Pro Team Scoring for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 19 octobre 2018 at 20:38

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX73470801414270011,11%015021,45235828000039
T.J. OshieX7246280228170011,76%013919,90134329000114
John CarlsonX7055-18041114000,00%817625,080221230000031
Jeff CarterX7314320108140021,43%39213,1700000000118
James van RiemsdykX72242000490022,22%013018,5621342900005
Nick SchmaltzX721300083110018,18%010815,4310142600000
Mark ScheifeleX712326091815006,67%215922,78011225000036
Danton HeinenX712332073100010,00%07310,490000000000
Nick LeddyX70332607107000,00%814620,88011631000031
Travis HamonicX70334951224000,00%810314,770000100000
Josh MansonX702241202344000,00%915121,61000325000024
Adam PelechX71012602970014,29%710014,2800000000016
Jesper FastX71010002170014,29%1476,690000000000
Josh MorrisseyX7011-1601783000,00%816323,33000224000026
Torrey MitchellX7011000232000,00%0456,470000000000
Thomas VanekX7000300512000,00%07811,110000300000
Viktor ArvidssonX70000204817000,00%010815,4100052600000
Brandon TanevX70000401022000,00%1618,7000000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0056,96%23000000,93000000011101
T.J. OshieX1113,33%1500000,86000000021201
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,57000000370001
Jeff CarterX0069,00%10000000,87000001100010
James van RiemsdykX1020,00%500000,62000000011010
Nick SchmaltzX0066,67%300000,56000000022000
Mark ScheifeleX1047,26%14600000,38000000022010
Danton HeinenX0033,33%300000,82000000022001
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,41000000071000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,58000100072010
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,26000000073000
Adam PelechX100,00%000000,20000000011000
Jesper FastX0042,86%700000,43000000055000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,12000000170000
Torrey MitchellX0030,77%3900000,44000000075000
Thomas VanekX0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Viktor ArvidssonX0057,14%700000,00000000077000
Brandon TanevX0020,00%1000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen74300,9341,5841901111660100,000070110

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hampus LindholmX6257-2401412180011,11%714724,452241430000022
Aleksander BarkovX6426-140417160025,00%113322,13213833000024
Matt DucheneX6336260716140021,43%010918,1611262700001
Anders LeeX6123-220101114007,14%110617,6402223200001
Ondrej PalatX61231602870014,29%08313,770110200000
Esa LindellX60223005149000,00%613823,08011627000026
Jordan EberleX6022-26041015000,00%010517,4601163200000
Brandon SaadX61011001330033,33%28113,531011200000
Ondrej KaseX61010001580012,50%07111,8800022600000
Adam LowryX60110608910000,00%16510,8300000000020
Brandon MontourX60112605104000,00%1212721,18011231000012
Andreas AthanasiouX60000001126000,00%08313,90000226000112
Braydon CoburnX6000-4100831000,00%29616,0500014000019
Connor MurphyX6000-320822000,00%69115,2100001000021
Darren HelmX6000-4202010000,00%0508,250000000000
Jujhar KhairaX6000-440863000,00%06811,3800000000019
Martin HanzalX6000-41006105000,00%06610,9800000000116
Zach WerenskiX6000-4201067000,00%112220,2600032700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hampus LindholmX100,00%000000,95000001200001
Aleksander BarkovX1157,61%18400000,90000000310020
Matt DucheneX0154,10%12200001,10000002200100
Anders LeeX0066,67%900000,57000000022001
Ondrej PalatX0050,00%400000,73000000210010
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,29000000062000
Jordan EberleX0066,67%600000,38000000062000
Brandon SaadX0033,33%600000,25000000033000
Ondrej KaseX00100.00%100000,28000001100000
Adam LowryX0062,12%6600000,31000000160000
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,16000000065000
Andreas AthanasiouX0035,71%1400000,00000000066000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Darren HelmX0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Jujhar KhairaX0044,44%900000,00000000066000
Martin HanzalX0058,75%8000000,00000000066000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen62400,8852,8436000171480000,000060000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GalchenyukX72571001111160012,50%114620,84213733000016
Cody CeciX7246512088170011,76%416423,500111139000016
Dylan LarkinX7156520151520005,00%117725,26000635000024
Artemi PanarinX7325600013260011,54%015321,91000536101126
Anthony BeauvillierX71455207511009,09%011516,4712363000000
Mike HoffmanX731424049130023,08%014520,76000334000013
Mark JankowskiX713420041113007,69%09213,100000000000
Brandon CarloX72133607750040,00%916823,98000128000017
Kris LetangX71232100161280012,50%718326,19011537000019
Brock NelsonX712314014111009,09%112718,1301153200002
Matt HunwickX71232003511009,09%612718,17000630011017
Miles WoodX7123275101815006,67%19112,960000000000
Clayton StonerX70222602333000,00%99012,8500001011011
Johnny OduyaX71016208630033,33%711616,620000500005
Sonny MilanoX710120062100010,00%19213,100000000000
Patrick EavesX7011100326000,00%0344,900000200000
Nikolai KuleminX7011120211000,00%0121,790001800000
Matt CalvertX7000020434000,00%1375,300000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GalchenyukX0033,97%15600000,96000001300000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,73000000120000
Dylan LarkinX0046,37%24800000,68110000150021
Artemi PanarinX1033,33%900000,65010001100110
Anthony BeauvillierX0033,33%900000,87000000160010
Mike HoffmanX0054,17%2400000,55000000011010
Mark JankowskiX0042,86%9800000,87000000011000
Brandon CarloX100,00%000000,36000001200001
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,33000000055000
Brock NelsonX0071,43%700000,47000000120001
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,47000000042001
Miles WoodX1025,00%400000,66000100031001
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,44000000073000
Johnny OduyaX100,00%000000,17000000022000
Sonny MilanoX0050,00%200000,22000000066010
Patrick EavesX0033,33%300000,58000000076000
Nikolai KuleminX0040,00%1000001,60000000076000
Matt CalvertX0022,22%900000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton75200,9201,9842521141760001,000370300

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX6134060102024004,17%213823,03022520000126
Brian GiontaX6123-3003650020,00%07312,170000000007
Dougie HamiltonX6123-14011440025,00%313322,09101218000020
Jason GarrisonX6123-11158430033,33%612921,44101118000020
Jay BouwmeesterX6123-2406830033,33%515325,55112320000021
Markus GranlundX6123-10061190011,11%09415,6901121800002
Tyler BozakX6123-12011112008,33%011118,54011218000013
Mats ZuccarelloX60330006822000,00%214223,63022520000127
Andrew LaddX62020206560033,33%212420,61101220000016
Mathieu PerreaultX6112-14095100010,00%39115,2500011700000
Matt CullenX6112-3001720050,00%07011,710000100000
Victor HedmanX6112-110022911009,09%915225,33112921000121
Jonathon MerrillX6022-200632000,00%88914,860001100002
Cedric PaquetteX6101-3809540025,00%06811,320000100002
Michael BournivalX6101-1403360016,67%1457,570000100000
Lee StempniakX6011-100541000,00%1457,470000000000
Robbie RussoX6011-3801100000,00%29315,490000000009
Peter CehlarikX6000-120524000,00%0528,610000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX0052,04%19600000,58330000120001
Brian GiontaX0044,44%900000,82000000210001
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,45000000021000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,47001001100000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,39000000031000
Markus GranlundX0050,00%800000,64010000052000
Tyler BozakX0051,49%10100000,54120000042000
Mats ZuccarelloX0026,67%1500000,42130000160000
Andrew LaddX0116,67%1800000,32130001100010
Mathieu PerreaultX0125,00%400000,44120000022000
Matt CullenX0057,14%5600000,57110001200000
Victor HedmanX100,00%000000,26000000011000
Jonathon MerrillX000,00%000000,45000000063000
Cedric PaquetteX0066,67%300000,29000000033001
Michael BournivalX000,00%200000,44000000055000
Lee StempniakX000,00%200000,45000000065000
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,22000000160000
Peter CehlarikX0030,00%5000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson64200,9152,5637500161880000,7141460100

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX7527300218200025,00%013218,79213521000012
Clayton Keller (R)X724612037130015,38%012618,0503321900005
Connor McDavidX715612071524004,17%315722,46011419000024
Charlie CoyleX7224320107160012,50%011316,1110131800000
Evander KaneX7224320181190022,22%112818,2722442100009
Filip ForsbergX722411201312130015,38%115121,52000219000019
Justin FaulkX70440601954000,00%215522,10011319000016
Tommy WingelsX7213-1754550040,00%0507,200000100000
Barclay GoodrowX7123-15555100100.00%0517,340000100001
Jacob TroubaX70222100652000,00%616623,74011122000016
Justin BraunX702224018117000,00%1016924,11000222000018
Cody EakinX71010408813007,69%09213,130002200000
Bryan RustX7011020858000,00%19313,290000000007
Jordie BennX70111951372000,00%310314,650000000000
Matthew NietoX7011000179000,00%08812,600000000000
Devin ShoreX7000-1402811000,00%0517,290000100000
Jonas BrodinX7000020275000,00%515722,48000219000018
Trevor van RiemsdykX7000120354000,00%511015,720000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX0155,17%11600011,06000000011120
Clayton Keller (R)X0137,50%800000,95000000420101
Connor McDavidX1049,50%20000000,76120001300011
Charlie CoyleX1060,00%1000000,71000000022200
Evander KaneX0058,06%3100000,63020000031001
Filip ForsbergX1028,57%1400000,53120000310000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,52000000071000
Tommy WingelsX00100.00%100001,19000010043000
Barclay GoodrowX1055,77%5200001,17000010033000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,24000000071000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,24000000071001
Cody EakinX0051,25%8000000,22000000022001
Bryan RustX0025,00%800000,21000000072000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,19001000076000
Matthew NietoX0020,00%500000,23000000072000
Devin ShoreX0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask75110,8952,2343001161530000,667670100

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan DrouinX7268340116100020,00%014320,41055022000112
Jon MarchessaultX7257160191023008,70%315822,56123822000019
Jake McCabeX724676018990022,22%617625,14213522000024
Alexander RadulovX72461008732006,25%115021,47022713000015
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X7325-720136150020,00%112117,2922472100000
__Artturi Lehkonen (WAS)X5224-720115110018,18%19819,6212341300000
__Artturi Lehkonen (CAL)X21010002140025,00%02311,461013800000
Brandon ManningX723568012870028,57%516824,03213320000020
Ryan SpoonerX7224-26068140014,29%011115,8002262100003
David Perron (TOT)X6044-5601267000,00%211118,51022124000012
__David Perron (MTL)X2022020330000,00%03215,850110900002
__David Perron (CAL)X4022-540937000,00%27919,84011115000010
Tomas TatarX7123-3208912008,33%011115,8312332100000
Radim VrbataX7202-1003490022,22%0659,250000000001
Ryan Strome (TOT)X711200011170014,29%0699,840001000001
__Ryan Strome (TOR)X31122000650020,00%03411,190001000000
__Ryan Strome (CAL)X4000-200152000,00%0358,830000000001
Tomas PlekanecX7112-315561270014,29%28712,4701101000011
Samuel Girard (R)X7022-600245000,00%212317,5801111000004
Jacob de La Rose (TOT)X51010556760016,67%0377,400000000002
__Jacob de La Rose (WAS)X51010556760016,67%0377,400000000002
Jake DotchinX7101-512013470014,29%414520,69101312000019
Xavier OuelletX7101-7202430033,33%112017,15101110000012
Jimmy VeseyX7011-2004611000,00%17811,200000000008
Jamie McGinnX7000-1001434000,00%07010,0100000000019
Noah Juulsen (R)X7000-5801085000,00%913619,48000314000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan DrouinX0051,75%14300001,12120001300011
Jon MarchessaultX0152,86%7000000,89130000310200
Jake McCabeX100,00%000000,68000000021020
Alexander RadulovX0141,07%5600000,80130001100012
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X0020,00%500000,83010000011002
__Artturi Lehkonen (WAS)X0025,00%400000,82010000011
__Artturi Lehkonen (CAL)X000,00%100000,87000000011
Brandon ManningX110,00%000000,59000000011100
Ryan SpoonerX0048,00%2500000,72010000031100
David Perron (TOT)X0055,56%900000,72010000260000
__David Perron (MTL)X0025,00%400001,26000000260
__David Perron (CAL)X0080,00%500000,50010000260
Tomas TatarX0040,00%500000,54000000011100
Radim VrbataX000,00%100000,62110000033000
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0060,38%5300000,58000000044001
__Ryan Strome (TOR)X0056,52%2300001,19000000044
__Ryan Strome (CAL)X0063,33%3000000,00000000044
Tomas PlekanecX1056,99%9300000,46010000064001
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,33000000071000
Jacob de La Rose (TOT)X0048,72%3900000,54001000000000
__Jacob de La Rose (WAS)X0048,72%3900000,54001000000
Jake DotchinX000,00%000000,14000000022000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,17000000044000
Jimmy VeseyX000,00%300000,25000000076000
Jamie McGinnX0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak75110,9042,4242220171770000,7141470010
Carey Price10000,8894,561300190000,000007000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark GiordanoX7235-520810160012,50%1618025,712131333000032
Lars EllerX72131005870028,57%18011,3600000000017
Zdeno CharaX7213-523521490022,22%1015522,18213627000020
Leo KomarovX7123120111190011,11%29413,4100000000331
Patrick MaroonX7123-275185100010,00%011216,0611263200000
Reilly SmithX7123-1207717005,88%113719,5301133100000
Alex SteenX7033-1006811000,00%014721,00022431000110
Kris RussellX7033380451000,00%411716,6600001000023
Mikael BacklundX7033-22061417000,00%111616,5802243200000
Ian ColeX7112312019130033,33%410615,190000400008
Torey KrugX7112-1206440025,00%213018,5511223500002
Ryan Donato (R)X7022020074000,00%09513,5102223200000
Devante Smith-PellyX7101-2407050020,00%0486,920000100001
Evgeni MalkinX7101-160151722004,55%013919,9100093100001
Paul ByronX7101-1206180012,50%18311,870000000000
Jay BeagleX7011-2002107000,00%48011,4100011000131
Tom PyattX7000-200043000,00%1699,8800003000118
Anton StralmanX7000-340922000,00%915121,58000229000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,56000000230010
Lars EllerX0045,57%7900000,75000000062100
Zdeno CharaX200,00%000000,39000000033100
Leo KomarovX0044,44%900000,64000000022000
Patrick MaroonX0016,67%600000,53001000130001
Reilly SmithX0014,29%700000,44000000033100
Alex SteenX0030,43%2300000,41000000073010
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,51000000170001
Mikael BacklundX0055,46%11900000,52000000170000
Ian ColeX100,00%000000,38000001100100
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,31000001100010
Ryan Donato (R)X0044,44%900000,42000000073000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%000000,41000000011000
Evgeni MalkinX1048,10%15800000,14000000066010
Paul ByronX0033,33%600000,24000000066001
Jay BeagleX0049,06%10600000,25000000071000
Tom PyattX0050,00%400000,00000000077000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford74300,9062,0042002141490000,000070001

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Barzal (R)X6325000611170017,65%011419,01101415000021
Logan CoutureX6235-24047180011,11%214123,56123315000029
Jonathan HuberdeauX61450205917005,88%311118,48011615000217
Ryan GetzlafX6145-160141416006,25%114223,68022415011231
Ryan SuterX6145-140127100010,00%215225,39112917000027
Patrik BerglundX6213-24014780025,00%110517,5511231500000
David SavardX612302012630033,33%712821,42101313000024
Derek MacKenzieX61122401130033,33%0427,040000010113
Nazem KadriX61120207570014,29%06610,920000000000
Tobias RiederX611204018740025,00%09014,9900021500000
Jack JohnsonX60220201131000,00%513021,62000113011025
Connor BrownX61010200270014,29%16811,260000000000
Mark LetestuX61011200250020,00%1396,460000000000
Andrew CoglianoX6011040597000,00%07111,830000000007
Sami VatanenX6011-16010114000,00%315025,04000217000025
Jake GuentzelX6011100324000,00%0396,540000000000
Darnell NurseX600011001444000,00%58213,630000000001
Francois BeaucheminX60001100652000,00%78714,440000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew Barzal (R)X0047,37%13300000,88110000032100
Logan CoutureX1033,33%1200000,71010000022100
Jonathan HuberdeauX0033,33%600000,90110000052000
Ryan GetzlafX0051,89%18500000,70010001100110
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,66000000052000
Patrik BerglundX0030,77%1300000,57000000140000
David SavardX000,00%000000,47000001100010
Derek MacKenzieX01100.00%100000,95000000120001
Nazem KadriX0048,10%7900000,61000000130000
Tobias RiederX000,00%400000,44000000022000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,31000000160000
Connor BrownX0050,00%400000,30000001100001
Mark LetestuX1054,55%3300000,52000001100000
Andrew CoglianoX0066,67%300000,28000000160000
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,13000000063000
Jake GuentzelX0075,00%400000,51000000160000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy63300,8723,1336440191490200,750460000

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX77613420620250028,00%113619,43314923101229
Sidney CrosbyX728105602419140014,29%016122,94011426000124
Jakub VoracekX7279540411180011,11%014821,16011625000113
Cam AtkinsonX7628500511160037,50%014821,13101325000013
Anthony ManthaX7246313596150013,33%010615,2102252300002
Jesper Bratt (R)X723530059170011,76%110615,1010132300000
Dennis SeidenbergX705561601456000,00%514019,98022421000017
Danny DeKeyserX721360046110018,18%914620,91000521000023
Dion PhaneufX703324028105000,00%416924,16022327011022
Duncan KeithX7033200552000,00%417124,50000127000024
Dan GirardiX71011204430033,33%510414,890000100001
Scottie UpshallX7101-14010530033,33%1527,480000000000
Brandon SutterX70111002159000,00%28211,720000000002
Kris VersteegX7011-100052000,00%1527,480000000000
Kyle BrodziakX7011020253000,00%1638,9600000011010
Milan LucicX7011195961000,00%07811,090000000000
Roman PolakX70111401450000,00%710915,540000000008
Jason ChimeraX7000100366000,00%17811,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX1158,33%13200001,91000007700210
Sidney CrosbyX1051,96%20400001,25000000043010
Jakub VoracekX0022,22%1800001,22000000043001
Cam AtkinsonX1128,57%1400011,08000000033100
Anthony ManthaX1012,50%800001,13000100051000
Jesper Bratt (R)X0020,00%500000,95000001200010
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,72000000073000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,41000000055002
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,35000000170100
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,35000000072000
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,19000000033000
Scottie UpshallX0033,33%300000,38000000022000
Brandon SutterX0041,98%8100000,24000000073000
Kris VersteegX0066,67%300000,38000000072000
Kyle BrodziakX0060,00%5500000,32000000170000
Milan LucicX000,00%300000,26000010073000
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,18000000072000
Jason ChimeraX000,00%100000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott74300,8992,2941900161590000,000070000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX64263201013190021,05%09716,1200031900001
Evgeny KuznetsovX6235500315100020,00%212921,51000119000031
Colton ParaykoX6044-120373000,00%411919,78000320000010
Alexander EdlerX6123016013980012,50%1114624,41000418000029
Matthew TkachukX61234206414007,14%09615,9800032000000
Dustin ByfuglienX60221602573000,00%714023,27000220000038
Radko GudasX6022-22201043000,00%411118,44000111000130
Tom WilsonX6022-21401827000,00%19716,24000012000126
Antoine RousselX6101-34010680012,50%07212,0200000000015
Ryan KeslerX6101-42041911009,09%211919,83000219000041
Andrew ShawX6011-340426000,00%07011,610000900002
Adam McQuaidX6000-32151822000,00%410417,3400014000029
Alex ChiassonX6000-200034000,00%17011,6200002000011
Mikkel BoedkerX6000-500157000,00%010217,05000117000026
Jan RuttaX6000-300062000,00%410016,6700028000023
Troy BrouwerX6000-240543000,00%0488,050001400000
Vladislav KamenevX6000-240143000,00%0467,610000100000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X6000-200223000,00%0457,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX2030,00%1000101,24000001100200
Evgeny KuznetsovX0048,75%16000000,77000001100011
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,67000000160000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,41000001100000
Matthew TkachukX0033,33%900000,63000000120010
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,29000000260000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,36000000160000
Tom WilsonX0011,11%900000,41000000061000
Antoine RousselX0022,22%900000,28000000033000
Ryan KeslerX0062,09%15300000,17000000011000
Andrew ShawX0038,46%6500000,29000000063000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,00001000066000
Alex ChiassonX0012,50%800000,00000000066000
Mikkel BoedkerX0033,33%600000,00000000066000
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Troy BrouwerX000,00%400000,00000000066000
Vladislav KamenevX0038,89%3600000,00000000066000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop62400,8823,2331600171440000,000060001
Darcy Kuemper10000,8424,0744003190000,000006000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX74610-1751310270014,81%015822,57033429000126
Jack EichelX7257-12081425008,00%016123,05213931000127
Nino NiederreiterX7325-140146100030,00%014420,50011129000011
Morgan RiellyX723506041560033,33%417524,97224531000021
Aaron EkbladX7044060221210000,00%817424,84022531000020
Christian DvorakX7213-1401022160012,50%013319,07101228000011
Michael Del ZottoX7123-32022890011,11%715021,50000627000120
Nick CousinsX712330091450020,00%08512,210000000006
Pavel BuchnevichX71233403550020,00%08311,840000300000
Robert BortuzzoX70333100842000,00%1010214,540000000005
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X7101-11159312008,33%011917,0300022800000
Justin SchultzX7011-300174000,00%615121,54000427000020
Marian GaborikX7011-100375000,00%012017,1700012700000
Colin White (R)X7000-100042000,00%2476,720000000002
Conor ShearyX70003601213000,00%08412,000000100003
Will Butcher (R)X7000300340000,00%49814,010000100000
Tyler EnnisX7000-100055000,00%0446,350000000000
Lawson CrouseX7000-140953000,00%1446,340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX0018,75%1600001,27010010041101
Jack EichelX0145,32%20300000,87010000011000
Nino NiederreiterX0066,67%600000,70000000011101
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,57000000042000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,46000000071000
Christian DvorakX1051,06%14100000,45010000022100
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,40000001100010
Nick CousinsX1036,46%9600000,70000000150100
Pavel BuchnevichX0050,00%600000,72000000150010
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,59000000072000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0042,86%700000,17000100055000
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,13000000075000
Marian GaborikX0025,00%800000,17000000072000
Colin White (R)X0031,25%4800000,00000000077000
Conor ShearyX0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Tyler EnnisX000,00%200000,00000000077000
Lawson CrouseX00100.00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack10001,0000,002100070000,000007000
Robin Lehner72410,8812,8340300191590000,500270010

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX7437260101280050,00%014620,91213228000013
John TavaresX725734031722009,09%416423,48022329011127
Mikko RantanenX723524071221009,52%216123,03112628000125
John KlingbergX705512041111000,00%717725,33011829011124
Alec MartinezX7123025513640025,00%616824,04112428000019
Calle JarnkrokX7123-26011260016,67%08712,4400000101114
Riley NashX7202-312103690022,22%07210,280000200000
Derek StepanX7101-16052150020,00%511716,7100002500001
Tanner PearsonX7101-2005111009,09%0649,0800012500000
Andrew MacDonaldX7011320332000,00%49413,410000100009
David PastrnakX7011-100659000,00%013419,09000225000015
Greg McKeggX7011-220151000,00%1486,820000200004
Marco ScandellaX70113009115000,00%213719,56000325000027
Phillip DanaultX7011-314103912000,00%0699,850000000000
Tyson BarrieX7011-720392000,00%215722,37011225000025
Byron FroeseX7000-220207000,00%0466,640000000005
Sven BaertschiX7000-140847000,00%29112,990000000000
Nikita ZaitsevX7000-614101890000,00%210715,250000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX1050,00%1800000,96000000140200
John TavaresX1057,71%22700000,85000000240010
Mikko RantanenX0040,00%1000000,62000001100000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,56000000270001
Alec MartinezX100,00%000000,36000101100000
Calle JarnkrokX0076,92%1300000,69000000210000
Riley NashX0260,00%500000,56000111100001
Derek StepanX1049,61%12900000,17000000055010
Tanner PearsonX000,00%100000,31000000066000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,21000000076001
David PastrnakX0012,50%800000,15000000075000
Greg McKeggX0054,55%4400000,42000000076000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,15000000076010
Phillip DanaultX0058,11%7400000,29000110170000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,13000000075000
Byron FroeseX000,00%200000,00000000077000
Sven BaertschiX0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,00000020077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward10001,0000,002600040000,000007000
Connor Hellebuyck74300,8812,5939400171430000,000070100

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX52245408427007,41%09418,82101513000013
Brayden McNabbX513426013370014,29%411823,70101312000024
Nate SchmidtX51342603330033,33%49418,8411211800001
Evgeni DadonovX51344408460016,67%07815,6900001200000
Erik JohnsonX51231607511009,09%1112224,42000617000021
Mark StoneX512302021215006,67%08817,6802221300000
Chris TierneyX511252051130033,33%07114,160000100003
Mika ZibanejadX5112-1009850020,00%17815,67011112000113
Patrice BergeronX511202051717005,88%211623,11000112000127
Ron HainseyX511220068100100.00%510120,2500000000024
Brian GibbonsX4022000116000,00%1379,3001101000010
Ryan DzingelX5101-11753680012,50%06513,0400021200002
Brendan PerliniX51010002140025,00%0326,450000000000
Blake ComeauX50110601466000,00%39719,3300011000122
Nick ShoreX5011000040000,00%0326,450000000000
Vladimir SobotkaX5011040522000,00%05310,580000000000
J.T. CompherX1000000000000,00%065,820000000000
Greg PaterynX5000100511000,00%37715,430000400006
Steven SantiniX50000601140000,00%48717,3200000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX0040,00%500000,85000000011001
Brayden McNabbX100,00%000000,68000000021001
Nate SchmidtX100,00%000000,85000000011100
Evgeni DadonovX0020,00%500001,02000000031000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,49000000011000
Mark StoneX0050,00%1000000,68000000042000
Chris TierneyX1048,28%8700000,56000000044010
Mika ZibanejadX0057,95%8800000,51000000041000
Patrice BergeronX0056,97%16500000,35000000022000
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,40000000041001
Brian GibbonsX0027,27%1100001,08000000041000
Ryan DzingelX0083,33%600000,31000001100000
Brendan PerliniX000,00%100000,62000000011010
Blake ComeauX0085,71%700000,21000000052000
Nick ShoreX0069,57%2300000,62000000051000
Vladimir SobotkaX0040,00%500000,38000000150000
J.T. CompherX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby10001,0000,0020000100000,000005000
Henrik Lundqvist53200,9261,932800291210100,000050200

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav NyquistX521322048150013,33%08116,1800041900000
Riley SheahanX50332201127000,00%28216,4100011900001
Craig SmithX51121803690011,11%06212,420000000006
David BackesX5112-28016990011,11%010821,60101519000025
Josh GorgesX51120209130033,33%37214,370000200001
Oliver BjorkstrandX51121004580012,50%05611,190000000000
David KrejciX5022-2000209000,00%011322,56000419000029
Michael StoneX5022140743000,00%510520,99011218000018
Matt NiskanenX5101-10051280012,50%312424,86000520000026
Tyler JohnsonX5101-20011511009,09%09318,66000119000013
Ben LovejoyX5011160946000,00%410521,08011418000019
Nikita ZadorovX5011-11001748000,00%711923,73000519000022
Ben ChiarotX50000801313000,00%27414,810000100006
Nicolas DeslauriersX5000-120724000,00%1387,670000000007
Blake PietilaX5000-100111000,00%0326,500000100001
Kerby RychelX5000100361000,00%15711,370000100000
Justin WilliamsX5000280848000,00%19418,73000219000012
Nikita SoshnikovX5000-120035000,00%0316,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav NyquistX1050,00%400000,74000001100000
Riley SheahanX0060,44%9100000,73000000150000
Craig SmithX0028,57%700000,64000001200000
David BackesX0062,50%1600000,37000001200000
Josh GorgesX000,00%000000,56000000031000
Oliver BjorkstrandX000,00%300000,71000000210000
David KrejciX0063,23%15500000,35000000250000
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,38000000150000
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,16000001100001
Tyler JohnsonX0061,54%1300000,21000000011000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,19000000150000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,17000000150100
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0066,67%300000,00000000055000
Blake PietilaX0036,67%3000000,00000000055000
Kerby RychelX0050,00%5000000,00000000055000
Justin WilliamsX0040,00%1000000,00000000055000
Nikita SoshnikovX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne51400,8752,6030000131040000,000050000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX7448000416100040,00%113819,7004412400009
Nikita KucherovX7437-300810180022,22%114220,32325826000014
Bo HorvatX7167-14061317005,88%013919,90011524000010
Nicklas BackstromX7336-560422180016,67%316924,12325325000114
Karl Alzner (TOT)X7235580169120016,67%1315822,54000626000021
__Karl Alzner (SJS)X613448015811009,09%1213422,34000621000019
__Karl Alzner (LOS)X110110011100100.00%12423,770000600002
Neal Pionk (R)X7145-5609840025,00%313919,79123324000011
Alex PietrangeloX7055-16081316000,00%718426,35033827000022
Jason ZuckerX7134-520131013007,69%112618,0001112600006
Colton SceviourX71120004790011,11%011416,30000111000016
Brent SeabrookX7022-5100984000,00%515021,37011224000019
Haydn FleuryX6101-11357240025,00%210417,3110131600007
Casey CizikasX7101-260102121004,76%110314,6800003000012
Andrej SekeraX7011-220242000,00%39914,0900003000011
Scott HarringtonX7011000210000,00%0395,530000000006
Nail YakupovX7000-400454000,00%0669,420000100007
Robert HaggX7000-3401733000,00%311216,0200004000019
Daniel SprongX7000-1201020000,00%08812,6200001400000
Zemgus GirgensonsX7000-460726000,00%0608,510001200000
John QuennevilleX7000120424000,00%0699,820000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX1025,00%1600001,16110000140012
Nikita KucherovX1041,18%1700010,98110001100100
Bo HorvatX0055,56%12600001,00010000120000
Nicklas BackstromX0054,67%21400000,71110000130001
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000,00%000000,63000001400011
__Karl Alzner (SJS)X000,00%000000,60000001400
__Karl Alzner (LOS)X000,00%000000,84000001400
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%000000,72000000052010
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,54000000072001
Jason ZuckerX0033,33%600000,64010000140010
Colton SceviourX0025,00%800000,35000001100100
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,27010000074000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,19000010000000
Casey CizikasX0155,65%12400000,19010000066000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,20000000072000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,52000000011000
Nail YakupovX0025,00%800000,00000000077000
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Daniel SprongX0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Zemgus GirgensonsX000,00%500000,00000000077000
John QuennevilleX0042,11%1900000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid10001,0000,002300050000,000007000
Cam Talbot72410,8543,4440100231570000,429770000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock Boeser (R)X7257620410130015,38%110515,050000100001
Rickard RakellX7426460199200020,00%116223,14101322000133
Rasmus RistolainenX7066-227519118000,00%516122,94011723000021
Mathew DumbaX7325-32091180037,50%1215822,61112422000030
Derick BrassardX7145-540141290011,11%111416,2112321600004
Nikolaj EhlersX7224-70028100020,00%010414,8921331500000
Sean MonahanX7224400524190010,53%316523,58011122000236
Josh BaileyX7123-6004790011,11%113218,92011122000015
Stephen JohnsX7123-3100161011009,09%613619,48011114000019
Alex KillornX711200091114007,14%211015,69000516000021
Deryk EngellandX70220203114000,00%716323,25000314000023
Stefan NoesenX7101-16011590011,11%0598,360001100000
Joakim NordstromX7011-100374000,00%1588,310000000001
Luke GlendeningX7011-2401576000,00%17010,050000000014
Brian DumoulinX70001407113000,00%911115,860000300004
Colin MillerX7000-11601432000,00%311115,9100011000013
Joel ArmiaX7000-200556000,00%0669,460000000000
Tomas NosekX7000-100255000,00%0578,190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock Boeser (R)X1014,29%700001,33000000210100
Rickard RakellX1030,77%1300010,74000001100200
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,75000010073001
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000000,63000000041010
Derick BrassardX0047,86%14000000,88000000250000
Nikolaj EhlersX0028,57%700000,77000000011000
Sean MonahanX0050,00%23600000,48000000041001
Josh BaileyX0038,10%2100000,45000000065000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,44000000033000
Alex KillornX100,00%500000,36000001100000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,25000000170000
Stefan NoesenX0040,00%500000,34000000033010
Joakim NordstromX0066,67%900000,34000000073000
Luke GlendeningX0050,00%7400000,28000000075000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Joel ArmiaX000,00%200000,00000000077000
Tomas NosekX0039,22%5100000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov73310,8723,1939520211640000,000070001
Marek Mazanec10000,8574,6326002140000,000007000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GoligoskiX64598120158110036,36%1113722,81314724000030
Zach PariseX644832037150026,67%09315,5814522500000
Vincent TrocheckX63472801318190015,79%213021,59033226000019
Justin AbdelkaderX623537516970028,57%07612,7502221800007
Joe PavelskiX6145280101220005,00%09616,0112362500001
Max DomiX62241209890022,22%09215,2921342800000
John MooreX60447801282000,00%89816,3900002000014
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6044112013810000,00%614624,31011427000025
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X7044319541120000,00%111115,8301152400017
__Carl Soderberg (CAL)X3000000174000,00%13712,350000700004
__Carl Soderberg (MTL)X404431953416000,00%07418,4301151600013
Christian FischerX51121204560016,67%0367,290110200000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX611234011970014,29%39515,8700002000239
Blake ColemanX6022395842000,00%28413,9400001000033
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X31012000520050,00%14013,450000100004
__Slater Koekkoek (TOR)X31012000520050,00%14013,450000100004
Dan HamhuisX6101111510950020,00%1013121,8210118000032
Kyle QuinceyX610116090100100.00%99415,7200000000026
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X71011003280012,50%0649,1410121500000
__Kevin Labanc (CAL)X3000000013000,00%0216,930000000000
__Kevin Labanc (MTL)X41011003150020,00%04310,7910121500000
Nick BoninoX6011100165000,00%26210,2700000000122
Derek GrantX1000000000000,00%043,950000000000
Jason Spezza (TOT)X3000-200004000,00%04515,0300011700000
__Jason Spezza (TOR)X3000-200004000,00%04515,0300011700000
Christian FolinX60001115911000,00%67913,230000100007
Patrik LaineX60002751226000,00%010818,0000002500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GoligoskiX200,00%000001,31000002300201
Zach PariseX0160,00%500001,71010001200200
Vincent TrocheckX0052,98%16800001,08000000610100
Justin AbdelkaderX0045,45%1100001,31000010230000
Joe PavelskiX0145,45%7700001,04110000210001
Max DomiX1040,00%500000,87000000031010
John MooreX000,00%000000,81000000160000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,55000000360000
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X0050,00%5600000,72110010470000
__Carl Soderberg (CAL)X0056,82%4400000,00110000470
__Carl Soderberg (MTL)X0025,00%1200001,08000010470
Christian FischerX000,00%100001,10000000011010
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1048,31%11800000,42000000210000
Blake ColemanX0041,67%1200000,48001000061000
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X010,00%000000,50000000000001
__Slater Koekkoek (TOR)X010,00%000000,50000000000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,15001000055001
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%000000,21000001100010
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X0040,00%500000,31000001100000
__Kevin Labanc (CAL)X0050,00%200000,00000001100
__Kevin Labanc (MTL)X0033,33%300000,46000001100
Nick BoninoX0046,51%4300000,32000000061000
Derek GrantX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Jason Spezza (TOT)X0050,00%400000,00000000000000
__Jason Spezza (TOR)X0050,00%400000,00000000000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,00000010066000
Patrik LaineX0022,22%900000,00010010066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk54010,9071,9730500101080000,333351000
Alex Stalock10100,8404,0060004250000,000015000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX736948075220013,64%014120,1311232600019
Paul StastnyX7279-12031970028,57%114620,8524643100009
Yanni GourdeX741554054140028,57%012918,3610142000008
Marc-Edouard VlasicX73251001011140021,43%1018626,57202831000027
Taylor HallX7235-16081127007,41%115422,0003373100008
Tyler MyersX714544081080012,50%715822,52112626000021
Elias LindholmX7224200510100020,00%08812,510000000001
Kyle PalmieriX7224080141131006,45%114220,3412373100004
Jared SpurgeonX7044160141012000,00%518326,15011831000025
Bryan LittleX703320012015000,00%012117,22011726000121
Kyle OkposoX7202-1200670028,57%07911,290001600005
Austin WatsonX711208061011009,09%2659,3400022000019
Thomas HickeyX70220004810000,00%212818,3600082000000
Michael RafflX71010000480012,50%0426,050000000000
Beau BennettX7011000244000,00%0476,760000100004
Jamie OleksiakX7011-21002623000,00%49813,960000200007
Nick HoldenX7011260554000,00%611716,6900016000018
Josh AndersonX7000-100816000,00%18111,550000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX0023,08%1300001,28000000610101
Paul StastnyX0058,86%17500001,23000000011200
Yanni GourdeX0141,67%1200000,78000001200001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100,00%000000,54000000031011
Taylor HallX0131,58%3800000,65220000011010
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,63000000011001
Elias LindholmX0150,00%8400000,91000001300000
Kyle PalmieriX0037,50%1600000,56000000021100
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,44000000270010
Bryan LittleX0060,13%15300000,50120000072000
Kyle OkposoX0057,14%700000,51030000011000
Austin WatsonX0040,00%5000000,61000000061000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,31120000072000
Michael RafflX1050,00%200000,47000000011000
Beau BennettX000,00%300000,42010000076000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,20000000072000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,17000000071000
Josh AndersonX0050,00%1600000,00030000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer73220,8972,3543401171650010,5711470000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX5303-240212160018,75%110019,98000114000015
Jake MuzzinX5123-18014550020,00%511021,99101215000011
Max PaciorettyX5123-100810100010,00%110420,8300041600008
Radek FaksaX51231004612008,33%15911,840001200000
Ryan McDonaghX5033-340683000,00%49719,48011316000015
Micheal FerlandX520212010430066,67%06112,190000000006
Patrick KaneX5112-10001315006,67%111923,78000016000319
Adam LarssonX50221601963000,00%412324,62000214000011
Brett PesceX5022020381000,00%28316,510000000002
Zac RinaldoX5022000810000,00%0377,490000000000
J.T. BrownX51010001130033,33%0408,020000000003
Matthew PecaX51010001650020,00%2387,560000000000
Travis ZajacX5101-14061490011,11%010220,3500041400007
Cam FowlerX5011120086000,00%612625,15000214000014
David SchlemkoX5011-220731000,00%47114,210000100007
James NealX5011-200127000,00%07915,7100001500000
Patric HornqvistX5011-24011513000,00%07815,7001131500000
Kevin FialaX5000120048000,00%15711,480000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX0057,65%8500000,60010000011000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,55000000032000
Max PaciorettyX0028,57%1400000,58000000210001
Radek FaksaX0048,94%4700001,01000000022001
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,62000000052001
Micheal FerlandX1020,00%500000,66000000022000
Patrick KaneX0041,82%5500000,34110001200000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,32000000250011
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,48000000052000
Zac RinaldoX000,00%200001,07000000052000
J.T. BrownX0025,00%400000,50000000022000
Matthew PecaX0054,29%3500000,53000000033000
Travis ZajacX0052,43%10300000,20000000033100
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,16000000051000
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,28000000053000
James NealX0014,29%700000,25000000053000
Patric HornqvistX000,00%300000,25000000053000
Kevin FialaX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo52300,8353,163040016970001,000350000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin BrownX7347880157140021,43%113318,9400032300001
Claude GirouxX7426520415240016,67%114520,6800062200006
Roman JosiX7066740121212000,00%918426,300221123000030
Shea WeberX71457120207100010,00%717324,74000617000024
Shayne GostisbehereX7055100975000,00%713719,5601122800001
Henrik ZetterbergX730342007130023,08%011115,8310172000000
Erik HaulaX7123460101370014,29%111115,8300012000000
Luke SchennX7033337151964000,00%811316,13000014011023
Kyle Connor (TOT)X5202-3002490022,22%010220,3820241900008
__Kyle Connor (TAM)X3101-3001330033,33%06421,3910131300008
__Kyle Connor (NYR)X21010001160016,67%03818,881011600000
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X7202-30069100020,00%112217,4410131600008
__Mike Cammalleri (VGK)X7202-30069100020,00%112217,4410131600008
Marc StaalX711214014860016,67%1013519,3200001101129
Michael GrabnerX71122005417005,88%011115,79000213000011
Brandon DubinskyX70221601194000,00%29814,0500000011029
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X5011-220436000,00%09018,1000021700000
__Alex DeBrincat (TAM)X3000-220225000,00%05317,5800021100000
__Alex DeBrincat (NYR)X2011000211000,00%03818,880000600000
Mark BarberioX7011100081000,00%29713,9000000000013
Daniel WinnikX7000000022000,00%0436,100000000002
Mike FisherX70000406101000,00%0588,2200000000017
Tim SchallerX7000100454000,00%27510,7300000000035
Zach HymanX7000020353000,00%08812,5400000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin BrownX100,00%900001,06000003300021
Claude GirouxX2063,08%6500000,83000000011011
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,65000000370101
Shea WeberX100,00%000000,58000001100010
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,73000000170001
Henrik ZetterbergX11100.00%200000,54000000022000
Erik HaulaX0052,90%13800000,54000000051010
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,53000120074000
Kyle Connor (TOT)X0021,43%1400000,39000001100000
__Kyle Connor (TAM)X0030,00%1000000,31000001100
__Kyle Connor (NYR)X000,00%400000,53000001100
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X0046,05%7600000,33120000000100
__Mike Cammalleri (VGK)X0046,05%7600000,33120000000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,30000000140010
Michael GrabnerX0027,27%1100000,36000001100001
Brandon DubinskyX0056,07%10700000,41000000170000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X0030,00%1000000,22000000051000
__Alex DeBrincat (TAM)X0020,00%500000,00000000051
__Alex DeBrincat (NYR)X0040,00%500000,53000000051
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,21000000170000
Daniel WinnikX000,00%400000,00000000077000
Mike FisherX0056,94%7200000,00000000077000
Tim SchallerX0057,14%700000,00000000077000
Zach HymanX0066,67%300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky75200,9331,5741922111630000,000070300

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX6336-2801313180016,67%012420,68112526112334
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX61561003520005,00%110417,31022526000116
Chris KreiderX61342404660016,67%06510,790001100001
T.J. BrodieX6123-5403970014,29%815525,83112730011032
Chris TanevX61237404630033,33%58514,1500001000010
Brad MarchandX612302072517005,88%314624,31011332112237
Derek ForbortX6123-617516670014,29%814724,52123529000026
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX62021203530066,67%1549,0400000000110
Luca SbisaX6112610015030033,33%57813,060000200001
Peter HollandX61121002150020,00%0518,551011500000
Ryan JohansenX6022-5408910000,00%110818,05000430000015
Drake CaggiulaX61012208050020,00%08413,9600022500000
J.T. MillerX6011-26012914000,00%010517,5501153100000
Niklas HjalmarssonX6011-300175000,00%513422,30000229011026
Adrian KempeX6000-260820000,00%08013,250000100004
Johnny BoychukX6000-38021513000,00%613322,20000729000025
Martin FrkX6000-420203000,00%06210,390000100000
Scott WilsonX6000100033000,00%0447,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX0066,67%1200000,97010000022101
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0056,10%8200001,16000000051100
Chris KreiderX0040,00%500001,24000000041000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,39000001100000
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,71000000011000
Brad MarchandX0039,77%8800000,41010000150000
Derek ForbortX100,00%000000,41000010053000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0159,52%4200000,74000000011000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,51000000022000
Peter HollandX0057,14%700000,78000000051000
Ryan JohansenX0060,00%11000000,37010000062000
Drake CaggiulaX0012,50%800000,24000000055010
J.T. MillerX0053,61%9700000,19000000160000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,15000000063000
Adrian KempeX0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Martin FrkX000,00%300000,00000000066000
Scott WilsonX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick61320,8683,2836600201520000,500260100

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX77512020225250028,00%515121,55336841101112
Pavel ZachaX734711001112140021,43%012017,1413443000000
Travis KonecnyX7257040239110018,18%013719,5513444000000
William NylanderX7167-10031311009,09%013919,8512364100000
Henrik SedinX7055-3002108000,00%110014,3304453200004
Jason PominvilleX7303-32027140021,43%09613,6620263100001
Derrick PouliotX7123-22013970014,29%516323,35112533000018
Frans NielsenX712310022817005,88%411215,9900001000120
Erik GustafssonX7033-160646000,00%515722,4402253800006
Ian McCoshenX703301352452000,00%411416,3001100011015
Matt BenningX7202-4409570028,57%714420,58202631000017
Nathan BeaulieuX7101-3006450020,00%614821,17000437000017
Loui ErikssonX7011-300099000,00%2699,8200000011014
Paul MartinX7011-220122000,00%611115,800111800001
Jordan WealX7000-400133000,00%0598,470000100004
Marcus FolignoX7000-420914000,00%2608,590002400000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X7000-34014611000,00%28311,8500000000119
Alex TuchX7000100765000,00%19513,520000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX1148,75%16000001,59000001700220
Pavel ZachaX1050,00%600001,17000000230001
Travis KonecnyX1037,50%1600001,02000000510011
William NylanderX0050,00%1000001,01000000160100
Henrik SedinX0055,96%10900001,00000000071010
Jason PominvilleX0242,86%700000,63000000011100
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,37000000140010
Frans NielsenX0055,32%14100000,54000001100000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,38000000063000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,53000010075000
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,28000000011001
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%000000,13000000033000
Loui ErikssonX000,00%200000,29000000075000
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,18000000075000
Jordan WealX0030,00%5000000,00000000077000
Marcus FolignoX0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0060,00%500000,00000000077000
Alex TuchX0062,50%800000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek74300,8992,2941900161590110,000070001

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX6448320624140028,57%014223,65213430000025
Steven StamkosX615638011817005,88%113823,031231030000022
Seth JonesX606608071011000,00%415926,47044730000019
Brendan GallagherX64043001113150026,67%112320,5710143000019
Ivan ProvorovX6224040195100020,00%1215926,48112630000019
Sean KuralyX62242206650040,00%06711,180000000000
Mark PysykX62133120109160012,50%412821,352131228000017
Ryan HartmanX6123040111113007,69%09916,4701112700005
Kevin ShattenkirkX60333801156000,00%712821,36011528000015
Phil VaroneX61122000840025,00%07111,890000100000
Ryan ReavesX61122407060016,67%06911,450000000000
Nick JensenX6022100982000,00%57913,090000000001
William CarrierX6101-12010040025,00%0437,170000000001
Brian BoyleX60110001274000,00%111619,27011127000017
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X60111201130000,00%48714,5400000000012
Jack RoslovicX6011000127000,00%09315,4800002700000
Marcus SorensenX6011-100115000,00%0427,040000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX6000-100112000,00%0477,900000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX0157,14%20300001,13120000021111
Steven StamkosX0055,56%900000,87020000011010
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,76000000061000
Brendan GallagherX1137,50%1600010,65010000011101
Ivan ProvorovX110,00%000000,50000000021020
Sean KuralyX00100.00%300001,19000001100100
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,47000000022000
Ryan HartmanX0058,33%1200000,61000000043010
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,47000000160000
Phil VaroneX0051,52%6600000,56000001100010
Ryan ReavesX100,00%200000,58000000120001
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,51000000062000
William CarrierX000,00%200000,47000000055001
Brian BoyleX0052,78%10800000,17010000064000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000000,23000000064000
Jack RoslovicX00100.00%300000,22000000063000
Marcus SorensenX000,00%200000,47000000065000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0027,03%3700000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer64110,8932,2836801141310000,857760100

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander WennbergX7336020217120025,00%114120,08011224000013
Sam ReinhartX7066020111514000,00%115522,17011323011027
Michael FrolikX7224020167130015,38%215522,21000123101126
Mattias JanmarkX730322047120025,00%311716,6600032300000
Kasperi KapanenX721320011622009,09%210014,260000000005
Ryan MurrayX7033-320745000,00%1616824,04011421000019
Noah HanifinX7112-39517470014,29%616523,59101421011017
Tyler BertuzziX51011200570014,29%2428,310000000000
Zack SmithX7101-120201412008,33%110915,63101525000012
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X4011100284000,00%05012,440000000003
__Nolan Patrick (TAM)X2000000042000,00%02210,930000000003
__Nolan Patrick (SJS)X2011100242000,00%02813,950000000000
Zach BogosianX60111215951000,00%27913,250000300003
Chris WagnerX701116081511000,00%1639,040001200000
Jakob ChychrunX70113001123000,00%113118,710002500009
Joseph MorrowX1000-120310000,00%01717,480000000001
Ivan BarbashevX2000100100000,00%02914,520000000000
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X4000-100565000,00%04310,860001800000
__Cal Clutterbuck (TAM)X2000-100333000,00%02613,120001800000
__Cal Clutterbuck (SJS)X2000000232000,00%0178,600000000000
Zack KassianX5000120036000,00%0428,420000000000
Andre BurakovskyX7000020288000,00%09713,8300042500005
Ben HuttonX7000160549000,00%813218,92000422000018
Jakub VranaX7000-100124000,00%0679,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander WennbergX1048,39%15500000,85110000021100
Sam ReinhartX0025,25%9900000,77010000071000
Michael FrolikX000,00%600000,51010000011010
Mattias JanmarkX1040,00%500000,51010000011002
Kasperi KapanenX0041,67%1200000,60000000011100
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,36000000071100
Noah HanifinX100,00%000000,24000010061010
Tyler BertuzziX010,00%300000,48000000044010
Zack SmithX0044,78%6700000,18010000011000
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X0046,94%4900000,40000000041000
__Nolan Patrick (TAM)X0052,63%1900000,00000000041
__Nolan Patrick (SJS)X0043,33%3000000,72000000041
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,25000010064000
Chris WagnerX0051,02%4900000,32000000074000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,15000000075000
Joseph MorrowX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ivan BarbashevX0025,00%3200000,00000000000000
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
__Cal Clutterbuck (TAM)X000,00%000000,00000000044
__Cal Clutterbuck (SJS)X000,00%100000,00000000044
Zack KassianX0050,00%400000,00000000000000
Andre BurakovskyX0016,67%600000,00000000077000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jakub VranaX0066,67%300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard73310,9161,9842422141670100,600570200

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Keith YandleX60992405113000,00%613221,93066322000015
Jamie BennX644836088240016,67%114023,34224622000014
Ryan O'ReillyX6358400125220013,64%013021,6411242200007
Alex OvechkinX6246340141023008,70%114423,94112522000118
Mattias EkholmX623542029140014,29%715025,06101723000016
Kyle TurrisX6224-1002790022,22%010317,1621332000000
Colton SissonsX61010003690011,11%0396,550000000002
Dmitry OrlovX61011006660016,67%612520,86000419000013
Patrick MarleauX610106071211009,09%111018,3300022000006
Tyson Jost (R)X6101-1405412008,33%010417,2700042000000
Sven AndrighettoX61010002540025,00%06410,660000000000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X610138014860016,67%1014023,33000419000011
Derek RyanX6011020554000,00%06410,660000000000
Dylan DeMeloX6011-2001030000,00%18914,830110200001
Sam GagnerX6011000483000,00%07011,640000000006
Kyle Capobianco (R)X6011-240410000,00%08614,360000000002
Colin WilsonX6000000124000,00%1406,710000000003
Trevor LewisX6000040343000,00%0376,200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Keith YandleX000,00%000001,37000000160010
Jamie BennX1044,44%900001,14000000022020
Ryan O'ReillyX0161,08%16700001,23000000032101
Alex OvechkinX0031,58%5700000,84000000043101
Mattias EkholmX100,00%000000,67000001100000
Kyle TurrisX0056,52%11500000,78000001100000
Colton SissonsX0143,14%5100000,51000000055000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,16000000033000
Patrick MarleauX1037,50%800000,18000000055001
Tyson Jost (R)X0045,45%1100000,19000000022010
Sven AndrighettoX0050,00%200000,31000000022001
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100,00%000000,14000000033000
Derek RyanX0052,83%5300000,31000000062000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,22000000062000
Sam GagnerX0050,00%600000,29000000063000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%000000,23000000063000
Colin WilsonX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Trevor LewisX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury64200,9012,4936101151510100,000060100

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X63360202590033,33%411218,66213621000020
__Jonathan Ericsson (SJS)X1000000010000,00%12019,700000400003
__Jonathan Ericsson (TAM)X53360202490033,33%39218,46213617000017
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X723510017120016,67%09413,431011700004
__Artem Anisimov (SJS)X4022000135000,00%04711,700000000000
__Artem Anisimov (TAM)X32131000470028,57%04715,731011700004
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X7314580618210014,29%014320,39000523000010
__Tyler Seguin (NYR)X5314540313150020,00%010020,0900031600000
__Tyler Seguin (TAM)X2000040356000,00%04221,1500027000010
Jake GardinerX5033-360496000,00%412024,00022317000017
Rick NashX5033-140977000,00%110521,06033220000022
Jeff PetryX5112-22071160016,67%612023,97112522000022
Vladislav NamestnikovX5112-3206711009,09%09318,55112720000017
Brent BurnsX5022-12018136000,00%412825,50011319000021
Matt HendricksX5022220361000,00%0387,620000000000
Nico Hischier (R)X5022-46061113000,00%09919,83022318000011
Magnus PaajarviX31011004230033,33%03210,770000500000
Anton SlepyshevX510124001100100.00%0438,600000000005
Chris KunitzX5101-2809130033,33%06212,310000000001
Matt StajanX5011100244000,00%0469,230000300002
Kevan MillerX5011-2801050000,00%37915,730000300002
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X1000000110000,00%076,770000000000
__Kyle Clifford (SJS)X1000000110000,00%076,770000000000
Alexander BurmistrovX5000120124000,00%0479,460000000001
Mark BorowieckiX50002752031000,00%56212,310000000004
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X7000-140028000,00%07711,060000500000
__Alexander Kerfoot (NYR)X5000-140016000,00%0489,560000000000
__Alexander Kerfoot (TAM)X2000000012000,00%03014,810000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X100,00%000001,07000001500010
__Jonathan Ericsson (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000001500
__Jonathan Ericsson (TAM)X100,00%000001,30000001500
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0056,10%4100001,06000000021100
__Artem Anisimov (SJS)X0061,29%3100000,86000000021
__Artem Anisimov (TAM)X0040,00%1000001,27000000021
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X0061,59%16400110,56000000062100
__Tyler Seguin (NYR)X0063,21%10600110,80000000062
__Tyler Seguin (TAM)X0058,62%5800000,00000000062
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,50000000052001
Rick NashX0056,67%3000000,57000000052000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,33000000043001
Vladislav NamestnikovX1052,22%9000000,43000000022000
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,31000000052000
Matt HendricksX0066,67%300001,05000000150100
Nico Hischier (R)X0045,56%9000000,40000000053000
Magnus PaajarviX010,00%200000,62000000022010
Anton SlepyshevX000,00%100000,47000001100010
Chris KunitzX000,00%600000,33000000011000
Matt StajanX0058,14%4300000,43000000150000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,25000000150000
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
__Kyle Clifford (SJS)X00100.00%100000,00000000000
Alexander BurmistrovX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,00001000055000
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X00100.00%100000,00000000077000
__Alexander Kerfoot (NYR)X00100.00%100000,00000000077
__Alexander Kerfoot (TAM)X000,00%000000,00000000077
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom52300,9121,812980191020110,000050100

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX84610200826310012,90%118923,652351035011034
P.K. SubbanX827931202613170011,76%720825,981231137011026
Jeff SkinnerX842630077150026,67%015819,78011236000117
Joe Thornton (TOT)X7246360108130015,38%010815,4002222300000
__Joe Thornton (MTL)X21121601250020,00%02713,700111800000
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X51342009680012,50%08016,0801111500000
Ryan EllisX8156-10071112008,33%920125,15022838000031
Trevor DaleyX805540001214000,00%1218623,31011832000031
Corey PerryX8224195168130015,38%115719,6421333500008
Jordan StaalX8303-1402117220013,64%014117,64000417101236
Nick RitchieX821338021190022,22%111814,8010111400000
Erik GudbransonX8123314016790011,11%611113,830000200002
Marc MethotX81230140199100010,00%1315719,56011617000025
Tyler ToffoliX8112-2003612008,33%011213,9710173400000
Chris StewartX8022460656000,00%010112,610000100004
Vince DunnX5011100231000,00%28917,8101101500006
Anthony Cirelli (R)X8011220245000,00%0718,920000500000
Sam BennettX5000000347000,00%05010,000000000000
Dominic MooreX80001203117000,00%38210,2300000000120
Gemel SmithX8000160222000,00%0658,120000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX0159,74%23100001,06030000310130
P.K. SubbanX010,00%000000,87000001500101
Jeff SkinnerX3023,53%1700000,76120002400011
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0150,83%12000001,11000000042011
__Joe Thornton (MTL)X0046,43%2800001,46000000042
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X0152,17%9200001,00000000042
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,60000000370012
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,54000000180000
Corey PerryX0056,25%1600000,51130011100000
Jordan StaalX1065,25%11800000,43230000011001
Nick RitchieX0071,43%700000,51000000022100
Erik GudbransonX100,00%000000,54000000021000
Marc MethotX010,00%000000,38000000051010
Tyler ToffoliX0020,00%500000,36000000031000
Chris StewartX0075,00%400000,40000000084000
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,22000000053000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0060,00%500000,28000000087000
Sam BennettX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Dominic MooreX0052,81%8900000,00000000088000
Gemel SmithX0050,00%400000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith87010,9181,5749602131590000,7271180200

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX7448200413170023,53%215922,69112121101234
Erik KarlssonX7077-2607115000,00%1017524,95022422000027
Calvin de HaanX714548061170014,29%1314821,20101318011023
Boone JennerX7213-1601713140014,29%112417,68101518000017
Brady SkjeiX71234120122100100.00%414620,89011018000021
Benoit PouliotX71120402360016,67%0659,280000000009
Kevin HayesX71122007520005,00%415822,51000221000133
Richard PanikX7112-10077100010,00%110514,9800021800000
Shawn MatthiasX71120201540025,00%1568,050000000000
Brett ConnollyX7101-1203390011,11%010715,2800021800002
Jake DebruskX7101-1004290011,11%08111,570000000000
Nick BjugstadX710100014413007,69%013519,28000221000015
Alexei EmelinX7011-260764000,00%610615,1600000000012
Kevin BieksaX7011-2801572000,00%49914,170000000002
Markus HannikainenX7011-100223000,00%08011,370000000000
Mike MathesonX7011-2201199000,00%1117524,94011921000028
Lance BoumaX7000040822000,00%0588,230000100000
Marcus KrugerX7000-110011136000,00%08111,570000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX1157,92%20200001,01010001200200
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,80000000170010
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,67000000053010
Boone JennerX0247,10%13800000,48010000120100
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,41000000011000
Benoit PouliotX0025,00%400000,62000000011000
Kevin HayesX0025,00%1600100,25010000130001
Richard PanikX0050,00%200000,38000000062000
Shawn MatthiasX0035,29%5100000,71000000031000
Brett ConnollyX0028,57%700000,19000001100000
Jake DebruskX100,00%300000,25000000022000
Nick BjugstadX1066,67%900000,15000001100001
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,19000000071000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,20000000071000
Markus HannikainenX0040,00%500000,25000000072000
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,11000000170000
Lance BoumaX0050,00%400000,00000000077000
Marcus KrugerX0047,06%6800000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth73310,8992,5442500181790000,500270001

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick SharpX7314-30033100030,00%010114,4320241700000
Jason DemersX7224-3554880025,00%715221,70213319000025
Scott LaughtonX3033120546000,00%03311,000222900000
Brett RitchieX71121609260016,67%08311,840000300000
Damon SeversonX7112-1607530033,33%811516,380001900002
Eric FehrX7112-32061312008,33%013619,37011017000118
Ryan CallahanX7112-32011515006,67%011416,270002700000
Bobby RyanX7022-3408915000,00%014721,05011417000017
Brooks OrpikX7022-2801973000,00%916423,4601118000024
Nate ThompsonX7022-28081310000,00%07811,080110800014
Johan LarssonX7101180131380012,50%110915,5200000000019
Brenden DillonX7011-31152447000,00%914620,92000617000021
Melker KarlssonX7011-320764000,00%210114,380000200009
Mike GreenX7011-240585000,00%015722,43000516000011
Tom KuhnhacklX70111006115000,00%310214,6300000000118
Jannik HansenX3000-1175010000,00%0206,510000000002
Ales HemskyX4000-220025000,00%0368,970000200000
Jared McCannX4000100018000,00%04411,020003900002
Brendan SmithX7000-1601952000,00%712417,7500003000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick SharpX0116,67%600000,79000001100010
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,53000011100001
Scott LaughtonX0048,72%3900001,82000000230000
Brett RitchieX0066,67%600000,48000000011001
Damon SeversonX010,00%000000,35000000011010
Eric FehrX0046,67%15000000,29120000065000
Ryan CallahanX100,00%300000,35000000011100
Bobby RyanX0047,22%3600000,27020000071000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,24000000071000
Nate ThompsonX0047,95%7300000,52000000170000
Johan LarssonX0057,14%10500000,18000000066000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,14000010170000
Melker KarlssonX0057,14%700000,20000000076000
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,13000000170000
Tom KuhnhacklX0040,00%1500000,20000000076000
Jannik HansenX000,00%000000,00000100000000
Ales HemskyX000,00%200000,00000000000000
Jared McCannX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney41210,8882,20245009800000,333340000
Casey DeSmith31200,8434,161590011700001,000330000
Louis Domingue10000,8004,5426002100000,000007000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Toby EnstromX7325-52034100030,00%1114721,04213519000019
Marcus JohanssonX7235100110100020,00%18311,810000000000
Jori LehteraX62240205660033,33%16610,981011000001
Valtteri FilppulaX7224-200214150013,33%212517,8212362200009
Carl HagelinX7044-100131319000,00%011816,8203362200004
Sebastian AhoX7123-740132014007,14%215622,23123523000017
Fredrik ClaessonX7033-512022107000,00%314320,50011418000114
Victor Rask (TOT)X7033-22061211000,00%19012,790000000000
__Victor Rask (CAL)X5011-120266000,00%06212,420000000000
__Victor Rask (WAS)X2022-100465000,00%12713,710000000000
Joonas DonskoiX711214051013007,69%011816,8401162200001
Oscar LindbergX711212065100010,00%010314,7100009000022
Andreas Borgman (R)X711209512420050,00%310514,971011100002
Teuvo TeravainenX7022-84031517000,00%114720,9401162300018
Niklas KronwallX7011-4001044000,00%1017224,57011326000018
Olli MaattaX7011-4401077000,00%717224,54000326000017
Jesse PuljujarviX7011-240357000,00%1649,120000000000
Rasmus AnderssonX7011000052000,00%411015,700000100007
Miikka SalomakiX2000020010000,00%1136,390000000000
Jussi JokinenX7000000246000,00%0547,750000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Toby EnstromX100,00%000000,68000000043010
Marcus JohanssonX00100.00%200001,21000001100020
Jori LehteraX0033,33%300001,21000001100000
Valtteri FilppulaX0058,02%13100000,64000000310000
Carl HagelinX0022,22%900000,68000000370000
Sebastian AhoX0040,31%19600000,39000000051000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,42000000072000
Victor Rask (TOT)X0042,27%9700000,67000000170000
__Victor Rask (CAL)X0040,91%6600000,32000000170
__Victor Rask (WAS)X0045,16%3100001,46000000170
Joonas DonskoiX0022,22%900000,34000001200000
Oscar LindbergX0044,74%7600000,39010000032000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,38000010011000
Teuvo TeravainenX0030,77%1300000,27010000071000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,12000000075000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,12000000170000
Jesse PuljujarviX000,00%500000,31000000073000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,18000000073000
Miikka SalomakiX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Jussi JokinenX0050,00%800000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta71510,8703,2542401231770000,500270100

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX7257-500146200010,00%1218426,292131636000022
Mitch MarnerX723500015100020,00%112117,2201133000000
Nathan MacKinnonX7224-212041625008,00%014921,2212353200004
Auston MatthewsX7224000312100020,00%19113,050000000000
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X8224200112120016,67%08710,840001100004
__Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X1000-100134000,00%02322,600001100004
__Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X72243000980025,00%0649,160000000000
Brayden SchennX7134-1115121215006,67%013218,82000230000011
Nick FolignoX713430012415006,67%09313,2800042900000
Daniel SedinX7213-2001350040,00%1659,3300000000011
Jaccob SlavinX70332206107000,00%914420,64011525000017
Patrik NemethX7033060242000,00%59513,540000000005
Phil KesselX7202-30067110018,18%014320,4910113300003
Andy GreeneX711212015914007,14%616022,82101936000020
Oscar KlefbomX7112-4603590011,11%416423,39101525000014
Blake WheelerX7022-260221012000,00%116623,65011333000021
Joel EdmundsonX7022080502000,00%29513,620000300001
Antoine VermetteX7101-3003950020,00%1618,770000100009
Brad RichardsonX71012405780012,50%17610,8500000000017
Andrew CoppX7011-340412000,00%0547,700000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,76000000062110
Mitch MarnerX0020,00%1000000,83000000120000
Nathan MacKinnonX2048,48%19800000,54000000033100
Auston MatthewsX0059,14%9300000,88000001100010
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X0037,50%1600000,92000000044001
__Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X0042,86%1400000,00000000044
__Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X000,00%200001,25000000044
Brayden SchennX0057,41%5400000,61001000130010
Nick FolignoX0021,74%2300000,86000000140100
Daniel SedinX1023,81%2100000,92000000022100
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,42000000072000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,63000000170000
Phil KesselX0022,22%900000,28000000033000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,25000000043000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,24000000022001
Blake WheelerX0045,45%1100000,24000000073000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,42000000170000
Antoine VermetteX0065,85%4100000,33000000022010
Brad RichardsonX0051,72%8700000,26000001100000
Andrew CoppX0066,67%600000,37000000072000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones73310,8403,4242100241500000,000070000