Pro Team Scoring for Ligue des Vrais Connaisseurs de Hockey

Update - 19 octobre 2017 at 18:59

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX644830042140028,57%010216,9312332100000
Anze KopitarX6268320915180011,11%011619,40123521000114
Mark ScheifeleX6178-12051215006,67%012621,0313432200000
T.J. OshieX6437-120143160025,00%012520,8521342200000
James van RiemsdykX622432033160012,50%09916,5610132100000
Henrik ZetterbergX613402047100010,00%012620,9402212200005
John CarlsonX61340953870014,29%815626,08101620000021
Travis HamonicX613456011460016,67%613322,21033322000017
Ben HuttonX6123-5207260016,67%110817,94123522000010
Nick LeddyX61234407450020,00%513021,7000022000002
Matt NietoX6101-1202340025,00%0427,010000000000
Tomas PlekanecX6101-1203960016,67%18614,2800000000026
Andrej SustrX6011-5401623000,00%1110116,7700002000022
Michael FrolikX6011-12011106000,00%38313,7600000000123
Jay McClementX6000-1001110000,00%0427,020000000000
Jesper FastX6000-100624000,00%1528,7200000000010
Brandon Carlo (R)X600011601285000,00%211519,110000000009
Nick Schmaltz (R)X6000-100302000,00%0599,800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX0040,00%500001,58000001400100
Anze KopitarX1061,40%11400001,37010000610011
Mark ScheifeleX0052,00%15000001,27000000610000
T.J. OshieX1020,00%1000001,12020001600020
James van RiemsdykX0125,00%800000,81000000011100
Henrik ZetterbergX1054,55%1100000,64120000250000
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,51000100055000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,60000000120010
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,56000000031000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,46110000120000
Matt NietoX000,00%000000,48000001100001
Tomas PlekanecX0060,83%12000000,23000000055000
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,20000000063000
Michael FrolikX0025,00%400000,24000000065000
Jay McClementX0050,00%4800000,00000000066000
Jesper FastX000,00%300000,00000000066000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen64020,8892,5837200161440000,571760110

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX7279220331180011,11%315021,38022320000118
Aleksander BarkovX734730062234008,82%013419,1400072100000
Jordan EberleX7347200311160018,75%112317,5610121900000
Connor MurphyX7246-12151814110018,18%715522,08112219000012
Ondrej PalatX7235340149140014,29%314620,83011320000017
Adam LowryX7055220121413000,00%19012,8100001000019
Andreas AthanasiouX731420011050060,00%09513,5400012100004
Darren HelmX731420059100030,00%19112,9900003000018
Anders LeeX72132100198190010,53%112818,3400021900002
Zach Werenski (R)X7213-2002980025,00%614120,0710152100001
Brandon SaadX712330015100010,00%012417,6800012100000
Hampus LindholmX7033460161010000,00%1417324,66011722000117
Braydon CoburnX702221001085000,00%812017,1700000000017
Esa LindellX7022300462000,00%814120,1600002000020
Alexey MarchenkoX71012001670014,29%411115,8600001000012
Ryan WhiteX7000-3001054000,00%0588,220000000000
Vladislav KamenevX7000-355046000,00%1578,210000000000
Zack KassianX7000-320246000,00%0578,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX0063,04%18400001,20020000320111
Aleksander BarkovX0051,22%16400001,05220000031011
Jordan EberleX0216,67%1200001,14000000011100
Connor MurphyX110,00%000000,78001002400000
Ondrej PalatX0010,00%1000000,69120000160010
Adam LowryX0056,31%10300001,12000000170100
Andreas AthanasiouX0012,50%800000,84000001100101
Darren HelmX1025,00%400000,88000001100011
Anders LeeX0030,00%1000000,47110000042000
Zach Werenski (R)X000,00%000000,43000000055010
Brandon SaadX1011,11%900000,48000000031001
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,35000000074000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,33000000170000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,28000000076000
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%000000,18000000022000
Ryan WhiteX0066,67%300000,00000000077000
Vladislav KamenevX0060,87%4600000,00001000077000
Zack KassianX0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen75200,8693,0743000221680100,714770000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX6145000113100010,00%111619,33033317000016
Johnny OduyaX614504049100010,00%412621,08123714000017
Kris LetangX6055-500896000,00%1115726,18022523000025
Cody CeciX63141809670042,86%1213823,02202321000020
Josh MansonX6314-68014680037,50%613622,63303614000015
Brock NelsonX6224-480612140014,29%213121,82022220000021
Alex GalchenyukX6134-46081413007,69%013422,27011320000022
Alexandre BurrowsX61231608511009,09%08614,2900021800004
Clayton StonerX611218013430033,33%49115,140000200003
Matt CalvertX61121003590011,11%19515,7700021700000
Jarome IginlaX6022120856000,00%111218,69000217000013
John MitchellX6101-2404720050,00%0549,060000200000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X61011755840025,00%06310,460000000000
Anthony DuclairX6011-400353000,00%09415,6600010000010
Dale WeiseX6011-100744000,00%0518,510000100000
Dalton ProutX6011140600000,00%19115,240000000007
Joonas DonskoiX6011100076000,00%06410,680000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X6000-100136000,00%0477,770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX1045,71%10500000,86010000011001
Johnny OduyaX000,00%000000,79000000032002
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,64000000061010
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,58000000011000
Josh MansonX010,00%000000,59000001100010
Brock NelsonX0155,56%900000,61120000210000
Alex GalchenyukX0058,73%18900000,60020000041000
Alexandre BurrowsX0033,33%900000,70000000031000
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,44000000011100
Matt CalvertX0030,00%1000000,42000000031000
Jarome IginlaX0063,64%2200000,36020000061000
John MitchellX0165,31%4900000,37000000011000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0041,07%5600000,32001000011000
Anthony DuclairX0044,44%900000,21000000063000
Dale WeiseX0050,00%600000,39000000061000
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,22000000061000
Joonas DonskoiX0025,00%400000,31000000061000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss61320,8893,2437000201800000,500660000

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dougie HamiltonX706648016125000,00%814821,12011111000024
Jason GarrisonX72354408590022,22%814420,50101312000024
Tomas HertlX7235140105130015,38%111215,9701131300000
Mikael BacklundX7145060121924004,17%115321,85022215000132
Jay BouwmeesterX731414051270042,86%1217324,72101216000029
Mathieu PerreaultX7213300912200100.00%113218,86101113000017
Johnny GaudreauX712320011112008,33%013719,52011015000017
Markus GranlundX71121201517005,88%011216,0101141300000
Nicklas JensenX7022-140424000,00%07911,220000000000
Victor HedmanX702211351315000,00%816723,91000316000027
Cedric PaquetteX7101-1808870014,29%0578,120000100008
Eric GrybaX7101-410021240025,00%1011316,1500001000011
Vernon FiddlerX7101-14051390011,11%18912,670000000009
Jason ZuckerX7011-1004611000,00%08512,130000100001
Mats ZuccarelloX7011040111112000,00%015522,16000216000132
Nate ThompsonX7011-120222000,00%0527,390000100000
Jon MerrillX7000-400111000,00%1210615,210000100002
Kyle CliffordX7000-100413000,00%0486,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,81000000470002
Jason GarrisonX100,00%000000,70000002200020
Tomas HertlX0028,57%700000,89000000022100
Mikael BacklundX0040,66%18200000,65010000250010
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000100,46000000011001
Mathieu PerreaultX0131,62%11700000,45000000022110
Johnny GaudreauX109,52%2100000,44010000031001
Markus GranlundX0022,22%900000,36000000022000
Nicklas JensenX000,00%100000,51000000072000
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,24000010071000
Cedric PaquetteX1047,46%5900000,35000000055100
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,18000000033000
Vernon FiddlerX1051,85%8100000,23000000022000
Jason ZuckerX0022,22%900000,24000000073000
Mats ZuccarelloX0031,25%1600000,13110000075000
Nate ThompsonX0025,00%400000,39000000075000
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Kyle CliffordX000,00%300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson74210,9171,8342601131570000,333370100

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie CoyleX723516011890022,22%114720,9801112800009
Justin FaulkX714509513412008,33%414720,96011627000011
Connor McDavidX7314120517140021,43%015722,41000127000019
Adam HenriqueX7134160111226003,85%015321,89000528000114
Jacob TroubaX7134260141290011,11%416924,12000727000014
Jonas BrodinX71340002870014,29%1315021,49101727000013
Justin BraunX70442401810000,00%616824,07000327000015
Bryan RustX7112-20023100010,00%08812,540000000008
Devin ShoreX7101-2001730033,33%0527,450000000003
Evander KaneX7101-20016511009,09%08211,700000100000
Matt ReadX71010406515006,67%111917,0310152700000
Thomas VanekX71010002619005,26%012718,1100042700006
Cody EakinX701104015119000,00%112117,3301152700002
Drew MillerX7000-200215000,00%1497,070000000000
Jordie BennX7000-520432000,00%810114,460000100002
Matt IrwinX7000-5401187000,00%810414,820000100006
Riley NashX7000-200297000,00%08011,450000000000
Tommy WingelsX7000-220522000,00%0497,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie CoyleX0038,89%1800000,68000000022020
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,68000011200010
Connor McDavidX1050,51%19800000,51000000022100
Adam HenriqueX0042,86%1400000,52000000062000
Jacob TroubaX100,00%000000,47000000042002
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,53000000160000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,47000000072000
Bryan RustX0050,00%800000,46000000120000
Devin ShoreX0035,09%5700000,38000000011000
Evander KaneX000,00%400000,24000001100000
Matt ReadX0033,33%900000,17000000033000
Thomas VanekX0040,00%500000,16000000033000
Cody EakinX0049,64%13900000,16000000073000
Drew MillerX000,00%200000,00000000077000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Riley NashX0038,46%6500000,00000000077000
Tommy WingelsX0083,33%600000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask72500,8822,5841901181520010,000070100

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander RadulovX757128601810210023,81%013719,64235417000033
Ryan SpoonerX727984031390022,22%110014,3603311700000
Jonathan MarchessaultX734782073170017,65%010314,7612351700003
Radim VrbataX7224-32051622009,09%416223,16112420000033
Sebastian Aho (R)X7224-3001013200010,00%014620,84022320000017
Cody GoloubefX71344203730033,33%710314,681012100003
Ryan MurrayX71342202790011,11%1315021,41033319000027
Jamie McGinnX61230409230033,33%0457,460110100000
Brayden McNabbX71234140161100100.00%510815,4000000000010
Victor RaskX7033-30061410000,00%014620,84000220000117
Dmitry KulikovX7202-3806660033,33%417224,50202520000025
Frederick GaudreauX61120001440025,00%0437,240000000000
Alex PetrovicX7101-3100291060016,67%1016824,07101319000022
Carl HagelinX7101-26041290011,11%08612,230000200000
Carl SoderbergX7011000157000,00%1598,440000000009
Chris TierneyX7011-2804126000,00%08412,070000100001
Andrej NestrasilX1000000103000,00%077,470000000001
Brandon ManningX70002602069000,00%214921,25000419000025
Kevin Labanc (R)X70000203412000,00%17711,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander RadulovX0025,00%800001,75110002700211
Ryan SpoonerX1031,62%11700001,79000000310100
Jonathan MarchessaultX0160,00%500001,35000000021002
Radim VrbataX1023,94%7100000,49010000011000
Sebastian Aho (R)X0050,00%1000000,55000000021000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,78000000053000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,53000000051000
Jamie McGinnX0033,33%300001,34000000051001
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,56000000011010
Victor RaskX0053,71%17500000,41110000072000
Dmitry KulikovX010,00%000000,23000000033000
Frederick GaudreauX0050,00%200000,92000000011000
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,12000000022000
Carl HagelinX0044,44%900000,23000000011000
Carl SoderbergX0054,72%5300000,34000000075000
Chris TierneyX0047,73%8800000,24000000071000
Andrej NestrasilX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Kevin Labanc (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price73400,8792,9742500211730011,000270000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX523520057160012,50%110621,1211261400004
Mark GiordanoX514532081380012,50%912124,11101714000017
Reilly SmithX540432015100040,00%18416,7100021300000
Evgeni MalkinX513424021112008,33%110220,3101131400000
Anton StralmanX5044300432000,00%711623,22011111000015
Jean-Gabriel PageauX521330079110018,18%16312,510000000019
Leo KomarovX52131115410160012,50%09919,7610121300000
Ian ColeX5033240743000,00%49619,20000112000013
Tom Pyatt (R)X51123201050020,00%16312,620000000009
Joel WardX51123002240025,00%05310,600000000000
Tyler BozakX5022240476000,00%08617,2001121300000
Paul ByronX50112404611000,00%08316,5901121300000
Torey KrugX5011120365000,00%49619,1600041500000
J.T. BrownX5000-100515000,00%0489,6000000000019
Jay BeagleX5000-100237000,00%4509,9500000000021
Kevin KleinX5000260410000,00%47414,830000100003
Kris RussellX5000120741000,00%89719,4500000000017
Zemgus GirgensonsX5000-100123000,00%0285,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX1066,67%1200000,95000001200100
Mark GiordanoX100,00%000000,83000000240100
Reilly SmithX1025,00%800100,96000000011110
Evgeni MalkinX0059,66%11900000,79000000240000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,69000000053001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0064,06%6400000,96000001100010
Leo KomarovX1133,33%300000,61001000130100
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,63000000250000
Tom Pyatt (R)X0060,00%500000,63000000011001
Joel WardX0066,67%300000,75000000140000
Tyler BozakX0066,29%8900000,47000000051000
Paul ByronX0025,00%400000,24000000054000
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,21000000053000
J.T. BrownX000,00%500000,00000000055000
Jay BeagleX0063,08%6500000,00000000055000
Kevin KleinX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford54100,9371,403000071110000,000050010

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin HanzalX84481602717290013,79%016520,65112524000132
Ryan GetzlafX8336140817250012,00%018823,53011430000135
Jake Guentzel (R)X82462205590022,22%010513,060000200000
Noah HanifinX8066520140000,00%211113,860000000009
Nazem KadriX83252120144220013,64%016120,08101731000113
Ryan SuterX8213-3801111110018,18%920926,13112732000026
Connor BrownX8123-2201390011,11%110212,7402252500000
Logan CoutureX812310071023004,35%116620,75000931000015
Tobias RiederX812300001017005,88%110413,030000000000
Mark LetestuX8112-1001816006,25%28110,130000200000
Jack JohnsonX8022-3201172000,00%818122,6500002000030
Sami VatanenX8022-1609149000,00%1018222,78000636000025
Jannik HansenX81010204550020,00%0799,8600000000114
David SavardX8011-2401068000,00%917021,23000325000025
Derek MacKenzieX80110201167000,00%0718,840000000006
Josh JoorisX8011000044000,00%1668,240000000001
Darnell NurseX800061551413000,00%512315,3200031800004
Scott HartnellX8000-2801588000,00%010212,7900012500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin HanzalX2060,42%14400000,97010001100102
Ryan GetzlafX0061,83%24100000,64010000120111
Jake Guentzel (R)X1033,33%900001,15000000150000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000001,08000000180000
Nazem KadriX0046,15%1300000,62010001100000
Ryan SuterX010,00%000000,29000000054010
Connor BrownX0025,00%400000,59000000033010
Logan CoutureX0030,77%2600000,36110000033001
Tobias RiederX0020,00%500000,58000001100000
Mark LetestuX1054,02%8700000,49000000063010
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,22000000180000
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,22000000180010
Jannik HansenX0041,67%1200000,25000000066000
David SavardX000,00%000000,12000000086000
Derek MacKenzieX0052,17%6900000,28000000085000
Josh JoorisX00100.00%200000,30000000086000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,00000010088000
Scott HartnellX0020,00%500000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy84310,9141,9748720161860010,500480101

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX874112001318300023,33%017121,3122463700001
Brandon SutterX85510700510210023,81%113216,55112615000331
Anthony ManthaX8279480106130015,38%014017,4903342400007
Roman PolakX808861551813000,00%513216,5500000000023
Cam AtkinsonX8347200210270011,11%217822,29112329000116
Marian HossaX834744084220013,64%214417,9901143000000
Shea WeberX8077320101214000,00%621226,53022729000127
Sean CouturierX8336460723260011,54%214418,0421343000000
Danny DeKeyserX82466001580025,00%313416,6912362300004
Marc StaalX824624097100020,00%1316620,69033724000012
Mikhail GrigorenkoX83257202470042,86%18410,540000000001
Dan GirardiX80554801147000,00%1217421,7400002000024
Patrick MaroonX812324020540025,00%014818,4610132500000
Zach HymanX802274012210000,00%08410,440000000000
Fedor TyutinX810138014530033,33%715118,9100001000023
Scottie UpshallX8101-1805480012,50%28710,8900003000127
Kyle BrodziakX8011-100276000,00%1799,8600000000023
Alexander BurmistrovX8000-120232000,00%0617,640000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1050,23%21300001,29040001100310
Brandon SutterX1054,49%15600001,51000001100301
Anthony ManthaX0028,57%700001,29000002300010
Roman PolakX000,00%000001,21000100380010
Cam AtkinsonX1044,44%900000,79140001100002
Marian HossaX0035,29%1700000,97330000250000
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,66000000680000
Sean CouturierX0160,36%11100000,83120000011001
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,90000000120000
Marc StaalX010,00%000000,73000001100010
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0080,00%500001,19000000130010
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,58000000180001
Patrick MaroonX1040,00%1000000,41000000170001
Zach HymanX0042,86%700000,48000000083000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,13000000055010
Scottie UpshallX0033,33%900000,23000000011000
Kyle BrodziakX0051,47%6800000,25000000081000
Alexander BurmistrovX0033,33%600000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson87010,8932,2850000191780000,7861480000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX74711740630320012,50%216423,38011525000026
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X71676405415006,67%112618,0201112100000
Dustin ByfuglienX724651402410130015,38%617625,10011927000018
Wayne SimmondsX723564018525008,00%113719,5601132500000
Antoine RousselX7314160108140021,43%213619,40101323000017
Colton ParaykoX72135403670028,57%116723,88101527000011
Alexander EdlerX71233003740025,00%415822,59000320000026
Radko GudasX703321152875000,00%314721,04011320000019
Andrew ShawX7202-220612100020,00%09713,9300004000118
Frank VatranoX720210021260033,33%07911,2410132300004
Adam McQuaidX7022-3951103000,00%711115,8800001000018
Alex ChiassonX7022100203000,00%0537,570000000001
Julius HonkaX7011-400510000,00%29513,600000100000
Tom WilsonX7011-2401368000,00%09813,9300000000125
Troy BrouwerX7011260286000,00%19213,120000000000
Viktor StalbergX7011-155134000,00%0507,150000000000
Evgeny KuznetsovX70001201312000,00%012017,0700032300001
Mikkel BoedkerX7000-200089000,00%07310,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX0060,45%22000001,34010003700202
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X1030,00%1000001,11000000160100
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,68000000120000
Wayne SimmondsX0028,57%700000,73010000032030
Antoine RousselX2023,08%1300000,59000000021100
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,36000000041001
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,38000000011000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,41001000071100
Andrew ShawX0053,41%8800000,41000000011000
Frank VatranoX0026,79%5600000,51110000022001
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,36000100071000
Alex ChiassonX0050,00%200000,75000000071000
Julius HonkaX000,00%000000,21000000073000
Tom WilsonX0020,00%500000,21000000071000
Troy BrouwerX0066,67%600000,22000000073000
Viktor StalbergX000,00%100000,40000010072000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0051,61%12400000,00000000077000
Mikkel BoedkerX0042,86%700000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop73220,9181,8242800131580100,333370010

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX7325-100216180016,67%215021,48000119000129
Conor ShearyX7055-120249000,00%213519,22000019000016
Marian GaborikX722400014150013,33%011115,8501121800001
Nino NiederreiterX7224-1601913140014,29%114220,23000318000025
Christian Dvorak (R)X72240601014100020,00%312117,2810131800009
Cody FransonX71342406650020,00%1814420,50011419000022
Justin SchultzX712326012530033,33%1014620,86000219000023
Morgan RiellyX7022-4002145000,00%1016824,05000319000025
Matt Greene (R)X7101-610018840025,00%611015,750000100007
Lawson Crouse (R)X7101-62010580012,50%08412,010000100000
Curtis LazarX7011-600585000,00%08311,830001100001
Zbynek MichalekX7011-640801000,00%410715,260000100002
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X7011020348000,00%111015,7000011800000
Colin White (R)X7000-100202000,00%0649,080000200004
Kyle RauX7000020842000,00%1598,390000000005
Michael Del ZottoX7000-414017104000,00%1016323,32000319000020
Teddy PurcellX7000-120434000,00%0547,710000000000
Tyler EnnisX7000-720375000,00%19313,2500000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX0048,40%18800000,67000000130000
Conor ShearyX005,56%1800000,74000000270000
Marian GaborikX0033,33%600000,72000001100000
Nino NiederreiterX0083,33%600000,56000000011000
Christian Dvorak (R)X0046,15%10400000,66000000052000
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,56000000033000
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,41000001200000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,24000000170000
Matt Greene (R)X000,00%000000,18000000022000
Lawson Crouse (R)X000,00%100000,24000000066000
Curtis LazarX0039,76%8300000,24000000076000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%000000,19000000076000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0010,00%1000000,18000000073000
Colin White (R)X0025,00%800000,00000000077000
Kyle RauX0042,00%5000000,00000000077000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Teddy PurcellX0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Tyler EnnisX0033,33%900000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner70700,8743,5941840251980010,000070000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX7527-320168190026,32%114620,7920242400007
Alec MartinezX7167-16018811009,09%1216924,15011526000015
Phillip DanaultX742612078110036,36%39513,5801132500000
John TavaresX7235-220319180011,11%415922,76000324000020
Filip ForsbergX714502017615006,67%112417,7711272400018
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X70552401125000,00%1114620,90022522000014
Mikael GranlundX731402059190015,79%113819,71011623000020
Andrei MarkovX713422026100010,00%915221,78000726000016
Mikko RantanenX721304020140014,29%011516,3610172400000
Calle JarnkrokX71231004111009,09%17811,160000200003
Jonathan EricssonX7033-3601444000,00%710214,520000300000
Drew StaffordX7202-1406550040,00%0598,480000200001
Greg McKeggX7022-120582000,00%0578,120000000000
John KlingbergX7022-1007510000,00%1016823,98022723000017
Marco ScandellaX7022-300242000,00%210314,650000000005
Tanner PearsonX7022-29510612000,00%011416,290001200000
Sven BaertschiX7000120257000,00%07911,260000100007
Nick Lappin (R)X7000-100223000,00%0568,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX1033,33%900000,96000000011010
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,83000000061100
Phillip DanaultX1158,26%11500001,26000002200010
John TavaresX0053,99%21300000,63000000011001
Filip ForsbergX0033,33%1200000,80000000140010
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000,00%000000,68000000071000
Mikael GranlundX0033,05%11800000,58000000033000
Andrei MarkovX000,00%000000,52000000022001
Mikko RantanenX0028,57%700000,52000001100000
Calle JarnkrokX1042,86%700000,77000000140000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,59000000270100
Drew StaffordX0080,00%500000,67000001100002
Greg McKeggX0054,90%5100000,70000000170000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,24000000071000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,39000000071000
Tanner PearsonX0025,00%400000,35000100074000
Sven BaertschiX0062,50%800000,00000000077000
Nick Lappin (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck73400,8793,1340201211740010,000070100
Cam Ward10000,8007,3316002100000,000007000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik JohnsonX635821601410150020,00%214924,833141322000017
Patrice BergeronX63362201011190015,79%113622,59022120000124
Mark StoneX624630068200010,00%111418,9511252200009
Mike FisherX62464401315110018,18%112220,36011320000021
Mika ZibanejadX612300001314007,14%110116,85022111000121
Kris VersteegX620220038150013,33%09716,2000011900001
Brian CampbellX3011155400000,00%34213,940000000002
Troy Stecher (R)X3011-100010000,00%24916,2300001100000
Andrew LaddX60111601158000,00%110517,5600032000002
Ron HainseyX6011-180825000,00%812120,1300028000020
J.T. Compher (R)X6011-3201310000,00%0599,890000000000
Brendan Perlini (R)X3000200216000,00%03913,100000000000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X3000000142000,00%0206,730000000000
Jake McCabeX60001202313000,00%413722,76000520000021
John-Michael LilesX6000180122000,00%19315,510001800009
Karl AlznerX600016014114000,00%613923,19000111000020
Lee StempniakX6000100138000,00%17712,830001800000
Marcus FolignoX6000014101743000,00%16510,860000000000
Nick ShoreX6000-300152000,00%0477,880000000001
William KarlssonX6000-300166000,00%0579,4500000000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik JohnsonX010,00%000001,07000001100100
Patrice BergeronX1058,79%18200100,89110001300001
Mark StoneX1058,82%1700001,06010001100011
Mike FisherX1051,64%12200000,98010001100101
Mika ZibanejadX0046,25%8000000,59110000052001
Kris VersteegX0025,00%400000,41000000011010
Brian CampbellX000,00%000000,48000010000000
Troy Stecher (R)X000,00%000000,41000000130000
Andrew LaddX0040,00%1000000,19000000160000
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,17000000065000
J.T. Compher (R)X0075,00%400000,34000000065000
Brendan Perlini (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,00000000066000
John-Michael LilesX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Lee StempniakX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Marcus FolignoX0050,00%200000,00000200066000
Nick ShoreX0057,14%700000,00000000066000
William KarlssonX0057,78%4500000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby64200,9211,6536401101270010,750460110

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX525710042150013,33%011823,66123321000020
David BackesX52460001510120016,67%09519,03134321000111
Matt NiskanenX5224-1609790022,22%512525,05213920000013
Matt CullenX51341003880012,50%17414,7102231600001
Michael StoneX5044480677000,00%311122,14022219000114
Vladimir TarasenkoX530314068230013,04%011623,20000821000017
David KrejciX512302071280012,50%110019,93112215000110
Shayne GostisbehereX5033320051000,00%38316,540000000009
Ben LovejoyX51120406550020,00%29919,87112518000012
Josh GorgesX51120759560016,67%29919,76101518000015
Justin WilliamsX511200012100010,00%07715,4401131700000
Nikita SoshnikovX511214012440025,00%05711,430000100000
Steve OttX510102095100100.00%0387,580000000000
Blake PietilaX5011000031000,00%1458,970000300003
Riley SheahanX5011040146000,00%06312,590000000002
Craig SmithX5000000205000,00%0397,890000100000
Kevin ShattenkirkX5000-200972000,00%49519,090000100001
Oliver BjorkstrandX5000100112000,00%05711,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX0018,18%1100001,18110000032110
David BackesX0043,00%10000001,26110000031100
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,64000000022010
Matt CullenX0062,26%5300001,09000001200010
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,72000000053000
Vladimir TarasenkoX2045,45%4400000,52010000022011
David KrejciX0066,36%10700000,60000000042001
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,73000000052000
Ben LovejoyX100,00%000000,40000000011100
Josh GorgesX000,00%000000,40000010120001
Justin WilliamsX0116,67%600000,52000000011010
Nikita SoshnikovX1020,00%500000,70000001100100
Steve OttX0160,00%3000000,53000000022100
Blake PietilaX0066,67%600000,45000000052000
Riley SheahanX0040,00%500000,32000000051000
Craig SmithX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Oliver BjorkstrandX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne55000,8922,1630600111020000,667350000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX651632036230021,74%114223,74202721000019
Claude GirouxX615630051313007,69%014423,98022321000021
Alex GoligoskiX6044-140448000,00%513322,18000823000016
Dion PhaneufX6213-111516360033,33%312921,54000323000015
Alex PietrangeloX6123100812100010,00%815926,56112722000019
Bo HorvatX6123-16051115006,67%011619,33000423000011
Brent SeabrookX60330401845000,00%1215726,13022421000017
Nikolay KuleminX6202-22035100020,00%27312,170000000004
Casey CizikasX6022-200939000,00%17111,780000100000
Jonathan HuberdeauX60220205212000,00%010217,0700042300000
Brian GiontaX61010003480012,50%010216,9800012300000
Jiri HudlerX61010001260016,67%0365,940000000000
Tomas TatarX610122017560016,67%112921,48000121000010
Colton SceviourX6011-200336000,00%06811,330000000001
Jordan MartinookX6011060194000,00%0437,110000000006
Olli MaattaX6011060943000,00%48013,270000000000
Scott HarringtonX6011120511000,00%18213,620000000005
Nail YakupovX6000020401000,00%0365,940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1020,37%5400000,84120000022111
Claude GirouxX0056,64%14300000,83020000032110
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,60000000160000
Dion PhaneufX100,00%000000,46000011100100
Alex PietrangeloX010,00%000000,38000000032000
Bo HorvatX0161,76%13600000,52120000150001
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,38000000063001
Nikolay KuleminX0033,33%600000,55000000022000
Casey CizikasX0059,18%4900000,57000000062000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0016,67%600000,39000000160000
Brian GiontaX0040,00%500000,20000001100010
Jiri HudlerX000,00%600000,56000000044000
Tomas TatarX0027,27%1100000,16010000022001
Colton SceviourX0040,00%500000,29000000062000
Jordan MartinookX0068,63%5100000,47000000064000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,25000000065000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,24000000065000
Nail YakupovX0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot63210,9022,6036900161640000,714760000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh BaileyX41121002180012,50%07318,2701111300006
Brian DumoulinX4022-340621000,00%86115,240000100002
Rasmus RistolainenX4022-320922000,00%29724,2601101400008
Alex KillornX410116054100010,00%06817,0000021300002
Joel ArmiaX4101-4001590011,11%04711,790000000000
Nikolaj EhlersX4101-3002270014,29%08220,4100011100005
Sam ReinhartX41011000413007,69%06716,6310131300000
Stephen JohnsX4101-3003320050,00%18220,5000001000008
Joe ColborneX4011-320322000,00%0317,830000000001
Matt DumbaX4011-320434000,00%48120,3000021000007
Rickard RakellX4011-320526000,00%08621,4000031100008
Clarke MacArthur (R)X4000-320001000,00%1327,990000000001
Colin MillerX4000-300620000,00%56315,700000100004
Deryk EngellandX4000-320992000,00%59623,9900011400007
Joakim NordstromX4000-400353000,00%15112,630000000003
Luke GlendeningX4000-400674000,00%04711,790000000000
Sean MonahanX4000-30031211000,00%08721,6800041100009
Stefan NoesenX4000-300121000,00%0317,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh BaileyX0014,29%700000,55000001100000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,66000000140000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,41000000043000
Alex KillornX0016,67%600000,29000000033000
Joel ArmiaX000,00%000000,42000000033000
Nikolaj EhlersX0025,00%800000,24000000022000
Sam ReinhartX0027,14%7000000,30000000033000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,24000000011000
Joe ColborneX0025,00%2400000,64000000041000
Matt DumbaX000,00%000000,25000000041000
Rickard RakellX0014,29%700000,23000000042000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Joakim NordstromX0050,00%600000,00000000044000
Luke GlendeningX0046,15%5200000,00000000044000
Sean MonahanX0051,58%9500000,00000000044000
Stefan NoesenX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov40400,8204,5024000181000000,000040000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX717804012615006,67%1216723,851451427000016
Andrej SekeraX71560607570014,29%1316623,71134527000029
Vincent TrocheckX7325060128170017,65%114620,92202425000020
Patrik Laine (R)X7325-12027220013,64%013018,6012362300000
Joe PavelskiX7235-16013722009,09%015522,16112823000021
Zach PariseX7145-1005716006,25%011416,3403322100008
Jaromir JagrX7314-22044100030,00%010715,3011262300000
Max DomiX722410009140014,29%18912,6801121800000
Joe ThorntonX7134-14013970014,29%111115,8712322300000
Brandon DubinskyX7213120161360033,33%111216,0200000000041
John MooreX7123-18015650020,00%1316823,93112218000133
Dan HamhuisX7011-11401854000,00%613318,9800001000030
David PerronX7011100277000,00%111516,4600001000142
Martin MarincinX70111801662000,00%611917,0200000000028
Cole SchneiderX7000100344000,00%0517,230000000004
Patrick WierciochX70001100820000,00%38912,750000000000
Wade MeganX7000140334000,00%1466,600000000000
Zac DalpeX70001175300000,00%1436,190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010,00%000000,96000000450011
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,72000000011001
Vincent TrocheckX0090,91%1100000,68000000022100
Patrik Laine (R)X1011,11%900000,77000000130000
Joe PavelskiX0044,62%19500000,64120001100110
Zach PariseX000,00%900000,87000000310000
Jaromir JagrX1027,27%1100000,75110000011100
Max DomiX1010,00%1000000,90000000021010
Joe ThorntonX0054,10%12200000,72120000320000
Brandon DubinskyX0152,74%14600000,53000000011010
John MooreX010,00%000000,36000001100000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,15000000071000
David PerronX0025,00%1200000,17000000072000
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,17000000071000
Cole SchneiderX0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Patrick WierciochX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Wade MeganX0043,18%4400000,00000000077000
Zac DalpeX000,00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk74210,9182,0943000151840100,600570002

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX7448-160159220018,18%416022,91011224000121
Jaden SchwartzX735802076130023,08%012317,5013422400003
Bryan LittleX715602051217005,88%214220,2902242400007
Jared SpurgeonX7156140111290011,11%917324,68101626000020
Taylor HallX7325-100313220013,64%015522,20101424000116
Paul StastnyX7235020916180011,11%112918,50123424000011
Tyler MyersX7224-180108130015,38%1014821,21112622000016
Kyle OkposoX71340605413007,69%012718,1601112400017
Nick HoldenX7134-14014560016,67%515021,50123323000019
Marc-Edouard VlasicX7033100943000,00%1017424,80000225000021
Marcus JohanssonX72020003680025,00%07610,800000100000
Anton LanderX7011000233000,00%3578,110000000007
Brandon PirriX7011000145000,00%0507,170000000001
Thomas HickeyX7011-120761000,00%410214,500000100002
Beau BennettX700004011710000,00%27710,960000100001
Michael RafflX7000020114000,00%1517,220000100000
Yanni GourdeX7000000656000,00%08311,820000000008
Alexandre Carrier (R)X7000-175620000,00%210615,160000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX0030,77%3900101,00010001100110
Jaden SchwartzX0137,50%800011,31000000410100
Bryan LittleX0045,60%18200000,85110000130010
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,69000001200000
Taylor HallX1016,67%600000,64010000140002
Paul StastnyX0057,97%13800000,77000001100010
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,54000000031000
Kyle OkposoX1050,00%400000,63010000230000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,53000000031001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,35000000073000
Marcus JohanssonX1041,46%8200000,53000000044100
Anton LanderX000,00%600000,35000000074000
Brandon PirriX0052,83%5300000,40000000074000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,20000000074000
Beau BennettX0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Michael RafflX0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Yanni GourdeX0020,00%1000000,00000000077000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%000000,00000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider73220,9072,2542622161720000,500470110

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McDonaghX7459-220812120033,33%718526,374261123000023
Cam FowlerX7268-220011140014,29%1316824,07235824000024
Patrick KaneX7268-2204822009,09%013419,1203312100000
Travis ZajacX7235-100815120016,67%013919,79022520000015
Mikko KoivuX7224-200428200010,00%416623,74123623101128
Max PaciorettyX7134-3205823004,35%213519,2302262300000
Jake MuzzinX7123-211518570014,29%414420,5010152000006
James NealX71120409411009,09%012417,7400002000002
Patric HornqvistX7112-24019513007,69%012117,2301101700000
Micheal FerlandX7101-3609120050,00%18411,930000000008
Adam LarssonX7011-2601731000,00%713519,3200000000020
Brett PesceX7011-300653000,00%511916,9900001011024
Kevin FialaX7011-300024000,00%07510,680000100000
Jordin TootooX1000000000000,00%065,970000000000
Dennis WidemanX7000-51401324000,00%010815,4700012000000
Jacob JosefsonX7000-220183000,00%0588,3300000000015
Linden Vey (TOT)X7000-400722000,00%1497,040000000002
__Linden Vey (CAL)X1000-200100000,00%01212,030000000001
__Linden Vey (NJD)X6000-200622000,00%1376,210000000001
Radek FaksaX7000-3404914000,00%110615,1900005000128
Roman Lyubimov (R)X7000-220200000,00%0426,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McDonaghX020,00%000000,98000000410010
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,95110000120101
Patrick KaneX0030,77%1300001,20020001400010
Travis ZajacX0057,82%14700000,72000001100100
Mikko KoivuX2063,43%21600000,48010001300001
Max PaciorettyX0111,11%900000,59020001300000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,42001000210000
James NealX0050,00%600000,32020000210000
Patric HornqvistX0162,50%800000,33110000062001
Micheal FerlandX0050,00%400000,24000001100000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,15000000071000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,17000000170000
Kevin FialaX0050,00%400000,27000000170000
Jordin TootooX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dennis WidemanX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jacob JosefsonX0053,85%5200000,00110000077000
Linden Vey (TOT)X0060,00%500000,00000000066000
__Linden Vey (CAL)X000,00%100000,00000000066
__Linden Vey (NJD)X0075,00%400000,00000000066
Radek FaksaX0055,00%8000000,00000000077000
Roman Lyubimov (R)X000,00%600000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo73310,8902,6543020191720000,7001070010

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BoninoX8516320411150033,33%111214,0400004000132
Jakub VoracekX8336300615210014,29%017221,4901123400000
Roman JosiX805552071413000,00%319924,93000948000024
Jonathan DrouinX8224160912200010,00%013717,1410143600000
Dustin BrownX804434012510000,00%0779,680000200001
Zdeno CharaX8044-11002166000,00%518022,55011421000021
Michael GrabnerX821310045180011,11%013216,4800013500000
Tyler SeguinX8213320522160012,50%017221,4910143400000
Tyler JohnsonX81231100142019005,26%114317,8801143600007
Daniel WinnikX81123204112008,33%010513,0700002000030
Duncan KeithX8022-12051310000,00%219424,19000104000003
Francois BeaucheminX80225801148000,00%616820,97000532000021
Milan LucicX810136021412008,33%016220,2600033300000
Dennis SeidenbergX80110751343000,00%712715,8400015000024
Kyle QuinceyX8000020872000,00%911113,8400000000010
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX8000-300423000,00%0698,6300000000015
Taylor BeckX8000-395563000,00%0536,620000000000
Torrey MitchellX8000-3001176000,00%1698,5900000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BoninoX0046,04%13900001,07000000011101
Jakub VoracekX1140,00%1000000,70120001100100
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,50000000084100
Jonathan DrouinX1033,33%900000,58220000011100
Dustin BrownX000,00%500001,03010000085001
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,44000000280001
Michael GrabnerX0025,00%400000,46000000044010
Tyler SeguinX1056,99%18600000,35120000022000
Tyler JohnsonX0050,89%16900000,42010000051011
Daniel WinnikX0033,33%900000,38010000076000
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,21010000180000
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,24000000083000
Milan LucicX0046,15%1300000,12000000044000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,16000100087000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Taylor BeckX00100.00%300000,00011000088000
Torrey MitchellX0060,81%7400000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky84310,9021,9649001161630000,6361180011

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX77613-360144300023,33%013719,6233692800000
Chris KreiderX7347-140911280010,71%012117,2913442000000
Ryan JohansenX734702051790033,33%016223,20123228101127
J.T. MillerX7257-10083110018,18%013218,8513442800000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7516-32021090055,56%09213,1231442600000
Johnny BoychukX7055-61001659000,00%1215822,61022320000016
TJ BrodieX7044-5604156000,00%917224,54022526000024
Gabriel LandeskogX7044-14011916000,00%011416,33022320011029
Jason ChimeraX712314012690011,11%39613,780000000000
Christopher TanevX7033100254000,00%412117,2500000011023
Derek StepanX703310051018000,00%112117,2202252000000
Damon SeversonX7202-18019580025,00%113719,6420252000006
Niklas HjalmarssonX71120204330033,33%813619,3900000000021
Laurent DauphinX7101-2406290011,11%1699,8000000000013
Ben SmithX7011-220183000,00%0699,8400000000013
Brian FlynnX7011-200033000,00%07210,280000000006
Andrew DesjardinsX7000-260525000,00%1598,430000000003
Derek ForbortX70002751055000,00%110014,260000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX0120,00%1500111,89010000510210
Chris KreiderX0128,57%700001,16010000011010
Ryan JohansenX0050,50%20200000,86110001200000
J.T. MillerX1033,33%900001,06000000011010
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0057,14%6300001,31000000011102
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,63000000270000
TJ BrodieX000,00%000000,47000000071010
Gabriel LandeskogX0042,86%700000,70000000370000
Jason ChimeraX1050,00%400000,62000000061000
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,50000000170001
Derek StepanX0054,35%13800000,50010000071000
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,29000000022000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,29000001100000
Laurent DauphinX0020,00%500000,29000001100000
Ben SmithX0058,82%6800000,29000000170000
Brian FlynnX0025,00%1200000,28000000076000
Andrew DesjardinsX000,00%400000,00000000077000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,00000100077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier20000,9002,6446002200000,000007000
Jonathan Quick73310,8154,2737900271460000,500470000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frans NielsenX73362001119130023,08%116022,80112417000029
Brayden Point (R)X7336340811260011,54%014520,65011217000215
Toby EnstromX724631009950040,00%1517925,58101319000024
Loui ErikssonX71453003913007,69%114620,90112318000016
William NylanderX712312031012008,33%010515,0500021800000
Henrik SedinX703310021114000,00%114020,01000317000131
Robby FabbriX7202120117110018,18%110515,0500011800000
Simon DespresX7112-11355530033,33%69914,1500001000011
Nathan BeaulieuX7022-54010115000,00%1415622,22011316000024
Erik HaulaX7101-4202712008,33%18211,730000000003
Travis Konecny (R)X7011-4403108000,00%08712,470000000009
Adam CracknellX7000-340344000,00%0578,160000000000
Derrick PouliotX7000-560765000,00%614821,08000415000021
Jordan WealX7000-300116000,00%0568,040000000000
Paul MartinX7000380394000,00%817324,74000318000022
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX7000-4004613000,00%08011,480000100000
Ian McCoshen (R)X7000-11151111000,00%59713,880000200002
Pavel Zacha (R)X7000-300453000,00%1568,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frans NielsenX0059,07%21500000,75010000310020
Brayden Point (R)X1025,00%400000,83110001100100
Toby EnstromX010,00%000000,67000001100100
Loui ErikssonX0052,63%1900000,68010000120001
William NylanderX0040,00%500000,57000000160100
Henrik SedinX0060,34%11600000,43010000170010
Robby FabbriX0055,56%900000,38000001100100
Simon DespresX100,00%000000,40000010065001
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,26000000071000
Erik HaulaX0045,33%7500000,24000000055000
Travis Konecny (R)X0025,00%1200000,23000000075000
Adam CracknellX00100.00%100000,00000000077000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jordan WealX0016,67%600000,00000000077000
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX0060,00%500000,00000000077000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%000000,00000010077000
Pavel Zacha (R)X0042,59%5400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist73400,8962,6842520191820201,000470000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX7461021401827240016,67%016022,853141036000121
Jonathan ToewsX7459700521290013,79%015021,37022827101228
Mike HoffmanX7459200610190021,05%115121,53123837000012
Brian BoyleX7437640112110036,36%011215,9411252700002
Ivan Provorov (R)X7167-160171411009,09%1017925,57033534011021
Tyler ToffoliX7235600515140014,29%011015,7510142700000
David SchlemkoX7044440832000,00%29914,130000200002
Gustav NyquistX720220068120016,67%115121,58000337000012
Ryan ReavesX72022207350040,00%1527,440000000000
Andy AndreoffX7022200563000,00%0588,310000000004
Mark PysykX702251201165000,00%815121,61022129000017
Seth JonesX7022-22012106000,00%1418125,90011534000021
Dennis RasmussenX7101-42021140025,00%38712,3900000000010
Andrew MacDonaldX7011540469000,00%615522,16000428000021
Brendan GallagherX7011-400995000,00%08111,610000100000
Nick JensenX70114601141000,00%110314,730000100009
Ryan HartmanX7011-455469000,00%07710,930000000000
Tomas JurcoX7000200133000,00%0527,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1261,64%21900001,25330000120110
Jonathan ToewsX0068,42%13300001,20030001400200
Mike HoffmanX1142,42%3300001,19120001100200
Brian BoyleX1133,33%900001,25010000120011
Ivan Provorov (R)X000,00%000000,78000000120020
Tyler ToffoliX0037,50%800000,91010000310101
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,81010000072000
Gustav NyquistX0060,00%1000000,26120000022010
Ryan ReavesX0025,00%400000,77000000033001
Andy AndreoffX0033,33%4200000,69000000072000
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,26000000073000
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,22000000072000
Dennis RasmussenX0065,00%2000000,23110000055000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,13000000073000
Brendan GallagherX0033,33%900000,25000000075000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,19000000073000
Ryan HartmanX0034,43%6100000,26000010075000
Tomas JurcoX000,00%400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer65100,9251,6037421101330000,8001561001
Matt Murray11000,7625,0060005210000,000016000

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX5314-220413170017,65%111322,56000423000013
Oscar KlefbomX5044160649000,00%912424,90000527000010
Lars EllerX51230201250020,00%05511,050000000001
Tyson BarrieX50331001257000,00%612725,37000626000012
Mitchell Marner (R)X5033-2205316000,00%19919,7900062300000
Andre BurakovskyX511200008100010,00%28617,1900022300000
Daniel SedinX5112-2002670014,29%010621,2500032300007
Derick BrassardX51120204780012,50%06112,250000000007
Greg PaterynX5112-1203230033,33%37114,120000000005
Zack SmithX511200014750020,00%08617,1900022300000
Chris KellyX51010201030033,33%0408,010000100002
Brandon Tanev (R)X51010007340025,00%05410,730000000000
Joshua MorrisseyX5011-280334000,00%210320,6500041900008
Nicklas BackstromX501102001217000,00%010019,99000622000012
Oscar LindbergX5011000432000,00%0346,760000000000
Chris VandeVeldeX5000000212000,00%0397,730000000004
Xavier OuelletX5000-100215000,00%26813,550000100000
Zach BogosianX5000-2201163000,00%510721,38000320000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX0156,69%15700000,71000003300100
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,64000000051000
Lars EllerX0050,00%600001,09000000011000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,47000000052101
Mitchell Marner (R)X000,00%200000,61000000350000
Andre BurakovskyX0050,00%600000,47000000120000
Daniel SedinX1042,86%700000,38000000022010
Derick BrassardX0057,58%6600000,65000000041000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,57000000021000
Zack SmithX0057,14%700000,47000001100000
Chris KellyX1042,86%700000,50000000033000
Brandon Tanev (R)X0066,67%300000,37000000033010
Joshua MorrisseyX000,00%000000,19000000150000
Nicklas BackstromX0065,93%9100000,20000000150000
Oscar LindbergX0047,37%3800000,59000000052000
Chris VandeVeldeX000,00%300000,00000000055000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard52300,8723,0129900151170000,000050001

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias EkholmX8044-5001488000,00%1220125,18000722000026
Colin WilsonX821310037120016,67%19712,180000000003
Ryan O'ReillyX8123-30032316006,25%316820,98000422000015
Colton SissonsX82020002190022,22%1637,900000000001
Jamie BennX8202-3603013150013,33%418122,61000421000027
Kyle TurrisX820204031222009,09%014117,59000718000013
Bobby RyanX81120207770014,29%012715,8800011800002
Dmitry OrlovX811218018560016,67%817321,68000319000020
Trevor LewisX811214048100010,00%110513,0600000000011
Alex OvechkinX80220805522000,00%015819,77000418000027
Derek RyanX8022000187000,00%1627,800000000000
Dylan DeMeloX80222801073000,00%411214,040000000004
Mike GreenX8022180111013000,00%617521,83000719000020
Sven AndrighettoX81011003080012,50%19211,550000000000
Frank CorradoX8011220931000,00%411414,300000000006
Jason PominvilleX8011-360277000,00%014818,5500022100000
Keith YandleX8011-5004106000,00%820125,18000422000026
Ryan GarbuttX8011040623000,00%0647,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,40000000085020
Colin WilsonX0039,02%8200000,62000001100001
Ryan O'ReillyX1055,79%19000000,36020000053100
Colton SissonsX100,00%100000,63000000066000
Jamie BennX0037,50%5600000,22020000033100
Kyle TurrisX1058,46%13000000,28000000011001
Bobby RyanX0040,00%1000000,31000000033000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,23000000042000
Trevor LewisX0030,00%1000000,38000000160001
Alex OvechkinX0016,67%600000,25020000082000
Derek RyanX0054,24%5900000,64000000086000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,36000000083000
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,23000000180000
Sven AndrighettoX0025,00%800000,22000000077001
Frank CorradoX000,00%000000,17000000081010
Jason PominvilleX0040,00%500000,13000000083000
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,10000000086000
Ryan GarbuttX0066,67%300000,31000000087000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury73220,8842,2739601151290000,500471100
Laurent Brossoit20100,8983,1994005490000,000017000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GardinerX83360403970042,86%417922,43123222000038
Matt HendricksX815634011913007,69%09912,3200003000014
Rick NashX8325-20047300010,00%019123,85112722000047
Brent BurnsX8235-580615130015,38%1021026,28101525000042
Mike RibeiroX8235-200422110018,18%118923,64101222000047
Remi ElieX823532025100020,00%18110,070000000000
Jori LehteraX814532031260016,67%08810,960110300001
Cal ClutterbuckX8134-16026922004,55%216020,00022722000023
Mark StuartX81345240141050020,00%910913,640110000000
Kevan MillerX80220601847000,00%1317622,04011422000036
Matt StajanX8101-10011714007,14%313216,48000322000010
Shane PrinceX81010000140025,00%0597,390000000000
Chris KunitzX8011-1160181117000,00%115018,74000321000023
Eric GelinasX8011580711000,00%411514,350000000008
Jeff PetryX8011-500261515000,00%1321226,51000824000042
Tanner GlassX80110115300000,00%1597,370000000000
Cody McLeodX80000100814000,00%0668,270000400000
Vladislav NamestnikovX8000-1401811000,00%212014,9600042200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,67000001100100
Matt HendricksX0160,00%1500001,22000000031011
Rick NashX1024,60%12600000,52140002200001
Brent BurnsX100,00%000000,48010000011100
Mike RibeiroX0247,83%16100000,53040000150020
Remi ElieX0020,00%500001,24000000011010
Jori LehteraX0047,30%7400001,14000000022011
Cal ClutterbuckX0042,86%1400000,50120000160000
Mark StuartX000,00%000000,73000000062000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,23110000180000
Matt StajanX0060,45%13400000,15120000022000
Shane PrinceX000,00%400000,34000000077000
Chris KunitzX0048,39%3100000,13130000082000
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,17000000082000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,09000000081001
Tanner GlassX000,00%400000,34000010087000
Cody McLeodX0025,00%6800000,00000000088000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0075,00%800000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom10000,8891,703500190000,000008000
Ryan Miller84130,8912,8446520222020000,7221880201

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX7426400517290013,79%115522,180111224000120
P.K. SubbanX70441809136000,00%817324,75011424000122
Corey PerryX71234201310100010,00%013719,5501112400002
Dominic MooreX7123-20031150020,00%08011,4601101000023
Trevor DaleyX7123-2208411009,09%114921,31123623000021
Sam BennettX703334018411000,00%112117,3000021700000
Jason SpezzaX7202-20064130015,38%09813,931012100002
Gemel SmithX7112-4002860016,67%0659,3100000000013
Jeff SkinnerX7112-1406819005,26%012117,3110142100001
Jordan StaalX7112-20051923004,35%011917,00112420000130
Ryan EllisX702210071612000,00%815221,65000821000027
Marc MethotX7011240902000,00%614320,4800002000023
Ryan StromeX7011-200799000,00%011115,7901111800000
Brendan SmithX7000-51202552000,00%812417,7500001800007
Chris StewartX7000-295320000,00%17911,320000400006
Jordan NolanX7000-4120711000,00%0517,290000100000
Nick RitchieX7000-460833000,00%0669,500000000001
Slater KoekkoekX7000-540521000,00%39814,030000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX1047,42%19400110,77000001200100
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,46000000270000
Corey PerryX0038,46%1300000,44000000210010
Dominic MooreX0055,26%3800000,75000000130010
Trevor DaleyX100,00%000000,40000000031000
Sam BennettX0057,14%700000,50000000270110
Jason SpezzaX0052,94%8500000,41000000033001
Gemel SmithX0041,67%1200000,61000001100000
Jeff SkinnerX1020,00%500000,33000000011000
Jordan StaalX0055,04%12900000,34000000022000
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,26000000170000
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,14000000170000
Ryan StromeX0071,43%1400000,18000000072000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Chris StewartX000,00%200000,00001000077000
Jordan NolanX000,00%200000,00000000077000
Nick RitchieX0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith73400,8882,2942001161430000,000070100

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX61910140111111009,09%1014323,78044817000017
Richard PanikX64371006590044,44%09415,6823531500000
Boone JennerX625726071590022,22%110617,72123315000011
Leon DraisaitlX6426-100112120033,33%113322,18213514000021
Alexei EmelinX6224-1140161080025,00%712320,50123314000014
Kevin BieksaX6044180611000,00%49215,360000200001
Michael MathesonX6033-2402132000,00%612420,74033013000016
Patrick EavesX60331001557000,00%012220,35011114000011
Brett ConnollyX62021003170028,57%09515,7520221500000
Calvin de HaanX611212019530033,33%614023,29101115000017
Kevin HayesX6112-1009890011,11%013222,08011114000020
Shawn MatthiasX6112-16044100010,00%07111,840000000006
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X61120009250020,00%06711,190000300000
Brady SkjeiX60110201292000,00%29616,040001000009
Benoit PouliotX6000-100248000,00%17111,760000100005
Lance BoumaX6000-140505000,00%0498,160000000000
Marcus KrugerX6000-100012000,00%0488,050000000000
Markus HannikainenX6000-140200000,00%0518,440000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX100,00%000001,40000001200200
Richard PanikX100,00%500001,49000004400011
Boone JennerX1141,24%9700001,32000001500010
Leon DraisaitlX0051,59%15700010,90000000230011
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,65000000310000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,87000000160000
Michael MathesonX000,00%000000,48000000061000
Patrick EavesX0042,86%1400000,49000000063000
Brett ConnollyX0028,57%700000,42000000011000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,29000000210000
Kevin HayesX0033,33%600000,30000001100000
Shawn MatthiasX0038,46%6500000,56000000042000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0057,14%700000,60000000044001
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,21000000064000
Benoit PouliotX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Lance BoumaX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Marcus KrugerX0052,63%3800000,00000000066000
Markus HannikainenX0060,00%500000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark63300,8822,8329701141190000,000060200
Michal Neuvirth20000,8502,9062003200000,000006000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael CammalleriX6268-10042160012,50%011519,22123417000111
Sam GagnerX6268-10018150013,33%010116,8102221700000
Patrick MarleauX6426500611210019,05%013622,61112518000024
Patrik BerglundX63365401610160018,75%113222,01213718000121
Jason DemersX60666404415000,00%714524,10000519000018
Justin AbdelkaderX6325-140188130023,08%310116,8101141700000
Luke SchennX614566016760016,67%514423,99000319000118
Johan LarssonX6314000314100030,00%17011,670000000002
Andrew CoglianoX61345005816006,25%012420,68022518000013
Brooks OrpikX6213-24018270028,57%813322,12202416000016
Patrick SharpX61230000512008,33%07011,670000000000
Ryan CallahanX612308012513007,69%07011,610000000000
Erik GudbransonX6033-240945000,00%613622,65022416000018
Nick SchultzX6011-220640000,00%28414,060000100000
Ales HemskyX6000-200016000,00%0467,740000000015
Eric FehrX6000-220553000,00%0427,020000000001
Luca SbisaX6000-255622000,00%98814,710000100006
Tom KuhnhacklX6000-220663000,00%0416,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael CammalleriX1057,14%700001,39000001500100
Sam GagnerX0050,83%12000001,59000000120010
Patrick MarleauX0046,84%19000000,88110000120010
Patrik BerglundX0085,71%700000,91010002400011
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,83000000360001
Justin AbdelkaderX0020,00%500000,99000000021100
Luke SchennX100,00%000000,69000000032101
Johan LarssonX1155,71%7000001,14000000022100
Andrew CoglianoX0043,75%3200000,64010001100100
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,45000000011001
Patrick SharpX0020,00%500000,86000000120000
Ryan CallahanX1050,00%200000,86000001100000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,44000000160000
Nick SchultzX000,00%000000,24000000064000
Ales HemskyX0040,00%500000,00000000066000
Eric FehrX0042,50%4000000,00000000066000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Tom KuhnhacklX000,00%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue64110,8862,7936500171490100,333360000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob SilfverbergX7437260521250016,00%116123,02101527000027
Elias LindholmX7167260171417005,88%116122,96011327000027
Valtteri FilppulaX716700042917005,88%113419,08011728000011
Jussi JokinenX7426100613160025,00%313919,90101527000111
Teuvo TeravainenX733612061480037,50%311816,9100012700000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X72461601112140014,29%010114,400110400000
Ivan BarbashevX712302051512008,33%28712,370001200005
Fredrik ClaessonX7022-160941000,00%713419,19011027000022
Niklas KronwallX7022312017102000,00%1717324,78000130000019
Teemu PulkkinenX7022120325000,00%27811,180000000000
Jacob Larsson (R)X71011140111100100.00%413819,7100001500008
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X71013001430033,33%614720,9910111400009
Matt BeleskeyX71010206260016,67%2527,480000100008
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X71011001950020,00%07811,170000000000
David DesharnaisX7011000052000,00%0497,050000200003
Matt MoulsonX7011-1000410000,00%0699,8801132700000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X7000340831000,00%613118,6900015000015
Mirco MuellerX7000-220760000,00%713319,05000023000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob SilfverbergX1022,78%7900000,87020000021001
Elias LindholmX0057,89%15200000,87020000031001
Valtteri FilppulaX0051,80%13900001,05010000022100
Jussi JokinenX1133,33%900000,86010000011100
Teuvo TeravainenX0040,00%1000001,01010000042101
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0028,57%1400001,19000000022010
Ivan BarbashevX0040,63%6400000,69000000120000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,30000000072000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,23000000073000
Teemu PulkkinenX0033,33%300000,51000000072000
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000000,14000000033000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000000,14000000066000
Matt BeleskeyX0035,71%1400000,38000000011000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0022,22%900000,26000001100001
David DesharnaisX0055,56%4500000,41000000071000
Matt MoulsonX0050,00%200000,29000000073000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen10001,0000,0024000130000,000007000
Antti Raanta72320,8813,2540600221850000,571770100

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX6156-10011912008,33%111218,7302212400004
Brayden SchennX6123-175101113007,69%010617,6201102400001
Jaccob SlavinX6033-2554119000,00%615225,31011326000014
Nick FolignoX62020207490022,22%08614,3900000000116
Antoine VermetteX61120203930033,33%07612,740000000007
Drew DoughtyX6112-219510980012,50%114323,77101726000013
Kyle PalmieriX6112-1005420005,00%010417,3000042400000
Alexander WennbergX610108084100010,00%012220,2610132400002
Joel EdmundsonX61010407240025,00%510517,4210131300001
Phil KesselX610102010812008,33%012621,0800032300000
Artem AnisimovX6011000133000,00%07412,380000000007
Auston Matthews (R)X601102010129000,00%012621,0000032300000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X60111951605000,00%511419,0400031800004
Andy GreeneX6000120452000,00%211318,8100018000010
Brad RichardsonX6000020195000,00%1579,5500000000015
Magnus PaajarviX6000000141000,00%0376,210000000000
Matt HunwickX6000040523000,00%59816,2800003000010
Shane DoanX6000020262000,00%0376,210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX1059,46%11100001,07010000230011
Brayden SchennX0040,00%500000,57000100051001
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,40000010260000
Nick FolignoX0060,00%500000,46110002200101
Antoine VermetteX0159,72%7200000,52000001200010
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,28001000140000
Kyle PalmieriX0044,44%900000,39000001100000
Alexander WennbergX1020,00%500000,16000000011000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,19000000011010
Phil KesselX1050,00%800000,16110000055100
Artem AnisimovX0080,00%500000,27000000160000
Auston Matthews (R)X0040,13%15200000,16000000065000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000,00%000000,18000010065010
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Brad RichardsonX0046,88%6400000,00000000066000
Magnus PaajarviX0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Shane DoanX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones64200,9081,9736502121300000,667360101