Pro Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 2 juin 2019 at 18:18

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X2215153082075370225621,43%349622,5457121898000115
2Brayden Point (CGY)X24151126-275226266124322,73%957223,8545914108000194
3Erik Johnson (BOS)X22812207455783539142920,51%3259527,055492684000292
4Jon Marchessault (CGY)X24713204120273753173913,21%044718,6223512104000025
5Evgeni Malkin (NYR)X1581018480222747123317,02%130220,14235125700000
6Wayne Simmonds (BOS)X22711182200383159223111,86%038517,51167129700000
7Claude Giroux (PIT)X11612188405274982312,24%122320,27033143700000
8Taylor Hall (BOS)X2251217812024236619497,58%148522,03246149600000
9Mikko Koivu (CGY)X2431417-210042585722435,26%1057023,7415614107000289
10T.J. Oshie (ANA)X114121610100261536132711,11%228125,50022543000252
11Rickard Rakell (BOS)X2241216718049134514458,89%447021,37178138100000
12Sebastian Aho (BOS)X22691504017246413489,38%138117,32336238500000
13Adam Henrique (ANA)X119514104093447112819,15%228625,97112843000356
14Justin Faulk (CGY)X2431114520039243312149,09%1453822,403362391000075
15Mika Zibanejad (NSH)X2010313016029455293919,23%245222,59202552000031
16Ryan Johansen (DET)X115813116013232651819,23%121919,9411275600000
17Jaden Schwartz (DET)X113101310081730142810,00%221919,95123135600000
18Erik Karlsson (NSH)X2011213-12004634206165,00%2452626,321231566000053
19Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYR)X15841248013282872628,57%431520,99426757000012
20David Krejci (CGY)X24841250063134122523,53%041117,1410159100003
21John Carlson (VAN)X13481236012152831014,29%1432725,124152459000028
22Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X242101233003118269247,69%2356523,5323517108000158
23Oscar Klefbom (NSH)X2011112-40058267113,85%1537618,82066185500002
24Mathew Dumba (CGY)X2401212-225544264315290,00%3062926,1904429112000078
25Alexander Radulov (DET)X1174111606172883125,00%224922,67202756000127
26Blake Wheeler (PIT)X116511840211135132817,14%322320,3011263400000
27Nicklas Backstrom (NSH)X206511-2209474992612,24%340320,1400000000071
28J.T. Miller (CGY)X246511-22028383891315,79%138516,041341493000147
29Keith Yandle (PIT)X11471126013791844,44%623921,7721363800003
30Anthony Mantha (VAN)X13471114038122031620,00%025019,2024665300000
31Jesper Fast (NSH)X204711-280392836143511,11%537718,86022454000269
32Ryan Suter (COL)X73811540717121425,00%818726,66134923000030
33Jason Zucker (NYR)X151101138024185220331,92%329419,60033115600001
34Adam Larsson (NSH)X205510-420035132091325,00%2542221,123141255000050
35Thomas Vanek (BOS)X225510010012131871727,78%030613,91224883000017
36Rick Nash (CGY)X2455100140272048143310,42%145318,87112148900000
37Kyle Connor (VAN)X135492405112972317,24%025719,78224105500001
38Henrik Sedin (NSH)X20549-1002281851427,78%231215,5910136300000
39William Karlsson (COL)X7459400261631525,00%316623,74112423000034
40Zdeno Chara (NYR)X15459836028191831522,22%2136424,272021150000052
41David Backes (CGY)X244594140451639122110,26%431012,930000000000
42Vincent Trocheck (COL)X73694401825386217,89%116623,771231023000433
43Patrick Marleau (PIT)X113698401871781117,65%421619,6800013300000
44Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X15369340191828152710,71%125717,16224105300000
45Ron Hainsey (NYR)X15279880111584525,00%2431621,0800008000066
46Seth Jones (BOS)X22279820019233017236,67%1353824,442352095000042
47Brayden McNabb (BOS)X22279-23405520216179,52%2447621,612461184000083
48Josh Manson (ANA)X111898120341466816,67%2227024,51011343000043
49Sami Vatanen (NYR)X1509982001620168150,00%1135823,85044871000022
50Brad Marchand (DET)X1144831002322477308,51%330727,881121761101254
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jimmy Howard (VAN)127410,8981,8876602242360000,0000121
2Sergei Bobrovsky (BOS)2216600,9221,89143004455790000,0000220
3Ryan Miller (NYR)149320,9062,2087442323420000,0000141
4Andrei Vasilevskiy (CGY)2414820,8962,20147064545170000,0000240
5Devan Dubnyk (DET)116320,8832,5475600322730000,0000110
6Semyon Varlamov (ANA)116410,9022,5675020323260000,0000110
7Henrik Lundqvist (NSH)2010820,8812,67123420554630000,0000200
8Marc-Andre Fleury (CAR)73220,8553,1144400231590100,000070
9Mike Smith (COL)73310,8473,1242301221440000,000070
10Roberto Luongo (PIT)114520,8533,3366600372510000,0000110