Pro Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 3 juin 2018 at 19:51

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Dustin Byfuglien (SJS)X1952833143406334390012,82%2049826,2347112891000169
2Mark Scheifele (SJS)X1912102281201238530022,64%444023,173581283101264
3Brad Marchand (DET)X2310919111604345870011,49%452722,911341786000285
4Mark Stone (DET)X238111912402118530015,09%143819,0602298600000
5Sean Couturier (DAL)X239918-1601053550016,36%742918,653581771000148
6Kyle Turris (SJS)X1989173201170470017,02%241021,563471281000198
7Mike Hoffman (SJS)X1910616820722500020,00%139020,504591790000016
8Ryan O'Reilly (DET)X2379161001153630011,11%444119,194151582000151
9Jaden Schwartz (DET)X23781511804828450015,56%139817,32145482000013
10Jamie Benn (TOR)X15951441004024570015,79%635523,65224764011260
11Patrick Marleau (DAL)X2368141100164665009,23%150521,981451077101391
12Tyler Seguin (STL)X115914-1401116290017,24%020018,2025794000000
13Tanner Pearson (SJS)X1959143100312251009,80%031016,33156218100000
14Ryan Johansen (DET)X23113141080444541002,44%344919,5003388600007
15John Tavares (TBL)X115813000119340014,71%122620,55314103400000
16Sidney Crosby (TOR)X154913360233253007,55%035823,86022964101362
17Dan Hamhuis (DAL)X233101311602612230013,04%3355123,942571082000077
18Jason Spezza (DAL)X2331013100104035008,57%351022,181341177011095
19Jake Muzzin (DET)X233101363806825230013,04%3256024,352131689000067
20Paul Byron (DAL)X2366120803423560010,71%543018,693251671000146
21Anders Lee (TOR)X1548125120367330012,12%027017,97134761000012
22Darren Helm (DAL)X234812120144042009,52%133214,412461272000018
23Max Pacioretty (STL)X1165112601511270022,22%222820,75235540000133
24Mike Fisher (DET)X2356114802237460010,87%333414,5400000000191
25Radim Vrbata (DET)X23561112202018430011,63%138616,7612388100000
26Esa Lindell (DET)X23381141604018180016,67%2249221,392131180000071
27Artemi Panarin (TBL)X111101140011028003,57%022320,2303373400004
28Ian Cole (SJS)X1911011980241222004,55%1338220,11011147000001
29TJ Brodie (DET)X2301111600103029000,00%3158125,270221989000088
30Kyle Okposo (NJD)X105510100421300016,67%121221,1520283500000
31Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X1546105001237390010,26%129419,632351462000034
32David Savard (DAL)X2337101260482641007,32%4654723,780222282000074
33James van Riemsdyk (SJS)X192810100101936005,56%130816,24134148100000
34Mark Giordano (VAN)X13549-414101529240020,83%2132825,224371872000161
35Ben Lovejoy (TOR)X1554951402514230021,74%933122,044041657011043
36Eric Staal (EDM)X7459100911200020,00%416223,19314528011029
37Roman Josi (STL)X11369-100312150020,00%1027424,923141254000027
38Ryan Kesler (STL)X11279220344836005,56%224221,99145536000035
39John Carlson (VAN)X13189-180161911009,09%1934126,22044968000059
40Jared Spurgeon (SJS)X19189-30032826003,85%2545824,100111272000191
41Trevor Daley (DAL)X23189-860232427003,70%1949621,560441469000075
42Xavier Ouellet (DET)X2318952153617100010,00%1434815,1100002000026
43Torey Krug (DET)X231895140221470014,29%933414,540002400005
44Marian Hossa (TOR)X1509922061726000,00%331921,26044864000028
45Evander Kane (SJS)X1962872357115420014,29%337319,66303178200000
46Connor McDavid (EDM)X7448820616120033,33%015421,99011426011031
47Derek Stepan (VAN)X13448-140635240016,67%125519,64336961000040
48Leo Komarov (DET)X2344831803120400010,00%229612,8500004000046
49Joe Pavelski (NJD)X103581401732290010,34%122922,93022635000118
50Brock Nelson (VAN)X1335801552117190015,79%124218,6102266800000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Frederik Andersen (CHI)73310,9431,5742101111920000,000070
2Craig Anderson (TOR)1510500,9071,9393501303240010,0000150
3Devan Dubnyk (DET)2314720,9052,09140402495140000,0000230
4Jimmy Howard (VAN)137510,9152,1077323273160000,0000130
5Robin Lehner (DAL)2316700,9102,27137522525750200,0000230
6James Reimer (SJS)189720,8842,38108302433710000,0000181
7Matt Murray (NJD)104510,8872,4765722272390000,0000100
8Braden Holtby (TBL)115510,8962,6169020302880010,0000110
9Cam Talbot (STL)115510,8722,8064200302340000,0000110