Pro Team Scoring for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 16 février 2019 at 21:03

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX58293059-335576144187154815,51%10126521,81121628502220007262
John CarlsonX58840484220351108810239,09%81143024,6661016662300000229
T.J. OshieX58182745850011766141193212,77%6120220,7371219422040004207
Mark ScheifeleX58182644432077125154184311,69%7109818,926111734222000365
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X5582634-10180431111196436,72%591416,610161626212000037
__Mikael Backlund (CAR)X3531922-1080226678003,85%457816,50010102013400000
__Mikael Backlund (ANA)X205712010021454164312,20%133616,80066678000037
Nick LeddyX582293132204963553203,64%42110819,10191041231000062
Viktor ArvidssonX58151530-13004171141123610,64%394116,233693820800000
Nick SchmaltzX5891625-61203545935159,68%390815,662682318000000
James van RiemsdykX581111221212036237131115,49%2102317,6442618218000027
Josh MansonX58316191129151365449596,12%55126021,73347321950000175
Josh MorrisseyX5831316364012757274911,11%66116320,051238640000180
Travis HamonicX581141508020804731243,23%5299017,060001110000127
Danton HeinenX58310130140283653495,66%260110,370000000000
Torrey MitchellX583811480946252912,00%14177,180000200000
Brandon TanevX5863941605933385915,79%35048,6900000000284
Adam PelechX58369-13807248292410,34%5591415,76000070001119
Thomas VanekX58628-31602116252524,00%067411,6111222100009
Jesper FastX585381140303853399,43%55499,46000010000294
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX5255,79%167400110,93040014400812
John CarlsonX100,00%000000,67000000640234
T.J. OshieX5230,26%7600000,75110001100561
Mark ScheifeleX2151,32%94700000,80240001100462
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X2151,20%95900000,74010000160214
__Mikael Backlund (CAR)X1150,67%59400000,76000000160
__Mikael Backlund (ANA)X1052,05%36500000,71010000160
Nick LeddyX110,00%000000,560000009250012
Viktor ArvidssonX1135,00%6000000,64000000410130
Nick SchmaltzX0041,18%5100000,550000000129230
James van RiemsdykX5035,71%5600000,43000000021041
Josh MansonX100,00%000000,300001102160200
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%000000,28000000310102
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,300001300351011
Danton HeinenX0038,24%3400000,43000000011002
Torrey MitchellX0046,59%36700000,53000000011001
Brandon TanevX2028,99%6900000,36000000033011
Adam PelechX110,00%000000,20000000011002
Thomas VanekX1033,33%6000010,240000000195101
Jesper FastX3037,50%3200000,2900000001613020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen58332140,8862,5234560414512730300,83312580531
Calvin Pickard30000,8244,1843003170000,0000058000

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX583536711518025181201145417,41%12117520,2581220451880331165
Anders LeeX5822214310702011465154204914,29%4103117,786101640221000318
Hampus LindholmX587354221615131849815207,14%71135123,294711581571011166
Matt DucheneX58152136-32005112617228548,72%6102217,63411155818300002
Adam LowryX581519344440110108126143511,90%1191315,756814361521014171
Zach WerenskiX58917261729549398071511,25%27113919,64741150220000013
Ondrej KaseX5871926111603050837248,43%194316,2737101920500000
Darren HelmX5891524617538608461410,71%1362310,751567420004117
Ondrej PalatX58101222-632051729794110,31%888115,20246179600000
Martin HanzalX581011211032033815461318,52%763110,87000012137165
Esa LindellX5821921-92606560476134,26%54126021,7221320870111175
Andreas AthanasiouX586101621202167883176,82%283114,3203311119000443
Braydon CoburnX582121485008934187311,11%38101217,461234510112169
Brandon SaadX5865115205436052310,00%566411,46101110000132
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X605611-112004353577328,77%272412,0603389700005
__Kyle Okposo (NAS)X33415-7801728270014,81%23269,880001600005
__Kyle Okposo (ARI)X27156-41202625307323,33%039714,7203379100000
Connor MurphyX580101012375803122120,00%4998016,900224400001180
Jujhar KhairaX3551641953222240020,83%036010,28303739000051
Noel AcciariX23314218067202915,00%11908,280000000000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X16033-31001554050,00%824615,4000000000017
__Ryan Pulock (ARI)X16033-31001554050,00%824615,4000000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX10555,20%144200021,21130000310875
Anders LeeX4248,31%8900100,83012111200453
Hampus LindholmX400,00%000000,620000101140224
Matt DucheneX3256,45%86100000,70030000011232
Adam LowryX2256,72%104200010,74010000011322
Zach WerenskiX010,00%000000,46000010042113
Ondrej KaseX0132,14%5600000,550000000131041
Darren HelmX2028,57%3500000,77000010033121
Ondrej PalatX1027,45%5100000,50000000081111
Martin HanzalX3160,22%55300000,670000001170003
Esa LindellX010,00%000000,33000000031013
Andreas AthanasiouX1044,62%6500000,390000000328100
Braydon CoburnX100,00%000000,280000000213102
Brandon SaadX1030,95%4200000,330000000118012
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X0040,00%4500000,300500000122100
__Kyle Okposo (NAS)X0038,10%2100000,310500000122
__Kyle Okposo (ARI)X0041,67%2400000,300000000122
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,2000100005816100
Jujhar KhairaX0042,53%8700000,33000100000001
Noel AcciariX0136,36%1100000,42000001100100
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X000,00%000000,240000000162000
__Ryan Pulock (ARI)X000,00%000000,240000000162
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros1913510,8972,35112300444260100,60051928200
Jimmy Howard (TOT)2881340,8932,58153825666150100,583122634320
__Jimmy Howard (SJS)2671240,8932,58141825615710100,583122412
__Jimmy Howard (ARI)21100,8862,50120005440000,0000222
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)3019620,8732,72174022796200200,83362828301
__Darcy Kuemper (CLB)2213420,8672,86125902604520000,83362028
__Darcy Kuemper (ARI)86200,8872,3748120191680200,000080

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX59203757-5495123230174234711,49%17148725,2141418312471124236
Artemi PanarinX5917264311602074157124510,83%3127821,6651116402522135256
Cody CeciX59103242670101159891142610,99%71142124,086915552600000209
Alex GalchenyukX591426401160639513072910,77%3118720,1231114372190004161
Mike HoffmanX59142539-13404989126103011,11%6117119,852911252400000122
Kris LetangX5992837-1370011711276101511,84%84151625,6981018612570001212
Matt HunwickX5992534512031507051312,86%69111718,937512422050110188
Anthony BeauvillierX591318315160814895113513,68%791315,4765113121200002
Mark JankowskiX59131528415529958851514,77%678713,340000100001
Brock NelsonX5991726138109841948229,57%3101017,1115622216000124
Miles WoodX591312254651510510910661412,26%378413,280000000000
Sonny MilanoX5961117416018375581310,91%178813,360000100000
Brandon CarloX596814-11831584505671210,71%70137823,36257342000110174
Johnny OduyaX595611154006937322115,63%5397116,45000327000034
Patrick EavesX59461006012203811110,53%03205,4300011000004
Clayton StonerX5517848401412217455,88%3771713,0400008011074
Nikolai KuleminX5932528016580137,50%01141,9311253600000
Matt CalvertX59314012021222921010,34%73806,4400016000079
Samuel MorinX4000600700100,00%45313,340000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX3251,02%201900000,77481000340456
Artemi PanarinX5025,00%9600000,67290001200240
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,590010101120131
Alex GalchenyukX3132,48%109900000,67040002300132
Mike HoffmanX1042,65%20400000,67260000120132
Kris LetangX200,00%000000,49010000022213
Matt HunwickX110,00%000000,610000001130131
Anthony BeauvillierX2029,31%5800000,68110000011132
Mark JankowskiX2149,45%73000000,71001000033230
Brock NelsonX2162,30%6100000,522301100171021
Miles WoodX1136,00%2500000,64000300032214
Sonny MilanoX0027,91%4300000,43000000022020
Brandon CarloX110,00%000000,20001110210001
Johnny OduyaX120,00%000000,23000000099201
Patrick EavesX1047,83%2300000,620000001100001
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,22000000000000
Nikolai KuleminX0032,53%8300000,88010001100100
Matt CalvertX0024,71%8500000,21000001100010
Samuel MorinX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton58302070,8932,54344810414613640210,73534572513
Thomas Greiss40200,7505,801450014560000,0000257000

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX582027472551592176178254311,24%13133322,9851015392040005260
Mats ZuccarelloX58162945212062119151104210,60%11135723,3931215252090007274
Victor HedmanX58143044-121015176839072315,56%55143724,77121022602111013214
Mathieu PerreaultX58122436-35608556117143910,26%891815,8336928183000021
Markus GranlundX58171532-22005094113103015,04%492015,87381127186000021
Andrew LaddX581416308260746698203014,29%13121020,864610152061012165
Olli Maatta (TOT)X5852227-11521011661624198,06%78136823,59369442170000160
__Olli Maatta (WAS)X5152126-8501010461593138,47%71122323,98358441930000140
__Olli Maatta (NYI)X7011-3201203160,00%714520,74011023000020
Tyler BozakX5842327-11802093683195,88%2102417,6515681610112124
Jay BouwmeesterX5871926-1528056545591212,73%58145125,025914322040220236
Dougie HamiltonX5841822-538076566512196,15%42126121,74246341870001220
Brian GiontaX5881220-116012687092111,43%570312,11101627011057
Matt CullenX588816-41007714861316,67%761810,6510111000001
Jason GarrisonX5851116-18115105334331011,63%58117520,27437171630001182
Cedric PaquetteX586612-4731587525971410,17%665011,2100001000036
Jonathon MerrillX58210121260684221439,52%5283314,37011210000019
Robbie RussoX5114518020731071214,29%3376715,0300012000084
Michael BournivalX58303-1716039312701011,11%64036,950000100001
Peter CehlarikX58123-163715473717565,88%24347,4800011400000
Lee StempniakX58033-162002227286150,00%24297,390000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX2153,09%173100000,71390120210433
Mats ZuccarelloX2228,40%16200000,66190000210445
Victor HedmanX200,00%000000,61001001100343
Mathieu PerreaultX3337,21%17200000,78340000053224
Markus GranlundX5130,51%5900000,70020000033510
Andrew LaddX4128,17%21300000,50280001200432
Olli Maatta (TOT)X010,00%000000,390000200174014
__Olli Maatta (WAS)X010,00%000000,430000200174
__Olli Maatta (NYI)X000,00%000000,140000000174
Tyler BozakX1056,78%98800000,53240000087112
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,36000000032211
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,350000000136002
Brian GiontaX2040,00%9000000,57010000044011
Matt CullenX1156,57%57800000,521200000118100
Jason GarrisonX100,00%000000,270010200236011
Cedric PaquetteX1040,00%3500000,37000120088022
Jonathon MerrillX000,00%000000,290000000341000
Robbie RussoX100,00%000000,1300103002020010
Michael BournivalX1024,00%2500000,1500000003131001
Peter CehlarikX0136,19%36200000,1400120004818001
Lee StempniakX0041,67%2400000,1401000005831000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson58312070,8972,5534390414614210310,72540580513

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX57224365128034136190185111,58%15132823,3061521412011017236
Filip ForsbergX572327501150015262153203715,03%9127822,425914331980003197
Rick Nash (TOT)X59192544113006760140145113,57%2114119,33791631209000287
__Rick Nash (TAM)X4614203414240503710261813,73%291119,79581321170000286
__Rick Nash (PHI)X11459-56015203673111,11%020818,92213103900001
__Rick Nash (BUF)X21012002321250,00%02210,980000000000
Cam Fowler (TOT)X571127382100480843813,10%66134823,657512602170001136
__Cam Fowler (NJD)X521027370100374803712,50%59123823,816511592020001121
__Cam Fowler (BUF)X51012001640125,00%711022,02101115000015
Clayton Keller (R)X571220321360173498152112,24%0102618,00291118173000033
Jacob TroubaX5742731174608961346911,76%53139024,392810191990001180
Justin BraunX573273017520100705512225,45%70137824,17156302010112173
Adam HenriqueX57121628-2002313112914369,30%7107218,81268261830003123
Justin FaulkX5751924-3720166434821410,42%34124021,754812321810001143
Evander KaneX57131023-263512264105112112,38%5104218,27841233185000396
Charlie CoyleX57101121-316047498051412,50%493416,386171918900007
Jonas BrodinX5741721-51202851477148,51%69125722,063710231680000176
Bryan RustX578917736070607131611,27%370612,3900023000265
Cody EakinX57611175140408369578,70%569312,1601143200000
Barclay GoodrowX576410-420102243310719,35%04077,140000300017
Jordie BennX574610-21042011137274714,81%4180814,18000013000017
Tommy WingelsX57549-44154623333715,15%43966,940000100000
Devin ShoreX57336-44024249176,12%13976,960000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX7146,27%172700000,983120000041644
Filip ForsbergX5128,21%7800000,786120000032555
Rick Nash (TOT)X2040,00%9000000,77290000011422
__Rick Nash (TAM)X1042,86%7700000,75260000011
__Rick Nash (PHI)X0023,08%1300000,86030000011
__Rick Nash (BUF)X100,00%000000,91000000011
Cam Fowler (TOT)X100,00%000000,56010000022142
__Cam Fowler (NJD)X100,00%000000,60010000022
__Cam Fowler (BUF)X000,00%000000,18000000022
Clayton Keller (R)X0236,36%5500000,62000000011132
Jacob TroubaX110,00%000000,45000001100220
Justin BraunX100,00%000000,44000000055123
Adam HenriqueX1252,60%96000010,52230000011241
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,39000000081121
Evander KaneX0143,02%17200000,444100010055213
Charlie CoyleX1145,16%6200000,45010000062210
Jonas BrodinX110,00%000000,33000000021110
Bryan RustX1021,54%6500000,48000000230101
Cody EakinX0051,26%63400000,49000000160004
Barclay GoodrowX3253,79%42200000,4900101002110111
Jordie BennX010,00%000000,250011200253200
Tommy WingelsX0138,89%1800000,4500001001515000
Devin ShoreX1023,53%1700000,3000000001313003
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya10000,8892,222700190000,0000048000
Anton Khudobin (TOT)1711330,8952,26103302393730100,00041710100
__Anton Khudobin (ARI)1711330,8952,26103302393730100,0004171
Tuukka Rask57331860,8942,3534524413512700010,74439570522

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan DrouinX58212748718041123133103115,79%6108518,718111929196000138
David Perron (TOT)X5783644-3220116671248376,45%9111819,611121337202000046
__David Perron (MTL)X2022020330000,00%03215,850110900002
__David Perron (CAL)X5583442-3200113641248376,45%9108619,751111237193000044
Phil Kessel (TOT)X58112334280245512615318,73%1111219,17471133237000019
__Phil Kessel (WIN)X5592231080244911013268,18%1104318,9637102922400003
__Phil Kessel (CAL)X321320006162512,50%06922,92101413000016
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X56171633-1041542149115123014,78%15108419,35369231730006296
__Ryan Kesler (CLB)X49141529-113552813310281613,73%1497019,80369231590005277
__Ryan Kesler (CAL)X731416014161341423,08%111416,25000014000119
Tomas TatarX5817153262205086105102516,19%895116,4055102517800000
Ryan SpoonerX5812183062005469100101712,00%395316,431672017700008
Samuel Girard (R)X5882129112203541525815,38%49109818,93481223179000040
Marco Scandella (TOT)X594242853407061605156,67%67124021,01358352150000181
__Marco Scandella (DET)X38112139240473736002,78%3672819,17134211350000114
__Marco Scandella (CAL)X2131215-410023242451512,50%3151124,352241480000068
Phillip Danault (TOT)X59720278461059112799288,86%269311,750111900000
__Phillip Danault (DET)X386612032103371520011,54%040010,520000000000
__Phillip Danault (CAL)X211141581402641279283,70%229313,970111900000
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X5821921-897518355422134,76%51140524,22077222160112189
__Dion Phaneuf (COL)X5521820-795517652382125,26%49133224,22066192040112175
__Dion Phaneuf (CAL)X3011-120734010,00%27224,12011312000014
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X5611718-1234054615731519,30%274813,362468136000137
__Andrew Shaw (CLB)X4511718-72604351493522,45%261513,662468134000018
__Andrew Shaw (CAL)X11000-580111080100,00%013412,1600002000119
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X5881018-1416054759913298,08%988615,27257311740008128
__Artturi Lehkonen (WAS)X5224-720115110018,18%19819,6212341300000
__Artturi Lehkonen (CAL)X536814-714043708813296,82%878814,86134271610008128
Brandon ManningX58512171962011734397612,82%70133322,98459181690001162
Xavier OuelletX5551015-22002533314016,13%5099518,10246151480000103
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X5701313-2440803925130,00%45109519,2000010630331155
__Jakob Chychrun (SJS)X270772140442016000,00%2256220,810001056033077
__Jakob Chychrun (CAL)X30066-430036199130,00%2353317,7500008000178
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X565611-62023334351011,63%55189,26101312000177
__Alex Chiasson (CLB)X49459-5201731382710,53%24609,3810138000173
__Alex Chiasson (CAL)X7112-1006253320,00%3598,400000400004
Jake DotchinX34448169510221200020,00%4165819,35213634000093
Dmitry KulikovX24145-480302412588,33%3447119,63101224000073
Michael Chaput (TOT)X40314-3402530214914,29%53649,0900000000039
__Michael Chaput (NAS)X20101-10041211009,09%11346,700000000001
__Michael Chaput (CAL)X20213-2402118104920,00%423011,4800000000038
Anthony DuclairX31012000022050,00%0248,170000000000
Victor Mete (R) (TOT)X1000-100100000,00%01514,880000000000
__Victor Mete (MTL)X1000-100100000,00%01514,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan DrouinX4349,52%63000000,88150000210433
David Perron (TOT)X3033,73%8300000,79160000480133
__David Perron (MTL)X0025,00%400001,26000000480
__David Perron (CAL)X3034,18%7900000,77160000480
Phil Kessel (TOT)X2129,69%12800000,61450002200211
__Phil Kessel (WIN)X1129,35%9200000,59450002200
__Phil Kessel (CAL)X1030,56%3600000,87000002200
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X2056,41%136500000,61000012200131
__Ryan Kesler (CLB)X1056,47%122900000,60000012200
__Ryan Kesler (CAL)X1055,88%13600000,70000002200
Tomas TatarX1027,08%4800000,67000000011262
Ryan SpoonerX1135,98%26400000,63030000033301
Samuel Girard (R)X020,00%000000,530000001100320
Marco Scandella (TOT)X300,00%000000,45000000170111
__Marco Scandella (DET)X100,00%000000,36000000170
__Marco Scandella (CAL)X200,00%000000,59000000170
Phillip Danault (TOT)X1154,85%68000000,78000110042012
__Phillip Danault (DET)X1156,79%40500000,60000110042
__Phillip Danault (CAL)X0052,00%27500001,02000000042
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X100,00%000000,300000101180101
__Dion Phaneuf (COL)X100,00%000000,300000101180
__Dion Phaneuf (CAL)X000,00%000000,280000001180
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X1249,20%50000000,4800000001111220
__Andrew Shaw (CLB)X1249,11%44800000,5900000001111
__Andrew Shaw (CAL)X0050,00%5200000,0000000001111
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X0138,46%6500000,410100000144105
__Artturi Lehkonen (WAS)X0025,00%400000,820100000144
__Artturi Lehkonen (CAL)X0139,34%6100000,360000000144
Brandon ManningX220,00%000000,260022002140201
Xavier OuelletX100,00%000000,30000000083001
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X000,00%000000,240000002300001
__Jakob Chychrun (SJS)X000,00%000000,250000002300
__Jakob Chychrun (CAL)X000,00%000000,230000002300
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X0138,33%6000000,42000001100002
__Alex Chiasson (CLB)X0040,35%5700000,39000001100
__Alex Chiasson (CAL)X010,00%300000,68000001100
Jake DotchinX110,00%000000,24000000000001
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,21000001200000
Michael Chaput (TOT)X1051,39%21600000,220000000162000
__Michael Chaput (NAS)X0053,23%12400000,150000000162
__Michael Chaput (CAL)X1048,91%9200000,260000000162
Anthony DuclairX000,00%100000,82000000022000
Victor Mete (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000000174000
__Victor Mete (MTL)X000,00%000000,000000000174
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)50251870,8822,5930082213011060110,67928508211
__Philipp Grubauer (NAS)2613850,8842,39155802625340010,66721268
__Philipp Grubauer (CAL)24121020,8812,81145020685720100,7147240
Carey Price20000,7866,2129003140000,0000058000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX59153146-332012912719517497,69%0120920,492101245246000011
Mark GiordanoX59133144-95558187107143612,15%77148125,1110919682570000183
Reilly SmithX59202141-101403770157265712,74%9115519,573583224400001
Alex SteenX59102131-280407714118417,09%5117719,94371041251000183
Torey KrugX5962228024059455551410,91%28115319,5556113625800006
Zdeno CharaX5991524-177951364768181813,24%68131422,275510402020000171
Lars EllerX59914236140348379133211,39%670711,99000270003107
Anton StralmanX5951520-130074334571511,11%59134522,79257252110000160
Leo KomarovX5961319-354011364737208,22%1286914,74000000008198
Paul ByronX599918-4300795785133410,59%1388815,05347139600001
Kris RussellX59113143160374520355,00%5597216,47000030000180
Ryan Donato (R)X346511020922372016,22%047814,07145912500000
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X575611-30024384651410,87%461710,821239103000010
__Mike Cammalleri (VGK)X7202-30069100020,00%112217,4410131600008
__Mike Cammalleri (NYR)X2501100031311000,00%21556,220001000002
__Mike Cammalleri (CAR)X2535800015162551412,00%133913,5802258700000
Jordan MartinookX43628-112040212711122,22%23087,150000100001
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X57268-74207386443114,55%1273212,840007240113208
__Brandon Dubinsky (NYR)X52167-4400657439262,56%1165112,510006110113201
__Brandon Dubinsky (LOS)X3000-2205104020,00%15117,0500011400003
__Brandon Dubinsky (CAR)X2101-10032113100.00%03014,960000000005
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X56325-21202316234513,04%23496,2301122900000
__Daniel Sprong (LOS)X56325-21202316234513,04%23496,2301122900000
Tom PyattX59235-360123533886,06%45839,880001230003134
Ian ColeX591452721010632101210,00%4487914,90000017000063
Devante Smith-PellyX41213-5160391721279,52%13688,980000300007
David DesharnaisX2011100010100,00%0157,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX3153,10%140500000,76120001200473
Mark GiordanoX110,00%000000,59001002200322
Reilly SmithX3223,94%7100000,71000000130334
Alex SteenX2032,61%13800000,53260000260141
Torey KrugX100,00%000000,490000000113331
Zdeno CharaX300,00%000000,37000000043321
Lars EllerX0051,54%68300000,650000000122102
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,30000000120012
Leo KomarovX0144,44%7200000,44000000076011
Paul ByronX1231,34%6700000,41160000062204
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,290000000512002
Ryan Donato (R)X1039,13%4600000,46130000022020
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X0046,46%9900000,36120000120100
__Mike Cammalleri (VGK)X0046,05%7600000,33120000120
__Mike Cammalleri (NYR)X0033,33%600000,13000000120
__Mike Cammalleri (CAR)X0052,94%1700000,47000000120
Jordan MartinookX2070,00%1000000,52000001100011
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X2056,33%89300000,22120001100010
__Brandon Dubinsky (NYR)X1055,56%81000000,22120001100
__Brandon Dubinsky (LOS)X0064,15%5300000,00000001100
__Brandon Dubinsky (CAR)X1063,33%3000000,67000001100
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X0023,53%1700000,29000000000000
__Daniel Sprong (LOS)X0023,53%1700000,29000000000
Tom PyattX0043,48%2300000,1712000001010000
Ian ColeX100,00%000000,1100011005218101
Devante Smith-PellyX1045,00%2000000,1600000002218001
David DesharnaisX0050,00%1200001,37000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (TOT)10001,0000,001900060000,0000034000
__Alexandar Georgiev (NYR)10001,0000,001900060000,0000034
Tristan Jarry93300,8822,8042802201700000,0000653110
Cam Talbot (TOT)58262570,8672,8134772216312250100,63936580130
__Cam Talbot (LOS)56252470,8682,8233572215812000100,63936560
__Cam Talbot (CAR)21100,8002,50120005250000,000020

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX591638543380112179127143012,60%16137823,3511920302200116230
Mathew Barzal (R)X5913375041004012512073410,83%1111418,8841216321960001131
Erik Haula (TOT)X5623254892155890140203616,43%891816,39511162815900001
__Erik Haula (NYR)X11167380131814007,14%118016,4003353100000
__Erik Haula (COL)X402118394804170122203417,21%767016,7658132312800001
__Erik Haula (CHI)X51122554240225,00%06713,420000000000
Ryan SuterX59133548-203808811392112614,13%58149925,4171320662310002196
Logan CoutureX592422462801179173214013,87%9137523,309716382200002229
Jonathan HuberdeauX592222444180548214972314,77%6109518,56459331970002113
Patrik BerglundX5915153024151035010252614,71%6108918,4584122521900000
Jack JohnsonX59720271441574424551615,56%60125021,184711191850110166
David SavardX59521261358010052614158,20%49123820,984711331860000151
Andrew CoglianoX59101525720062708581311,76%370411,9300012000157
Nazem KadriX5971623632055788513348,24%267311,4002222200000
Sami VatanenX5951621-2135511857628178,06%53148725,204610432270000195
Connor BrownX59107177407365021920,00%667211,3900011100000
Dan Girardi (TOT)X525121733556035401612,50%58102019,62347161300000131
__Dan Girardi (COL)X525121733556035401612,50%58102019,62347161300000131
Darnell NurseX593141712661010249291510,34%3483914,23000110000020
Mark LetestuX59426-91956533911010,26%44066,880000000000
Francois BeaucheminX5915612380354414127,14%3686614,6800002000062
Jake GuentzelX59156-9120372549592,04%14096,930000000000
Derek MacKenzieX59325-81803226201315,00%54277,2300000101118
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX2054,05%178900000,78590000041542
Mathew Barzal (R)X2148,37%119300000,90160000044323
Erik Haula (TOT)X1152,40%91600001,05110010022720
__Erik Haula (NYR)X0057,43%20200000,78000000022
__Erik Haula (COL)X1151,05%71100001,16110000022
__Erik Haula (CHI)X0033,33%300000,60000010022
Ryan SuterX110,00%000000,64000001100431
Logan CoutureX5335,05%9700000,67290001100622
Jonathan HuberdeauX6034,62%7800000,80340000140434
Patrik BerglundX1148,05%7700000,55000010210112
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,43000011100201
David SavardX100,00%000000,42000000021110
Andrew CoglianoX0026,98%6300000,71000000120124
Nazem KadriX2052,33%66500000,68120001100142
Sami VatanenX110,00%000000,28010100033111
Connor BrownX2135,00%4000000,51000001100211
Dan Girardi (TOT)X000,00%000000,33000010021111
__Dan Girardi (COL)X000,00%000000,33000010021
Darnell NurseX300,00%000000,410001100372013
Mark LetestuX1157,07%37500000,30110000033001
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,14000000033001
Jake GuentzelX0052,63%1900000,290000000209101
Derek MacKenzieX0150,00%2600000,2311000001515111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney (TOT)29111420,8902,49168922706340100,66792829300
__Curtis McElhinney (VGK)2591320,8932,41149222605590100,6679253
__Curtis McElhinney (CHI)42100,8673,051970010750000,0000326
Andrei Vasilevskiy56321950,8862,6233886014813030200,77135563023

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude Giroux (TOT)X57231942912053148202135911,39%9132623,27156442090007221
__Claude Giroux (NYR)X115510640721360013,89%123421,23011632000014
__Claude Giroux (COL)X4618143238046127166135910,84%8109323,75145381770007207
Jakub VoracekX58122537726044841246329,68%6123421,27325242180112141
David Krejci (TOT)X57725324140201419710317,22%4128822,59178161851123275
__David Krejci (FLO)X5572532514020140969307,29%3126122,93178161851123270
__David Krejci (COL)X2000-100011110,00%12713,360000000005
Jesper Bratt (R)X588233112140387611910176,72%197916,8928102219900000
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X60111728138097467471314,86%394815,813471418200002
__Tobias Rieder (CHI)X5411152633809336685816,18%386416,003471417400000
__Tobias Rieder (COL)X6022-2004106250,00%08414,050000800002
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X5981523412019516452312,50%182814,032461019100003
__Kevin Labanc (CAL)X3000000013000,00%0216,930000000000
__Kevin Labanc (MTL)X3149138601122360011,11%139712,82123712300000
__Kevin Labanc (COL)X254610-4608282552316,00%040916,3812336800003
Marc Staal (TOT)X5671320032066643821518,42%59113420,2621311781012191
__Marc Staal (NYR)X39591442005541241220,83%4673518,840001131012125
__Marc Staal (COL)X17246-412011231411314,29%1340023,512131065000066
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X5811819-45610108416551016,92%280913,955271414300007
__Patrick Maroon (CAR)X349716236107529500018,00%257416,874261312200000
__Patrick Maroon (NYR)X18112-312021883412,50%01307,230000000000
__Patrick Maroon (COL)X6101-38012472614,29%010517,5810112100006
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X5871219026057516882110,29%578113,462571295000147
__Tyler Bertuzzi (SJS)X313472120213039007,69%439612,76112734000147
__Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X274812-214036212982113,79%138514,2614556100000
Mark Barberio (TOT)X5741216412026573471511,76%5498717,3242616770001132
__Mark Barberio (NYR)X330664408286000,00%2347014,2500003000055
__Mark Barberio (COL)X24461008018292871514,29%3151721,534261674000176
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X575490320108314241211,90%54898,5700006000053
__Nicolas Deslauriers (FLO)X555490320104304241211,90%54738,6000006000052
__Nicolas Deslauriers (COL)X2000000410000,00%0167,900000000001
Danny DeKeyserX583690200443831959,68%47100117,25011866000084
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X55448-9203253941510,26%53907,0900005000029
__Daniel Winnik (NYR)X9000-100032000,00%0535,870000000004
__Daniel Winnik (COL)X46448-8203223741510,81%53377,3300005000025
Brandon SutterX58178-134022138986271,02%580813,920000220115128
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X34347-34012222531112,00%22898,4900019000037
__Evan Rodrigues (CAL)X34347-34012222531112,00%22898,4900019000037
Scottie UpshallX58167-9200693241282,44%75629,6900001000398
Jason ChimeraX56213-14160333233046,06%65119,120111500002
Duncan SiemensX24033-5391570166350,00%1636515,1900005000027
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X31012000520050,00%14013,450000100004
__Slater Koekkoek (TOR)X31012000520050,00%14013,450000100004
Jacob de La Rose (TOT)X51010556760016,67%0377,400000000002
__Jacob de La Rose (WAS)X51010556760016,67%0377,400000000002
Chris WidemanX3000000100010,00%44916,320000200009
Kevin ConnautonX6000-240530000,00%610717,76000013000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude Giroux (TOT)X5057,22%118500000,63490000011453
__Claude Giroux (NYR)X2055,49%17300000,86110000011
__Claude Giroux (COL)X3057,51%101200000,59380000011
Jakub VoracekX0231,36%16900000,602700000161313
David Krejci (TOT)X0052,24%167100000,501700000243021
__David Krejci (FLO)X0052,20%165900000,511700000243
__David Krejci (COL)X0058,33%1200000,000000000243
Jesper Bratt (R)X2049,12%5700000,630000000251031
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X0029,63%5400000,590000000132011
__Tobias Rieder (CHI)X0028,85%5200000,600000000132
__Tobias Rieder (COL)X0050,00%200000,470000000132
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X0121,15%5200000,56090000076100
__Kevin Labanc (CAL)X0050,00%200000,00000000076
__Kevin Labanc (MTL)X0025,00%2400000,65040000076
__Kevin Labanc (COL)X0115,38%2600000,49050000076
Marc Staal (TOT)X100,00%000000,35000000092011
__Marc Staal (NYR)X100,00%000000,38000000092
__Marc Staal (COL)X000,00%000000,30000000092
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X2043,40%5300000,47001010022213
__Patrick Maroon (CAR)X2042,86%4200000,56001010022
__Patrick Maroon (NYR)X0050,00%600000,31000000022
__Patrick Maroon (COL)X0040,00%500000,19000000022
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X1123,38%7700000,49000000044110
__Tyler Bertuzzi (SJS)X0124,00%2500000,35000000044
__Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X1023,08%5200000,62000000044
Mark Barberio (TOT)X200,00%000000,320000000119112
__Mark Barberio (NYR)X000,00%000000,260000000119
__Mark Barberio (COL)X200,00%000000,390000000119
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X0130,77%2600000,370000000222211
__Nicolas Deslauriers (FLO)X0128,00%2500000,380000000222
__Nicolas Deslauriers (COL)X00100.00%100000,000000000222
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,180000000388004
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X1247,56%8200000,41000000022013
__Daniel Winnik (NYR)X0033,33%600000,00000000022
__Daniel Winnik (COL)X1248,68%7600000,47000000022
Brandon SutterX0056,32%64100000,20130000077100
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X0027,91%4300000,48000000000002
__Evan Rodrigues (CAL)X0027,91%4300000,48000000000
Scottie UpshallX0035,19%5400000,250000000534000
Jason ChimeraX1031,25%1600000,120000000270001
Duncan SiemensX000,00%000000,1600111002412000
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X010,00%000000,50000001200001
__Slater Koekkoek (TOR)X010,00%000000,50000001200
Jacob de La Rose (TOT)X0048,72%3900000,54001000000000
__Jacob de La Rose (WAS)X0048,72%3900000,54001000000
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson110600,9122,3546020182050000,0000652010
Brian Elliott52232360,8752,8630614114611640010,61526526310

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX572628541864013192183113114,21%6109219,16771438212101130
Evgeny KuznetsovX572227492118040121156114214,10%7125922,094610302132026193
Alexander EdlerX571033438920111956491715,63%77141524,828614381720332224
Matthew TkachukX57212142213351006213872115,22%3103218,1046102721200000
Colton ParaykoX5743438-132002665643136,25%59116920,5008851219000073
Dustin ByfuglienX5722830688015456588143,45%48136723,9821315422180000248
Mikkel BoedkerX57121325-102034366112718,18%395216,704711131780001154
Jan RuttaX5421719260339180611,11%5283915,53000290000152
Tom WilsonX578917-8735181346791011,94%593716,440001350005284
Troy BrouwerX5761016-101403043776117,79%361810,8313484400003
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X595813-53752812452499,62%2077713,161231220001186
__Tomas Plekanec (CAL)X474812-63352810344259,09%1965513,931231210001173
__Tomas Plekanec (CLB)X1210114002182412,50%112210,1700000000013
Radko GudasX572911-14121517135284107,14%70112319,70235161600001236
Adam McQuaidX5719105122101853623144,35%4194816,630116250001204
Antoine RousselX57167-95156037442162,27%361410,7800002000043
Vladislav KamenevX54246-5240234726277,69%23917,250000200002
Nicholas Merkley (R)X57325-61202514231313,04%34087,160000000000
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X81121000961016,67%011414,2400007000013
__Dylan Strome (CLB)X81121000961016,67%011414,2400007000013
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X3011020130000,00%55317,5200000000010
__Matt Grzelcyk (CLB)X3011020130000,00%55317,5200000000010
Frank VatranoX3000-300213120,00%03511,770000000001
Tyler Motte (TOT)X8000040323100,00%1637,850000000000
__Tyler Motte (CLB)X8000040323100,00%1637,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX7138,10%12600100,99270002200740
Evgeny KuznetsovX3147,79%151500100,78170001200273
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,61000000053202
Matthew TkachukX3134,12%8500000,81240010041253
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000000,650000002240111
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,440000001100013
Mikkel BoedkerX2127,78%5400000,53000000011002
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,450000000332000
Tom WilsonX2143,53%8500000,360010000178200
Troy BrouwerX0044,23%5200100,52000000083003
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X1056,24%89800000,33010000055101
__Tomas Plekanec (CAL)X1055,74%78400000,37010000055
__Tomas Plekanec (CLB)X0059,65%11400000,16000000055
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,2000001001210001
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,21001010051102
Antoine RousselX0040,91%4400000,230001000545000
Vladislav KamenevX0046,60%32400000,3100000002617000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0131,58%1900000,2400000002626100
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X1040,00%11500000,35000000011001
__Dylan Strome (CLB)X1040,00%11500000,35000000011
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X000,00%000000,38000000031000
__Matt Grzelcyk (CLB)X000,00%000000,38000000031
Frank VatranoX0040,00%3000000,00000000033000
Tyler Motte (TOT)X00100.00%200000,00000000088000
__Tyler Motte (CLB)X00100.00%200000,00000000088
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley41200,8892,78172008720000,000036001
Ben Bishop36101960,8842,992025211018680210,417123423021

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX58253661234077149194174212,89%6131522,68101222502031125203
Vladimir TarasenkoX5829245323557485173152616,76%4130822,5671017332011127200
Christian DvorakX58221840426064142132142316,67%8107118,46641027197123392
Morgan RiellyX5892938-12320611145811015,52%68144324,8771017452120000177
Aaron EkbladX5853136-1153514580995115,05%69144624,9311112532131232181
Nino NiederreiterX58122032426085449252313,04%5116320,05381117199123290
Justin SchultzX5842529-42096043469,30%55124921,532810271850220170
Michael Del ZottoX5862228-489517164704148,57%83122021,04189381850001143
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X58814221475115339510168,42%694916,361342119700000
Marian GaborikX581192012015408551212,94%295316,433142519300006
Pavel BuchnevichX5881119-614035488511189,41%468211,7600031700000
Conor ShearyX5871017-6801122745139,46%271112,27000210000041
Robert BortuzzoX5821214273513542190410,53%4686914,9800007000055
Brandon Montour (TOT)X4211011-8240553441042,44%3486420,5815628156000155
__Brandon Montour (ARI)X4211011-8240553441042,44%3486420,5815628156000155
Will Butcher (R)X5801010160193010030,00%3284114,5000011200006
Nick CousinsX58448-616074573861310,53%972212,4400000000072
Colin White (R)X58336-142003631689,68%74427,6200005000026
Tyler EnnisX58415-1420421214119,05%34097,050000000000
Lawson CrouseX58123-14420702614477,14%64097,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1350,21%163100000,934110000011176
Vladimir TarasenkoX3033,33%10200120,812110010022842
Christian DvorakX4052,67%114100000,754100000011314
Morgan RiellyX100,00%000000,53000000041113
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,50001000054311
Nino NiederreiterX3026,09%6900000,553400000131303
Justin SchultzX100,00%000000,460000001150101
Michael Del ZottoX100,00%000000,460000102260012
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0145,83%4800000,46020100072220
Marian GaborikX2037,68%6900000,420100000147113
Pavel BuchnevichX1029,31%5800000,5600000001711022
Conor ShearyX0020,45%4400000,4800000001111112
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,320010000156120
Brandon Montour (TOT)X000,00%000000,25000000000001
__Brandon Montour (ARI)X000,00%000000,25000000000
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,2400000005817200
Nick CousinsX2034,32%64100000,2201000003917101
Colin White (R)X0133,33%39300000,27000001100002
Tyler EnnisX0116,00%2500000,2411000001818010
Lawson CrouseX0035,00%2000000,15000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack70000,8902,972020010910000,0000058000
Robin Lehner58252580,8663,0333310116812530100,59039580121

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX592430541119557169192184512,50%11134122,746814562410114161
Mikko RantanenX5918345210215627019117479,42%7133722,6651318382380006153
Mikael GranlundX59202949212406778142173714,08%10119620,275813372320003105
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X58192948-23407674164134211,59%6105418,171781597000124
__Alexander Radulov (CAL)X37161935212041571270012,60%465517,69033819000015
__Alexander Radulov (DET)X2131013-422035173713428,11%239919,0114577800019
John KlingbergX5963440-8175438844101513,64%54146824,8751217352450111143
Derek StepanX59728351026051130847248,33%13100817,091451922700004
Alec MartinezX59121527-68810115596071920,00%77139023,567815342440002173
David PastrnakX59121325103810745513211239,09%3109118,4911222228011164
Jake McCabe (TOT)X5871825865511352503214,00%67122821,17358171270000179
__Jake McCabe (CAL)X376152183608240440013,64%6090524,45347171220000122
__Jake McCabe (DET)X211340295311263216,67%732315,4001106000057
Tyson BarrieX597182510160394766131010,61%34126521,43437492200110131
Nikita ZaitsevX596172318210133564251314,29%57104717,74112619000062
Calle JarnkrokX59971611002171919169,89%576612,980002142025117
Andrew MacDonaldX5941014142804545305713,33%4295716,211128770001100
Sven BaertschiX597411018043475751212,28%672212,240000000004
Riley NashX59538-334103869558129,09%970111,8900009000465
Greg McKeggX59336-81202041242312,50%34317,3000008000057
Tanner PearsonX59314-91954931543115,56%24908,310111014000000
Byron FroeseX59224-920271726347,69%23976,7200025000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX4158,24%169300000,81280011100365
Mikko RantanenX4135,92%10300000,78051000021143
Mikael GranlundX4042,47%14600000,82040000043632
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X1241,46%12300010,914110000160734
__Alexander Radulov (CAL)X1240,22%9200011,07480000160
__Alexander Radulov (DET)X0045,16%3100000,65030000160
John KlingbergX120,00%000000,55000100240134
Derek StepanX2251,63%110600000,690100000213241
Alec MartinezX110,00%000000,39000110011211
David PastrnakX2024,66%7300000,46010020055212
Jake McCabe (TOT)X210,00%000000,410000100117030
__Jake McCabe (CAL)X110,00%000000,460000000117
__Jake McCabe (DET)X100,00%000000,250000100117
Tyson BarrieX400,00%000000,40110000085220
Nikita ZaitsevX110,00%000000,440000200166400
Calle JarnkrokX0045,90%6100100,4214000002624100
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,29000000033003
Sven BaertschiX1022,58%3100000,3000000002616021
Riley NashX1253,33%36000000,2301011002121002
Greg McKeggX0049,02%35700000,28000000066011
Tanner PearsonX0040,00%3000000,16001000077000
Byron FroeseX0045,16%6200000,2000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward30000,8182,0958002110100,0000059000
Connor Hellebuyck59302180,8912,3035280513512400110,69226590512

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX58212849-31206099161184413,04%2115619,936121837236000223
Erik JohnsonX5893241-7455747512717437,09%91146025,175914722740110184
Evgeni DadonovX5818183671803980144265212,50%297316,783583521300002
Mika ZibanejadX58181533222091134113152615,93%5110819,1031215232232025124
Nate SchmidtX5882331224034586171013,11%31122221,07681445285000025
Max Domi (TOT)X6011172852610557781101613,58%295515,912792322500001
__Max Domi (MTL)X4871522618103968644910,94%274215,472571918800001
__Max Domi (EDM)X12426-180169176723,53%021217,7002243700000
Patrik Laine (TOT)X6012142614175614514310458,39%2105717,615493224900000
__Patrik Laine (MTL)X4881119101554140994208,08%285117,734482220500000
__Patrik Laine (EDM)X12437420205446259,09%020617,15101104500000
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X60222247360786650684,00%36114319,0512329159000035
__Thomas Hickey (NAS)X52216183240635350574,00%2899519,1412329159000015
__Thomas Hickey (EDM)X8066412015130110,00%814818,4400000000020
Chris TierneyX587132078017100728179,72%375713,05112440000036
Brayden McNabbX5831720064013858538195,66%57139023,96358312110110182
Greg PaterynX5811415-4180513232373,13%5894316,261341190000074
Brian GibbonsX574913-51001124696175,80%363611,16112313000295
Vladimir SobotkaX586612-434037213001020,00%34387,560000000000
Ryan DzingelX5765112361048459711106,19%487115,2830332175000025
Nick Shore (EDM)X54088-1540134420720,00%14037,4700000011018
__Nick Shore (EDM)X51088-1540134420720,00%13827,4800000011018
__Nick Shore (MTL)X3000000000000,00%0227,180000000000
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X48347-56608026142121,43%6178416,33000010000159
__Kyle Quincey (MTL)X48347-56608026142121,43%6178416,33000010000159
Brendan PerliniX47314-1475122342057,14%03196,800001400000
J.T. CompherX51012002660216,67%0469,250000000000
Nic DowdX810110010550220,00%1587,220000100000
Troy StecherX12000-160936230,00%519516,2600024200002
Jason Spezza (TOT)X20000-5004188340,00%120210,1000012000004
__Jason Spezza (TOR)X3000-200004000,00%04515,0300011700000
__Jason Spezza (MTL)X5000000251000,00%0357,080000000001
__Jason Spezza (EDM)X12000-3002133340,00%112210,130000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX4243,06%7200000,85140000011445
Erik JohnsonX210,00%000000,560001000181014
Evgeni DadonovX3127,78%5400010,74000002200332
Mika ZibanejadX3055,52%126800000,60370000011532
Nate SchmidtX400,00%000000,51000000140121
Max Domi (TOT)X4038,11%28600000,59000020066121
__Max Domi (MTL)X4038,41%27600000,59000020066
__Max Domi (EDM)X0030,00%1000000,57000000066
Patrik Laine (TOT)X0137,50%7200000,49490011200304
__Patrik Laine (MTL)X0040,32%6200000,45270011200
__Patrik Laine (EDM)X0120,00%1000000,68220001200
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X000,00%000000,422400002370013
__Thomas Hickey (NAS)X000,00%000000,362400002370
__Thomas Hickey (EDM)X000,00%000000,810000002370
Chris TierneyX2152,99%78700000,53110000041132
Brayden McNabbX200,00%000000,290000000151101
Greg PaterynX010,00%000000,320000000321000
Brian GibbonsX0037,37%9900000,410000000243000
Vladimir SobotkaX0040,00%2500000,55000000033001
Ryan DzingelX0031,25%6400000,2500001001310100
Nick Shore (EDM)X0054,39%28500000,400000000541000
__Nick Shore (EDM)X0054,42%28300000,420000000541
__Nick Shore (MTL)X0050,00%200000,000000000541
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X000,00%000000,180100000120011
__Kyle Quincey (MTL)X000,00%000000,180100000120
Brendan PerliniX000,00%1600000,25021000044010
J.T. CompherX0039,47%3800000,43000000000000
Nic DowdX0036,84%5700000,35000000077000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Jason Spezza (TOT)X0053,73%13400000,0000000001212000
__Jason Spezza (TOR)X0050,00%400000,0000000001212
__Jason Spezza (MTL)X0057,14%2800000,0000000001212
__Jason Spezza (EDM)X0052,94%10200000,0000000001212
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock (TOT)94210,8942,3748100191800000,6676752010
__Alex Stalock (MTL)94210,8942,3748100191800000,6676747
Braden Holtby2413820,8842,58134802584980100,727112335110

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt NiskanenX5663642929537868010217,50%68139524,9221214471940221252
Riley SheahanX5613223518023126104103012,50%1090516,16471125184000134
David BackesX56151631772016165120182312,50%11114320,40347241921126240
Gustav NyquistX5617112852804664123112513,82%491516,345382318400000
Ben LovejoyX56101727356094556251616,13%68117620,99639301830001191
Nikita ZadorovX5642327111021019669667156,06%79135624,21347381920000208
Michael StoneX563202343806847437106,98%52118321,133710251830001198
James Neal (TOT)X571012224180194599112710,10%183614,672131716700017
__James Neal (NJD)X538101831601734846169,52%176014,351011214400002
__James Neal (FLO)X42241202111551113,33%07618,9411252300016
Josh GorgesX567916-538095453641419,44%4383114,84101514000020
Milan Lucic (TOT)X577916-2775141365351013,21%174813,1114587700000
__Milan Lucic (COL)X567815-2775139355251013,46%173113,0513477200000
__Milan Lucic (FLO)X1011000211000,00%01616,500111500000
Craig SmithX569514118042547931011,39%276413,65011422000189
Oliver BjorkstrandX563912-2603059692184,35%163311,310000000000
Ben ChiarotX5611112-55201053621144,76%2888015,7111219000094
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X515491402222341414,71%43787,420000100001
__Radim Vrbata (CAL)X515491402222341414,71%43787,420000100001
Nikita SoshnikovX5645908022303911110,26%33606,420000100000
Kerby RychelX56134-160107053203115,00%265511,7000001800001
Jonny Brodzinski (TOT)X58022-1340122924250,00%34688,0600015000032
__Jonny Brodzinski (PIT)X57022-1240112924150,00%34568,0000015000032
__Jonny Brodzinski (FLO)X1000-100100100,00%01211,570000000000
Jacob JosefsonX41010203422150,00%05513,7400000000013
Blake PietilaX560111100132111210,00%13947,030001900009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt NiskanenX100,00%000000,600000003100114
Riley SheahanX1053,93%96600000,77230000021126
David BackesX4255,21%19200000,54070000210174
Gustav NyquistX4026,15%6500000,61020000022211
Ben LovejoyX310,00%000000,46000000044300
Nikita ZadorovX100,00%000000,40000022200213
Michael StoneX010,00%000000,390000000192011
James Neal (TOT)X0029,03%6200000,53010001400302
__James Neal (NJD)X0026,67%4500000,47010001400
__James Neal (FLO)X0035,29%1700001,06000001400
Josh GorgesX110,00%000000,380000000161002
Milan Lucic (TOT)X1042,00%5000000,43000010210130
__Milan Lucic (COL)X1047,22%3600000,41000010210
__Milan Lucic (FLO)X0028,57%1400001,21000000210
Craig SmithX1032,00%10000100,37230000011020
Oliver BjorkstrandX0021,43%2800000,380000000271000
Ben ChiarotX010,00%200000,2700000005011002
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X0126,09%2300000,481200000140010
__Radim Vrbata (CAL)X0126,09%2300000,481200000140
Nikita SoshnikovX1017,39%2300000,50020000088101
Kerby RychelX0035,95%48400000,1211001004111010
Jonny Brodzinski (TOT)X0028,94%43200000,090000000583000
__Jonny Brodzinski (PIT)X0028,94%43200000,090000000583
__Jonny Brodzinski (FLO)X000,00%000000,000000000583
Jacob JosefsonX0048,57%3500000,36000000011000
Blake PietilaX0034,16%28100000,0500000005629000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson20100,9581,0458001240000,0000056000
Pekka Rinne56242380,8962,5233546214113510120,69733560322

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex PietrangeloX5863945-92406281944196,38%80151926,2051217652270110177
Jeff Carter (TOT)X62222042-324054111150224114,67%899416,047815351710003102
__Jeff Carter (ANA)X3812921-32204464910013,19%859815,753471383000394
__Jeff Carter (CAR)X22101020120104155183918,18%036116,41437218000000
__Jeff Carter (LOS)X2011-100064420,00%03517,490111800008
Nicklas BackstromX58202040-1740099176159123312,58%9139824,096814302081017159
Johnny GaudreauX58182038-15402395121124114,88%4115419,903111422215101379
Neal Pionk (R)X5853237-23809760444911,36%43121520,9551015282040000136
Jason ZuckerX58191736040010578164123011,59%5104518,01461033206000129
Brent SeabrookX5842327-105008741456108,89%64127922,0521012272120000166
Nikita KucherovX58151126-17320798211573013,04%2124521,46639212151125167
Karl Alzner (TOT)X58813211040075425461014,81%56122521,12246242020000152
__Karl Alzner (SJS)X613448015811009,09%1213422,34000621000019
__Karl Alzner (LOS)X5271017632060344361016,28%44109120,98246181810000133
Casey CizikasX5881220-82756213611412257,02%1383714,43000629000037
Colton SceviourX5861319937575528111187,41%2101217,4436919173000143
Andrej SekeraX5841014-960628220618,18%3680913,9500008000056
Zemgus GirgensonsX5841014-81605747766275,26%376913,26000212000025
Jay Beagle (TOT)X594610-51401986414149,76%1164110,86011250004212
__Jay Beagle (CAR)X57369-41401783394127,69%1162210,92011240004212
__Jay Beagle (LOS)X2101-1002320250,00%0189,230000000000
Nail YakupovX52549-6100343556478,93%170113,4900007000049
Robert HaggX58189-116201392817385,88%3980013,80000221000021
Garnet HathawayX11123-210016383612,50%011510,460000200005
John QuennevilleX58123-1100272423114,35%23295,670000000006
Scott HarringtonX53022-21152931010,00%82414,5400000000018
Haydn FleuryX6101-11357240025,00%210417,3110131600007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex PietrangeloX100,00%000000,59000000160223
Jeff Carter (TOT)X1258,05%100600000,84120000031142
__Jeff Carter (ANA)X0160,00%54500000,70120000031
__Jeff Carter (CAR)X1155,95%42000001,11000000031
__Jeff Carter (LOS)X0053,66%4100000,57000000031
Nicklas BackstromX3055,71%162100000,572100000044221
Johnny GaudreauX1320,00%9000000,66240000054152
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%000000,61000000086132
Jason ZuckerX1034,33%6700000,69020000055252
Brent SeabrookX120,00%000000,421200000155113
Nikita KucherovX3138,82%8500010,423100001100202
Karl Alzner (TOT)X200,00%000000,340000000221022
__Karl Alzner (SJS)X000,00%000000,600000000221
__Karl Alzner (LOS)X200,00%000000,310000000221
Casey CizikasX0155,02%82700000,48010100033023
Colton SceviourX1039,34%6100000,38000010011200
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,35000000022000
Zemgus GirgensonsX1028,07%5700000,360000000181001
Jay Beagle (TOT)X1053,71%75400000,31000000011001
__Jay Beagle (CAR)X1053,41%74700000,29000000011
__Jay Beagle (LOS)X0085,71%700001,08000000011
Nail YakupovX3014,08%7100000,260000000118002
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,220000000411000
Garnet HathawayX0033,33%300000,52000000042001
John QuennevilleX1052,94%27200000,180000000284000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,1700001004723000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,19000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid30001,0000,0050000130000,0000058000
Corey Crawford (TOT)54242540,8822,6531420513911760100,72218536241
__Corey Crawford (CAR)52242340,8822,6230220513211180100,72218516
__Corey Crawford (LOS)20200,8793,50120007580000,000020

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX58950591711725165916782013,43%69143624,7651116472230000181
Sean MonahanX582825531710044174164155117,07%10136923,6141115362070009247
Rickard RakellX582724511851512380151152817,88%7134623,217512332070005224
Brock Boeser (R)X581126371960284611614319,48%487915,150113700002
Mathew DumbaX58112334-326061826991515,94%63131822,738715452260000217
Derick BrassardX5892332-3340116889062710,00%295116,402121423191011018
Alex KillornX581218300275788813719458,76%9107718,56358401900000141
Josh BaileyX58101828-520176888173211,36%9107818,59088161950002110
Deryk EngellandX58713201828069485061214,00%51135323,32527261640000160
Nikolaj EhlersX5861218-380237312310304,88%180213,834483819200001
Luke GlendeningX58861433810691056481712,50%1264611,1300001000256
Stephen JohnsX5831013-46410119445611105,36%57115119,84134281630000138
Joel ArmiaX587512210047496271811,29%658810,140000100000
Brian DumoulinX58111122360434535272,86%4688515,26011533101127
Joakim NordstromX58347-4603016376108,11%54407,5900005000010
Colin MillerX58077-284101053412120,00%3190415,5800024000095
Stefan NoesenX58246-23204425424104,76%24688,0600012400000
Tomas NosekX58314-4801533304910,00%24277,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX010,00%000100,82001130210633
Sean MonahanX7353,30%180500010,77370001200525
Rickard RakellX8134,23%11100020,76370010087654
Brock Boeser (R)X4027,27%5500000,840000000131323
Mathew DumbaX200,00%000000,52000000011033
Derick BrassardX1151,57%111700000,67220000064240
Alex KillornX3040,28%7200000,560310000144313
Josh BaileyX1134,78%18400000,52360000044030
Deryk EngellandX010,00%000000,300000000128002
Nikolaj EhlersX2042,86%4200000,45000001100100
Luke GlendeningX1353,98%65400000,43000110011032
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,23000110099002
Joel ArmiaX0046,67%3000000,41000000160012
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,27000000150010
Joakim NordstromX0028,57%2100000,320000000221110
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,1500002005813000
Stefan NoesenX1034,48%5800000,2600000003922010
Tomas NosekX1039,95%37800000,1900000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec51000,9042,50168007730000,0000157000
Semyon Varlamov57351930,8942,54335412314213440100,75024571512

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean Couturier (TOT)X583140712522071134239205012,97%12123921,36109197023110111215
__Sean Couturier (COL)X33171936820053711290013,18%573722,33538351241017151
__Sean Couturier (MTL)X2514213517201863110205012,73%750220,08561135107000465
Vincent TrocheckX5831336420715143179226226013,72%11124621,49101424632530001135
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X5914375114375658915014359,33%8110818,773151838226000280
__Carl Soderberg (CAL)X3000000174000,00%13712,350000700004
__Carl Soderberg (MTL)X5614375114375648214614359,59%7107119,123151838218000276
Alex GoligoskiX581732493440099728271720,73%66133122,949615472200111242
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X5616314792006712517515239,14%10125422,39311143522610110169
__Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X46132235-1200621071457118,97%7106523,1629113118710110169
__Patrice Bergeron (MTL)X10391210005183081210,00%318918,8812343900000
Zach PariseX5824214515260325715683315,38%8101217,4558133323200000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX581034441110201137296111410,42%49136823,5981119702570000150
William Karlsson (TOT)X5619234273155865180185010,56%2109519,558101844217000384
__William Karlsson (EDM)X46141731-229552551429209,86%292920,20781536182000382
__William Karlsson (MTL)X1056119206103893013,16%016516,5412383500002
Justin AbdelkaderX58102535786201188091132610,99%791315,742111319210000067
Dan HamhuisX58220221259256352443134,55%86133823,07156281680000237
Jean-Gabriel PageauX58109191042093916871014,71%1385814,791125260117283
Nick BoninoX5861319124081237510248,00%879113,63000001016261
Blake Comeau (TOT)X57512178520117718414255,95%887715,390222170117186
__Blake Comeau (EDM)X53512178500113667913216,33%883715,780222170117183
__Blake Comeau (MTL)X4000020455140,00%04110,230000000003
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X5831316126001024341237,32%52110719,09134211121011186
__Dennis Seidenberg (COL)X34211135480723131006,45%3270820,82134211101011104
__Dennis Seidenberg (MTL)X2412371203012102310,00%2040016,6500001000083
Christian FischerX577613214039444631115,22%04247,4503313000000
Brandon DavidsonX4611213256010741726433,85%3471615,56101213000151
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X562911124958741173411,76%62105818,890003140000180
__Ron Hainsey (EDM)X4627953557834163312,50%5487619,050003140000146
__Ron Hainsey (MTL)X100227140971010,00%818118,1500000000035
Dominic Moore (TOT)X58257-31001958433124,65%64738,1500000000151
__Dominic Moore (TOR)X17000-36072220000,00%318010,6000000000147
__Dominic Moore (MTL)X412570401236233128,70%32927,130000000005
Derek GrantX41101060181620235,00%03187,7500002000024
Christian FolinX34011-14210411310000,00%2546613,7200004000025
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X3000100100000,00%04113,630000100000
__Ivan Barbashev (SJS)X2000100100000,00%02914,520000000000
__Ivan Barbashev (TAM)X1000000000000,00%01211,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean Couturier (TOT)X4455,42%108800001,150300007406102
__Sean Couturier (COL)X3255,60%69600000,98030000740
__Sean Couturier (MTL)X1255,10%39200001,39000000740
Vincent TrocheckX3256,59%132000011,03131000120761
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X5148,03%38100000,92110011300224
__Carl Soderberg (CAL)X0056,82%4400000,00110001300
__Carl Soderberg (MTL)X5146,88%33700000,95000011300
Alex GoligoskiX310,00%000000,74010000011622
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X3057,15%162200000,75360000140445
__Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X2056,57%140000000,66360000140
__Patrice Bergeron (MTL)X1060,81%22200001,27000000140
Zach PariseX6443,21%8100010,89090004400514
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX300,00%000000,64000000011021
William Karlsson (TOT)X2250,00%7600010,77260000610443
__William Karlsson (EDM)X1250,00%6200000,67260000610
__William Karlsson (MTL)X1050,00%1400011,33000000610
Justin AbdelkaderX1043,64%5500000,771310300233313
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,330013100261021
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2153,75%30700000,4400000002121132
Nick BoninoX1157,23%100300000,4801000002421102
Blake Comeau (TOT)X0047,46%5900000,39020000044210
__Blake Comeau (EDM)X0048,28%5800000,41020000044
__Blake Comeau (MTL)X000,00%100000,00000000044
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000,00%000000,29000000077011
__Dennis Seidenberg (COL)X000,00%000000,37000000077
__Dennis Seidenberg (MTL)X000,00%000000,15000000077
Christian FischerX1131,43%3500000,610000000101040
Brandon DavidsonX100,00%000000,36000200022000
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X000,00%000000,210000100145012
__Ron Hainsey (EDM)X000,00%000000,210000100145
__Ron Hainsey (MTL)X000,00%000000,220000000145
Dominic Moore (TOT)X0054,13%41200000,30000000022010
__Dominic Moore (TOR)X0053,71%17500000,00000000022
__Dominic Moore (MTL)X0054,43%23700000,48000000022
Derek GrantX0068,18%2200000,0600000003232000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,04000020000000
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X0025,00%3200000,00000001100000
__Ivan Barbashev (SJS)X0025,00%3200000,00000001100
__Ivan Barbashev (TAM)X000,00%000000,00000001100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)49281290,9032,1229392610410750210,68222499433
__Jacob Markstrom (TAM)105320,9151,7860602182110110,5002101
__Jacob Markstrom (MTL)3923970,9002,21233424868640100,70020398
Ryan Miller (TOT)3421920,8932,35199441787300110,33363225120
__Ryan Miller (SJS)42200,9072,5024000101080000,000048
__Ryan Miller (NAS)2717720,8882,37159741635600110,33362612
__Ryan Miller (EDM)10000,9093,2038002220000,000003
__Ryan Miller (MTL)22000,9251,50120003400000,000022

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX612933621932086110210255413,81%4126520,74613194722800008
Jared SpurgeonX6194958247001229887133010,34%60153025,0982028602300000194
Jaden SchwartzX61252752223556279184125613,59%1123720,28371028225000110
Kyle PalmieriX612125461542010767163174412,88%2105817,34311143120700005
Paul StastnyX619324124140211149310339,68%6122320,0541014182210002113
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6112284024295739587101713,79%91153925,2381018562280002210
Tyler MyersX615323782809276603148,33%55131621,575611421980001172
Yanni GourdeX6118133115215506711522015,65%4105217,25224141170003107
Elias LindholmX61111627624052899362411,83%690114,7600001000018
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X59131225-12010375611792311,11%486514,665492916100000
__Jordan Eberle (ARI)X316713-4155282964009,38%351116,47123147500000
__Jordan Eberle (NAS)X2875123559275392313,21%135512,67426158600000
Bryan LittleX6171522-140281361018366,93%2103016,884812272030003236
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X62491311402148753115,33%073211,810111577000115
__Alexander Kerfoot (TAM)X72241003790022,22%011115,890000000000
__Alexander Kerfoot (SJS)X171671100141438002,63%032419,0601122000000
__Alexander Kerfoot (CAL)X6011-100443000,00%06711,12000135700000
__Alexander Kerfoot (NAS)X27101100022193115,26%01826,750000000000
Jamie OleksiakX6111112-2127151392723274,35%4387414,33101513000163
Austin WatsonX616391561076465151511,76%964410,550002170005209
Steven Santini (TOT)X59279-269513750271067,41%53101717,240003330001160
__Steven Santini (EDM)X50279-559510645204110,00%4283016,59000010001138
__Steven Santini (NAS)X900031003157650,00%1118820,84000332000022
Nick HoldenX612792435445434245,88%4695415,650002140001137
Beau BennettX61336040142738497,89%14427,2400003000025
Josh AndersonX61415-73607922496108,16%366510,9000000000169
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX7440,00%19000000,98240000160592
Jared SpurgeonX120,00%000000,76000000140533
Jaden SchwartzX5133,33%8100020,84000010140624
Kyle PalmieriX3338,46%7800000,87000000120853
Paul StastnyX1156,40%132800000,670000000102312
Marc-Edouard VlasicX300,00%000000,52001000150023
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,560100001280031
Yanni GourdeX4225,33%7500100,59000010033322
Elias LindholmX1155,12%89800000,60110001100014
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X5031,82%4400000,58030111100321
__Jordan Eberle (ARI)X2040,00%2500000,51010101100
__Jordan Eberle (NAS)X3021,05%1900000,68020011100
Bryan LittleX3056,39%133000000,43130000074111
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X1045,36%19400000,3600000002323001
__Alexander Kerfoot (TAM)X100,00%000000,7200000002323
__Alexander Kerfoot (SJS)X000,00%000000,4300000002323
__Alexander Kerfoot (CAL)X000,00%000000,3000000002323
__Alexander Kerfoot (NAS)X0042,68%15700000,1100000002323
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,270030000208000
Austin WatsonX0036,24%14900000,2800020001313001
Steven Santini (TOT)X000,00%000000,1800100002711001
__Steven Santini (EDM)X000,00%000000,2200100002711
__Steven Santini (NAS)X000,00%000000,0000000002711
Nick HoldenX010,00%000000,19000010096002
Beau BennettX2028,00%2500000,27020000099010
Josh AndersonX0025,40%6300000,1527000002323100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)46222020,8832,432687451099310400,857214415301
__Henrik Lundqvist (EDM)37161720,8742,60214343937380400,889183515
__Henrik Lundqvist (NAS)96300,9171,7654402161930000,667390
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)34171340,8952,72205040938880000,714283427141
__Jaroslav Halak (CAL)34171340,8952,72205040938880000,71428340

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X572525507802613814993516,78%10112419,7271017381900004132
__Tyler Johnson (FLO)X522322456801912814262916,20%7102719,755914351710004120
__Tyler Johnson (NJD)X523510071073628,57%39719,33213319000012
Patrick KaneX58222143-201002598161174413,66%4127121,925813302390114123
Mikko KoivuX58202141022051128127114315,75%16118120,3761117222282026188
Jake MuzzinX5892635-1268101306170111712,86%47126621,8351217522230110133
Travis ZajacX5882533-154008513612314306,50%11115319,873912321830001114
Max PaciorettyX58131831-1155513773129162710,08%6115619,93461030239000163
Ryan McDonaghX5842731-13481069896011246,67%69131522,673811402330111203
Justin Williams (TOT)X57101626766101124286112111,63%2103418,14044121830002113
__Justin Williams (FLO)X52101424464101033883101612,05%296818,61033121640002113
__Justin Williams (NJD)X5022320943150,00%06613,2501101900000
Radek FaksaX5810142415340509510114199,90%774012,750113211013112
Adam LarssonX5821820610351864747144,26%59129122,27123231500000175
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X5761218-31602933838347,23%298817,323361719900000
__Alex DeBrincat (TAM)X3000-220225000,00%05317,5800021100000
__Alex DeBrincat (NYR)X283710660142044006,82%249317,60101610400000
__Alex DeBrincat (NJD)X26358-7801311348348,82%044216,9923598400000
Kevin FialaX5810616136011407641313,16%167611,65202116700013
Micheal FerlandX5877141417562285431212,96%165211,2401108000159
Brett PesceX582121441404537336176,06%46100217,2711211880110108
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X621910-8166301785415256,67%60117919,010111100110193
__Brooks Orpik (VGK)X39156-1497151263712008,33%4784621,69011190000135
__Brooks Orpik (NJD)X230446691552173250,00%1333314,4800001011058
Mike Fisher (TOT)X59527012035724851310,42%95439,21000000004181
__Mike Fisher (NYR)X33112-180242619005,26%62668,0700000000166
__Mike Fisher (NJD)X2641514011462951313,79%327710,65000000003115
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X60257-74052743264,65%54918,1901107000053
__Jussi Jokinen (WAS)X50257-74052439145,13%44318,6201106000050
__Jussi Jokinen (NJD)X10000000034120,00%1616,070000100003
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X581671120202427053,70%3587915,15000929000171
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (BUF)X52055-2120192115030,00%3177914,9800016000166
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (NJD)X61123001312028,33%410016,6900082200006
J.T. BrownX4832501151014231213,04%23717,7400005000019
Zac RinaldoX53134-13410521413377,69%44017,5700000000127
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X4148,14%37600000,89170001200531
__Tyler Johnson (FLO)X4147,98%34600000,88170001200
__Tyler Johnson (NJD)X0050,00%3000001,03000001200
Patrick KaneX6333,79%36400000,68480000022733
Mikko KoivuX5255,63%117200000,69280001100532
Jake MuzzinX120,00%000100,550011001150323
Travis ZajacX2254,52%121800000,57010000033423
Max PaciorettyX2127,50%12000000,54220010170234
Ryan McDonaghX200,00%000000,47000020180004
Justin Williams (TOT)X1223,08%5200000,50031010083114
__Justin Williams (FLO)X1223,08%5200000,50031010083
__Justin Williams (NJD)X000,00%000000,60000000083
Radek FaksaX2055,09%61900000,65000000022023
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,310101000483231
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X2124,29%7000000,36170002200121
__Alex DeBrincat (TAM)X0020,00%500000,00000002200
__Alex DeBrincat (NYR)X1118,52%2700000,41040002200
__Alex DeBrincat (NJD)X1028,95%3800000,36130002200
Kevin FialaX1016,67%3600000,47110001100001
Micheal FerlandX2032,69%5200000,43111000083102
Brett PesceX020,00%000000,280000000121110
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000,00%000000,170002001540000
__Brooks Orpik (VGK)X000,00%000000,140001001540
__Brooks Orpik (NJD)X000,00%000000,240001001540
Mike Fisher (TOT)X0055,52%63400000,26000000033002
__Mike Fisher (NYR)X0053,21%26500000,15000000033
__Mike Fisher (NJD)X0057,18%36900000,36000000033
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X0050,00%6400000,2800000002313000
__Jussi Jokinen (WAS)X0046,55%5800000,3300000002313
__Jussi Jokinen (NJD)X0083,33%600000,0000000002313
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X100,00%000000,16000000032010
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (BUF)X000,00%000000,13000000032
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (NJD)X100,00%000000,40000000032
J.T. BrownX0034,38%3200000,27000010088000
Zac RinaldoX0021,43%2800000,20001010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo52311820,8892,4631010212711480100,90020517310
Louis Domingue (TOT)113600,8573,3551900292030100,0000853000
__Louis Domingue (VGK)51300,8693,7122600141070000,0000329
__Louis Domingue (NJD)62300,8443,072930015960100,0000524

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX571449631534105410097142314,43%68148225,99101727772440111206
Bo Horvat (TOT)X582634601214032141179115114,53%7116120,02101323432020111101
__Bo Horvat (LOS)X5322325491203012716273413,58%7107320,258122039184011199
__Bo Horvat (NYR)X54263202141741723,53%08817,5821341800002
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X582038581516093137166123912,05%3123521,298111942243000252
__Sidney Crosby (COL)X12311145100373733009,09%127623,01011744000252
__Sidney Crosby (NYR)X46172744106056100133123912,78%295920,84810183519900000
Dustin BrownX5725224721802013463156182616,03%5111719,604101441231000020
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X58222446161203964131184016,79%4119620,63291125240000126
__Cam Atkinson (COL)X1284125401215300026,67%124820,70101643000125
__Cam Atkinson (NYR)X4614203411802749101184013,86%394820,6119101919700000
Shea WeberX571132431787151689212117249,09%61140024,565813751960002174
Shayne GostisbehereX571230421016040667291416,67%23110319,35861456268000010
Henrik ZetterbergX571123342214021867732014,29%198517,28481223214000014
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X561815331664012464132153613,64%189215,9346103621700000
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X3289174300643786009,30%148915,302352112500000
__Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X241061612340602746153621,74%040316,79235159200000
Duncan Keith (TOT)X593252811402068463166,52%47141423,96044312250000197
__Duncan Keith (COL)X4121719-5120194428227,14%31103225,17022201550000158
__Duncan Keith (NYR)X18189620124181145,56%1638221,220221170000039
Kyle Connor (TOT)X559112011601340939259,68%490816,512242218500008
__Kyle Connor (TAM)X3101-3001330033,33%06421,3910131300008
__Kyle Connor (NYR)X528111914601237909258,89%484416,221231917200000
Luke SchennX57314176138301473532559,38%4798717,32123131090110145
Michael GrabnerX57771456032397611199,21%471712,58000534000064
Roman Polak (TOT)X5811213107551143715566,67%3687215,04000170000114
__Roman Polak (COL)X34088047559195000,00%2051215,0500015000052
__Roman Polak (NYR)X24145102805518105610,00%1636115,0300002000061
Matthew Peca (TOT)X566612340880619139,84%95349,5400000000253
__Matthew Peca (NJD)X3223500023333006,06%42467,680000000002
__Matthew Peca (NYR)X244373406472891314,29%528812,0100000000251
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X57459-980184941389,76%64177,3100008011034
__Kyle Brodziak (COL)X52358-780154338377,89%53697,0900008011019
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X5101-2003630133,33%1489,6200000000016
Zach HymanX57538-21603447454811,11%361610,80000000001109
Tim SchallerX57325-61752927301510,00%55499,62000161015225
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX310,00%000000,850020003805311
Bo Horvat (TOT)X5455,40%117500011,03280002200853
__Bo Horvat (LOS)X3454,95%108100011,01280002200
__Bo Horvat (NYR)X2060,64%9400001,37000002200
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X4055,08%148500000,94350002200344
__Sidney Crosby (COL)X1052,83%37100001,01000002200
__Sidney Crosby (NYR)X3055,83%111400000,92350002200
Dustin BrownX7124,39%8200010,84151120150842
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X8129,85%6700010,77110000021262
__Cam Atkinson (COL)X2136,84%1900010,97000000021
__Cam Atkinson (NYR)X6027,08%4800000,72110000021
Shea WeberX200,00%000100,610020101130133
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,76000000081122
Henrik ZetterbergX1353,24%83400000,69110000210225
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X2228,57%5600000,74110000210261
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X1113,33%3000000,69110000210
__Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X1146,15%2600000,79000000210
Duncan Keith (TOT)X010,00%000000,40000000022101
__Duncan Keith (COL)X000,00%000000,37000000022
__Duncan Keith (NYR)X010,00%000000,47000000022
Kyle Connor (TOT)X1020,97%6200000,44000000095031
__Kyle Connor (TAM)X0030,00%1000000,31000000095
__Kyle Connor (NYR)X1019,23%5200000,45000000095
Luke SchennX100,00%000000,34000240052111
Michael GrabnerX0130,26%7600000,39000001100012
Roman Polak (TOT)X000,00%000000,300000000231001
__Roman Polak (COL)X000,00%000000,310000000231
__Roman Polak (NYR)X000,00%000000,280000000231
Matthew Peca (TOT)X0053,97%47800000,45000000140110
__Matthew Peca (NJD)X0056,63%19600000,41000000140
__Matthew Peca (NYR)X0052,13%28200000,49000000140
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0053,55%43700000,43000000022000
__Kyle Brodziak (COL)X0052,93%37600000,43000000022
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X0057,38%6100000,42000000022
Zach HymanX2035,29%3400000,26000000066110
Tim SchallerX1147,50%4000000,1800001001414011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky57391530,9032,0934428712012350300,73719570910

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX5831336422757496193185316,06%10114419,72171532852552359171
Brad MarchandX582225471229547123186185411,83%7137723,743811402481127274
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX581532472402911016620419,04%5110519,0521921482222138153
Ryan JohansenX5892938117925841241018248,91%7107618,56281025247000023
Chris KreiderX58162137338109356113122614,16%088415,25881633186000012
Luca SbisaX588263420835113415931613,56%4093616,14661249213000010
J.T. MillerX5812172912400896711262010,71%2105818,2426830247000011
T.J. BrodieX5812526-172402775685111,47%45136223,48189452270220124
Chris TanevX5841418202002866456118,89%56106118,29213281750112211
Niklas HjalmarssonX58116172100185531043,23%59116320,050003370220238
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX586511-48010122423914,29%574712,87000000003241
Johnny BoychukX5838112104101443933289,09%47108818,760119380001197
Derek ForbortX581910-16137151966520325,00%76123521,291237440000195
Adrian KempeX58549-82755526445811,36%379513,7113410183000075
Peter HollandX58538-32351941390512,82%45188,9410162400000
Martin FrkX58415-918022252611315,38%05048,680000700001
Scott WilsonX58325-330047253031010,00%54758,190000100000
Drake CaggiulaX58325-4315582935458,57%35479,4300023500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX5350,82%6100021,122110010120846
Brad MarchandX4135,60%19100000,68381001500634
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3150,46%118500000,85110001100332
Ryan JohansenX3160,41%130600010,711111130420221
Chris KreiderX2233,96%5300000,84001011100232
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,73000010033042
J.T. MillerX1154,40%19300000,55220004400114
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,380000000521001
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,34000000092101
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,290000001420020
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0151,37%95200000,29000000011020
Johnny BoychukX010,00%000000,200002000109001
Derek ForbortX100,00%000000,160010200571000
Adrian KempeX0050,00%6200000,23130010043002
Peter HollandX0049,55%33700000,31011000099010
Martin FrkX1023,81%2100000,2000000001010012
Scott WilsonX1116,67%600000,21000000077010
Drake CaggiulaX2010,71%2800000,180000100124120
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier30000,8952,3351002190000,0000058000
Jonathan Quick58312160,8922,5034842214513380200,87239580612

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX58272653-3010025196194305713,92%22127822,03101020472321012116
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X57152136240107252108153813,89%589915,782111330137101138
__Anthony Mantha (COL)X318614-224102924490016,33%139112,61134740000016
__Anthony Mantha (SJS)X23515203140362349133210,20%444419,310881981000019
__Anthony Mantha (PHI)X320212075102620,00%06521,5410141510112
Travis KonecnyX5871825-174601248011118396,31%7107718,571892921300009
Henrik SedinX5861521-8100151065451511,11%385014,6507718202000047
Alex TuchX5861521-33006156794307,59%175913,0811252100003
Derrick PouliotX5841418-255809637354511,43%65135823,42257191870000179
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X578917400147111011207,27%967911,9102211800000
__Matthew Nieto (BUF)X557714400146810211196,86%863811,600000900000
__Matthew Nieto (PHI)X21230000380112,50%14120,260221900000
Nathan BeaulieuX5861016-18462059403831415,79%48124021,39459212220001174
Erik GustafssonX5541216-282405943375510,81%49125322,7923520204011096
Matt BenningX586713-17935148333741216,22%72119620,62314221850110160
Ian McCoshenX5821012-1086101533722519,09%6099317,120112140111171
Loui ErikssonX586410-1120964666149,09%1361810,65000280111147
Matt Hendricks (TOT)X594610-248104560415109,76%115138,7000000011054
__Matt Hendricks (TAM)X4625724410373826027,69%63467,520000000000
__Matt Hendricks (PHI)X13213-440822155813,33%516712,8700000011054
Jason PominvilleX58437-16601341777205,19%173112,612132119500003
Paul MartinX58257-83552120143014,29%3490615,62011564000028
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X56167-154210101567010131,43%1472012,86000000112204
Jordan WealX58167-1420451478172,13%35038,6800026000149
Marcus FolignoX58303-844109820284810,71%54858,3600042600001
Alexander PetrovicX30110801410020,00%46622,0201101300004
Matt MartinX2000120400020,00%02311,730000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX5350,28%142400010,83070000710360
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X3227,42%6200000,80000111100123
__Anthony Mantha (COL)X1229,63%2700000,72000111100
__Anthony Mantha (SJS)X1025,00%3200000,90000001100
__Anthony Mantha (PHI)X1033,33%300000,62000001100
Travis KonecnyX1035,62%7300000,46110000190112
Henrik SedinX0151,96%89500000,49130000032020
Alex TuchX0146,51%4300000,550000000149110
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,2700000002413011
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X2028,89%4500000,50000000210111
__Matthew Nieto (BUF)X2028,57%4200000,44000000210
__Matthew Nieto (PHI)X0033,33%300001,48000000210
Nathan BeaulieuX210,00%000000,260011200151010
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,26000000000000
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,22000100022003
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,2400011001212010
Loui ErikssonX0129,09%5500000,320000000264010
Matt Hendricks (TOT)X0048,39%27900000,39000021100110
__Matt Hendricks (TAM)X0047,54%6100000,40000021100
__Matt Hendricks (PHI)X0048,62%21800000,36000001100
Jason PominvilleX0245,83%4800000,1900000001616100
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,150000001140001
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0026,42%5300000,19000110000000
Jordan WealX0034,48%37700000,28000000074100
Marcus FolignoX1032,69%5200000,12001010044000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,30000000031000
Matt MartinX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj71000,9511,35178004810000,0000058000
Steve Mason (TOT)40000,8963,0997005480000,0000051000
__Steve Mason (NYI)40000,8963,0997005480000,0000051
Petr Mrazek58163650,8653,5033414119514430310,75024580514

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX5821416294715101107169135012,43%5131522,6791827562220004278
Jonathan ToewsX582028489341032174149174913,42%11133322,9981321372240005288
Seth JonesX58143347-6640791108691416,28%52147625,45111728642250000239
Ivan ProvorovX58163046-666012869106113215,09%76147025,34121729722250000230
Brendan GallagherX58212041102808083118142317,80%11114319,715914262200004127
Kevin ShattenkirkX583252827801055944496,82%45120320,74279341910001193
Mark PysykX587192623607969794178,86%83122421,104913491900000216
Brian BoyleX5861723-1538109810610216305,88%5106218,3101111301890003183
Ryan HartmanX589817-1645579476761813,43%491215,7254918190000154
Jack RoslovicX589615-162011286331814,29%285214,694371618900000
Sean KuralyX587613-11301030563981317,95%1164311,090000000000
Phil VaroneX575712-82115859413812,20%267411,8302201400003
Nick JensenX584711-235206451162425,00%4177813,411012400009
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X58178-236801073472314,29%2285314,71101230000100
Marcus SorensenX58235-1275627245108,33%54177,200000000001
Ryan ReavesX58314-1094301002936258,33%265911,370000600000
William CarrierX58112-12280691916036,25%54307,4100001000010
Dominik SimonX1011020000110,00%077,130000000000
Luke Kunin (R)X1000000011000,00%099,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX3147,50%12000000,94141020310763
Jonathan ToewsX2257,96%177700000,72241010310124
Seth JonesX120,00%000000,64000000041233
Ivan ProvorovX420,00%000000,63000001100145
Brendan GallagherX5337,84%18500020,72010000061433
Kevin ShattenkirkX100,00%000000,470000001150001
Mark PysykX010,00%000000,420000000181110
Brian BoyleX2052,39%104400000,43011010061122
Ryan HartmanX2046,30%5400000,37000100053111
Jack RoslovicX1036,17%4700000,35000000011010
Sean KuralyX1160,53%3800000,4000101001111111
Phil VaroneX0045,49%58700000,36000210000021
Nick JensenX200,00%000000,28000000033010
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000000,190000000336000
Marcus SorensenX1033,33%2100000,24001001100001
Ryan ReavesX1041,67%3600000,1200402001515001
William CarrierX0020,00%3000000,0900000005751001
Dominik SimonX0012,50%800002,80000000110000
Luke Kunin (R)X0015,38%1300000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray72100,9112,6225200111230000,0000355100
James Reimer55262720,8862,8332484315313410100,72711553511

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X58172542126039126156113610,90%5112819,4516731206000031
__Nico Hischier (TAM)X10044-410072930000,00%219319,28022534000023
__Nico Hischier (SJS)X4817213851603297126113613,49%393519,481452617200009
William Nylander (TOT)X58112738-2880389813614378,09%2115419,903693322600001
__William Nylander (PHI)X55102535-3180379313012337,69%2109519,913693221200001
__William Nylander (SJS)X31233001562416,67%05919,7800011500000
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X57151934-1400598711492413,16%383014,5637103316700000
__Pavel Zacha (PHI)X45131831-1380557710071713,00%372816,183693215500000
__Pavel Zacha (TAM)X2000020202020,00%0189,010000000000
__Pavel Zacha (SJS)X10213000210122516,67%0848,3801111300000
Ryan MurrayX5972532-924060806131511,48%91139923,714610381840110173
Kasperi KapanenX59171330-1315858113461312,69%11106218,00661221155000161
Artem Anisimov (SJS)X60151429-13402411317717388,47%12101916,98538201192137183
__Artem Anisimov (SJS)X52121325-15402110616417387,32%1189917,28437191032137179
__Artem Anisimov (TAM)X831420037130023,08%112015,0210111600004
Damon Severson (TOT)X5981826-4481090504971316,33%43118620,10571231184000286
__Damon Severson (VGK)X20189-160161412008,33%1234917,43033856000028
__Damon Severson (SJS)X3971017-3421074363771318,92%3183721,4654923128000258
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X56121224-1110036928361914,46%181214,515491813900003
__Nolan Patrick (TAM)X3000000163000,00%03511,740000200003
__Nolan Patrick (SJS)X52111223-1110035847961913,92%176514,724481713200000
__Nolan Patrick (MTL)X110100002100100.00%01211,851011500000
Noah HanifinX5951924-1162106334555119,09%38128321,7525733197112182
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X59101323-920063477572813,33%382814,0433610104000048
__Jimmy Vesey (CAL)X28347-260152131009,68%231411,2100000000048
__Jimmy Vesey (SJS)X317916-714048264472815,91%151516,603361010400000
Ben Hutton (SJS)X6021820-33203428393105,13%45109418,24156171400110164
__Ben Hutton (SJS)X4321517-32602721393105,13%3785019,76156171380110137
__Ben Hutton (TAM)X17033060770000,00%824514,3900002000027
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X5921719-67601226422749,09%72105817,931015360110167
__Noah Juulsen (CAL)X28178-2360552313007,69%3647717,03101419000075
__Noah Juulsen (SJS)X3111011-4400674197411,11%3658118,74000117011092
Mattias JanmarkX599615-960317485101310,59%1196516,3602211124000023
Zach BogosianX5841014-21403011953314712,90%4289315,401013101015115
Jakub VranaX592911-6602125424164,76%366211,2302215000009
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X566410-432080644711212,77%1159710,660002210001170
__Cal Clutterbuck (TAM)X2000-100333000,00%02613,120001800000
__Cal Clutterbuck (SJS)X546410-332077614411213,64%1157110,570001130001170
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X59448-1342081243721110,81%667911,5101125000038
__Chris Kunitz (TAM)X27224-2200319100020,00%332812,1701101000034
__Chris Kunitz (SJS)X32224-112205015272117,41%335110,970002500004
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X5832508025372531212,00%15409,30000216000160
__Alexander Burmistrov (TAM)X483250802332212714,29%14559,49000212000153
__Alexander Burmistrov (SJS)X10000000254150,00%0848,410000400007
Matt Stajan (TOT)X2005514091711000,00%220710,3400008000029
__Matt Stajan (TAM)X8011100457000,00%0759,390000500002
__Matt Stajan (SJS)X120440405124000,00%213210,9700003000027
Chris WagnerX111122100101914007,14%11069,640001500005
Joseph MorrowX22011-118024108000,00%1033815,35000113000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X3046,16%128900010,74120000041212
__Nico Hischier (TAM)X0049,43%17600000,42000000041
__Nico Hischier (SJS)X3045,64%111300010,81120000041
William Nylander (TOT)X1040,48%8400000,66350000011213
__William Nylander (PHI)X1040,24%8200000,64350000011
__William Nylander (SJS)X0050,00%200001,01000000011
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X1143,38%13600000,82000000021221
__Pavel Zacha (PHI)X1046,15%5200000,85000000021
__Pavel Zacha (TAM)X0023,08%1300000,00000000021
__Pavel Zacha (SJS)X0145,07%7100000,72000000021
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,460000000141231
Kasperi KapanenX1027,37%9500000,56041001200311
Artem Anisimov (SJS)X0150,70%107300000,57040000410121
__Artem Anisimov (SJS)X0150,80%106100000,56040000410
__Artem Anisimov (TAM)X0041,67%1200000,67000000410
Damon Severson (TOT)X130,00%000000,44001010011211
__Damon Severson (VGK)X010,00%000000,52000000011
__Damon Severson (SJS)X120,00%000000,41001010011
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X1051,81%77200000,59010000031022
__Nolan Patrick (TAM)X0046,67%3000000,00000000031
__Nolan Patrick (SJS)X1051,58%72900000,60010000031
__Nolan Patrick (MTL)X0076,92%1300001,69000000031
Noah HanifinX100,00%000000,37001010011120
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X4034,62%5200000,56000000011212
__Jimmy Vesey (CAL)X1021,05%1900000,45000000011
__Jimmy Vesey (SJS)X3042,42%3300000,62000000011
Ben Hutton (SJS)X100,00%000000,370000004150002
__Ben Hutton (SJS)X100,00%000000,400000004150
__Ben Hutton (TAM)X000,00%000000,250000004150
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,36000000072120
__Noah Juulsen (CAL)X000,00%000000,34000000072
__Noah Juulsen (SJS)X010,00%000000,38000000072
Mattias JanmarkX1029,90%9700000,310100001200104
Zach BogosianX010,00%000000,310020401180100
Jakub VranaX1044,83%2900000,33000000011000
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X1031,43%3500000,340000000212211
__Cal Clutterbuck (TAM)X000,00%000000,000000000212
__Cal Clutterbuck (SJS)X1031,43%3500000,350000000212
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X0024,00%7500000,24000001100000
__Chris Kunitz (TAM)X0020,83%4800000,24000001100
__Chris Kunitz (SJS)X0029,63%2700000,23000001100
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X0148,65%22200000,1900000002513000
__Alexander Burmistrov (TAM)X0148,37%21500000,2200000002513
__Alexander Burmistrov (SJS)X0057,14%700000,0000000002513
Matt Stajan (TOT)X0060,00%19500000,48000000000000
__Matt Stajan (TAM)X0062,50%5600000,27000000000
__Matt Stajan (SJS)X0058,99%13900000,61000000000
Chris WagnerX0045,24%8400000,38000000000000
Joseph MorrowX000,00%000000,06000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen (TOT)33121630,8822,79189442887450210,40053210111
__Jake Allen (ARI)133900,8762,9274000362900010,0000127
__Jake Allen (SJS)209730,8862,70115442524550200,4005203
Mike Condon1621010,8623,9975220503630110,00001143000

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX57214162182014160190154911,05%10123821,7241418402080003132
Jamie BennX5724315519701010969148204616,22%10131022,987916382050003196
Alex OvechkinX57252752193409087197236412,69%5129522,726713352081016165
Keith YandleX57839470301041807191011,27%53125121,9561723512180110137
Mattias EkholmX571031412024060947661013,16%84143225,127613502170110181
Kyle TurrisX571123349120278283143013,25%597417,09461019188000033
Patrick MarleauX57151429826010059119102212,61%7101217,7618921188000269
Tyson Jost (R)X571015259200485295122310,53%494916,653472918600001
Charlie McAvoy (R)X5752025228551513849101110,20%54132823,30336341690000142
Sven AndrighettoX5710102038049318191712,35%062110,900000000000
Dmitry OrlovX5761016344098605841210,34%54120721,18325381710001154
Sam GagnerX577714121553484772114,89%268412,0000000000157
Derek RyanX57481232404460593166,78%562510,970001400001
Dylan DeMeloX574711-25609535214419,05%2684014,73011023000054
Colton SissonsX57336-71204254374138,11%53926,8700016000018
Kyle Capobianco (R)X57044-328105694210,00%2982714,5100001000070
Colin WilsonX57213-940618311116,45%24347,6100009000060
Trevor LewisX57213-8160412726177,69%33606,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX3156,78%152700001,00130000055454
Jamie BennX4148,18%11000000,84130110065554
Alex OvechkinX5234,74%38000040,80230000075715
Keith YandleX100,00%000000,75000110210222
Mattias EkholmX300,00%000000,570000000101334
Kyle TurrisX3152,63%104700000,70000000290114
Patrick MarleauX2041,18%6800010,57120000230431
Tyson Jost (R)X0240,54%7400000,53000001200222
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100,00%000000,380000100106031
Sven AndrighettoX5142,86%2800000,64000001100141
Dmitry OrlovX210,00%000000,27000000083111
Sam GagnerX1152,11%7100000,41001000022011
Derek RyanX1051,59%56600000,380000001310001
Dylan DeMeloX100,00%000000,260000000122001
Colton SissonsX1247,33%37400000,31000000033100
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%000000,1000002005712000
Colin WilsonX1030,43%2300000,1400000002410000
Trevor LewisX0033,33%2100000,170000000103001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit10001,0000,002700080000,0000057000
Marc-Andre Fleury57361650,8972,3934110713613230300,63611570622

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X613635712248082167230163815,65%13139722,91111526452190006215
__Tyler Seguin (NYR)X5314540313150020,00%010020,0900031600000
__Tyler Seguin (TAM)X563334671744079154215163815,35%13129723,16111526422020006215
Brent BurnsX5911465777001191048091713,75%75149325,3071825482080000187
Jeff PetryX59143145137410105858262317,07%64129721,9811819561910000214
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X591727441756208198131132912,98%7102717,415141936204000027
__Joe Pavelski (MTL)X1144821751822300013,33%117515,95123103800002
__Joe Pavelski (TAM)X481323361539156376101132912,87%685217,754121626166000025
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X60172037202006461146163711,64%1107817,97381125205011135
__Sam Reinhart (SJS)X112911320162028007,14%123721,56022436011135
__Sam Reinhart (TAM)X49151126171804841118163712,71%084117,163692116800000
Vladislav NamestnikovX5913173073208456100132613,00%2101017,11371028156000030
Jake GardinerX592283074005666436114,65%52131022,202121431195000095
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X60111829206033869781811,34%3104017,3415617191000074
__Alexander Wennberg (SJS)X94610520221210019,05%118120,14011431000015
__Alexander Wennberg (TAM)X517121915403165768189,21%285916,8414513160000058
Michael Frolik (TOT)X591018281018068789582310,53%891515,51145111001013139
__Michael Frolik (SJS)X27791631003944580012,07%342115,61123755101234
__Michael Frolik (TAM)X3239127802934378238,11%549415,430224450001105
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X58131326-18012163105133112,38%1695116,3932510472026223
__Frans Nielsen (PHI)X4581018-1609137835129,64%1673316,30000012025170
__Frans Nielsen (TAM)X135380203262281922,73%021716,733251046000153
John Moore (TOT)X595162127652511539323815,63%57113419,222024310001210
__John Moore (MTL)X11156112210231150020,00%1118116,4900004000023
__John Moore (TAM)X48411151643159228273814,81%4695219,842024270001187
Kevan MillerX5921315-14601055324138,33%5597416,510003190000148
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X597512519538425141213,73%182513,970337153000144
__Andre Burakovsky (SJS)X14123220111817005,88%120714,76011547000010
__Andre Burakovsky (TAM)X45639317527243441217,65%061813,730222106000133
Blake Coleman (TOT)X595712057597617910156,33%1277213,090004100002223
__Blake Coleman (MTL)X11022-1175141016000,00%315714,2500002000056
__Blake Coleman (TAM)X485510140083516310157,94%961612,82000480002167
Mark BorowieckiX43279111072510525151713,33%2957613,4100000000062
Michael Raffl (TOT)X60628-813532254041315,00%65358,91000120101359
__Michael Raffl (NAS)X141010002512008,33%0966,860000000000
__Michael Raffl (SJS)X35527-611525172541320,00%536510,43000120101358
__Michael Raffl (TAM)X11000-220533000,00%1736,680000000000
Zack Smith (TOT)X52347-31404768484126,25%554310,441016370004107
__Zack Smith (SJS)X41336-160395641057,32%444910,94101637000486
__Zack Smith (TAM)X11011-2808127470,00%1948,5600000000021
Magnus PaajarviX57303-280302546376,52%44658,1600011300001
Anton SlepyshevX1011224002100100.00%2898,860110100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X7354,68%176300121,020800000211072
__Tyler Seguin (NYR)X0063,21%10600110,80000000021
__Tyler Seguin (TAM)X7354,13%165700011,03080000021
Brent BurnsX120,00%000000,76000000021243
Jeff PetryX310,00%000000,69000001400424
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X3249,76%41200000,86241120011414
__Joe Pavelski (MTL)X0149,39%16400000,91110100011
__Joe Pavelski (TAM)X3150,00%24800000,85131020011
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X0024,08%19100000,69030000011223
__Sam Reinhart (SJS)X0024,06%13300000,93010000011
__Sam Reinhart (TAM)X0024,14%5800000,62020000011
Vladislav NamestnikovX4248,26%28800000,59070000041251
Jake GardinerX100,00%000000,460000000101012
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X4045,87%101800000,56220000011402
__Alexander Wennberg (SJS)X1049,04%20800001,10110000011
__Alexander Wennberg (TAM)X3045,06%81000000,44110000011
Michael Frolik (TOT)X1011,76%6800000,611300000161042
__Michael Frolik (SJS)X1016,67%3000000,761300000161
__Michael Frolik (TAM)X007,89%3800000,490000000161
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X1051,96%120100000,55250000130112
__Frans Nielsen (PHI)X1052,02%91700000,49140000130
__Frans Nielsen (TAM)X0051,76%28400000,74110000130
John Moore (TOT)X010,00%000000,370000400167011
__John Moore (MTL)X000,00%000000,660000200167
__John Moore (TAM)X010,00%000000,320000200167
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,310000000226001
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X2041,18%5100000,29000100085020
__Andre Burakovsky (SJS)X0043,75%1600000,29000000085
__Andre Burakovsky (TAM)X2040,00%3500000,29000100085
Blake Coleman (TOT)X0041,25%24000000,31001000088010
__Blake Coleman (MTL)X0044,44%1800000,26001000088
__Blake Coleman (TAM)X0040,99%22200000,32000000088
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,3100212001414001
Michael Raffl (TOT)X3028,95%3800000,3000001001313012
__Michael Raffl (NAS)X1050,00%600000,2100000001313
__Michael Raffl (SJS)X2027,27%2200000,3800001001313
__Michael Raffl (TAM)X0020,00%1000000,0000000001313
Zack Smith (TOT)X1046,87%49500000,260100000355100
__Zack Smith (SJS)X1046,00%41300000,270100000355
__Zack Smith (TAM)X0051,22%8200000,210000000355
Magnus PaajarviX0133,33%2100000,13000000055010
Anton SlepyshevX000,00%200000,45000000310010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)583017110,9022,1835254212813020310,60728581232
__Devan Dubnyk (MTL)106310,9052,2960400232410010,3333101
__Devan Dubnyk (TAM)482414100,9012,1629214210510610300,64025480
Kari Lehtonen10100,8894,0060004360000,0000159000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX5829346334020195234205912,39%9135023,28111829522143368279
P.K. SubbanX58173754-51461021710810682216,04%70145925,16121123712200220197
Ryan EllisX58113445-210028928181713,58%59138723,9271118582250111216
Jordan StaalX581718351844086101103101716,50%592715,980004172245274
Corey PerryX58142135-124106044108102812,96%5105818,256111729214000010
Joe Thornton (TOT)X57112233-5315648211310319,73%189815,7529112118600003
__Joe Thornton (MTL)X21121601250020,00%02713,700111800000
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X55102131-6255638010810319,26%187015,8328102017800003
Tyler ToffoliX5812172914120143791112513,19%376413,173583319800000
Jeff SkinnerX58121628-340337492202813,04%2110519,053811102110114145
Trevor DaleyX586182402003580939236,45%80137223,66459561870111244
Vince DunnX555162112401530362313,89%2696317,5117824173022092
Erik GudbransonX58712191390013551414817,07%6180413,86011621101121
Marc MethotX58381108401563832459,38%61105418,180116190000190
Sam BennettX5536917215302634478,82%15459,910000100001
Nick RitchieX58628-368016021394415,38%595416,44213916400004
Anthony Cirelli (R)X58358-21403854436136,98%461310,56112340101197
Zack Kassian (TOT)X37156-23610391929583,45%844712,0900001011043
__Zack Kassian (SJS)X5000120036000,00%0428,420000000000
__Zack Kassian (TAM)X4000-140213000,00%0348,430000000006
__Zack Kassian (TOR)X28156-23010371520585,00%837113,2600001011036
Joshua Ho-SangX41134-400322295153,45%03328,090000800000
Chris StewartX17123410016980012,50%022012,930000200008
Gemel SmithX58112-7315272016066,25%04938,5000006000142
Joel WardX13000-440536000,00%117213,2000000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX5356,19%183300010,931110000011574
P.K. SubbanX010,00%000000,74000100081434
Ryan EllisX200,00%000100,65020000320445
Jordan StaalX6157,89%64600000,764110000011303
Corey PerryX3133,33%9600100,663100110033111
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0253,33%96000000,74020011200132
__Joe Thornton (MTL)X0046,43%2800001,46000001200
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X0253,54%93200000,71020011200
Tyler ToffoliX1241,67%4800000,76020000031111
Jeff SkinnerX6024,19%6200000,51360000074113
Trevor DaleyX010,00%000000,350000000202021
Vince DunnX210,00%000000,440000000172111
Erik GudbransonX310,00%000000,47000000066200
Marc MethotX020,00%000000,21000000210210
Sam BennettX0150,00%3400000,33000100011000
Nick RitchieX0138,81%6700000,1700000001313110
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0051,55%38600000,26000000022001
Zack Kassian (TOT)X0038,10%4200000,270010100168002
__Zack Kassian (SJS)X0050,00%400000,000000000168
__Zack Kassian (TAM)X000,00%000000,000000000168
__Zack Kassian (TOR)X0036,84%3800000,320010100168
Joshua Ho-SangX0040,00%2500000,240000000406010
Chris StewartX0063,64%1100000,27010004400000
Gemel SmithX0040,54%3700000,080000000406000
Joel WardX0030,77%1300000,00010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban30000,9441,3046001180000,0000058000
Mike Smith58341860,8962,3734942413813300500,80446580832

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX603135661138057181198164415,66%12136422,749716481922356280
Kevin HayesX60202949916027100185134810,81%22135722,6251015411890116274
Erik KarlssonX60103949-197001021255471318,52%73151225,21101323452090000233
Calvin de HaanX605343934608084554129,09%89128521,421910251590110209
Mike MathesonX60102232-174601227487121711,49%90149624,945914542001121230
Boone JennerX6091524-1338012011113413336,72%4112718,782810261730007176
Brady SkjeiX6061723177510741424714,29%45126621,11145211581121205
Richard PanikX6011920-1428073421129309,82%492215,362241917400000
Nick BjugstadX609112016610126417661711,84%5116719,46044131830000126
Brett ConnollyX6010414-141003023472521,28%193815,6322411171000017
Benoit PouliotX60571221801734573138,77%25308,8400002101197
Kevin BieksaX6001212-7675904114030,00%4183013,8300011700019
Alexei EmelinX604711-54808048304613,33%5190315,05101180002109
Jake DebruskX608210-22803347413519,51%070111,6900001400003
Marcus KrugerX60257-213405988540103,70%468411,4000000000013
Markus HannikainenX60257-211002914302116,67%268111,350000900000
Lance BoumaX6022433008920171611,76%14627,7010132100000
Shawn MatthiasX60213280104439555,13%64247,070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX5357,43%176400010,972900013001012
Kevin HayesX4245,36%9700200,72590001300353
Erik KarlssonX11100.00%100000,65000000061132
Calvin de HaanX010,00%000000,61000000210224
Mike MathesonX200,00%000000,43000000011110
Boone JennerX2350,16%121400000,432700000184112
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,360000101210110
Richard PanikX2231,11%4500000,43020000044201
Nick BjugstadX3142,47%7300000,340300201110113
Brett ConnollyX0123,53%5100000,3000000001010102
Benoit PouliotX2129,63%8100000,45000000066200
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,290010000601001
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,240000000208011
Jake DebruskX2037,21%4300000,291100000121120
Marcus KrugerX0048,48%59400000,20000000011010
Markus HannikainenX0053,85%2600000,21000000088001
Lance BoumaX0145,83%4800000,1700000001414010
Shawn MatthiasX0036,21%40600000,1400000003232001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark40191430,8892,722225001019140100,563163624212
Michal Neuvirth2681420,8733,29142320786160100,688162436002

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX60161733-121806584137133011,68%2120320,06481230185112191
Jason DemersX60151732-10315426579123218,99%70133222,2011415521840220240
Johan LarssonX60823314380881489215318,70%19115019,17369181330334253
Mike GreenX6042529-19460837761696,56%42136722,79391245181000093
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X6062026-212405753384815,79%37102717,124812241481011100
__Jonathan Ericsson (SJS)X10033-34014103000,00%1018118,1100004000027
__Jonathan Ericsson (TAM)X10358220611100030,00%518818,79224626000034
__Jonathan Ericsson (VGK)X4031215-201803732254812,00%2265816,4626818118101139
Ryan CallahanX6081624-1239598681206326,67%10102217,040881611900000
Melker KarlssonX609918-2280415671111912,68%994215,701017320002146
Eric FehrX6071118-12120381239711227,22%10103717,29022246000284
Scott LaughtonX5641317-1822064757610155,26%170912,67310132017300000
Jared McCannX579716-1311522515941415,25%575013,1563918168000120
Brenden DillonX6041014-7982014546456138,89%50126020,99437351770000216
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X595712-41608132535209,43%175312,7600007000087
__Jamie McGinn (CAL)X2112322037613007,69%122910,9100003000077
__Jamie McGinn (VGK)X38459-614044264052010,00%052413,7900004000010
Nate ThompsonX605712-162203388603128,33%461810,30022090002150
David Schlemko (TOT)X564812940057312251018,18%4288015,7101106000175
__David Schlemko (NJD)X3533662203615100030,00%1848713,9300003000144
__David Schlemko (VGK)X2115631802116125108,33%2439318,6901103000031
Brett RitchieX605611-1437560354451511,36%263410,56134915100003
Tom KuhnhacklX60538-143205251576158,77%2483513,92000001013241
Patrick SharpX22448-320716300013,33%030914,07224116700000
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X47235-12295321926387,69%13527,480000100001
__Kyle Clifford (SJS)X1000000110000,00%076,770000000000
__Kyle Clifford (VGK)X46235-12295311826387,69%13457,500000100001
Brendan SmithX60055-247351393115140,00%44105917,660115220001232
Ales HemskyX11101-4200716006,25%011010,0410152300001
Jannik HansenX3000-1175010000,00%0206,510000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX0038,14%9700100,55180000022311
Jason DemersX230,00%000000,48000010150422
Johan LarssonX0050,36%139600000,54110000210031
Mike GreenX200,00%000000,42000000061211
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X100,00%000000,510000001290010
__Jonathan Ericsson (SJS)X000,00%000000,330000001290
__Jonathan Ericsson (TAM)X100,00%000000,850000001290
__Jonathan Ericsson (VGK)X000,00%000000,460000001290
Ryan CallahanX4020,00%4000000,470000101100123
Melker KarlssonX1145,16%6200000,38140000043011
Eric FehrX0147,18%108300000,35380000092002
Scott LaughtonX0047,68%79900000,48000001100011
Jared McCannX1148,39%6200000,43001001100201
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,22001210033001
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X2123,40%4700000,32110000033010
__Jamie McGinn (CAL)X1010,00%2000000,26000000033
__Jamie McGinn (VGK)X1133,33%2700000,34110000033
Nate ThompsonX2052,25%57800000,39000000066020
David Schlemko (TOT)X100,00%000000,270200000174001
__David Schlemko (NJD)X100,00%000000,250100000174
__David Schlemko (VGK)X000,00%000000,310100000174
Brett RitchieX0020,00%6000000,350000000251012
Tom KuhnhacklX0128,95%7600000,19000000066001
Patrick SharpX0140,00%2500000,52000000000020
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X0025,00%1600000,28000100099100
__Kyle Clifford (SJS)X00100.00%100000,00000000099
__Kyle Clifford (VGK)X0020,00%1500000,29000100099
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,090001000603000
Ales HemskyX0040,00%500000,18000000000000
Jannik HansenX000,00%000000,000001011400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling (TOT)73200,8503,2833000181200000,72711552010
__Scott Darling (NJD)22000,9021,92125004410000,72711227
__Scott Darling (VGK)51200,8234,102050014790000,0000325
Anders Nilsson2751830,8733,29155220856680020,571142633010
Casey DeSmith31200,8434,161590011700001,000330000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX58252954-1132088137162165915,43%14128622,1871421352150000175
Teuvo TeravainenX58182240-131003286155144411,61%6119820,6571118412180001112
Valtteri FilppulaX58131730-620251039943013,13%894016,21369282190001117
Carl HagelinX58101525-6160908610917319,17%582414,21471133221000124
Marcus JohanssonX58111122-71553999109134310,09%581714,080000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX5851722-249551495657898,77%54119820,664812361940002124
Toby EnstromX5831922-2612033354210137,14%70123721,33279261970000159
Joonas DonskoiX5851621-11315487310819294,63%4103417,831672620500003
Oscar LindbergX5891120-619548536592713,85%1185914,81347171940000181
Niklas KronwallX5841620-228062534310149,30%64139324,01358292280000167
Jori LehteraX5761319-1802834496912,24%160710,64112431000017
Victor Rask (TOT)X589817-1020064836261614,52%282514,220000000000
__Victor Rask (CAL)X5011-120266000,00%06212,420000000000
__Victor Rask (WAS)X539716-918062775661616,07%276314,390000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX5871017-316076416452510,94%1079613,730000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X58178-599251411919455,26%4289515,44101525000016
Rasmus AnderssonX58178-7115131927253,70%5693916,19101215000068
Miikka SalomakiX53257-52004438365165,56%53937,420001400000
Andreas JohnssonX822427535105520,00%0729,000000100004
Sami NikuX70007401347130,00%515422,02000433000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX5435,09%163300010,84080002200442
Teuvo TeravainenX1133,95%21500010,67590000044410
Valtteri FilppulaX1053,42%90600000,64130000022212
Carl HagelinX2322,00%5000010,61020000190210
Marcus JohanssonX2035,90%3900000,54000011100041
Fredrik ClaessonX200,00%000000,37001001200201
Toby EnstromX100,00%000000,360000001550010
Joonas DonskoiX0030,77%5200000,41000000042010
Oscar LindbergX1240,00%47000000,47490100140012
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,29000000022211
Jori LehteraX0051,43%7000000,63000000170011
Victor Rask (TOT)X1052,88%80000000,41000000150112
__Victor Rask (CAL)X0040,91%6600000,32000000150
__Victor Rask (WAS)X1053,95%73400000,42000000150
Jesse PuljujarviX2023,64%5500000,430000000121032
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,1800023005211000
Rasmus AnderssonX010,00%000000,170001000445100
Miikka SalomakiX0022,73%2200000,36000000066100
Andreas JohnssonX0033,33%600001,11000011100000
Sami NikuX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta40161750,9002,6023300310110050110,636223721222
Joonas Korpisalo2151230,8623,41119521684930000,37582129210

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX5974754-9880148101958177,37%69150025,4241923722670111196
Jon Marchessault (TOT)X59212849218086132156172713,46%6129121,8951015331950002146
__Jon Marchessault (CAL)X55212748216074125148142514,19%6122922,3451015311860002145
__Jon Marchessault (WIN)X40110201278320,00%06315,690002900001
Brayden SchennX591824423852514758121164114,88%6112819,11871531213000094
Nathan MacKinnonX59201737-1301048136154103512,99%2122420,74771433231000029
Blake WheelerX59171835-154013685127154413,39%10137123,246713292330008180
Auston MatthewsX5917143161202383122142613,93%385714,532131070000014
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X6014142815407619083315,56%661710,29000216000127
__Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X1000-100134000,00%02322,600001100004
__Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X5914142816406588683316,28%659510,08000115000123
Jaccob SlavinX593242771405368565165,36%53127221,561910372040000204
Mitch MarnerX59111526612023527292415,28%295616,203691620400000
Nick FolignoX599162515635106521014268,91%375512,8043723150000159
Oscar KlefbomX5961622-14205554716148,45%52138723,51257391950001177
Andy GreeneX5951520640010053567108,93%59130322,09426342231011217
Brad RichardsonX59791615241028904851014,58%775612,82000040003230
Patrik NemethX591121365410474018555,56%4587314,8000002000076
Ryan Strome (TOT)X595712-31202459416912,20%44337,340001000001
__Ryan Strome (TOR)X31122000650020,00%03411,190001000000
__Ryan Strome (CAL)X524610-41202353355911,43%33767,230000000001
__Ryan Strome (WIN)X4000-100101100,00%1235,830000000000
Joel EdmundsonX593912587511632283710,71%2783914,22011219000110
Daniel SedinX59639-1110017274431313,64%34898,2800000000275
Andrew CoppX59246-121404128212109,52%54417,4700004011044
Antoine VermetteX55156-12140186230163,33%35039,14011090002109
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX120,00%000000,72010000420324
Jon Marchessault (TOT)X2245,86%133900000,76270000062441
__Jon Marchessault (CAL)X2245,92%133500000,78270000062
__Jon Marchessault (WIN)X0025,00%400000,32000000062
Brayden SchennX6148,08%28700000,74022122200433
Nathan MacKinnonX4148,74%139300000,60170110240521
Blake WheelerX4246,91%8100000,51470001200323
Auston MatthewsX0351,66%84200010,72120000022161
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X1447,73%4400000,91010000092045
__Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X0042,86%1400000,00000000092
__Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X1450,00%3000000,94010000092
Jaccob SlavinX110,00%000000,42010000210101
Mitch MarnerX0045,31%6400000,54010000052003
Nick FolignoX3046,23%10600000,660001000106201
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,32000000044012
Andy GreeneX010,00%000000,310000000356310
Brad RichardsonX3054,16%94900000,42000110066122
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,300001100164100
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0143,27%37900000,5500000001616021
__Ryan Strome (TOR)X0056,52%2300001,1900000001616
__Ryan Strome (CAL)X0142,42%35600000,5300000001616
__Ryan Strome (WIN)X000,00%000000,0000000001616
Joel EdmundsonX010,00%000000,290010000124120
Daniel SedinX1132,73%5500000,370100000152200
Andrew CoppX1044,44%4500000,2700000001717001
Antoine VermetteX0060,18%44700000,2411000005011010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones57292170,8832,5234490114512410200,66730572323
Antti Niemi31100,8873,11135007620000,0000257000