Farm Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 10 avril 2017 at 23:43

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Borna Rendulic (HER)X761087918746367205685273025046614,79%35168122,1240286813017370721151
2Lukas Sedlak (R) (ALB)X769661157492321208112064720339214,84%30186624,55251540881651123102
3Alexey Marchenko (R) (GRG)X7651991508735532947523253076,78%98214928,2731316216817707722206
4Rocco Grimaldi (R) (MIL)X768261143227220679864219336912,77%16150919,86311243107168112233
5Andrew Agozzino (ALB)X7664791432022111510316142912427514,92%38167121,99242347621200332171
6Mark Arcobello (CHI)X766081141-1148109714036611825116,39%32174622,982136577118940421155
7Henrik Samuelsson (LVP)X76736714012372190749260522337312,07%28167221,9930144410016211218144
8Barclay Goodrow (SYR)X7683541372504260898956620135914,66%26167622,0638155313618430314134
9Max Talbot (SJB)X68616812918865010816336211721916,85%52165424,32212344731441233165
10Austin Watson (HAR)X766264126-321651051321402727615922,79%34175523,09192645541670005114
11Jordan Nolan (HAR)X765465119-4215595150882857518318,95%29176123,16232649641660003113
12Colin Smith (SYR)X7662541162916795867243313827614,32%17153120,1515163156154011759
13Derrick Pouliot (R) (CHA)X762789116-203315461233871411666,98%102199126,191936559219003312203
14Jiri Sekac (PRO)X597239111-1010630955050119834114,37%21141223,922813411021670116125
15Colton Sissons (R) (SJB)X68485710519311155849929611021516,22%35144421,241615315214011211129
16Bryan Rust (CHI)X764754101-96420119872759615617,09%28151619,9422264872197112786
17Joel Vermin (CHA)X76504898-71551051171012667716218,80%31175623,102225475917741518156
18Nikita Soshnikov (R) (TOT)X57356095-126420122852609315313,46%45136123,88112334451320112103
19Tanner Richard (R) (UTI)X76395594-262311051181292307313716,96%29161521,25132235351513034104
20Zack Phillips (ALB)X764646929255165797330011219915,33%44150919,861416304510430311183
21Brody Sutter (CHA)X76425092-32171451141232778115615,16%32175623,11202949501853145158
22John McCarthy (CHI)X76335992-141401101051222015813416,42%35155020,4011203134141224472
23Charles Hudon (R) (UTI)X76424789-152461601369726210713216,03%37165221,74172239551800333101
24Dennis Everberg (PRO)X76404888186925437833710618411,87%7132217,4013173047942021148
25Seth Griffith (TOT)X50592887-412850325444613928913,23%14118023,592683469980001088
26Jordan Oesterle (HAR)X76275885-44171571110237828111,39%100209127,5191928411950006141
27Nicklas Jensen (PRO)X7634488216203125585527310318812,45%14118015,521113243086314592
28Garnet Hathaway (UTI)X76334073-18551275145832177813515,21%38162721,4172027371722026153
29Tim Schaller (HAR)X76303969-5652201161412165211813,89%51166721,949918251362135100
30David Warsofsky (UTI)X76115869-1529153510616687726,63%95212027,9071926392280224191
31Kevin Fiala (R) (CHI)X76323567-15784069612135110515,02%28135717,867162338156101216
32Chandler Stephenson (R) (SJB)X68244266-41637595722015511211,94%29137620,233101326121011747
33Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (HAR)X76353065-40775513783142458524,65%42173422,818132121169000152
34Phillip Danault (R) (PRO)X583430642153252957352922049,66%1290915,674371933000647
35Michael Latta (GRG)X76283462356832072592377614011,81%2096212,664157810118
36Bryce Van Brabant (ALB)X76293160339323583722235812813,00%30144318,989918501171013118
37Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X482930597115756248122587823,77%24100420,92691520103101259
38Jim O'Brien (SJB)X68233558-1418110583962105215010,95%32137520,22571221112011673
39John Negrin (ALB)X768505834195145646412364636,50%83210227,6661117281990220162
40Kyle Rau (R) (UTI)X76372057-431268010993192488119,27%47157520,7210616211562131182
41Alex Friesen (CHA)X76282957-3513565991071926612914,58%30148619,568162418142000382
42Chris Wagner (CHI)X76253156-11128809874143429217,48%29129116,981010203015301103
43Tyler Graovac (R) (HAR)X76233356-46160100114117125457718,40%37164621,66581311137213671
44Brendan Ranford (GRG)X76232851724613046331977113111,68%21105313,851122900001
45Cal O'Reilly (CHI)X76262450-838104982177499514,69%23105513,89202311112365
46Garret Ross (HAR)X76183149-591877514270145517812,41%43158520,867101720133000225
47T.J. Tynan (UTI)X76133447-3410155918713451709,70%51166721,94741125153022071
48Felix Girard (R) (UTI)X76182644-7177959580119487115,13%38142518,75551017120000054
49Mitch Callahan (UTI)X76192443-592099511067157517912,10%47166621,926612201611234104
50Taylor Chorney (CHI)X76103242-149775487193524110,75%72179323,5971118182141013169
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Chris Driedger (R) (SJB)68362380,8693,404037402291753905220,64314680
2Anton Forsberg (CHA)76432760,8673,414377212491868972100,3333760