Farm Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 9 avril 2018 at 18:53

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Frank Vatrano (SYR)X10615515030592411510210289827754417,26%29233822,0651531041542061031339238
2Jared Boll (MIL)X10613798235222467017510788729459015,45%29265825,0758359318428941522192
3Jordan Nolan (HAR)X106127105232329351439693828258013,54%28246323,2345307514317341517190
4Barclay Goodrow (SYR)X1068513421967258150946353616435215,86%27192318,14384785128194000347
5Borna Rendulic (HER)X10612087207302361201228588727757013,53%31247623,3642307215422450529236
6Hunter Shinkaruk (VGK)X10611280192-11409011812674722245114,99%41224721,1941317214519013415233
7Wade Megan (UTI)X10285103188-111397517418048813828517,42%42233522,893249818823141512203
8Buddy Robinson (MIL)X1069173164474312351265575425342012,07%19208619,6835114612219700002
9Dominik Simon (BRI)X615382135583557611938615524813,73%20139222,83193756651410116113
10Tanner Richard (UTI)X1026766133-391274516313545014228214,89%40221421,71232346832072026109
11Mitch Callahan (UTI)X1025771128-221296514511235913919915,88%47213420,9316324866211112466
12Max McCormick (BRI)X615363116-2151551384538911827113,62%19137222,4923295282145101387
13Kyle Rau (UTI)X1065061111-2812101199235514121714,08%42230021,7024234767222000589
14Mathew Barzal (VGK)X1063164953640691072066114215,05%33227021,411424384119630311205
15Andreas Martinsen (UTI)X654644901352585652639919317,49%27144322,19161430471340005120
16David Warsofsky (UTI)X102147185-361125010811620587906,83%120276327,09103343612780335184
17Sergey Tolchinsky (HAR)X106225678873455337250841678,80%12202019,061018283517400001
18Ryan Murphy (VGK)X106174966-22292520582501021166,80%61248823,47121325381641239248
19Mike Reilly (BRI)X61145064-222059672691381295,20%66167027,37111829671810115124
20Yohann Auvitu (R) (UTI)X102144660-332220989919578957,18%82276527,10111627552751234201
21Matt Tennyson (BRI)X61164056-2621151077718670728,60%60167427,44111526521800116125
22Nic Kerdiles (UTI)X102154055-481455515312316858968,93%82218221,39781541194112491
23Cal O'Reilly (CHI)X10611384975512492991192243,68%510389,8000000000010
24TJ Tynan (R) (UTI)X102162541-444803873158569710,13%40191218,74781524164000428
25Frank Corrado (BRI)X6182937-208745856218290804,40%45144723,726612381140000110
26Samuel Morin (VGK)X10652833-344612151258312056504,17%75286927,063710192690110175
27Brendan Guhle (BRI)X6142024-264037648245294,88%62144923,753912211140000113
28Brian Lashoff (SDG)X10641721-1133115105807637585,26%72295927,9136952791127213
29Paul Postma (HAR)X106044-25101021395122230,00%26157114,8200005000010
30Tyler Wotherspoon (SAR)X106011-131159552342212110,00%32186017,5500009000010
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Chris Driedger (SJB)1064445160,8163,6562142037820551124030,533151060