Pro Team Scoring for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 11 avril 2017 at 00:12

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX82516111227100242533160016,14%26206225,151119307135902210367
T.J. OshieX82414283249002131323040013,49%11167020,361315288235600000
John CarlsonX82126173139558122134008,96%106209725,5762026983610110247
James van RiemsdykX82264268203801551122440010,66%18166720,337111871319101177
Henrik ZetterbergX82153550-1124062113210007,14%14150818,40513184735200003
Nick Leddy (TOT)X82143650-16411572114930015,05%94183322,3681523613340111279
__Nick Leddy (DET)X2241519-11552937250016,00%2448421,992681582000069
__Nick Leddy (ANA)X60102131-1526104377680014,71%70135022,496915462520111209
Victor RaskX82142943-926041142143009,79%4138716,91113143930800000
Michael FrolikX82152035-1240080821250012,00%6139917,0767133730800000
Travis HamonicX82102131-121242021586105009,52%99185622,646612642991013275
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X82111627-46030150940011,70%8107813,140443770000149
__Mike Ribeiro (BUF)X6381018-24011117710011,27%780412,77000020000149
__Mike Ribeiro (ANA)X19369-2201933230013,04%127314,3904437500000
Andrej NestrasilX8291120-81602041830010,84%37809,52033118000027
Patrik BerglundX8271118-95407268108006,48%1498612,03000000000179
Christian Ehrhoff (TOT)X8231316-766010663270011,11%53121714,85101528000081
__Christian Ehrhoff (BUF)X633912-86609854270011,11%4594114,94101527000077
__Christian Ehrhoff (ANA)X19044100890000,00%827614,530000200004
Brenden DillonX82214164104201305026007,69%41120414,68000023000084
Eric FehrX826713-14180394763009,52%1385410,41011060004309
Klas DahlbeckX822111347001165433006,06%62111913,6500036000047
Mason RaymondX64055-100011436000,00%33425,350000000000
Jarret StollX82134-14320847148002,08%95887,17000000000152
Matt NietoX19101-4000660016,67%01015,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX13354,31%291500021,091600044001463
T.J. OshieX5246,22%11900020,993600001201096
John CarlsonX210,00%000000,70061000031137
James van RiemsdykX1233,80%14200000,82130000120663
Henrik ZetterbergX5052,27%13200000,66000001400141
Nick Leddy (TOT)X100,00%000000,550002100231121
__Nick Leddy (DET)X000,00%000000,790000100231
__Nick Leddy (ANA)X100,00%000000,460002000231
Victor RaskX3250,65%146900000,62000000081201
Michael FrolikX3048,75%8000000,50000000033024
Travis HamonicX300,00%000000,33000120160012
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X1250,95%116000000,500000000113020
__Mike Ribeiro (BUF)X1051,08%83200000,450000000113
__Mike Ribeiro (ANA)X0250,61%32800000,660000000113
Andrej NestrasilX1332,31%6500000,51110001100021
Patrik BerglundX3043,42%7600000,37000000011013
Christian Ehrhoff (TOT)X000,00%000000,2600000004814021
__Christian Ehrhoff (BUF)X000,00%000000,2500000004814
__Christian Ehrhoff (ANA)X000,00%000000,2900000004814
Brenden DillonX010,00%000000,270011200129101
Eric FehrX0140,30%6700000,3002000001910102
Klas DahlbeckX010,00%000000,23000000190101
Mason RaymondX0037,50%1600000,290000001640000
Jarret StollX0054,59%61000000,1424000005250010
Matt NietoX0020,00%500000,20000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard209410,8942,5394820403770010,88991369100
Frederik Andersen69372920,8862,8940102319316870010,800206913454

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX82547212626215571903100017,42%17173821,1916314763339011142
Brandon SaadX8245459022220481292980015,10%11169520,6816132979338000011
Hampus LindholmX821267792325535117151007,95%126207625,3262026913370002348
Carl HagelinX8219577626620181154222008,56%15160919,63223255033500000
Eric StaalX82254065196201652152150011,63%21172621,04415196731410110408
Jakob SilfverbergX8225295419315251342440010,25%27172721,06910198331501110417
Connor MurphyX822127482718610248741080019,44%99198724,2316925713330000280
Ryan MurrayX829354462805399115007,83%91183222,3471017793120110288
Jason DemersX825293451371521273390012,82%66153518,72000140111296
Darren HelmX82101626222053131138007,25%16100512,250006270003184
Anders LeeX821114251369511152129008,53%6129815,8217834287101138
Adam LowryX8291423-3651512412498009,18%11105312,84022180006255
Braydon CoburnX82516215111515335480010,42%51130715,9442627314000132
Jimmy HayesX828715-22605625630012,70%37779,470000000000
Alexey Marchenko (R)X824101463005727250016,00%46112813,761123170000118
Brooks LaichX82178-42085444002,27%54615,630111400002
Ryan WhiteX82347-4480724534008,82%74535,530000000000
Chris ThorburnX74303-42753010140021,43%44025,440000700000
Erik CondraX8000000025000,00%0587,250000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX10253,14%216400001,45110102100013106
Brandon SaadX9432,06%13100021,06000001200891
Hampus LindholmX210,00%000100,760010002130532
Carl HagelinX4048,94%9400100,94000000032358
Eric StaalX6056,18%234800100,75000001200339
Jakob SilfverbergX8238,00%15000000,63010010120337
Connor MurphyX120,00%000100,48000021100343
Ryan MurrayX200,00%000000,48000000190112
Jason DemersX100,00%000000,440020102100113
Darren HelmX1044,93%6900000,52000000130011
Anders LeeX3143,62%9400000,39000102300111
Adam LowryX2048,32%107200000,44001111100012
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,32000100055000
Jimmy HayesX0141,07%5600000,390000001120012
Alexey Marchenko (R)X200,00%000000,250000000239000
Brooks LaichX0045,00%8000000,350000000647000
Ryan WhiteX0046,30%43200000,31000000071000
Chris ThorburnX0056,52%2300000,15000000011020
Erik CondraX0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen74472510,8972,6543864419418890511,0003739824
Darcy Kuemper115400,8632,7554600251820110,0000973000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX8228356322515792802560010,94%22203324,7971118824010114404
Duncan KeithX82174663-4160241221600010,63%122221527,011114251193991121353
Jake MuzzinX828536141681023483117006,84%92174621,2932023823420001253
Joel WardX8224345817571557761480016,22%8123615,08916254433100000
Alexander SteenX8219385726360102124214008,88%19158019,2761117704020006190
Jason SpezzaX8230265624220421501830016,39%9170620,8111718573321014375
Kris LetangX8294352-317030228140125007,20%101211125,7552227923990221281
Jaromir JagrX822029491130107173205009,76%9173121,1151015514070004187
Ondrej PalatX82212445-794102421081730012,14%14148018,041115266832600000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X82151328-2540141351430010,49%12129715,8223512820002155
__Alex Galchenyuk (DAL)X2610818-600862740013,51%1062424,0023512820002131
__Alex Galchenyuk (BOS)X565510-194067369007,25%267312,0200000000024
John MitchellX82131225-226810104841020012,75%1192411,2630343800001
Johnny OduyaX828172551001563770010,39%83175021,3431013433440000275
John MooreX8211819-12675787145002,22%57104912,79000512000019
Matt CalvertX825712-18775705187005,75%987310,6400002000182
Luca SbisaX82549-131544013636240020,83%53107913,16000010000107
Torrey MitchellX82268-213010245283002,41%47018,550000500000
Phillip Danault (R)X82426-142005262400010,00%85026,120000000000
Gregory CampbellX82112-142810331328003,57%35056,160000000003
Matt Puempel (R)X26000-395731000,00%11626,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX8353,05%295400010,62152010140923
Duncan KeithX310,00%000000,57000000022235
Jake MuzzinX100,00%000000,700001002130216
Joel WardX4150,59%8500000,94002010520365
Alexander SteenX3152,21%11300010,72010000022232
Jason SpezzaX3257,79%153500020,66250002300354
Kris LetangX000,00%000200,49001320044512
Jaromir JagrX4240,91%28600100,57250110042152
Ondrej PalatX4337,36%9100000,61000201100242
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X2149,54%130000000,43110000055005
__Alex Galchenyuk (DAL)X1150,52%86100000,58110000055
__Alex Galchenyuk (BOS)X1047,61%43900000,30000000055
John MitchellX3252,48%56400000,5400101001313300
Johnny OduyaX220,00%000000,29000000055202
John MooreX000,00%000000,360010000635000
Matt CalvertX1135,71%8400000,270000100235010
Luca SbisaX010,00%000000,1700116002416010
Torrey MitchellX0056,82%4400000,2300002003517010
Phillip Danault (R)X0147,94%55900000,2400000001616011
Gregory CampbellX0038,71%3100000,0800110007369000
Matt Puempel (R)X0033,33%900000,00000100000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss82393490,8992,6648908721721540510,571148201232
Jeff Zatkoff30000,8963,7480005480000,0000082000

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX823441752100362282580013,18%16202324,67618245230812314456
Mats ZuccarelloX822436601460145951770013,56%9197924,1331417373072139416
Victor HedmanX82164258-1110001811601250012,80%122209825,59111526853111122331
Dougie HamiltonX82173956-8540671031160014,66%93173021,1014822782570111297
Mikael BacklundX82232649-280141991940011,86%15154118,7951520542601014205
Tomas HertlX8215294404210142182156009,62%5172721,0671320393071128196
Jay BouwmeesterX82123042-114201331021120010,71%114213025,9891423703110220366
Mathieu PerreaultX82132437-318040110145008,97%2131716,0729113126100000
Karl AlznerX8282331-91121021065740010,81%95173021,094610502570001286
Cedric PaquetteX8271421-4143252615277009,09%10136416,6335818259000038
Vernon FiddlerX8211920-10003122112009,82%1693211,3600000011272
Eric GrybaX8231619-52002025957270011,11%76116114,16000030000121
Matt BeleskeyX826915-119401476186006,98%587610,690000300000
Jason GarrisonX8221315-880215533006,06%61109113,3000004000018
Jason ZuckerX825611-10120185367007,46%487110,6200001000014
Markus GranlundX82235-150006936005,56%24675,700000000004
Nate ThompsonX82303-153205713250012,00%55036,130001600000
Kyle CliffordX82101-153410381816006,25%54635,650000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX5338,87%107800020,74180000032653
Mats ZuccarelloX6130,26%15200010,6128000001311625
Victor HedmanX110,00%000000,550100000113560
Dougie HamiltonX300,00%000000,65000000011374
Mikael BacklundX8246,74%160900000,64230000022226
Tomas HertlX1049,37%205200000,511710100113022
Jay BouwmeesterX120,00%000000,39000000094144
Mathieu PerreaultX1233,82%6800000,56020000065021
Karl AlznerX200,00%000000,360002000142124
Cedric PaquetteX1047,79%11300000,310132000191022
Vernon FiddlerX0251,40%85800000,43020001100100
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,33002110140110
Matt BeleskeyX2044,07%5900000,341100001320010
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,280000000202000
Jason ZuckerX2052,38%4200000,2500000001514002
Markus GranlundX0049,67%45300000,2100000007637000
Nate ThompsonX1052,54%5900000,1200000003737101
Kyle CliffordX1050,00%2200000,0400101004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid60000,9291,93218407980000,0000082000
Brian Elliott82393580,9022,65475214421021430410,79434820972

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX8241408175515512102940013,95%30155919,011518337727400011230
Connor McDavid (R)X82343973112092582540013,39%14205825,0971320593020005424
Justin FaulkX821550659720133138187008,02%122215426,271115261153090001332
Cody EakinX822040605760189951890010,58%16164920,1161925512740007374
Patrick SharpX8214324611403097193007,25%9169920,7241014473020003130
Justin BraunX8293645080016581102008,82%102166420,2941014562570001260
Evander KaneX8222204211150203411012080010,58%9159719,48771447302000012
Thomas VanekX8215254076018441280011,72%1126115,38412163227400000
Jonas BrodinX82729362280559189007,87%100187022,804913503010000318
Jacob TroubaX826273351471518368109005,50%119194623,7451116672580003313
Jamie McGinnX82913220891513343103008,74%884410,290000200001
Matt ReadX829112002152062750012,00%1183710,200000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX824141804806753270014,81%48108513,240001300008
Jordie Benn (TOT)X80210128106102072122009,09%50103712,9700009000091
__Jordie Benn (CAL)X60088-37351571712000,00%3776112,6900006000073
__Jordie Benn (ANA)X1000120200000,00%11413,550000000001
__Jordie Benn (BUF)X1922410315484100020,00%1226313,8300003000017
Tommy WingelsX82437-9575765858006,90%55176,300000000000
Dale WeiseX82246-10200291941004,88%45236,370000300002
Riley NashX82246-90064326007,69%25246,390000100004
Drew MillerX1901138017216000,00%120310,670000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX9151,20%162900131,04150110031756
Connor McDavid (R)X4347,32%296100010,71050000520663
Justin FaulkX200,00%000000,60000000063315
Cody EakinX0151,15%13100000,73000000031235
Patrick SharpX1144,69%17900000,54150001100132
Justin BraunX210,00%000000,54000000063022
Evander KaneX5038,32%10700000,53131300011352
Thomas VanekX3141,67%8400000,63000000011132
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000000,390000001160111
Jacob TroubaX120,00%000000,340010205210112
Jamie McGinnX2137,50%5600000,52002100022103
Matt ReadX1040,74%5400000,48000101100001
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,330000004250001
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000,00%000000,23000020077110
__Jordie Benn (CAL)X000,00%000000,21000010077
__Jordie Benn (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000077
__Jordie Benn (BUF)X000,00%000000,30000010077
Tommy WingelsX1042,11%1900000,2700001001616011
Dale WeiseX1056,25%3200000,2300000005545011
Riley NashX1044,40%47300000,2300000003716001
Drew MillerX0037,56%19700000,100000000196000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask813632130,8962,6348594521320500210,66718811541
Al Montoya30010,8873,51103006530000,0000181000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX82314273640142322690011,52%18183422,3691726653231017168
Ryan SuterX82165268-38401101841300012,31%150214726,1991524983430001343
Brayden SchennX82303565413153051032530011,86%8164720,09791671321000024
Aaron EkbladX82114657-4900143115168006,55%107208625,44615211083390110293
Nazem KadriX82282654-37602322261820015,38%11172521,03101222483002246415
Ben Hutton (R)X82103343-21001189950010,53%80149218,1951015572300110295
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X84102838993517068920010,87%96189622,587714572780001284
__Dmitry Kulikov (ANA)X6282028987514346690011,59%66143723,17639432230000192
__Dmitry Kulikov (CAL)X222810060272223008,70%3046020,891451455000192
Radim VrbataX82152035300081158009,49%11152618,613694928500000
Charlie CoyleX82141630-753597881140012,28%11122114,8956113632300014
Brayden McNabbX8242529-214151504184004,76%52144817,6535846282000019
Alex PetrovicX8242327-41341020887320012,50%105155318,940000130110318
Brad RichardsX8291423-800355114007,89%9136016,5936937301000088
Andrew CoglianoX8211920-320070144830013,25%32129515,800114341123447
Joffrey LupulX8210919-220848870011,49%47589,250001600000
Chris Tierney (R) (TOT)X848816-1112014102108007,41%889110,6000003000246
__Chris Tierney (ANA)X625712-12120147476006,58%562210,030000200001
__Chris Tierney (CAL)X2231410002832009,38%326912,2300001000244
Tom WilsonX827916-10901015343680010,29%590711,06000000001126
Jay McClementX825611-100063380013,16%55867,1500003000094
Linden VeyX60459-1000034310012,90%14116,860000000000
Chris NeilX82527-17808817200025,00%34895,960000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX6250,40%222400010,80580000061544
Ryan SuterX120,00%000000,63000000011344
Brayden SchennX4240,18%11200000,79281000021467
Aaron EkbladX120,00%000000,55000000011243
Nazem KadriX4249,92%241000000,63020000140462
Ben Hutton (R)X110,00%000000,580000000121122
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X120,00%000000,40000010061012
__Dmitry Kulikov (ANA)X020,00%000000,39000010061
__Dmitry Kulikov (CAL)X100,00%000000,44000000061
Radim VrbataX3133,72%8600000,460100000131122
Charlie CoyleX2148,37%49200000,49140000011310
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,40000100011002
Alex PetrovicX200,00%000000,350020002210202
Brad RichardsX2036,84%11400000,34000001200002
Andrew CoglianoX1040,51%15800000,31000000055103
Joffrey LupulX2022,64%5300000,50000000094101
Chris Tierney (R) (TOT)X3049,07%91100000,36010000011012
__Chris Tierney (ANA)X2048,78%65400000,39010000011
__Chris Tierney (CAL)X1049,81%25700000,30000000011
Tom WilsonX2140,74%5400000,3500011001514300
Jay McClementX0149,91%58500000,3800000001912001
Linden VeyX1141,13%14100000,44000000000000
Chris NeilX0032,26%3100000,2900000004833002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller60000,9182,61115005610000,0000082000
Jaroslav Halak823830140,8902,9848576424121970320,692268201033

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX824755102114001421883460013,58%12175021,341716338134200001
Michael CammalleriX8226447010260931102080012,50%10173721,18418225434100000
Mark GiordanoX8217486516540111144207008,21%119212025,86119201273430220286
Reilly SmithX8229285718215371302620011,07%14160919,625914653104048160
Anton StralmanX82193756141060165841130016,81%101204824,9791322622930002264
Torey KrugX8274451125201368583008,43%49170720,8251419573440001100
Anthony DuclairX8219284712261063991880010,11%9166820,343111442329000028
Leo KomarovX82182341168202061001790010,06%10136916,69110114630100000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX821029391634082222156006,41%24138616,900112610110346
Kevin KleinX825273295401246380006,25%74154918,89459422870221244
Kris RussellX8272128234808767430016,28%88152418,582357240111251
Tyler BozakX82717244205117133005,26%8109113,312574630400000
Ian ColeX82512171872012932300016,67%47101912,4200002000026
Devante Smith-PellyX82881652806528101007,92%37719,4100003000022
Zemgus GirgensonsX828715122206744660012,12%115887,1700000011185
Jay BeagleX82691515801171480012,50%66728,19000000223168
J.T. BrownX7821214123315282029006,90%34806,160110200000
Paul ByronX8276134315837084008,33%17107513,10000000002342
Justin FontaineX4000-100002000,00%0235,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX12451,32%216500011,170000022001645
Michael CammalleriX2140,50%12100020,81000000320434
Mark GiordanoX210,00%000100,61120000044264
Reilly SmithX2037,50%9600000,71001000033356
Anton StralmanX510,00%000100,55000000043146
Torey KrugX100,00%000000,600000006100025
Anthony DuclairX3043,64%11000000,560100100033131
Leo KomarovX3141,03%7800000,60000002200214
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3049,76%188700000,56000000240240
Kevin KleinX110,00%000000,41000000071113
Kris RussellX300,00%000000,370000000126311
Tyler BozakX3052,45%136500000,440300000208000
Ian ColeX210,00%000000,33000001100022
Devante Smith-PellyX2034,29%7000000,413100000051200
Zemgus GirgensonsX1051,61%9300000,51000000095130
Jay BeagleX1151,85%67500000,45000001100110
J.T. BrownX0036,67%3000000,580012001200000
Paul ByronX1033,33%7500000,243100100011101
Justin FontaineX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford825019130,9112,2049546818220550300,697338201174
Ondrej Pavelec10000,7144,832500270000,0000082000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX8224456935551612642290010,48%20199824,37916255532411213426
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X8211536463004897123008,94%94174221,2491322893010001229
__Sami Vatanen (FLO)X62840485140266685009,41%68132521,3771017632140001222
__Sami Vatanen (CHI)X20313161160223138007,89%2641720,87235268700008
Martin HanzalX822335581511952661952260010,18%23166920,3561420662911019382
Scott HartnellX82243256712515185922170011,06%14169620,6941519623241342164
David SavardX821834522635113781140015,79%110179321,87101222742840222318
Jarome IginlaX8220264618361012711720011,63%14144517,626511492893146186
Logan CoutureX8223224531003982160010,65%9142317,35512175125800000
Jack JohnsonX8213233621141013196139009,35%90213526,047613743350002344
Luke SchennX826222821563020244510011,76%72167120,38279292770222269
Tobias RiederX82131427-380221041290010,08%991311,1400032300000
Jannik HansenX82111526780854115009,57%5135816,5644830318000020
Mark LetestuX821582344061231030014,56%1991211,1210143100000
Noah Hanifin (R)X8221820710095139005,13%53118914,50000110002156
Darnell Nurse (R)X824141861101017750290013,79%60116414,200002130001106
Lauri KorpikoskiX8251116-35401587482006,10%10102112,45000020003147
Derek MacKenzieX82358-845510110155005,45%55937,2300004000074
Melker KarlssonX82437-800134155007,27%24936,020000000000
Josh JoorisX82123-8160222734002,94%24986,070000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX4054,10%281500000,69180100140642
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000,00%000000,730000000112134
__Sami Vatanen (FLO)X000,00%000000,720000000112
__Sami Vatanen (CHI)X000,00%000000,770000000112
Martin HanzalX5054,31%161100000,69480101100245
Scott HartnellX5040,08%25700100,66362010033732
David SavardX210,00%000000,58000000044215
Jarome IginlaX2236,84%7600000,64141010140253
Logan CoutureX4148,20%22200000,63220001100330
Jack JohnsonX310,00%000000,34001100053202
Luke SchennX110,00%000000,340030300103133
Tobias RiederX4040,00%6500000,590000000105301
Jannik HansenX1038,10%10500000,38000000094103
Mark LetestuX2051,17%81500000,50000001100133
Noah Hanifin (R)X000,00%000000,340000001140011
Darnell Nurse (R)X200,00%000000,310011001110013
Lauri KorpikoskiX0043,14%15300000,31000000055031
Derek MacKenzieX1055,77%56300000,27111000022011
Melker KarlssonX1037,50%2400000,2800000004012001
Josh JoorisX0032,50%4000000,120000000392010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price81453150,9012,4848618520120380720,806318111136
Anders Nilsson (R)50100,8573,21112006420000,0000181000

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX824459103256151902373520012,50%12174021,2110152576334000110
Shea WeberX822539645132102551261810013,81%99208525,43178251063670115244
Cam AtkinsonX8231326327100561122170014,29%26183422,363912483340112161
Marian HossaX82302959-8140541272000015,00%15161119,64612184622420210355
Sean Couturier (TOT)X8421385929220732211940010,82%24181121,55711184331622412314
__Sean Couturier (NAS)X6316264227200641581350011,85%18137321,805712352392137221
__Sean Couturier (COL)X215121722096359008,47%643720,82246877011593
Danny DeKeyserX827313822205569120005,83%76175521,4151318712830001257
Dan GirardiX82122335-21141017474700017,14%116172120,99628332220001233
Blake ComeauX82102232-610610214117166006,02%21123615,08077321431013160
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X84141630170101471141080012,96%892911,0610126000133
__Alexander Burmistrov (NAS)X63101020053511288740013,51%670211,1410123000123
__Alexander Burmistrov (COL)X21461011753526340011,76%222710,8300003000010
Brandon SutterX8262026-410013117102005,88%492811,32044871000010
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X841113241802860121009,09%4106012,6201187100000
__Marian Gaborik (NAS)X6397160401938870010,34%372611,5301177100000
__Marian Gaborik (COL)X2126814092234005,88%133415,890001000000
Patrik Elias (TOT)X81111223-91205571122009,02%888610,9413432200000
__Patrik Elias (OTT)X547815-680474081008,64%560311,1613432200000
__Patrik Elias (NYR)X2000-300116000,00%22914,270000000000
__Patrik Elias (COL)X25448040730350011,43%125510,190000000000
Roman PolakX8221921-5130102144230006,67%73111413,58101436000010
Marc Staal (TOT)X8201515-1520794548000,00%97156019,0203312860111254
__Marc Staal (OTT)X61011111400743725000,00%68106917,53000050111177
__Marc Staal (COL)X21044-21205823000,00%2949123,370331280000077
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX826612-12260423468008,82%47068,610000000000
Kyle BrodziakX82145-152075430003,33%14565,560000100000
Paul PostmaX82145-42071213007,69%44116714,24000030000107
Gabriel BourqueX41033-5220381417000,00%32315,630000100005
Kyle Chipchura (TOT)X25112-7195101121004,76%11526,0900000000020
__Kyle Chipchura (COL)X25112-7195101121004,76%11526,0900000000020
Quinton HowdenX16101-24012020050,00%0915,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX4255,48%225500031,180500003101067
Shea WeberX300,00%000000,61001010320639
Cam AtkinsonX2241,18%13600020,69230001100444
Marian HossaX8237,95%16600010,73050000011410
Sean Couturier (TOT)X3251,53%215400010,65340000061453
__Sean Couturier (NAS)X2252,27%165100010,61340000061
__Sean Couturier (COL)X1049,11%50300000,78000000061
Danny DeKeyserX200,00%000000,43000000011102
Dan GirardiX210,00%000000,410000200256231
Blake ComeauX2050,00%21800000,520000100151202
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X2143,24%71000000,65000110031034
__Alexander Burmistrov (NAS)X2143,15%69300000,57000100031
__Alexander Burmistrov (COL)X0047,06%1700000,88000010031
Brandon SutterX1154,24%100300000,56000000011200
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X2150,00%5400000,45130001100120
__Marian Gaborik (NAS)X1159,46%3700000,44130001100
__Marian Gaborik (COL)X1029,41%1700000,48000001100
Patrik Elias (TOT)X1141,49%9400000,52010000011120
__Patrik Elias (OTT)X1143,04%7900000,50010000011
__Patrik Elias (NYR)X000,00%100000,00000000011
__Patrik Elias (COL)X0035,71%1400000,63000000011
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,38000100054011
Marc Staal (TOT)X000,00%000000,190000000825001
__Marc Staal (OTT)X000,00%000000,210000000825
__Marc Staal (COL)X000,00%000000,160000000825
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2152,94%5100000,34000000022011
Kyle BrodziakX0049,69%48300000,220000000482010
Paul PostmaX000,00%000000,090000000599000
Gabriel BourqueX0040,00%1500000,26000000000000
Kyle Chipchura (TOT)X1026,32%1900000,26000100092000
__Kyle Chipchura (COL)X1026,32%1900000,26000100092
Quinton HowdenX1040,00%500000,22000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio30010,9431,9194003530000,0000082000
Craig Anderson82373770,8902,8548646623121030300,76221820433

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX82295988279201932372560011,33%28195123,79418226227312317517
Dustin ByfuglienX82205373315802641071640012,20%128202124,641314271093210003334
Mikkel BoedkerX82304272204071652600011,54%10165320,1641216463020000132
Evgeny KuznetsovX82253459920111842130011,74%7139617,025131847295000117
Colton Parayko (R)X82183553620016911130015,93%89163619,95131023693060000122
Ryan CallahanX821926452511020189801630011,66%19189123,0719103029920213482
Troy BrouwerX82192241610610196481340014,18%8127615,56610163026900000
Alexander EdlerX825364143008094128003,91%104208525,433912812480221488
Andrew ShawX82111627-482010799112009,82%3120214,65257182020001270
Radko GudasX82716236210203215285008,24%86176221,49538422430221368
Adam McQuaidX82219211812152156030006,67%107144117,571014340002407
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X8291120-16951517791009,89%15121114,7625710970002310
__Antoine Roussel (PIT)X61538-95151225160008,33%1283413,680000270002254
__Antoine Roussel (CLB)X21481281802926310012,90%337617,912571070000055
Alex ChiassonX821181942405355820013,41%15118314,43000190000232
Viktor StalbergX8281018-3200595088009,09%77078,620000000000
Nicklas GrossmannX8241115194604943350011,43%51101112,3300011000031
Dwight KingX82551013606016440011,36%106588,030000200005
Miikka Salomaki (R)X62358-6260312951005,88%54467,190000000000
Emerson EtemX81527-5100183955009,09%35636,950000400001
Frank Vatrano (R)X82347-63004746240012,50%15696,940000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX7053,92%278000000,90190001100765
Dustin ByfuglienX400,00%000000,72140000210373
Mikkel BoedkerX6137,34%23300000,87380000011445
Evgeny KuznetsovX4348,82%169000000,85290001100454
Colton Parayko (R)X110,00%000000,65000000031046
Ryan CallahanX3243,45%14500000,481301300203471
Troy BrouwerX1245,00%8000000,64000100120461
Alexander EdlerX200,00%000000,390000003190211
Andrew ShawX1039,76%108400000,450000000201112
Radko GudasX200,00%000000,26003000075310
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,290000103310112
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X1136,47%8500000,33490010022122
__Antoine Roussel (PIT)X0136,51%6300000,19270010022
__Antoine Roussel (CLB)X1036,36%2200000,64220000022
Alex ChiassonX2253,85%6500000,32000000011112
Viktor StalbergX2232,08%5300000,5100000002110001
Nicklas GrossmannX100,00%000000,30000000033000
Dwight KingX0027,50%4000000,300000000223010
Miikka Salomaki (R)X1038,71%3100000,36000000000001
Emerson EtemX0032,35%3400000,25000000044000
Frank Vatrano (R)X1031,97%46600000,250000000543003
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop80443060,9032,6148116420921650300,765348021051
Mike Condon (R)41100,8883,28165009800000,0000280000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (R)X82293766320132472730010,62%17185022,5681119612712024403
Morgan RiellyX82124557-2424030141142008,45%149204424,9361622822770220375
Justin SchultzX82153651-2400701001120013,39%104173821,208917692441123305
Ryan SpoonerX82143549-1410037161156008,97%6150918,4131821242531234164
Nino NiederreiterX8220264621020179861630012,27%13181122,084913312700222329
Tyler EnnisX82212243-12715137951520013,82%2130315,88810184324000000
Cody FransonX8273037-87001458793007,53%89162219,7831114531910221248
Vincent LecavalierX8281826-193809859700011,43%4121014,7546102218600000
Matt GreeneX8281624-151662029049660012,12%93184022,43538372540110294
Curtis Lazar (R)X8291322-1456081113840010,71%1194811,5611227000363
Valeri NichushkinX82101121-1400968890011,24%895511,6501112000175
Max TalbotX8210919358012266630015,87%13135116,48336142061013145
Rob ScuderiX8221517-19120234829006,90%75121814,85011224000047
Jonathan MarchessaultX635712-17400646265007,69%165610,410221300005
Sam GagnerX823710-1720948260011,54%54956,040000000001
Robert BortuzzoX62369-14145519625260011,54%5294315,2200012000086
Scottie UpshallX82358-17320603545006,67%64966,050000000000
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X56325-139592031009,68%53776,7410118000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (R)X6045,72%242800000,71140000044355
Morgan RiellyX200,00%000000,56000000180034
Justin SchultzX210,00%000000,59000000081302
Ryan SpoonerX0248,36%121800000,65030000180226
Nino NiederreiterX2341,23%11400000,51140000094362
Tyler EnnisX3238,75%8000000,66001001200331
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,460000000147200
Vincent LecavalierX1254,90%28600000,43010000210103
Matt GreeneX200,00%000000,26001210022401
Curtis Lazar (R)X1038,78%70400000,46000001100102
Valeri NichushkinX3039,29%8400000,440000001140111
Max TalbotX3150,97%20600000,2801000001710030
Rob ScuderiX000,00%000000,280000000366002
Jonathan MarchessaultX0040,43%4700000,3700000001717020
Sam GagnerX0038,90%38300000,400000000265000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,190010000268000
Scottie UpshallX1136,11%3600000,320000000655010
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X0025,00%2800000,26000100055012
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner77264180,8933,0344784222621200040,66715766653
Eddie Lack122410,8514,3946420342280000,0000676010

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John KlingbergX82186179-23280441441530011,76%97213226,001421351203680000271
Filip ForsbergX82383977-20118303091822910013,06%19191823,39152237773450005271
Dylan Larkin (R)X82232649-22160491492240010,27%8191623,3691322563450005260
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X82103646-2126032183139007,19%15171320,8931720473430001131
__Mikael Granlund (MTL)X18178-310062928003,57%129616,43123117000000
__Mikael Granlund (DET)X6492938-1816026154111008,11%14141722,1421517362730001131
Brock NelsonX82212041-16180991481760011,93%11166320,287815423300001165
Calle JarnkrokX82142539-1918045106180007,78%21134216,363161952260000028
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X82122638-271141025395125009,60%103198824,2481321783610001225
__Michael Del Zotto (ANA)X22347-81802828280010,71%3348021,811231989000178
__Michael Del Zotto (DET)X6092231-1996102256797009,28%70150825,1471118592720000147
Damon SeversonX8263238-25315469678007,69%73158319,316814542420000164
Jonathan EricssonX8292736-17109518177780011,54%82168720,5861016453010001182
Drew StaffordX82191534-6200113741550012,26%10145717,77561147320000134
Boyd GordonX82131831012081391090011,93%1199712,151121260000034
Clarke MacArthurX82101424-133354459890011,24%687710,7000011200003
Tanner PearsonX82111223-1328096731100010,00%592211,2500023000163
Marco Scandella (TOT)X8241721-8540906248008,33%58122914,991231468000046
__Marco Scandella (MTL)X181671140121716006,25%932418,021231260000020
__Marco Scandella (DET)X6431114-9400784532009,38%4990514,1400028000026
Mark FayneX8212021-165810716034002,94%74117214,2900026000076
David PastrnakX8212820-52805851740016,22%46818,3111256700000
Sven BaertschiX82437-17201440260015,38%15196,3200011100000
Reid Boucher (R)X82145-1500262327003,70%24745,780000000000
Landon Ferraro (R)X18000-46024124000,00%21025,660000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John KlingbergX120,00%000000,74000001100154
Filip ForsbergX4340,03%70200000,800411306101142
Dylan Larkin (R)X1336,57%56600000,51140000420134
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X0248,11%203500000,54030000032012
__Mikael Granlund (MTL)X0146,20%32900000,54000000032
__Mikael Granlund (DET)X0148,48%170600000,54030000032
Brock NelsonX5142,19%145300010,49020000055234
Calle JarnkrokX1139,73%29700000,58000000052102
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X110,00%000000,38010020021222
__Michael Del Zotto (ANA)X000,00%000000,29010000021
__Michael Del Zotto (DET)X110,00%000000,41000020021
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,480000100251011
Jonathan EricssonX110,00%000000,430000100141220
Drew StaffordX5043,59%7800000,47000000011120
Boyd GordonX3053,84%105500000,6200000001311131
Clarke MacArthurX1033,90%5900000,550001000135011
Tanner PearsonX1137,39%11500000,50000000055111
Marco Scandella (TOT)X010,00%000000,3400000002618020
__Marco Scandella (MTL)X000,00%000000,4300000002618
__Marco Scandella (DET)X010,00%000000,3100000002618
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,360011000435000
David PastrnakX1043,90%4100000,5900000001818221
Sven BaertschiX1133,75%40300000,270000000196000
Reid Boucher (R)X0035,48%3100000,210000000526000
Landon Ferraro (R)X0036,19%10500000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward46122190,8783,2526066114111590300,600104141211
Jonathan Bernier41152320,8743,2923522012910220200,66734141213

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX824751982960212433930011,96%13190223,2091423903432027225
Brian CampbellX82136174327801481021000013,00%92195823,8881523653350001286
Mark StoneX82194362-216049144265007,17%9157919,2651722733400226187
Andrew LaddX822734612716650223891940013,92%7158419,3258134032600001
Lee StempniakX8220345432240124901970010,15%12154918,8979164329200000
Mika ZibanejadX8220305005951651261650012,12%11129815,833111447298000219
Tomas PlekanecX82192645-200112041630011,66%19157519,2051318502961015406
Erik JohnsonX82123345216410222921170010,26%86201624,587815603280114229
Francois BeaucheminX8272835-62806910984008,33%93205625,0741115563040000379
John-Michael LilesX829192834209961720012,50%50140917,1843740303000073
Ron HainseyX82618242675510556440013,64%73146617,88000060111284
Alex TanguayX8281220620222782009,76%5100212,22000332000031
Mike FisherX8281018228010478126006,35%18120814,731014601110392
Pascal DupuisX82761316409134630011,11%585410,420000100000
Marcus FolignoX821021205956339390025,64%25767,030000700000
William Karlsson (R)X82381122046963004,76%55046,140000000000
Nate SchmidtX8201111115610754322000,00%35101812,41000018000018
Nick ShoreX8243731404614280014,29%45056,150000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX8354,93%234100111,03260004800987
Brian CampbellX500,00%000000,76000000320727
Mark StoneX5039,66%11600000,79160000062453
Andrew LaddX7147,27%11000000,77111540340638
Lee StempniakX3045,26%9500000,70000001100514
Mika ZibanejadX4153,72%130500010,77130001100344
Tomas PlekanecX4351,75%182800000,57000000022251
Erik JohnsonX410,00%000000,45002000055232
Francois BeaucheminX300,00%000000,34000000052031
John-Michael LilesX300,00%000000,400000001120202
Ron HainseyX120,00%000000,33000100170311
Alex TanguayX1246,55%5800000,400000001230010
Mike FisherX0254,36%24100000,30000000064011
Pascal DupuisX0240,00%7500000,300000000186001
Marcus FolignoX0240,00%3000000,42000100011022
William Karlsson (R)X0048,21%39200000,442500002170000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,220010101820000
Nick ShoreX2050,00%3200000,28000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby82552430,9002,3348688718918940110,905218201086
Jhonas Enroth40000,8972,5594004390000,0000082000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David BackesX8234437720125152911822300014,78%31181522,1381422423372139374
Artemi Panarin (R)X822746734260501432610010,34%9179821,9261824523330004213
Vladimir TarasenkoX823042721416044194374008,02%12196423,9581523963392358430
David KrejciX822840684200612092190012,79%7165720,2181927502881014189
Michael StoneX82104454186015780107009,35%83200224,4181220753231231317
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X827465391200183120120005,83%88209625,5651520753360221305
__Matt Niskanen (CHI)X6253742310601469495005,26%64158325,5341216602460111245
__Matt Niskanen (FLO)X2029116140372625008,00%2451325,641341590011060
Dustin BrownX8217264315940170831230013,82%10131616,056121840290000010
Justin WilliamsX8218224084014601520011,84%6136316,6368144929000000
Zdeno CharaX82142337411210158931170011,97%110208025,376915673441342308
Josh GorgesX8262632713802336064009,38%107174521,293912392820001266
Matt CullenX821316291160341131180011,02%1189910,9610111200005
Ales HemskyX82141428120036721170011,97%286910,590000300002
Ben LovejoyX822212365601166035005,71%55107913,1600005000029
Riley SheahanX825131831606874117004,27%1695611,66000000001100
Ben ChiarotX62459864105825160025,00%4787514,11000040000100
Patrick MaroonX82459-4195273157007,02%34775,810000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX82448-4400777290013,79%44765,810000200000
Steve OttX82347-5255126034008,82%74775,810000000000
Barret JackmanX202355261023540050,00%1128914,4500001011047
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David BackesX12354,87%189900020,85150210210879
Artemi Panarin (R)X4040,45%30900010,81240000130331
Vladimir TarasenkoX4139,23%101200100,73450002300457
David KrejciX6455,60%179500000,82010001700476
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,54000000011223
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X110,00%000000,510000001130243
__Matt Niskanen (CHI)X110,00%000000,530000001130
__Matt Niskanen (FLO)X000,00%000000,430000001130
Dustin BrownX3140,63%9600000,65000000092331
Justin WilliamsX5237,50%8000000,59000001100144
Zdeno CharaX110,00%000000,36000021100241
Josh GorgesX100,00%000000,370000000171102
Matt CullenX3255,66%89300000,65000000120114
Ales HemskyX2150,98%5100000,64000001100211
Ben LovejoyX100,00%000000,43000000033001
Riley SheahanX0148,35%9100000,38000000033012
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,210010100467010
Patrick MaroonX1061,54%2600000,380000100362101
Nicolas DeslauriersX1033,33%1800000,34000000022110
Steve OttX0052,54%51200000,29000010022000
Barret JackmanX000,00%000000,35000110000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne79463020,9002,6046918420320300120,66715793935
Michael Hutchinson61300,8733,2326000141100000,0000379000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX82405292-158402802383980010,05%9189723,131019291063550005240
Nikita KucherovX82353873-5220511172880012,15%10170320,7671522823521014110
Alex PietrangeloX82175370-32810541311510011,26%109214526,161514291053650000329
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X822636623240612172420010,74%21170620,8051621543340008323
__Pavel Datsyuk (NYR)X1132522053436008,33%124221,970111056000040
__Pavel Datsyuk (LOS)X712334571220561832060011,17%20146420,6251520442780008282
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X8216395562027142217007,37%12183822,4221517413341125178
__Jonathan Huberdeau (VAN)X6115294452020115173008,67%11139622,8821214312401013155
__Jonathan Huberdeau (LOS)X211101110072744002,27%144221,070331094011223
Dion PhaneufX8283846-12133152419091008,79%71186322,7371320703360000215
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X83142842-3780128110157008,92%109208425,108917963720111299
__Brent Seabrook (DET)X1831013-22005230300010,00%2846025,582352172000056
__Brent Seabrook (MTL)X46101020-73404253104009,62%51115825,186511592140001181
__Brent Seabrook (LOS)X191896240342723004,35%3046524,460111686011062
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X83102535248011689111009,01%120207625,017512803620220285
__Alex Goligoski (VAN)X3751015-3280514559008,47%5196526,09325441660220123
__Alex Goligoski (LOS)X46515205200654452009,62%69111124,15437361960000162
Olli MaattaX8272835-1680277189007,87%55142517,38571254236000178
Brian GiontaX821814321655193781190015,13%13125115,264610252320003157
Tomas TatarX82141630118027731350010,37%4133816,314595032400000
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X8012183014018821150010,43%8134816,8516728272000036
__Jiri Hudler (NJD)X1326800021931006,45%019014,59022104200005
__Jiri Hudler (LOS)X671012221401663840011,90%8115817,2814518230000031
Bo HorvatX8292130419528149116007,76%11104312,72011948101389
Erik GudbransonX8222527-1110201647360003,33%89156319,06167251390001205
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X8281018-1446079126730010,96%994511,52000050000206
__Casey Cizikas (VAN)X618917-1334059110680011,76%879313,00000050000188
__Casey Cizikas (LOS)X21011-112020165000,00%11527,2200000000018
Colton SceviourX82347-15115183842007,14%55376,5500014000210
Nikolay KuleminX82516-143206347490010,20%147849,56000010111100
Jordan MartinookX26325-120115160018,75%21796,8700001000113
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X31044-84153775000,00%1340012,910000100008
__Michal Rozsival (PIT)X20044-13752975000,00%925212,600000000003
__Michal Rozsival (LOS)X11000-740800000,00%414813,480000100005
Stuart Percy (R) (TOT)X10011400240000,00%414114,1200002000018
__Stuart Percy (LOS)X10011400240000,00%414114,1200002000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX6453,33%259500100,975600001301081
Nikita KucherovX7240,16%24900000,86130002200483
Alex PietrangeloX420,00%000000,65002000120325
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X7055,41%165500000,73260000130643
__Pavel Datsyuk (NYR)X1055,60%24100000,41010000130
__Pavel Datsyuk (LOS)X6055,37%141400000,78250000130
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X2034,39%47100000,60040000260034
__Jonathan Huberdeau (VAN)X2034,46%44400000,63040000260
__Jonathan Huberdeau (LOS)X0033,33%2700000,50000000260
Dion PhaneufX100,00%000000,49001020140113
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X310,00%000000,400100001160213
__Brent Seabrook (DET)X000,00%000000,560000001160
__Brent Seabrook (MTL)X310,00%000000,350100001160
__Brent Seabrook (LOS)X000,00%000000,390000001160
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X200,00%000000,34000000170113
__Alex Goligoski (VAN)X100,00%000000,31000000170
__Alex Goligoski (LOS)X100,00%000000,36000000170
Olli MaattaX110,00%000000,490000000194131
Brian GiontaX3150,45%33100000,51000101100242
Tomas TatarX2034,58%10700000,45000000190011
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X2139,50%11900000,45010001100030
__Jiri Hudler (NJD)X0133,33%1500000,84010001100
__Jiri Hudler (LOS)X2040,38%10400000,38000001100
Bo HorvatX1052,51%119600000,580001001130210
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,350000000317021
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X2048,80%104300000,3812000002314110
__Casey Cizikas (VAN)X2048,83%90100000,4300000002314
__Casey Cizikas (LOS)X0048,59%14200000,1312000002314
Colton SceviourX1037,28%27900000,26040100077100
Nikolay KuleminX0039,29%5600000,15000000044000
Jordan MartinookX0018,18%1100000,5600000001111001
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X000,00%000000,20000014600000
__Michal Rozsival (PIT)X000,00%000000,32000014600
__Michal Rozsival (LOS)X000,00%000000,00000004600
Stuart Percy (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,14000000620000
__Stuart Percy (LOS)X000,00%000000,14000000620
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo62100,9282,082600191250200,0000379100
Cam Talbot80403540,8872,8746978422519980030,76221793644

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX82384785-30083053070012,38%30199324,31111627733181127381
Rasmus RistolainenX82204868-14138102211581540012,99%127198824,24915241103240110270
Rickard RakellX82222547-2620168831680013,10%14193823,647916473182022334
Luke GlendeningX82192544-98802411831700011,18%16136816,68514195229401101
Alex KillornX82142943-84027114198007,07%11162219,7851318502960114209
Matt DumbaX8283442-11615576494008,51%70197724,1171320593121231280
Sam Reinhart (R)X82182341-10206105212008,49%11136716,67109196429600000
Joe ColborneX82152439-3715181771470010,20%6172020,985813363180003147
Matthew CarleX8242529-9460816180005,00%87175821,444913442860110255
Brian DumoulinX8252126-7100101348880006,25%108170620,81369482810001235
Josh BaileyX82131124-1016042591050012,38%991211,120001800002
Brandon DavidsonX8232124-108551375531009,68%86129915,84000080114137
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X82121123-1010038891170010,26%589610,930000400000
Mikhail GrabovskiX8291120-102205692800011,25%587710,690000000000
Colin Miller (R)X8231720-13731510349290010,34%56121714,84000123000017
Dave BollandX82549-91201868430011,63%94845,9000001000122
Joakim NordstromX82257-920315965003,08%75676,9100000000499
David ClarksonX82123-845554611009,09%04585,580000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX5552,16%291000120,851800000111103
Rasmus RistolainenX300,00%000100,68001011400462
Rickard RakellX3147,13%15700000,48080000033137
Luke GlendeningX1152,12%162500000,64120001100436
Alex KillornX2238,46%11700000,53120000120005
Matt DumbaX110,00%000000,420000100113022
Sam Reinhart (R)X1338,32%10700000,60120000160142
Joe ColborneX3043,08%25300000,45170000011351
Matthew CarleX000,00%000000,330200000311001
Brian DumoulinX100,00%000000,300000000183104
Josh BaileyX5031,67%6000000,53110000088113
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,37000100022110
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X3226,00%5000000,51000000077012
Mikhail GrabovskiX2049,06%85200000,46110000011200
Colin Miller (R)X100,00%000000,330001200392000
Dave BollandX0152,62%53400000,3701000001010013
Joakim NordstromX0036,36%9900000,250000000202001
David ClarksonX0045,71%3500000,1301010003510000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov81354060,8893,0948042224722220200,79434811643
Marek Mazanec70100,8703,27165009690000,0000181000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler ToffoliX82384684480171143130012,14%22167120,3812162881363303591
Zach PariseX82284876-414033120312008,97%8164220,0291928973610001120
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX82175673-1919325281137231007,36%97203024,76921301593990221263
Vincent TrocheckX822539641311403021972240011,16%10162419,815101553361022183
Andrej SekeraX821344570315531111190010,92%118194623,73121022913390330372
Max Domi (R)X82232649-15840161061700013,53%8139016,9537104932900001
David PerronX82112738-111481024483149007,38%13148018,0511011342250113288
Dan HamhuisX8282634-137551107481009,88%101179421,88178462740111350
Brandon DubinskyX82131225-1512230241206156008,33%25147217,95538311621015385
Kevan MillerX827182511192516667390017,95%71129915,841129801011217
David DesharnaisX82101323-5405131650015,38%2117014,2732511154011068
Robby Fabbri (R) (TOT)X791482221203044830016,87%194812,0032514124112149
__Robby Fabbri (NJD)X13134-2204522004,55%018013,8401154200000
__Robby Fabbri (LOS)X48538-1601817330015,15%04449,260000300000
__Robby Fabbri (MTL)X188210540822280028,57%132417,99314978112149
Fedor TyutinX824121681041014640380010,53%56113013,78000010000037
Joonas Donskoi (R)X828715-124056182009,76%582310,040000500004
Mark Stuart (TOT)X812911-5142201573931006,45%56105913,0800018000062
__Mark Stuart (LOS)X632810-7130201352723008,70%4884013,3300004000058
__Mark Stuart (MTL)X18011212022128000,00%822012,200001400003
Eric NystromX82628-765159414220027,27%24785,8200003000022
David LegwandX82178-52045250002,00%55646,88000010002118
Joseph Blandisi (R)X4324602061923008,70%52906,750000100000
Ryan CarterX39112-5121013823004,35%21784,550001000000
Shane PrinceX7000-100042000,00%0426,050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler ToffoliX4241,07%11200101,01000000120754
Zach PariseX7140,74%18900000,93250002400633
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX110,00%000000,72001220140322
Vincent TrocheckX7048,06%208500000,79110000320254
Andrej SekeraX110,00%000000,59000010230432
Max Domi (R)X2043,93%10700000,710021502110241
David PerronX2239,36%9400000,511201100103133
Dan HamhuisX200,00%000000,38000000071111
Brandon DubinskyX2054,18%186400000,34001140011211
Kevan MillerX100,00%000000,38002030033103
David DesharnaisX1047,59%130500000,39050000140102
Robby Fabbri (R) (TOT)X1328,72%9400000,46000001100131
__Robby Fabbri (NJD)X007,14%1400000,44000001100
__Robby Fabbri (LOS)X0212,50%2400000,36000001100
__Robby Fabbri (MTL)X1141,07%5600000,62000001100
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,28111010077100
Joonas Donskoi (R)X0039,02%4100100,3614000001313101
Mark Stuart (TOT)X010,00%000000,2100220005813001
__Mark Stuart (LOS)X010,00%000000,2400220005813
__Mark Stuart (MTL)X000,00%000000,0900000005813
Eric NystromX1135,00%2000100,3400002001111200
David LegwandX0047,99%57300000,2811000006511000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X0027,27%1100000,410000000127000
Ryan CarterX0130,77%1300000,23000110000000
Shane PrinceX0040,00%500000,00000006900000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller60282560,8872,93358312117515520510,846136022253
Joonas Korpisalo (R)24111110,8833,23137500746310000,71472255111

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX82415091304751701422670015,36%11200024,39101929683792029325
Taylor HallX8229558424715141144292009,93%8178321,7472229863791126132
Bryan Little (TOT)X852641679240522222540010,24%14181021,3071421643680115122
__Bryan Little (WIN)X25141529680470980014,29%454921,954591497000019
__Bryan Little (NAS)X60122638316048152156007,69%10126121,023912502710115103
Patrick MarleauX82323264-8260481362290013,97%10149818,2781624553570003105
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X801940592824056122211009,00%3148018,5028102825500001
__Jaden Schwartz (COL)X611735522422052101182009,34%3126420,7228102825400001
__Jaden Schwartz (NAS)X1925742042129006,90%021611,360000100000
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X80183856-7831514096195009,23%7148418,55820286137100000
__Kyle Okposo (PIT)X61133144-9651510175155008,39%7114518,78517224328200000
__Kyle Okposo (NAS)X19571221803921400012,50%033817,82336188900000
Tyler MyersX82104353877516578112008,93%84183922,4371320703320330216
Paul Stastny (TOT)X80193352-380582201830010,38%17174121,7731619443110116347
__Paul Stastny (COL)X61112435-76041177140007,86%10130821,4411112342160113267
__Paul Stastny (NAS)X1989174201743430018,60%743322,812571095000380
Jared SpurgeonX821636523646098911490010,74%99208625,441114251013670002268
Marc-Edouard VlasicX821438522813745131911250011,20%89200224,419817743720110252
Mark StreitX8263642-6360616096006,25%65159819,494101464342000017
Marcus JohanssonX821319329407541290010,08%298712,03022146900000
Nick HoldenX82119206118101827442002,38%73127415,540112120222215
Michael RafflX82791682408963640010,94%96858,3500000000365
Thomas HickeyX8211516460253725004,00%52117914,38011040001117
Anton LanderX823363401951280010,71%44956,0400002000015
Beau BennettX824153240413442009,52%24735,770000000003
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X47101-10160201832003,13%13347,1000002000115
__Brandon Pirri (OTT)X24101-8140141214007,14%11887,8500002000113
__Brandon Pirri (COL)X4000-120317000,00%04310,780000000002
__Brandon Pirri (NAS)X19000-1003511000,00%01025,380000000000
Austin WatsonX1700011201589000,00%11106,440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX6339,04%14600210,91211100330010710
Taylor HallX4335,20%12500100,94290010210654
Bryan Little (TOT)X3052,51%233300010,74010001400534
__Bryan Little (WIN)X2055,57%69100011,06000001400
__Bryan Little (NAS)X1051,22%164200000,60010001400
Patrick MarleauX9250,41%60300000,852100000021741
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X3040,00%12000000,80040000051142
__Jaden Schwartz (COL)X3036,27%10200000,82040000051
__Jaden Schwartz (NAS)X0061,11%1800000,65000000051
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X3137,19%12100010,751101020011252
__Kyle Okposo (PIT)X3137,89%9500000,77071020011
__Kyle Okposo (NAS)X0034,62%2600010,71130000011
Tyler MyersX210,00%000000,58110010280304
Paul Stastny (TOT)X4153,51%234900000,60250000041225
__Paul Stastny (COL)X1153,34%173800000,54250000041
__Paul Stastny (NAS)X3054,01%61100000,78000000041
Jared SpurgeonX110,00%000100,500100001110032
Marc-Edouard VlasicX320,00%000000,52001171300334
Mark StreitX000,00%000000,53000000051011
Marcus JohanssonX4042,53%17400000,65000000011102
Nick HoldenX100,00%000000,310000100543210
Michael RafflX2230,26%7600000,470300000185112
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,2700000007915001
Anton LanderX1048,59%49800000,240100000339021
Beau BennettX1045,45%2200000,21010000099101
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X0035,29%1700000,0601000002323000
__Brandon Pirri (OTT)X0050,00%1000000,1101000002323
__Brandon Pirri (COL)X000,00%200000,0000000002323
__Brandon Pirri (NAS)X0020,00%500000,0000000002323
Austin WatsonX0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider82512380,9042,2849718518919680410,735498206106
Philipp Grubauer10000,8753,741600180000,0000082000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX82505510537160421933880012,89%20200124,401017277933421312405
Mikko KoivuX823749862740252282520014,68%23178821,811017276834112310372
Max PaciorettyX82414384238401661172900014,14%14170120,75171027773070005202
Travis ZajacX8224547831275481791950012,31%22163019,8881422612760003208
Ryan McDonaghX821052621849599131132007,58%101210525,6751419843020000360
Cam FowlerX82154055-7520931131380010,87%112194323,69111122943320111322
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X8414314519620153771320010,61%4131815,69616224531500000
__Patric Hornqvist (LOS)X15448-31603822310012,90%228719,1323596900000
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X691027372246011555101009,90%2103114,95413173624600000
Justin AbdelkaderX822120413012610224811680012,50%7132916,214111542302101150
Adam Larsson (TOT)X8472532261922024886550012,73%106183221,8115619750111333
__Adam Larsson (DAL)X204812-656106625250016,00%3049224,581561667000073
__Adam Larsson (NJD)X6431720321361018261300010,00%76134120,95000380111260
Dennis WidemanX8242731994201166875005,33%60164520,062810523400000149
Paul GaustadX82121022-6601064140900013,33%1196911,81000000003148
Jacob JosefsonX8281422-4402382116006,90%589810,9600004000155
Josh Manson (R) (TOT)X8451621182042021353190026,32%74127415,17000060000276
__Josh Manson (LOS)X15123329524830033,33%1122715,1100003000035
__Josh Manson (NJD)X6941418151751518945160025,00%63104815,18000020000241
Brett Pesce (R)X821171815100143545002,22%50134716,4302220271011083
Radek FaksaX827310-960353370018,92%25216,3501102000000
Jordin TootooX82167-93515262546002,17%34976,060000000000
Micheal FerlandX82516-96201125458008,62%582610,080000200000
Zac RinaldoX69022-68420921419000,00%14115,950000000000
Jeff SchultzX1301111802664000,00%817013,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX5242,08%22100021,050700000119611
Mikko KoivuX6055,76%248400020,96260000280964
Max PaciorettyX10536,19%10500020,99470001100943
Travis ZajacX4256,30%192200000,96020010063384
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,590010001100232
Cam FowlerX300,00%000000,57010002300225
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X2241,30%9200000,68330000031114
__Patric Hornqvist (LOS)X0031,58%1900000,56000000031
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X2243,84%7300000,72330000031
Justin AbdelkaderX7032,48%15700000,62010011100460
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,35001110044114
__Adam Larsson (DAL)X000,00%000000,49000100044
__Adam Larsson (NJD)X000,00%000000,30001010044
Dennis WidemanX010,00%000000,380002203420011
Paul GaustadX3156,08%103600000,4500101001313111
Jacob JosefsonX1050,88%11400000,4912000002313021
Josh Manson (R) (TOT)X110,00%000000,330010300142101
__Josh Manson (LOS)X000,00%000000,260000100142
__Josh Manson (NJD)X110,00%000000,340010200142
Brett Pesce (R)X000,00%000000,27000000120002
Radek FaksaX0143,48%43700000,38000000022011
Jordin TootooX0044,00%2500000,2800201005145000
Micheal FerlandX2034,09%4400000,1500000001818010
Zac RinaldoX0027,78%1800000,1000102006955000
Jeff SchultzX000,00%000000,12000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo74462080,8982,5944520319218750200,80025748942
Andrew Hammond103410,8852,8251000242090000,7147874000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX82353671780101652302890012,11%15185122,5861521724050115168
Roman JosiX82165066-17153551891781480010,81%103211425,781019291134241013234
Jakub VoracekX8222396163915761552020010,89%8178021,7161016514030222108
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X82124557-436049126142008,45%87190523,2361723954540110162
Cody Ceci (TOT)X805313665359081121004,13%81163320,424812813150111106
__Cody Ceci (OTT)X54417215415754166006,06%44106919,7943743209000024
__Cody Ceci (NYR)X26114151120154055001,82%3756521,7205538106011182
Jori LehteraX8282533-2526064156114007,02%6136616,66510153535100001
Rick NashX82121931-757159494171007,02%5157219,1736946386000094
Craig Smith (TOT)X81151429-6381010553157009,55%4135216,6956114531700001
__Craig Smith (COL)X576713-3140652691006,59%495416,730222120500000
__Craig Smith (NYR)X249716-324104027660013,64%039816,605492411200001
Alexandre BurrowsX82101828-1542304495144006,94%14119314,55448281400001168
Michael GrabnerX821512272260351171030014,56%16133816,32235191120003208
Dennis SeidenbergX8271926-21142021660440015,91%80147818,03123211430002203
Tom GilbertX8271219-84406745390017,95%44128815,7120212173112163
Kyle QuinceyX8231619-981513847300010,00%78124015,130003150001150
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X8051015-3160217266007,58%37879,830001200003
__Mikhail Grigorenko (OTT)X54123-6100133133003,03%25089,400000000000
__Mikhail Grigorenko (NYR)X264812360841330012,12%127910,730001200003
Daniel WinnikX82459-6100214247008,51%16658,1100005101173
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X1931400015100030,00%21015,300000000000
Jake Virtanen (R)X24123-18025920005,00%11305,430000000001
Dennis Rasmussen (TOT)X32033-12021210000,00%01825,690000000008
__Dennis Rasmussen (NYR)X32033-12021210000,00%01825,690000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX3253,21%236400120,771502013001136
Roman JosiX100,00%000000,62000560360023
Jakub VoracekX2241,10%14600000,69251020310365
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X310,00%000000,60000000022242
Cody Ceci (TOT)X000,00%000000,440001000122101
__Cody Ceci (OTT)X000,00%000000,390001000122
__Cody Ceci (NYR)X000,00%000000,530000000122
Jori LehteraX2149,75%162400000,48000001100021
Rick NashX1138,06%15500000,390000201210313
Craig Smith (TOT)X3038,83%10300000,43000020140122
__Craig Smith (COL)X1036,84%7600000,27000000140
__Craig Smith (NYR)X2044,44%2700000,80000020140
Alexandre BurrowsX3047,14%7000000,47001231100201
Michael GrabnerX1032,14%11200000,400000000125113
Dennis SeidenbergX400,00%000000,35000400180130
Tom GilbertX100,00%000000,3000000001010012
Kyle QuinceyX100,00%000000,31000100062210
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X1045,71%28000000,380000000156101
__Mikhail Grigorenko (OTT)X0031,43%3500000,120000000156
__Mikhail Grigorenko (NYR)X1047,76%24500000,860000000156
Daniel WinnikX1139,23%13000000,27000000055101
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X1025,00%400000,7900000001211010
Jake Virtanen (R)X0025,00%800000,46000000022000
Dennis Rasmussen (TOT)X0038,66%19400000,3300000002311000
__Dennis Rasmussen (NYR)X0038,66%19400000,3300000002311
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Gustavsson31100,9122,32155006680000,0000261000
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)100000,9072,4124900101070000,0000081000
__Sergei Bobrovsky (WAS)100000,9072,4124900101070000,0000062
Jacob Markstrom80323990,8902,7448010121919890520,25012802444

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX823246782440112122640012,12%16160119,5351419713240000169
Brad MarchandX82373774272515451472850012,98%32192323,4579165934500012353
Andrei Markov (TOT)X83125163-247601421251120010,71%96213025,6681422793870000286
__Andrei Markov (PIT)X4293140-142805067650013,85%61108925,9271118482020000165
__Andrei Markov (OTT)X4132023-10480925847006,38%35104125,39134311850000121
Ryan JohansenX82224062-163151621852070010,63%9157819,25715225534900005
TJ BrodieX82164056-7280461581110014,41%95213526,0312820773640000298
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X82223052-2140261172180010,09%4154018,783111451352000150
__Jussi Jokinen (WAS)X1000-120122000,00%02424,000001300006
__Jussi Jokinen (OTT)X81223052-1120251152160010,19%4151618,713111450349000144
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X829334213300419198009,18%112206425,17369573350000296
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X616283410160216781007,41%82158826,03257492520000214
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (OTT)X2135831402024170017,65%3047622,66112883000082
Chris KreiderX82201838-39115195661920010,42%7147317,96591449312000110
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X8472330-16520579187008,05%98182721,75459572420000241
__Christopher Tanev (NYR)X5671320-15340457174009,46%68133523,85448552120000168
__Christopher Tanev (OTT)X2801010-1180122013000,00%3049217,55011229000073
J.T. MillerX821415292410125180471040013,46%2132916,2146103832200002
Niklas KronwallX82425294156201927565006,15%68175021,343811413350000149
Zbynek MichalekX823202367551416640007,50%59120014,630004120110160
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X7881119-18402680120006,67%10114414,6632517123000029
__Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X507916-1520256494007,45%984416,8932517112000029
__Teuvo Teravainen (OTT)X28123-32011626003,85%129910,6800001100000
Peter Holland (TOT)X8481119-151155563660012,12%285110,13055812600000
__Peter Holland (NYR)X5661117-12753759570010,53%165311,66055812600000
__Peter Holland (OTT)X28202-34018490022,22%11987,080000000000
Valtteri FilppulaX829817-61954620194009,57%25117314,31000011012359
Jason Chimera (TOT)X867916-43359043109006,42%5121314,1111215770001177
__Jason Chimera (NYR)X262350140371755003,64%039015,00112157700000
__Jason Chimera (MTL)X39347-1115212241007,32%557314,70000000001177
__Jason Chimera (OTT)X21224-380324130015,38%025011,900000000000
Andrew DesjardinsX82448-86715764959006,78%97609,270001110003171
Shawn HorcoffX78527-82752467310016,13%24876,240000000000
Brian FlynnX41033-94061918000,00%22656,4800002000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX5251,80%191900030,970100000931054
Brad MarchandX5344,00%12500010,77000120062576
Andrei Markov (TOT)X010,00%000100,590000000311203
__Andrei Markov (PIT)X010,00%000100,730000000311
__Andrei Markov (OTT)X000,00%000000,440000000311
Ryan JohansenX4355,23%194100000,79351100021533
TJ BrodieX010,00%000000,52000000044423
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X5245,28%10600100,68470000033135
__Jussi Jokinen (WAS)X000,00%000000,00000000033
__Jussi Jokinen (OTT)X5245,28%10600100,69470000033
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X210,00%000000,41000000160132
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X010,00%000000,43000000160
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (OTT)X200,00%000000,34000000160
Chris KreiderX5052,38%8400000,52001020011241
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X000,00%000100,330000000431032
__Christopher Tanev (NYR)X000,00%000100,300000000431
__Christopher Tanev (OTT)X000,00%000000,410000000431
J.T. MillerX2137,14%7000000,44010230150132
Niklas KronwallX100,00%000000,330020200226102
Zbynek MichalekX200,00%000000,38000000044123
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X2031,71%8200000,3300000002520211
__Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X2032,69%5200000,3800000002520
__Teuvo Teravainen (OTT)X0030,00%3000000,2000000002520
Peter Holland (TOT)X1143,67%60000000,45060100011021
__Peter Holland (NYR)X1143,43%57100000,52030100011
__Peter Holland (OTT)X0048,28%2900000,20030000011
Valtteri FilppulaX2152,41%147100000,29000101100203
Jason Chimera (TOT)X1030,11%9300000,26000100093100
__Jason Chimera (NYR)X1025,00%2800000,26000000093
__Jason Chimera (MTL)X0029,79%4700000,24000100093
__Jason Chimera (OTT)X0038,89%1800000,32000000093
Andrew DesjardinsX1046,27%6700000,21001110041030
Shawn HorcoffX3150,70%49900000,29181000095010
Brian FlynnX0046,15%1300000,23040000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling82100,9012,13254009910001,0003280000
Jonathan Quick80413170,8912,594711101020318700100,679288021153

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX8254671213710551622733820014,14%14188723,011322351093621017211
Kevin ShattenkirkX821274863502075160177006,78%110204224,90923321163660002314
James NealX823253853965151331192880011,11%11164820,09817257936400022
Henrik SedinX822748756180671602060013,11%2134816,44516215731700001
Corey PerryX82324173367240691222910011,00%10166120,2689178236200000
Loui ErikssonX823232643200521642150014,88%25167620,4481018573160007355
Johnny BoychukX821542572619535261861120013,39%109192323,4571017633530001248
Toby EnstromX82112940271201789970011,34%95191123,307411522970000288
Frans NielsenX8221173884061871510013,91%25126915,4800011000010362
Simon Despres (TOT)X82731381891152017791007,69%120176621,53279502420000246
__Simon Despres (WAS)X6242832972101646681004,94%103150324,24279502390000214
__Simon Despres (PHI)X2033691953711100030,00%1726313,1400003000032
Tomas FleischmannX821117281100290128008,59%15108813,27000000006228
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX821116273361012131960011,46%2131015,972573331600000
Paul MartinX82422266160102125744009,09%84164220,030002120112257
Nathan BeaulieuX82217192091151014645004,44%39127615,5613426318000014
Derrick Pouliot (R)X6231114133404328170017,65%4483413,460002240000106
Johan LarssonX82761303356224450015,56%04064,950000100000
Erik HaulaX826511120886580010,34%104966,0500025000067
Adam CracknellX82268108601631337005,41%388110,740000600008
Jordan Weal (R)X8213406097100010,00%14014,890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX13056,30%251700021,281310000111775
Kevin ShattenkirkX200,00%000000,840000400161065
James NealX8148,51%13400001,03021020011585
Henrik SedinX4053,83%165700001,11000000710457
Corey PerryX3241,74%11500110,88134120210315
Loui ErikssonX5130,00%12000010,76010000710432
Johnny BoychukX420,00%000000,59002141100422
Toby EnstromX120,00%000000,42000000350032
Frans NielsenX2153,88%165000000,60130001100040
Simon Despres (TOT)X000,00%000000,43000120085123
__Simon Despres (WAS)X000,00%000000,43000110085
__Simon Despres (PHI)X000,00%000000,46000010085
Tomas FleischmannX3133,33%6900100,510000001180112
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX1225,30%8300000,41010021100002
Paul MartinX110,00%000000,32000020092300
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%000000,3000111001717001
Derrick Pouliot (R)X000,00%000000,34000001100102
Johan LarssonX0161,90%2100000,6400010001010000
Erik HaulaX0049,02%51200000,4400000001310011
Adam CracknellX0039,29%5600000,18000000052000
Jordan Weal (R)X0039,13%2300000,2000000005546000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton40000,9351,6573002310000,0000082000
Henrik Lundqvist82482860,8942,8448732523121720410,53813820546

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX824145861160101242862770014,80%45175321,381224367835421311383
Claude GirouxX82295382-2391251352482840010,21%17170720,8110253571384000222
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X8628336122401151152630010,65%16168819,6299187833311210197
__Brendan Gallagher (DAL)X1961016-200113964009,38%745423,912241962000494
__Brendan Gallagher (NAS)X46141125-720075441260011,11%278016,966394018500000
__Brendan Gallagher (PIT)X218122011402932730010,96%745321,5814519861126103
Mike HoffmanX82263157-28220451192410010,79%9172020,981310235539500000
Gustav NyquistX82243256-124201011011860012,90%4153418,716121852324000143
Seth JonesX82123951-3011151681131030011,65%106204424,9391928703840000269
Nick BoninoX82132538-13956144132009,85%16101012,32371019156000194
James WisniewskiX8253035-15112102246787005,75%65167620,43481247336000384
Kris VersteegX82102030141552063121008,26%4109413,343693519900001
David SchlemkoX8282129-8620866983009,64%77173621,186612533290110243
Andrej Sustr (R) (TOT)X816182446607243590010,17%71150518,584610363300000202
__Andrej Sustr (OTT)X41113147220202121004,76%2770017,0814513145000065
__Andrej Sustr (PIT)X405510-34405222380013,16%4480420,11325231850000137
Andrew MacDonaldX803212413959473290010,34%72140217,520006350110278
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X4181018-5601941560014,29%645711,150000000000
__Nail Yakupov (OTT)X1000000120000,00%01111,330000000000
__Nail Yakupov (PIT)X4081018-5601839560014,29%644611,150000000000
Brian Boyle (TOT)X845510-12120516857008,77%77819,30000091014258
__Brian Boyle (LOS)X11022-200625000,00%0877,8800000000022
__Brian Boyle (NYR)X37224-340174627007,41%438510,41000070001140
__Brian Boyle (PIT)X36314-7802820250012,00%33108,6000001101395
Marko Dano (R)X55549-113608012340014,71%25059,180000100002
Mark PysykX531786300442412008,33%3479815,0500002011045
Tomas JurcoX82527-141002338410012,20%35306,460000000000
Chris HigginsX61437-72043545008,89%75388,82000000112143
Andy Andreoff (R)X57134-7300612313007,69%24237,4200005000061
Jared CowenX5011-41401431000,00%68015,9100000011010
Nikita ZadorovX6000-2201221000,00%47512,580000100000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X18000-300052000,00%01347,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX2254,61%239700010,9839101011108411
Claude GirouxX4054,94%192200010,961240134001034
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X2537,06%14300000,72010000011514
__Brendan Gallagher (DAL)X0236,84%3800000,70010000011
__Brendan Gallagher (NAS)X1236,51%6300000,64000000011
__Brendan Gallagher (PIT)X1138,10%4200000,88000000011
Mike HoffmanX7235,34%13300000,66140000071261
Gustav NyquistX3434,96%12300000,73120000410254
Seth JonesX210,00%000000,50001000310440
Nick BoninoX4151,03%112100000,75120100140011
James WisniewskiX100,00%000000,42111001100121
Kris VersteegX1031,67%6000000,55000010011113
David SchlemkoX110,00%000000,33050000460011
Andrej Sustr (R) (TOT)X200,00%000000,32000001100000
__Andrej Sustr (OTT)X100,00%000000,40000001100
__Andrej Sustr (PIT)X100,00%000000,25000001100
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,340000100262000
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X0031,03%2900000,79000000190000
__Nail Yakupov (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000190
__Nail Yakupov (PIT)X0031,03%2900000,81000000190
Brian Boyle (TOT)X1046,69%89100000,2600000002213010
__Brian Boyle (LOS)X0046,39%9700000,4600000002213
__Brian Boyle (NYR)X0048,64%47900000,2100000002213
__Brian Boyle (PIT)X1043,81%31500000,2600000002213
Marko Dano (R)X1032,58%8900000,36000000033002
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,200000000383001
Tomas JurcoX0030,30%3300000,26000000011001
Chris HigginsX1134,78%2300000,26020000000100
Andy Andreoff (R)X1036,23%26500000,19000000011000
Jared CowenX000,00%000000,25000000000000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X0060,00%500000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer47221660,8893,0326974013612270210,588174438211
Matt Murray (R)40151760,8803,112276211189840110,750243844311

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson BarrieX821770876200721541510011,26%133214626,17112536972910113390
Nicklas BackstromX8238478511220712792440015,57%23203624,83101525472861126474
Jeff CarterX82324173108001831382040015,69%26172221,01102030482871016201
Derick BrassardX823035654360581552330012,88%4154418,837714522551012214
Daniel SedinX822241631224061109238009,24%12202224,65613194828620215459
Oscar KlefbomX8274451-10608118110006,36%135180522,014711692510442348
Zack SmithX8221224321340211932090010,05%15130415,912794925500000
Lars EllerX82182038-3160351431720010,47%12104512,7568144225800000
Zach BogosianX82623295193252428763009,52%110201324,554812342850110317
Andre BurakovskyX82111728420382140007,86%6111613,6101102000040
Joe MorrowX8201919116095425000,00%75118814,49000050001141
Chris VandeVeldeX8271017-13809949530013,21%67919,650000100000
Oscar LindbergX8210616-12205467740013,51%588010,7300000000176
Jamie OleksiakX82781571591522936300023,33%55110813,51101320000025
Greg PaterynX824812-9217252753752007,69%72168720,57213282390000262
Ty Rattie (R)X82617-940337290020,69%35036,130000000000
Chris KellyX82257-9160247657003,51%125266,410001400006
Chris WagnerX82044-10460771334000,00%15366,540000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson BarrieX220,00%000000,81000000250286
Nicklas BackstromX6253,24%293000000,83290004400743
Jeff CarterX3256,41%31200000,85260000160561
Derick BrassardX3550,60%165400000,84220001300462
Daniel SedinX2137,14%17500000,623900000143330
Oscar KlefbomX200,00%000000,57000000120232
Zack SmithX2055,91%9300000,660000001190053
Lars EllerX3150,88%85300000,73000001100134
Zach BogosianX100,00%000000,290012101200012
Andre BurakovskyX1044,09%9300000,500000000152003
Joe MorrowX000,00%000000,320000000822000
Chris VandeVeldeX3033,33%6300000,43000000044012
Oscar LindbergX0129,46%11200000,36000000074012
Jamie OleksiakX200,00%000000,27001020011101
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,140021200133012
Ty Rattie (R)X0133,33%3000000,28000000085000
Chris KellyX1041,55%50300000,270000000305000
Chris WagnerX0042,55%4700000,150000000828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi60000,8982,32130005490000,0000082000
Petr Mrazek82373780,8913,1348474025323190500,71428820811

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX824053931180152303300012,12%38201324,551615318936111211355
Jamie BennX82414485103715871613060013,40%19200424,4471825713611124354
Keith YandleX82104353-656010192111009,01%104202324,6751318793500221265
Bobby RyanX82172744776019984181009,39%16178721,7951217543581016153
Jason PominvilleX82182341-5400137229007,86%9139817,0588166630800000
Colin WilsonX82132134-2500161101190010,92%9112713,742131529310011118
Mattias EkholmX8282533-76201275691008,79%91201424,574812603510001263
Dmitry OrlovX82429336140896481004,94%92174121,24358473040000243
Nick FolignoX82131932-511925299119148008,78%8154518,84178353080002134
Kyle TurrisX82141428-11759162149009,40%4113613,850001700001
Milan MichalekX8241317-2400126993004,30%78199,980000600000
Connor Carrick (R)X8211516-269801654224004,17%73123515,07000115000199
Andrew FerenceX82771451091519847470014,89%98171720,94404293060000210
Trevor LewisX8241014-246001364770005,71%886910,5900000000368
Ryan GarbuttX827411-104958038590011,86%84996,080000000000
Ladislav SmidX822911-26460882921009,52%53116614,22011023000013
Colton Sissons (R)X824610-10115165548008,33%75046,150000400000
Jordan CaronX82213-101351612120016,67%15026,120000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX6053,23%208900010,92240001100955
Jamie BennX2347,77%89800010,851402111008121
Keith YandleX110,00%000000,52000000092115
Bobby RyanX6044,13%24700100,49230001100137
Jason PominvilleX2142,34%11100000,59000000120122
Colin WilsonX2140,50%87900000,600000001110121
Mattias EkholmX300,00%000000,33000000150122
Dmitry OrlovX010,00%000000,38000000170120
Nick FolignoX3040,88%47700000,41011221100115
Kyle TurrisX3050,53%123300000,49000010022112
Milan MichalekX0047,62%6300000,42000001100001
Connor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,260000001500002
Andrew FerenceX000,00%000000,16000020099100
Trevor LewisX0045,74%9400000,320000001150110
Ryan GarbuttX1031,25%1600000,44001000022020
Ladislav SmidX100,00%000000,1900000005712000
Colton Sissons (R)X1044,52%42900000,400000100388200
Jordan CaronX0033,33%3300000,120001000152000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury63233350,8972,7736644416916450120,00026121620
Louis Domingue2410830,8813,03128860655480200,700102161112

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX823768105190031902690013,75%9171720,9410253552328000121
Brent BurnsX82286896910401931402270012,33%126222627,141824421674301122356
Alex OvechkinX824547922090101761483540012,71%11172821,0811213284327000041
Tyler JohnsonX82182947-5003188208008,65%12135116,47311145027700010
Chris KunitzX8215264121680209671450010,34%9157819,246394826300014
Mike GreenX8272734-27601206596007,29%57176121,484913543340003160
Milan LucicX82151833-111231525071160009,38%6136816,6847112431600001
Jake GardinerX82102232578012286980010,20%108191223,325611622680110356
Jeff PetryX8272330-1106014984590011,86%110161119,64145271650000292
Matt HendricksX82101323-3735119173860011,63%24116514,21000020003409
Jesper FastX82111021-460251061020010,78%28121214,78000001016462
Mark BorowieckiX828917-5138024951260030,77%106128715,70000030110271
Vladislav NamestnikovX8251217-52033486005,81%5129715,811453227600000
Eric GelinasX8101212-7160313324000,00%43105413,01000218000043
Cal ClutterbuckX82549-3240953961008,20%11100412,240001360002208
Matt StajanX82527-1220192460010,87%96267,64000001012222
Cody McLeodX82044-124410612946000,00%44976,0600024011287
Tanner GlassX82011-1351555616000,00%34024,900000000000
Nate ProsserX1000-100000000,00%01514,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX7155,41%220000101,22020001100767
Brent BurnsX510,00%000110,86000000042558
Alex OvechkinX8343,57%14000011,060201101309117
Tyler JohnsonX4050,76%157400000,70120000130331
Chris KunitzX4137,84%11100000,52000001100234
Mike GreenX010,00%000000,39000000120120
Milan LucicX6143,18%8800010,481111100155214
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,330000001100011
Jeff PetryX210,00%000000,37000000022110
Matt HendricksX0049,06%154700000,39000100011103
Jesper FastX2037,69%13000000,35000000062112
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,260000000191021
Vladislav NamestnikovX0144,59%7400000,260100000303001
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,2300000008115000
Cal ClutterbuckX1047,27%5500000,18000000021001
Matt StajanX1049,13%68800000,2200000002020000
Cody McLeodX0036,54%10400000,1600200008235000
Tanner GlassX0045,45%2200000,0500100008220000
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta60000,9321,53118003440100,0000082000
Devan Dubnyk82413830,8892,9448166523621200210,7508820551

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX82374885232022983270011,31%18203124,771119307732321315503
Wayne SimmondsX8240438325164303251263100012,90%33191523,351316299032011213407
P.K. SubbanX8287280101835244164128006,25%126199124,28726331013240113335
Jordan StaalX823441753160492012240015,18%16153818,7651520702930222221
Jeff SkinnerX823335683100291192520013,10%13154018,78111223702922028224
Trevor DaleyX8210364642602783101009,90%78175821,4461319642850111332
Dan BoyleX82112435938068611020010,78%98202824,737613513160003388
Marc MethotX8282432717202435781009,88%103174921,334913432900000303
Ryan StromeX821318312340855960013,54%3147317,9738112732100000
Chris StewartX8282129-1144302073987009,20%6134316,37371023284000053
Ryan EllisX8221820-26240429251003,92%56113713,86101418000026
Brendan SmithX8241418-231581018957260015,38%77122814,98000060110177
Dominic MooreX828917-2160514193008,60%1293411,39000218000021
Mike RichardsX825611-186048457008,77%95666,9000000000299
Matt MartinX826410-21442004567008,96%1085810,460000600000
Jordan NolanX82156-154010771317005,88%14455,420000200001
Scott LaughtonX82213-142610282536005,56%34405,360000000000
Zack KassianX82123-22124101913039002,56%584910,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX7352,62%301400120,84140000042466
Wayne SimmondsX7248,10%15800000,871421311009124
P.K. SubbanX210,00%000000,80000101100464
Jordan StaalX6053,52%176000020,98030000210447
Jeff SkinnerX3138,32%10700000,88110000041651
Trevor DaleyX210,00%000000,52010000011110
Dan BoyleX000,00%000000,35000000063002
Marc MethotX200,00%000100,37000000021211
Ryan StromeX3041,24%9700000,42010000150231
Chris StewartX1141,18%8500000,43015100240202
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,350000000143000
Brendan SmithX100,00%000000,29000010083000
Dominic MooreX1254,83%84800000,36000001100002
Mike RichardsX0154,34%54100000,39000000033002
Matt MartinX1134,88%4300000,23002200099001
Jordan NolanX0133,33%2400000,2700002002725001
Scott LaughtonX0053,85%2600000,1400101002525000
Zack KassianX0025,00%4400000,0700001004818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith111000,9152,7825900121420000,0000082000
Steve Mason82373950,8813,2246834225121030220,80015820731

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX82175067-5740881211520011,18%96211725,811013231013331122322
Nick BjugstadX82234063-3320832222130010,80%13166420,29102636563010004250
Boone JennerX82211940-617725242951710012,28%13149018,1810717452931012105
Leon DraisaitlX82152540-3160291441350011,11%4159819,49581329313000162
Alec MartinezX8283038-9100017574129006,20%75185122,5751318813030001203
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X82181937-210015781440012,50%14120814,7436926121000148
__Teddy Purcell (LOS)X6191120-61001456900010,00%777512,7112364900000
__Teddy Purcell (VAN)X219817400122540016,67%743320,642462072000148
Benoit Pouliot (TOT)X81171835-7180511121570010,83%9110013,5912315850002121
__Benoit Pouliot (LOS)X3665112802242520011,54%442211,7300009000242
__Benoit Pouliot (VAN)X45111324-910029701050010,48%567815,071231576000079
Calvin de HaanX8292635-124008275560016,07%64120614,71651127146011069
Kevin BieksaX8212324-169751777257001,75%83151318,45077211460003291
Alexei EmelinX8251621-1710351628575006,67%115162619,83336311440001280
Kevin HayesX8251318-1520297297005,15%6142517,3826827299000489
Shawn MatthiasX826713-170054476007,89%789010,85000180001173
Marcus KrugerX82459-110056946008,70%95006,1000005000032
Phillip Di Guiseppe (R)X80448-125351062345008,89%45757,190000000000
Derek Dorsett (TOT)X81707-114757026430016,28%84906,050000000001
__Derek Dorsett (NYR)X59606-83555418360016,67%63606,100000000000
__Derek Dorsett (VAN)X22101-312016870014,29%21305,910000000001
Patrick EavesX82527-16140322657008,77%36848,3400015000027
Zach TrotmanX45145-6480802180012,50%2565214,4900001000085
Lance Bouma (TOT)X58213-8180262339005,13%53706,3900000000044
__Lance Bouma (COL)X57213-7180252338005,26%53666,4200000000044
__Lance Bouma (NYR)X1000-100101000,00%044,370000000000
Brett Connolly (TOT)X54123-16320443143002,33%44378,1000002000023
__Brett Connolly (LOS)X33000-10140261118000,00%12076,2700000000016
__Brett Connolly (VAN)X21123-6180182025004,00%323010,960000200007
Richard PanikX37011-71202717000,00%11905,140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX110,00%000000,63000000062242
Nick BjugstadX1053,43%210200000,76150000011434
Boone JennerX3151,70%14700000,54012120044233
Leon DraisaitlX3148,06%186000000,50000000120223
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,41000000032030
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X2240,28%7200000,61000000061241
__Teddy Purcell (LOS)X0242,11%3800000,52000000061
__Teddy Purcell (VAN)X2038,24%3400000,78000000061
Benoit Pouliot (TOT)X4230,08%13300000,64110000230115
__Benoit Pouliot (LOS)X2031,58%5700000,52000000230
__Benoit Pouliot (VAN)X2228,95%7600000,71110000230
Calvin de HaanX210,00%000000,580000000123103
Kevin BieksaX100,00%000000,32001000011110
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,26001000071120
Kevin HayesX1040,86%9300000,25000001100000
Shawn MatthiasX1042,93%38200000,2900000001611000
Marcus KrugerX1046,44%37900000,360000000345000
Phillip Di Guiseppe (R)X1040,00%3500000,280000100155011
Derek Dorsett (TOT)X1138,10%2100000,29001000055010
__Derek Dorsett (NYR)X1135,71%1400000,33001000055
__Derek Dorsett (VAN)X0042,86%700000,15000000055
Patrick EavesX1137,31%6700000,20000000011000
Zach TrotmanX000,00%000000,1500000001111000
Lance Bouma (TOT)X0047,22%3600000,16000000000001
__Lance Bouma (COL)X0047,22%3600000,16000000000
__Lance Bouma (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Brett Connolly (TOT)X0047,37%3800000,140000000191000
__Brett Connolly (LOS)X0061,11%1800000,000000000191
__Brett Connolly (VAN)X0035,00%2000000,260000000191
Richard PanikX0053,85%1300000,11000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)70000,9322,22135005730000,0000082000
Michal Neuvirth822844100,8902,9848192623921630310,66712820664

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX825045953220122303810013,12%30196223,931513289330711211383
Nathan MacKinnonX823658943380283213240011,11%25197624,10817258330711212395
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX82234265-204018228254009,06%22157919,2661319553011128189
Elias LindholmX82223355-18800226141236009,32%15155618,9741519663010223169
Mike WeberX821122330128027449740014,86%105171920,976612362820000230
Willie MitchellX8272532870010174680010,29%102197724,123811373091011283
Rene BourqueX81131225-1150012165970013,40%989010,990000400009
Dainius ZubrusX8271724227801974693007,53%10147117,942241929800011
Brad StuartX8242024-3440854545008,89%107181422,12246292880110279
Matt MoulsonX82101323-24401965119008,40%6124015,122462923000000
Martin MarincinX8251520-86401097151009,80%91134616,422131587000095
Brandon PrustX8281119-1445154599740010,81%1790911,0900004000026
Colin Greening (TOT)X6961117066014929580010,34%285712,4212387100003
__Colin Greening (WIN)X6000-400645000,00%0437,220000000000
__Colin Greening (NYR)X43336-33206714280010,71%043610,140000100003
__Colin Greening (WAS)X20381173407611250012,00%237818,8912387100001
Jiri TlustyX8251217-10200456399005,05%148159,9400001000033
Jared McCann (R)X827512-640165700010,00%84665,680000000000
Mirco Mueller (R)X82088-138525832811000,00%48124415,170001150000110
Bryan RustX62437-22202930380010,53%63645,880000100006
Nick Ritchie (R)X82156-8415622025004,00%25086,2000011500000
Aaron Ness (TOT)X20112-318028390011,11%2530315,170001600009
__Aaron Ness (WAS)X20112-318028390011,11%2530315,170001600009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX6438,95%17200120,971600001208156
Nathan MacKinnonX7352,29%286100000,95060001100966
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5249,39%187500000,82460000032523
Elias LindholmX5052,75%9100000,71240000022354
Mike WeberX300,00%000000,38000000033130
Willie MitchellX010,00%000000,32000000160202
Rene BourqueX3045,45%6600000,560000000117124
Dainius ZubrusX0041,38%8700000,33010000042017
Brad StuartX100,00%000000,26000000120000
Matt MoulsonX1040,66%9100000,37110001100010
Martin MarincinX010,00%000000,30010000083110
Brandon PrustX1139,39%85300000,42001200077012
Colin Greening (TOT)X0029,03%6200000,40120000190011
__Colin Greening (WIN)X000,00%100000,00000000190
__Colin Greening (NYR)X0040,74%2700000,28000000190
__Colin Greening (WAS)X0020,59%3400000,58120000190
Jiri TlustyX1037,70%6100000,420000000138010
Jared McCann (R)X2044,59%51800000,52020000088110
Mirco Mueller (R)X000,00%000000,130002300828000
Bryan RustX0050,00%3400000,38000000000011
Nick Ritchie (R)X1040,85%7100000,2400100003831001
Aaron Ness (TOT)X000,00%000000,1300000001712000
__Aaron Ness (WAS)X000,00%000000,1300000001712
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen42200,9052,5024000101050000,0000416010
John Gibson (R)78373470,8983,0544684522722160120,679287801026

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX8229741032295151041642280012,72%141226227,591432461584560003337
Gabriel LandeskogX8241559635118202121823220012,73%12171020,851314278135110113
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X7923456829215371812070011,11%15157219,906131946259101571
__Artem Anisimov (NAS)X22571231403239350014,29%329713,480110600000
__Artem Anisimov (WIN)X57183856267551421720010,47%12127622,386121846253101571
Phil KesselX822837650120181292630010,65%4150318,331215277333200000
Carl SoderbergX82204060-10160641361890010,58%27173121,1162329563220119362
Shane DoanX822428522412935179792160011,11%2154918,9069155333900000
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X8024234757953001402150011,16%27161920,237815503050001166
__Kyle Palmieri (VAN)X6220193986352431191820010,99%23137522,175712402400001132
__Kyle Palmieri (WIN)X18448-31605721330012,12%424413,552131064000035
Jaccob Slavin (R)X8293544114605973850010,59%61154618,866121853319000161
Andy GreeneX82103141-33955298103009,71%118179721,917815512310113324
Antoine VermetteX82122234-2502093180125009,60%13133216,253710271740110194
Matt HunwickX82824322012151885384009,52%94189323,093811433060000278
Johan FranzenX82915241153513245780011,54%57409,0300011500001
Alexander WennbergX8210132331201353770012,99%289310,89123458011151
Brad RichardsonX8291221626202513796009,38%22107113,06011121128401
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X79216188152102654030006,67%70142918,090005300001249
__Brooks Orpik (NJD)X18224336060780025,00%2033418,54000321000063
__Brooks Orpik (WIN)X61014145116102053322000,00%50109517,96000290001186
Nick SchultzX82411151257511243310012,90%54102812,5300004011070
Mattias Janmark (R)X82751231203345590011,86%25376,5400011900000
Brad BoyesX645510-2601331450011,11%14877,61011031012120
Magnus PaajarviX7654911804229300016,67%34315,670000000000
Clayton StonerX9101-516020740025,00%712714,0700007000011
Joel Edmundson (R)X12101-226010560016,67%517814,8000012100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX400,00%000000,91001020011857
Gabriel LandeskogX9338,71%12400011,1200112004111105
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X4448,97%189700000,86000010033453
__Artem Anisimov (NAS)X2146,20%32900000,81000000033
__Artem Anisimov (WIN)X2349,55%156800000,88000010033
Phil KesselX7145,22%11500000,86270000081531
Carl SoderbergX6246,50%42800100,69000000011323
Shane DoanX4341,80%12200000,67232230011128
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X2337,10%12400000,58040010021664
__Kyle Palmieri (VAN)X2237,50%10400000,57040010021
__Kyle Palmieri (WIN)X0135,00%2000000,66000000021
Jaccob Slavin (R)X200,00%000000,570000000181023
Andy GreeneX100,00%000000,46001000130112
Antoine VermetteX1055,08%162300000,51001120081321
Matt HunwickX210,00%000000,34000100032022
Johan FranzenX0027,27%3300000,65000010140003
Alexander WennbergX4052,78%21600000,52270000011100
Brad RichardsonX1151,99%140600000,3900022001111012
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X010,00%000000,250110100773100
__Brooks Orpik (NJD)X010,00%000000,240100000773
__Brooks Orpik (WIN)X000,00%000000,260010100773
Nick SchultzX100,00%000000,290000100298210
Mattias Janmark (R)X1141,82%44000000,45000001100002
Brad BoyesX1150,00%4000000,41000000000000
Magnus PaajarviX1040,91%2200000,42000000033010
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,16000000000000
Joel Edmundson (R)X000,00%000000,11000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones73481770,9012,5343346618318570200,684197391043
Chad Johnson135500,9032,5763020272780000,0000973002