Farm Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 23 février 2018 at 00:25

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Frank Vatrano (SYR)X4763621253755493839913823815,79%16107222,80202646728952720113
2Jordan Nolan (HAR)X4649509922415624139613226312,37%10107923,471914335480101669
3Borna Rendulic (HER)X495344971911270633843112830512,30%14118324,151814326610610111109
4Barclay Goodrow (SYR)X4737559222866043312517116414,74%1590719,302119406787000121
5Hunter Shinkaruk (VGK)X48513788-1625061633279719215,60%22103921,6416143065880117109
6Jared Boll (MIL)X43493786-210030534434312825414,29%8108625,2520133361122112976
7Wade Megan (UTI)X46404282-12582084842296112917,47%21109723,8417203742112202898
8Buddy Robinson (MIL)X4337347123160110432330810918112,01%884019,5212214568500002
9Mitch Callahan (UTI)X46163248-2468306555130516712,31%27102122,193161921101011123
10Garnet Hathaway (UTI)X47163147-127759741121468513,22%2396120,44112132192011137
11Cody Goloubef (SYR)X47123345393820455015676647,69%37134228,568614301301345108
12Tanner Richard (UTI)X46162743-2250205859132398812,12%2594720,5956112185202556
13David Warsofsky (UTI)X4693241-254420406385373110,59%45125927,37791632121011490
14Sergey Tolchinsky (HAR)X461228401130202215118367010,17%590319,636814228000000
15Kyle Rau (UTI)X50241539-12006042135468817,78%16103720,7454919105000344
16Mathew Barzal (VGK)X4892938-2340274485296210,59%13105021,87313161491101695
17Ryan Murphy (VGK)X4892433-121010102912564587,20%28111823,28681421920116122
18Cal O'Reilly (CHI)X486192590032512863954,69%14639,650000000003
19Yohann Auvitu (R) (UTI)X4651823-24101047508433395,95%37126527,5045924119011399
20TJ Tynan (R) (UTI)X46111122-21200273985315412,94%1784318,335381161000221
21Nic Kerdiles (UTI)X4661117-31683074557226448,33%3099621,663251890000019
22Samuel Morin (VGK)X4831114-2425412062365722245,26%32128526,762359120011082
23Brian Lashoff (SDG)X501101112706053383215263,13%31139627,9313411350001107
24Paul Postma (HAR)X46022-15551113261490,00%1168614,910000400001
25Tyler Wotherspoon (SAR)X49011-21534518149660,00%2186417,640000300006
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Chris Driedger (SJB)491621110,7863,96283520187873451010,6676490