Farm Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 3 juin 2018 at 19:51

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Dominik Simon (BRI)X243536711134202341186499818,82%1553522,291713304361011245
2Max McCormick (BRI)X2427386513561040201795510415,08%953222,18716232761101338
3Jordan Nolan (HAR)X182222446241032191654610313,33%1040922,7396153241000439
4Wade Megan (UTI)X1622163854115273395335223,16%836822,9973102135011139
5Borna Rendulic (HER)X111812306583014999375818,18%723921,7366121619202635
6Sergey Tolchinsky (HAR)X1891524417159552153617,31%733918,824711124100000
7Mike Reilly (BRI)X2471724-12017307630289,21%2664827,003361253101252
8Tanner Richard (UTI)X1614923-495312390254415,56%1034821,776410162800009
9Mitch Callahan (UTI)X16101222-23620312277214812,99%935522,173361034000016
10Matt Tennyson (BRI)X244182211010362439211810,26%3266327,61257657000157
11David Warsofsky (UTI)X16215170301011183318186,06%2144627,90123344000132
12Kyle Rau (UTI)X1651015-62019195521359,09%835622,264261232000016
13Yohann Auvitu (R) (UTI)X1621012-20018214319124,65%1444828,02257944000135
14Jared Boll (MIL)X76410-218108645254213,33%317024,30336611000211
15Nic Kerdiles (UTI)X163710-8423018253912107,69%1035222,02044729000013
16Frank Corrado (BRI)X242680533520223214206,25%1559624,82202755000240
17TJ Tynan (R) (UTI)X16246-240491661612,50%1232620,4103312700007
18Buddy Robinson (MIL)X7224-218101233717245,41%014821,160221900000
19Paul Postma (HAR)X18033155265220,00%827615,350000300002
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG