Farm Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 16 novembre 2018 at 13:28

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Kyle Rau (UTI)X16202141101601510119387016,81%435222,026814203000000
2Dominik Simon (BRI)X15102434920162210436629,62%630920,6349132945000134
3Hunter Shinkaruk (CHI)X1421123310201414122489317,21%333223,7193122330101334
4Wade Megan (UTI)X1615173237592096375415,63%533520,935491325000133
5Frank Vatrano (SYR)X12141630655116109497212,84%227422,815491524011028
6Max McCormick (BRI)X16171027123420231491355918,68%432620,404592043000027
7Sergey Tolchinsky (HAR)X17131023-775105117388011,11%233819,87808233200000
8Nicolas Kerdiles (UTI)X1614721360191191254715,38%835422,158311213900000
9Mitch Callahan (UTI)X1668143171515143172719,35%634021,23112624000131
10Yohann Auvitu (UTI)X1611112-320373210103,13%1445328,33156641000030
11Matt Tennyson (BRI)X16291192012122915206,90%1441626,00246951000134
12Cal O'Reilly (SAR)X16347055485712335,26%016310,170000000013
13Samuel Morin (CHI)X1415651915121015676,67%937827,01022132000031
14Brian Lashoff (SDG)X11022-50012310550,00%1030427,68000231011020
15Tyler Wotherspoon (COL)X14022400842210,00%325218,030000000001
16Paul Postma (HAR)X17011200537350,00%124814,600000200001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Chris Driedger (SJB)124710,8083,987240048250140000,2504120