Pro Team Scoring for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 15 décembre 2017 at 13:16

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX321429431114023811080012,96%564520,14811192312500000
T.J. OshieX32191736111006330840022,62%464120,0258131712400000
Anze KopitarX3210172771403980700014,29%363019,68281017110000366
John CarlsonX32126271135284444002,27%2981525,46191034124000099
Nick LeddyX324222671802632330012,12%1768921,52371021115000014
Viktor ArvidssonX3214112513401341920015,22%055917,473471710500000
Travis HamonicX327121974606325310022,58%2968221,3036919105000078
Henrik ZetterbergX327111851602346620011,29%363419,8124610122000021
James van RiemsdykX32511167160311955009,09%055117,214482111000003
Tomas PlekanecX3276133201063460015,22%546114,401011120003127
Michael FrolikX3258133120324653009,43%744213,80000000004120
Brandon Carlo (R)X32481234606434250016,00%2961019,0600001000065
Ben HuttonX32210127235271823008,70%2355817,4524615109000041
Andrej SustrX32381191603616140021,43%2753716,771123200000101
Jesper FastX32358340242035008,57%332210,0600001000051
Matt NietoX32314-5201514170017,65%12206,860000100001
Nick Schmaltz (R)X32011-4008912000,00%02698,400000000000
Jay McClementX32000-420123213000,00%22186,830000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX5055,58%77000001,33000001100351
T.J. OshieX4131,11%4500001,12150001100441
Anze KopitarX3157,72%64100000,86130000031133
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,660001001310020
Nick LeddyX110,00%000000,76110000041003
Viktor ArvidssonX0027,27%2200000,89000000022112
Travis HamonicX110,00%000000,56000000088220
Henrik ZetterbergX1052,17%4600000,57150000210103
James van RiemsdykX0135,71%2800000,580000000133121
Tomas PlekanecX0057,22%54000100,56000001100021
Michael FrolikX2028,13%3200000,59000001100000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000,00%000000,39000000054101
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,430000100127000
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,410000000116100
Jesper FastX1020,00%2500000,50000000170001
Matt NietoX0050,00%800000,360000000195002
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0025,00%1200000,0700000003218000
Jay McClementX0050,23%21500000,0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen3220840,8942,22192303716710010,53813320311
Calvin Pickard10000,9002,8221001100000,0000032000

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX34151833814039801310011,45%265419,2346102712700008
Matt DucheneX34131528-1201493910014,29%570920,86471124113101590
Ondrej PalatX3410132381206961840011,90%869820,5424628110101588
Hampus LindholmX34319226300904246006,52%3882124,1417829130000281
Brandon SaadX34613199401726580010,34%060917,912571012700000
Zach Werenski (R)X346131931601033270022,22%2168620,183141712800006
Andreas AthanasiouX3411617820527350031,43%047213,881344117000121
Adam LowryX34313168275555846006,52%542512,5000006011187
Anders LeeX3478150220681973009,59%360817,903251711700008
Jordan EberleX3478151401842640010,94%559417,471122011100000
Connor MurphyX34210120555764239005,13%3375922,3215616108000075
Braydon CoburnX34110115240313220005,00%3160717,8600000011087
Esa LindellX34011119260632913000,00%3761318,03000213000082
Darren HelmX3454991002336380013,16%444813,18000220000387
Alexey MarchenkoX344489201118200020,00%2654115,9210127000058
Vladislav KamenevX34224-25532831006,45%22808,250000000000
Zack KassianX34224-280261323008,70%12808,230000000000
Ryan WhiteX34123-280281212008,33%12828,290000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1155,58%76100011,01250000140422
Matt DucheneX1258,11%78300000,79250000066325
Ondrej PalatX2229,17%4800000,66250000044321
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,54000001100120
Brandon SaadX2018,42%3800000,62000000064013
Zach Werenski (R)X200,00%000000,55000000180020
Andreas AthanasiouX3135,29%5100000,72000000210402
Adam LowryX1152,44%47100000,75011001200113
Anders LeeX2028,00%5000000,492200000117300
Jordan EberleX0220,93%4300000,51110000044120
Connor MurphyX110,00%000000,320010000277000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,360000000201000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,360000000341000
Darren HelmX2055,56%3600000,40000000180022
Alexey MarchenkoX100,00%000000,30000000076010
Vladislav KamenevX0049,42%25700000,29001000022010
Zack KassianX1030,00%1000000,2900000002116100
Ryan WhiteX0050,00%1000000,210000000242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen34231010,8952,26206802787460100,72218340011

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX2992029-91003655370024,32%5675225,945813261001011133
Alex GalchenyukX2991423-81603368730012,33%064622,27371012850001131
Dylan LarkinX2961622060116468008,82%155419,090991983011182
Cody CeciX2951419-64155241290017,24%3866022,76371019940000115
Johnny OduyaX2971118-52602533330021,21%3760420,816392269011092
Brock NelsonX298816-72003532630012,70%663922,0436911840000125
Matt CalvertX29871521602328440018,18%244815,44325108300000
Josh MansonX295914-114007127250020,00%2065622,6247111471000079
Alexandre BurrowsX29671311603630470012,77%742214,550331283000023
Jarome IginlaX2937101275542236008,33%353218,33101983000264
Anthony DuclairX29156-7100261513007,69%244915,5000013000044
Clayton StonerX291562475732116006,25%2644215,26000112000020
Dalton ProutX291562160371060016,67%1345315,6300001000048
Lucas Wallmark (R)X29156-12315243122004,55%031610,900000000000
John MitchellX29325-5601525120025,00%12548,7401101000007
Joonas DonskoiX29235-14062935005,71%031810,950000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X29112-660121926003,85%12207,580000000000
Dale WeiseX29011-540201118000,00%02398,240000700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX010,00%000000,77000000210331
Alex GalchenyukX1151,39%90100000,71290001100101
Dylan LarkinX1144,98%49800000,79240000310101
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,580000100161200
Johnny OduyaX210,00%000000,60000000021103
Brock NelsonX0136,96%4600000,50390000033012
Matt CalvertX0241,38%2900000,67000001100100
Josh MansonX110,00%000000,43000000130010
Alexandre BurrowsX1143,48%2300000,62000001200212
Jarome IginlaX1046,23%10600000,38190100011011
Anthony DuclairX0039,22%5100000,27000000083000
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,270000102240100
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,260000000221001
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0051,48%27000000,380010201240000
John MitchellX0157,58%23100000,39000000011001
Joonas DonskoiX0038,10%2100000,31000001200001
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0033,33%1200000,18000000061100
Dale WeiseX0036,36%2200000,0800000002924000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff10000,9411,7534001170000,0000029000
Thomas Greiss29111170,8872,88175121847430000,70030290120

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dougie HamiltonX3232124172004946280010,71%2472622,7024617960110105
Mikael BacklundX32914236140278897009,28%869221,6217824980009136
Mike Fisher (TOT)X33715228260729486008,14%770221,2803319130000394
__Mike Fisher (EDM)X18661241403251580010,34%436720,400111166000346
__Mike Fisher (NYI)X1519104120404328003,57%333522,34022864000048
Tomas HertlX32111021102354340670016,42%246414,4912395100000
Johnny GaudreauX32911201020344650013,85%165520,4603310105202370
Victor HedmanX32213152435523325008,00%3078124,40235181090110107
Markus GranlundX329514940424500018,00%344713,9821383500008
Mats ZuccarelloX32410147100555155007,27%469821,81011131050113103
Jason GarrisonX324812162604126280014,29%2767521,102021494000098
Matt Cullen (TOT)X3065112401239360016,67%540313,44022316000149
__Matt Cullen (FLO)X51341003880012,50%17414,7102231600001
__Matt Cullen (NYR)X13415-320421180022,22%119514,9700000000148
__Matt Cullen (NYI)X12112420510100010,00%313511,270000000000
Mathieu PerreaultX324711122155446360011,11%254817,12325785000040
Jay BouwmeesterX3254901402751290017,24%4175223,49213151010000117
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X335490160432451009,80%346514,092021270000128
__Andrew Ladd (EDM)X18134-2140381835002,86%132918,28101116600007
__Andrew Ladd (NYI)X1541522056160025,00%21369,0610114000121
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X353695220422290033,33%2450114,31213426000028
__Kyle Quincey (NYR)X160000201583000,00%1521613,4700000000028
__Kyle Quincey (EDM)X42241406340050,00%37017,5220232000000
__Kyle Quincey (NYI)X151454160211120050,00%621514,350111600000
Jason ZuckerX32437340222451007,84%343713,6601146200013
Cedric PaquetteX32426-11802933210019,05%22457,6500001000025
Jon MerrillX321565100151390011,11%2447214,7500044000021
Vernon FiddlerX20224-1140123423008,70%122411,1900000000016
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X3313434052027003,70%13199,6601121300000
__Lee Stempniak (EDM)X1811212021614007,14%121311,820001900000
__Lee Stempniak (NYI)X150222203413000,00%01067,070111500000
Nicklas JensenX17022010010810000,00%018710,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,66000000042122
Mikael BacklundX4148,75%76300000,66150000160142
Mike Fisher (TOT)X1158,13%80000000,63160000120301
__Mike Fisher (EDM)X1157,26%37900000,65040000120
__Mike Fisher (NYI)X0058,91%42100000,60120000120
Tomas HertlX0061,03%13600000,91011000011230
Johnny GaudreauX3223,08%6500000,61140000150034
Victor HedmanX100,00%000000,38000010022102
Markus GranlundX3135,14%3700000,63000000021022
Mats ZuccarelloX2025,00%9200000,403400000102102
Jason GarrisonX110,00%000000,36000001200030
Matt Cullen (TOT)X1052,40%27100000,550000000101311
__Matt Cullen (FLO)X0062,26%5300001,090000000101
__Matt Cullen (NYR)X1049,77%21500000,510000000101
__Matt Cullen (NYI)X0066,67%300000,300000000101
Mathieu PerreaultX1136,98%31100000,40010101100210
Jay BouwmeesterX010,00%000100,24000000021003
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X1034,78%4600000,39000000011101
__Andrew Ladd (EDM)X0033,33%2100000,24000000011
__Andrew Ladd (NYI)X1036,00%2500000,74000000011
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X100,00%000000,36000000033201
__Kyle Quincey (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000033
__Kyle Quincey (EDM)X100,00%000001,14000000033
__Kyle Quincey (NYI)X000,00%000000,46000000033
Jason ZuckerX1028,57%3500000,32000000120101
Cedric PaquetteX1046,72%22900000,49000000022120
Jon MerrillX100,00%000000,25000000044010
Vernon FiddlerX1054,02%17400000,36000000000000
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X0047,06%1700000,250000000224000
__Lee Stempniak (EDM)X0040,00%1000000,190000000224
__Lee Stempniak (NYI)X0057,14%700000,380000000224
Nicklas JensenX0050,00%1200000,21000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson3222730,9221,63194529536820100,62516320820

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX32141630-5401386920015,22%074623,32369121090005141
Adam HenriqueX32111627312043561060010,38%867120,97336221000004126
Charlie CoyleX327152204953242640010,94%360518,9205514108000063
Jonas BrodinX32515201801536320015,63%4466520,793582396000099
Jacob TroubaX3271219-143807646430016,28%4080925,29527291090000104
Evander KaneX327916-102408728630011,11%349515,4712386700000
Justin BraunX3231316-6280433438007,89%4675123,46246141060001105
Bryan RustX326814-1602518460013,04%346414,51235655000040
Justin FaulkX3221012-8295442243004,65%2371422,321452297000194
Thomas VanekX322911-720102351003,92%261119,090661190000060
Cody EakinX32358-5200405642007,14%243913,7001164300008
Jordie BennX32257-62402126180011,11%1947214,7510131100009
Devin ShoreX32336-74062732009,38%232710,2100003000010
Riley NashX32145-72084319005,26%13089,6100001400000
Matt IrwinX32134-5200502113007,69%2848615,1800001000043
Matt ReadX32202-5100182250004,00%342913,3910154000000
Drew MillerX32101-780151115006,67%22387,430000000022
Tommy WingelsX32101-713522980012,50%02357,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX3146,72%99100010,80160000052401
Adam HenriqueX3149,73%36600010,80260000120140
Charlie CoyleX1035,56%9000000,73041001100032
Jonas BrodinX110,00%000000,60000000072203
Jacob TroubaX100,00%000000,47000001100103
Evander KaneX0132,35%3400000,65010000022040
Justin BraunX100,00%000000,43000000082101
Bryan RustX0028,21%3900000,60000000160103
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,340000101240010
Thomas VanekX0030,00%4000000,360100000152000
Cody EakinX0052,81%44500000,36000000150000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,3000000001410100
Devin ShoreX0139,81%10800000,37000001100000
Riley NashX0050,56%26900000,330000001220010
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,160000000128010
Matt ReadX1033,33%2100000,0900000002222000
Drew MillerX0033,33%1200000,08000000099000
Tommy WingelsX0147,06%1700000,0900001001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya20001,0000,003400070000,0000032000
Tuukka Rask32131540,8672,89191321926920020,72218320101

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander RadulovX3215153081605938760019,74%264820,26551016990111151
Radim VrbataX3210182831803468760013,16%572022,495813201031015145
Victor RaskX3213132631403256600021,67%364820,2634716106011376
Sebastian Aho (R)X328142231404457760010,53%264820,2626817106101177
Ryan SpoonerX324172176074143009,30%348515,162681610000000
Jonathan MarchessaultX3210102071605726890011,24%049915,5925727100000112
Alex PetrovicX3251318346010529290017,24%4476023,76448171050001111
Ryan MurrayX3211415060112534002,94%4268621,4205512980000120
Cody GoloubefX323111412801536240012,50%2546414,5011251100009
Chris TierneyX32581331401658480010,42%438211,931014700006
Dmitry KulikovX32661231201932350017,14%3877924,34448221090001127
Carl HagelinX3239123200385139007,69%238612,0601101100003
Kevin Labanc (R)X3255105401220380013,16%136211,300000100000
Brandon ManningX3245906358932360011,11%2166320,721121998000097
Jamie McGinnX3134711202921250012,00%12207,100110700000
Carl SoderbergX32325120736300010,00%22698,4100011000047
Brayden McNabbX3214512400731140025,00%1349815,5600007000054
Frederick GaudreauX3112316015820005,00%12156,940000100000
Andrej NestrasilX1000000103000,00%077,470000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander RadulovX6036,00%5000000,93110000510271
Radim VrbataX2029,72%32300000,78010005700124
Victor RaskX4051,97%76000010,80110003700420
Sebastian Aho (R)X0147,62%4200000,680000000102123
Ryan SpoonerX1138,33%57400000,87000000071200
Jonathan MarchessaultX0243,33%3000000,80000003300102
Alex PetrovicX110,00%000000,47000000091203
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,440000001300000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,60000000063101
Chris TierneyX0253,67%35400000,680000000134112
Dmitry KulikovX110,00%000000,31000000022121
Carl HagelinX1046,43%2800000,620000000174000
Kevin Labanc (R)X1142,11%1900000,55000000044020
Brandon ManningX010,00%000000,27000010061000
Jamie McGinnX017,69%1300000,6400000002110102
Carl SoderbergX2052,55%27400000,3700000001010100
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,2000000002617010
Frederick GaudreauX0046,67%1500000,2800000002615000
Andrej NestrasilX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon21000,9600,7877001250000,0000130000
Carey Price31191110,9022,53185120787980011,0002311201

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX3081725340204483009,64%464921,622461695000135
Evgeni MalkinX3013112431403071870014,94%161420,46055199500000
Mark GiordanoX30420246295684945008,89%3273824,602462494000091
Reilly SmithX30119208802835620017,74%256018,66336148600000
Anton StralmanX30116178180501928003,57%3073324,431231483000089
Torey KrugX3061016-11403831250024,00%758719,564262110000002
Tyler BozakX308614-2801451510015,69%149916,65246148700000
Leo KomarovX304711-7235694973005,48%453717,91112992000214
Jean-Gabriel PageauX30641002003749450013,33%539113,0400016000155
Paul ByronX30369-1120294062004,84%248616,1913498700000
Ian ColeX30189-3180353022004,55%2857819,280111386000082
Kris RussellX30088-110050307000,00%4159319,77000000001102
Joel WardX303470601313270011,11%233011,010000000000
Tom Pyatt (R)X30336060129250012,00%440513,5100002000168
Jay BeagleX3021320083926007,69%930510,17000000003117
Kevin KleinX30033-324030134000,00%1842914,3000004000023
Devante Smith-PellyX81121009470014,29%0587,290000000001
Zemgus GirgensonsX2610124016480012,50%01636,280000000000
J.T. BrownX26011112027912000,00%12529,6900001000094
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX1036,54%5200000,77150000022110
Evgeni MalkinX0152,07%72600000,78120000011221
Mark GiordanoX100,00%000000,65000100620102
Reilly SmithX4024,39%4100110,71000000033321
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,460100000102122
Torey KrugX200,00%000000,55000000170102
Tyler BozakX0059,00%53900000,56000001100200
Leo KomarovX1141,67%4800000,41001000098100
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1054,74%38000000,51000000042210
Paul ByronX1147,83%2300000,37240000063001
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,31000000022000
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,270000001300110
Joel WardX1030,77%1300000,42000000033001
Tom Pyatt (R)X0039,29%2800000,30240000092002
Jay BeagleX0058,58%37900000,20000001100000
Kevin KleinX000,00%000000,1400000003012000
Devante Smith-PellyX0025,00%400000,69000000054010
Zemgus GirgensonsX0025,00%1200000,12030000044000
J.T. BrownX0016,67%1800000,08000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason63200,9051,8432602101050100,0000525020
Corey Crawford25121030,8952,20150123555240000,78919255231

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SuterX326293562206047370016,22%2983025,923912221270110100
Martin HanzalX3215142941558562960015,63%665820,56369221001014119
Logan CoutureX321414281040844900015,56%366620,8224626120101260
Ryan GetzlafX3210182891403590940010,64%574123,16145131180115126
Nazem KadriX3291322123406622840010,71%165220,3824618119011252
Sami VatanenX32217197140304138005,26%3072122,5423522138000093
Connor BrownX327815-360626480014,58%442713,343692010300000
Tobias RiederX327815300045510013,73%342013,140000000000
David SavardX32591462604821350014,29%3567421,051121199000084
Jack JohnsonX32112136220532815006,67%3271022,20000140000101
Jannik HansenX3246108801512190021,05%02878,9800001000140
Noah HanifinX3209991205213000,00%1044613,9300000000034
Mark LetestuX32358-120104453005,66%734410,741012800000
Scott HartnellX32437-32753921310012,90%042613,32101410200000
Jake Guentzel (R)X323476100281432009,38%142613,330000400000
Derek MacKenzieX3242681203529250016,00%32638,2300001000016
Josh JoorisX32336820117250012,00%22507,820000000004
Darnell NurseX321568481067917005,88%2149815,551231081000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SuterX010,00%000000,84000000510253
Martin HanzalX2259,97%58200000,88231001100612
Logan CoutureX2047,42%9700000,84130001500111
Ryan GetzlafX4157,07%97600000,76130000310341
Nazem KadriX0061,54%3900000,67130000011121
Sami VatanenX010,00%000000,53000000210012
Connor BrownX3026,32%1900000,70000001100011
Tobias RiederX1125,00%2000000,71000000140020
David SavardX000,00%000000,42000000130014
Jack JohnsonX100,00%000000,37000001200010
Jannik HansenX0139,29%2800000,70000000063101
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,400000000328000
Mark LetestuX1056,65%34600000,47000000170010
Scott HartnellX2024,00%2500000,33001000160001
Jake Guentzel (R)X1028,57%2800000,33000000077000
Derek MacKenzieX0049,80%25300000,46000000066020
Josh JoorisX1066,67%600000,48000001100010
Darnell NurseX100,00%000000,24000020095100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy3220930,9092,06192325667260010,50012320512
Anders Nilsson10000,8754,241400180000,0000032000

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX311422365605373950014,74%164720,86410142214800001
Cam AtkinsonX311816345409491170015,38%568922,23681425135000153
Shea WeberX31327307335755471004,23%3679825,752101247132011189
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X3381624780345198008,16%166820,240552113200003
__Jakub Voracek (NYR)X265914180224282006,10%152820,30022149800003
__Jakub Voracek (COL)X73710600129160018,75%014020,0303373300000
Brandon SutterX311392213602460700018,57%448015,501129272026118
Marian HossaX3181422131001223780010,26%354617,603142512800000
Sean CouturierX318132112140217682009,76%953917,373472312000000
Duncan Keith (TOT)X3251520-120943480010,42%1879324,78461039165000034
__Duncan Keith (NYR)X12033-12062011000,00%428423,66011115800007
__Duncan Keith (COL)X2051217000323370013,51%1450925,4445928107000027
Anthony ManthaX317916122805322510013,73%053917,3814519110000124
Mikhail GrigorenkoX3178151280716300023,33%232910,600000000002
Dan GirardiX312121413180421826007,69%4163920,62112654000092
Danny DeKeyserX3149131300424250016,00%1952817,0313417114000011
Roman PolakX3131013174956319110027,27%2648115,5200000000074
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X332111352955719100020,00%2854316,44011232000084
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X26268-2235431790022,22%2242716,42011232000071
__Dennis Seidenberg (COL)X70557601421000,00%611616,5300001000013
Zach HymanX31279126041928007,14%132710,530000000000
Scottie UpshallX312465160261828007,14%531710,24000070221105
Alexander BurmistrovX31314360615120025,00%12187,0400002000015
Kyle BrodziakX31134320103216006,25%32748,8400000000072
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1052,80%82000001,11270000510623
Cam AtkinsonX4041,18%5100000,99370003300424
Shea WeberX100,00%000000,750010004100033
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X1131,82%4400000,72140000011230
__Jakub Voracek (NYR)X1127,27%3300000,53140000011
__Jakub Voracek (COL)X0045,45%1100001,43000000011
Brandon SutterX1057,12%56900000,92000001100442
Marian HossaX1044,00%5000000,813500000101200
Sean CouturierX4259,07%51800000,78120000044012
Duncan Keith (TOT)X100,00%000000,50010000320101
__Duncan Keith (NYR)X000,00%000000,21010000320
__Duncan Keith (COL)X100,00%000000,67000000320
Anthony ManthaX1028,00%2500000,59000000011210
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0050,00%1600000,91000000021113
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,44000000033002
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,490000000201100
Roman PolakX200,00%000000,54000100032010
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000,00%000000,48000100091021
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X000,00%000000,37000100091
__Dennis Seidenberg (COL)X000,00%000000,86000000091
Zach HymanX1045,83%2400000,55000000011110
Scottie UpshallX1032,00%2500000,380000000208001
Alexander BurmistrovX0157,89%1900000,37000000055002
Kyle BrodziakX0054,41%26100000,290000000105000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson3125420,8922,15189503686280100,77322310011

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX3213203313100451111060012,26%1074323,22347181090003155
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3281321151202331470017,02%154817,1202249000000
Wayne SimmondsX327111812200613285008,24%158418,250441310600000
Dustin ByfuglienX3251318962010445460010,87%3178824,64235271060000117
Antoine RousselX32871503205334580013,79%460718,96134101010000101
Colton ParaykoX32312157601035290010,34%1573322,9022421103000063
Evgeny KuznetsovX322111318064547004,26%051215,99033794000015
Alexander EdlerX32661221001232250024,00%4172222,55303171000000144
Andrew ShawX326511-11603538370016,22%045614,260110170001101
Troy BrouwerX324592200162341009,76%139112,230000000000
Tom WilsonX32358-1275513534008,82%146914,65000000002136
Radko GudasX320882455931927000,00%2367020,9403312990001101
Frank VatranoX32437-61201725290013,79%035811,193031397000120
Mikkel BoedkerX32347-100030290010,34%233710,520000100001
Alex ChiassonX32246-640147150013,33%02487,750000300003
Adam McQuaidX32055-543575165000,00%3152416,37000040000103
Viktor StalbergX32134-895261120005,00%22407,500000000000
Julius HonkaX32033-7401675000,00%842613,300000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX3157,73%97700010,89020000022524
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3123,68%3800000,77010000022310
Wayne SimmondsX1041,38%2900000,62120000054052
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,460000000161032
Antoine RousselX4126,42%5300000,490100000121210
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,410000000203003
Evgeny KuznetsovX0053,38%53200000,51000000043000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,330000000202101
Andrew ShawX1050,83%36000000,48000000130101
Troy BrouwerX1028,57%2100000,46000000011012
Tom WilsonX0037,93%2900000,34000101100000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,240010000323100
Frank VatranoX0027,75%20900000,39120000055101
Mikkel BoedkerX1045,00%2000000,42000000190002
Alex ChiassonX1046,67%1500000,4800000001010000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,190001000322010
Viktor StalbergX0121,43%1400000,3300001001110000
Julius HonkaX000,00%000000,140000000322000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley10001,0000,002600030000,0000032000
Ben Bishop32151340,8932,27190603726760100,5008320221

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX3291019-4401159850010,59%770221,9420218980002123
Christian Dvorak (R)X3291019-82204260450020,00%856417,634041192000050
Nino NiederreiterX329918-52606936550016,36%567220,990225950000102
Morgan RiellyX3221517-1310064624008,33%4777424,1723514980001108
Justin SchultzX3221315-71804921200010,00%2768421,360331491000098
Conor ShearyX325813-260142752009,62%464320,09011796000173
Marian GaborikX325813-960141955009,09%050915,91145149200014
Michael Del ZottoX3211112-125351083920005,00%3674923,410441395000092
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X325510-9100142658008,62%350615,81011159200000
Cody FransonX32279-8280622632006,25%5567221,001122491000088
Zbynek MichalekX32077-717521185000,00%2848115,030001800009
Matt Greene (R)X32606-63806933160037,50%2850315,7300003000043
Tyler EnnisX32156-1360112624004,17%441612,9900000000147
Teddy PurcellX32325-2401111240012,50%12487,760000000000
Curtis LazarX32134-1220143414007,14%037111,590001200001
Colin White (R)X322020209470028,57%22838,8600007000019
Lawson Crouse (R)X32101-12200443228003,57%637611,760000400000
Kyle RauX32011-180322211000,00%42678,3400000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX2049,15%82400000,54110000210300
Christian Dvorak (R)X0148,33%50900000,67000000310102
Nino NiederreiterX2035,00%4000000,54010001200301
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,44000000071001
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,440000000171010
Conor ShearyX0020,99%8100000,40010000130010
Marian GaborikX0018,18%3300000,51000000011012
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,320100101240011
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1023,53%3400000,40000001200101
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,270000000187010
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%000000,290001000321000
Matt Greene (R)X010,00%000000,24000001100010
Tyler EnnisX0031,48%5400000,290000000108000
Teddy PurcellX0031,58%1900000,40000000011000
Curtis LazarX0034,22%33900000,220000000208000
Colin White (R)X0046,43%2800000,14000000066001
Lawson Crouse (R)X0028,57%1400000,0500000003131000
Kyle RauX0034,48%23200000,070000000323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner141820,8992,8974640363580010,00001121200
Eddie Lack2151600,8593,70118300735190001,00032111000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX311514299804950730020,55%263620,524481993101254
Mikael GranlundX311415294602443720019,44%462020,00581319870002109
John TavaresX31111829101001899960011,46%770622,7623516941015113
Alec MartinezX315182334207739400012,50%4475124,243251998000082
Filip ForsbergX3111112231406428770014,29%654717,644371887000152
John KlingbergX31415199180283142009,52%3473123,591341981033080
Andrei MarkovX3131619480102831009,68%2567521,781562298000097
Phillip DanaultX3199182803142360025,00%442513,70033108800000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X314141874357134310012,90%3463220,401781681011075
Mikko RantanenX31781531201011520013,46%148815,75134108800000
Tanner PearsonX3149138215322154007,41%149415,9200021000000
Jonathan EricssonX3111112-1280611818005,56%1746014,8303321200005
Calle JarnkrokX314484201413390010,26%336211,6800004000016
Sven BaertschiX31268480232241004,88%037412,0700001101235
Marco ScandellaX3116702081912008,33%2148815,7500000000049
Drew StaffordX31303-6602016190015,79%02498,030000300004
Greg McKeggX31033-6120213310000,00%22427,820000000001
Nick Lappin (R)X31011-64011716000,00%32407,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX4135,14%3700010,91120000051423
Mikael GranlundX4135,68%45400000,94020001100221
John TavaresX0057,91%93600000,82020002300122
Alec MartinezX100,00%000100,61000001100210
Filip ForsbergX1134,33%6700010,80120001100230
John KlingbergX110,00%000000,520000003100010
Andrei MarkovX000,00%000000,56000000130012
Phillip DanaultX2150,94%47900000,850000001150221
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X100,00%000000,57001000022010
Mikko RantanenX2041,18%3400000,61000000076000
Tanner PearsonX0037,14%3500000,53010100022202
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,52000000130100
Calle JarnkrokX1148,28%2900000,44000000082002
Sven BaertschiX1043,59%3900000,43000000022002
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,29000000099001
Drew StaffordX0056,25%1600000,2400000002323003
Greg McKeggX0046,26%22700000,2500000003123000
Nick Lappin (R)X0033,33%1500000,0800000003123000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward2516710,8942,46144003595560000,7789247211
Connor Hellebuyck83400,8813,1042601221850010,0000724100

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX3211193034023104112009,82%571322,292810181132024114
Mark StoneX3212122454014421030011,65%565320,4026820113000360
Erik JohnsonX3251924-5400666054009,26%3780125,04481237129000185
Mika ZibanejadX3231215-46096268004,41%258118,1606613100022387
Jake McCabeX3229111160292640005,00%1570722,1021323105000088
Karl AlznerX32461042005141290013,79%2368521,401341257000090
Ron HainseyX32189-2200333123004,35%3470321,96134955011095
J.T. Compher (R)X32448-340132356007,14%03119,710000200000
Eric Gryba (TOT)X3126846158014120016,67%2847415,3000013000044
__Eric Gryba (NYI)X17123026045450020,00%1726615,6200002000026
__Eric Gryba (EDM)X141454355351070014,29%1120914,9000011000018
William KarlssonX32178-34093033003,03%532810,2600003000230
Marcus FolignoX32527228108710290017,24%149115,35303649000024
Brendan Perlini (R)X29167-220132250002,00%043314,9511264300000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X17246240149120016,67%019011,1900000000112
Nick ShoreX32325-420525190015,79%32527,870000100017
Nate Thompson (TOT)X31033-2601298000,00%22317,450000300000
__Nate Thompson (NYI)X17011-320362000,00%01267,440000300000
__Nate Thompson (EDM)X14022140936000,00%21047,460000000000
Ryan DzingelX18202-51603515150013,33%229516,4000025900000
John-Michael LilesX3211221601016100010,00%1848615,19000236000019
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X31101-28027415006,67%12367,620003400009
__Kyle Clifford (NYI)X17000-36011310000,00%01207,050003200000
__Kyle Clifford (EDM)X1410112016150020,00%11168,310000100009
Brian CampbellX3011155400000,00%34213,940000000002
Troy Stecher (R)X11011-62011117000,00%519117,3400054400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX3157,83%93200100,84460000140241
Mark StoneX2140,74%5400000,74260001100062
Erik JohnsonX010,00%000000,600000000143201
Mika ZibanejadX0053,89%51400000,52250000055102
Jake McCabeX200,00%000000,310000000114011
Karl AlznerX110,00%000000,29000000044200
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,260000001110001
J.T. Compher (R)X0146,67%1500000,51000000044000
Eric Gryba (TOT)X000,00%000000,34001000180000
__Eric Gryba (NYI)X000,00%000000,23000000180
__Eric Gryba (EDM)X000,00%000000,48001000180
William KarlssonX0054,62%24900000,49000000063000
Marcus FolignoX0030,77%2600010,28010200077001
Brendan Perlini (R)X0042,86%2100000,320000000114000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X006,67%1500000,63000000084000
Nick ShoreX0053,28%12200000,40000001100100
Nate Thompson (TOT)X0041,18%1700000,260000001310000
__Nate Thompson (NYI)X0041,67%1200000,160000001310
__Nate Thompson (EDM)X0040,00%500000,380000001310
Ryan DzingelX1022,73%2200000,1400000001313000
John-Michael LilesX000,00%000000,08000000033000
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X0025,00%1200000,08000000055000
__Kyle Clifford (NYI)X0014,29%700000,00000000055
__Kyle Clifford (EDM)X0040,00%500000,17000000055
Brian CampbellX000,00%000000,48000010000000
Troy Stecher (R)X000,00%000000,10000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj10001,0000,0024000100000,0000032000
Braden Holtby32131540,8902,22192003716430010,57121320123

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX3291221-4802026770011,69%165220,3633615114000039
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X359101902004986870010,34%363017,990552212800007
__Tyler Johnson (NYR)X81231100142019005,26%114317,8801143600007
__Tyler Johnson (FLO)X278816-11003566680011,76%248618,02044189200000
Matt NiskanenX3251015-73206551410012,20%3973422,9532532113000027
Kevin ShattenkirkX3201515-3260333337000,00%1868821,510332694000026
Vladimir TarasenkoX328614-7100404392008,70%264320,1031428113000023
David BackesX325813-42606637460010,87%442213,18134522101270
Michael StoneX3201212-3400544044000,00%3166820,880442695011285
David KrejciX326511-31803488520011,54%465520,461236920002112
Justin WilliamsX325510140182654009,26%150615,81022149300000
Riley SheahanX3235802403228190015,79%246714,6100000000141
Ben ChiarotX2725731603616160012,50%2454020,01202877000084
Ben LovejoyX32257-3802229180011,11%2758518,271128270000117
Josh GorgesX32246-72556426160012,50%2757718,021015220001110
Nikita SoshnikovX32246-4100382224008,33%548915,281236780002101
Oliver BjorkstrandX32224-30021029006,90%03129,760000000000
Craig SmithX3221300041130006,67%02618,170002700000
Blake PietilaX32033120101916000,00%533510,48000317011160
Steve OttX32202-1180382824008,33%12547,930000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX0024,07%5400000,64130000022141
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X3149,78%68700000,60010000022322
__Tyler Johnson (NYR)X0050,89%16900000,42010000022
__Tyler Johnson (FLO)X3149,42%51800000,66000000022
Matt NiskanenX100,00%000000,410000000232110
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,440000000322110
Vladimir TarasenkoX3045,13%11300000,44030000022113
David BackesX0039,60%40400000,62130001200111
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,360000001320001
David KrejciX1054,14%78500000,34010000033011
Justin WilliamsX0142,86%2800000,40010000044012
Riley SheahanX1043,14%5100000,34000000099110
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,26000000092001
Ben LovejoyX100,00%000000,2400000002118110
Josh GorgesX000,00%000000,2100001001817001
Nikita SoshnikovX1026,19%4200000,25000000077100
Oliver BjorkstrandX0130,77%1300000,26000000011001
Craig SmithX0038,89%1800000,23000000011000
Blake PietilaX0052,63%3800000,180000002320000
Steve OttX0152,09%21500000,1600000001717200
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne32121640,8902,43192340787120110,70010320001
Michael Hutchinson10000,7504,441400140000,0000032000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex PietrangeloX3291524-71602853470019,15%4180025,0053829105000098
Tomas TatarX3212102201405326620019,35%464720,2333612102000349
Claude GirouxX3261521-6160476671008,45%172422,63358181020000105
Nikita KucherovX3211920-61201956780014,10%472722,72314211020001108
Brent SeabrookX3231720-113807341240012,50%3577624,2418919103000084
Bo HorvatX327916-11803861650010,77%660318,830221198000360
Brian GiontaX3258131402523410012,20%153016,56101149800000
Dion PhaneufX323811-92356935300010,00%2569121,600441498000081
Alex GoligoskiX3211011-860253028003,57%2771622,391122498000093
Jordan MartinookX32448-31601733270014,81%52568,0000000000034
Casey CizikasX32358-91810344351005,88%437811,820110600001
Olli MaattaX320770335382116000,00%1844113,770000300002
Nikolay KuleminX32426-92351328360011,11%339112,2100004000023
Jiri HudlerX32325-20088160018,75%02156,730000000000
Jonathan HuberdeauX32134-5100291763001,59%153916,85000109700000
Colton SceviourX32123-740172138002,63%137011,560000300005
Nail YakupovX32033-2601723000,00%02146,690000000000
Scott HarringtonX32033-11803781000,00%2046414,5100001000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex PietrangeloX120,00%000000,60000000420311
Tomas TatarX2036,84%3800020,68010001100314
Claude GirouxX3056,96%69000000,58150000011230
Nikita KucherovX1123,08%26000000,55250000011125
Brent SeabrookX010,00%000100,52000000042212
Bo HorvatX1152,31%62700000,53350000190201
Brian GiontaX0028,00%2500000,49000001100021
Dion PhaneufX100,00%000000,320000100227101
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,310000000139000
Jordan MartinookX1053,90%26900000,63000000011002
Casey CizikasX0055,73%32300000,420001000101010
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,320000101320010
Nikolay KuleminX0036,84%1900000,31001000011000
Jiri HudlerX1020,00%1500000,46000000033010
Jonathan HuberdeauX1012,90%3100000,1500000001212001
Colton SceviourX0063,16%1900000,1600000001712000
Nail YakupovX0033,33%1500000,280000000321000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,130000000321000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot32161420,8832,72194222887490410,81316320110

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX319817-81202081710012,68%369122,28235191040110115
Rasmus RistolainenX3121416-114610645029006,90%2973223,6113421107011091
Alex KillornX319615-32606332680013,24%252717,0122423100000017
Nikolaj EhlersX316915-9140354171008,45%262220,0503321105000058
Matt DumbaX316814-131403926290020,69%2766221,365272095000088
Josh BaileyX3141014-4100152354007,41%058318,8014513100000061
Sam ReinhartX315712-3601649420011,90%150916,40235910000000
Stephen JohnsX31459-143406523230017,39%4465521,131121595000081
Joel ArmiaX31369-980163540007,50%434911,270001300000
Deryk EngellandX31189-9235443125004,00%2373123,5901114106000094
Brian DumoulinX31088-1020030249000,00%2547615,3600008000017
Rickard RakellX31347-9100512367004,48%469022,25011201041012113
Joakim NordstromX31336-91601814270011,11%337312,0300003000127
Luke GlendeningX31325-10140404134008,82%635611,470000300002
Colin MillerX31134-8180371380012,50%2348215,5600003000037
Joe ColborneX31033-1080181117000,00%22237,190000000006
Clarke MacArthur (R)X31202-10155115100020,00%32227,160001000005
Stefan NoesenX31011-9100171118000,00%32176,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX1056,12%84100100,49020000130013
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,44002001100010
Alex KillornX1033,33%3300000,57000004400010
Nikolaj EhlersX0129,76%8400000,48010000033201
Matt DumbaX010,00%000000,420000000104301
Josh BaileyX0039,53%4300000,48000000160100
Sam ReinhartX0134,67%52200000,47000001300000
Stephen JohnsX100,00%000000,27000000021011
Joel ArmiaX0136,84%1900000,520000000164010
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,25000010083101
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,340000000316000
Rickard RakellX0042,31%5200000,20220000082020
Joakim NordstromX0036,11%3600000,32000000044000
Luke GlendeningX0051,06%33100000,28000000064001
Colin MillerX100,00%000000,170000000186001
Joe ColborneX0033,50%20000000,270000001310000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X1016,67%600000,18000011100000
Stefan NoesenX0033,33%1500000,090000000315000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec30000,9092,1157002220000,0000031000
Semyon Varlamov3162320,8413,581812201086780200,6676310000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX32192140283356062980019,39%766920,9152718116000264
Joe PavelskiX3214193325803468920015,22%270121,9125721114000374
Zach PariseX321216288803146740016,22%256317,60291116110000034
Andrej SekeraX3242428222002738290013,79%3874223,19145181240001100
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX32424287280525362006,45%4275323,53371047126000051
Patrik Laine (R)X3214112525402025790017,72%162119,423252011200000
Joe ThorntonX328172552205242430018,60%352216,3046101511200002
Brandon DubinskyX32771452806965430016,28%647614,87000051012128
David PerronX327613540837550012,73%550315,711124210004138
John MooreX32491351404918310012,90%4275023,4323519970001114
Max DomiX32491322003460006,67%243813,69044179900000
Dan HamhuisX3221113213606122120016,67%2860718,970111160000103
Jaromir JagrX3265113401527350017,14%150815,862461510300000
Martin MarincinX320887240603311000,00%3452816,5100005011094
Patrick WierciochX32055527536155000,00%1142713,350000000002
Wade MeganX32314-51551223200015,00%12116,600000000000
Zac DalpeX32213-5175173110018,18%32116,590001300000
Cole SchneiderX32022-6135171419000,00%02397,4600007000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX2365,57%6100001,20000104900536
Joe PavelskiX2150,92%81700000,94250001100541
Zach PariseX4025,53%4700010,99000001200430
Andrej SekeraX010,00%000000,75000001200023
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX120,00%000000,74000000160121
Patrik Laine (R)X4134,29%3500010,80010000310201
Joe ThorntonX2257,43%55200000,962500000121160
Brandon DubinskyX1153,10%58000000,59110000066122
David PerronX1035,71%4200000,52000000011110
John MooreX210,00%000000,35000000011001
Max DomiX1031,03%2900000,590000000172010
Dan HamhuisX100,00%000000,43000000084002
Jaromir JagrX1040,00%3500000,43130000044200
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,300000000324010
Patrick WierciochX000,00%000000,230000001320000
Wade MeganX0046,97%19800000,38000010140002
Zac DalpeX1033,33%900000,28000001100000
Cole SchneiderX0037,50%800000,1700010003211000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk3226420,9052,06195322677040200,75016320114

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX31151429135562421120013,39%970822,8443716111000497
Taylor HallX3113132621752951850015,29%263620,5114516111000116
Jared SpurgeonX3151924-35155237320015,63%3375524,3443723110000081
Marc-Edouard VlasicX3141822-21002732300013,33%4076824,7836915110000093
Bryan LittleX31714213601254680010,29%261119,703581211100008
Jaden SchwartzX3171118-9802634610011,48%254317,5227913105000140
Paul StastnyX3161016-9120438280007,50%559819,30461024104000795
Kyle OkposoX314711-9180272773005,48%352616,960441210500017
Nick HoldenX3111011-6200472225004,00%2267121,6415612105000080
Tyler MyersX314610-5160374046008,70%3067521,7933626106000184
Marcus JohanssonX31639-8601437370016,22%135511,470001700000
Thomas HickeyX31178-6260432011009,09%3144214,2700001100006
Anton LanderX313252201025160018,75%42588,3200000000255
Brandon PirriX3114520031922004,55%12086,710000000006
Michael RafflX3114506024513007,69%12287,360000900000
Beau BennettX31134-6180383236002,78%736311,7100006000011
Yanni GourdeX31202-660232642004,76%338612,4500000000139
Alexandre Carrier (R)X31000-41353462000,00%1646314,9400004000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1136,97%11900110,82240000031441
Taylor HallX3132,35%3400000,82141000120314
Jared SpurgeonX100,00%000000,64000000011011
Marc-Edouard VlasicX110,00%000000,57000000031200
Bryan LittleX0053,35%71600000,69340001200040
Jaden SchwartzX0134,48%2900010,66000000240200
Paul StastnyX0160,65%73700000,53110002200021
Kyle OkposoX2047,62%2100000,42130000081001
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,330000001270001
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,300000001130001
Marcus JohanssonX1038,60%34200000,51000000077103
Thomas HickeyX100,00%000000,360000000111000
Anton LanderX1043,90%4100000,39000000011000
Brandon PirriX0050,00%20000000,48000000031000
Michael RafflX0029,17%2400000,440000000103000
Beau BennettX0015,79%1900000,220000000202000
Yanni GourdeX0024,39%4100000,10000000022001
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%000000,0000001003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer30000,9291,3644001140000,0000031000
Cory Schneider31141250,8732,87184342886950100,62516310120

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX311618343801645900017,78%260419,4837101710600000
Travis ZajacX3110172701604276560017,86%1062520,170661089000058
Ryan McDonaghX31617230803244400015,00%3475924,476511331050000105
Cam FowlerX314192334094345008,89%4075724,41268301080000113
Mikko KoivuX31811194406100710011,27%1167321,71257221061011123
Max PaciorettyX3161117-2120333485007,06%460219,411562010800000
Patric HornqvistX31781514008325510013,73%251016,4514588900000
Jake MuzzinX314101472755721320012,50%1560519,523362295000025
James NealX31761351402416380018,42%052817,03303892000015
Dennis WidemanX31279-92405411160012,50%1050716,3722499700001
Radek FaksaX31246-5180345143004,65%1045614,711121210001113
Brett PesceX31156-780222580012,50%3052716,9900019011094
Adam LarssonX31055-426087179000,00%3160119,3900001000082
Micheal FerlandX31224-51403013190010,53%136411,7400004000038
Jacob JosefsonX31134-580143018005,56%12809,0300011000068
Kevin FialaX31213-52031224008,33%032610,520000600002
Linden Vey (TOT)X31213-711521923008,70%12207,090000000005
__Linden Vey (CAL)X1000-200100000,00%01212,030000000001
__Linden Vey (NJD)X30213-511520923008,70%12086,920000000005
Roman Lyubimov (R)X31112-5206940025,00%12136,870000100000
Jordin TootooX1000000000000,00%065,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX6036,96%4600001,13030000810171
Travis ZajacX0056,90%63800000,86000003300410
Ryan McDonaghX020,00%000000,610000000111120
Cam FowlerX100,00%000000,61110000730211
Mikko KoivuX2061,62%85200000,56010002900003
Max PaciorettyX0136,84%3800000,57030000011004
Patric HornqvistX1240,00%3000000,59110000120112
Jake MuzzinX100,00%000000,46001001100102
James NealX1032,35%3400000,49130000130113
Dennis WidemanX100,00%000000,35000001100011
Radek FaksaX1052,72%31300000,260000000124000
Brett PesceX100,00%000000,230000000211100
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,170000000313000
Micheal FerlandX0029,73%3700000,22000000094000
Jacob JosefsonX0053,30%22700000,29110000082000
Kevin FialaX0123,81%2100000,18000000044000
Linden Vey (TOT)X1072,73%1100000,270000100112010
__Linden Vey (CAL)X000,00%100000,000000000112
__Linden Vey (NJD)X1080,00%1000000,290000100112
Roman Lyubimov (R)X100,00%1400000,19000000022010
Jordin TootooX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo31191020,8962,40187782757240000,76913310311

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX313222514180234957005,26%2978525,3217841159000193
Jonathan DrouinX3111102171601938620017,74%255117,7843714116000018
Dustin BrownX317101742206424470014,89%043614,07112541000022
Zdeno CharaX3111415116010842829003,45%3372023,211341887000092
Michael GrabnerX3186148601027530015,09%251416,59112811200000
Tyler SeguinX31681461002067590010,17%265521,112131412000000
Milan LucicX31651163007820460013,04%156118,11134910900000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X2811011-3120162215006,67%1342215,061121285000011
__Shayne Gostisbehere (FLO)X5033320051000,00%38316,540000000009
__Shayne Gostisbehere (NYR)X23178-6100161714007,14%1033914,74112128500003
Nick BoninoX3182104601660400020,00%350716,341011056000393
Marc Staal (TOT)X30371022154219180016,67%3054718,230331147000143
__Marc Staal (COL)X11358580168140021,43%1823020,93033938000020
__Marc Staal (NYR)X19022-313526114000,00%1231716,6600029000123
Francois BeaucheminX311892220392719005,26%3860319,450007360000106
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X29437300925270014,81%138413,2500014800002
__Kris Versteeg (EDM)X14314100714200015,00%123416,7300014600001
__Kris Versteeg (NYR)X1512320021170014,29%015010,010000100001
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X2943713358917260015,38%153418,413141110000000
__Patrick Maroon (COL)X2432512207011200015,00%144018,3220288000000
__Patrick Maroon (NYR)X5112011519660016,67%09418,8411232000000
Fedor Tyutin (TOT)X291673240452413007,69%2953018,27000214000092
__Fedor Tyutin (COL)X241676160341811009,09%2343718,2300002000067
__Fedor Tyutin (NYR)X5000-3801162000,00%69218,48000212000024
Daniel WinnikX31246160111833006,06%542313,66000070001122
Torrey MitchellX31134-420133514007,14%42668,5800000000160
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX31101-84091114007,14%32648,5000000000167
Taylor BeckX18000-81351278000,00%11156,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,64000000031300
Jonathan DrouinX3134,15%24600000,76360000210240
Dustin BrownX0028,57%3500000,78010000210212
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,42001010210101
Michael GrabnerX3032,00%2500000,54000001100023
Tyler SeguinX2055,90%73700000,432600002120010
Milan LucicX0246,15%3900000,39000001300212
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X000,00%000000,52330000021000
__Shayne Gostisbehere (FLO)X000,00%000000,73000000021
__Shayne Gostisbehere (NYR)X000,00%000000,47330000021
Nick BoninoX2148,53%51100000,39130000044121
Marc Staal (TOT)X010,00%000000,3701001002014021
__Marc Staal (COL)X010,00%000000,6900000002014
__Marc Staal (NYR)X000,00%000000,1301001002014
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,30000000055100
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X0019,23%2600000,36110000085011
__Kris Versteeg (EDM)X0021,43%1400000,34000000085
__Kris Versteeg (NYR)X0016,67%1200000,40110000085
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X2128,57%3500000,26121001100001
__Patrick Maroon (COL)X2131,25%3200000,23000001100
__Patrick Maroon (NYR)X000,00%300000,42121001100
Fedor Tyutin (TOT)X000,00%000000,260000000265010
__Fedor Tyutin (COL)X000,00%000000,320000000265
__Fedor Tyutin (NYR)X000,00%000000,000000000265
Daniel WinnikX0134,21%3800000,280200000213001
Torrey MitchellX1054,84%24800000,300000000168000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0040,00%1000000,08000000055000
Taylor BeckX0050,00%2600000,0001100001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky31161230,9052,16189022687130200,62532310322

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX30161733016032431210013,22%459119,6957123211100006
Ryan JohansenX3010122261553270530018,87%468722,91246101102134111
Chris KreiderX30991813355043900010,00%050416,79235199800001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX308917-2401260540014,81%449016,353581811500000
Johnny BoychukX3031417-103808425260011,54%3368422,812461290000072
Derek StepanX30610162201258560010,71%245215,060441110200001
J.T. MillerX3061016-2402825560010,71%151717,222351810600000
Gabriel LandeskogX305101562810652873006,85%761520,51044211041233109
TJ BrodieX3021113-10160134939005,13%2774124,7012326113000097
Christopher TanevX3011112720122412008,33%3551917,3200006011091
Niklas HjalmarssonX3011011560152517005,88%4157419,15000010001100
Damon SeversonX30371034206416180016,67%1357219,073251492011032
Jason ChimeraX303475195411631009,68%533511,170001100000
Laurent DauphinX30516-6602116290017,24%32749,1500001000061
Brian FlynnX30426000317250016,00%033311,1000005000026
Ben SmithX30123-52053816006,25%42849,4700008000163
Andrew DesjardinsX30033-5180241410000,00%22438,0900009000020
Derek ForbortX300338335431713000,00%1743314,4200011900004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX2223,08%3900111,12030000011342
Ryan JohansenX0056,68%86800000,64130010011101
Chris KreiderX2142,31%2600000,71020100033321
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1052,12%37800000,69000000021202
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,50000000240000
Derek StepanX2053,15%50800000,710100000103210
J.T. MillerX1140,63%3200010,62000000033120
Gabriel LandeskogX1040,48%4200000,49000020033000
TJ BrodieX000,00%000000,35000000011020
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,46000000051001
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,380000000233011
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,35000000083010
Jason ChimeraX1045,45%1100000,42000100130000
Laurent DauphinX0018,75%1600000,44000001100100
Brian FlynnX1135,00%4000000,3600000001010010
Ben SmithX0053,73%25500000,21000001100100
Andrew DesjardinsX0015,38%1300000,250000001300000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,140001000303000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier2391020,8952,38131001524970000,0002219001
Jonathan Quick93420,8333,8150400321920000,5717921000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frans NielsenX3181927-31604887800010,00%1071323,00257181030002116
Loui ErikssonX31141125-3601840790017,72%565020,96831127105000060
Toby EnstromX3171522-62204244380018,42%5178025,17246251040001102
Brayden Point (R)X3171522-3140354781008,64%064420,7706611104000256
William NylanderX3178153402135630011,11%148915,78314179600000
Henrik SedinX3151015440154557008,77%863620,5204410950004122
Nathan BeaulieuX3131013-7275403739007,69%4766521,472572593000090
Robby FabbriX3147113240642758006,90%149015,81134109600001
Erik HaulaX31549-12401335370013,51%337212,0101104000014
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX31178-1280233046002,17%136211,670112600000
Travis Konecny (R)X31437-1280363647008,51%338112,2800000000033
Simon DespresX31235-4215381770028,57%2546815,0900016000041
Jordan WealX31224-7006823008,70%02337,520000100003
Pavel Zacha (R)X31134-700151820005,00%22307,420000000000
Paul MartinX31123-8260322117005,88%3276224,570008102000091
Derrick PouliotX31033-4295341917000,00%2865020,980001089000084
Ian McCoshen (R)X31033-749550105000,00%2245414,6400021200006
Adam CracknellX31112-7160171620005,00%32457,900000300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frans NielsenX0053,53%96200000,762700002110141
Loui ErikssonX0025,84%8900000,77240000011212
Toby EnstromX020,00%000000,56000001300202
Brayden Point (R)X1046,51%4300000,68130000052200
William NylanderX3034,62%2600000,61010000011200
Henrik SedinX1054,80%54200000,47270002400021
Nathan BeaulieuX110,00%000000,39001000061011
Robby FabbriX0029,27%4100000,45000000031110
Erik HaulaX0050,14%35100000,48000000054020
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX0055,17%2900000,440000002230100
Travis Konecny (R)X0028,57%3500000,37000002200000
Simon DespresX100,00%000000,2100001001616001
Jordan WealX0030,77%1300000,34010000022000
Pavel Zacha (R)X0044,98%22900000,350000000232000
Paul MartinX010,00%000000,080000000221001
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,090000101310000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%000000,130100102310000
Adam CracknellX0021,43%1400000,16000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton30000,9601,0060001250000,0000031000
Henrik Lundqvist31111730,8763,17183421977800300,74127310100

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX331120318602784930011,83%369120,934711261171124157
Steven StamkosX3311182963957297900012,22%673922,40448271260003139
Mike HoffmanX331411255602439730019,18%268620,7935823131101277
Ivan Provorov (R)X3322123-1520834145004,44%4381124,5701010241320221113
Tyler ToffoliX331010206402843730013,70%251115,494371612200000
Brian BoyleX33771421805516380018,42%045413,7612387000008
Seth JonesX336814-22405048520011,54%4983225,20437381341012128
Mark PysykX333111413205418240012,50%3669821,15246121130110106
Gustav NyquistX33571251002529480010,42%367220,361458125000376
David SchlemkoX3321012-3601918100020,00%1146514,0900029000016
Andrew MacDonaldX3329111260362829006,90%2470921,47134171150000117
Brendan GallagherX33549-9802735410012,20%041712,6421365200000
Ryan HartmanX33437-131353625280014,29%037211,2600031300000
Ryan ReavesX33325-52552817160018,75%32567,750000200000
Nick JensenX211454220301160016,67%1131414,9500003000033
Andy AndreoffX33145-41003219100010,00%02718,2100003000024
Dennis RasmussenX33145-122063718005,56%639211,8701101000049
Nikita ZadorovX12022-732029115000,00%1218215,1400001000021
Tomas JurcoX191011001411009,09%01417,430000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX14000-5200710000,00%31057,520000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1161,69%59000000,90050000051412
Steven StamkosX3255,84%99400000,78451000021162
Mike HoffmanX2336,36%12100000,73130000022501
Ivan Provorov (R)X000,00%000000,570000000181020
Tyler ToffoliX2036,84%3800000,78020000011321
Brian BoyleX2153,70%5400000,62010001100022
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,34000000044101
Mark PysykX100,00%000000,400000000231020
Gustav NyquistX0025,53%4700000,36230000081012
David SchlemkoX100,00%000000,520100001130100
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,31000000065000
Brendan GallagherX0032,50%4000000,43000002200001
Ryan HartmanX0130,95%29400000,38000010120010
Ryan ReavesX0020,00%1500000,3900010002111001
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,32000000044010
Andy AndreoffX0036,41%20600000,3700000001111001
Dennis RasmussenX0049,35%7700000,261100000311000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,22000000000000
Tomas JurcoX0012,50%800000,14000000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0033,33%300000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer26121120,8922,47153222635830000,72218258101
Matt Murray83410,8493,5846901281850100,4005825100

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX30141529418059761050013,33%668922,983811211100001103
Mitchell Marner (R)X3051520260304156008,93%456518,852681411100000
Nicklas BackstromX308715-460115487009,20%160620,19314211020002106
Daniel SedinX3068143001434400015,00%163621,2232513111011155
Oscar KlefbomX30311142200484741007,32%3575325,1024626115101193
Lars EllerX3085130100518450017,78%033611,201011200002
Derick BrassardX3067131801542480012,50%240413,4700000011161
Tyson BarrieX30210122220432926007,69%3075225,0811221115000090
Zach BogosianX304711-34554426210019,05%2662220,752131195000070
Joshua MorrisseyX303811-5320432837008,11%2664021,342572398000071
Xavier OuelletX30010100140341816000,00%2142614,210111400006
Zack SmithX30358-5215623435008,57%247215,730331310000000
Brandon Tanev (R)X302680140471724008,33%233011,000000000000
Andre BurakovskyX30347-520103042007,14%347515,840221310100000
Greg PaterynX302572160391290022,22%1944814,9200002000042
Chris VandeVeldeX30134020181718005,56%22538,4301100000030
Oscar LindbergX301340100171912008,33%12227,400000000000
Chris KellyX30202-119510870028,57%22478,2300006000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX3255,14%87600000,84040000011501
Mitchell Marner (R)X0135,14%3700000,71000000031013
Nicklas BackstromX2061,11%52200000,50140000230020
Daniel SedinX1234,88%4300000,44010000011031
Oscar KlefbomX100,00%000000,37000000011101
Lars EllerX2047,06%1700000,77000000044102
Derick BrassardX0156,86%40800000,64130000021110
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,32000000081102
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,35000011100020
Joshua MorrisseyX010,00%000000,34000000082200
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,470000000302001
Zack SmithX0156,52%2300000,34110100011010
Brandon Tanev (R)X0023,81%2100000,48000000011020
Andre BurakovskyX0033,33%2400000,29000000033000
Greg PaterynX100,00%000000,310000000151110
Chris VandeVeldeX0130,23%4300000,32000000066000
Oscar LindbergX1052,43%20600000,360000000146000
Chris KellyX1047,83%2300000,1600000001616100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek10001,0000,0016000110000,0000030000
Jimmy Howard30151320,8852,59180422786800200,92914300112

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX33131326840866890014,61%558217,6235825103101155
Alex OvechkinX339172673005757112008,04%464519,54268221030002113
Mattias EkholmX3361925-71806328360016,67%5782124,87347221130110103
Keith YandleX3361622-71204034370016,22%3782424,97369231120000108
Ryan O'ReillyX331011210801580860011,63%568320,6823527112000055
Jamie BennX3371320-11809876113006,19%1275222,78156231110003122
Bobby RyanX33781571603328390017,95%252816,011129102000012
Colin WilsonX335611-2601436420011,90%340012,1201103000018
Mike GreenX3329110200363050004,00%3971621,7012326103000094
Jason PominvilleX33369-1120151641007,32%061518,63112610900000
Dmitry OrlovX332460300581924008,33%3470621,4010115102000088
Trevor LewisX33246-2140402838005,26%442012,7400000000145
Colton SissonsX33235-1140111523008,70%62547,690110100004
Sven AndrighettoX33235-200121528007,14%237511,350000000000
Derek RyanX33145-110052132003,13%12497,540000000000
Dylan DeMeloX330551380572214000,00%1845913,9200003000012
Frank CorradoX33134120032860016,67%1747114,2710111000026
Ryan GarbuttX33112-1112027380012,50%12587,810000600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX3058,29%57300000,89000003300221
Alex OvechkinX0132,50%4000000,81040002300311
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,61000001100123
Keith YandleX100,00%000000,53000000140111
Ryan O'ReillyX3155,53%80500100,62030002300202
Jamie BennX1140,89%26900000,53040000320321
Bobby RyanX2043,48%4600000,57000000240012
Colin WilsonX2032,60%36500000,55000000021011
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,31000000061001
Jason PominvilleX0034,38%3200000,29000000180001
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,17000000320000
Trevor LewisX1034,62%5200000,29000000011001
Colton SissonsX1044,44%900000,390000000316000
Sven AndrighettoX1045,45%2200000,27000000051011
Derek RyanX0053,64%26100000,40000000065010
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,220000000334000
Frank CorradoX000,00%000000,170000000128110
Ryan GarbuttX0033,33%1500000,16000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury31151240,8772,81177503836750000,4449312200
Laurent Brossoit60200,8753,7122600141120000,0000231000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsX317916-202203342500014,00%3479325,57437271010000149
Jake GardinerX3141115-51201734310012,90%1868121,9724618880000133
Chris KunitzX315813-94005137440011,36%556418,20235987000087
Rick NashX318412-12001737730010,96%370722,8132516960003160
Mike RibeiroX313912-1220227143006,98%270122,602359960001155
Matt HendricksX313811-3160332340007,50%439712,8100004000049
Jori LehteraX31459-41201339300013,33%135811,560110500002
Cal ClutterbuckX31369-8320943453005,66%660819,600331696000080
Mark StuartX3126806204527110018,18%3142213,600110300003
Jeff PetryX31088-21300864244000,00%4878225,2404429990001134
Vladislav NamestnikovX31437-940742380010,53%346414,9612398800000
Matt StajanX31347-90076038007,89%350316,23123787000036
Kevan MillerX31066-5460842921000,00%3865621,1501110880000111
Remi ElieX31235-3120181929006,90%434211,020000000000
Shane PrinceX3123500001224008,33%12277,310000000000
Cody McLeodX31202-12952315110018,18%12467,940000800004
Eric GelinasX3102211603358000,00%1145514,6700010000046
Tanner GlassX310220421013610000,00%12257,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsX110,00%000000,40020000022111
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,44000000085100
Chris KunitzX0038,68%10600000,46160000052011
Rick NashX1126,80%38800000,34170000055102
Mike RibeiroX0249,18%61000000,341700000185020
Matt HendricksX0159,57%4700000,55000000055011
Jori LehteraX1046,71%28900000,50000000095021
Cal ClutterbuckX0034,88%4300000,302400000117010
Mark StuartX100,00%000000,380000000229100
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,200000000317002
Vladislav NamestnikovX1050,00%3600000,30000000022101
Matt StajanX0056,92%51300000,28130000052010
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,181100000315001
Remi ElieX0011,76%1700000,2900000002424010
Shane PrinceX1026,32%1900000,440000000212010
Cody McLeodX1130,91%22000000,16111000066010
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,0900000003121000
Tanner GlassX0030,00%1000000,180000200312000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom20000,9470,8372001190000,0000031000
Ryan Miller31101470,8812,93182422897450000,71031310402

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX3316153196022811350011,85%472421,9526833128000292
P.K. SubbanX33419232240516049008,16%3884125,493710341250001109
Corey PerryX3311112291805353750014,67%263619,262461512600002
Jeff SkinnerX3311819-11202330760014,47%158417,702241511900002
Ryan StromeX3361117-2200502868008,82%353716,273581810000000
Jordan StaalX3351217-620358184005,95%558017,57279201070003141
Ryan EllisX3311516-4140405254001,85%4371221,58123371070000120
Jason SpezzaX336915-1001936370016,22%145913,921012300005
Sam BennettX334111510220562143009,30%257317,372241610100000
Trevor DaleyX3331114-7140363542007,14%3473522,2725720121000097
Brendan SmithX33257-4500873126007,69%2661718,7020212110000040
Dominic MooreX33134-660144327003,70%437711,42011150000127
Marc MethotX331347340542317005,88%3266020,01000190001106
Chris StewartX33213-7175159100020,00%139011,81000018000032
Slater KoekkoekX33213-6180231180025,00%1644613,510000100006
Gemel SmithX33123-760162233003,03%13009,1000000000269
Nick RitchieX33123-822042917005,88%13299,980000000001
Jordan NolanX33000-818029712000,00%22327,020000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX2252,87%87200110,86140001200412
P.K. SubbanX100,00%000000,55000000210001
Corey PerryX2037,21%4300010,69040000210111
Jeff SkinnerX3130,23%4300000,65040001100131
Ryan StromeX0144,74%3800000,63000001200120
Jordan StaalX0156,71%70000000,59000000280200
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,450000002220010
Jason SpezzaX1057,97%41400000,65000001100112
Sam BennettX1155,56%3600000,52000000083132
Trevor DaleyX200,00%000000,380000000141111
Brendan SmithX100,00%000000,230000000168100
Dominic MooreX0056,61%24200000,210000000292010
Marc MethotX100,00%000000,12000000022010
Chris StewartX0042,86%2100000,15001000066001
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,13000001100000
Gemel SmithX0033,33%2700000,200000000262000
Nick RitchieX1025,00%2400000,180000001210010
Jordan NolanX0025,00%1200000,0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban10001,0000,001100020000,0000033000
Mike Smith33161340,8832,35199363786680120,75012330411

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX324404412200395151007,84%4378124,402131542105000099
Leon DraisaitlX3210223211602780840011,90%572422,62481215970002114
Boone JennerX3212193131805873790015,19%657117,8548121895000066
Kevin HayesX3215142910603041780019,23%371822,44561115961013110
Patrick EavesX32131326132357028780016,67%264820,2446101695000153
Richard PanikX329112011404127590015,25%149815,55561199500000
Michael MathesonX3241418-160638330012,12%3668421,3846102289000092
Alexei EmelinX326111715808632400015,00%2967321,0237102391011081
Calvin de HaanX3221012122958129200010,00%3776423,8913411100000093
Kevin BieksaX322911-42803420100020,00%2145814,310000700003
Benoit PouliotX325510-4601627350014,29%338512,0400003000025
Brady SkjeiX3201010-612044236000,00%1948715,2201112000045
Shawn MatthiasX32628-3801829440013,64%439412,3200000000037
Brett ConnollyX32538140139260019,23%049915,5921369100004
Marcus KrugerX32336-440427280010,71%52427,550000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X32314-3804810180016,67%236811,4900001100000
Markus HannikainenX32202-3120219120016,67%02507,800002700000
Lance BoumaX32101-480241219005,26%42457,660000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX100,00%000001,130000001270412
Leon DraisaitlX3052,92%92400010,88010000150133
Boone JennerX3242,98%57000001,09010001200224
Kevin HayesX0146,67%4500000,81010005700211
Patrick EavesX2135,11%9400010,80010001200140
Richard PanikX2036,36%2200000,80110000210111
Michael MathesonX000,00%000000,530000000154011
Alexei EmelinX100,00%000000,51000000270010
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,31000100022100
Kevin BieksaX100,00%000000,480000000101010
Benoit PouliotX1033,33%1500000,52000000011000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,410000000321001
Shawn MatthiasX0033,76%39100100,41000000063000
Brett ConnollyX2040,63%3200000,320000001100001
Marcus KrugerX1047,21%23300000,500000000112011
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0139,39%3300000,22000000066002
Markus HannikainenX0025,00%1200000,16000000022000
Lance BoumaX0036,36%1100000,08000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth40000,9071,91125004430000,0000032000
Linus Ullmark32181310,8852,77179845837240001,0005320510

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick MarleauX3112142641202661970012,37%368722,1554924950002126
Andrew CoglianoX311115263802856800013,75%762820,273692394000172
Patrik BerglundX3113922334106735720018,06%867121,6544815941013112
Michael CammalleriX3141418-920192655007,27%157818,643361190000256
Sam GagnerX316915-900644560010,71%051116,4903378800000
Patrick SharpX317714-120241470014,89%037111,970000800000
Ryan CallahanX3131013-1280613651005,88%236611,820000500000
Justin AbdelkaderX315712-9300903754009,26%951416,57033149000001
Brooks OrpikX31481202205415250016,00%3466721,513251291011095
Erik GudbransonX31210120140482728007,14%3367121,650441390000098
Luke SchennX3121012-10615963031006,45%4071423,031231892000180
Jason DemersX3101212-9120212930000,00%3874223,9404412910000104
Johan LarssonX31639-100748460013,04%936611,8100000000011
Nick SchultzX31088-223538209000,00%1946414,950000900004
Luca SbisaX31235-31753816130015,38%3049816,0600026000145
Ales HemskyX31314-500023260011,54%22618,4100004000139
Eric FehrX31123-680172515006,67%52267,2800000000012
Tom KuhnhacklX31123-680302217005,88%02146,890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick MarleauX1247,13%92300000,76340000410221
Andrew CoglianoX0129,73%11100000,83030001200230
Patrik BerglundX1161,54%3900000,66040020022223
Michael CammalleriX1051,11%4500000,62000000061101
Sam GagnerX1043,99%54100000,59000000011111
Patrick SharpX2033,33%3600000,75000000160010
Ryan CallahanX1058,82%1700000,710000001200000
Justin AbdelkaderX0129,73%3700000,47000000011110
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,36000000032002
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,36000001100110
Luke SchennX100,00%000000,340000100165201
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,320000000316001
Johan LarssonX3155,72%33200000,49000001100111
Nick SchultzX000,00%000000,350000100311000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,20000000011000
Ales HemskyX1022,22%3600000,31000000088001
Eric FehrX0040,79%22800000,27000000033000
Tom KuhnhacklX0019,05%2100000,280000000213000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo84000,9241,8831920101310000,0000427001
Louis Domingue27101520,8643,50155901916670200,75012274011

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valtteri FilppulaX3372532-240179576009,21%161118,5309919111101152
Jussi JokinenX3315132851402837860017,44%665519,8634719107000351
Jakob SilfverbergX33121426312030691110010,81%874622,62336181210002112
Elias LindholmX33718253180766986008,14%1074022,43325241210002107
Teuvo TeravainenX3312921-3802145400030,00%355416,79033211600000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X3351116-3235353860008,33%446314,0203351700000
Niklas KronwallX33113145495744819005,26%4179224,0012310123011078
Matt MoulsonX337310220313370018,92%234210,374261211200001
Ivan BarbashevX333710-7180315059005,08%541412,5400019000122
Fredrik ClaessonX3326822203612170011,76%2764019,381127118000083
Matt BeleskeyX334374602827270014,81%52688,1100002000029
Jacob Larsson (R)X33257-5340411760033,33%2858817,81000124000024
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X33415-6401127270014,81%137411,330000000000
Mirco MuellerX33235-22810401970028,57%2761918,75213499000078
Teemu PulkkinenX33145-680201016006,25%237611,380000000002
David DesharnaisX3313440042218005,56%12547,690000500009
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X3313446012960016,67%2773922,40101391000070
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X33000-42403476000,00%4362318,88000124000054
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valtteri FilppulaX2054,22%61600001,05030000051161
Jussi JokinenX1132,35%3400000,85120002500250
Jakob SilfverbergX4027,78%28800000,70050000320102
Elias LindholmX0053,66%73800000,68050000120002
Teuvo TeravainenX1033,33%3600010,76010000077203
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0032,65%4900000,69000010075110
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,35000010230101
Matt MoulsonX0035,29%1700000,58000000022001
Ivan BarbashevX0047,08%35900000,480000000103002
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,25000000011000
Matt BeleskeyX0222,50%4000000,52000001100001
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000000,240000000152100
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0028,13%3200000,27000000033011
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,16000110011000
Teemu PulkkinenX1029,41%1700000,27000000033000
David DesharnaisX0048,26%23000000,3200000001813001
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000000,110000001320000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta259770,8872,76143302665850300,600152310400
Kari Lehtonen111900,8493,5457600342250000,00001023000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX32102030-32003582780012,82%365720,5217817133112137
Drew DoughtyX3252126-16210764366007,58%2483025,9444848174022094
Auston Matthews (R)X32913227201569650013,85%357618,001452113100000
Jaccob SlavinX3222022-355154641004,88%3882225,67066271510000105
Brayden SchennX32101121738107238610016,39%054617,051451213200005
Kyle PalmieriX321192061952939750014,67%252616,443031813200000
Phil KesselX3210919-4802144570017,54%164820,243251313800000
Matt HunwickX3251015131202723180027,78%2551916,2100025022199
Jakob Chychrun (R)X323111464357015270011,11%2160718,9622414114000020
Nick FolignoX32851361405627560014,29%047814,950000131012122
Artem AnisimovX325712-2202120460010,87%251916,22101560000261
Andy GreeneX3201010740213418000,00%3560318,850001260110100
Antoine VermetteX323586801241260011,54%640612,6700002000070
Joel EdmundsonX323581040105010190015,79%1850415,75235108000009
Alexander WennbergX321781200333839002,56%250215,68112783000114
Brad RichardsonX3242671202154350011,43%532610,19000000001120
Magnus PaajarviX32325740613150020,00%12056,390000210111
Shane DoanX321346275231113007,69%01936,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3054,74%68500000,91150000041131
Drew DoughtyX010,00%000000,63001100210201
Auston Matthews (R)X4050,77%64800000,76110000041022
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,54020011200021
Brayden SchennX2050,00%2400000,77120110011321
Kyle PalmieriX1037,21%4300000,76020100022213
Phil KesselX2147,37%3800000,59450000044312
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,58000001100300
Jakob Chychrun (R)X100,00%000000,46000010062111
Nick FolignoX1031,82%4400000,54250001100222
Artem AnisimovX2054,84%3100000,46000000011102
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,330000003320010
Antoine VermetteX0162,26%26500000,39000000160010
Joel EdmundsonX100,00%000000,32000020053020
Alexander WennbergX1052,20%15900000,320000001270000
Brad RichardsonX1053,88%39900000,37000001100011
Magnus PaajarviX0050,00%800000,490000000109001
Shane DoanX0040,00%500000,410001000222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson11000,9132,0060002230000,0000131000
Martin Jones3122810,8992,29188604727100100,72722311312