Pro Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 2 juin 2017 at 00:02

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X1811223316802349930011,83%347326,2749132069000296
2Jamie Benn (TOR)X18151631151003626850017,65%141623,1328101569000046
3Connor McDavid (R) (EDM)X2271926200572670010,45%244420,20212141510500018
4Sidney Crosby (TOR)X181312251300638730017,81%340722,605271559000098
5Erik Karlsson (EDM)X227182541202645480014,58%3257426,075712401060001101
6Eric Staal (EDM)X22715221220527479008,86%748321,9645925890002135
7Drew Doughty (TOR)X183192218180372139007,69%2049727,612462175000075
8P.K. Subban (TOR)X1851520171805235300016,67%2250127,814592575000079
9Joe Pavelski (NJD)X1710919-22207072780012,82%240023,54358189800000
10Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X1771219800832460015,22%333819,86145116700007
11Ondrej Palat (TOR)X1851318111202018460010,87%429516,4004485900000
12Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X2271017460173974009,46%1255125,044610281030001127
13Blake Wheeler (STL)X1779168601429560012,50%233819,861451370000129
14Anze Kopitar (DAL)X1061016-260225290020,69%222022,05358948000122
15Gustav Nyquist (EDM)X226101620003661009,84%134815,81235178800008
16Mats Zuccarello (STL)X1796156001313310029,03%027416,1133696700000
17Loui Eriksson (NJD)X178715-100039750010,67%342124,742242898000029
18Tomas Plekanec (NJD)X177815520646460015,22%738222,490441388000272
19Sean Monahan (MTL)X128614500150390020,51%630025,03112438000166
20Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X1786142201624510015,69%435120,62426187800000
21Alex Ovechkin (DAL)X105914-226104322460010,87%119219,25279164600000
22Brayden Schenn (MTL)X123111451953315300010,00%425921,62022538000129
23Roman Josi (STL)X1711314360143137002,70%1846327,2114530105000069
24Antoine Roussel (EDM)X22851323553617280028,57%338817,63235685000255
25Corey Perry (EDM)X22761322406528540012,96%043519,754261810400001
26Tyler Seguin (STL)X1758131220343957008,77%035420,85044158100002
27Johnny Gaudreau (STL)X17491322052556007,14%235220,68235148100008
28Marian Hossa (TOR)X18491315601715280014,29%141723,19257768000047
29Matt Niskanen (NJD)X1731013-43755424260011,54%2046127,1234719100000040
30Henrik Sedin (NYR)X114812700120250016,00%018216,5203334500000
31Patrick Marleau (NJD)X17481255512942009,52%330818,12123178800000
32Evgeni Malkin (NYR)X116511100747550010,91%123921,73033104300000
33TJ Brodie (DAL)X105611060218180027,78%1626226,164481455000044
34John-Michael Liles (EDM)X225611-240633360013,89%2051523,4214523890000110
35Jesper Fast (ARI)X114610-440221260015,38%127024,54145450000359
36Daniel Sedin (NYR)X11461072009340011,76%218216,5211264500000
37Kyle Okposo (NJD)X174610-395203143009,30%339423,19235179700000
38Jeff Petry (ARI)X112810-51001722190010,53%1827925,322351347000148
39Niklas Hjalmarsson (NJD)X171910-48091624004,17%2646027,0412318100000053
40Anders Lee (TOR)X18639-31803211350017,14%120711,510110300002
41Nathan MacKinnon (MTL)X12549-9401333340014,71%625821,493251132000065
42Bryan Little (TBL)X7459400023180022,22%214821,16213431011024
43Filip Forsberg (BUF)X7459040925250016,00%317625,13134921000036
44Cam Atkinson (DAL)X1045910029350011,43%223523,522351541000352
45Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X11459830103613240016,67%324322,05101743000167
46Zack Smith (ARI)X11279-480394128007,14%326724,31145950000057
47Boyd Gordon (TOR)X18279-300025200010,00%220011,130000200000
48Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TBL)X7189412014716006,25%615722,38022133600000
49Francois Beauchemin (NYR)X111893120221616006,25%1429827,10022738000063
50Brent Seabrook (NYR)X111893180391921004,76%1729326,620221445000054
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Craig Anderson (TOR)1816110,9242,00114143385030000,0000180
2Henrik Lundqvist (STL)179530,8982,52107221454420100,0000170
3Semyon Varlamov (EDM)2212820,9112,64134201596610000,0000220
4Ben Bishop (NYR)116410,9062,6767302303190000,0000110
5Jake Allen (BUF)73310,9102,8444400212330000,000070
6Steve Mason (NJD)157440,8882,9394300464100000,0000152
7Pekka Rinne (DAL)106310,8923,02616101312880000,0000100
8Sergei Bobrovsky (ARI)116410,8783,2566600362940100,0000110
9Robin Lehner (MTL)125610,8584,6964000503510000,0000120