Farm Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 2 juin 2017 at 00:02

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mark Arcobello (CHI)X214131722123533411835612322,40%1552725,091512274565101545
2Bryan Rust (CHI)X211940591625155335165449211,52%948222,93615213566000130
3Andrew Agozzino (ALB)X18262147780401340109237023,85%1439021,68610161633000140
4Max Talbot (SJB)X17212445317153160139477615,11%1144626,23108183662011255
5Colton Sissons (R) (SJB)X17192342974502630108426617,59%1139223,09310131844101445
6Lukas Sedlak (R) (ALB)X1824933096709301635610214,72%1544024,43122143239000125
7Zack Phillips (ALB)X1810213104135263392324710,87%536820,43510151429000045
8John McCarthy (CHI)X219182726755444264304014,06%1436817,553251336000311
9Cal O'Reilly (CHI)X21161026360171980304820,00%1132115,270110100008
10Kevin Fiala (R) (CHI)X21161026-28060231060254226,67%632615,5325743700001
11Taylor Chorney (CHI)X214222613323028284629188,70%3152424,97369965000052
12Jim O'Brien (SJB)X1712122448440252862203319,35%1032218,94257731000623
13Bryce Van Brabant (ALB)X1810132314830271248252220,83%336420,2055101432000028
14Borna Rendulic (HER)X1016622635251310110377914,55%621521,524261521000316
15Chandler Stephenson (R) (SJB)X1710122235535172548203320,83%1133719,825381146000013
16Christian Folin (CHI)X214131712968037265625157,14%2956827,06156960000250
17Chris Wagner (CHI)X214131701106038154117399,76%530314,4313443400000
18Mitchell Heard (SJB)X179615-310270211739122023,08%932619,18325537000010
19Michael Keranen (CHI)X2177143602035157218359,72%734316,32202514101214
20Troy Bourke (SJB)X174711-3612522192691515,38%1337422,02134446000126
21Jeremie Blain (SJB)X172810897558131912510,53%2143325,46134652000036
22Julian Melchiori (CHI)X211910755172321854,76%2143820,85112448011045
23Dennis Everberg (PRO)X1354911753837143313,51%218714,360110200011
24Dennis Robertson (SJB)X17279109450101426777,69%2343025,32235956000036
25John Negrin (ALB)X18088-172609112314180,00%1947426,35022142000133
26Joonas Kemppainen (R) (CHI)X21246-72151017239188,70%61868,8701131700001
27Nicklas Jensen (PRO)X13415120109536142711,11%216212,481011200001
28Brian Lashoff (SDG)X102350454584228109,09%626226,16112727000029
29Tyler Wotherspoon (R) (SAR)X1014525514281293,57%419519,490000000000
30Maxim Noreau (CHI)X21044252307716430,00%1228913,760110801110
31Colby Robak (CHI)X21022355459122250,00%1024911,850000000005
32Conor Allen (CHI)X21011-52420831100,00%21215,780110500001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Chris Driedger (R) (SJB)1711310,8704,049654065499281100,0000170