Pro Team Scoring for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 6 avril 2019 at 13:51

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX82434184-2455982132573811716,73%15182822,29151934683200008370
John CarlsonX82125971102805515312523539,60%121203624,82101525933270001322
Mark ScheifeleX8229376612440105175222329113,06%8152318,577182545316000368
T.J. OshieX822242641566017494194407511,34%7169920,7271825542830006306
Nick LeddyX82649551038070808011347,50%61161719,723131655329000069
Viktor ArvidssonX8224254913405097216358711,11%4136616,6657125230400000
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X79143347-73206417316517818,48%7130616,532171942292000088
__Mikael Backlund (CAR)X3531922-1080226678003,85%457816,50010102013400000
__Mikael Backlund (ANA)X4411142532404210787178112,64%372816,5527922157000088
J.T. Miller (TOT)X811827451550013289143224712,59%2145818,003111436319000123
__J.T. Miller (OTT)X6114193314400957511782111,97%2111118,21281030257000011
__J.T. Miller (ANA)X2048121100371426142615,38%034717,35134662000111
Josh MansonX8262531917420206716911308,70%97177121,60549462690000250
Nick SchmaltzX821217292120376212310389,76%5121014,762682318000000
Josh MorrisseyX825182311106101787742142511,90%88167820,46246151410000250
Travis HamonicX8221921-21062012668406145,00%69139917,070003210000197
Danton HeinenX8251116-216031497111187,04%27789,490000000001
Jesper FastX829514734064587292312,50%985310,400001130002142
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X835813-1039533157708137,14%2296311,611231220001208
__Tomas Plekanec (CAL)X474812-63352810344259,09%1965513,931231210001173
__Tomas Plekanec (CLB)X16101-14003212458,33%316310,1700000000035
__Tomas Plekanec (ANA)X20000-32052214230,00%01467,310000100000
Adam PelechX8231013-2500976346686,52%81129415,780111110001166
Thomas VanekX827512318026263541620,00%094811,57112233000013
Brandon TanevX82639224080444471513,64%47138,70000000002116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX7256,54%242300120,922900100111022
John CarlsonX110,00%000000,70000000810435
Mark ScheifeleX4152,58%128000000,87590001300693
T.J. OshieX5233,33%11100000,75140000170682
Nick LeddyX210,00%000000,68000000051032
Viktor ArvidssonX2230,43%9200000,72010001200141
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X2153,82%137300000,72260000022225
__Mikael Backlund (CAR)X1150,67%59400000,76000000022
__Mikael Backlund (ANA)X1056,23%77900000,69260000022
J.T. Miller (TOT)X2254,84%21700000,62220000150324
__J.T. Miller (OTT)X1254,82%19700000,59220000150
__J.T. Miller (ANA)X1055,00%2000000,69000000150
Josh MansonX110,00%000000,35000210044311
Nick SchmaltzX0139,71%6800000,48000000033241
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%000000,27000021100102
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,30000130093022
Danton HeinenX1037,50%4000000,410000000176002
Jesper FastX5037,25%5100000,33000000032020
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X1055,20%109600000,2701000002929101
__Tomas Plekanec (CAL)X1055,74%78400000,3701000002929
__Tomas Plekanec (CLB)X0055,06%17800000,1200000002929
__Tomas Plekanec (ANA)X0052,24%13400000,0000000002929
Adam PelechX110,00%000000,200000001250002
Thomas VanekX1032,50%8000010,250000000175201
Brandon TanevX2026,97%8900000,2500000002727011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen82452790,8892,4549002620018060300,67731820644
Calvin Pickard40100,7834,8662005230000,0000082000

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX8243529516200362452664211716,17%13168620,5691928602860333240
Hampus LindholmX821051611983518311914126527,09%108192123,4371421832401012239
Anders LeeX8231265713862015582200428715,50%4147317,978122052318000329
Matt DucheneX82222951-12806816625157978,76%9147217,95516218828300002
Adam LowryX822523481640149171172267414,53%13131716,0691120432391017236
Esa LindellX8233437-8600101926418294,69%75181922,19369301730111236
Zach WerenskiX82122335153157756116213510,34%40159819,48861475319000020
Ondrej PalatX82142034-74809910814120789,93%11130215,8848122818400000
Ondrej KaseX829243311260515711220448,04%2134916,4557122429900000
Darren HelmX821118297215548912018429,17%1990010,971567430006183
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X84111627-15220568696226211,46%4104612,463692118700005
__Kyle Okposo (NAS)X33415-7801728270014,81%23269,880001600005
__Kyle Okposo (ARI)X5171522-8140395869226210,14%272014,123692018100000
Martin HanzalX8212132511360511107493616,22%1090711,07000012137233
Andreas AthanasiouX82916253160278512515447,20%2117514,3313413127000452
Braydon CoburnX824162087410119512810714,29%58145017,691234580112240
Brandon SaadX82610162206648812486,82%690010,98101114000133
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X816915610011664272014,29%36137,570000300000
__Torrey Mitchell (ANA)X6238115809502751011,11%24497,230000300000
__Torrey Mitchell (ARI)X193141202161521020,00%11658,670000000000
Connor MurphyX8221113136151354039395,13%71140917,190226430001249
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X40099022053239290,00%2261615,4000001000035
__Ryan Pulock (ARI)X40099022053239290,00%2261615,4000001000035
Jujhar KhairaX3551641953222240020,83%036010,28303739000051
Noel AcciariX283252180872331213,04%12338,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX10655,42%207500021,131700000111086
Hampus LindholmX400,00%000000,64000010032424
Anders LeeX5242,98%12100100,77012110021754
Matt DucheneX4454,92%119800000,69140000011462
Adam LowryX3356,20%154100020,73250000055434
Esa LindellX110,00%000000,410000000142023
Zach WerenskiX110,00%000000,44000010230114
Ondrej PalatX1027,91%8600000,52000000032122
Ondrej KaseX1129,89%8700000,49000000072051
Darren HelmX2024,00%5000000,640000101100123
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X2033,33%6300000,52290000022221
__Kyle Okposo (NAS)X0038,10%2100000,31050000022
__Kyle Okposo (ARI)X2030,95%4200000,61240000022
Martin HanzalX3260,05%77600000,55000000033003
Andreas AthanasiouX3045,16%9300000,430000000183201
Braydon CoburnX100,00%000000,28001010022103
Brandon SaadX1031,48%5400000,360000000355012
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X1045,59%40800000,49000001100001
__Torrey Mitchell (ANA)X0045,32%39500000,49000001100
__Torrey Mitchell (ARI)X1053,85%1300000,49000001100
Connor MurphyX010,00%000000,1800100001514110
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X000,00%000000,290000000401001
__Ryan Pulock (ARI)X000,00%000000,290000000401
Jujhar KhairaX0042,53%8700000,33000100000001
Noel AcciariX0128,57%1400000,43000000050100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros2316610,8992,37136700545350100,66792343200
Jimmy Howard (TOT)2881340,8932,58153825666150100,583122639320
__Jimmy Howard (SJS)2671240,8932,58141825615710100,583122412
__Jimmy Howard (ARI)21100,8862,50120005440000,0000227
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)50291350,8822,6029552412810820200,667154832511
__Darcy Kuemper (CLB)2213420,8672,86125902604520000,83362028
__Darcy Kuemper (ARI)2816930,8922,41169622686300200,5569284

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX82325284-3655171299228369114,04%23201724,6062127413441126322
Artemi PanarinX82254469316023110217309011,52%4181622,1581826523502135351
Cody CeciX8216415778810147121127214312,60%91196223,9391120783510001288
Kris LetangX82124456-20960167149104153611,54%104209225,51101525823480001294
Alex GalchenyukX82203353-320086149176216611,36%5161919,7441216512921015220
Mike HoffmanX82183250-344074110177296710,17%6160219,5431114363270000165
Matt HunwickX82133346628069758493215,48%96156319,0610717512810111251
Anthony BeauvillierX82182139430010664132256213,64%10131015,9775123828200003
Brock NelsonX82122436-450101225913013519,23%5138116,8417832288000233
Mark JankowskiX82152035719534126107153514,02%7104912,790000100002
Miles WoodX8218163478115135150157133111,46%5104412,730000000000
Sonny MilanoX82915247200244682163710,98%2104812,790000100000
Brandon CarloX8261319-171002011264699228,70%95190923,28268392770110237
Johnny OduyaX8251318175209947455911,11%70136616,66011437011061
Patrick EavesX825611-412026255913328,47%04865,9300011700005
Clayton StonerX5517848401412217455,88%3771713,0400008011074
Matt CalvertX82437-316047353952210,26%75646,87000190110104
Nikolai KuleminX82325-31203021211914,29%12893,5311265000000
Samuel MorinX2702291754643130,00%1436113,390000300009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX3250,84%273400010,835121000140768
Artemi PanarinX6024,03%12900000,763130000120451
Cody CeciX100,00%000000,58001010120132
Kris LetangX200,00%000000,540100000122323
Alex GalchenyukX4133,67%149700000,65170000082254
Mike HoffmanX2044,53%27400000,623100000055252
Matt HunwickX210,00%000000,59000001100241
Anthony BeauvillierX3030,68%8800000,60110000022133
Brock NelsonX2155,81%8600000,52250110052121
Mark JankowskiX3149,49%97800000,67001000055231
Miles WoodX1136,11%3600000,65000301100235
Sonny MilanoX0128,79%6600000,46000000020021
Brandon CarloX110,00%000000,200021100242001
Johnny OduyaX120,00%000000,260000000323201
Patrick EavesX1045,71%3500000,4500000001515002
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,22000000000000
Matt CalvertX0026,36%11000000,2500000001810020
Nikolai KuleminX0028,90%26300000,3501000002323100
Samuel MorinX000,00%000000,1100001002611000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton81393290,8912,64482516521219420320,74551802713
Thomas Greiss50200,7695,501640015650000,0000280000

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX822743701622088164205329213,17%17191423,34418224131020210369
Jeff Carter (TOT)X863137681128081176211348814,69%12153517,8591019492700114185
__Jeff Carter (ANA)X3812921-32204464910013,19%859815,753471383000394
__Jeff Carter (CAR)X22101020120104155183918,18%036116,41437218000000
__Jeff Carter (LOS)X5134-100310147107,14%08617,1702231600008
__Jeff Carter (NYI)X2181523144024615193915,69%449023,322131291011183
Tomas HertlX82293766147420143211237519012,24%16183722,4061117503050116308
Victor HedmanX82154661-1011810231117133204411,28%74203424,81131326933171124293
Markus GranlundX82232346-632075114173347313,29%8132216,136142045279000028
Mathieu PerreaultX82172643-266010181160217310,63%8120114,6536930194000025
Jay BouwmeesterX8293443-11515828090183310,00%93196423,9671623502910220305
Dougie HamiltonX82142640362012074106214213,21%57177921,7081018632760001286
Andrew LaddX82172138551511596165388010,30%21166520,315914322981012214
Olli Maatta (TOT)X8263036-8641013877717248,45%90172221,00369452300220173
__Olli Maatta (WAS)X5152126-8501010461593138,47%71122323,98358441930000140
__Olli Maatta (NYI)X31191001403416124118,33%1950016,12011137022033
Tyler BozakX8282735-42203012810214407,84%3141017,204711162460112124
Brian GiontaX821117280160179092163711,96%8100112,21101738011082
Karl Alzner (TOT)X82919281268101116470173212,86%85180021,96257343030000227
__Karl Alzner (SJS)X613448015811009,09%1213422,34000621000019
__Karl Alzner (LOS)X5571017437564344361116,28%47114720,85246181880000141
__Karl Alzner (NYI)X21167423532221611216,25%2652024,740111094000067
Cedric PaquetteX8291120-191151196786122810,47%892911,3300004101251
Matt CullenX8291019-614011867192412,68%87839,5410111300001
Jason GarrisonX8251217110715149424871210,42%77153418,71437171670001212
Jonathon MerrillX61210120300734323438,70%5788214,47011211000021
Michael BournivalX82505-1920053393731913,51%65616,840000100002
Robbie RussoX5114518020731071214,29%3376715,0300012000084
Lee StempniakX82055-182603935359260,00%26017,330000000002
Peter CehlarikX61123-163715473818565,56%24537,4200011400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX3328,27%23700010,732120002200786
Jeff Carter (TOT)X2258,87%172400100,89140000230463
__Jeff Carter (ANA)X0160,00%54500000,70120000230
__Jeff Carter (CAR)X1155,95%42000001,11000000230
__Jeff Carter (LOS)X0056,12%9800000,93000000230
__Jeff Carter (NYI)X1060,21%66100100,94020000230
Tomas HertlX4253,51%185000000,723110130210547
Victor HedmanX200,00%000000,60001100093344
Markus GranlundX7135,29%8500000,70020000033620
Mathieu PerreaultX4438,05%45200000,72340000011244
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,44000000071412
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%000000,45000000055203
Andrew LaddX5127,50%24000000,46390001100452
Olli Maatta (TOT)X010,00%000000,420000200196124
__Olli Maatta (WAS)X010,00%000000,430000200196
__Olli Maatta (NYI)X000,00%000000,400000000196
Tyler BozakX2056,68%140800000,50240000160123
Brian GiontaX2138,14%11800000,56010000051021
Karl Alzner (TOT)X200,00%000000,310010101180022
__Karl Alzner (SJS)X000,00%000000,600000001180
__Karl Alzner (LOS)X200,00%000000,300000101180
__Karl Alzner (NYI)X000,00%000000,270010001180
Cedric PaquetteX2050,00%6000000,43000120061132
Matt CullenX1155,96%72200000,49120000011100
Jason GarrisonX100,00%000000,220010200471011
Jonathon MerrillX000,00%000000,270000000374000
Michael BournivalX2031,25%3200000,18000000055001
Robbie RussoX100,00%000000,1300103002020010
Lee StempniakX0038,24%3400000,170100000821000
Peter CehlarikX0136,19%36200000,1300120005121001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson10001,0000,001600030000,0000031000
John Gibson824329100,8952,5548760420719710310,64648820614

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX8236559117100512102654211613,58%21191223,321119305930110111332
Filip ForsbergX822937661662019890213367513,62%13184422,4961117462961015280
Cam Fowler (TOT)X821842601614013112118133215,25%89197424,08101020813170003220
__Cam Fowler (NJD)X521027370100374803712,50%59123823,816511592020001121
__Cam Fowler (BUF)X30815231640103838102521,05%3073624,5545922115000298
Adam HenriqueX82263157104034178202288612,87%10155018,9061117372730115172
Jacob TroubaX82114556337201458657141419,30%73198524,2161117312830003249
Rick Nash (TOT)X84242852163208171179197813,41%2141316,82791631209000287
__Rick Nash (TAM)X4614203414240503710261813,73%291119,79581321170000286
__Rick Nash (PHI)X11459-56015203673111,11%020818,92213103900001
__Rick Nash (BUF)X2763972016144162914,63%029410,900000000000
Clayton Keller (R)X82192847161002755128274714,84%0149918,283111425272000045
Evander KaneX8218254310961017679162266511,11%7146717,89971651274011396
Justin BraunX825364116660136967522316,67%103193723,62279433010112248
Charlie CoyleX82151833112406072119195212,61%7139717,03741127280000150
Justin FaulkX8252631-3108020261655277,69%46170620,8141115442650001162
Jonas BrodinX8252530124045736011248,33%90167920,473710241720000241
Bryan RustX8211142512420978399153311,11%5101512,3801138000292
Cody EakinX827162310160541009012277,78%698111,9601153900000
Jordie BennX82711185126201424644101515,91%57116714,24011129000020
Tommy WingelsX828513-553566314241719,05%55566,780000100000
Barclay GoodrowX826612-5281034594211314,29%05736,9800005000111
Devin ShoreX826612-560759715268,45%15576,790000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX10345,99%249400000,953140001100857
Filip ForsbergX6131,67%12000000,727140001400766
Cam Fowler (TOT)X310,00%000000,61010001100182
__Cam Fowler (NJD)X100,00%000000,60010001100
__Cam Fowler (BUF)X210,00%000000,62000001100
Adam HenriqueX2251,11%144000020,74450000073564
Jacob TroubaX430,00%000000,56000000910541
Rick Nash (TOT)X2038,74%11100000,743100000044533
__Rick Nash (TAM)X1042,86%7700000,75260000044
__Rick Nash (PHI)X0023,08%1300000,86030000044
__Rick Nash (BUF)X1033,33%2100000,61110000044
Clayton Keller (R)X0234,94%8300000,63000000021232
Evander KaneX1143,96%20700000,594121010053234
Justin BraunX200,00%000000,420000001130133
Charlie CoyleX3148,24%8500000,47120000093222
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,360000001330121
Jonas BrodinX110,00%000000,360000000215110
Bryan RustX2023,26%8600000,49000000033103
Cody EakinX0051,15%91100000,470000000193004
Jordie BennX010,00%000000,31001120054201
Tommy WingelsX2137,93%2900000,4700001001212020
Barclay GoodrowX3251,37%58200000,420010100469111
Devin ShoreX1029,17%2400000,43000000066014
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya10000,8892,222700190000,0000048000
Anton Khudobin (TOT)1711330,8952,26103302393730100,00041735100
__Anton Khudobin (ARI)1711330,8952,26103302393730100,0004171
Tuukka Rask82522460,8962,3249654719218530310,73549820822

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan DrouinX82264167826061170172238015,12%6156719,11121527412660002104
David Perron (TOT)X81164864-138017210117828738,99%11161319,9211718452861014163
__David Perron (MTL)X2022020330000,00%03215,850110900002
__David Perron (CAL)X79164662-13601699817828738,99%11158220,0211617452761014161
Phil Kessel (TOT)X82213152312026105206369110,19%3167520,437815463220112143
__Phil Kessel (WIN)X5592231080244911013268,18%1104318,9637102922400003
__Phil Kessel (CAL)X271292134025696236512,50%263223,4141517980112139
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X80232750-10755106209189337812,17%25156919,613811332570006351
__Ryan Kesler (CLB)X49141529-113552813310281613,73%1497019,80369231590005277
__Ryan Kesler (CAL)X31912211400787687256210,34%1159919,320221098000174
Tomas TatarX82182442833565107145205312,41%9129115,7459143124800000
Ryan SpoonerX8216244052006988140205411,43%5127615,5628102725000008
Marco Scandella (TOT)X8373138936093888914417,87%104185522,344711483020000294
__Marco Scandella (DET)X38112139240473736002,78%3672819,17134211350000114
__Marco Scandella (CAL)X45619250120465153144111,32%68112625,03347271670000180
Phillip Danault (TOT)X831225379561085154115236910,43%498811,9101122100000
__Phillip Danault (DET)X386612032103371520011,54%040010,520000000000
__Phillip Danault (CAL)X4561925924052836323699,52%458813,0801122100000
Samuel Girard (R)X8292433232050665971415,25%68146917,92481225183000079
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X8252833-1131524077617268,20%82199824,37189323000222285
__Dion Phaneuf (COL)X5521820-795517652382125,26%49133224,22066192040112175
__Dion Phaneuf (CAL)X2731013636064252351413,04%3366624,6512313960110110
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X82131326-151806410414120609,22%11115014,03257321810008128
__Artturi Lehkonen (WAS)X5224-720115110018,18%19819,6212341300000
__Artturi Lehkonen (CAL)X77111122-8160539913020608,46%10105213,66134281680008128
Brandon ManningX82818263124201775459132513,56%106183522,387512282390001246
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X80141125-13881084997982917,72%5103612,952468136000276
__Andrew Shaw (CLB)X4511718-72604351493522,45%261513,662468134000018
__Andrew Shaw (CAL)X35347-6621041483052410,00%342112,0300002000259
Xavier OuelletX5551015-22002533314016,13%5099518,10246151480000103
Dmitry KulikovX4831215-520060413518258,57%5597920,4023512930001164
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X8101414-117401284932690,00%61144517,8400011740331160
__Jakob Chychrun (SJS)X270772140442016000,00%2256220,810001056033077
__Jakob Chychrun (CAL)X54077-13600842916690,00%3988316,35000118000183
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X806612-1080375353102311,32%77379,21101317000194
__Alex Chiasson (CLB)X49459-5201731382710,53%24609,3810138000173
__Alex Chiasson (CAL)X31213-56020221581613,33%52778,9500009000021
Jake DotchinX34448169510221200020,00%4165819,35213634000093
Michael Chaput (TOT)X64347-71003754407217,50%55648,8100000000041
__Michael Chaput (NAS)X20101-10041211009,09%11346,700000000001
__Michael Chaput (CAL)X44246-61003342297216,90%44309,7700000000040
Anthony DuclairX27213-200715237128,70%02268,390000100003
Victor Mete (R) (TOT)X1000-100100000,00%01514,880000000000
__Victor Mete (MTL)X1000-100100000,00%01514,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan DrouinX4348,05%74300000,86260000051553
David Perron (TOT)X4135,25%12200000,793120000011337
__David Perron (MTL)X0025,00%400001,26000000011
__David Perron (CAL)X4135,59%11800000,783120000011
Phil Kessel (TOT)X6130,93%43000110,625110000085413
__Phil Kessel (WIN)X1129,35%9200000,59450000085
__Phil Kessel (CAL)X5031,36%33800110,66160000085
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X2156,85%191900000,64250010011261
__Ryan Kesler (CLB)X1056,47%122900000,60000010011
__Ryan Kesler (CAL)X1157,54%69000000,70250000011
Tomas TatarX1025,00%7600000,651101000134272
Ryan SpoonerX1135,66%28600000,63040000180302
Marco Scandella (TOT)X400,00%000000,41000000011122
__Marco Scandella (DET)X100,00%000000,36000000011
__Marco Scandella (CAL)X300,00%000000,44000000011
Phillip Danault (TOT)X1355,48%98600000,75000110031033
__Phillip Danault (DET)X1156,79%40500000,60000110031
__Phillip Danault (CAL)X0254,56%58100000,85000000031
Samuel Girard (R)X020,00%000000,450000000135330
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X100,00%000000,33000010011113
__Dion Phaneuf (COL)X100,00%000000,30000010011
__Dion Phaneuf (CAL)X000,00%000000,39000000011
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X1137,97%7900000,45010000150206
__Artturi Lehkonen (WAS)X0025,00%400000,82010000150
__Artturi Lehkonen (CAL)X1138,67%7500000,42000000150
Brandon ManningX230,00%000000,28002200022201
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X2249,81%77300000,48000101100231
__Andrew Shaw (CLB)X1249,11%44800000,59000001100
__Andrew Shaw (CAL)X1050,77%32500000,33000101100
Xavier OuelletX100,00%000000,30000000083001
Dmitry KulikovX010,00%000000,31000000042001
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X000,00%000000,190000000545001
__Jakob Chychrun (SJS)X000,00%000000,250000000545
__Jakob Chychrun (CAL)X000,00%000000,160000000545
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X0133,33%7200000,33000000099102
__Alex Chiasson (CLB)X0040,35%5700000,39000000099
__Alex Chiasson (CAL)X016,67%1500000,22000000099
Jake DotchinX110,00%000000,24000000000001
Michael Chaput (TOT)X1051,67%36000000,250000000403000
__Michael Chaput (NAS)X0053,23%12400000,150000000403
__Michael Chaput (CAL)X1050,85%23600000,280000000403
Anthony DuclairX0160,00%500000,26110000033001
Victor Mete (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000000174000
__Victor Mete (MTL)X000,00%000000,000000000174
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price50000,9052,28105004420000,0000082000
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)743727100,8832,6944028319716830210,71449748411
__Philipp Grubauer (NAS)2613850,8842,39155802625340010,66721268
__Philipp Grubauer (CAL)48241950,8832,8528448113511490200,75028480

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX82234467-352016818426537878,68%1167620,435192464333000011
Reilly SmithX82273663-922058992404911111,25%13165820,226111751332000038
Mark GiordanoX82194463-10755120126159336711,95%107205925,111413271063471011254
Alex SteenX8217304712806710319427708,76%8165120,1351116543380001107
Torey KrugX8273845432073707612329,21%34161719,726101651349000011
Zdeno CharaX82132538-16114101796484222615,48%93181122,097815482720000246
Lars EllerX82152136818057122125286412,00%7111513,6014512870005139
Paul ByronX82141731-242013687140298510,00%17129815,83471126176000039
Anton StralmanX8291827-44001115064133014,06%83189223,085611352880000225
Leo KomarovX8271522-37801389011014466,36%16118114,41000020009271
Ryan Donato (R)X5791019120173863142114,29%084414,801671520600000
Kris RussellX82315181280536036598,33%79134016,34000140002248
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X8051015-65401051147311316,85%18105813,231019280223293
__Brandon Dubinsky (NYR)X52167-4400657439262,56%1165112,510006110113201
__Brandon Dubinsky (LOS)X3000-2205104020,00%15117,0500011400003
__Brandon Dubinsky (CAR)X25448012035303092313,33%635614,2610123011089
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X806814-420285260113310,00%685510,681239103000011
__Mike Cammalleri (VGK)X7202-30069100020,00%112217,4410131600008
__Mike Cammalleri (NYR)X2501100031311000,00%21556,220001000002
__Mike Cammalleri (CAR)X484711-120193039113310,26%357712,0202258700001
Jordan MartinookX667512-616055273632119,44%34647,040000100003
Tom PyattX82448-78015414610198,70%87579,230001260003144
Ian ColeX82268-11082014340193610,53%54121414,81000230000085
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X56325-21202316234513,04%23496,2301122900000
__Daniel Sprong (LOS)X56325-21202316234513,04%23496,2301122900000
David DesharnaisX25235-42031587625,00%01726,890000000002
Devante Smith-PellyX41213-5160391721279,52%13688,980000300007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX3353,40%197200000,80140000120585
Reilly SmithX4229,91%11700000,76000000120465
Mark GiordanoX210,00%000000,61001000032334
Alex SteenX4032,54%16900000,57490000042353
Torey KrugX100,00%000000,560000000132333
Zdeno CharaX500,00%000000,42000010022532
Lars EllerX1054,04%116400000,65000001100113
Paul ByronX1326,72%13100000,48190001100314
Anton StralmanX210,00%000000,29000001100013
Leo KomarovX0145,45%8800000,37000000082011
Ryan Donato (R)X1035,00%6000000,45130001100131
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,27000000033002
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X2056,82%127600000,28120000022010
__Brandon Dubinsky (NYR)X1055,56%81000000,22120000022
__Brandon Dubinsky (LOS)X0064,15%5300000,00000000022
__Brandon Dubinsky (CAR)X1058,35%41300000,45000000022
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X0044,04%10900000,331200000163100
__Mike Cammalleri (VGK)X0046,05%7600000,331200000163
__Mike Cammalleri (NYR)X0033,33%600000,130000000163
__Mike Cammalleri (CAR)X0040,74%2700000,380000000163
Jordan MartinookX2047,06%1700000,52000000044011
Tom PyattX0144,00%2500000,21150000055001
Ian ColeX100,00%000000,13000310190111
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X0023,53%1700000,29000000000000
__Daniel Sprong (LOS)X0023,53%1700000,29000000000
David DesharnaisX0056,08%14800000,58010000064100
Devante Smith-PellyX1045,00%2000000,1600000002218001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (TOT)10001,0000,001900060000,0000034000
__Alexandar Georgiev (NYR)10001,0000,001900060000,0000034
Cam Talbot (TOT)813635100,8702,7548692222317190210,66748810131
__Cam Talbot (LOS)56252470,8682,8233572215812000100,63936560
__Cam Talbot (CAR)25111130,8752,58151200655190110,75012250
Tristan Jarry93300,8822,8042802201700000,0000676110

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SuterX82135871-17560116148117174011,11%86208725,4671926873050002290
Mathew Barzal (R)X82214970216051173175217812,00%4156319,0681927422610001193
Ryan GetzlafX822148697655152229188306311,17%20190023,1822123432930116324
Jonathan HuberdeauX82293362222070108215266813,49%7153418,7161016502610004164
Logan CoutureX8231265758015103234358213,25%10190423,2210818442930004327
Erik Haula (TOT)X79252752542109297156275216,03%8122515,50511162815900001
__Erik Haula (NYR)X11167380131814007,14%118016,4003353100000
__Erik Haula (COL)X402118394804170122203417,21%767016,7658132312800001
__Erik Haula (CHI)X28336-226103892071815,00%037413,350000000000
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X808384610515621119312298,60%84181422,6721214522080221274
__Matt Niskanen (FLO)X6073643931540908711258,05%71150225,0321214522080221272
__Matt Niskanen (CHI)X201231200222161416,67%1331215,600000000002
Nazem KadriX8217274410515100100151265711,26%297511,905712248700000
Patrik BerglundX82211637551513566128156116,41%14149418,22114153029100000
Andrew CoglianoX82122234112409193107133211,21%796311,7500013000181
Sami VatanenX8292534-20635160779318339,68%73206125,136814643000000276
David SavardX825283314875142718010326,25%72172621,0541014472490000211
Darnell NurseX8262430168210141625451711,11%55123415,052241870000047
Connor BrownX82139221010084365102620,00%791711,1800021500000
Dan Girardi (TOT)X525121733556035401612,50%58102019,62347161300000131
__Dan Girardi (COL)X525121733556035401612,50%58102019,62347161300000131
Jake GuentzelX826511-61804936719348,45%15777,030000000000
Mark LetestuX82639-619512766031610,00%55747,000000000000
Francois BeaucheminX82178174404851212104,76%57123715,09000060000135
Derek MacKenzieX82336-52604430252712,00%96027,3400010101125
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SuterX110,00%000000,680000004230452
Mathew Barzal (R)X4147,95%165800000,90280000120524
Ryan GetzlafX4052,90%246500000,735110010021773
Jonathan HuberdeauX7134,34%9900000,81350000180644
Logan CoutureX7436,09%13300000,603110000072735
Erik Haula (TOT)X2152,41%93500000,85110111100721
__Erik Haula (NYR)X0057,43%20200000,78000001100
__Erik Haula (COL)X1151,05%71100001,16110001100
__Erik Haula (CHI)X1050,00%2200000,32000111100
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X200,00%000000,51000001100115
__Matt Niskanen (FLO)X200,00%000000,57000001100
__Matt Niskanen (CHI)X000,00%000000,19000001100
Nazem KadriX3051,43%90800000,90230011100264
Patrik BerglundX2346,00%10000000,50000010011412
Andrew CoglianoX0032,22%9000000,710000001150225
Sami VatanenX110,00%000000,33010101100221
David SavardX100,00%000000,380000101250120
Darnell NurseX400,00%000000,49000110170024
Connor BrownX4132,26%6200000,48000000022221
Dan Girardi (TOT)X000,00%000000,33000010021111
__Dan Girardi (COL)X000,00%000000,33000010021
Jake GuentzelX2060,00%2500010,38000000066212
Mark LetestuX1155,60%51800000,31110000033002
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,130000000266001
Derek MacKenzieX0150,00%3400000,201100000386112
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy79492550,8932,40476610219117930200,81042793234
Curtis McElhinney (TOT)30111420,8902,46170622706380100,66792852300
__Curtis McElhinney (VGK)2591320,8932,41149222605590100,6679253
__Curtis McElhinney (CHI)52100,8732,812140010790000,0000349

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude Giroux (TOT)X81292857-318080215253279911,46%13188723,30257573101019318
__Claude Giroux (NYR)X115510640721360013,89%123421,23011632000014
__Claude Giroux (COL)X70242347-914073194217279911,06%12165423,62246512781019304
Jakub VoracekX82173451-52807012718321699,29%8179421,88336383190224237
Jesper Bratt (R)X82163349181804411218023498,89%4138516,89611174029400000
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X80201838-63807676153214213,07%4135616,9464102627900000
__Gustav Nyquist (FLO)X5817112852804766126112513,49%494816,355382319100000
__Gustav Nyquist (COL)X223710-11100291027101711,11%040718,5111238900000
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X821622382701016664103123515,53%2121314,7969152723900007
__Patrick Maroon (CAR)X349716236107529500018,00%257416,874261312200000
__Patrick Maroon (NYR)X18112-312021883412,50%01307,230000000000
__Patrick Maroon (COL)X3061420322070274593113,33%050916,962791411700006
David Krejci (TOT)X8110273741603417613618487,35%4160019,75178161851124320
__David Krejci (FLO)X5572532514020140969307,29%3126122,93178161851123270
__David Krejci (COL)X26325-1201436409187,50%133913,0300000000150
Marc Staal (TOT)X80122234-258091907193316,90%85171721,47426231781012256
__Marc Staal (NYR)X39591442005541241220,83%4673518,840001131012125
__Marc Staal (COL)X4171320-638036494783114,89%3998323,97426221660000131
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X831120313200408088195112,50%3110413,312571020600003
__Kevin Labanc (CAL)X3000000013000,00%0216,930000000000
__Kevin Labanc (MTL)X3149138601122360011,11%139712,82123712300000
__Kevin Labanc (COL)X4971118-5140295749195114,29%268614,0013438200003
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X62111829138098507781314,29%397015,653471418200002
__Tobias Rieder (CHI)X5411152633809336685816,18%386416,003471417400000
__Tobias Rieder (COL)X8033-2005149350,00%010613,260000800002
Brandon SutterX82101929-7803321316513736,06%10126815,46246261180116176
Mark Barberio (TOT)X81721281380497956163912,50%82150018,525510301660111197
__Mark Barberio (NYR)X330664408286000,00%2347014,2500003000055
__Mark Barberio (COL)X4871522-3340415150163914,00%59103021,455510301630111141
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X8291423-5260636084103610,71%594411,512571295000147
__Tyler Bertuzzi (SJS)X313472120213039007,69%439612,76112734000147
__Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X5161016-7140423045103613,33%154810,7414556100000
Danny DeKeyserX8251621-3300796748192110,42%73159419,44044171680000158
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X798917-86010396682912,12%96458,1600017000031
__Daniel Winnik (NYR)X9000-100032000,00%0535,870000000004
__Daniel Winnik (COL)X708917-76010366482912,50%95928,4600017000027
Scottie UpshallX824711-152807950687245,88%77589,24000010003120
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X815510-5540133495082010,00%86718,29000010000164
__Nicolas Deslauriers (FLO)X555490320104304241211,90%54738,6000006000052
__Nicolas Deslauriers (COL)X26011-522029198480,00%31987,6300005000112
Kevin ConnautonX30369-52404613132823,08%2361320,42314998000076
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X34347-34012222531112,00%22898,4900019000037
__Evan Rodrigues (CAL)X34347-34012222531112,00%22898,4900019000037
Duncan SiemensX48167-1072201252818695,56%3471414,88011118000039
Chris WidemanX27033-66014111160,00%1241615,41000011000046
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X31012000520050,00%14013,450000100004
__Slater Koekkoek (TOR)X31012000520050,00%14013,450000100004
Jacob de La Rose (TOT)X51010556760016,67%0377,400000000002
__Jacob de La Rose (WAS)X51010556760016,67%0377,400000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude Giroux (TOT)X5056,47%189300000,605130000042554
__Claude Giroux (NYR)X2055,49%17300000,86110000042
__Claude Giroux (COL)X3056,57%172000000,574120000042
Jakub VoracekX1231,88%20700100,574110000054424
Jesper Bratt (R)X3148,78%8200000,71000000021333
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X4028,57%9800000,56020000077222
__Gustav Nyquist (FLO)X4026,87%6700000,59020000077
__Gustav Nyquist (COL)X0032,26%3100000,49000000077
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X3038,36%7300000,63121010021323
__Patrick Maroon (CAR)X2042,86%4200000,56001010021
__Patrick Maroon (NYR)X0050,00%600000,31000000021
__Patrick Maroon (COL)X1028,00%2500000,79120000021
David Krejci (TOT)X0052,68%188300000,46190000033021
__David Krejci (FLO)X0052,20%165900000,51170000033
__David Krejci (COL)X0056,25%22400000,30020000033
Marc Staal (TOT)X100,00%000000,40000000021013
__Marc Staal (NYR)X100,00%000000,38000000021
__Marc Staal (COL)X000,00%000000,41000000021
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X0123,44%6400000,560100001100200
__Kevin Labanc (CAL)X0050,00%200000,00000001100
__Kevin Labanc (MTL)X0025,00%2400000,65040001100
__Kevin Labanc (COL)X0121,05%3800000,52060001100
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X0029,63%5400000,600000000150011
__Tobias Rieder (CHI)X0028,85%5200000,600000000150
__Tobias Rieder (COL)X0050,00%200000,570000000150
Brandon SutterX2157,98%110900000,46270002300221
Mark Barberio (TOT)X310,00%000000,37000000210212
__Mark Barberio (NYR)X000,00%000000,26000000210
__Mark Barberio (COL)X310,00%000000,43000000210
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X1124,18%9100000,490000000149121
__Tyler Bertuzzi (SJS)X0124,00%2500000,350000000149
__Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X1024,24%6600000,580000000149
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,26000000061006
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X1343,24%11100000,53000000190014
__Daniel Winnik (NYR)X0033,33%600000,00000000190
__Daniel Winnik (COL)X1343,81%10500000,57000000190
Scottie UpshallX0031,08%7400000,29000000099000
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X0142,44%17200000,300000000469211
__Nicolas Deslauriers (FLO)X0128,00%2500000,380000000469
__Nicolas Deslauriers (COL)X0044,90%14700000,100000000469
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,29000000210001
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X0027,91%4300000,48000000000002
__Evan Rodrigues (CAL)X0027,91%4300000,48000000000
Duncan SiemensX100,00%000000,2000121001710000
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000,140000000273000
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X010,00%000000,50000001200001
__Slater Koekkoek (TOR)X010,00%000000,50000001200
Jacob de La Rose (TOT)X0048,72%3900000,54001000000000
__Jacob de La Rose (WAS)X0048,72%3900000,54001000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau40000,9113,0379004450000,0000022000
Craig Anderson3591830,8583,10184120956700010,706173052010

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX8233387120900181128263298612,55%8154018,788101854293101130
Evgeny KuznetsovX822939682318049183217319213,36%7183822,415914362932028324
Matthew TkachukX822826542345514083191164614,66%3146717,8968143229200000
Alexander EdlerX82124052-9126016412891162713,19%108204024,878715582340442337
Colton ParaykoX8274249-162804295818288,64%88166820,3421113593010111124
Dustin ByfuglienX8263945-111340203848117287,41%65189323,0851722553060000256
Mikkel BoedkerX82171936-2020354103205316,50%4130115,865813192450001158
Tom WilsonX82111324-17131528156108184410,19%12139817,05022111020008403
Troy BrouwerX82101323-18260537510618329,43%1195211,61134851101466
Jan RuttaX5421719260339180611,11%5283915,53000290000152
Adam McQuaidX8241317418010251463531111,43%65137116,720116350002304
Radko GudasX8231215-191581023958408217,50%99162419,81347242230111349
Antoine RousselX8231013-1692109351715384,23%791511,1600005000386
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X333811-620144354238,57%155916,951125740001105
__Dylan Strome (CLB)X333811-620144354238,57%155916,951125740001105
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X280990205148270,00%2149017,51000100000127
__Matt Grzelcyk (CLB)X280990205148270,00%2149017,51000100000127
Nicholas Merkley (R)X82426-132003221383910,53%35997,310000000000
Vladislav KamenevX75246-102603562356155,71%55757,6700002000013
Frank VatranoX28213-11100918122816,67%231211,1400004101113
Tyler Motte (TOT)X33112-7601612167116,25%52547,690000000000
__Tyler Motte (CLB)X33112-7601612167116,25%52547,690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX8139,13%16100100,92280000063752
Evgeny KuznetsovX3147,79%225800100,74180000022383
Matthew TkachukX4235,29%11900000,74250010032363
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,51000000033202
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000000,590000000122111
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,48000000073114
Mikkel BoedkerX2133,73%8300000,55000000063112
Tom WilsonX2147,32%11200000,34001000033200
Troy BrouwerX0043,24%7400100,48000000150003
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,450000000332000
Adam McQuaidX100,00%000000,25001011100203
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,1800002001311001
Antoine RousselX0045,76%5900000,280001101110100
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X1044,35%56600000,39000000044001
__Dylan Strome (CLB)X1044,35%56600000,39000000044
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X000,00%000000,370000000281002
__Matt Grzelcyk (CLB)X000,00%000000,370000000281
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0133,33%2700000,20000000011100
Vladislav KamenevX0047,22%46800000,2100000004738000
Frank VatranoX1034,18%31600000,19000000099010
Tyler Motte (TOT)X0060,00%500000,160000000141001
__Tyler Motte (CLB)X0060,00%500000,160000000141
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop41101960,8842,992148211079230210,417123448021
Pheonix Copley2952120,8483,931558001026720200,6673286001

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX824148897520112204281469614,59%10184922,55141630652802137295
Vladimir TarasenkoX823535708435115109214375716,36%13184422,4991625412781237295
Christian DvorakX82292958134087200180275716,11%13150918,418816412661345138
Morgan RiellyX82114051-11520831378332213,25%82203324,7991423612940000256
Aaron EkbladX8294150-1083519410615018426,00%98203724,8431417882981232258
Nino NiederreiterX821629451036011457127174212,60%7163619,953912242752244133
Michael Del ZottoX82103444-212952427792103710,87%108171720,9441216502470111206
Justin SchultzX8263238-410018895791410,53%71175821,4441115392480220247
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X82132336-46751535013419479,70%8133616,2928103226700001
Pavel BuchnevichX82141529-22204773120194011,67%596011,7010142300000
Marian GaborikX82131326-4401956111133011,71%2134116,364263326100019
Conor ShearyX8281523-3100172910015388,00%3100612,27000313000062
Robert BortuzzoX8231417-2955181582531212,00%68123215,0300009000094
Will Butcher (R)X8201414-5602950103110,00%40117914,38000117000011
Nick CousinsX827613-33201107865153310,77%9101812,42000000001100
Brandon Montour (TOT)X4211011-8240553441042,44%3486420,5815628156000155
__Brandon Montour (ARI)X4211011-8240553441042,44%3486420,5815628156000155
Colin White (R)X82437-2340657448149,09%96257,6200007000038
Tyler EnnisX82415-2320627305713,33%45787,050000000000
Lawson CrouseX82224-2350010334248128,33%85777,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX3450,52%232000000,9641200011006107
Vladimir TarasenkoX4034,53%13900120,762120010120962
Christian DvorakX6152,85%161200000,774110000011554
Morgan RiellyX200,00%000000,500000001120213
Aaron EkbladX200,00%000000,49011000150512
Nino NiederreiterX5027,66%9400000,55350000011314
Michael Del ZottoX200,00%000000,51000010041122
Justin SchultzX110,00%000000,43000000082202
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0246,27%6700000,54130100033222
Pavel BuchnevichX1030,56%7200000,60000001100032
Marian GaborikX4038,37%8600000,390200000187114
Conor ShearyX0024,14%5800000,460000000195122
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,2800100001916220
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,240000001820200
Nick CousinsX3034,65%91200000,26020000150102
Brandon Montour (TOT)X000,00%000000,25000000000001
__Brandon Montour (ARI)X000,00%000000,25000000000
Colin White (R)X0232,19%55600000,2200000001717003
Tyler EnnisX0123,33%3000000,1712000004242010
Lawson CrouseX0032,26%3100000,14000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack90000,8972,6826900121160100,0000082000
Robin Lehner82383590,8732,9747090323318280200,62548820232

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX8232488025235712262704311111,85%13181922,1981422753230114161
Mikko RantanenX8231467724275861072743410111,31%10181622,1571522553200006155
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X8127396610600123100229367611,79%6151618,722121429180000124
__Alexander Radulov (CAL)X37161935212041571270012,60%465517,69033819000015
__Alexander Radulov (DET)X4411203184808243102367610,78%286219,5829112116100019
Mikael GranlundX822537622728092117190317913,16%13162019,7551015503030003152
John KlingbergX8264854-8255551166417269,38%67201024,5251520513260111162
Derek StepanX82113546153407618212818488,59%14139517,012462829900006
Tyson BarrieX82932411830075609217209,78%45170220,765611662930110135
David PastrnakX8221173815461010274186215311,29%4147818,0341530299011164
Alec MartinezX82122234-2100101447789193713,48%102184322,477916533270002262
Jake McCabe (TOT)X81924331181515065567716,07%87158519,57369171290000256
__Jake McCabe (CAL)X376152183608240440013,64%6090524,45347171220000122
__Jake McCabe (DET)X44391234556825127725,00%2768015,46022070000134
Nikita ZaitsevX8262531411810188765581810,91%80154118,791237190000113
Andrew MacDonaldX826172324440766851122411,76%69145217,70336171510111166
Calle JarnkrokX8213821-31603198120193310,83%12109813,391014172136208
Sven BaertschiX829817-6280576378112411,54%695611,660000000004
Riley NashX828614-73810661078115259,88%13102712,530000111016155
Greg McKeggX82459-91402460293913,79%56187,54000080000111
Tanner PearsonX82628-102556045636189,52%36247,610111014000000
Byron FroeseX82224-10603626404105,00%35546,7600028000149
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX6157,89%223700000,882100011700397
Mikko RantanenX7137,40%13100010,85051000130556
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X3340,91%15400010,874130001600856
__Alexander Radulov (CAL)X1240,22%9200011,07480001600
__Alexander Radulov (DET)X2141,94%6200000,72050001600
Mikael GranlundX4044,25%17400100,770400000151662
John KlingbergX120,00%000000,540001000272134
Derek StepanX2251,67%153100000,66020000021243
Tyson BarrieX500,00%000000,48110000011232
David PastrnakX3021,98%9100010,51010020055512
Alec MartinezX110,00%000000,370001101240211
Jake McCabe (TOT)X310,00%000000,42000010210140
__Jake McCabe (CAL)X110,00%000000,46000000210
__Jake McCabe (DET)X200,00%000000,35000010210
Nikita ZaitsevX110,00%000000,400000200391400
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,32000000011015
Calle JarnkrokX0048,24%8500100,38150000011112
Sven BaertschiX1023,08%3900000,36000000066021
Riley NashX1351,93%75300000,27010110076102
Greg McKeggX0049,36%54700000,290000000229011
Tanner PearsonX2042,50%4000000,26001000099000
Byron FroeseX0044,57%9200000,1400000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck824230100,8932,2748966818517360110,66733820724
Cam Ward40000,8242,3377003170100,0000082000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX82343973-1200831392223810615,32%4166720,339162550327000370
Evgeni DadonovX8231336421180611152244611713,84%2137716,7957125728800002
Erik JohnsonX821347601155511010917229707,56%125206725,2161420973650110270
Mika ZibanejadX822526514400140210161348115,53%10165720,2051823333122026213
Patrik Laine (TOT)X8424234728281010064203298411,82%4147017,4986144333500000
__Patrik Laine (MTL)X4881119101554140994208,08%285117,734482220500000
__Patrik Laine (EDM)X36161228181355924104256415,38%261917,184262113000000
Nate SchmidtX8283846232052838214259,76%48172621,05691557375000053
Max Domi (TOT)X84142438734108398110164412,73%3137216,3438112829600003
__Max Domi (MTL)X4871522618103968644910,94%274215,472571918800001
__Max Domi (EDM)X3679161160443046123515,22%163017,50134910800002
Chris TierneyX821127382210029153109164610,09%3119814,6122414115000187
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X8432730672010989611094,92%53159518,99123291610000102
__Thomas Hickey (NAS)X52216183240635350574,00%2899519,1412329159000015
__Thomas Hickey (EDM)X32111123480463611529,09%2560018,7400001000087
Brayden McNabbX8232427161080195798422363,57%86196223,92369462850110254
Brian GibbonsX811013230120144210313499,71%386710,701124260002136
Greg PaterynX8231821-33808657446136,82%76133916,3313411960000145
Vladimir SobotkaX8291120142053344932918,37%36067,390000000000
Ryan DzingelX817613-35915666513023405,38%5113113,9630332175000025
Nick Shore (EDM)X78189-2014032654611132,17%47459,5500000011299
__Nick Shore (EDM)X75189-2014032654611132,17%47239,6500000011299
__Nick Shore (MTL)X3000000000000,00%0227,180000000000
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X48347-56608026142121,43%6178416,33000010000159
__Kyle Quincey (MTL)X48347-56608026142121,43%6178416,33000010000159
Troy StecherX36156-1200291722684,55%1459016,390111211500005
Brendan PerliniX47314-1475122342057,14%03196,800001400000
Nic DowdX322136402626144614,29%32277,090000200000
Jason Spezza (TOT)X44112-940835216154,76%248411,00000224000016
__Jason Spezza (TOR)X3000-200004000,00%04515,0300011700000
__Jason Spezza (MTL)X5000000251000,00%0357,080000000001
__Jason Spezza (EDM)X36112-740630166156,25%240311,2000016000016
J.T. CompherX51012002660216,67%0469,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX8246,67%10500010,88280003900676
Evgeni DadonovX4129,63%8100010,93010000310754
Erik JohnsonX310,00%000000,58000100041145
Mika ZibanejadX5054,87%200300000,626120000120742
Patrik Laine (TOT)X1334,95%10300000,645140024600537
__Patrik Laine (MTL)X0040,32%6200000,45270014600
__Patrik Laine (EDM)X1326,83%4100000,91370014600
Nate SchmidtX400,00%000000,530000001280122
Max Domi (TOT)X6038,64%30800000,55110020061132
__Max Domi (MTL)X4038,41%27600000,59000020061
__Max Domi (EDM)X2040,63%3200000,51110000061
Chris TierneyX3253,52%122200000,63110001200146
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X100,00%000000,382400000135013
__Thomas Hickey (NAS)X000,00%000000,362400000135
__Thomas Hickey (EDM)X100,00%000000,400000000135
Brayden McNabbX200,00%000000,280000001390101
Brian GibbonsX0037,50%14400000,53000000051210
Greg PaterynX010,00%000000,31000000051000
Vladimir SobotkaX0045,16%3100000,66000000011102
Ryan DzingelX0034,67%7500000,2300002001515100
Nick Shore (EDM)X0053,07%30900000,2400000001818000
__Nick Shore (EDM)X0053,09%30700000,2500000001818
__Nick Shore (MTL)X0050,00%200000,0000000001818
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X000,00%000000,180100000120011
__Kyle Quincey (MTL)X000,00%000000,180100000120
Troy StecherX100,00%000000,2000000002313001
Brendan PerliniX000,00%1600000,25021000044010
Nic DowdX0048,13%21400000,260000000231000
Jason Spezza (TOT)X0153,57%36400000,0800000001815000
__Jason Spezza (TOR)X0050,00%400000,0000000001815
__Jason Spezza (MTL)X0057,14%2800000,0000000001815
__Jason Spezza (EDM)X0153,31%33200000,1000000001815
J.T. CompherX0039,47%3800000,43000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock (TOT)104210,9012,3351400202020000,6676776010
__Alex Stalock (MTL)94210,8942,3748100191800000,6676747
__Alex Stalock (EDM)10000,9551,8033001220000,0000029
Braden Holtby48311330,8852,5727800411910350100,808264735211

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David BackesX82192746810210219116184367010,33%18161419,694711452741127316
James Neal (TOT)X83202545422024911964311510,20%5144717,43538382570003119
__James Neal (NJD)X538101831601734846169,52%176014,351011214400002
__James Neal (FLO)X30121527160757112379910,71%468622,88437261130003117
Jack Johnson (TOT)X84103444316951266592234010,87%94185822,1161016442650112249
__Jack Johnson (CHI)X62722291543575444651715,22%62131121,154812191910110174
__Jack Johnson (FLO)X22312151626051214618236,52%3254624,832242574000274
Ben LovejoyX82142741-38001428388174415,91%97175121,3610414482640002271
Michael StoneX8233134-2540107727215344,17%75172721,0631316422640002277
Oliver BjorkstrandX82131528-1803980123103910,57%299212,09134127100000
Milan Lucic (TOT)X83131427-21181022758100183513,00%2131615,8625717166000171
__Milan Lucic (COL)X567815-2775139355251013,46%173113,0513477200000
__Milan Lucic (FLO)X2766120415882348132512,50%158521,681231093000171
Zack Smith (TOT)X77819270240581299614468,33%897112,61257161130004116
__Zack Smith (SJS)X41336-160395641057,32%444910,94101637000486
__Zack Smith (TAM)X14011-280816104100,00%21228,7400000000030
__Zack Smith (FLO)X22515203100115745103111,11%240018,17156107600000
Josh GorgesX8291423-16675144664962418,37%59128515,67101626000095
Nikita SoshnikovX8261016318040466081910,00%56247,610000100000
Ben ChiarotX8211314-166401345328283,57%38129115,751122170001142
Michael Raffl (TOT)X858513-1313540385652414,29%77228,50000120101362
__Michael Raffl (NAS)X141010002512008,33%0966,860000000000
__Michael Raffl (SJS)X35527-611525172541320,00%536510,43000120101358
__Michael Raffl (TAM)X14000-220534010,00%1926,590000000000
__Michael Raffl (FLO)X22235-5008131511013,33%11697,670000100004
Jason Chimera (TOT)X807613-1324048546732210,45%989711,21011579000022
__Jason Chimera (COL)X56213-14160333233046,06%65119,120111500002
__Jason Chimera (FLO)X24551018015223431814,71%338616,07000474000020
Tim Schaller (TOT)X837411-4255385461161911,48%685310,28000161016244
__Tim Schaller (NYR)X61325-6195322931169,68%55879,63000161016243
__Tim Schaller (FLO)X2242626062530151313,33%126612,070000000000
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X515491402222341414,71%43787,420000100001
__Radim Vrbata (CAL)X515491402222341414,71%43787,420000100001
Kerby RychelX82549-5701090644191912,20%394411,52000023000280
Jacob JosefsonX302574801344297286,90%336412,1300019000028
Matt BartkowskiX2213416220371219465,26%1143519,76000971000012
Jonny Brodzinski (TOT)X84044-171001944388120,00%36717,99000110000034
__Jonny Brodzinski (PIT)X57022-1240112924150,00%34568,0000015000032
__Jonny Brodzinski (FLO)X27022-56081514770,00%02157,960000500002
Blake PietilaX600111100142212310,00%14217,0100019000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David BackesX4349,38%72700000,570120110022286
James Neal (TOT)X4027,98%36100000,62270000021613
__James Neal (NJD)X0026,67%4500000,47010000021
__James Neal (FLO)X4028,16%31600000,79260000021
Jack Johnson (TOT)X000,00%000000,47000010031312
__Jack Johnson (CHI)X000,00%000000,44000010031
__Jack Johnson (FLO)X000,00%000000,55000000031
Ben LovejoyX310,00%000000,47000001100300
Michael StoneX010,00%000000,390000001450011
Oliver BjorkstrandX1125,00%5600000,56000000011300
Milan Lucic (TOT)X1243,36%14300000,41111010011141
__Milan Lucic (COL)X1047,22%3600000,41000010011
__Milan Lucic (FLO)X0242,06%10700000,41111000011
Zack Smith (TOT)X1046,57%100700200,56060000610302
__Zack Smith (SJS)X1046,00%41300000,27010000610
__Zack Smith (TAM)X0047,52%10100000,16000000610
__Zack Smith (FLO)X0046,86%49300201,00050000610
Josh GorgesX110,00%000000,360010000112012
Nikita SoshnikovX2010,00%4000000,51020000021111
Ben ChiarotX010,00%200000,220000000769002
Michael Raffl (TOT)X3026,53%4900000,36000010033012
__Michael Raffl (NAS)X1050,00%600000,21000000033
__Michael Raffl (SJS)X2027,27%2200000,38000010033
__Michael Raffl (TAM)X0016,67%1200000,00000000033
__Michael Raffl (FLO)X0022,22%900000,59000000033
Jason Chimera (TOT)X1024,24%3300000,29020000033111
__Jason Chimera (COL)X1031,25%1600000,12000000033
__Jason Chimera (FLO)X0017,65%1700000,52020000033
Tim Schaller (TOT)X3151,56%6400000,260000100102121
__Tim Schaller (NYR)X1148,89%4500000,170000100102
__Tim Schaller (FLO)X2057,89%1900000,450000000102
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X0126,09%2300000,481200000140010
__Radim Vrbata (CAL)X0126,09%2300000,481200000140
Kerby RychelX0036,13%51200000,19110010044011
Jacob JosefsonX0046,75%33800000,38000000092010
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,18000000011000
Jonny Brodzinski (TOT)X0030,05%60900000,120000000845000
__Jonny Brodzinski (PIT)X0028,94%43200000,090000000845
__Jonny Brodzinski (FLO)X0032,77%17700000,190000000845
Blake PietilaX0034,04%28200000,0500000006033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)71343050,8802,6942116518915760510,821396915322
__Henrik Lundqvist (EDM)37161720,8742,60214343937380400,889183515
__Henrik Lundqvist (NAS)128400,8912,3272402282570000,6673120
__Henrik Lundqvist (FLO)2210930,8833,04134420685810110,77818220
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)34171340,8952,72205040938880000,714283452141
__Jaroslav Halak (CAL)34171340,8952,72205040938880000,71428340
Brian Elliott (TOT)52232360,8752,8630614114611640010,615265210310
__Brian Elliott (COL)52232360,8752,8630614114611640010,61526528

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex PietrangeloX8294655-153407812112815497,03%102211725,8181422883260111250
Nicklas BackstromX82222749-24460124247214399510,28%12192923,527916473061018234
Neal Pionk (R)X8253742-1150012285609238,33%63174021,2151217412840000196
Brent SeabrookX8262935-12835128656812288,82%83184822,5431316403090000223
Nikita KucherovX82201434-2438095117151136713,25%2178621,786410283141125251
Casey CizikasX82131932-53559019116022618,13%16126215,3913417101000073
Colton SceviourX8291625048101077611820437,63%7148018,05461026266000476
Zemgus GirgensonsX8271421-4280926510514536,67%5115014,02101783000029
Andrej SekeraX8241519-914027573121212,90%57115414,08011114000067
Jay Beagle (TOT)X8381018-2140261157683310,53%16101812,2702215770004221
__Jay Beagle (CAR)X57369-41401783394127,69%1162210,92011240004212
__Jay Beagle (LOS)X265492009323742113,51%539615,23011137200009
Robert HaggX8221416-16940203433710165,41%64129515,790221094000064
Nail YakupovX767613-922051537610289,21%397912,8900007000064
Scott HarringtonX741670295561071914,29%245507,4400002000045
Garnet HathawayX35145-72203711285163,57%12978,490000600006
John QuennevilleX82145-43954136397202,56%45837,110000000006
Cody McLeod (TOT)X21202-44025850340,00%11748,2900009000010
__Cody McLeod (LOS)X21202-44025850340,00%11748,2900009000010
Haydn FleuryX6101-11357240025,00%210417,3110131600007
Ben Street (TOT)X21101-100733206195,00%525712,240000400007
__Ben Street (LOS)X21101-100733206195,00%525712,240000400007
Zac Dalpe (TOT)X21101-4000780312,50%11446,870000000000
__Zac Dalpe (LOS)X21101-4000780312,50%11446,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex PietrangeloX100,00%000000,52000000170224
Nicklas BackstromX4054,98%225700000,512120000042321
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%000000,480000000327133
Brent SeabrookX220,00%000000,381200100222213
Nikita KucherovX3137,14%14000010,383120000022213
Casey CizikasX1154,71%124300000,51030102200133
Colton SceviourX1041,11%9000000,34001010042230
Zemgus GirgensonsX1125,33%7500000,37000001100112
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,330000001260001
Jay Beagle (TOT)X2053,58%81000000,35000001200022
__Jay Beagle (CAR)X1053,41%74700000,29000001200
__Jay Beagle (LOS)X1055,56%6300000,45000001200
Robert HaggX100,00%000000,25000000290101
Nail YakupovX4016,67%9000000,27000000044003
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,25000010053100
Garnet HathawayX0016,67%1800000,340000000282001
John QuennevilleX1052,43%28800000,170000100525000
Cody McLeod (TOT)X0036,84%1900000,23000000044000
__Cody McLeod (LOS)X0036,84%1900000,23000000044
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,19000010000000
Ben Street (TOT)X0054,63%21600000,0800000001212000
__Ben Street (LOS)X0054,63%21600000,0800000001212
Zac Dalpe (TOT)X0025,52%14500000,14000000022000
__Zac Dalpe (LOS)X0025,52%14500000,14000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid50000,9730,6790001370000,0000082000
Corey Crawford (TOT)78304160,8802,6445502520016630100,68222776341
__Corey Crawford (CAR)52242340,8822,6230220513211180100,72218516
__Corey Crawford (LOS)2661820,8752,67152720685450000,5004260

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX821466801314525244122100223814,00%95203824,85101626713210000258
Sean MonahanX823937761318062242239289416,32%15192323,451013235229700012345
Rickard RakellX8237387514715181112203325718,23%8189323,0881119442970006316
Mathew DumbaX82134255134085118100173613,00%91184822,5491726643280000300
Alex KillornX82193352-24159911919537799,74%14151818,5261016552740000195
Brock Boeser (R)X82193251161403863162296611,73%6123215,020113900002
Derick BrassardX82173047-5480150140141165312,06%3133716,313141740276011025
Josh BaileyX82182543-64023103133236713,53%13151318,4511011322800002156
Nikolaj EhlersX821319321803010618025687,22%2113013,7868145327700001
Deryk EngellandX827212814400877566103310,61%89191323,33527332340001227
Stephen JohnsX8252025-18210171588419245,95%89162119,77178442350002200
Brian DumoulinX8212223244059594210102,38%64124715,21011643101134
Luke GlendeningX82128207501010014189133113,48%1791311,1400001000281
Joel ArmiaX828917614054678412349,52%1083110,140000200000
Colin MillerX8211415-3114101384818395,56%46127815,59000260000126
Stefan NoesenX826511-1420614557102910,53%56738,2120243200000
Joakim NordstromX825611-41404827557189,09%76407,8001107000013
Tomas NosekX82415-48023494110189,76%36227,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX110,00%000100,79001130150744
Sean MonahanX8352,99%254000010,79590002700645
Rickard RakellX8237,91%15300020,79390010320667
Mathew DumbaX200,00%000000,60000000140044
Alex KillornX4043,01%9300000,68031000710433
Brock Boeser (R)X5023,61%7200110,83000000022523
Derick BrassardX4152,06%153100000,70220000031351
Josh BaileyX2233,72%25800000,57380001100131
Nikolaj EhlersX3243,55%6200000,57000000033210
Deryk EngellandX010,00%000000,290000001360002
Stephen JohnsX100,00%000000,31000111200014
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,370000000294011
Luke GlendeningX2353,28%89900000,44000111100053
Joel ArmiaX0043,18%4400000,410000001210012
Colin MillerX100,00%000000,23000020140010
Stefan NoesenX1129,33%7500000,33000001100011
Joakim NordstromX0129,03%3100000,34000000170210
Tomas NosekX1039,56%54600000,16000000077001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec92000,9022,3528100111120001,0003181000
Semyon Varlamov81482930,8862,71469012521218640110,77827811712

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean Couturier (TOT)X82415697405351091783464511511,85%17171920,9715132812034820214268
__Sean Couturier (COL)X33171936820053711290013,18%573722,33538351241017151
__Sean Couturier (MTL)X4924376132335561072174511511,06%1298320,05101020852241017118
Vincent TrocheckX82444690229552052353245414913,58%15177421,63182038923670112183
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X832152731851596138215331009,77%11157719,0072128613250002106
__Carl Soderberg (CAL)X3000000174000,00%13712,350000700004
__Carl Soderberg (MTL)X802152731851595131211331009,95%10154019,2572128613180002102
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X80224466102807818825141728,76%10173221,65517225833910110169
__Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X46132235-1200621071457118,97%7106523,1629113118710110169
__Patrice Bergeron (MTL)X34922311180168110634618,49%366719,6138112715200000
Alex GoligoskiX821946654260013399117134016,24%80186422,7491120713170111321
William Karlsson (TOT)X803033632141574952763410410,87%7150918,8610142474320000384
__William Karlsson (EDM)X46141731-229552551429209,86%292920,20781536182000382
__William Karlsson (MTL)X34161632231202240134258411,94%558017,053693813800002
Zach PariseX82283260293805972192208014,58%10140917,18512174133500000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX8213445711143516410313924429,35%64193023,541015251023760000179
Jason Zucker (TOT)X81232851044012097208317811,06%9138317,075131845298000129
__Jason Zucker (LOS)X61191837142010881170143611,18%5110018,04471135215000129
__Jason Zucker (MTL)X2041014-120121638174210,53%428214,11167108300000
Justin AbdelkaderX82163450611220178109133266712,03%7125415,295162134318000067
Nick BoninoX82820281140917910416497,69%13112413,71000001019361
Dan HamhuisX82422261474307871607266,67%109186122,69268341930000319
Jean-Gabriel PageauX82131023748010910790142014,44%18112213,681126270118385
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X8241822168751396049468,16%73148018,04145211121011258
__Dennis Seidenberg (COL)X34211135480723131006,45%3270820,82134211101011104
__Dennis Seidenberg (MTL)X48279113956729184611,11%4177216,08011020000154
Blake Comeau (TOT)X816152166201359610217365,88%9106213,110333210117192
__Blake Comeau (EDM)X53512178500113667913216,33%883715,780222170117183
__Blake Comeau (MTL)X28134-21202230234154,35%12258,050111400009
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X80314172157510854315119,68%81149118,630003140001257
__Ron Hainsey (EDM)X4627953557834163312,50%5487619,050003140000146
__Ron Hainsey (MTL)X3417816220302015286,67%2761518,08000000001111
Brandon DavidsonX7021315277010972729466,90%44102414,63101214000161
Christian FischerX617714016039465061514,00%04507,3703313000000
Dominic Moore (TOT)X82279-71002483548243,70%86387,7800000000155
__Dominic Moore (TOR)X17000-36072220000,00%318010,6000000000147
__Dominic Moore (MTL)X65279-4401761348245,88%54587,050000000008
Derek GrantX41101060181620235,00%03187,7500002000024
Christian FolinX34011-14210411310000,00%2546613,7200004000025
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X3000100100000,00%04113,630000100000
__Ivan Barbashev (SJS)X2000100100000,00%02914,520000000000
__Ivan Barbashev (TAM)X1000000000000,00%01211,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean Couturier (TOT)X6755,42%143800101,1303010110010132
__Sean Couturier (COL)X3255,60%69600000,98030001100
__Sean Couturier (MTL)X3555,26%74200101,24000101100
Vincent TrocheckX5357,01%139100111,01381001100973
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X6247,60%58400000,93110010011235
__Carl Soderberg (CAL)X0056,82%4400000,00110000011
__Carl Soderberg (MTL)X6246,85%54000000,95000010011
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X4056,25%226300000,76360000120475
__Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X2056,57%140000000,66360000120
__Patrice Bergeron (MTL)X2055,74%86300000,93000000120
Alex GoligoskiX320,00%000000,701200002100823
William Karlsson (TOT)X2349,51%10300010,83260000041656
__William Karlsson (EDM)X1250,00%6200000,67260000041
__William Karlsson (MTL)X1148,78%4100011,10000000041
Zach PariseX8441,51%10600010,852140001100635
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX400,00%000000,59001001200031
Jason Zucker (TOT)X1129,63%8100000,74020000150362
__Jason Zucker (LOS)X1033,82%6800000,67020000150
__Jason Zucker (MTL)X017,69%1300000,99000000150
Justin AbdelkaderX3041,33%7500000,80281030052416
Nick BoninoX1355,50%148100000,50010000041102
Dan HamhuisX100,00%000000,28001320210022
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2153,37%32600000,41000000011132
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X100,00%000000,300001000145011
__Dennis Seidenberg (COL)X000,00%000000,370000000145
__Dennis Seidenberg (MTL)X100,00%000000,230001000145
Blake Comeau (TOT)X0046,48%7100000,400200000184210
__Blake Comeau (EDM)X0048,28%5800000,410200000184
__Blake Comeau (MTL)X0038,46%1300000,360000000184
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X000,00%000000,23000010074012
__Ron Hainsey (EDM)X000,00%000000,21000010074
__Ron Hainsey (MTL)X000,00%000000,26000000074
Brandon DavidsonX100,00%000000,290002000109000
Christian FischerX1132,43%3700000,620000000142040
Dominic Moore (TOT)X0053,44%56700000,280000000261010
__Dominic Moore (TOR)X0053,71%17500000,000000000261
__Dominic Moore (MTL)X0053,32%39200000,390000000261
Derek GrantX0068,18%2200000,0600000003232000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,04000020000000
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X0025,00%3200000,00000007700000
__Ivan Barbashev (SJS)X0025,00%3200000,00000007700
__Ivan Barbashev (TAM)X000,00%000000,00000007700
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)674017100,9002,2140122614814810210,706346715533
__Jacob Markstrom (TAM)105320,9151,7860602182110110,5002101
__Jacob Markstrom (MTL)57351480,8982,2934072413012700100,719325714
Ryan Miller (TOT)41251030,8932,32238441928620110,44493843120
__Ryan Miller (SJS)42200,9072,5024000101080000,000048
__Ryan Miller (NAS)2717720,8882,37159741635600110,33362612
__Ryan Miller (EDM)10000,9093,2038002220000,000003
__Ryan Miller (MTL)96110,9012,0051000171720000,6673820

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX82404383244201301432874610113,94%4169120,621017276630200008
Jaden SchwartzX82374077324759095243329115,23%4164220,035111637298000111
Jared SpurgeonX8213637625860162125112225411,61%85205625,07112334793070001276
Kyle PalmieriX822933622466014092225347812,89%4139016,95412164527200005
Paul StastnyX821347602918042150126205810,32%7166620,3151722262920002163
Tyler MyersX82548532228098968211266,10%69176721,545712512630001247
Marc-Edouard VlasicX821634502543594112115163313,91%117206625,19101222713050003293
Yanni GourdeX82211637193610609514062715,00%4136516,65224151360003152
Elias LindholmX821423371340078140131165010,69%6124015,12011345000025
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X7863137231411525886917336,59%101178222,845510542500001246
__Nikita Zadorov (FLO)X6042529111101021178707195,71%88145724,28347402050001225
__Nikita Zadorov (NAS)X1826812315478210149,52%1332518,072131445000020
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X80181735-126103976151235311,92%4115514,4467133921400000
__Jordan Eberle (ARI)X316713-4155282964009,38%351116,47123147500000
__Jordan Eberle (NAS)X491210223115114787235313,79%164513,1655102513900000
Bryan LittleX8292332-1403818212515617,20%3135716,5541115292270006336
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X837111811402159907197,78%186910,470111577000115
__Alexander Kerfoot (TAM)X72241003790022,22%011115,890000000000
__Alexander Kerfoot (SJS)X171671100141438002,63%032419,0601122000000
__Alexander Kerfoot (CAL)X6011-100443000,00%06711,12000135700000
__Alexander Kerfoot (NAS)X484261000333471911,76%13196,650000000000
Nick HoldenX824111515355969435109,30%62124715,210002160001142
Steven Santini (TOT)X80213150935174604218154,76%78140017,5001110550001222
__Steven Santini (EDM)X50279-559510645204110,00%4283016,59000010001138
__Steven Santini (NAS)X30066534068152214140,00%3657019,010111054000084
Beau BennettX826612010017385361911,32%15947,2410117000036
Austin WatsonX82731017010114627092510,00%1287310,6400022200010295
Josh AndersonX82628-84801042760101610,00%388810,8300000000195
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX11538,89%23400000,982700011009122
Jaden SchwartzX6134,26%10800030,94000011400847
Jared SpurgeonX220,00%000000,74000000082644
Kyle PalmieriX3437,00%10000000,890000025001065
Paul StastnyX2156,09%181300000,720000001130442
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,601200000491033
Marc-Edouard VlasicX310,00%000000,480010001100123
Yanni GourdeX6229,00%10000100,540000200102333
Elias LindholmX2254,96%128100000,60110000210124
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X100,00%000000,42000030031325
__Nikita Zadorov (FLO)X100,00%000000,40000020031
__Nikita Zadorov (NAS)X000,00%000000,49000010031
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X7128,33%6000000,61160110130322
__Jordan Eberle (ARI)X2040,00%2500000,51010100130
__Jordan Eberle (NAS)X5120,00%3500000,68150010130
Bryan LittleX3156,09%175800000,47160000062211
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X1047,02%31900000,41000000190001
__Alexander Kerfoot (TAM)X100,00%000000,72000000190
__Alexander Kerfoot (SJS)X000,00%000000,43000000190
__Alexander Kerfoot (CAL)X000,00%000000,30000000190
__Alexander Kerfoot (NAS)X0045,74%28200000,38000000190
Nick HoldenX020,00%000000,24000010120002
Steven Santini (TOT)X000,00%000000,210010000483001
__Steven Santini (EDM)X000,00%000000,220010000483
__Steven Santini (NAS)X000,00%000000,210000000483
Beau BennettX2128,13%3200000,40040001100010
Austin WatsonX0037,20%16400000,2300020002020001
Josh AndersonX0025,58%8600000,183100000022100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)30100,9231,7170002260000,0000076000
__Michael Hutchinson (FLO)20100,9581,0458001240000,0000058
__Michael Hutchinson (NAS)10000,5004,931200120000,0000018
Pekka Rinne (TOT)783630110,8962,4546816519118430130,70651780523
__Pekka Rinne (FLO)60252590,8982,4735996314814470130,69436600
__Pekka Rinne (NAS)1811520,8912,38108202433960000,73315180

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X812941701116045180206228914,08%12156919,3791625542730005191
__Tyler Johnson (FLO)X522322456801912814262916,20%7102719,755914351710004120
__Tyler Johnson (NJD)X296192558026526416609,38%554218,69471119103000171
Patrick KaneX82273158-14160321302213210012,22%5176521,5261117403390114123
Mikko KoivuX82273057630080190197289513,71%21173421,1491322393262027255
Ryan McDonaghX8274653-1658108912710020477,00%103194423,7141822643290222303
Jake MuzzinX82113748-4901017583100163511,00%69177321,6261521713070110164
Max PaciorettyX82222547-591519199207367710,63%7163119,90891749339000163
Travis ZajacX82142943-1059511417515932578,81%16147918,043912331831013148
Justin Williams (TOT)X811123348761013560103154010,68%3134316,58066162650002113
__Justin Williams (FLO)X52101424464101033883101612,05%296818,61033121640002113
__Justin Williams (NJD)X29191041203222205245,00%137512,94033410100001
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X8116173311803959144257111,11%2137216,9484123728300000
__Alex DeBrincat (TAM)X3000-220225000,00%05317,5800021100000
__Alex DeBrincat (NYR)X283710660142044006,82%249317,60101610400000
__Alex DeBrincat (NJD)X50131023-3100233795257113,68%082616,5374112916700000
Radek FaksaX821517321750070141139224010,79%13107313,080113211019222
Adam LarssonX825212631611524462696107,25%73178821,81224261640000258
Brett PesceX82419231118060565715347,02%71150518,35257271820220202
Kevin FialaX8212102214140155410693211,32%190311,02202126800013
Micheal FerlandX82991815301072438882610,23%182910,11022013000175
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X863101351883022470316209,68%86159418,540111110111273
__Brooks Orpik (VGK)X39156-1497151263712008,33%4784621,69011190000135
__Brooks Orpik (NJD)X4725719911598331962010,53%3974815,92000020111138
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X8111213-21742019037325143,13%56118214,59101769000180
__Jamie Oleksiak (NAS)X6411112-31391514831272103,70%4591714,33101514000167
__Jamie Oleksiak (NJD)X1701113554265340,00%1126415,55000256000013
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X843811-640634525135,77%86457,6801108000054
__Jussi Jokinen (WAS)X50257-74052439145,13%44318,6201106000050
__Jussi Jokinen (NJD)X3413410011013497,69%42156,310000200005
Mike Fisher (TOT)X8364103200471185972110,17%138119,77000001126295
__Mike Fisher (NYR)X33112-180242619005,26%62668,0700000000166
__Mike Fisher (NJD)X50538412023924072112,50%754510,89000001125229
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X651896120222728083,57%4199215,270001054000176
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (BUF)X52055-2120192115030,00%3177914,9800016000166
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (NJD)X131348003613057,69%1021416,43000948000010
J.T. BrownX4832501151014231213,04%23717,7400005000019
Zac RinaldoX53134-13410521413377,69%44017,5700000000127
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X4149,01%50400000,89170000240562
__Tyler Johnson (FLO)X4147,98%34600000,88170000240
__Tyler Johnson (NJD)X0051,27%15800000,92000000240
Patrick KaneX7433,50%39400000,666130000130734
Mikko KoivuX7456,43%181100000,663130000022734
Ryan McDonaghX300,00%000000,55000020011015
Jake MuzzinX120,00%000100,540011000143444
Max PaciorettyX3227,50%16000000,58330011100355
Travis ZajacX3355,58%154900000,58010101100544
Justin Williams (TOT)X1230,56%7200000,510310103180115
__Justin Williams (FLO)X1223,08%5200000,500310103180
__Justin Williams (NJD)X0050,00%2000000,530000003180
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X3223,76%10100010,4841100000104321
__Alex DeBrincat (TAM)X0020,00%500000,000000000104
__Alex DeBrincat (NYR)X1118,52%2700000,410400000104
__Alex DeBrincat (NJD)X2126,09%6900010,564700000104
Radek FaksaX3054,34%87600000,60000000022033
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,29011200170231
Brett PesceX020,00%000000,310000000166211
Kevin FialaX2019,61%5100000,49110001100012
Micheal FerlandX2132,81%6400000,431120000137102
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000,00%000000,16010200073100
__Brooks Orpik (VGK)X000,00%000000,14000100073
__Brooks Orpik (NJD)X000,00%000000,19010100073
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X000,00%000000,220031000409000
__Jamie Oleksiak (NAS)X000,00%000000,260030000409
__Jamie Oleksiak (NJD)X000,00%000000,080001000409
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X0049,30%7100000,34110000066000
__Jussi Jokinen (WAS)X0046,55%5800000,33000000066
__Jussi Jokinen (NJD)X0061,54%1300000,37110000066
Mike Fisher (TOT)X1057,11%98400000,25000000096002
__Mike Fisher (NYR)X0053,21%26500000,15000000096
__Mike Fisher (NJD)X1058,55%71900000,29000000096
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X100,00%000000,180000000103010
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (BUF)X000,00%000000,130000000103
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (NJD)X100,00%000000,370000000103
J.T. BrownX0034,38%3200000,27000010088000
Zac RinaldoX0021,43%2800000,20001010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo75452450,8952,3745070417816920300,83837748721
Louis Domingue (TOT)123700,8583,3157900322250100,0000976000
__Louis Domingue (VGK)51300,8693,7122600141070000,0000329
__Louis Domingue (NJD)72400,8473,0635300181180100,0000647

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX821767845501071151147265111,56%103213626,051322351193600111323
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X8333488115360106202233339114,16%4174621,0313162959360000252
__Sidney Crosby (COL)X12311145100373733009,09%127623,01011744000252
__Sidney Crosby (NYR)X713037671026069165200339115,00%3147020,701315285231600000
Bo Horvat (TOT)X833740779160421992543210214,57%8159819,25131629633040112130
__Bo Horvat (LOS)X5322325491203012716273413,58%7107320,258122039184011199
__Bo Horvat (NYR)X3015823040127292256816,30%152517,4954924120000131
Dustin BrownX82323466221352520386211376815,17%7162419,806142059348000031
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X83313465161804397210418714,76%4170920,594151946357000127
__Cam Atkinson (COL)X1284125401215300026,67%124820,70101643000125
__Cam Atkinson (NYR)X71233053111403182180418712,78%3146120,57315184031300001
Shea WeberX82174461812620240140162365710,49%84202424,68911201002930003280
Shayne GostisbehereX8212445618235468795152612,63%31154018,78891777384000016
Henrik ZetterbergX82123850191403110710894311,11%1139817,055162128316000019
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X8122224412105519189172236912,79%4129315,96510155031800000
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X3289174300643786009,30%148915,302352112500000
__Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X4914132787551275286236916,28%380316,4037102919300000
Duncan Keith (TOT)X8463339220023956712348,96%65192122,87358493290000251
__Duncan Keith (COL)X4121719-5120194428227,14%31103225,17022201550000158
__Duncan Keith (NYR)X434162078045139103210,26%3489020,6933629174000093
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X81132336-312028169129165310,08%10120214,844711291970004159
__Riley Sheahan (FLO)X60132336010026138115163911,30%1099016,49471129197000149
__Riley Sheahan (NYR)X21000-320231140140,00%021310,12000000003111
Kyle Connor (TOT)X8013173014801862126214810,32%4114814,352242218800008
__Kyle Connor (TAM)X3101-3001330033,33%06421,3910131300008
__Kyle Connor (NYR)X771217291780175912321489,76%4108414,081231917500000
Luke SchennX82620266176302255342101414,29%74141117,21235161160110232
Michael GrabnerX8212132591405153115205610,43%6102912,550006370001134
Matthew Peca (TOT)X81991861402110986122910,47%107729,5300000000253
__Matthew Peca (NJD)X3223500023333006,06%42467,680000000002
__Matthew Peca (NYR)X4976136140197653122913,21%652610,7300000000251
Roman Polak (TOT)X83313161610810155512681311,54%66125615,14000180000201
__Roman Polak (COL)X34088047559195000,00%2051215,0500015000052
__Roman Polak (NYR)X493581661596322181314,29%4674515,20000030000148
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X82459-121203170474148,51%106237,60000080110119
__Kyle Brodziak (COL)X52358-780154338377,89%53697,0900008011019
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X30101-540162791711,11%52558,49000000000100
Zach HymanX82538-42205169567158,93%386510,55000020003233
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX310,00%000000,7911200001315313
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X6157,18%207400010,93380000031764
__Sidney Crosby (COL)X1052,83%37100001,01000000031
__Sidney Crosby (NYR)X5158,13%170300010,91380000031
Bo Horvat (TOT)X7554,63%165100020,962110000021973
__Bo Horvat (LOS)X3454,95%108100011,01280000021
__Bo Horvat (NYR)X4154,04%57000010,88030000021
Dustin BrownX9126,40%12500010,81381220620855
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X10329,25%10600010,76230002500382
__Cam Atkinson (COL)X2136,84%1900010,97000002500
__Cam Atkinson (NYR)X8227,59%8700000,73230002500
Shea WeberX300,00%000110,60002020210343
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,730100100332122
Henrik ZetterbergX2353,62%86900000,721300000211326
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X3225,00%9200000,68220010061261
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X1113,33%3000000,69110000061
__Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X2130,65%6200000,67110010061
Duncan Keith (TOT)X220,00%000000,41000000071122
__Duncan Keith (COL)X000,00%000000,37000000071
__Duncan Keith (NYR)X220,00%000000,45000000071
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X1054,29%137600000,6035000002724126
__Riley Sheahan (FLO)X1054,48%106100000,7324000002724
__Riley Sheahan (NYR)X0053,65%31500000,0011000002724
Kyle Connor (TOT)X1025,64%7800000,52000000011031
__Kyle Connor (TAM)X0030,00%1000000,31000000011
__Kyle Connor (NYR)X1025,00%6800000,53000000011
Luke SchennX210,00%000000,37000240053211
Michael GrabnerX1229,35%9200100,49010000022214
Matthew Peca (TOT)X0054,16%68500000,470000000125130
__Matthew Peca (NJD)X0056,63%19600000,410000000125
__Matthew Peca (NYR)X0053,17%48900000,490000000125
Roman Polak (TOT)X000,00%000000,2500000002211011
__Roman Polak (COL)X000,00%000000,3100000002211
__Roman Polak (NYR)X000,00%000000,2100000002211
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0055,61%56100000,2900000002727000
__Kyle Brodziak (COL)X0052,93%37600000,4300000002727
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X0061,08%18500000,0800000002727
Zach HymanX2040,00%6000000,1900000003131110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer21001,0000,0056000270000,8005030000
Sergei Bobrovsky82542250,8982,22490181018117760410,645318201322

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX82383876175210721732834011613,43%9192923,52811196533411210364
Ryan JohansenX821649651710030138172155265810,32%7156519,083141733332011068
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX822340634803617323135799,96%7157119,1642024622973149204
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X822632584992517687178268414,61%7151118,4391019412870000108
__Brayden Schenn (WIN)X591824423852514758121164114,88%6112819,11871531213000094
__Brayden Schenn (OTT)X2388161140292957104314,04%138316,671341074000015
Chris KreiderX822028483521013177161275012,42%2127915,6010112144262000018
T.J. BrodieX8233942-11340401089814343,06%70192523,4731013643080220168
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X8282533160082688210209,76%70169320,65257391960001180
__Oscar Klefbom (WIN)X5961622-14205554716148,45%52138723,51257391950001177
__Oscar Klefbom (OTT)X23291121802714114618,18%1830613,310000100004
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X83141731161604834101123813,86%4147417,7654930305000029
__James van Riemsdyk (ANA)X621211231412037258032215,00%4109317,6242623230000028
__James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X21268240119219169,52%038118,1512377500000
Chris TanevX82621272441555956718328,96%84154718,87246412560112294
Niklas HjalmarssonX8232225-31402979396117,69%91164120,011015440220323
Derek ForbortX8232023-102103026275446206,82%106178921,82178211180000258
Johnny BoychukX8271421-614210226625692412,50%73159619,47358241200111262
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX829918-3160161797463612,16%9110013,42000000004332
Adrian KempeX826612-943156836627249,68%4107613,12134101860001109
Drake CaggiulaX827310-4381087456371811,11%47909,6300023500000
Peter HollandX82549-630102160481810,42%57108,6611273000002
Martin FrkX82527-1228030283931912,82%06808,3000011000001
Scott WilsonX82426-53206636435209,30%56487,910000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX7234,71%24200010,7931111000111066
Ryan JohansenX4158,61%183600010,831151140240631
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4152,24%169800000,801500000111442
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X7448,60%32100000,77132120011554
__Brayden Schenn (WIN)X6148,08%28700000,74022120011
__Brayden Schenn (OTT)X1352,94%3400000,83110000011
Chris KreiderX2235,29%8500000,75001010120242
T.J. BrodieX100,00%000000,44000000061102
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X110,00%000000,39000000011112
__Oscar Klefbom (WIN)X000,00%000000,32000000011
__Oscar Klefbom (OTT)X110,00%000000,72000000011
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X5033,33%9300000,42010000190041
__James van Riemsdyk (ANA)X5037,29%5900000,42000000190
__James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X0026,47%3400000,42010000190
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,350001000148102
Niklas HjalmarssonX010,00%000000,30000001200031
Derek ForbortX200,00%000000,26002120210021
Johnny BoychukX110,00%000000,26000201100112
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0251,67%137800100,33000000081021
Adrian KempeX0047,67%8600000,223601200192002
Drake CaggiulaX3013,51%3700000,25000110120121
Peter HollandX0048,68%49100000,2512110003310010
Martin FrkX1122,22%3600000,210000000121012
Scott WilsonX1128,57%1400000,19000000011010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick81443070,8912,5648532220718990320,85756811623
Jonathan Bernier51000,8932,57140006560000,0000181000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX82353974-31140352642896712712,11%25175421,39121628733361012124
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X812228502641013377178327512,36%6137717,006131950240202250
__Anthony Mantha (COL)X318614-224102924490016,33%139112,61134740000016
__Anthony Mantha (SJS)X23515203140362349133210,20%444419,310881981000019
__Anthony Mantha (PHI)X2797161260683080194311,25%154220,0752724119202214
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X811619354403110517037589,41%14113113,9637102312100000
__Matthew Nieto (BUF)X557714400146810211196,86%863811,600000900000
__Matthew Nieto (PHI)X2691221040173768263913,24%649318,9637102311200000
Henrik SedinX82122335-121402715689143013,48%4132716,183912302951124166
Travis KonecnyX82112132-2352013710515327637,19%9142217,34189292131123134
Alex TuchX8292130-94801157412215607,38%1111413,583582511300003
Derrick PouliotX8242125-3368011267508218,00%95191423,342810312760000286
Loui ErikssonX82131124-17201989110174611,82%22100412,2425715980113182
Nathan BeaulieuX8261622-24612578556073110,00%79176921,574711353180221276
Matt BenningX8271219-2513151995457132812,28%98171420,90426382720331255
Ian McCoshenX8241519-131361021955349711,76%86140517,140113230112254
Erik GustafssonX5541216-282405943375510,81%49125322,7923520204011096
Matt Hendricks (TOT)X835914-8541059987121287,04%177939,56000000220117
__Matt Hendricks (TAM)X4625724410373826027,69%63467,520000000000
__Matt Hendricks (PHI)X37347-1010022604521266,67%1144712,09000000220117
Jason PominvilleX826511-2280145510311265,83%191311,132132220100003
Jordan WealX823811-20405766614324,55%57058,60000311000170
Paul MartinX822911-12415283022469,09%50128115,63011887000046
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X56167-154210101567010131,43%1472012,86000000112204
Marcus FolignoX82426-147010131353861110,53%66768,2500043500001
Alexander PetrovicX27055-57159756130,00%2056620,950224109000050
Matt MartinX26101-62554113152106,67%329911,5000000101362
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX7350,00%197200010,84190001200382
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X3229,17%9600000,73020110210223
__Anthony Mantha (COL)X1229,63%2700000,72000110210
__Anthony Mantha (SJS)X1025,00%3200000,90000000210
__Anthony Mantha (PHI)X1032,43%3700000,59020000210
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X2029,49%7800000,62000000270213
__Matthew Nieto (BUF)X2028,57%4200000,44000000270
__Matthew Nieto (PHI)X0030,56%3600000,85000000270
Henrik SedinX1152,55%146900000,53140000066020
Travis KonecnyX2131,96%9700000,45110000044212
Alex TuchX0242,42%6600000,540000000175211
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,260000000486022
Loui ErikssonX1131,76%8500000,48000000055021
Nathan BeaulieuX210,00%000000,250021200394010
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,220001000145003
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,270001101120021
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,26000001100000
Matt Hendricks (TOT)X1048,09%52400000,350000200184110
__Matt Hendricks (TAM)X0047,54%6100000,400000200184
__Matt Hendricks (PHI)X1048,16%46300000,310000000184
Jason PominvilleX0242,86%6300000,24000001100100
Jordan WealX0034,80%59200000,31120002200100
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,170000000381002
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0026,42%5300000,19000110011000
Marcus FolignoX1038,57%7000000,180010102210000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,180000100279000
Matt MartinX0042,11%1900000,0700100001212001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason (TOT)40000,8963,0997005480000,0000051000
__Steve Mason (NYI)40000,8963,0997005480000,0000051
Peter Budaj2971510,8773,28146300806510100,33332260101
Petr Mrazek62163760,8673,4635044120215220310,714286022514

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX8228528067125145147232309712,07%10186922,80132235793220118405
Jonathan ToewsX822940696471548269227319412,78%18189923,16112132543230119426
Ivan ProvorovX82194362-20880177113140297113,57%113209125,50142135933281011344
Brendan GallagherX822930593460110101168356817,26%12162319,8091524423180005189
Seth JonesX82164359-191000112142120184813,33%82209025,48132235903280001347
Mark PysykX82112536-54601021031149299,65%114173621,1881119762770000323
Kevin ShattenkirkX8233235-5116016479608255,00%64170420,7821214472780001288
Brian BoyleX82112031-24691514814714621537,53%5151718,5021416482760005270
Ryan HartmanX82121123-2171151176988123113,64%7128415,65561123278000172
Jack RoslovicX8211718-228013447742714,29%3120714,725382027600000
Sean KuralyX828715-184010406949141916,33%1489110,860000000001
Nick JensenX8241115-266209560182922,22%68108713,2610126000015
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X8211213-2510401565211369,09%36119514,57101250000145
Phil VaroneX575712-82115859413812,20%267411,8302201400003
Marcus SorensenX824610-17757463661811,11%115857,130000000001
Ryan ReavesX82325-191243014139485166,25%292311,2601111500000
Dominik SimonX25235-61006894622,22%02108,4100025000130
William CarrierX82224-18360942521459,52%65997,3100001000012
Luke Kunin (R)X25213-7140822224109,09%026010,400000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX6148,19%16600000,86261041100983
Jonathan ToewsX3258,22%253000000,73361020022435
Ivan ProvorovX520,00%000000,59000000130265
Brendan GallagherX5334,77%27900020,73030000032534
Seth JonesX120,00%000000,560000001170234
Mark PysykX030,00%000000,410000000182111
Kevin ShattenkirkX100,00%000000,4101000003912001
Brian BoyleX3052,85%149100000,41021020011132
Ryan HartmanX2050,55%9100000,360111100111111
Jack RoslovicX1034,78%6900000,30000000041010
Sean KuralyX1156,14%5700000,34001010022111
Nick JensenX200,00%000000,280000000272010
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000000,220000000572000
Phil VaroneX0045,49%58700000,36000210000021
Marcus SorensenX1031,43%3500000,34001000082001
Ryan ReavesX1038,33%6000000,1100402003914001
Dominik SimonX0031,43%17500000,48000000022001
William CarrierX0022,50%4000000,1300000001514001
Luke Kunin (R)X0127,32%20500000,23000001100001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray92100,9082,6329700131420000,0000379100
James Reimer79324250,8852,9846546323120000210,63219793621

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X81343367-198042134195329017,44%6162520,068162447295101486
__Johnny Gaudreau (LOS)X61192241-154024101124144415,32%4121219,874111523224101383
__Johnny Gaudreau (SJS)X20151126-440183371184621,13%241320,64459247100013
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X81233861-448074177209257511,00%11158719,592111340286000034
__Nico Hischier (TAM)X10044-410072930000,00%219319,28022534000023
__Nico Hischier (SJS)X71233457038067148179257512,85%9139419,63291135252000012
William Nylander (TOT)X81144559-341205013217629607,95%3161519,94513184430500001
__William Nylander (PHI)X55102535-3180379313012337,69%2109519,913693221200001
__William Nylander (SJS)X2642024-34013394617278,70%152020,00279129400000
Artem Anisimov (SJS)X83233053-101004416724333839,47%13147717,7981119391972249256
__Artem Anisimov (SJS)X75202949-121004116023033838,70%12135618,0971118381812249252
__Artem Anisimov (TAM)X831420037130023,08%112015,0210111600004
Ryan MurrayX82113041-73207310884143113,10%121194323,704610492541121226
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X80181937-450075113139155012,95%5108713,59371035180000028
__Pavel Zacha (PHI)X45131831-1380557710071713,00%372816,183693215500000
__Pavel Zacha (TAM)X2000020202020,00%0189,010000000000
__Pavel Zacha (SJS)X33516-310018363783113,51%234110,34011325000028
Kasperi KapanenX82211435-4395103117156153413,46%15143317,479615312300003121
Damon Severson (TOT)X82112435-364101416675142414,67%58168520,556915452590003109
__Damon Severson (VGK)X20189-160161412008,33%1234917,43033856000028
__Damon Severson (SJS)X62101626-258101255263142415,87%46133621,55661237203000381
Mattias JanmarkX82141933-716045101132184710,61%15136916,6904417191000160
Noah HanifinX8282432-15681084468216199,76%48175821,44571252284112188
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X79131730-1412052125111184411,71%4111014,0555102720500003
__Nolan Patrick (TAM)X3000000163000,00%03511,740000200003
__Nolan Patrick (SJS)X75121729-1412051117107184411,21%4106214,174592619800000
__Nolan Patrick (MTL)X110100002100100.00%01211,851011500000
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X82121830-82601046299134912,12%6114613,9733611118000048
__Jimmy Vesey (CAL)X28347-260152131009,68%231411,2100000000048
__Jimmy Vesey (SJS)X5491423-6200894168134913,24%483215,413361111800000
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X8232225-910551599130111310,00%93145917,791016391121218
__Noah Juulsen (CAL)X28178-2360552313007,69%3647717,03101419000075
__Noah Juulsen (SJS)X5421517-76951046817111311,76%5798218,180002191121143
Zach BogosianX8161420-1016945151773961815,38%78128415,861013121015178
Jakub VranaX8241317-11602735529257,69%388710,82123255000031
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X797613-93801128161112211,48%1479910,120113290001181
__Cal Clutterbuck (TAM)X2000-100333000,00%02613,120001800000
__Cal Clutterbuck (SJS)X777613-83801097858112212,07%1477310,040112200001181
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X624610-124608626424129,52%671411,5201125011039
__Chris Kunitz (TAM)X27224-2200319100020,00%332812,1701101000034
__Chris Kunitz (SJS)X35246-102605517324126,25%338611,010002501106
Matt Stajan (TOT)X40167-540154019095,26%33969,89000011000050
__Matt Stajan (TAM)X8011100457000,00%0759,390000500002
__Matt Stajan (SJS)X32156-640113512098,33%332010,0100005000048
Colin Wilson (TOT)X61224-860625313136,45%24697,6900009000066
__Colin Wilson (STL)X61224-860625313136,45%24697,6900009000066
Joseph MorrowX42044-10240472113200,00%2468016,20000120000078
Chris WagnerX111122100101914007,14%11069,640001500005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X2421,82%11000010,82240001200673
__Johnny Gaudreau (LOS)X1320,65%9200000,68240001200
__Johnny Gaudreau (SJS)X1127,78%1800011,26000001200
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X3047,41%166200010,77150000130342
__Nico Hischier (TAM)X0049,43%17600000,42000000130
__Nico Hischier (SJS)X3047,17%148600010,82150000130
William Nylander (TOT)X2044,14%14500000,733500002140315
__William Nylander (PHI)X1040,24%8200000,643500002140
__William Nylander (SJS)X1049,21%6300000,920000002140
Artem Anisimov (SJS)X1151,14%161700000,72170000011242
__Artem Anisimov (SJS)X1151,21%160500000,72170000011
__Artem Anisimov (TAM)X0041,67%1200000,67000000011
Ryan MurrayX010,00%000000,42000000011332
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X3243,98%19100000,6800000001111332
__Pavel Zacha (PHI)X1046,15%5200000,8500000001111
__Pavel Zacha (TAM)X0023,08%1300000,0000000001111
__Pavel Zacha (SJS)X2245,24%12600000,3500000001111
Kasperi KapanenX2128,69%12200000,49051000022313
Damon Severson (TOT)X230,00%000000,42001010011211
__Damon Severson (VGK)X010,00%000000,52000000011
__Damon Severson (SJS)X220,00%000000,39001010011
Mattias JanmarkX1034,35%13100000,48010000091104
Noah HanifinX100,00%000000,36001010011221
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X1051,57%111700000,540100000212023
__Nolan Patrick (TAM)X0046,67%3000000,000000000212
__Nolan Patrick (SJS)X1051,40%107400000,550100000212
__Nolan Patrick (MTL)X0076,92%1300001,690000000212
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X4038,03%7100000,52000000033212
__Jimmy Vesey (CAL)X1021,05%1900000,45000000033
__Jimmy Vesey (SJS)X3044,23%5200000,55000000033
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,340000000201120
__Noah Juulsen (CAL)X000,00%000000,340000000201
__Noah Juulsen (SJS)X010,00%000000,350000000201
Zach BogosianX110,00%000000,310030600136110
Jakub VranaX1041,67%3600000,3800000001313001
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X2034,09%4400000,3300000001613221
__Cal Clutterbuck (TAM)X000,00%000000,0000000001613
__Cal Clutterbuck (SJS)X2034,09%4400000,3400000001613
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X0024,68%7700000,28000000030000
__Chris Kunitz (TAM)X0020,83%4800000,24000000030
__Chris Kunitz (SJS)X0031,03%2900000,31000000030
Matt Stajan (TOT)X1055,83%36900000,3500000001414000
__Matt Stajan (TAM)X0062,50%5600000,2700000001414
__Matt Stajan (SJS)X1054,63%31300000,3700000001414
Colin Wilson (TOT)X1033,33%2400000,170000000281000
__Colin Wilson (STL)X1033,33%2400000,170000000281
Joseph MorrowX000,00%000000,120000001200000
Chris WagnerX0045,24%8400000,38000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen (TOT)54212370,8892,6631114313812400220,357145213221
__Jake Allen (ARI)133900,8762,9274000362900010,0000127
__Jake Allen (SJS)41181470,8932,582372431029500210,35714406
Mike Condon2031210,8563,9493020614250110,00001463000

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX823464984340192342744111912,41%17181622,1591928593040225251
Jamie BennX824445894610115179102230388819,13%15187622,88111324603002026296
Alex OvechkinX82404686446601241182874812613,94%7181722,1610919563031127221
Keith YandleX82964731432105412510217288,82%82179821,9362531723220111207
Mattias EkholmX821549644042075130103193714,56%119205625,0791120653200330280
Kyle TurrisX821733501424039135125275113,60%5143517,504111529278000289
Patrick MarleauX822221431234013480170256012,94%8142117,332111336278000369
Tyson Jost (R)X82152035143006764136164511,03%5135816,565494327600001
Charlie McAvoy (R)X82628344211810210577318268,22%74191423,34448492460000234
Dmitry OrlovX8292332166401477583153510,84%72174221,255712522540001238
Sven AndrighettoX8214132721606650115163312,17%189410,900000000000
Ben Hutton (TOT)X8451924-746059414731510,64%68146517,44156181570110196
__Ben Hutton (SJS)X4631518-22602822433126,98%3991119,80156181500110147
__Ben Hutton (TAM)X17033060770000,00%824514,3900002000027
__Ben Hutton (STL)X21213-5140241240350,00%2131014,7500006000022
Sam GagnerX828101823410676374113910,81%298912,0600000101390
Derek RyanX826121823206088878406,90%690311,011012500002
Dylan DeMeloX8271017-190013446285525,00%44118714,48011126000066
Colton SissonsX825712-41405973589338,62%75556,7600017000019
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X823583803145347238,82%27058,59011220011171
__Alexander Burmistrov (TAM)X483250802332212714,29%14559,49000212000153
__Alexander Burmistrov (SJS)X13011100265160,00%01078,2500005011010
__Alexander Burmistrov (STL)X210222006784100,00%11426,760110200008
Trevor LewisX82358-52555134375198,11%45176,310000000000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X610442321058124210,00%2988614,5200001000074
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX7257,50%227300001,08140000210877
Jamie BennX8150,72%13800020,951401212009115
Alex OvechkinX8334,01%44400040,95340002200957
Keith YandleX100,00%000000,81000110280324
Mattias EkholmX300,00%000000,62000000210437
Kyle TurrisX3453,32%153400000,70000000011414
Patrick MarleauX4041,57%8900010,61120001200442
Tyson Jost (R)X1241,28%10900000,52000000320223
Charlie McAvoy (R)X200,00%000000,360000201190132
Dmitry OrlovX220,00%000000,37000000062221
Sven AndrighettoX5142,50%4000000,600000000143151
Ben Hutton (TOT)X100,00%000000,33000000033002
__Ben Hutton (SJS)X100,00%000000,40000000033
__Ben Hutton (TAM)X000,00%000000,25000000033
__Ben Hutton (STL)X000,00%000000,19000000033
Sam GagnerX2144,66%10300000,360010100211011
Derek RyanX1051,35%81200000,4000000001111001
Dylan DeMeloX100,00%000000,29000000055001
Colton SissonsX1248,84%51800000,430000000195110
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X0149,79%23500000,230000000496000
__Alexander Burmistrov (TAM)X0148,37%21500000,220000000496
__Alexander Burmistrov (SJS)X0060,00%1000000,190000000496
__Alexander Burmistrov (STL)X0070,00%1000000,280000000496
Trevor LewisX1033,33%2700000,31000010065002
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%000000,0900002006116000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury81532170,9002,3048432818618590400,57114811734
Laurent Brossoit30100,7922,98101005240000,0000181000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X84474693176001132323353411614,03%18190722,70162339703051017263
__Tyler Seguin (NYR)X5314540313150020,00%010020,0900031600000
__Tyler Seguin (TAM)X79444589125601102193203411613,75%18180622,86162339672881017263
Brent BurnsX8213708381060158146107203612,15%101208025,3693140682980110259
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X82253560137325116125191287813,09%7147217,9510203059291000027
__Joe Pavelski (MTL)X1144821751822300013,33%117515,95123103800002
__Joe Pavelski (TAM)X7121315211562098103161287813,04%6129718,269182749253000025
Jeff PetryX82174057108610135108113174115,04%83179221,86131326752660000281
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X83222749182208190210337810,48%5148217,866131946285011135
__Sam Reinhart (SJS)X112911320162028007,14%123721,56022436011135
__Sam Reinhart (TAM)X72201838152006570182337810,99%4124517,29611174224900000
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X81222042810026213153206614,38%23133916,535510261262138315
__Frans Nielsen (PHI)X4581018-1609137835129,64%1673316,30000012025170
__Frans Nielsen (TAM)X36141024940177670155420,00%760516,815510261250113145
Vladislav NamestnikovX82172239546012175142276111,97%3141517,257101744233000030
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X83162238198043121132164612,12%4144317,3926827266000089
__Alexander Wennberg (SJS)X94610520221210019,05%118120,14011431000015
__Alexander Wennberg (TAM)X74121628146041100111164610,81%3126217,0525723234000073
Jake GardinerX824343885208480477158,51%67177421,6341216332070000123
Michael Frolik (TOT)X82112233183208910212013359,17%11122814,97145111011014222
__Michael Frolik (SJS)X27791631003944580012,07%342115,61123755101234
__Michael Frolik (TAM)X55413171522050586213356,45%880614,660224460002188
John Moore (TOT)X8262228287725159523851515,79%81154918,892024310002287
__John Moore (MTL)X11156112210231150020,00%1118116,4900004000023
__John Moore (TAM)X7151722175515136413351515,15%70136719,262024270002265
Kevan MillerX822192115601347632466,25%72135616,530003260000218
Craig Smith (TOT)X8011920-422062649941611,11%3122015,2504413107000199
__Craig Smith (FLO)X6011516018046588631212,79%283813,97011833000199
__Craig Smith (TAM)X20044-44016613140,00%138219,1003357400000
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X821010201329556647082914,29%3113413,8305513232000156
__Andre Burakovsky (SJS)X14123220111817005,88%120714,76011547000010
__Andre Burakovsky (TAM)X6898171127545465382916,98%292713,640448186000146
Blake Coleman (TOT)X8268141615119779717366,19%16100912,300004211015276
__Blake Coleman (MTL)X11022-1175141016000,00%315714,2500002000056
__Blake Coleman (TAM)X7166122440105678117367,41%1385212,000004191015220
Mark BorowieckiX6659141313325156403021916,67%4087313,2200000000064
Magnus PaajarviX80426-31003338654186,15%56347,9300011700002
Anton SlepyshevX1011224002100100.00%2898,860110100007
Remi ElieX20101-1202252120,00%11457,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X11555,90%232900130,9811100023001394
__Tyler Seguin (NYR)X0063,21%10600110,80000002300
__Tyler Seguin (TAM)X11555,56%222300020,991110002300
Brent BurnsX120,00%000000,80000000720345
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X5450,11%44100000,82361130420644
__Joe Pavelski (MTL)X0149,39%16400000,91110100420
__Joe Pavelski (TAM)X5350,54%27700000,80251030420
Jeff PetryX510,00%000000,64000000063426
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X0224,31%21800000,66160000041435
__Sam Reinhart (SJS)X0024,06%13300000,93010000041
__Sam Reinhart (TAM)X0224,71%8500000,61150000041
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X2051,11%171200010,63360000011422
__Frans Nielsen (PHI)X1052,02%91700000,49140000011
__Frans Nielsen (TAM)X1050,06%79500010,79220000011
Vladislav NamestnikovX6248,73%31400000,550100001100351
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X4046,62%130200100,53230000011412
__Alexander Wennberg (SJS)X1049,04%20800001,10110000011
__Alexander Wennberg (TAM)X3046,16%109400100,44120000011
Jake GardinerX200,00%000000,430000000221112
Michael Frolik (TOT)X1016,48%9100000,541300000141043
__Michael Frolik (SJS)X1016,67%3000000,761300000141
__Michael Frolik (TAM)X0016,39%6100000,420000000141
John Moore (TOT)X010,00%000000,36010041100021
__John Moore (MTL)X000,00%000000,66000021100
__John Moore (TAM)X010,00%000000,32010021100
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,310000000451101
Craig Smith (TOT)X1031,78%12900100,332300001210020
__Craig Smith (FLO)X1032,04%10300100,382300001210
__Craig Smith (TAM)X0030,77%2600000,210000001210
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X2044,78%6700000,35000100043130
__Andre Burakovsky (SJS)X0043,75%1600000,29000000043
__Andre Burakovsky (TAM)X2045,10%5100000,37000100043
Blake Coleman (TOT)X0044,53%37500000,2800100002120010
__Blake Coleman (MTL)X0044,44%1800000,2600100002120
__Blake Coleman (TAM)X0044,54%35700000,2800000002120
Mark BorowieckiX100,00%000000,32002120091023
Magnus PaajarviX0132,35%3400000,190000000179010
Anton SlepyshevX000,00%200000,45000000011010
Remi ElieX0012,50%800000,14000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)814522140,9032,1249204317417910310,66742811243
__Devan Dubnyk (MTL)106310,9052,2960400232410010,3333101
__Devan Dubnyk (TAM)713919130,9032,1043164315115500300,69239710
Kari Lehtonen10100,8894,0060004360000,0000182000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX824048881260262643314712312,08%13190923,281325387630333612399
P.K. SubbanX82215778-319515303160147334814,29%101206825,231518331063170220284
Ryan EllisX82114556-61203813111514419,57%89195623,8571522793230111310
Corey PerryX82222951440209567164246613,41%6147818,028152343303000010
Joe Thornton (TOT)X81173148-837579116169245910,06%2128515,86614203627000004
__Joe Thornton (MTL)X21121601250020,00%02713,700111800000
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X79163046-93157811416424599,76%2125715,91613193526200004
Jordan StaalX8221234420815111140136204815,44%11128915,7200041722410387
Tyler ToffoliX82202343121402148135215814,81%5109213,31710175228400000
Jeff SkinnerX82162137-7804293137336511,68%3155618,9761218222990115208
Trevor DaleyX8210263642604110613431527,46%106193923,658816852630111348
Vince DunnX7952025814024464322111,63%41139217,62178282480220133
Erik GudbransonX82915241013820184725051718,00%91113413,83213830101130
Nick RitchieX827613211152123152101713,46%5134216,372351024100005
Anthony Cirelli (R)X825813-720056846010318,33%989010,851346561012154
Marc MethotX824913-1139521151456138,89%82145717,770116200000262
Sam BennettX79461015401052365411167,41%37899,980000100001
Zack Kassian (TOT)X61257-5701083374612194,35%1076112,4700001011069
__Zack Kassian (SJS)X5000120036000,00%0428,420000000000
__Zack Kassian (TAM)X4000-140213000,00%0348,430000000006
__Zack Kassian (TOR)X52257-5641081333712195,41%1068513,1800001011063
Joshua Ho-SangX65134-1200628469262,17%35238,0500011200010
Chris StewartX17123410016980012,50%022012,930000200008
Gemel SmithX82112-1438104127202105,00%06958,4800007000163
Joel WardX13000-440536000,00%117213,2000000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX6356,33%266800010,921140000120984
P.K. SubbanX010,00%000000,75001100051557
Ryan EllisX200,00%000100,570200000263446
Corey PerryX5130,77%13000100,694141120032231
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0253,69%139700000,75020010011142
__Joe Thornton (MTL)X0046,43%2800001,46000000011
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X0253,83%136900000,73020010011
Jordan StaalX8157,50%88000000,6851310000102315
Tyler ToffoliX3237,31%6700000,79020000022311
Jeff SkinnerX6125,74%10100000,48370000420114
Trevor DaleyX020,00%000000,37000001100031
Vince DunnX210,00%000000,360000000412111
Erik GudbransonX310,00%000000,42003011100200
Nick RitchieX0135,48%9300000,19001000066111
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1049,51%61000000,290000000164002
Marc MethotX020,00%000000,18000000055210
Sam BennettX1147,92%4800000,25000110066001
Zack Kassian (TOT)X0038,67%7500000,18001010066002
__Zack Kassian (SJS)X0050,00%400000,00000000066
__Zack Kassian (TAM)X000,00%000000,00000000066
__Zack Kassian (TOR)X0038,03%7100000,20001010066
Joshua Ho-SangX0041,86%4300000,1500000006430010
Chris StewartX0063,64%1100000,27010001900000
Gemel SmithX0037,04%5400000,0600010006430000
Joel WardX0030,77%1300000,00010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban30000,9441,3046001180000,0000082000
Mike Smith82443080,9002,3549484919419370700,786568201153

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX823645811042074239261389413,79%13185922,67111223652742359364
Kevin HayesX8225376282404712525624989,77%24184622,5171522552700118352
Erik KarlssonX82124961-1688013817078122415,38%92207525,30111526642980000306
Calvin de HaanX826465207001021087611287,89%115175021,3421214362360110266
Mike MathesonX82132639-15620159100108223212,04%118204924,9981018702871121301
Nick BjugstadX82161531-1801016954115224013,91%5160519,58268222640003163
Boone JennerX82121931-1552016116418125686,63%10154418,8321113332570007227
Brady SkjeiX8282230-3895150576281912,90%55174721,31369332361121269
Richard PanikX82151227-1630010658136105311,03%5127615,562462425700000
Jake DebruskX8210616-2416044585971716,95%096111,7211211900004
Brett ConnollyX8210515-1612035385351118,87%2129615,8122413253000022
Benoit PouliotX827815-11802544738279,59%37238,81000031011133
Alexei EmelinX8251015-13600102674291411,90%72123315,031231110002140
Kevin BieksaX8211314-131111513355246114,17%53112213,69101222000111
Marcus KrugerX823710-2448077115794273,80%893911,4500000000018
Markus HannikainenX82279-241804023378215,41%493411,3901101200000
Lance BoumaX824371400116282731114,81%26307,6810132700000
Shawn MatthiasX82325-11201267516175,88%75797,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX5456,87%237400010,8741300000321043
Kevin HayesX5345,59%13600200,676130000120564
Erik KarlssonX31100.00%100000,59010000032252
Calvin de HaanX010,00%000000,59000000065534
Mike MathesonX210,00%000000,38120000130112
Nick BjugstadX4241,94%9300000,39260021100136
Boone JennerX2349,23%162700000,403100000086122
Brady SkjeiX110,00%000000,340000100116112
Richard PanikX3226,56%6400000,420400000106312
Jake DebruskX2037,25%5100000,333300000143120
Brett ConnollyX0122,86%7000000,2311000003211102
Benoit PouliotX2130,00%11000000,42110000077201
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,2400000002110012
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,250020100156001
Marcus KrugerX1048,11%79400000,21000000063010
Markus HannikainenX0050,00%3400000,1900000003014001
Lance BoumaX1142,62%6100000,22000000099111
Shawn MatthiasX0037,25%56100000,1700000001212001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark62302440,8922,5235650115013880100,600405824322
Michal Neuvirth2681420,8733,29142320786160100,688162458002

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX82222648-1526091118191287411,52%5163319,9141115422601123108
Jason DemersX82182341-184556986112185116,07%102183122,3312618742560220313
Johan LarssonX82122840-346011621713123679,16%28159519,454711312081345334
Mike GreenX8243438-287201391077916285,06%67192323,4531114582610110158
Ryan CallahanX82112334-145551349516023676,88%14143117,4529112419300000
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X8272633-3128084645382413,21%53139617,0351015282211011107
__Jonathan Ericsson (SJS)X10033-34014103000,00%1018118,1100004000027
__Jonathan Ericsson (TAM)X10358220611100030,00%518818,79224626000034
__Jonathan Ericsson (VGK)X6241822-3022064434082410,00%38102716,57381122191101146
Eric FehrX82141327-151804816114122509,93%17140017,070222530002105
Melker KarlssonX82101121-9280638298194410,20%13128615,6910110500003189
Jared McCannX7911920-20155287978162414,10%6103813,14741125241000126
Scott LaughtonX7871320-24300829010120296,93%199012,70410142724600000
Brenden DillonX8251318-111352521157587248,62%71171220,87549452520000281
Brett RitchieX8271017-2241587557415339,46%288610,801671422600003
David Schlemko (TOT)X78412163560804731101412,90%60127716,380110100002101
__David Schlemko (NJD)X3533662203615100030,00%1848713,9300003000144
__David Schlemko (VGK)X431910-334044322110144,76%4279018,3701108000157
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X817815-1330096448311418,43%1105212,99000011000090
__Jamie McGinn (CAL)X2112322037613007,69%122910,9100003000077
__Jamie McGinn (VGK)X606612-1528059387011418,57%082313,7200008000013
Nate ThompsonX826814-2424039120779247,79%1184710,33022090003198
Tom KuhnhacklX826713-1940068818013337,50%27113413,83000011123327
Patrick SharpX22448-320716300013,33%030914,07224116700000
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X69347-203555927325179,38%15337,730000100002
__Kyle Clifford (SJS)X1000000110000,00%076,770000000000
__Kyle Clifford (VGK)X68347-203555826325179,38%15267,740000100002
Brendan SmithX82066-379951905024290,00%58144717,650116340001307
Ales HemskyX11101-4200716006,25%011010,0410152300001
Jannik HansenX3000-1175010000,00%0206,510000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX1136,75%11700100,593110000071432
Jason DemersX330,00%000000,45000010077532
Johan LarssonX0050,13%192100000,50120001100033
Mike GreenX200,00%000000,400000000285211
Ryan CallahanX4026,56%6400000,48010010011335
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X100,00%000000,470000000122010
__Jonathan Ericsson (SJS)X000,00%000000,330000000122
__Jonathan Ericsson (TAM)X100,00%000000,850000000122
__Jonathan Ericsson (VGK)X000,00%000000,430000000122
Eric FehrX0146,60%147000010,393110000011102
Melker KarlssonX1140,24%8200000,331600001210011
Jared McCannX1143,02%8600000,390110000172201
Scott LaughtonX0047,45%109800000,40000000022022
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,21001310081001
Brett RitchieX0021,69%8300000,38000000065012
David Schlemko (TOT)X100,00%000000,250300000397001
__David Schlemko (NJD)X100,00%000000,250100000397
__David Schlemko (VGK)X000,00%000000,250200000397
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X3126,23%6100000,29220000098010
__Jamie McGinn (CAL)X1010,00%2000000,26000000098
__Jamie McGinn (VGK)X2134,15%4100000,29220000098
Nate ThompsonX2053,49%77400000,331100000126020
Tom KuhnhacklX1128,87%9700000,230000000152011
Patrick SharpX0140,00%2500000,52000000000020
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X0018,18%2200000,26000100055100
__Kyle Clifford (SJS)X00100.00%100000,00000000055
__Kyle Clifford (VGK)X0014,29%2100000,27000100055
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,0800010008212000
Ales HemskyX0040,00%500000,18000000000000
Jannik HansenX000,00%000000,00000101400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling (TOT)154600,8643,1369020362650000,727111069010
__Scott Darling (NJD)22000,9021,92125004410000,72711227
__Scott Darling (VGK)132600,8573,4056520322240000,0000842
Anders Nilsson44102940,8693,2825272113810510020,690294338110
Casey DeSmith31200,8434,161590011700001,000330000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX82354176-233201111942483713714,11%18177521,64111829582900000243
Teuvo TeravainenX82252752-2114040111194257212,89%8158019,2781422503021015183
Valtteri FilppulaX82162642-154035148139155611,51%15132116,1141014403030112189
Carl HagelinX82122436-1532012111913727568,76%7111813,636101641305000127
Oscar LindbergX82161733-173158980114135314,04%19133416,276713262670000240
Marcus JohanssonX82161531-2019557139152277610,53%12117214,300000000000
Joonas DonskoiX8272431-253956410115834774,43%6146517,8629113227900003
Toby EnstromX8252530-3734071656412297,81%95175221,373912352750001216
Fredrik ClaessonX8262329-381195218727217168,33%89167320,4051116432690112182
Niklas KronwallX8252328-1538085756416247,81%102195523,84369443040001233
Jesse PuljujarviX82101525-132401006410523599,52%11112413,700000000000
Jori LehteraX81111324-5140326277102414,29%383610,32213534000020
Victor Rask (TOT)X82101424-234008912592183810,87%3117914,380000000001
__Victor Rask (CAL)X5011-120266000,00%06212,420000000000
__Victor Rask (WAS)X77101323-223808711986183811,63%3111714,510000000001
Miikka SalomakiX773912-926064585519365,45%106168,010002500000
Andreas JohnssonX324610-21210131932132712,50%23079,5810115000013
Andreas Borgman (R)X822810-18144401942825498,00%61133216,24101538000025
Rasmus AnderssonX821910-16195302636372,78%81135616,54101319000097
Sami NikuX31033-71002716219150,00%2863220,3702210109000078
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX6434,41%222900010,86090002400562
Teuvo TeravainenX1131,44%35300010,66590000011521
Valtteri FilppulaX2052,87%125600000,641300000111214
Carl HagelinX2422,22%6300010,64020000011210
Oscar LindbergX2240,00%49000000,495100100011213
Marcus JohanssonX2037,50%5600000,53000010096041
Joonas DonskoiX0031,25%8000000,42000000120010
Toby EnstromX100,00%000000,34000000073020
Fredrik ClaessonX200,00%000000,35001000031201
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,290000001190311
Jesse PuljujarviX2126,58%7900000,44000000150032
Jori LehteraX1045,97%29800000,57000000066121
Victor Rask (TOT)X1051,70%117400000,410000000209112
__Victor Rask (CAL)X0040,91%6600000,320000000209
__Victor Rask (WAS)X1052,35%110800000,410000000209
Miikka SalomakiX0021,21%3300000,39000001100100
Andreas JohnssonX1035,00%2000000,650001100156100
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,15000250160010
Rasmus AnderssonX010,00%000000,150001000681100
Sami NikuX000,00%000000,100000000311000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta47172050,8932,8225932312211440110,636224141222
Joonas Korpisalo43102730,8633,5123786113910170010,545114133210

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X8240478774151081322584810415,50%13162619,8321183910532923510191
__Gabriel Landeskog (OTT)X5931336412757499193205616,06%10116319,71171532852572359173
__Gabriel Landeskog (WIN)X23914236140343365284813,85%346420,154372072000118
Drew DoughtyX8214668011180187134127214011,02%99209525,5472532913400111278
Jon Marchessault (TOT)X8233356811360140160208296015,87%6168420,5481018442610002151
__Jon Marchessault (CAL)X55212748216074125148142514,19%6122922,3451015311860002145
__Jon Marchessault (WIN)X27128209200663560153520,00%045616,88303137600005
Nathan MacKinnonX823135668502057184219337414,16%5168720,579152445303000029
Auston MatthewsX822428521416034125180356013,33%4124215,1533621132000014
Blake WheelerX822426506720176110173276913,87%14183722,407714343050008180
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X821236483212010163618052915,00%54131316,018101861276000013
__Luca Sbisa (OTT)X598263420875118415931613,56%4195116,12661249215000010
__Luca Sbisa (WIN)X23410141233545202121319,05%1336215,72246126100003
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X8320204021401094124175916,13%790210,86000217000180
__Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X1000-100134000,00%02322,600001100004
__Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X822020402240991120175916,67%787910,72000115000177
Mitch MarnerX8215254013140307099214915,15%2132516,16310132426700000
Nick FolignoX82152338218751426612395612,20%3108313,20437231500004158
Jaccob SlavinX8263238528070101919286,59%72180021,9531215592660001290
Andy GreeneX8252126354013669639157,94%84174021,22426342231012312
Brad RichardsonX821013232126104013765142615,38%8108913,28000040004334
Patrik NemethX82121221868107459225114,55%69123815,10000020000144
Joel EdmundsonX8241014141175156483871610,53%50125915,36011222000126
Daniel SedinX827512-1410026356082611,67%36818,30011464000275
Ryan Strome (TOT)X595712-31202459416912,20%44337,340001000001
__Ryan Strome (TOR)X31122000650020,00%03411,190001000000
__Ryan Strome (CAL)X524610-41202353355911,43%33767,230000000001
__Ryan Strome (WIN)X4000-100101100,00%1235,830000000000
Andrew CoppX82268-142005737295206,90%55987,29011010011056
Antoine VermetteX78257-151602782404165,00%46878,810111100002164
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X6355,46%11900021,073130010011978
__Gabriel Landeskog (OTT)X5348,44%6400021,102110010011
__Gabriel Landeskog (WIN)X1063,64%5500000,99120000011
Drew DoughtyX130,00%000000,76010000011336
Jon Marchessault (TOT)X6345,63%136300000,81270000021684
__Jon Marchessault (CAL)X2245,92%133500000,78270000021
__Jon Marchessault (WIN)X4132,14%2800000,88000000021
Nathan MacKinnonX5148,90%191400000,78191120011752
Auston MatthewsX3553,75%128000010,84130000021462
Blake WheelerX6247,52%10100000,54590000031345
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X000,00%000000,73000020044153
__Luca Sbisa (OTT)X000,00%000000,72000010044
__Luca Sbisa (WIN)X000,00%000000,77000010044
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X2444,26%6100000,89020000140156
__Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X0042,86%1400000,00000000140
__Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X2444,68%4700000,91020000140
Mitch MarnerX0142,17%8300000,60010000011114
Nick FolignoX4044,09%12700000,70000100190303
Jaccob SlavinX120,00%000000,42120000140112
Andy GreeneX010,00%000000,300000001580410
Brad RichardsonX5054,89%135900000,42000111100143
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,360001100392200
Joel EdmundsonX010,00%000000,22001000093120
Daniel SedinX1138,57%7000000,35010001100200
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0143,27%37900000,5500000001616021
__Ryan Strome (TOR)X0056,52%2300001,1900000001616
__Ryan Strome (CAL)X0142,42%35600000,5300000001616
__Ryan Strome (WIN)X000,00%000000,0000000001616
Andrew CoppX1043,94%6600000,2700000004010001
Antoine VermetteX0059,32%61700000,2011000001212010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones80462770,8852,5448362220517890200,71839802423
Antti Niemi31100,8873,11135007620000,0000280000