Farm Team Scoring for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 17 octobre 2019 at 21:20

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valentin ZykovX795141006769163513,04%615722,4013489000625
Nikita SoshnikovX7358-11010393617198,33%013319,0612327000215
Jake DotchinX7055-12751356590,00%419027,16011010000015
Joseph LaBateX7101-21356915396,67%115321,910002700005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valentin ZykovX1031,58%1996011,79010003600222
Nikita SoshnikovX0152,38%2196001,20011103500012
Jake DotchinX000,00%008000,53000010071021
Joseph LaBateX0046,97%6632000,13001000011100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre CarrierX6000-200010000,00%26210,390000000000
Yannick WeberX6000-575514430,00%412019,980000000002
Julius HonkaX6000-700411020,00%39415,590000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,00000000066120
Yannick WeberX000,00%004000,00000100066012
Julius HonkaX000,00%013000,00000000066011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John HaydenX75712415155348123610,42%213919,89123122000000
Denis GurianovX75510300115317339,43%212117,28404141600000
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX7336-5005726192511,54%010114,411123300000
Sami NikuX7055300448640,00%817324,6500009022112
Ryan SproulX7123-70051111169,09%819427,77123429000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John HaydenX100,00%593001,72000120011032
Denis GurianovX1028,57%7122011,65000001100200
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX0053,52%7160101,19000002200010
Sami NikuX000,00%019000,58000000370101
Ryan SproulX100,00%0111000,31000000120001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul ThompsonX813316-131915101164204420,31%419023,787181218000326
Dylan McIlrathX8000-1060401164020,00%1219424,21000019000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul ThompsonX1045,24%84135011,68012015800211
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%0213000,00001160088011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andy AndreoffX88101823620171163204212,70%815619,462461513000218
Alexandre GrenierX887154373514138103321,05%313116,37639151700013
Casey NelsonX8066-3551182413100,00%1823829,70033522000127
Ben ThomsonX82020408191422,22%110913,581011000007
Chris BigrasX8022115156311120,00%919023,7700009000018
Luke GazdicX8000400102120,00%0364,4600000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andy AndreoffX2069,23%39113002,31012014600310
Alexandre GrenierX2053,33%1553012,29014030011130
Casey NelsonX000,00%0414000,51000100380002
Ben ThomsonX0140,00%530000,37000000066100
Chris BigrasX000,00%0013000,21000120081002
Luke GazdicX000,00%100000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John GilmourX82101251210685017174,00%1020325,34123822000120
Ross JohnstonX87411-5221018552122113,46%516320,4223572100000
Dominic TurgeonX8246910101061561813,33%215419,280000700000
Gabriel CarlssonX8224655123131515,38%516520,5810139000010
Ian McCoshenX822416016152813147,14%1122427,99112620000020
Andreas BorgmanX8112-11157819755,26%918723,4101107000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John GilmourX100,00%0314001,18001010610121
Ross JohnstonX0021,43%14142001,35001012800111
Dominic TurgeonX0057,14%12634000,78001010011101
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%208000,49000010021002
Ian McCoshenX100,00%0414000,36000000043012
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%0216000,21000010053100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin84310,8703,364820027207126000,000080110

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach SanfordX4571225521340202412,50%19824,56325912011313
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach SanfordX0056,73%10432012,44000011100001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty RattieX6459600342962313,79%08013,390000000000
Joseph BlandisiX641551554916121425,00%26210,410000000000
Duncan SiemensX603361610313460,00%216126,76000014000010
Jonny BrodzinskiX611200054117149,09%07612,630000000000
Jordan SchmaltzX6112-4000253420,00%28013,291011300000
Taylor LeierX611220000101100.00%0223,630000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX6022-355482110,00%811819,74000010000010
Aaron NessX6011-355124430,00%311118,5701101000007
Anton BlidhX6011020439290,00%27612,630000000000
Remi ElieX6000455518370,00%2599,760000000000
Steve OleksyX6000-2115631000,00%17512,490000000005
Joseph CramarossaX6000000000000,00%020,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty RattieX1016,67%632012,24000000022220
Joseph BlandisiX1072,11%14710001,60001000022020
Duncan SiemensX000,00%007000,37000020062100
Jonny BrodzinskiX0048,48%33102000,53000000120000
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%005000,50000000033000
Taylor LeierX000,00%210001,84000000033000
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%009000,34000010064001
Aaron NessX000,00%003000,18000010063000
Anton BlidhX000,00%002000,26000000160000
Remi ElieX0020,00%1013000,00000100066002
Steve OleksyX000,00%002000,00000100066000
Joseph CramarossaX0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Ho-SangX6189278753586274820,93%216026,6665112422112110
Anders BjorkX6415-3002830132213,33%413522,461013800006
Laurent DauphinX60552242046278100,00%411218,740003800001
Tyler GaudetX6044120103412490,00%18113,430003500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Ho-SangX3250,00%12176043,38000016600510
Anders BjorkX0016,67%674000,74000000120021
Laurent DauphinX0050,00%9222000,89002020160001
Tyler GaudetX0065,52%5820000,99000010061100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew PoturalskiX86612101715563182019,35%29211,520000000003
Peter HollandX85712011516156726427,46%517221,48022813000317
Jordan SchroederX839129553223131813,04%19612,050001200000
Gabriel DumontX844821610576728375,97%918423,00112826000010
Frederick GaudreauX8527-1004241132712,20%012315,4220281300000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX813410021123148,33%1455,641123700000
Julian MelchioriX80330121010681010,00%1013316,660110200000
Taylor FedunX80111175245450,00%811514,400000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew PoturalskiX1061,04%7752002,60111112200230
Peter HollandX1061,70%14177011,40110010031131
Jordan SchroederX000,00%2113002,49000010230104
Gabriel DumontX0044,44%992000,87001010011111
Frederick GaudreauX1040,00%5101011,14000000022200
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0051,35%3731001,77000000061000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%004000,45000020085001
Taylor FedunX000,00%0010000,17000100087000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John QuennevilleX793123558764193714,06%113619,41314152600000
Austin CzarnikX7731020021334132320,59%211716,7221361800000
Kenny AgostinoX71782121065287163,57%511516,3903371800000
Dillon HeatheringtonX701131715524230,00%210214,500000300001
Justin HollX7000-100101010,00%2608,590000000000
Roland McKeownX7000-195321000,00%4628,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John QuennevilleX1133,33%6130011,77010013300221
Austin CzarnikX0050,81%12491001,71000002200132
Kenny AgostinoX0027,27%1160001,39010110061101
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%002000,20001110170000
Justin HollX000,00%001000,00000000077000
Roland McKeownX000,00%002000,00000100077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic74210,8893,254240023207115000,500470002

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel O'ReganX75712-100355729458,77%415321,8711291800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel O'ReganX2066,67%6125011,57000000011202
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
C.J. SmithX6125175005262153119,35%214824,59112713000215
Hudson FaschingX63584554529142410,34%112120,1611231210119
Oscar FantenbergX6088100810161010,00%717729,56011423000019
Seth HelgesonX601123315402100,00%211318,86000010000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
C.J. SmithX2162,50%8180022,30000000011141
Hudson FaschingX0037,50%4051001,32000010033111
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%0113000,90000000061011
Seth HelgesonX000,00%004000,18001200062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charles HudonX71772460091098324917,35%216223,153361417011413
Sean Walker (R)X7257-30077135715,38%617424,84202213011114
Steven SantiniX7055-475851612130,00%916723,83022613000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charles HudonX2039,73%73203032,96000005500312
Sean Walker (R)X110,00%018000,81000001200120
Steven SantiniX000,00%0312000,60000100170011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry72320,8483,66426202617189000,667370201

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus AnderssonX76915-555296223269,68%621230,354591114000216
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus AnderssonX100,00%007001,41000014400102
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Binghamton Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
A.J. GreerX7134160523420312,94%013619,400000100011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
A.J. GreerX0045,45%1150000,59000000140201
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler GraovacX44370221071129101913,79%18420,9111237000011
Justin DowlingX4257-100222211129,09%48521,2111212011112
Rob O'GaraX4022-71410335430,00%310726,73022410000010
Liam O'BrienX410101410532914163,45%18821,9700012900016
Luke WitkowskiXX4011195504310,00%58721,720000400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler GraovacX1059,80%10247011,67000112300110
Justin DowlingX1057,78%4543001,65000000420211
Rob O'GaraX000,00%003000,37000110140000
Liam O'BrienX0061,54%1371000,23001010011001
Luke WitkowskiXX000,00%003000,23000010042010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre42100,8184,5421120168848000,000040002
Jeremy Smith10100,7276,2829003114000,000004010

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SeelerX5123-116107693611,11%813927,8110122200017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SeelerX000,00%028000,43000020210120
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson53110,8483,42281001610558000,750455111

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael McCarronX77411533151462262031,82%510114,4000039011115
Ben StreetX7281070041325888,00%511816,8210129011220
Markus HannikainenX7347655532291513,64%410815,3700019101214
Andreas EnglundX71125952461316,67%716623,75000013000010
Robbie RussoX71125411551252520,00%819427,69000015101120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael McCarronX2060,00%546012,18001110011220
Ben StreetX0048,92%23116001,70000001300023
Markus HannikainenX1011,76%1726001,30000101300111
Andreas EnglundX100,00%003000,24000100043000
Robbie RussoX010,00%029000,21001110140002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie74110,8793,01399002016585000,000070210

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger73400,8194,20386002714980000,000070101

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley BarberX7146201015159763173022,22%016723,93314111400000
Cal O'ReillyX7448-5401184092710,00%814921,311233400000
Tim HeedX723500016195710,53%511516,452024400000
Zack MitchellX70220101069227190,00%313419,160002600000
Christian DjoosX7011-120120020,00%57110,180000000000
Sebastian AhoDX7011795318210,00%911416,270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley BarberX2039,29%28113032,39001022200400
Cal O'ReillyX1052,94%11954001,07010003400122
Tim HeedX0116,67%629000,87000000022030
Zack MitchellX0042,86%765000,30000110170002
Christian DjoosX000,00%003000,28000000075000
Sebastian AhoDX000,00%101000,18001000170001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter CehlarikX7137204003262243520,97%516823,983361220011222
Kalle KossilaX7312153005114015277,50%315121,62246720011212
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter CehlarikX3050,00%4113022,38000002200510
Kalle KossilaX1165,45%11085001,98000000420023
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tage ThompsonX8135184008398254713,27%219924,85617192300000
Nick PaulX8961500010850123018,00%014518,0822451700000
Paul LadueX816720035229114,55%1024530,66112723000020
Ryan WhiteX8066-15820510265150,00%013817,2300031500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tage ThompsonX1162,50%82010021,81000003800421
Nick PaulX3141,46%4191112,07000002200231
Paul LadueX000,00%0114000,57000000061013
Ryan WhiteX0047,06%13623000,87003010280002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle RauX6459-45510103191912,90%515325,51224513000013
Sven AndrighettoX66282201142071630,00%713322,180003900015
Andreas MartinsenX6268-62551161611812,50%413822,9404421300005
Zack MacEwen (R)X6527-715511112541820,00%515926,4921341300018
Dennis Cholowski (R)X6235-1100410175411,76%1117729,43202513000014
Sheldon Rempal (R)X6145-35511612498,33%512220,3301101000009
Vinni LettieriX6145-5405582612,50%111118,550001900002
Jacob MacDonald (R)X6055-72915589710,00%916627,71011211000014
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X6123-35591244425,00%715325,4600001200009
Mitch CallahanX6033-3408817070,00%210717,890110300002
Wade MeganX6022-70010107350,00%19816,330000300006
David WarsofskyX6011-819151139230,00%415826,2900031000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle RauX0042,31%2652001,18000011200011
Sven AndrighettoX0028,57%719001,20000001100110
Andreas MartinsenX1058,33%1237001,16000010210001
Zack MacEwen (R)X0065,60%12535000,88000011100002
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000,00%0312000,57000000042020
Sheldon Rempal (R)X0052,94%1775000,82001000130000
Vinni LettieriX0055,79%9533000,90000000130000
Jacob MacDonald (R)X000,00%0015000,60002010460100
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000,00%0113000,39001000011000
Mitch CallahanX000,00%1123000,56000000063000
Wade MeganX0066,00%5002000,41000000062000
David WarsofskyX000,00%0313000,13001020061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner KeroX81192040013165493420,37%516020,06235813000017
Kerby RychelX8311144411511124515216,67%414418,04022310000014
Gemel SmithX8821000011125111532,00%413316,65404712000013
Hunter ShinkarukX824602085315166,45%419424,2502281400009
Kevin GravelX8044-22048148100,00%2121827,26033120000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner KeroX1163,59%19537012,49000004400412
Kerby RychelX0052,94%6875001,94001200310130
Gemel SmithX1142,86%4261001,50000001100210
Hunter ShinkarukX0033,33%385000,62000001200111
Kevin GravelX000,00%0113000,37000000082000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark McNeillX95121743620625716418,77%316618,4703382800002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark McNeillX0040,00%20144012,05012110120100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3