Farm Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 2 juin 2019 at 18:18

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Tyler Bertuzzi (LAV)X2035346929161024291816410019,34%1648824,41812203357112248
2Jared McCann (HER)X172334571325251333132536717,42%938322,55514192140000245
3Matt Puempel (LAV)X202037572639352827149507913,42%947323,65614202255101350
4Timo Meier (HER)X172824521018101331145507719,31%1139523,22119202441000143
5Michael Amadio (BAK)X202129501416101432147468514,29%840620,28414181637101644
6Mark McNeill (MAN)X1730164613483026162066710314,56%636321,3610616374400003
7Daniel O'Regan (BAK)X20182543134068115397215,65%437018,5010818323700006
8Anthony DeAngelo (RCH)X1493039-121010202211351377,96%2335024,97715223733000335
9Shea Theodore (LAV)X2082836115514229941538,08%3357128,5377142065011051
10Vinni Lettieri (R) (UTI)X14201535-655161781174224,69%429821,26114152030202527
11Kyle Rau (UTI)X14122234-22315132272263916,67%1130721,9321315729000030
12Josh Leivo (LAV)X20151631120817120609012,50%1043821,907411185000000
13Paul Thompson (RCH)X14151429-853252521122388612,30%634524,6879163241000127
14Garnet Hathaway (UTI)X14111829-35925252343102225,58%928420,254711929000024
15Dylan Strome (R) (HER)X17161228-10175622117427013,68%536021,1857121820000638
16Tyrell Goulbourne (LVP)X101112233202012353164220,75%724023,99336823000417
17Zach Sanford (ROC)X1114822500920113307612,39%825923,543472429101225
18Jamie Oleksiak (HER)X1722022-5735541236219343,23%2943025,312681338000236
19Christoph Bertschy (IOW)X71010202222041976215013,16%515221,67437916000418
20C.J. Smith (R) (SPR)X7910194215191567314313,43%319027,14156511000118
21Wade Megan (UTI)X1410818-612082087333811,49%731622,60426821000017
22Mitch Callahan (UTI)X1410717-7135171043182823,26%430621,8922422000000
23Oscar Fantenberg (R) (SPR)X7312155141016125221225,77%2020529,32145615101522
24Yohann Auvitu (UTI)X1401515-1001612288160,00%1939728,34077741011031
25Stephen Gionta (RCH)X144913-200171637132710,81%531422,46224733000134
26Hudson Fasching (SPR)X78311426108103572122,86%815421,9532541000009
27Dylan McIlrath (RCH)X143811-138545282820111515,00%4232623,26347733000025
28Chad Ruhwedel (ROC)X1137108759103912187,69%1431528,673141033000125
29Victor Antipin (R) (SPR)X7369200654413236,82%2619527,84314916000121
30Carl Dahlstrom (LVP)X10178-25549308103,33%3325225,24112415000119
31Anthony Bitetto (HER)X17167-3262018143916142,56%2845026,48101539000240
32Blake Speers (R) (SPR)X7426-33220773491911,76%114620,8120281400002
33Cody Goloubef (SPR)X7044-1372518911880,00%1816623,68033013000113
34Brady Austin (IOW)X7044-32051515960,00%1620028,57022526000013
35Nick Seeler (LVP)X10033-3572510101910100,00%1721821,85011212000111
36Kurtis Gabriel (MAN)X172020623014151661712,50%235821,0800012300002
37Jacob Larsson (SPR)X7011400947330,00%38712,420000600005
38Seth Helgeson (SPR)X7011-2140261511250,00%715822,60000116000012
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Garret Sparks (MAN)179620,8623,759760061443230010,0000170
2Tristan Jarry (LAV)2016220,8684,2312062085645346000,0000200
3Christopher Gibson (LVP)106400,8644,715730045332184100,00001010