Farm Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 16 février 2019 at 20:07

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sergey Tolchinsky (HAR)X485446100124020825435911824115,04%17110723,07208285789000030
2Frank Vatrano (SYR)X454357100134410556133511521312,84%1788619,6918143249720110100
3Hunter Shinkaruk (CHI)X4659349392010644930311020419,47%19102822,352311345084202462
4Kyle Rau (UTI)X484448928572560832718416916,24%25110222,9611152643105000141
5Rocco Grimaldi (LVP)X2944438726271531563148117614,01%1762821,671212244657202661
6Pontus Aberg (BIN)X2936478330101026242276614615,86%1666122,811116273965101787
7Mark McNeill (MAN)X26552681465020342832410622616,98%1357021,9211718424800026
8Wade Megan (UTI)X484041819473547872569414115,63%23105722,02128203892022175
9Christoph Bertschy (IOW)X28463076173115355730511720515,08%966223,65104144260101978
10Timo Meier (HER)X2637377410562032452217012716,74%1356021,541313264351101364
11Jared McCann (HER)X2629427112532539561705811217,06%1355621,39817252952000266
12Max McCormick (BRI)X49412970312565114872648217315,53%24108022,041011213894000184
13Robby Fabbri (BEL)X283237695242029522407415013,33%1457820,631114253648123378
14A.J. Greer (BIN)X293430643017210038262115511216,11%556119,3596152445213546
15Nicolas Kerdiles (UTI)X4832326420645069612367811013,56%24106022,081392236106112226
16Zach Sanford (ROC)X273528632216016422547214413,78%1756620,9689174146000458
17Casey Bailey (ONT)X243229619242015322518115712,75%754922,8810122233640001054
18Reid Boucher (COL)X243227591753717141408422,70%1655122,97119202856011245
19Tyler Graovac (HAR)X262633591195557092149449617,45%1458922,65618241750000047
20Paul Thompson (RCH)X273225578704050332267215314,16%1665224,161010203057000037
21Justin Dowling (HAR)X262628540161073762037114012,81%2170026,92610162964000246
22Alexander Nylander (MIL)X2720345413342034231665312412,05%1757921,4479162751000155
23Tyrell Goulbourne (LVP)X2927265321443047361503911418,00%2261721,2839121855011357
24Dylan Strome (R) (HER)X263417511313513382316814114,72%857322,0476132546000246
25Blake Speers (R) (SPR)X30331851723155668144418322,92%1265021,6657121352000011
26Dominik Simon (BRI)X251734515955733160549310,63%1254521,80612183355000358
27Tage Thompson (TOR)X28252550-9203733141469717,73%1461321,8964101751000121
28Ryan Donato (R) (GRG)X29163450-17403843145478111,03%1567323,20314172267011150
29Anthony DeAngelo (RCH)X27153550-221010323922079846,82%4467525,00914234854011549
30Jake Virtanen (CHA)X29301949-816106763154429019,48%1467923,4066121643000050
31Alex Tuch (SAR)X2527214801355526124305921,77%2160124,0375121747000043
32Kalle Kossila (SYR)X2821274810002347119426117,65%1148817,42412162137000846
33Mitch Callahan (UTI)X481929481595555766109437817,43%18101221,074482487101350
34Vinni Lettieri (R) (UTI)X262027470002845127436915,75%1461423,61210121759112335
35Joshua Ho-Sang (CLE)X27182947-23603545113285815,93%1166024,43616221750000341
36Nick Paul (TOR)X281829471002529180489410,00%2362622,37411152647000146
37Greg McKegg (COL)X24143347360302877255318,18%1244418,49316191556000114
38Ben Street (WBS)X279384733430287214539786,21%1948417,94210122639000471
39Dylan DeMelo (BEL)X2811354672810303817976896,15%3876327,25411152154000171
40Oscar Fantenberg (R) (SPR)X3011344545525707112042539,17%5887129,0596152162000065
41Cory Conacher (TEX)X28232144-11206228126316718,25%758720,9847111653000514
42C.J. Smith (R) (SPR)X30222244-11291564541756012212,57%2578826,26210122153000268
43Valentin Zykov (SDG)X27212344-16003530100306221,00%1562723,2198171960011471
44Tyler Bertuzzi (LAV)X25192544-81805429115396716,52%1656222,50811192560000048
45Jordan Weal (SDG)X27143044-1780275679305517,72%2062423,11613191660101368
46Ivan Barbashev (CHA)X29133144-25554497104307612,50%2272925,1231013843000251
47Derek Ryan (TUC)X24123244-1140366789384313,48%1559224,66312151443123250
48Anton Slepyshev (SDG)X271924430753132103385318,45%1355720,6348121148112129
49J.T. Compher (SAR)X25162743-880435796266516,67%1860924,353912946000442
50Tanner Kero (CHI)X26123143-627156153107388211,21%1861123,4938111344000036
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Garret Sparks (MAN)2622220,8992,8415610274734378310,0000260
2Antoine Bibeau (RCH)2719440,8823,74163720102867466200,6005270
3Linus Ullmark (TOT)27141020,8653,82158701101747386100,6673270
4Tristan Jarry (LAV)2515730,8833,8415012096824454100,84613250
5Chris Driedger (SJB)41182030,8294,00245800164957557010,0004410
6Peter Budaj (TEX)28111240,8524,38161800118795485200,2504280
7Zane McIntyre (HAR)2616450,8784,49153620115941504110,33312260
8Joonas Korpisalo (HER)2617810,8604,66150800117833489101,0005260
9Eric Comrie (WBS)27101420,8554,73152240120829444100,8336270
10Dustin Tokarski (SPR)30151310,8634,92165820136993513200,4005300