Farm Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 12 novembre 2019 at 21:24

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Riley Barber (SAR)X1938185614583022202035610818,72%443222,7515621404300000
2Charles Hudon (ONT)X18401454127534222176311918,43%643123,9494134249213835
3Joshua Ho-Sang (CLE)X1835195489511141986912117,68%1148526,94128204045213436
4Tage Thompson (TOR)X1933215420001992306112114,35%746324,3811617365000001
5C.J. Smith (SPR)X18322254225514172025611015,84%943224,0127913330001045
6Andy Andreoff (STO)X2027275451035533281695310915,98%1541420,711011213340000240
7Zach Sanford (ROC)X1729235220121017361976010414,72%440123,60102123241112949
8Nick Paul (TOR)X19222446834102011135317916,30%034818,337613163300001
9Valentin Zykov (SDG)X1924214510751723160388415,00%1640721,4368142126000959
10John Quenneville (GRG)X202717445121018131875010914,44%638119,0614822516700001
11Daniel O'Regan (BAK)X20192544613512151817111310,50%744622,297512334500000
12Tanner Kero (CHI)X19231841-5202735125186018,40%1338520,2997162832000236
13Peter Cehlarik (SYR)X1527134090089129457320,93%634322,8466121928011340
14Mark McNeill (MAN)X1921194095230119144419614,58%637719,84145164700004
15Kyle Rau (UTI)X19172138-710103022130387013,08%1547424,9689173253000336
16Tyler Graovac (HAR)X161325380118702142113396711,50%832320,19212142038000346
17Peter Holland (TEX)X181819371025152731149438712,08%1837720,922681525112748
18Andreas Martinsen (UTI)X19172037-8335422085284720,00%1342322,28611172252000110
19Alexandre Grenier (STO)X201720374716522897366517,53%537018,528917264400019
20Kalle Kossila (SYR)X159263582082410130598,91%831721,1157121628022321
21Hudson Fasching (SPR)X181915341525251221108467517,59%637520,856391332101333
22Nikita Soshnikov (SDG)X19122234530301020114536410,53%936719,2947111323011638
23Paul Thompson (RCH)X17211233-1659351718128539216,41%740023,56114152333000637
24Justin Dowling (HAR)X161518332001224102436714,71%1434721,704371420011552
25Kerby Rychel (CHI)X19122133-470202327101325611,88%937019,4747111529000232
26John Hayden (PRO)X18171532730301514130498613,08%637820,996612345000000
27Anders Bjork (CLE)X18171330-300515135416312,59%738221,21549920000221
28Cal O'Reilly (SAR)X19151328-436201035114337913,16%1140221,1823592000002
29Gabriel Dumont (TEX)X18161026-125151512148658410,81%1340322,386392252112325
30Ben Street (WBS)X18101626300124254212418,52%1231117,28336624011349
31Laurent Dauphin (CLE)X1881826-135257229222428,70%430917,16459142200001
32Michael McCarron (WBS)X1813122529535291561154621,31%1127415,23325822011134
33Rasmus Andersson (MIL)X1891625-142020122214253676,34%1950427,9876133143011342
34Liam O'Brien (HAR)X161592426850221791356116,48%1435121,916282941000231
35Denis Gurianov (PRO)X181212242009512238769,84%331217,35819293600000
36Frederick Gaudreau (TEX)X181310234008480264416,25%226314,63448132700000
37Casey Nelson (STO)X2032023-125531207733323,90%3659429,683691356000361
38Ryan White (TOR)X19101222310335202751163319,61%735318,5822483100000
39Ross Johnston (CHA)X1814721-119745329126456911,11%836120,067411224200001
40Joseph Blandisi (COL)X1811102103010191953273720,75%525414,10224423011010
41Kenny Agostino (GRG)X20912212242023978235011,54%631115,55347143800001
42Gemel Smith (CHI)X1912820-30092861223619,67%1033917,865381130000227
43Paul Ladue (TOR)X19515201120151249312510,20%2557430,234371549000053
44John Gilmour (CHA)X1841620-63230231610236423,92%2345325,193692247000141
45Austin Czarnik (GRG)X209101915532680365811,25%231115,55246113700000
46Markus Hannikainen (WBS)X1881119-11715161755215014,55%929016,08235523101436
47Andrew Poturalski (TEX)X1810818102420101965173915,38%322612,5800000000012
48A.J. Greer (BIN)X1671118112010101010641626,60%029018,150000100012
49Jordan Schroeder (TEX)X18612188554453293811,32%122012,231014500000
50Sean Walker (R) (ONT)X1841418-300161632141412,50%2243824,32336740011140
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tristan Jarry (LAV)187830,8503,7510894068453251000,6673180
2Eric Comrie (WBS)188530,8643,7710190064469229100,0000180
3Alex Nedeljkovic (GRG)2011720,8723,7912040076596335010,5004200
4Spencer Martin (CHA)188910,8543,999920066451260000,0000180
5Chris Driedger (SJB)1981010,8364,0710910074452231101,0002190
6Christopher Gibson (LVP)179710,8414,089270063397207000,75041716
7Zane McIntyre (HAR)169500,8304,738502067394221010,0000160
8Anthony Stolarz (R) (COL)103520,8635,425640051371217000,5002100