Farm Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 15 décembre 2017 at 13:59

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Frank Vatrano (SYR)X2328315916552520197799814,21%750822,096152130382131163
2Jared Boll (MIL)X242627531431526181897613613,76%660125,02911203375112644
3Jordan Nolan (HAR)X22331952631525221986913216,67%652924,04147213040101439
4Barclay Goodrow (SYR)X23172340732202316125377513,60%643618,94127193638000113
5Hunter Shinkaruk (VGK)X24221739-352403334150469214,67%1251521,47106163243011261
6Borna Rendulic (HER)X232016366512528161986113810,10%255824,2646102645000448
7Buddy Robinson (MIL)X2419173612735531141796410310,61%247619,83516274600002
8Charles Hudon (TOT)X2116163213315251775345621,33%745021,4567132352000025
9Wade Megan (UTI)X19121729-440392384152914,29%1145323,8369151753000251
10Garnet Hathaway (UTI)X2381927-4420481754294414,81%1350021,720771347000127
11Cody Goloubef (SYR)X23617231613528227136288,45%1764928,234481367112161
12Sergey Tolchinsky (HAR)X2232023-114101155421385,56%042919,52279104100000
13Christian Fischer (R) (UTI)X17111122-113915262270224715,71%540623,873361143000038
14Ryan Murphy (VGK)X2451722-10553147643316,58%1358024,1746101353000371
15Kyle Rau (UTI)X2315621-300341969334421,74%245319,692021048000019
16Mathew Barzal (VGK)X2461521-4220142643142913,95%853622,342810746101356
17Tanner Richard (UTI)X1941317-926102421447339,09%1341121,63022338101427
18Cal O'Reilly (CHI)X23412161100195827466,90%12199,530000000002
19David Warsofsky (UTI)X1951015-20221012272819717,86%2852627,703251145000140
20Mitch Callahan (UTI)X1921315-1515524213419175,88%1340821,4707734800000
21TJ Tynan (R) (UTI)X198210-1080201939132920,51%529115,3041561700017
22Samuel Morin (VGK)X242810-121134535163015116,67%1362626,07134157011049
23Yohann Auvitu (R) (UTI)X19257-205525242212139,09%1653528,14213446000145
24Brian Lashoff (SDG)X241671534302424144107,14%967728,19123169000152
25Mirco Mueller (VGK)X13066-62220171717690,00%2135427,24044231000134
26Nic Kerdiles (UTI)X19022-1616103724127100,00%1339820,9300034700004
27Paul Postma (HAR)X22011-1300779230,00%732614,820000100001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Chris Driedger (SJB)2361240,7554,3412722092376182010,0000230