan ReavesX0017,14%3500000,2000010004939001
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,29000000000010
Andy AndreoffX0035,53%22800000,1900000003939001
Phil VaroneX0155,56%1800000,230000000176000
Tomas JurcoX0012,50%800000,14000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer51271940,9022,2030534511211430130,655295011332
Matt Murray114610,8523,6064901392630100,40051150100

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX6128315933401191522110013,27%10138722,7461319442130003205
Mitchell Marner (R)X61202747012061901420014,08%9114418,76612183521300000
Nicklas BackstromX61171633-1180201171550010,97%5121819,98437322020005213
Oscar KlefbomX6172229-2480839384008,33%82151524,844812502281011178
Tyson BarrieX6152126-3480886063007,94%62152124,93347452280001175
Daniel SedinX6181624240255790008,89%5128121,00459232140112109
Zach BogosianX616172305757644460013,04%59128121,00235261860000153
Joshua MorrisseyX615152007410995765007,69%55128621,09459421870000145
Derick BrassardX6110919-81003577880011,36%582713,57000000111124
Zack SmithX6161319-32951335381007,41%496015,740552320000000
Lars EllerX619817-101401140720012,50%169811,442022700003
Brandon Tanev (R)X6151015-93609032500010,00%568311,190110500000
Xavier OuelletX6101515-15300573428000,00%4387514,3401119000012
Andre BurakovskyX615914-3100126287005,75%396315,790442719800001
Oscar LindbergX61459-61953245210019,05%24547,440000000001
Chris VandeVeldeX61369-8215333441007,32%65228,5601110000065
Greg PaterynX61268-123957234200010,00%3691915,0600016000085
Chris KellyX61202-82552320180011,11%45098,35000014000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX4454,81%174600000,85180000240933
Mitchell Marner (R)X3137,68%6900020,82000000210424
Nicklas BackstromX3058,61%110400000,54280001100041
Oscar KlefbomX110,00%000000,38000000011203
Tyson BarrieX010,00%000000,34000001200204
Daniel SedinX1232,50%8000000,37010000061031
Zach BogosianX100,00%000000,360000100141031
Joshua MorrisseyX110,00%000000,31001010120300
Derick BrassardX1256,09%77200000,46370000055130
Zack SmithX0150,00%5000000,401101001110122
Lars EllerX2060,00%3500000,490000000201102
Brandon Tanev (R)X0026,19%4200000,44000000011120
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,340000000611002
Andre BurakovskyX1038,33%6000000,29000000022010
Oscar LindbergX2054,01%42400000,40000100011000
Chris VandeVeldeX0128,57%7700000,34000010031000
Greg PaterynX100,00%000000,170000100468110
Chris KellyX1045,83%4800000,0800000004747100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard61272940,8892,56360319315413900420,80826610222
Petr Mrazek30100,8863,2891005440000,0000061000

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX6126285464401541522150012,09%17139122,815813482041015217
Ryan O'ReillyX612128496160191541670012,57%11125420,56481243207022296
Alex OvechkinX611929481263510699206009,22%8120919,8161016501890003212
Kyle TurrisX6120244414100121191520013,16%10107617,63581340191112397
Keith YandleX6193443-141606568690013,04%62153725,2061016492100000196
Mattias EkholmX6173037-1440012358600011,67%93152525,01358392100220182
Bobby RyanX6181927102405650740010,81%498516,1415619188000029
Mike GreenX61819273340636481009,88%63132021,64268431881121174
Dmitry OrlovX615162135809734400012,50%50130221,35235221861122160
Jason PominvilleX61812202240294083009,64%0113018,522351520100000
Colin WilsonX6191019-4120217394009,57%473912,1101109000036
Sven AndrighettoX619615-4602530520017,31%368411,210000000000
Dylan DeMeloX610121210740993421000,00%3485213,9600026000020
Frank CorradoX611101110360651912008,33%3187314,3110114000048
Colton SissonsX616410-16401837520011,54%74677,660111500006
Trevor LewisX613710-4220794663004,76%1076512,5400000000177
Derek RyanX61268-160075055003,64%14577,500000000000
Ryan GarbuttX61123-1624050980012,50%24888,0000001400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX5444,85%54400110,78080001100963
Ryan O'ReillyX5156,27%145200100,78160001400406
Alex OvechkinX2131,65%7900000,79180100130624
Kyle TurrisX4058,34%107300000,82000001300321
Keith YandleX200,00%000000,560000001130223
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,490000002250123
Bobby RyanX2045,88%8500000,550000000164013
Mike GreenX020,00%000000,41000000310212
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,32000001200030
Jason PominvilleX0136,21%5800000,35000002200011
Colin WilsonX2034,38%66600000,51000000033012
Sven AndrighettoX2035,00%4000000,44000000053021
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,280000000613000
Frank CorradoX000,00%000000,250000000408110
Colton SissonsX2050,00%2000000,4300000001010010
Trevor LewisX1037,36%9100000,260000000153001
Derek RyanX0050,98%45700000,3500000001911010
Ryan GarbuttX0036,36%3300000,1200000003410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury59282280,8742,8634192316312970100,47419583300
Laurent Brossoit90300,8554,1828700201380000,0000358000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsX61143347-2938066911140012,28%64155625,5181321722090000265
Rick NashX61191433-242037791290014,73%17138522,715914252020004286
Jeff PetryX6162430-307351598974008,11%91152324,976814532040001233
Matt StajanX61101424-130017127800012,50%9100116,4045922180000063
Jake GardinerX6151823-23220346155009,09%41134822,10369391790000239
Cal ClutterbuckX6191322-2162018067101008,91%12120119,702810262000000141
Mike RibeiroX6171522-24202912482008,54%4137622,553710202010001281
Chris KunitzX6191221-1469511864890010,11%6111218,22358211800002154
Mark StuartX614151938809853200020,00%6083813,7302211100008
Vladislav NamestnikovX6110818-13601973820012,20%693115,262462018200001
Matt HendricksX6171017-7280715074009,46%778512,8610116000081
Jori LehteraX6151015-8180196955009,09%172411,860110800005
Kevan MillerX6111112-2310401645550002,00%69128721,10123281770000185
Remi ElieX614711-7275373862006,45%869211,340000000001
Shane PrinceX61459-30003341009,76%24447,280000000000
Cody McLeodX61437-44355428190021,05%14817,8901101300008
Tanner GlassX61257-35010291426007,69%14437,250000000000
Eric GelinasX610334400721311000,00%2590314,8000012000093
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsX130,00%000000,60140000210223
Rick NashX4225,81%71300010,483140000160412
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,39000101200006
Matt StajanX2054,03%102900010,48250000033121
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,3411000002110100
Cal ClutterbuckX1035,37%8200000,37260000033020
Mike RibeiroX0347,21%121800000,321140000055030
Chris KunitzX0039,80%20100000,3831201000103311
Mark StuartX200,00%000000,450000000181110
Vladislav NamestnikovX1156,94%7200000,39000000031212
Matt HendricksX0147,19%8900000,430000000105031
Jori LehteraX1051,37%61900000,410000000295022
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,19110000099001
Remi ElieX0019,35%3100000,32000100055011
Shane PrinceX2027,59%2900000,410000000176020
Cody McLeodX1129,98%44700000,29131000011010
Tanner GlassX0127,78%1800000,32000020061000
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,0701000006117001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom50000,9431,12161003530000,0000061000
Ryan Miller612127130,8792,9935716217814720020,70561610512

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX632734618100341672490010,84%11138321,9551621642470004165
Corey PerryX63183048738087921370013,14%2121819,33313163124500003
P.K. SubbanX63103747-348089115101009,90%67160725,5071320732400001203
Ryan EllisX6363238-82808087103005,83%82136221,623912682140001224
Jeff SkinnerX63191736318045611270014,96%1111217,6665112623700004
Ryan StromeX63122133038096651190010,08%11102516,2767133520600000
Jordan StaalX63102232-79557151142007,04%9109217,3331316342110003265
Sam BennettX6391928934011743740012,16%5110017,472242519900000
Jason SpezzaX6311162711002882790013,92%186013,651012300008
Trevor DaleyX63101323-112806464780012,82%56139322,116612462340000175
Brendan SmithX6341216096014453400010,00%45117918,7241521216000074
Marc MethotX63369-1961011740260011,54%55124319,720002220002193
Nick RitchieX63448-95558922360011,11%16139,730000000001
Slater KoekkoekX63358-12204823120025,00%2784713,4500002000013
Dominic MooreX63246-12100287647004,26%673811,710111100000243
Gemel SmithX63145-1380373662001,61%55969,46000000004129
Chris StewartX63213-72352313190010,53%172111,44000032000056
Jordan NolanX63213-14280551625008,00%34657,370000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX3355,71%166400110,88160000021544
Corey PerryX4237,04%8100010,79060000011334
P.K. SubbanX100,00%000100,59000000041122
Ryan EllisX100,00%000100,56010000093222
Jeff SkinnerX5136,49%7400000,65060000022341
Ryan StromeX2142,42%6600000,64000000022331
Jordan StaalX1157,11%134300000,590101000134311
Sam BennettX3154,55%6600000,51000000071253
Jason SpezzaX1057,36%78100000,63010000032114
Trevor DaleyX500,00%000000,33000000011113
Brendan SmithX100,00%000000,27000000033101
Marc MethotX100,00%000000,140011000275011
Nick RitchieX1130,00%4000000,26000010044011
Slater KoekkoekX100,00%000000,1900000002814100
Dominic MooreX0054,10%48800000,16000000088010
Gemel SmithX0039,02%4100000,170000000568000
Chris StewartX0033,33%3900000,0811100003636001
Jordan NolanX0036,84%1900000,130000000198000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban20001,0000,004700090000,0000063000
Mike Smith63312480,8802,51377110315813210120,72722630512

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX60115566132067104970011,34%80147224,5391625761960000190
Leon DraisaitlX60203858880441491590012,58%6135422,5661218281840003221
Kevin HayesX60233053816055831400016,43%8133922,3271421291821015209
Boone JennerX60172643-950101231181460011,64%11106517,7561117351790001118
Richard PanikX60132033-1026072481090011,93%394615,7757121917900005
Alexei EmelinX6091827-1192016960710012,68%59127421,2341014401750111154
Michael MathesonX6072027-1160127073009,59%62128121,356915421730002174
Calvin de HaanX603212445151324847006,38%65142523,75279251850000172
Kevin BieksaX6041317-148158338200020,00%4885714,2900011400008
Brett ConnollyX608715-51003119470017,02%192315,38224816600005
Brady SkjeiX6011415-15280743711009,09%3790815,1301113000077
Benoit PouliotX606612-12120305169008,70%772112,0100006000145
Shawn MatthiasX607411-15135385673009,59%675012,4900018000167
Marcus KrugerX605510-86075453009,43%84717,850000100000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X60415-151607413290013,79%368411,4100002000000
Markus HannikainenX60303-111603015200015,00%04777,9500021200000
Lance BoumaX60213-12160422637005,41%74647,740000100005
Nick BjugstadX3000-140202000,00%04815,960001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX210,00%000000,90000000280424
Leon DraisaitlX5052,10%171400010,86020000033353
Kevin HayesX2153,00%10000000,79020001100224
Boone JennerX3242,11%106400000,810100200101324
Richard PanikX4030,19%5300000,70110000160322
Alexei EmelinX100,00%000000,42000000033012
Michael MathesonX000,00%000000,42000000210011
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,340001002170102
Kevin BieksaX100,00%000000,400000100209012
Brett ConnollyX2048,94%4700000,33000000210012
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,330000001100002
Benoit PouliotX1037,50%4000000,33000001100010
Shawn MatthiasX0033,83%67700100,290010000153000
Marcus KrugerX2049,19%43300000,42000001200111
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0147,46%5900000,15000000033002
Markus HannikainenX0028,57%2800000,1300000002121000
Lance BoumaX0037,21%4300000,1300000001010000
Nick BjugstadX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth70000,9191,93187006740010,0000060000
Linus Ullmark60273120,8762,9934174717013690200,8758600620

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick MarleauX602132536240491261800011,67%6133122,188816381750005259
Andrew CoglianoX601733505200521041430011,89%13120920,1431215301750004151
Patrik BerglundX6023214466210129691360016,91%21130421,746713281741016236
Sam GagnerX60141731-13209941020013,73%198316,381671016600000
Michael CammalleriX6082129-13803757106007,55%2112918,81448161690003119
Patrick SharpX60121527-560365960012,50%471511,9100011500000
Erik GudbransonX606212714009654540011,11%58129321,55279281680000203
Justin AbdelkaderX60111324-1295517763970011,34%1397516,261671716400003
Jason DemersX6022224-14180325858003,45%65144224,03145261700002226
Brooks OrpikX606162215209540440013,64%58128621,43538231680111200
Ryan CallahanX6071320-46401037586008,14%670211,6900001100000
Luke SchennX6061319-161331517964600010,00%79137322,88134291680001174
Johan LarssonX609817-4401591830010,84%1270711,7900000000130
Luca SbisaX604121603158236250016,00%6198316,39101314000198
Ales HemskyX606511-420442390015,38%45148,5600008000188
Nick SchultzX6011011-2395763723004,35%3390515,09000117000013
Tom KuhnhacklX60369-4140483241007,32%04066,760000000000
Eric FehrX60257-5160264127007,41%54357,2400000000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick MarleauX3245,29%181700000,805100000150282
Andrew CoglianoX2128,21%19500000,83080000140341
Patrik BerglundX2157,78%9000000,670100021100526
Sam GagnerX1045,09%105800000,63120001100121
Michael CammalleriX1045,95%7400000,51020000077101
Patrick SharpX2134,85%6600000,76000000011120
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,42000000160122
Justin AbdelkaderX0129,85%6700000,49000001100210
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,330000000181002
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,341100000231002
Ryan CallahanX3056,67%3000000,57000000011100
Luke SchennX200,00%000000,28002010088301
Johan LarssonX3153,76%61200000,48000000021112
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,330000001140110
Ales HemskyX1127,27%9900000,431100000136102
Nick SchultzX000,00%000000,2400001001313010
Tom KuhnhacklX0020,00%3500000,440000000126001
Eric FehrX0142,66%42900000,32000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue32101520,8723,34169001947320200,750122733011
Joonas Korpisalo37141540,8653,401957401118210000,652233327102

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valtteri FilppulaX61163753-4100371511340011,94%10112418,43491336204101486
Jakob SilfverbergX612324477200491292010011,44%21137222,49369382210004188
Elias LindholmX611530457575127143158009,49%13135622,227310402220004172
Jussi JokinenX61182442930059701390012,95%10121519,91381135197000385
Teuvo TeravainenX61172138-58038811020016,67%4103216,921451421400000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X61131831-527571711150011,30%1086114,1103383000000
Niklas KronwallX6112223-38551377143002,33%65147024,09156262220110127
Ivan BarbashevX6181422-132204294109007,34%977412,68000314000139
Matt MoulsonX6110616-5401429550018,18%463110,354371820100001
Fredrik ClaessonX61211130420902630006,67%54116219,05112142180000140
Olli Maatta (TOT)X6121113-8455765749004,08%49108117,720111383000058
__Olli Maatta (LOS)X35077-3375442217000,00%1849614,180000300002
__Olli Maatta (WAS)X26246-580323532006,25%3158522,490111380000056
Matt BeleskeyX616612-31406550400015,00%64998,1800003000055
Jacob Larsson (R)X614711-74208429160025,00%52106717,48000227000033
Teemu PulkkinenX61459-13802124320012,50%270511,560000000002
J.T. Brown (TOT)X49369-3220622738007,89%452110,6300001000094
__J.T. Brown (CAR)X26011112027912000,00%12529,6900001000094
__J.T. Brown (WAS)X23358-41003518260011,54%326911,690000000000
David DesharnaisX61189-30054636002,78%24717,7100006000018
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X61268-11002422130015,38%43128921,1310151790000127
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X38426-9801335300013,33%243411,420000000000
Mirco MuellerX35235-42810421970028,57%2865318,652134106000080
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X61033-5300531113000,00%67115919,00000242000088
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valtteri FilppulaX4153,84%115900010,94260002200262
Jakob SilfverbergX6028,40%49300100,69090000011214
Elias LindholmX1252,85%135100000,66291000011312
Jussi JokinenX1133,80%7100000,69130000620272
Teuvo TeravainenX2043,06%7200010,74020000022214
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0239,02%8200000,72000010072131
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,310000100311102
Ivan BarbashevX0047,63%67400000,57000001100002
Matt MoulsonX0025,00%3200000,51000000120002
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,220000000291000
Olli Maatta (TOT)X000,00%000000,240000100162010
__Olli Maatta (LOS)X000,00%000000,280000100162
__Olli Maatta (WAS)X000,00%000000,210000000162
Matt BeleskeyX0227,78%7200000,480000000102001
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000000,21000000022110
Teemu PulkkinenX1036,67%3000000,26000000066010
J.T. Brown (TOT)X0121,21%3300000,35000000093010
__J.T. Brown (CAR)X0016,67%1800000,08000000093
__J.T. Brown (WAS)X0126,67%1500000,59000000093
David DesharnaisX0046,99%43200000,380000000462001
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000000,120000001150001
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0029,41%3400000,28000000000011
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,15000110000000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000,00%000000,050000000387000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta279770,8892,76148102686150300,600152338400
Kari Lehtonen3992720,8643,292226201228950110,714143823100

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX60183654-4280651551440012,50%9125020,843141732217112176
Drew DoughtyX6074148-141051514674114006,14%45157626,2761521782900331183
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X6022194111415113511260017,46%3121220,19761321179000298
__Patrick Eaves (VAN)X5721194011415110481210017,36%3115520,25661220172000298
__Patrick Eaves (WIN)X31010003350020,00%05719,061011700000
Auston Matthews (R)X601822401420261241400012,86%5107117,864593421600000
Phil KesselX60181937-114035631210014,88%3119219,8774112522300000
Jaccob SlavinX6053035-6155329571007,04%71152425,4111011442440000197
Kyle PalmieriX6017163310481053711230013,82%599816,646282920900000
Brayden SchennX6014163096410147711180011,86%1106917,811671820100007
Artem AnisimovX60131629102354542950013,68%7100916,82314141170003119
Matt HunwickX606162283205244270022,22%54102517,08000270221186
Jakob Chychrun (R)X60417211574101183041009,76%39111818,6323520185000053
Andy GreeneX602182014120466435005,71%75113618,940112360110202
Nick FolignoX6012719-73559658840014,29%591915,320117402024233
Joel EdmundsonX606101615741010422330018,18%3995215,8633613128000022
Brad RichardsonX6068141218050104600010,00%764610,77000000112236
Antoine VermetteX605813-71402279450011,11%877112,86000040000139
Alexander WennbergX6031013-15220406064004,69%377312,88123894000125
Magnus PaajarviX60641012601123270022,22%13836,380000710111
Shane DoanX5724612315392224008,33%13516,170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX5053,01%136000000,864140000052352
Drew DoughtyX010,00%000000,610012000122401
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X3138,71%15500010,68020000011351
__Patrick Eaves (VAN)X3138,82%15200010,69020000011
__Patrick Eaves (WIN)X0033,33%300000,35000000011
Auston Matthews (R)X5150,55%118900000,75160000041232
Phil KesselX2140,24%8200000,625130000011323
Jaccob SlavinX100,00%000000,46020010031121
Kyle PalmieriX3037,10%6200000,66020100021224
Brayden SchennX2150,00%4800000,56130110011333
Artem AnisimovX3155,21%9600000,57001000031213
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,430000000122320
Jakob Chychrun (R)X100,00%000000,380000200191111
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,350000000111121
Nick FolignoX2132,10%8100000,41290100097322
Joel EdmundsonX110,00%000000,34000020085032
Brad RichardsonX1056,04%71200000,430000000118011
Antoine VermetteX0161,01%45400000,34000000011110
Alexander WennbergX2050,12%41100000,340000000211010
Magnus PaajarviX0131,58%1900000,5200000001312001
Shane DoanX0045,45%1100000,34000100000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson22000,9331,50120003450000,0000258001
Martin Jones58331690,8982,3535482613913620300,71449582334