Pro Team Scoring for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 13 décembre 2018 at 06:04

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX33111930113007136920011,96%367820,565813221080001111
Mark ScheifeleX33818266120457384009,52%364119,4115616112000359
Anze KopitarX33101525-112004376105009,52%571621,696915321140004159
John CarlsonX3352025-12001862470010,64%4781624,74459361200000134
Jeff CarterX331192001603752750014,67%851115,482461264000281
Nick SchmaltzX337815-8803024510013,73%052715,981341510900000
James van RiemsdykX338513101001414480016,67%258417,6932513114000018
Viktor ArvidssonX335813-8180234070007,14%252715,981561710900000
Nick LeddyX33211133140254230006,67%2262118,8215622121000054
Danton HeinenX332911040191834005,88%135410,730000000000
Josh MansonX33268-28210802526007,69%3071721,74213171020000101
Travis HamonicX3317814210382620005,00%3755316,7600005000062
Josh MorrisseyX33167-3380753816006,25%4168720,830113410000109
Jesper FastX334263601518240016,67%32908,7700004000146
Brandon TanevX3333621203522240012,50%22918,8200000000155
Adam PelechX331564140353017005,88%3852515,9000003000080
Thomas VanekX33505060149140035,71%037911,4710111000005
Torrey MitchellX33134220727100010,00%02337,070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX4127,78%5400000,88000001100521
Mark ScheifeleX1153,70%58100000,81120000120332
Anze KopitarX0156,54%94800100,70020000011101
John CarlsonX100,00%000000,61000000021113
Jeff CarterX0158,70%47700000,78110000210012
Nick SchmaltzX0054,17%2400000,570000000101120
James van RiemsdykX3044,83%2900000,45000001200041
Viktor ArvidssonX1135,71%2800000,49000000450110
Nick LeddyX110,00%000000,42000001100011
Danton HeinenX0031,58%1900000,620000000193002
Josh MansonX100,00%000000,220001001100000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,290001101100010
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%000000,200000000208000
Jesper FastX2030,00%2000000,41000000011020
Brandon TanevX0030,00%4000000,41000000031001
Adam PelechX100,00%000000,230000000274001
Thomas VanekX1041,94%3100010,2600000001515101
Torrey MitchellX0042,79%20800000,3400000002310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen33191130,8942,41196603797440201,0006330431
Calvin Pickard20000,7784,402700290000,0000033000

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX30181836960997940019,15%659219,743581679011170
Anders LeeX30131225638106142640020,31%454017,992681711500015
Hampus LindholmX303202310320704344006,82%3670023,333362673000085
Ondrej KaseX305111681001333420011,90%047315,783471010000000
Matt DucheneX307815-1100327585008,24%351717,22112217200001
Darren HelmX305101511151724330015,15%530110,03156741000132
Adam LowryX30311144260575249006,12%543614,53134658000083
Jordan EberleX306713-5155272961009,84%349616,53123137300000
Ondrej PalatX30671302202934360016,67%142514,1601121400000
Andreas AthanasiouX3066121601228420014,29%044414,790228101000331
Martin HanzalX30651121801542300020,00%531010,3300001101380
Zach WerenskiX3037107100272547006,38%1159719,902242810900004
Brandon MontourX30189-10180382627003,70%3262820,9414519110000044
Esa LindellX30099-7120324224000,00%2766522,18011946011190
Braydon CoburnX3017810240471490011,11%1752117,37123242000088
Connor MurphyX3007712255411213000,00%2249416,48022438000084
Brandon SaadX30426520324300013,33%337812,6110118000131
Jujhar KhairaX3050511953120220022,73%031710,58303739000050
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX4355,83%72000011,22130001600533
Anders LeeX2056,60%5300100,93011100032312
Hampus LindholmX100,00%000000,660000000202013
Ondrej KaseX0128,13%3200000,68000000120030
Matt DucheneX2155,39%46400000,58030000033121
Darren HelmX1041,18%1700001,00000010130110
Adam LowryX0159,21%45600000,64010001100101
Jordan EberleX2041,67%2400000,52010100033201
Ondrej PalatX1029,17%2400000,61000000120010
Andreas AthanasiouX1046,67%4500000,54000000043100
Martin HanzalX1162,89%31800000,71000002200001
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,330000000123011
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,29000000044001
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,270000002300000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,31000000092001
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,280010000303100
Brandon SaadX0023,08%2600000,320000001110002
Jujhar KhairaX0044,05%8400000,32000100044001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin117130,8912,3167401262380000,0004111000
Juuse Saros75110,8862,6740400181580000,6005722100
Jake Allen133900,8762,9274000362900010,0000127000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX31132235435573123950013,68%779125,524812221490000115
Cody CeciX319202983155447630014,29%3475924,476814421610000103
Mike HoffmanX3110162631802946660015,15%261919,9626815145000057
Artemi PanarinX3181725312074794008,51%367021,632911211531013125
Kris LetangX3151924-23206448450011,11%4680626,0141014361600000104
Alex GalchenyukX317162341003652670010,45%362920,29291121135000077
Anthony BeauvillierX31913227804530540016,67%448215,5664102312800001
Matt HunwickX31712192201623430016,28%4159119,0552725120011096
Mark JankowskiX3141317495184845008,89%141213,280000100001
Miles WoodX3110616437155667700014,29%240913,200000000000
Brock NelsonX31581331605221490010,20%354117,4603310132000113
Sonny MilanoX315494801319290017,24%141313,320000100000
Clayton StonerX311566420841590011,11%2439512,7400004011037
Johnny OduyaX3115612180342013007,69%3150016,12000118000014
Patrick EavesX31325320911220013,64%01675,380000600002
Brandon CarloX3132524610452633009,09%4072923,5111222120000088
Nikolai KuleminX31022180613000,00%0511,6301132300000
Matt CalvertX31101260111114007,14%42006,4600003000044
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX1249,10%110600000,88341001200342
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,76000010190110
Mike HoffmanX0042,16%10200000,84030000041121
Artemi PanarinX2026,92%5200000,75150001100120
Kris LetangX100,00%000000,60010000210112
Alex GalchenyukX2132,68%60900000,73020000150021
Anthony BeauvillierX2028,13%3200000,91110001100121
Matt HunwickX110,00%000000,64000000130131
Mark JankowskiX1045,11%39900000,83001000011200
Miles WoodX1123,08%1300000,78000302200113
Brock NelsonX2061,76%3400000,48110000022021
Sonny MilanoX0033,33%1800000,440000001120010
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,300000001190000
Johnny OduyaX100,00%000000,240000000261001
Patrick EavesX1040,00%1000000,6000000001616001
Brandon CarloX100,00%000000,14001100087001
Nikolai KuleminX0017,86%2800000,790100000319000
Matt CalvertX0030,77%5200000,1000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton3019640,9102,15178763647080000,78919292501
Thomas Greiss20200,7625,751040010420000,0000229000

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX30101929637154593104009,62%868722,91077191070003139
Mats ZuccarelloX301216286403850860013,95%770423,46358141100004146
Victor HedmanX3061622-163510337550010,91%2973424,456511391140001107
Andrew LaddX308101881203934450017,78%962420,821238108101185
Tyler BozakX30113140120114737002,70%255018,34044693011170
Mathieu PerreaultX305813-2280433362008,06%446415,46235129300003
Dougie HamiltonX30310130240442532009,38%2265521,8421314940001116
Markus GranlundX307512-21002545540012,96%147715,901451494000012
Jay BouwmeesterX303912-21403131210014,29%3675024,99235131090110125
Jason GarrisonX304711152104920230017,39%2762820,923149930000101
Brian GiontaX304610-660835320012,50%235111,6900012000032
Jonathon MerrillX302810-31403323110018,18%2243114,360111500009
Matt CullenX30448-640440240016,67%333111,021011600001
Cedric PaquetteX30314-63955232280010,71%333010,9900001000015
Robbie RussoX30044-538104555000,00%1745915,3100010000056
Michael BournivalX30303-51002118210014,29%32066,860000100001
Lee StempniakX30033-5100131512000,00%22056,850000000001
Peter CehlarikX30112-5155222090011,11%02267,530000800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX1152,78%93400000,84360121200122
Mats ZuccarelloX1218,97%5800000,80160000011333
Victor HedmanX200,00%000000,60001000071230
Andrew LaddX1128,32%11300000,58260000140420
Tyler BozakX0057,92%53000000,511300000284011
Mathieu PerreaultX1331,03%2900000,56230000076200
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,400000000143002
Markus GranlundX3040,00%3500000,50020000066100
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,32000000063001
Jason GarrisonX100,00%000000,35001010044011
Brian GiontaX1043,75%4800000,57010000031011
Jonathon MerrillX000,00%000000,46000000061000
Matt CullenX0057,58%29700000,48120000011000
Cedric PaquetteX0052,94%1700000,24000100077001
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,170000200303000
Michael BournivalX100,00%1000000,29000000033001
Lee StempniakX0028,57%1400000,290100000303000
Peter CehlarikX0137,44%21900000,180001000203000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson30161220,8902,65178602797180110,75929300213
Steve Mason20000,9092,8642002220000,0000030000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX321317304602177990013,13%974023,11257191071014131
Filip ForsbergX329122132407831790011,39%571422,33134151060002111
Clayton Keller (R)X32613195401115460013,04%057117,842681092000016
Adam HenriqueX3271118-1001473670010,45%559218,502461599000170
Evander KaneX3210515-13756432620016,13%457818,0663921101000159
Justin BraunX32114155220624027003,70%3977224,1302213107011095
Jacob TroubaX32014145280442913000,00%3077524,220446107000097
Charlie CoyleX327613-11202721560012,50%151115,985161310400000
Justin FaulkX3231013-44409826270011,11%2269521,7136920100000084
Matthew NietoX326410500732490012,24%437711,790000600000
Cody EakinX322810480224135005,71%339412,3100041800000
Jordie BennX32459358106425180022,22%2145714,2800006000010
Bryan RustX324486180382945008,89%340112,5300023000135
Barclay GoodrowX32527-410101730180027,78%02327,250000200013
Jonas BrodinX32077-480143125000,00%3971122,21055101000000101
Tommy WingelsX32336-42352612140021,43%12277,090000100000
Trevor van RiemsdykX32033380121011000,00%1948915,2800005000143
Devin ShoreX32022-44023022000,00%12287,110000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX4145,77%97000000,81360000210142
Filip ForsbergX3029,79%4700000,59360001100032
Clayton Keller (R)X0240,74%2700000,67000000081111
Adam HenriqueX0251,50%50100010,610000000142131
Evander KaneX0139,42%10400000,52150010022102
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,390000001170112
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,360000000321110
Charlie CoyleX1036,84%3800000,51000000075200
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,37000000055111
Matthew NietoX2032,00%2500000,53000000055110
Cody EakinX0052,75%34500000,51000000130002
Jordie BennX010,00%000000,39001011100200
Bryan RustX1021,95%4100000,40000000077101
Barclay GoodrowX3154,04%23500000,60001010011111
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,200000000325000
Tommy WingelsX0044,44%900000,53000010071000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,120000000325000
Devin ShoreX0023,08%1300000,1800000003210001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask32181130,9042,16194743707280010,72218320322

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jon MarchessaultX321417315805770890015,73%472422,63461020110000191
Alexander RadulovX3214173148032491140012,28%356717,72033818000015
David Perron (TOT)X3162228-1140663176007,89%560519,5017821113000021
__David Perron (MTL)X2022020330000,00%03215,850110900002
__David Perron (CAL)X2962026-1120632876007,89%557319,7616721104000019
Jonathan DrouinX3210172731002761660015,15%359018,4238118109000125
Tomas TatarX328917-51203152550014,55%452316,354481410100000
Jake McCabeX325121713407329400012,50%5377824,32347171070000103
Ryan SpoonerX3241216-4120304455007,27%152816,510551310100006
Samuel Girard (R)X32671331001222310019,35%3063719,8923513100000024
Brandon ManningX324913-250105422270014,81%3874923,414371394000196
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X326612-8604335490012,24%547814,9424619104000147
__Artturi Lehkonen (WAS)X5224-720115110018,18%19819,6212341300000
__Artturi Lehkonen (CAL)X27448-1403230380010,53%438014,081231591000147
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X3339120140212455005,45%052715,960111577000112
__Alexander Kerfoot (NYR)X5000-140016000,00%0489,560000000000
__Alexander Kerfoot (TAM)X72241003790022,22%011115,8900022000000
__Alexander Kerfoot (SJS)X171671100141438002,63%032419,06011135700000
__Alexander Kerfoot (CAL)X4011-100422000,00%04410,9000000000111
Jake DotchinX3244826759719190021,05%4061919,35213632000088
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X310882160452017000,00%2562920,300001057033096
__Jakob Chychrun (SJS)X270772140442016000,00%2256220,810001056033077
__Jakob Chychrun (CAL)X4011020101000,00%36716,8400001000020
Ryan Strome (TOT)X32257100123926007,69%22467,700001000001
__Ryan Strome (TOR)X31122000650020,00%03411,190001000000
__Ryan Strome (CAL)X29145-100123321004,76%22137,340000000001
Tomas PlekanecX32167-5255196828003,57%1244313,850220150001117
Xavier OuelletX32336-61001122210014,29%2558918,422241488000069
Radim VrbataX324151201315210019,05%02417,530000000001
Jacob de La Rose (TOT)X51010556760016,67%0377,400000000002
__Jacob de La Rose (WAS)X51010556760016,67%0377,400000000002
Evan RodriguesX11000-2203106000,00%2968,7200004000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jon MarchessaultX2145,90%78000000,86260000420321
Alexander RadulovX1238,10%8400011,09360002200613
David Perron (TOT)X3028,21%3900000,93040000120033
__David Perron (MTL)X0025,00%400001,26000000120
__David Perron (CAL)X3028,57%3500000,91040000120
Jonathan DrouinX1249,61%51400000,92140000021222
Tomas TatarX0033,33%2700000,65000000011122
Jake McCabeX110,00%000000,44000000170020
Ryan SpoonerX0031,52%16500000,61030000091101
Samuel Girard (R)X020,00%000000,41000000120210
Brandon ManningX220,00%000000,35001100180101
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X0140,74%2700000,50010000097103
__Artturi Lehkonen (WAS)X0025,00%400000,82010000097
__Artturi Lehkonen (CAL)X0143,48%2300000,42000000097
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X1056,76%3700000,460000000182001
__Alexander Kerfoot (NYR)X00100.00%100000,000000000182
__Alexander Kerfoot (TAM)X1060,00%500000,720000000182
__Alexander Kerfoot (SJS)X0057,69%2600000,430000000182
__Alexander Kerfoot (CAL)X0040,00%500000,460000000182
Jake DotchinX110,00%000000,260000002100001
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X000,00%000000,25000000043000
__Jakob Chychrun (SJS)X000,00%000000,25000000043
__Jakob Chychrun (CAL)X000,00%000000,30000000043
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0043,05%22300000,5700000001312001
__Ryan Strome (TOR)X0056,52%2300001,1900000001312
__Ryan Strome (CAL)X0041,50%20000000,4700000001312
Tomas PlekanecX1054,11%52300000,320100000312001
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,20000000044000
Radim VrbataX0125,00%1200000,421200000147010
Jacob de La Rose (TOT)X0048,72%3900000,54001000000000
__Jacob de La Rose (WAS)X0048,72%3900000,54001000000
Evan RodriguesX0017,65%1700000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak32171140,8982,67193040868400000,71428320141
Carey Price20000,7866,2129003140000,0000032000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark GiordanoX3071522-103354846560012,50%4676125,37651137129000097
Evgeni MalkinX307142121805471100007,00%061020,320332112100005
Mikael BacklundX3031720-660215870004,29%250416,780991711200000
Reilly SmithX3010919-5602330690014,49%756618,862131411900000
Patrick MaroonX309716630106724460019,57%251017,004261310700000
Torey KrugX305101551803221280017,86%1358019,354481913100004
Lars EllerX3059148401745320015,63%535011,6600000000260
Alex SteenX3031013360243469004,35%462620,8603319121000142
Zdeno CharaX305712-105157726330015,15%3768322,783472199000086
Ryan Donato (R)X306511220820330018,18%041413,82145911000000
Leo KomarovX3037101200633737008,11%743514,49000000005112
Kris RussellX301895100202811009,09%2949316,4400001000095
Anton StralmanX302682160422124008,33%3466722,2411213103000089
Paul ByronX30336260292436008,33%535311,780000000000
Ian ColeX301344280631460016,67%2445115,0500008000036
Jay BeagleX30134-680104425004,00%933111,02011220003114
Tom PyattX30112-60041514007,14%230210,05000013000271
Jordan MartinookX14101-44091070014,29%11017,230000100001
Devante Smith-PellyX16101-26013513007,69%01157,180000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark GiordanoX010,00%000000,58001000041121
Evgeni MalkinX2052,45%71300000,69000000042222
Mikael BacklundX1149,22%51600000,79000001100112
Reilly SmithX1116,67%3000000,67000000130321
Patrick MaroonX2037,84%3700000,63001010085213
Torey KrugX100,00%000000,52000000054131
Lars EllerX0051,59%34500000,80000000011101
Alex SteenX1032,43%7400000,42140000022011
Zdeno CharaX200,00%000000,350000000172121
Ryan Donato (R)X1037,50%4000000,53130000011020
Leo KomarovX0041,03%3900000,46000000083010
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,360000000221002
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,24000000150010
Paul ByronX0130,43%2300000,34140000011201
Ian ColeX100,00%000000,180000000238101
Jay BeagleX0056,74%39300000,240000000215000
Tom PyattX0030,00%1000000,1300000001919000
Jordan MartinookX1075,00%400000,20000000055000
Devante Smith-PellyX0060,00%500000,17000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford28141120,9012,18164903606060000,80010273121
Tristan Jarry31200,8653,561690110740000,0000327100

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX3392534524062100680013,24%1177623,5101313131190114146
Logan CoutureX33141529480642880015,91%477423,447512191180001146
Mathew Barzal (R)X3372229660257671009,86%162418,9215619106000190
Jonathan HuberdeauX3316122861202747960016,67%561018,4722419106000275
Ryan SuterX3362127-102805660530011,32%3183725,373912401250002124
Patrik BerglundX331292132756128580020,69%559418,0173102011800000
Andrew CoglianoX337815121203047460015,22%038911,8000011000039
Tobias RiederX335101562606723400012,50%251715,671231010300000
Jack JohnsonX3331215131804418260011,54%2870321,3013481000110113
Nazem KadriX335813121803649460010,87%135610,790000300000
David SavardX332101212340552731006,45%2669321,00224171000000102
Sami VatanenX3321012-11255543727007,41%3583025,16235171220000124
Connor BrownX3365111240324280021,43%236711,110001700000
Darnell NurseX333710103405629170017,65%1646314,0200006000013
Francois BeaucheminX330331024020266000,00%1947814,4900002000038
Derek MacKenzieX33112-10120161513007,69%32377,1800000101111
Mark LetestuX33101-1119562125004,00%32236,770000000000
Jake GuentzelX33011-1180171425000,00%12266,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX0052,82%100900000,88240003900322
Logan CoutureX3133,93%5600000,750400001320410
Mathew Barzal (R)X1048,48%69100000,93130000250321
Jonathan HuberdeauX6032,56%4300000,92120002200424
Ryan SuterX100,00%000000,65000000140110
Patrik BerglundX1053,33%4500000,71000011200111
Andrew CoglianoX0027,91%4300000,77000001100113
Tobias RiederX0024,32%3700000,58000000170010
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,43000000052200
Nazem KadriX1049,73%36800000,73010001100132
David SavardX000,00%000000,350000001240110
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,290101000132000
Connor BrownX1025,93%2700000,60000000053111
Darnell NurseX300,00%000000,430000001110012
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,1300000003314000
Derek MacKenzieX0163,64%1100000,1711000002927001
Mark LetestuX1055,17%20300000,0911000002727000
Jake GuentzelX0053,33%1500000,0900000003327000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney (TOT)2691320,8932,43150922615690100,6679256300
__Curtis McElhinney (VGK)2591320,8932,41149222605590100,6679253
__Curtis McElhinney (CHI)10000,9003,5817001100000,000003
Andrei Vasilevskiy33211020,8912,51198660837630200,77818330003

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX31151833618048681200012,50%469122,30538351141017142
Claude Giroux (TOT)X3013122558030741060012,26%369323,10123201070003103
__Claude Giroux (NYR)X115510640721360013,89%123421,23011632000014
__Claude Giroux (COL)X198715-1402353700011,43%246024,191121475000389
Erik Haula (TOT)X301112238802054680016,18%549816,61268139500000
__Erik Haula (NYR)X11167380131814007,14%118016,4003353100000
__Erik Haula (COL)X1910616500736540018,52%431816,7323586400000
Jakub VoracekX317142131202246570012,28%465120,9911214117000169
Jesper Bratt (R)X31714211000114176009,21%149315,912571910300000
Duncan KeithX31115162100143715006,67%2378225,22022101200000127
Anthony ManthaX318614-224102924490016,33%139112,61134740000016
Dan GirardiX314812-31402120210019,05%4857718,63235765000068
Milan LucicX31381134557815280010,71%144914,4913476500000
Dion PhaneufX311101135751042519005,26%2475224,27033101180110100
Dennis SeidenbergX3119103480702630003,33%2564620,8513421100000094
Danny DeKeyserX313362201718220013,64%2853417,23011842000055
Roman PolakX31066-343556175000,00%2046514,9900013000050
Kyle BrodziakX31134-440112418005,56%32297,3900003011019
Scottie UpshallX31123-7120371421004,76%42969,5500000000218
Brandon SutterX31033-820116648000,00%339112,6200001000253
Jason ChimeraX31202-6140212022009,09%32538,150000000000
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X28011-50021214000,00%21796,380000200008
__Daniel Winnik (NYR)X9000-100032000,00%0535,870000000004
__Daniel Winnik (COL)X19011-4002912000,00%21266,620000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX3256,46%65000000,95030001100331
Claude Giroux (TOT)X3057,46%40900000,72240000120222
__Claude Giroux (NYR)X2055,49%17300000,86110000120
__Claude Giroux (COL)X1058,90%23600000,65130000120
Erik Haula (TOT)X1051,63%55200000,92110000410410
__Erik Haula (NYR)X0057,43%20200000,78000000410
__Erik Haula (COL)X1048,29%35000001,01110000410
Jakub VoracekX0126,53%9800000,651300000145103
Jesper Bratt (R)X1042,86%2800000,85000000031031
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,410000000186000
Anthony ManthaX1229,63%2700000,72000111100011
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,42000000510110
Milan LucicX1042,86%2100000,49000010031120
Dion PhaneufX100,00%000000,29000010170101
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,31000001100001
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,220000000117004
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,260000001310000
Kyle BrodziakX0053,48%23000000,350000000162000
Scottie UpshallX0035,48%3100000,2000000002613000
Brandon SutterX0055,41%31400000,151200001310000
Jason ChimeraX100,00%800000,16000000022001
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X0036,36%1100000,1100000001916000
__Daniel Winnik (NYR)X0033,33%600000,0000000001916
__Daniel Winnik (COL)X0040,00%500000,1600000001916
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson30000,9730,9464201370000,0000031000
Brian Elliott31151420,8792,84181440867080010,75012310100

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX31121628101002271880013,64%468322,03246161111013115
Alexander EdlerX317192635806456470014,89%4776524,6853825890112126
Wayne SimmondsX3111132472606653850012,94%157318,481451411100006
Matthew TkachukX3110112191605729720013,89%154817,691231311200000
Colton ParaykoX3131821-41401129300010,00%2863720,5402224111000041
Ryan KeslerX319817-5601892760011,84%1062320,1022418930005183
Andrew ShawX317310-72202736350020,00%041213,2911248400009
Dustin ByfuglienX3119105480803432003,13%2973823,81101211130000151
Tom WilsonX31459-3380911642009,52%450416,260000120004158
Mikkel BoedkerX31279-50032229006,90%351816,70033490000194
Jan RuttaX31268-940123100020,00%2448315,5900028000094
Radko GudasX31167-3760982315006,67%4362320,091238820001135
Adam McQuaidX31077-86951132017000,00%2351816,700005130000118
Alex ChiassonX31246-500102326007,69%22939,4600024000144
Nicholas Merkley (R)X31325-640189150020,00%12197,070000000000
Troy BrouwerX31055-780181736000,00%03069,860002800000
Vladislav KamenevX31224-62201126190010,53%02207,110000100001
Antoine RousselX31123-7275312324004,17%333510,8100000000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX1049,06%84800000,82040001500142
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,68000000530202
Wayne SimmondsX3042,22%4500100,84040001200410
Matthew TkachukX2037,21%4300000,77230000510133
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,66000000530110
Ryan KeslerX0057,70%79200000,55000000510010
Andrew ShawX1247,04%30400000,49000000066100
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,270000001230000
Tom WilsonX1030,30%3300000,36000001100100
Mikkel BoedkerX0026,47%3400000,350000000151000
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,330000000101000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,2200000001913000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,270010001310001
Alex ChiassonX0045,16%3100000,41000000011001
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0127,27%1100000,46000002200100
Troy BrouwerX0050,00%2200000,330000000316001
Vladislav KamenevX0047,51%18100000,36000000130000
Antoine RousselX0046,15%2600000,1800010002821000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop2871740,8783,09163320846880210,50010283011
Darcy Kuemper52010,8213,632480015840000,0000328000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX32112132-11204875112009,82%372822,76358301230002117
Vladimir TarasenkoX32151530-127538501000015,00%071822,45268231210005112
Christian DvorakX32141327101803682830016,87%559218,4944818117101351
Morgan RiellyX327172411002860330021,21%3680024,986410261260000102
Aaron EkbladX32219211220733962003,23%4280125,02066341270111101
Michael Del ZottoX3261319-345510230450013,33%4067321,0414525112000180
Justin SchultzX3231417-300333220013,64%2669021,5615615112000093
Marian GaborikX3297161000620520017,31%052816,512131411400002
Nino NiederreiterX329716-11404620540016,67%364520,1622413120011151
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X3251116102956116460010,87%152716,471231311700000
Pavel BuchnevichX324711260202143009,30%237011,5600021200000
Conor ShearyX324592606947008,51%038612,0600018000021
Robert BortuzzoX321895420711811009,09%3247214,7600005000030
Nick CousinsX324372804732210019,05%539212,2400000000039
Will Butcher (R)X3207752010166000,00%1945614,250000900003
Tyler EnnisX32314-820112140021,43%22277,090000000000
Colin White (R)X32123-82002311009,09%62447,6300005000012
Lawson CrouseX32011-830043158000,00%42277,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX0149,29%91900000,88150000130042
Vladimir TarasenkoX1032,14%5600110,84150010140521
Christian DvorakX4053,39%62000000,91250001200312
Morgan RiellyX100,00%000000,60000000063112
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,52000000033110
Michael Del ZottoX100,00%000000,56000012300011
Justin SchultzX100,00%000000,490000001120101
Marian GaborikX2034,88%4300000,61010001100113
Nino NiederreiterX2028,57%3500000,50010001100202
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0040,00%3000000,61010100520200
Pavel BuchnevichX1023,33%3000000,590000000141021
Conor ShearyX0015,00%2000000,47000000011101
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,38000000055110
Nick CousinsX2033,07%37800000,360100000135101
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,310000000321100
Tyler EnnisX0015,38%1300000,35110000033000
Colin White (R)X0131,88%22900000,250000000153001
Lawson CrouseX0040,00%1000000,0900000003218000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner32171140,8702,96180301896870000,66718320021
Eddie Lack50000,8713,37142008620000,0000032000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX321220321415531881100010,91%1074723,33257291180113116
Mikael GranlundX32121830131404641770015,58%567521,1154922117000153
Mikko RantanenX328192713155413898008,16%674223,19268171170006109
John KlingbergX3231417-21152848280010,71%3381025,3124620125011198
Derek StepanX325111621602773470010,64%1054517,02022711200001
Calle JarnkrokX328513-360937570014,04%239012,1800000101141
Alec MartinezX326713-36157636280021,43%5279124,7123511124000181
David PastrnakX3258132200393375006,67%160919,0310112112000153
Tyson BarrieX3247112601327220018,18%2470822,1322414104000093
Marco ScandellaX32110118160383025004,00%2660919,0212314106000094
Andrew MacDonaldX3227991802222120016,67%1744213,8000005000034
Nikita ZaitsevX32279438106330170011,76%2751616,130000300002
Sven BaertschiX3262811202921430013,95%543213,500000000000
Phillip DanaultX32358-42810295844006,82%034010,610000000000
Riley NashX32325-322101324270011,11%435311,040000600000
Tanner PearsonX32213-3115271634005,88%13019,42011811000000
Byron FroeseX32123-320171021004,76%02106,5600023000011
Greg McKeggX32123-24072515006,67%22257,0300005000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX4059,23%98600000,86030010210143
Mikael GranlundX1045,05%9100000,89030001100511
Mikko RantanenX1028,33%6000000,73031002200011
John KlingbergX110,00%000000,42000100230012
Derek StepanX2152,28%59100000,59010001300221
Calle JarnkrokX0051,28%3900100,67010000011100
Alec MartinezX110,00%000000,33000100081110
David PastrnakX1023,68%3800000,43010000320011
Tyson BarrieX200,00%000000,31110000022110
Marco ScandellaX100,00%000000,36000000071011
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,41000000044002
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,35000020240100
Sven BaertschiX1023,81%2100000,37000002200021
Phillip DanaultX0156,13%35100000,470001100111001
Riley NashX1252,00%2500000,28010110088002
Tanner PearsonX0033,33%1200000,2000100001212000
Byron FroeseX0023,08%1300000,290000000227000
Greg McKeggX0053,55%21100000,27000000077010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward20000,8571,384400170100,0000032000
Connor Hellebuyck32171230,8902,38189303756820110,84613320301

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX3212172946033531020011,76%062719,591782313300000
Patrice BergeronX3210132351004474970010,31%674523,27246211311017122
Erik JohnsonX3261521-2180444175008,00%5381625,52336391610000105
William KarlssonX3210919525540301000010,00%263819,9443719127000258
Nate SchmidtX3241519-11602130330012,12%1867120,974592616900007
Evgeni DadonovX32991821002447840010,71%153916,841231812300002
Mika ZibanejadX321161711204458640017,19%457017,8115613124101258
Blake ComeauX3229111400754041004,88%552416,380111110113105
Brayden McNabbX3219103280753022004,55%2877124,09123111220110105
Brian GibbonsX31369-94061335008,57%234611,1811237000255
Greg PaterynX32189-460211118005,56%3251916,21123760000023
Vladimir SobotkaX3235802202211190015,79%22618,150000000000
Chris TierneyX32257180114532006,25%238011,870000100007
Steven SantiniX32235-4395763090022,22%2551916,2300001000088
Ron HainseyX321454275532311009,09%3860818,99000390000103
Nick ShoreX32055-102022313000,00%02166,750000000000
Ryan DzingelX322241235303258003,45%251015,9410122124000017
Brendan PerliniX32202-107581425008,00%02186,830000300000
J.T. CompherX1000000000000,00%065,820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX3245,24%4200000,93020000022233
Patrice BergeronX2056,00%99100000,62140000022332
Erik JohnsonX110,00%000000,51000000071013
William KarlssonX0254,05%3700000,60140000032213
Nate SchmidtX100,00%000000,57000000071101
Evgeni DadonovX1133,33%2700010,67000000011120
Mika ZibanejadX2057,05%64500000,602400000101202
Blake ComeauX0045,95%3700000,42010001100110
Brayden McNabbX100,00%000000,2600000002911001
Brian GibbonsX0035,56%4500000,52000000140000
Greg PaterynX010,00%000000,35000000160000
Vladimir SobotkaX0038,89%1800000,61000000044000
Chris TierneyX1050,39%38900000,37110000150010
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,19001001100001
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,160000100314001
Nick ShoreX0054,89%18400000,460000000324000
Ryan DzingelX0041,03%3900000,160000000269000
Brendan PerliniX000,00%1300000,1801100001515010
J.T. CompherX000,00%000000,00000003300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby94220,8962,2351101191820100,5004824100
Henrik Lundqvist24111210,8712,67143922644950101,00012248200

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX301216284401368880013,64%360019,9927921100000370
Matt NiskanenX3031922680204450006,00%3975725,22246321010220137
David BackesX308122034409145660012,12%567022,3512313991122125
David KrejciX3061420240681480012,50%169523,1515610991121149
Ben LovejoyX307101722605840400017,50%3863021,0052722940000104
Riley SheahanX3051217-36077556008,93%449016,332351395000111
Nikita ZadorovX30014146575843433000,00%4073224,3903321990000111
Gustav NyquistX307613-3120223473009,59%248016,02224139600000
Justin WilliamsX306713042106117420014,29%256018,66022694000066
Michael StoneX30291122004323200010,00%2663221,0823511940000103
Craig SmithX30731091601929430016,28%137612,5500000000148
Oliver BjorkstrandX303710840143339007,69%132610,880000000000
Josh GorgesX3053803205518170029,41%2144314,7700025000012
Ben ChiarotX30178-1260521612008,33%1346915,6310114000049
Nicolas DeslauriersX30415-21803913240016,67%42247,4800002000032
Kerby RychelX301238275453611009,09%234811,610000600000
Nikita SoshnikovX30123-34091822004,55%21896,300000000000
Blake PietilaX30011-24011155000,00%12056,850000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX3142,99%10700000,93150000022320
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,580000000172101
David BackesX3148,65%7400000,60050000042142
David KrejciX0053,63%91000000,58150000053011
Ben LovejoyX300,00%000000,54000000041200
Riley SheahanX0052,05%53600000,692300000141022
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,380000100303200
Gustav NyquistX1030,77%3900000,54020000011011
Justin WilliamsX1217,86%2800000,46031010041103
Michael StoneX010,00%000000,350000000105000
Craig SmithX1028,33%6000100,53230000033010
Oliver BjorkstrandX007,69%1300000,61000000011000
Josh GorgesX110,00%000000,36000000033001
Ben ChiarotX010,00%100000,340000000244002
Nicolas DeslauriersX0130,77%1300000,45000000033201
Kerby RychelX0036,76%34000000,171100100151010
Nikita SoshnikovX0021,43%1400000,320200000208000
Blake PietilaX0031,68%20200000,100000000303000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson10001,0000,001500040000,0000030000
Pekka Rinne30151230,8952,54181740777350000,71428300102

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX33142135910022771000014,00%466820,24461023117011162
Johnny GaudreauX33141226-11201656770018,18%364419,52191013119101347
Neal Pionk (R)X333212411404531250012,00%2068420,73371016112000076
Jason ZuckerX3313102352005646820015,85%258517,7323512119000110
Alex PietrangeloX3341923-10140345668005,88%5187226,43371047130000099
Nicklas BackstromX3381220-202605310187009,20%782124,8845915116101491
Nikita KucherovX337714-15140484771009,86%271421,63538161200113100
Karl Alzner (TOT)X336713112604028310019,35%3270021,2121312114000083
__Karl Alzner (SJS)X613448015811009,09%1213422,34000621000019
__Karl Alzner (LOS)X2754971802520200025,00%2056620,96213693000064
Brent SeabrookX3311213-11320552623004,35%3472722,0304413123000091
Casey CizikasX334711-6160408971005,63%648714,75000318000013
Colton SceviourX33281010200402945004,44%158317,6703310100000130
Zemgus GirgensonsX33279-6160412834005,88%242512,870001800000
Andrej SekeraX33257-820312150013,33%2246113,9600006000029
Robert HaggX33156-9300801690011,11%2346914,22000112000019
Nail YakupovX33325-660212131009,68%045213,7100006000033
Scott HarringtonX33022-3401631000,00%51474,4400000000011
Haydn FleuryX6101-11357240025,00%210417,3110131600007
Daniel SprongX33101-76016890011,11%12076,2600001400000
John QuennevilleX33101-510017813007,69%11885,690000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX1356,16%66600001,05160000210432
Johnny GaudreauX1218,18%5500000,81120002200122
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%000000,700000001150112
Jason ZuckerX1037,84%3700000,79020001100141
Alex PietrangeloX100,00%000000,53000000083113
Nicklas BackstromX1055,66%92700000,49270000250001
Nikita KucherovX1040,74%5400010,39370000180100
Karl Alzner (TOT)X100,00%000000,370000001110022
__Karl Alzner (SJS)X000,00%000000,600000001110
__Karl Alzner (LOS)X100,00%000000,320000001110
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,361200000161002
Casey CizikasX0156,35%48800000,45010000140022
Colton SceviourX0039,53%4300000,34000000094100
Zemgus GirgensonsX1029,63%2700000,42000000150000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,30000000051000
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,260000000165000
Nail YakupovX2012,00%5000000,22000001100001
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,270000000273000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,19000010000000
Daniel SprongX0022,22%900000,10000000066000
John QuennevilleX1052,08%14400000,11000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid30001,0000,0050000130000,0000033000
Cam Talbot33131460,8593,02196401997030100,53826330110

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX31141630112007343830016,87%672323,3225710960003127
Rasmus RistolainenX3142327772108856380010,53%3676024,5133626101000095
Sean MonahanX31131023114022105940013,83%673123,5714516960007135
Brock Boeser (R)X318152314401230580013,79%347615,340000300002
Mathew DumbaX3151722-5603242320015,63%3569822,53358181020000124
Derick BrassardX3151217-52005249460010,87%151016,442681186000010
Alex KillornX318715-11003644730010,96%557318,492242286000080
Josh BaileyX315914-620926450011,11%558518,86033691000061
Deryk EngellandX31391291803328190015,79%3272623,412131075000086
Nikolaj EhlersX31358-820143957005,26%142713,77325168800001
Joel ArmiaX31437-3403122380010,53%231710,210000000000
Luke GlendeningX31347-31204649290010,34%734411,1100001000228
Stephen JohnsX31257-5280552332006,25%3061619,861231377000078
Tomas NosekX31314140712180016,67%12247,210000000000
Stefan NoesenX312243200261427007,41%02427,8200011100000
Joakim NordstromX3113414011921004,76%32317,460000400005
Brian DumoulinX310443240222117000,00%2848015,47000216000017
Colin MillerX31044144062225000,00%1748815,7500023000049
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX5135,71%7000020,83240002300522
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000100,71000020410223
Sean MonahanX4153,29%97200000,63140000011112
Brock Boeser (R)X3044,44%2700000,97000000310302
Mathew DumbaX100,00%000000,63000001100032
Derick BrassardX0151,07%56000000,67220000063020
Alex KillornX1028,57%3500000,52020000022201
Josh BaileyX0133,68%9500000,48140000072020
Deryk EngellandX010,00%000000,33000000061002
Nikolaj EhlersX1032,00%2500000,37000000054100
Joel ArmiaX0038,46%1300000,44000000011010
Luke GlendeningX0249,56%34300000,41000000011002
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,23000000053001
Tomas NosekX1038,69%19900000,36000000044000
Stefan NoesenX1032,26%3100000,330000000124010
Joakim NordstromX0037,50%1600000,35000000066000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,170000000311000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,160000000313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov3019920,8962,56177882767330000,75016301312
Marek Mazanec31000,8652,79108005370000,0000130000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX3217203712395791081240013,71%369121,597101731144000183
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX326222845406639570010,53%3278324,484812421450000115
Alex GoligoskiX3291827223205442500018,00%4673923,08437251260000139
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X339172673153454860010,47%460518,3227923132000244
__Carl Soderberg (CAL)X3000000174000,00%13712,350000700004
__Carl Soderberg (MTL)X309172673153347820010,98%356818,9227923124000240
Zach PariseX321113246601738920011,96%655017,203581613500000
Justin AbdelkaderX3281422152107046480016,67%249915,592799104000060
Max DomiX325101561352947440011,36%252116,292241012700001
Nick BoninoX32510151220468440011,36%441613,01000000005143
Jean-Gabriel PageauX32771492004264430016,28%1049715,521125230005168
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X3349138601122390010,26%140412,25123711600000
__Kevin Labanc (CAL)X3000000013000,00%0216,930000000000
__Kevin Labanc (MTL)X3049138601121360011,11%138412,78123711600000
Dan HamhuisX322111334315423425008,00%4471822,4411213800000135
Patrik LaineX3257125135322662008,06%257517,953471413600000
Christian FischerX314371802726240016,67%02407,7601112100000
Brandon DavidsonX200771529540915000,00%2032316,1300018000134
Kyle QuinceyX32224-5440512090022,22%4452816,51000010000113
Dominic Moore (TOT)X32123-480113524004,17%42949,1800000000148
__Dominic Moore (TOR)X17000-36072220000,00%318010,6000000000147
__Dominic Moore (MTL)X15123-12041340025,00%11137,570000000001
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X31012000520050,00%14013,450000100004
__Slater Koekkoek (TOR)X31012000520050,00%14013,450000100004
Derek GrantX2210102010816006,25%01737,8600001000012
Christian FolinX32011-1335391110000,00%2344213,8300004000024
Victor Mete (R)X1000-100100000,00%01514,880000000000
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X3000100100000,00%04113,630000100000
__Ivan Barbashev (SJS)X2000100100000,00%02914,520000000000
__Ivan Barbashev (TAM)X1000000000000,00%01211,870000000000
Jason Spezza (TOT)X8000-200255000,00%08010,0600011800001
__Jason Spezza (TOR)X3000-200004000,00%04515,0300011700000
__Jason Spezza (MTL)X5000000251000,00%0357,080000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX1157,38%86100001,07001000011520
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX300,00%000000,71000000022011
Alex GoligoskiX200,00%000000,73010000011312
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X2048,85%21700000,86110010310201
__Carl Soderberg (CAL)X0056,82%4400000,00110000310
__Carl Soderberg (MTL)X2046,82%17300000,92000010310
Zach PariseX2241,03%3900000,87060000210211
Justin AbdelkaderX1044,74%3800000,88110020022213
Max DomiX2038,67%25600000,58000010022011
Nick BoninoX1157,37%50900000,72010000044101
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1154,84%27900000,56000000099030
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X0025,00%2400000,640400000124100
__Kevin Labanc (CAL)X0050,00%200000,000000000124
__Kevin Labanc (MTL)X0022,73%2200000,680400000124
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,36001111100021
Patrik LaineX0038,64%4400000,42260010022101
Christian FischerX1127,78%1800000,58000000075030
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,430001000201000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%000000,1501000001110011
Dominic Moore (TOT)X0055,76%26900000,20000000055010
__Dominic Moore (TOR)X0053,71%17500000,00000000055
__Dominic Moore (MTL)X0059,57%9400000,53000000055
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X010,00%000000,500000001170001
__Slater Koekkoek (TOR)X010,00%000000,500000001170
Derek GrantX0053,85%1300000,1200000001313000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,0500001003211000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,000000000163000
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X0025,00%3200000,00000003300000
__Ivan Barbashev (SJS)X0025,00%3200000,00000003300
__Ivan Barbashev (TAM)X000,00%000000,00000003300
Jason Spezza (TOT)X0056,25%3200000,00000000000000
__Jason Spezza (TOR)X0050,00%400000,00000000000
__Jason Spezza (MTL)X0057,14%2800000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)2916670,9122,02175124596720210,70617293322
__Jacob Markstrom (TAM)105320,9151,7860602182110110,5002101
__Jacob Markstrom (MTL)1911350,9112,15114622414610100,73315192
Alex Stalock41200,8693,222050011840001,0003329010

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX321717341518046611140014,91%266820,873692512500008
Jaden SchwartzX32131629182553737960013,54%064120,0312318122000110
Kyle PalmieriX3210132362405943880011,36%158318,213691811600005
Marc-Edouard VlasicX3271522151754058460015,22%5581525,47448291230000110
Jared SpurgeonX322202214320654649004,08%2981025,31279351240000101
Tyler MyersX324172151004948330012,12%2869521,7244822111000188
Paul StastnyX324162013100155844009,09%367321,02371011124000154
Yanni GourdeX321081871753333570017,54%260218,8122414106000250
Elias LindholmX32691531002854450013,33%242913,3900001000011
Bryan LittleX3221012-52086050004,00%254316,95145151120001117
Thomas HickeyX3228101140383432006,25%2261219,131232110400008
Austin WatsonX32538046103727360013,89%533210,38000280004102
Jamie OleksiakX32088-6535721511000,00%2345114,0900018000125
Kyle OkposoX32415-7801525260015,38%23179,890001600005
Beau BennettX32134-1006922004,55%12367,3800002000013
Nick HoldenX32123-1180262718005,56%2251816,19000111000179
Josh AndersonX32202-1016038924008,33%135411,0500000000135
Michael ChaputX18101-10041211009,09%11246,880000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX5335,48%12400001,02240003300451
Jaden SchwartzX2134,88%4300010,90000010041303
Kyle PalmieriX0147,83%4600000,79000002200441
Marc-Edouard VlasicX300,00%000000,54001001300013
Jared SpurgeonX010,00%000000,540000006190131
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,60010000022021
Paul StastnyX0055,53%76000000,59000000350300
Yanni GourdeX3131,82%4400000,60000011100111
Elias LindholmX1152,54%41300000,700000002130002
Bryan LittleX1054,40%68200000,441300002120100
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,33130000099011
Austin WatsonX0035,40%11300000,48000200033000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,350010002320000
Kyle OkposoX0040,00%2000000,3205000002012100
Beau BennettX1016,67%1200000,340200000183010
Nick HoldenX010,00%000000,12000001100001
Josh AndersonX0025,00%4000000,11150000011000
Michael ChaputX0052,54%11800000,1600000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer2413650,8902,21146402544930010,66721248200
Ryan Miller (TOT)127410,8992,4772900302960000,33331218010
__Ryan Miller (SJS)42200,9072,5024000101080000,000048
__Ryan Miller (NAS)85210,8942,4648900201880000,3333810

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX2991221-2401058780011,54%467623,31123141190114116
Cam FowlerX295162124014451009,80%3972024,8124638111000196
Max PaciorettyX298816-41606445590013,56%360420,8312316119000159
Patric HornqvistX2979161300603080008,75%044115,222352010700000
Mikko KoivuX2978151601666560012,50%759320,4602271112024116
Travis ZajacX2941115-3180406264006,25%458520,1613418102000158
Radek FaksaX29591441802653490010,20%234211,7901131800000
Jake MuzzinX2941014-42606431360011,11%2866022,7522422116011090
Ryan McDonaghX2921113-5240424730006,67%3159820,6312320115011097
Adam LarssonX29210125460922732006,25%3169724,0412319110000078
James NealX295611280416450011,11%044015,171011110700000
Brett PesceX29156280171814007,14%1844515,360001600009
Micheal FerlandX294153803215240016,67%135512,2500001000140
Kevin FialaX2923534041639005,13%132311,150001400012
Matthew PecaX2923510023131006,45%42197,550000000001
David SchlemkoX292246160311480025,00%1640213,8500002000138
J.T. BrownX291231608811009,09%22338,0400001000014
Zac RinaldoX29123114030760016,67%22177,490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX2135,53%30400000,62240000011121
Cam FowlerX100,00%000000,580100002150132
Max PaciorettyX0127,71%8300000,53220000055112
Patric HornqvistX1116,00%2500000,73110001100040
Mikko KoivuX2155,47%53000000,51140000055110
Travis ZajacX1254,25%61200000,51010001100310
Radek FaksaX1054,19%31000000,820000000112002
Jake MuzzinX110,00%000000,42000000099202
Ryan McDonaghX200,00%000000,430000000185002
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,340100000191121
James NealX0032,00%2500000,50010000042201
Brett PesceX010,00%000000,270000001210010
Micheal FerlandX1033,33%3900000,28110000099001
Kevin FialaX0023,08%1300000,31110000022000
Matthew PecaX0056,28%18300000,46000001100100
David SchlemkoX100,00%000000,200100000125001
J.T. BrownX0036,36%2200000,260000001260000
Zac RinaldoX0012,50%800000,28000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo27151110,8862,53163502696070000,8899272200
Louis Domingue (TOT)51300,8693,7122600141070000,0000329000
__Louis Domingue (VGK)51300,8693,7122600141070000,0000329

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X3110223271206881101009,90%267721,84461020124000252
__Sidney Crosby (COL)X12311145100373733009,09%127623,01011744000252
__Sidney Crosby (NYR)X19711182203144680010,29%140121,10459138100000
Roman JosiX3082432822103452500016,00%3878226,055813451210000103
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X3110142451202435760013,16%164720,8615614122000126
__Cam Atkinson (COL)X1284125401215300026,67%124820,70101643000125
__Cam Atkinson (NYR)X1921012080122046004,35%039820,9505587900000
Shea WeberX30717241044108042620011,29%2374024,683473596000186
Dustin BrownX3012921123956437860013,95%456318,771562211300008
Shayne GostisbehereX309112011202936460019,57%1461120,376283313900007
Henrik ZetterbergX3088168801241440018,18%151317,092461410600006
Marc StaalX30281061605234160012,50%3857019,0100009101294
Kyle Connor (TOT)X285493601018420011,90%447917,1020289600008
__Kyle Connor (TAM)X3101-3001330033,33%06421,3910131300008
__Kyle Connor (NYR)X25448660915390010,26%441516,5910158300000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X28369380142047006,38%249417,64101810000000
__Alex DeBrincat (TAM)X3000-220225000,00%05317,5800021100000
__Alex DeBrincat (NYR)X25369560121842007,14%244117,6410168900000
Luke SchennX3017857620692118005,56%2751317,09022776011073
Michael GrabnerX30437120172147008,51%441613,87000427000036
Brandon DubinskyX301671300445025004,00%742114,03000360111102
Mark BarberioX300664408265000,00%2342714,2500003000050
Zach HymanX3041501001724240016,67%235911,9700000000154
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X28213-20092221009,52%32569,14101416000010
__Mike Cammalleri (VGK)X7202-30069100020,00%112217,4410131600008
__Mike Cammalleri (NYR)X2101110031311000,00%21346,370001000002
Tim SchallerX301231135231015006,67%32919,71000020003112
Mike FisherX30112080232318005,56%32448,1300000000160
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X2055,56%86400000,95130001100122
__Sidney Crosby (COL)X1052,83%37100001,01000001100
__Sidney Crosby (NYR)X1057,61%49300000,90130001100
Roman JosiX110,00%000000,82002000130128
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X3137,21%4300010,74110000084131
__Cam Atkinson (COL)X2136,84%1900010,97000000084
__Cam Atkinson (NYR)X1037,50%2400000,60110000084
Shea WeberX200,00%000100,65001010450110
Dustin BrownX5023,81%4200010,75141001100431
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,65000001100102
Henrik ZetterbergX1254,90%40800000,62110000011202
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,350000001110010
Kyle Connor (TOT)X1020,59%3400000,38000000120020
__Kyle Connor (TAM)X0030,00%1000000,31000000120
__Kyle Connor (NYR)X1016,67%2400000,39000000120
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X1120,00%3000000,36040000073011
__Alex DeBrincat (TAM)X0020,00%500000,00000000073
__Alex DeBrincat (NYR)X1120,00%2500000,41040000073
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,31000130011100
Michael GrabnerX0128,57%4900000,34000000096011
Brandon DubinskyX1055,85%49600000,33000000011010
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,280000000309002
Zach HymanX2047,06%1700000,28000000099110
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X0045,68%8100000,231200000213100
__Mike Cammalleri (VGK)X0046,05%7600000,331200000213
__Mike Cammalleri (NYR)X0040,00%500000,150000000213
Tim SchallerX0152,94%1700000,21000010061010
Mike FisherX0052,87%24400000,16000000091000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)10001,0000,001900060000,0000030000
Sergei Bobrovsky3021720,9121,96180545596700000,78614300610

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX32151631-41954658980015,31%464220,079514441371237110
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3291625-420154697009,28%361219,11291125122101689
Chris KreiderX3281119-12555330620012,90%046714,60336168700008
Brad MarchandX3271118-31802978100007,00%577124,10066191401124161
Luca SbisaX32313166400622534008,82%1851115,972462810400006
T.J. BrodieX3211314-10120144341002,44%2976023,7416729126022081
Ryan JohansenX324711-54315467058006,90%559118,4812314138000023
Niklas HjalmarssonX321910-440112817005,88%3465320,410003370110140
J.T. MillerX32358-3240564163004,76%057417,921231713900007
Johnny BoychukX32257-3555882126007,69%2561619,240009380000125
Derek ForbortX32156-1192101103613007,69%4069921,831237410000114
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX32415060961140028,57%340312,58000000002132
Peter HollandX3232522351222260011,54%02778,6510131300000
Chris TanevX321457120184023004,35%3358118,1500013830002121
Drake CaggiulaX322130200331021009,52%13179,9000023500000
Scott WilsonX321231160231314007,14%42527,860000000000
Martin FrkX32202-51201413160012,50%02778,670000400001
Adrian KempeX32112-4180291020005,00%243213,51011687000042
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX4251,16%4300000,97180010210413
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1152,48%64400000,82110000250212
Chris KreiderX1138,46%2600000,81001000084211
Brad MarchandX1033,95%16200000,47160000022212
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,63000000042022
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,370000000261000
Ryan JohansenX1161,80%67800000,37180120022010
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,310000000163010
J.T. MillerX0056,41%15600000,281100000104000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,23000101100000
Derek ForbortX100,00%000000,170010100316000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0153,75%50600000,2500000001111010
Peter HollandX0051,67%18000000,36011000044010
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,170000000275000
Drake CaggiulaX1012,50%1600000,1900000001414110
Scott WilsonX0033,33%300000,240000000214000
Martin FrkX0027,27%1100000,14000000033011
Adrian KempeX0053,33%3000000,091200000145001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick32151160,8912,48196302817440000,85728320511

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX29151328-164010901010014,85%963521,8845922131101153
Pavel ZachaX2971421-12403352700010,00%147116,233582410800000
William NylanderX2961521-1720155265009,23%057919,963472112900000
Travis KonecnyX2951015-13240643055009,09%155919,281561612600000
Derrick PouliotX2931114-103204520200015,00%3166622,9624613104000079
Erik GustafssonX293811-151002723230013,04%2266222,8322413128011046
Frans NielsenX295510-12089659008,47%1046816,15000012025110
Henrik SedinX291910-84074729003,45%340013,7905511113000014
Ian McCoshenX291910-6475861980012,50%3049617,0901118011179
Alex TuchX29459-41402228300013,33%137112,801122800002
Matt BenningX29437-123757220230017,39%3559620,5420212102011079
Nathan BeaulieuX29257-141952815190010,53%2661921,3514515126000079
Loui ErikssonX29516-700425400012,50%830010,3300001011070
Jason PominvilleX29336-84071936008,33%138513,262131211100001
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X29134-7175552737002,70%837112,79000000112100
Paul MartinX29123-680159100010,00%1945815,78011330000010
Jordan WealX29033-90032421000,00%22528,7100024000120
Marcus FolignoX29202-5255579180011,11%42498,5900041700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX3251,38%68700000,88020002200320
Pavel ZachaX1044,12%3400000,89000000140101
William NylanderX1030,77%3900000,73020001100211
Travis KonecnyX1032,65%4900000,54000000044111
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,42000000150011
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,33000000140000
Frans NielsenX1053,38%60700000,43020001100010
Henrik SedinX0052,40%41600000,500100001210010
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,40000010130010
Alex TuchX0152,38%2100000,48000000094010
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,240001000118001
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%000000,230001000134000
Loui ErikssonX0123,53%1700000,40000001100010
Jason PominvilleX0253,85%2600000,310000000231100
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0028,00%2500000,220001000203000
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,13000001100001
Jordan WealX0030,46%19700000,240000000292000
Marcus FolignoX1030,00%2000000,1600100001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj41000,9211,49120003380000,0000029000
Petr Mrazek2981820,8653,57163100977170210,7147290203

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX309213042154969880010,23%367822,6121012281080002134
Jonathan ToewsX3012132532351198800015,00%468022,685712201090002136
Ivan ProvorovX3081220-101806433550014,55%3576525,495611331120000116
Seth JonesX3061319-103804354480012,50%2775625,214913341120000112
Brendan GallagherX30991831803946470019,15%259219,7532510107000461
Mark PysykX30313162240473946006,52%3563421,1325728960000104
Kevin ShattenkirkX30113142320533425004,00%2362420,821561896000096
Ryan HartmanX304610-112955031360011,11%147315,763361097000028
Jack RoslovicX30549-1120911410012,20%044114,7121389600000
Brian BoyleX30279-11215515645004,44%354518,160551296000387
Sean KuralyX30437-91951928210019,05%633411,130000000000
Nick JensenX30235-132203525100020,00%2141013,681012100005
Phil VaroneX30235-8121032821009,52%035511,850110700002
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X30134-13300611630033,33%1243914,6310111000042
Ryan ReavesX30213-947253912190010,53%134211,400000400000
William CarrierX30112-516040890011,11%32347,800000100007
Jonny BrodzinskiX30011-52061513000,00%22548,4600014000020
Marcus SorensenX30011-52031112000,00%22257,510000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX2047,54%6100000,88130010011242
Jonathan ToewsX1260,38%89600000,73231000011113
Ivan ProvorovX210,00%000000,52000000011133
Seth JonesX100,00%000000,50000000031110
Brendan GallagherX2242,53%8700020,61010000021212
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,50000001300010
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,450000001190000
Ryan HartmanX0056,00%2500000,42000101100010
Jack RoslovicX0037,50%2400000,41000000055010
Brian BoyleX0052,26%55300000,33011000280001
Sean KuralyX0077,78%1800000,420000101150110
Nick JensenX100,00%000000,24000000044000
Phil VaroneX0046,41%30600000,280002000183011
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000000,18000000055000
Ryan ReavesX1040,00%2000000,18004011100001
William CarrierX0025,00%1600000,1700000002923001
Jonny BrodzinskiX0029,00%23100000,080000001300000
Marcus SorensenX0027,27%1100000,0900000003029000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer28111610,8752,98167421836660000,8899282200
Matt Murray31100,8793,46139008660000,0000228000

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X3291524-42202672880010,23%362719,5806617111000026
__Nico Hischier (TAM)X10044-410072930000,00%219319,28022534000023
__Nico Hischier (SJS)X229112001201943580015,52%143419,72044127700004
Ryan MurrayX3351520-21803336380013,16%5577723,5333624100000092
Kasperi KapanenX3310919-31954438820012,20%955416,782461166000124
Artem Anisimov (SJS)X3499180401458870010,34%349014,40202533112380
__Artem Anisimov (SJS)X266814-240115174008,11%236914,21101417112377
__Artem Anisimov (TAM)X831420037130023,08%112015,0210111600004
Damon Severson (TOT)X333111421954724250012,00%1962618,981341494000051
__Damon Severson (VGK)X20189-160161412008,33%1234917,43033856000028
__Damon Severson (SJS)X1323531353110130015,38%727821,35101638000023
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X334711-2802226390010,26%240812,36112118000048
__Jimmy Vesey (CAL)X28347-260152131009,68%231411,2100000000048
__Jimmy Vesey (SJS)X51340207580012,50%09418,8511211800000
Noah HanifinX332911-3415441925008,00%2474622,6012315104112168
Mattias JanmarkX3382103601947540014,81%659818,120111011000004
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X305510-4801853450011,11%146215,42325116800003
__Nolan Patrick (TAM)X3000000163000,00%03511,740000200003
__Nolan Patrick (SJS)X26459-480174541009,76%141515,98224106100000
__Nolan Patrick (MTL)X110100002100100.00%01211,851011500000
Jakub VranaX33189020111715006,67%138211,5702205000009
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X33189-1400662916006,25%3957017,28101523000089
__Noah Juulsen (CAL)X28178-2360552313007,69%3647717,03101419000075
__Noah Juulsen (SJS)X50111401163000,00%39318,6600013000013
Zach BogosianX32268-284205325150013,33%2147914,9710125000042
Tyler BertuzziX313472120213039007,69%439612,76112734000147
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X30426-31204336290013,79%1030910,31000116000069
__Cal Clutterbuck (TAM)X2000-100333000,00%02613,120001800000
__Cal Clutterbuck (SJS)X28426-21204033260015,38%1028310,1100008000069
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X33336-52403911130023,08%339011,8101102000035
__Chris Kunitz (TAM)X27224-2200319100020,00%332812,1701101000034
__Chris Kunitz (SJS)X6112-3408230033,33%06110,230000100002
Zack SmithX253250603540270011,11%429711,87101635000146
Matt Stajan (TOT)X2005514091711000,00%220710,3400008000029
__Matt Stajan (TAM)X8011100457000,00%0759,390000500002
__Matt Stajan (SJS)X120440405124000,00%213210,9700003000027
Michael Raffl (TOT)X33314-5951915270011,11%43129,45000120101120
__Michael Raffl (NAS)X141010002512008,33%0966,860000000000
__Michael Raffl (SJS)X19213-5951710150013,33%421611,36000120101120
Ben Hutton (SJS)X34044-1160161512000,00%2057917,02000751000072
__Ben Hutton (SJS)X17011-11009812000,00%1233419,65000749000045
__Ben Hutton (TAM)X17033060770000,00%824514,3900002000027
Chris WagnerX111122100101914007,14%11069,640001500005
Joseph MorrowX22011-118024108000,00%1033815,35000113000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X2047,34%69500000,77000000230101
__Nico Hischier (TAM)X0049,43%17600000,42000000230
__Nico Hischier (SJS)X2046,63%51900000,92000000230
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,52000000190131
Kasperi KapanenX1026,98%6300000,69021001200300
Artem Anisimov (SJS)X0151,55%41900000,74020001100111
__Artem Anisimov (SJS)X0151,84%40700000,76020001100
__Artem Anisimov (TAM)X0041,67%1200000,67000001100
Damon Severson (TOT)X010,00%000000,45000010033011
__Damon Severson (VGK)X010,00%000000,52000000033
__Damon Severson (SJS)X000,00%000000,36000010033
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X1034,48%2900000,54000000210001
__Jimmy Vesey (CAL)X1021,05%1900000,45000000210
__Jimmy Vesey (SJS)X0060,00%1000000,85000000210
Noah HanifinX100,00%000000,300000100173010
Mattias JanmarkX1028,57%4900000,33010000022103
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X0053,81%48500000,43010001100000
__Nolan Patrick (TAM)X0046,67%3000000,00000001100
__Nolan Patrick (SJS)X0053,62%44200000,43010001100
__Nolan Patrick (MTL)X0076,92%1300001,69000001100
Jakub VranaX1050,00%1600000,470000001250000
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,320000000212010
__Noah Juulsen (CAL)X000,00%000000,340000000212
__Noah Juulsen (SJS)X000,00%000000,210000000212
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,33002020011000
Tyler BertuzziX0124,00%2500000,350000001110010
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X0027,78%1800000,39000000044111
__Cal Clutterbuck (TAM)X000,00%000000,00000000044
__Cal Clutterbuck (SJS)X0027,78%1800000,42000000044
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X0022,22%5400000,31000000032000
__Chris Kunitz (TAM)X0020,83%4800000,24000000032
__Chris Kunitz (SJS)X0033,33%600000,65000000032
Zack SmithX1047,17%26500000,34010000084100
Matt Stajan (TOT)X0060,00%19500000,48000000000000
__Matt Stajan (TAM)X0062,50%5600000,27000000000
__Matt Stajan (SJS)X0058,99%13900000,61000000000
Michael Raffl (TOT)X2036,36%2200000,26000010099002
__Michael Raffl (NAS)X1050,00%600000,21000000099
__Michael Raffl (SJS)X1031,25%1600000,28000010099
Ben Hutton (SJS)X000,00%000000,140000000346000
__Ben Hutton (SJS)X000,00%000000,060000000346
__Ben Hutton (TAM)X000,00%000000,250000000346
Chris WagnerX0045,24%8400000,38000000000000
Joseph MorrowX000,00%000000,06000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard2671240,8932,58141825615710100,58312249310
Mike Condon81500,8584,3033520241690000,0000523000

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX2992332700893900010,00%460820,97381118106000044
Jamie BennX29131326754105540720018,06%565822,6945917102000294
Alex OvechkinX29131225820049511010012,87%468223,53437181051014105
Mattias EkholmX2991423131802043440020,45%4772925,1361729115011084
Keith YandleX2902222-21610183633000,00%2964922,370111127113011088
Kyle TurrisX29611170201538480012,50%249617,093471410200000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X2931215114156923230013,04%2667223,171341489000064
Sven AndrighettoX2976134802217360019,44%031010,680000000000
Tyson Jost (R)X2956111100222754009,26%050217,321121610100001
Dmitry OrlovX295510-41804829370013,51%2960720,942132491000172
Patrick MarleauX2955101200553260008,33%453318,3703315101000240
Derek RyanX2944841002135270014,81%131110,730000100000
Sam GagnerX292572175272924008,33%134311,8200000000029
Dylan DeMeloX29235-21604120140014,29%1641514,290110900008
Kyle Capobianco (R)X29033-2802952000,00%1642214,5600000000027
Colin WilsonX29101-5204917005,88%12067,1000005000016
Colton SissonsX29101-420222516006,25%41986,810000300009
Trevor LewisX29000-480221412000,00%11816,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX1157,50%76700001,05000000430311
Jamie BennX1148,94%4700000,79000111200131
Alex OvechkinX2133,21%26500010,73000000052404
Mattias EkholmX200,00%000000,63000000120222
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,680001100292010
Kyle TurrisX3150,91%54800000,69000000430111
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100,00%000000,45000010210021
Sven AndrighettoX3036,36%1100000,84000000087131
Tyson Jost (R)X0145,45%4400000,44000000022121
Dmitry OrlovX210,00%000000,33000000011110
Patrick MarleauX1045,95%3700000,38000001100111
Derek RyanX1049,13%28900000,51000000033001
Sam GagnerX0052,63%3800000,410010000147000
Dylan DeMeloX100,00%000000,24000000033000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%000000,140000000294000
Colin WilsonX1044,44%900000,10000001100000
Colton SissonsX0149,75%20300000,1000000002828000
Trevor LewisX0028,57%1400000,0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury2919820,9032,30174505676890200,0000290312

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X3519224114320501071220015,57%880823,1031013211280003138
__Tyler Seguin (NYR)X5314540313150020,00%010020,0900031600000
__Tyler Seguin (TAM)X30162137928047941070014,95%870823,6031013181110003138
Brent BurnsX336222844407255470012,77%3884225,52459271190000114
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X349172681003640810011,11%162218,3026815115011135
__Sam Reinhart (SJS)X112911320162028007,14%123721,56022436011135
__Sam Reinhart (TAM)X2378155802020530013,21%038516,74246117900000
Jeff PetryX337172413405357400017,50%4174122,46549261170000123
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X33101323840204462700014,29%355916,9526816117000024
__Joe Pavelski (MTL)X1144821751822300013,33%117515,95123103800002
__Joe Pavelski (TAM)X226915623152640400015,00%238417,44145679000023
Rick NashX337132061803627700010,00%264819,631569126000053
Michael Frolik (TOT)X337121941004449670010,45%350515,32123869101249
__Michael Frolik (SJS)X27791631003944580012,07%342115,61123755101234
__Michael Frolik (TAM)X6033100559000,00%08414,00000114000015
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X3499188401154570015,79%158417,171239116000046
__Alexander Wennberg (SJS)X94610520221210019,05%118120,14011431000015
__Alexander Wennberg (TAM)X25538320933360013,89%040316,11112585000031
John Moore (TOT)X33312151649256722170017,65%3161918,762023290000106
__John Moore (MTL)X11156112210231150020,00%1118116,4900004000023
__John Moore (TAM)X22279527154411120016,67%2043819,89202325000084
Vladislav NamestnikovX33671311404532580010,34%254816,6132525103000030
Jake GardinerX33013131260253922000,00%2974522,5706613111000069
Kevan MillerX331910-4320803015006,67%2352916,03000213000058
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X3363941953227400015,00%149414,97022692000124
__Andre Burakovsky (SJS)X14123220111817005,88%120714,76011547000010
__Andre Burakovsky (TAM)X195162175219230021,74%028715,12011145000113
Blake Coleman (TOT)X33235-1415513552003,85%644313,43000150001140
__Blake Coleman (MTL)X11022-1175141016000,00%315714,2500002000056
__Blake Coleman (TAM)X222130240372536005,56%328613,0200013000184
Alexander BurmistrovX333140601523160018,75%133210,07000211000148
Matt HendricksX332242335263022009,09%62487,520000000000
Mark BorowieckiX1713485115531160016,67%1421712,7400000000022
Anton SlepyshevX1011224002100100.00%2898,860110100007
Magnus PaajarviX31101060191119005,26%12748,8400011200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X2254,17%105400121,01030001700541
__Tyler Seguin (NYR)X0063,21%10600110,80000001700
__Tyler Seguin (TAM)X2253,16%94800011,05030001700
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,67000000032122
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X0024,36%15600000,84010000210100
__Sam Reinhart (SJS)X0024,06%13300000,93010000210
__Sam Reinhart (TAM)X0026,09%2300000,78000000210
Jeff PetryX100,00%000000,65000000042213
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X1150,38%39100000,82111120022302
__Joe Pavelski (MTL)X0149,39%16400000,91110100022
__Joe Pavelski (TAM)X1051,10%22700000,78001020022
Rick NashX0042,65%6800000,62030000022020
Michael Frolik (TOT)X1013,89%3600000,751300001150032
__Michael Frolik (SJS)X1016,67%3000000,761300001150
__Michael Frolik (TAM)X000,00%600000,710000001150
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X4046,13%56800000,62110000022301
__Alexander Wennberg (SJS)X1049,04%20800001,10110000022
__Alexander Wennberg (TAM)X3044,44%36000000,40000000022
John Moore (TOT)X010,00%000000,480000402200011
__John Moore (MTL)X000,00%000000,660000202200
__John Moore (TAM)X010,00%000000,410000202200
Vladislav NamestnikovX3148,80%25000000,47020000022211
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,350000000334001
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,38000000280001
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X2047,06%3400000,36000101100020
__Andre Burakovsky (SJS)X0043,75%1600000,29000001100
__Andre Burakovsky (TAM)X2050,00%1800000,42000101100
Blake Coleman (TOT)X0036,23%6900000,23001000055000
__Blake Coleman (MTL)X0044,44%1800000,26001000055
__Blake Coleman (TAM)X0033,33%5100000,21000000055
Alexander BurmistrovX0150,00%13800000,24000001200000
Matt HendricksX0047,37%5700000,32000010011100
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,37002010150000
Anton SlepyshevX000,00%200000,45000000220010
Magnus PaajarviX0130,00%1000000,0700000003030010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)32151160,8932,41193920787300110,4449321020
__Devan Dubnyk (MTL)106310,9052,2960400232410010,3333101
__Devan Dubnyk (TAM)229850,8882,47133520554890100,5006220
Kari Lehtonen10100,8894,0060004360000,0000133000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX32171734840161251370012,41%475023,446713321161344145
P.K. SubbanX3292433383511557610014,75%2680925,286612411220220101
Corey PerryX3271320318103725560012,50%459718,66371013116000010
Ryan EllisX3251520-3601651440011,36%3377424,20358311270001117
Jordan StaalX321181981604951650016,92%351816,180004172243148
Trevor DaleyX32413174120164749008,16%4575423,56336281020001127
Joe Thornton (TOT)X3131316-5160374351005,88%049415,93066910000002
__Joe Thornton (MTL)X21121601250020,00%02713,700111800000
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X2921214-6100364146004,35%046716,0905589200002
Jeff SkinnerX328715-4202334520015,38%161119,100663116000375
Tyler ToffoliX3278151201022530013,21%142213,183362011100000
Erik GudbransonX32381144208129250012,00%2744713,98011210101112
Vince DunnX29369240720190015,79%1151017,601451187000050
Anthony Cirelli (R)X32145-160162720005,00%232210,05112223000035
Nick RitchieX323143400809240012,50%452416,3720278200001
Marc MethotX32134-2500792217005,88%4159018,45011618000099
Sam BennettX290444100181117000,00%02879,880000000001
Joshua Ho-SangX15123-10021170014,29%01218,090000400000
Chris StewartX17123410016980012,50%022012,930000200008
Gemel SmithX32101-3801114100010,00%02718,4600003000022
Zack Kassian (TOT)X11000-360669000,00%01049,4800000000010
__Zack Kassian (SJS)X5000120036000,00%0428,420000000000
__Zack Kassian (TAM)X4000-140213000,00%0348,430000000006
__Zack Kassian (TOR)X2000-300420000,00%02814,240000000003
Joel WardX13000-440536000,00%117213,2000000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX3258,70%97100010,91180000011352
P.K. SubbanX010,00%000000,82000000250232
Corey PerryX2133,33%5100000,67270110011100
Ryan EllisX100,00%000000,52020000081124
Jordan StaalX5061,44%37600000,73380001100203
Trevor DaleyX010,00%000000,45000000380010
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0153,97%51700000,65020000044011
__Joe Thornton (MTL)X0046,43%2800001,46000000044
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X0154,40%48900000,60020000044
Jeff SkinnerX3025,64%3900000,492500000173112
Tyler ToffoliX0238,46%2600000,71020000073101
Erik GudbransonX200,00%000000,49000000044100
Vince DunnX010,00%000000,35000000052101
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0052,23%15700000,310000000158000
Nick RitchieX0038,89%3600000,15000000066110
Marc MethotX010,00%000000,140000000291010
Sam BennettX0058,82%1700000,280000000294000
Joshua Ho-SangX0060,00%1000000,490000000148010
Chris StewartX0063,64%1100000,27010003300000
Gemel SmithX0050,00%2000000,0700000001414000
Zack Kassian (TOT)X0044,44%900000,00000000022000
__Zack Kassian (SJS)X0050,00%400000,00000000022
__Zack Kassian (TAM)X000,00%000000,00000000022
__Zack Kassian (TOR)X0040,00%500000,00000000022
Joel WardX0030,77%1300000,00010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith3220840,9002,14196303707030100,80636320610

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX341519342220241041100013,64%777422,76549281021234152
Erik KarlssonX3442024-123005669270014,81%4486225,344610221120000131
Calvin de HaanX3422224-3280455329006,90%5072821,4117811890110110
Kevin HayesX34111122014022631050010,48%1676822,60358241010004148
Brady SkjeiX3451116-43405723280017,86%2972921,4314515901121107
Mike MathesonX345914-12160585052009,62%5585325,09336311080000129
Boone JennerX345712-7220607283006,02%363618,702461796000594
Richard PanikX345712-8160402863007,94%452415,42112119700000
Nick BjugstadX34459-43810742549008,16%165719,310331096000065
Brett ConnollyX34628-8401814320018,75%153615,76123796000012
Kevin BieksaX34077-546057179000,00%2046113,570000600015
Jake DebruskX34606-13202126290020,69%039711,680000600001
Alexei EmelinX34336-42804528160018,75%3249914,6810111000255
Benoit PouliotX34235-1140102126007,69%13008,8100001101153
Markus HannikainenX34145-134017913007,69%138711,380000400000
Shawn MatthiasX34213-24062627007,41%32427,120000000000
Marcus KrugerX34033-13200365126000,00%239111,490000000009
Lance BoumaX34011016049119000,00%12637,740002900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX2156,83%100300010,88250000041510
Erik KarlssonX10100.00%100000,560000000101130
Calvin de HaanX010,00%000000,660000002220014
Kevin HayesX2138,89%5400200,57250000011222
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,44000001100010
Mike MathesonX100,00%000000,33000000043110
Boone JennerX0250,28%71200000,38240000051100
Richard PanikX1133,33%2700000,46010000120100
Nick BjugstadX2053,66%4100000,27010020076002
Brett ConnollyX0026,67%3000000,30000000011101
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,300000000343000
Jake DebruskX2027,27%2200000,30000000033110
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,24000001100010
Benoit PouliotX0137,78%4500000,3300000001717100
Markus HannikainenX0058,82%1700000,26000000022001
Shawn MatthiasX0037,28%22800000,25000000066001
Marcus KrugerX0046,09%34500000,150000000342000
Lance BoumaX0044,00%2500000,080000000346000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark146400,8982,3668700272650000,00001024000
Michal Neuvirth2481420,8713,35137820775990100,688162410002

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason DemersX339101901752136360025,00%3772321,92628231000110136
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X336131901003130200030,00%2458617,774371064101183
__Jonathan Ericsson (SJS)X10033-34014103000,00%1018118,1100004000027
__Jonathan Ericsson (TAM)X10358220611100030,00%518818,79224626000034
__Jonathan Ericsson (VGK)X1335814011970042,86%921716,73213434101122
Johan LarssonX332141610220567650004,00%861118,520225530222138
Mike GreenX3331114-91402839300010,00%1272421,952572694000019
Melker KarlssonX33671361802533410014,63%450715,35000112000076
Bobby RyanX334812-6100444975005,33%167420,421451798011054
Jared McCannX3073101751324390017,95%139713,224261285000115
Ryan CallahanX335510-6200393955009,09%553916,3202253500000
Scott LaughtonX292810-460373737005,41%136112,45167108900000
Brenden DillonX33189-25620872429003,45%3070421,3512324950000126
Patrick SharpX22448-320716300013,33%030914,07224116700000
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X324376605112340011,76%138411,9900003000081
__Jamie McGinn (CAL)X2112322037613007,69%122910,9100003000077
__Jamie McGinn (VGK)X11314440146210014,29%015514,060000000004
Brett RitchieX33437-62553420230017,39%135110,6411236600001
Eric FehrX33257-5100256844004,55%759117,91022240000249
Nate ThompsonX33257-8200225330006,67%134410,4302208000275
Tom KuhnhacklX33235-2140313530006,67%1245913,91000001013129
Brooks OrpikX33134-885151063111009,09%4172021,81011190000110
Brendan SmithX33033-147582168000,00%2657317,37000290001119
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X20112-415517770014,29%01547,700000100000
__Kyle Clifford (SJS)X1000000110000,00%076,770000000000
__Kyle Clifford (VGK)X19112-415516670014,29%01477,750000100000
Ales HemskyX11101-4200716006,25%011010,0410152300001
Jannik HansenX3000-1175010000,00%0206,510000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason DemersX220,00%000000,53000010011222
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X100,00%000000,65000000021010
__Jonathan Ericsson (SJS)X000,00%000000,33000000021
__Jonathan Ericsson (TAM)X100,00%000000,85000000021
__Jonathan Ericsson (VGK)X000,00%000000,74000000021
Johan LarssonX0052,76%74300000,520000000183030
Mike GreenX200,00%000000,390000002160011
Melker KarlssonX0152,00%2500000,51130000031011
Bobby RyanX0042,86%6300000,36160001100101
Jared McCannX1137,04%2700000,500010000111201
Ryan CallahanX3026,32%1900000,37000000150112
Scott LaughtonX0048,54%41200000,5500000001414011
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,260012100133001
Patrick SharpX0140,00%2500000,52000000000020
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X2116,13%3100000,36000000011010
__Jamie McGinn (CAL)X1010,00%2000000,26000000011
__Jamie McGinn (VGK)X1127,27%1100000,52000000011
Brett RitchieX0025,00%3200000,40000000033012
Eric FehrX0147,41%59900000,243600000109000
Nate ThompsonX0048,36%30400000,410000000162000
Tom KuhnhacklX0025,49%5100000,22000000044000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,1100010002518000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,100001000339000
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X0014,29%700000,2600010001515000
__Kyle Clifford (SJS)X00100.00%100000,0000000001515
__Kyle Clifford (VGK)X000,00%600000,2700010001515
Ales HemskyX0040,00%500000,18000000000000
Jannik HansenX000,00%000000,00000100031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson22000,9421,38130003520000,8336230010
Scott Darling (TOT)22000,9021,92125004410000,72711228010
__Scott Darling (NJD)22000,9021,92125004410000,72711227
Casey DeSmith31200,8434,161590011700001,000330000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX30101424-131205079700014,29%768222,74371018110000091
Teuvo TeravainenX3081321-12601747710011,27%562820,95371019110000145
Valtteri FilppulaX308917-2001260520015,38%648716,2513415109000048
Carl HagelinX306915020524566009,09%144314,7524620110000113
Olli MaattaX3041014-928105534370010,81%4371723,9122427117000076
Jori LehteraX2949131802018260015,38%131610,9111221600006
Toby EnstromX3031013-14601417260011,54%4463421,132461396000078
Marcus JohanssonX305712-440164753009,43%241513,840000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX3021012-13500742727007,41%3261520,501451595000160
Victor Rask (TOT)X30459-7803639300013,33%242214,070000000000
__Victor Rask (CAL)X5011-120266000,00%06212,420000000000
__Victor Rask (WAS)X25448-6603433240016,67%236014,400000000000
Joonas DonskoiX30437-7275254260006,67%353017,681231210400002
Oscar LindbergX30437-71152026380010,53%442314,111121193000095
Niklas KronwallX30257-91203228150013,33%3272224,0812310117000081
Rasmus AnderssonX30167-52031214007,14%2348416,1510129000033
Andreas Borgman (R)X30145-3571568990011,11%1846015,3410141400008
Jussi JokinenX30134-62041121004,76%22428,0601105000026
Jesse PuljujarviX30134-4100372332003,13%440813,600000000000
Miikka SalomakiX25033-680191213000,00%21716,820001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX1134,49%86700010,70030000810110
Teuvo TeravainenX0032,94%8500000,67140001600200
Valtteri FilppulaX0055,24%49600000,70110000061012
Carl HagelinX2231,58%1900010,680100000106200
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,39000020051002
Jori LehteraX0039,13%2300000,82000000011010
Toby EnstromX100,00%000000,410000000271010
Marcus JohanssonX0039,13%2300000,580000000113021
Fredrik ClaessonX200,00%000000,39000000031101
Victor Rask (TOT)X1050,59%42100000,43000000022002
__Victor Rask (CAL)X0040,91%6600000,32000000022
__Victor Rask (WAS)X1052,39%35500000,44000000022
Joonas DonskoiX0030,56%3600000,26000000042010
Oscar LindbergX0139,42%24100000,33140100011010
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,190000000186100
Rasmus AnderssonX010,00%000000,290000000164100
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,220001201240000
Jussi JokinenX0037,04%2700000,3300000001513000
Jesse PuljujarviX0019,44%3600000,20000000052000
Miikka SalomakiX0023,08%1300000,3500000002513000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta2561520,8863,02145102736420110,7147237210
Joonas Korpisalo72410,8603,6036720221570000,4005715010

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX3152328-5380734560008,33%3879625,68481248149011099
Brayden SchennX3110152553956840790012,66%257218,4545916120000050
Nathan MacKinnonX3111102121603680900012,22%063920,624591613500004
Jaccob SlavinX3121618860262834005,88%2563820,5905525106000094
Auston MatthewsX319817720943580015,52%140012,890001300000
Blake WheelerX31881623607946740010,81%473823,82145191350005106
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X328816720233430018,60%53059,530001200004
__Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X1000-100134000,00%02322,600001100004
__Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X318816820130390020,51%52829,110000100000
Nick FolignoX31610167260602963009,52%240413,053361912100004
Mitch MarnerX317815600529390017,95%151116,50044611900000
Phil KesselX3141115020112565006,15%161719,913362113400003
Andy GreeneX31591421804929350014,29%2769822,51415241421011111
Oscar KlefbomX3138111160233342007,14%2373423,6822427107000086
Brad RichardsonX313588601752190015,79%340112,94000000002125
Patrik NemethX310882215181611000,00%2445414,6400000000034
Joel EdmundsonX311562400631317005,88%1744614,3901121300015
Daniel SedinX31314-1020315210014,29%22788,9700000000154
Andrew CoppX31033-10140211413000,00%42377,6300000011017
Antoine VermetteX31112-11100103817005,88%22929,4301108000053
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX020,00%000000,70010001100222
Brayden SchennX4149,77%21500000,87011000140311
Nathan MacKinnonX3050,20%74500000,66020000340311
Jaccob SlavinX100,00%000000,56010001100100
Auston MatthewsX0151,70%38300010,85110000084131
Blake WheelerX2144,00%5000000,43120001300211
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X0348,48%3300001,05010000033013
__Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X0042,86%1400000,00000000033
__Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X0352,63%1900001,13010000033
Nick FolignoX3040,48%4200000,79000000022101
Mitch MarnerX0031,25%3200000,59010000075003
Phil KesselX0035,09%5700000,49120000310010
Andy GreeneX010,00%000000,40000000072310
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,30000000022012
Brad RichardsonX2056,13%52200000,40000000073020
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,350001000312000
Joel EdmundsonX010,00%000000,270000000147010
Daniel SedinX1035,00%4000000,29010000022100
Andrew CoppX0060,00%2000000,250000000312000
Antoine VermetteX0058,70%24700000,141100001260010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones2916940,8812,44174501715990000,71414292122
Antti Niemi31100,8873,11135007620000,0000229000