Farm Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 19 octobre 2017 at 18:35

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Charles Hudon (UTI)X58715322106034141923,53%19418,72448141200002
2Jordan Nolan (HAR)X585130408344102818,18%110821,644265500006
3Garnet Hathaway (UTI)X557127608228132317,86%112324,66044911000110
4Jared Boll (MIL)X54610-1003334172511,76%112725,45123314011314
5Frank Vatrano (SYR)X52810-200154019255,00%111322,5213457000214
6Barclay Goodrow (SYR)X5538-140622571220,00%09719,363037700003
7Hunter Shinkaruk (VGK)X5437-4559734112011,76%211122,232135700006
8Sergey Tolchinsky (HAR)X525715531147614,29%09519,011232500000
9Buddy Robinson (MIL)X53365332544317189,68%08416,7200051100000
10Borna Rendulic (HER)X5336234108424152112,50%012625,141122600028
11Kyle Rau (UTI)X54153008424162216,67%010621,2000011200003
12Samuel Morin (VGK)X5235038208661233,33%111723,501011601104
13Ryan Murphy (VGK)X5145-5001224974,17%312024,06123213000012
14Cody Goloubef (SYR)X51341004420435,00%614428,89011015000013
15Cal O'Reilly (CHI)X50444000112860,00%0458,980000000000
16Brian Lashoff (SDG)X51121101056111100.00%514228,33112115000011
17Mathew Barzal (VGK)X5022-520237250,00%011623,180110900006
18Mirco Mueller (VGK)X5011-455697220,00%513627,1600017000011
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Chris Driedger (SJB)60320,7635,17313002711456000,000060