Pro Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 9 avril 2018 at 18:53

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Evgeni Malkin (NYR)X82446010439340951673050014,43%1166820,341117287032000000
2Sidney Crosby (TOR)X82395796333201021922790013,98%6189123,0641317492841126304
3Mark Scheifele (SJS)X8239559435140321913110012,54%10182622,2791726632741128203
4Jamie Benn (TOR)X82394786315201791322740014,23%16187522,8712517462821127290
5Jonathan Toews (LAK)X8233508322235661862140015,42%11166620,319202939333000231
6Nick Foligno (NYR)X82335083378201971162480013,31%12164420,04818266430200001
7Brent Burns (LAK)X8220628214640911081700011,76%52199624,34101828120421000169
8Mikko Koivu (CGY)X8238428011280752612450015,51%23183122,3291625582842248288
9Ryan Kesler (TOT)X81334780317752092612390013,81%24177921,9671219502540337356
10Nikita Kucherov (LAK)X8240397929120341192550015,69%2154218,801612285832000000
11Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X8225547917475902022040012,25%6166620,324212549308011275
12Roman Josi (STL)X821069792712030128130007,69%101210425,65101323823430220275
13Jeff Carter (BUF)X82354378236151091682490014,06%6166820,341011216327601110299
14Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TBL)X82215778177801571201410014,89%71197924,141912311003370110229
15Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X822647732718051165262009,92%7150318,335131853272000056
16Vincent Trocheck (COL)X8233397288001242172610012,64%9165720,211311246025300001
17Steven Stamkos (NYI)X823437711277151842632650012,83%8180522,0271623532772029299
18Kyle Turris (TOT)X80284371-10200631732380011,76%14166820,84111526512740221169
19John Tavares (TBL)X82274471840191632250012,00%6170720,81816245432200000
20Patrick Kane (LAK)X822446701200141392390010,04%2155218,92619254832400001
21Tyler Johnson (LAK)X8232366820120371822700011,85%11141317,23711185828500004
22Erik Karlsson (EDM)X82145468-7220791391100012,73%87209625,56121426793120002290
23Eric Staal (EDM)X823532671315991262010017,41%12183922,4381220422831018330
24Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X822047671188201452401910010,47%17191523,3641519323171017316
25Sean Couturier (DAL)X8232346611155381852170014,75%12150418,3491726442560113160
26Evander Kane (SJS)X8231356631980254851940015,98%10160219,5359143627300000
27Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X82303666155401141372270013,22%9157119,166142056294000170
28Logan Couture (BUF)X82293766103010491102590011,20%10171020,8561319503180114144
29Mike Hoffman (SJS)X822738653318031652250012,00%1158519,33491361280000133
30Nick Bonino (ANA)X8227386515200522082350011,49%18175021,3441519332811016318
31Leon Draisaitl (CHI)X822540651740211711840013,59%9187422,8531215372811019286
32Joe Pavelski (NJD)X82323264206001501882350013,62%11181422,1241115563000003172
33Cam Fowler (BOS)X821450641554074110157008,92%91208325,40101525973160110251
34Shea Weber (LAK)X8211536487810125119172006,40%74182522,26923321213340003269
35Tyler Seguin (STL)X8234296316340661641880018,09%5149818,2748122627200001
36Connor McDavid (EDM)X823132631840272032060015,05%8176021,4610717632740222359
37Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X822736636100391832250012,00%7155218,9381119572620003162
38Mark Letestu (NJD)X8226376325160652092190011,87%23158919,386915562602136296
39Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X82135063-164810881321140011,40%118199424,3291726742771122255
40Filip Forsberg (BUF)X82313162213201051002120014,62%12145817,799918562772027138
41Brayden Schenn (MTL)X822834623715211822190012,79%3166420,297111837278000069
42Mikael Backlund (WAS)X822438620400123265253009,49%24184122,45813214725901112359
43Drew Doughty (TOR)X821250628935140120133009,02%87210125,6251621733000221249
44Brad Marchand (DET)X822932613520911542260012,83%15185922,6751520492871128243
45David Perron (ANA)X82253661163001371321960012,76%11175221,379918432810006321
46Bryan Little (TBL)X822437616160461411860012,90%11140217,10415194228100003
47Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X8220416117155331571870010,70%13172221,002810382830003164
48Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X8519426120140461551810010,50%15165519,4761622412581018242
49Dustin Byfuglien (SJS)X82115061-1419925281122112009,82%87204124,8891625762820000239
50Kyle Okposo (NJD)X8229316020300391102300012,61%4165620,2076135930100008
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Frederik Andersen (CHI)81432890,9082,01485781216317740210,71031811
2Carey Price (BOS)82522280,8992,0949880717417200220,68050820
3Devan Dubnyk (DET)82492670,8992,1549604617817630200,81527820
4Mike Smith (COL)82433090,8962,16499021218017350310,73360820
5Robin Lehner (DAL)82443260,9002,1949392918018040320,69029820
6Corey Crawford (LAK)82532360,8942,23496721218517430420,71421820
7Matt Murray (NJD)82482770,8932,3049602419017710620,65944820
8Jake Allen (BUF)82532360,8922,31496110719117660310,70634820
9Braden Holtby (TBL)82532350,8862,3149042618916610120,76743820
10Cam Talbot (TOT)81482840,8932,3448664719017790110,79544801