Pro Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 10 avril 2017 at 23:43

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrick Kane (LAK)X8263621255280411713800016,58%8178321,751719368737300000
2Jonathan Toews (LAK)X824282124516525822203020013,91%16179621,9111283976371000032
3Filip Forsberg (BUF)X825764121389152712363790015,04%31195823,88141731993211128363
4Joe Pavelski (NJD)X8247681154510402882073850012,21%16175821,441320339934900001
5Logan Couture (BUF)X82377811531100422122730013,55%13189423,091022325831111210336
6Evgeni Malkin (NYR)X8250561061420302313470014,41%15172521,04729367937100002
7Ryan O'Reilly (DET)X8238681064440112763020012,58%20194623,7381826803751126191
8John Tavares (TBL)X825251103400062483230016,10%16181222,10141428793490002107
9Sean Monahan (MTL)X8245551001700182763140014,33%23204124,891219317730910110412
10Steven Stamkos (NYI)X82524799165601803083860013,47%16200624,461117289533910118407
11Tyler Seguin (STL)X82415798494601271883230012,69%8163119,89620266833500016
12Mikkel Boedker (CHI)X823165963218053170314009,87%11200124,4072835703571238340
13Duncan Keith (TBL)X8219769530280451401730010,98%112215226,241330431113620110341
14Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TBL)X82177693261760274123216007,87%69186622,76103040142358000068
15Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X8242499135255781233460012,14%10162419,801215278733100000
16Anze Kopitar (DAL)X82405090821592343080012,99%18179721,91161632783381015188
17Brendan Gallagher (WAS)X8241488955201361543090013,27%15201024,51151631843130117375
18Johnny Gaudreau (STL)X8234558935100231292700012,59%5157719,2312193174334101221
19Artemi Panarin (R) (TBL)X82385088390041232490015,26%7175821,43101626603500002118
20Loui Eriksson (NJD)X82375188472071453370010,98%19188723,0181826853492026164
21Alex Ovechkin (DAL)X824146873164203461793170012,93%6168420,541419338242100008
22Jeff Carter (SJS)X8226618717300912312590010,04%25194323,7052025573381124249
23Anthony Duclair (BUF)X8238488640215231002370016,03%19167620,4371421513191235127
24Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X82424284113001022853220013,04%29208325,411315288934610112438
25Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X80384684-6435932602630014,45%20183222,90152439733590001221
26Mark Stone (DET)X8234508429355621392800012,14%11154518,84914237634201107
27Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X8535488327140682392760012,68%23181521,3571724653501014205
28Jordan Eberle (MIN)X823449832200412052890011,76%39202824,74718256331420211449
29Jason Spezza (FLO)X82414182-660162672780014,75%18201124,5391423703204049367
30Sidney Crosby (TOR)X823844821040452072850013,33%21180221,971521367330500012460
31Claude Giroux (PIT)X82325082203620512213080010,39%15185922,6741620593020007226
32Brad Marchand (DET)X824140814453151151173120013,14%10175221,3610132384372101653
33Travis Zajac (WAS)X82225981758101082882140010,28%46201224,5351924493101016394
34Dustin Byfuglien (SJS)X822061811817010263135218009,17%117214826,191020301333691126313
35Jamie Benn (TOR)X8238428095351271293160012,03%9178121,721014248134611212185
36Justin Faulk (NSH)X8225558036122101851041720014,53%98205425,041722391073400003296
37Brent Burns (LAK)X8219618027591586109192009,90%76196323,9491827136399000095
38Henrik Zetterberg (NYR)X823148791560141142190014,16%10170720,8212172966351000117
39Mark Scheifele (SJS)X82265278136029173272009,56%5143717,524212571315000019
40Alex Galchenyuk (WAS)X823839774420821232840013,38%16175321,3791524673132026164
41Rick Nash (FLO)X82364177-10335641482980012,08%17174821,31101525753200002104
42Roman Josi (STL)X821364773336055122172007,56%97208125,38919281234440110266
43Ryan Kesler (NSH)X8232447632204503492702320013,79%31194323,70111526663252135351
44Patric Hornqvist (CGY)X82334275197802441142290014,41%8155518,97817256731500000
45Zach Parise (NSH)X823144753160411152940010,54%17205525,0662026693311129418
46Matt Duchene (CHI)X8240347432335512662360016,95%14199524,3312921603560226337
47Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X85314374190102682252460012,60%20198123,3181826393100227349
48Mikko Koivu (PHI)X82294574-5100192112040014,22%25158919,3882230532801016276
49Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X82284674116016222313008,95%30196423,9561218613280006283
50Elias Lindholm (CGY)X82284472185401112382000014,00%13198224,1772027513153038447
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Cory Schneider (NSH)82581770,9162,08494110517120300520,70634820
2Braden Holtby (TBL)81581480,8992,39483612619319130420,70040811
3Devan Dubnyk (DET)82502290,8952,46494223520319360720,75044820
4Pekka Rinne (DAL)82492940,8962,4948944420319480630,81332820
5Petr Mrazek (CHI)78492450,8972,4946762319418770300,71138784
6Ben Bishop (TOT)81502630,9032,51483310420220910110,85728792
7Steve Mason (NJD)66411740,8962,5337534715815120300,778186319
8Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)81512640,8932,5848324720819490210,77818811
9Mike Smith (COL)752832130,8972,6044914519518890000,66751739
10Semyon Varlamov (TOT)80462590,9022,64483214621321710710,68147802