Pro Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 16 novembre 2018 at 13:28

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sean Couturier (DAL)X19121527111203745820014,63%243622,964481465000075
2Roman Josi (STL)X17519245801032250020,00%1943025,3256111581000060
3Tyler Seguin (STL)X1711122361202143580018,97%132319,02156126500000
4Connor McDavid (EDM)X18716231020352560012,50%341823,20134757011386
5Anze Kopitar (PHI)X1913821260970600021,67%445223,795272088000072
6Vincent Trocheck (COL)X191292101405648690017,39%143923,0955101776011574
7Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X1981220300259640012,50%240621,391011461101121
8Jakub Voracek (PHI)X1951520200102960008,33%344723,550661187000369
9Adam Henrique (ANA)X2112719-6801542660018,18%547422,554481780000295
10Ryan O'Reilly (DET)X1910919740549530018,87%340521,313471376101175
11Mathew Barzal (R) (VGK)X2091019640754520017,31%346323,130228591122103
12Taylor Hall (BOS)X197121931002336680010,29%039120,58112166700000
13Sidney Crosby (TOR)X2061319660274963009,52%543021,481671977101284
14Bo Horvat (COL)X191081813401142570017,54%335318,583251266000038
15Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X19991851604525480018,75%131616,62347147500000
16Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (FLO)X168101861401233640012,50%136222,60134943000168
17Johnny Gaudreau (STL)X1781018800717430018,60%133119,50235765000118
18Dylan Larkin (MIN)X1971118-11605053390017,95%343923,12123369000077
19Mark Scheifele (SJS)X207111851151640680010,29%345322,672241173101467
20Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X1961218-62403263410014,63%344223,282681188000274
21Dustin Brown (CAR)X18513186220392553009,43%232718,16134862101139
22T.J. Oshie (ANA)X2151318-7240364260008,33%346822,281891480000092
23Drew Doughty (EDM)X18216189220273824008,33%1945225,110441657101159
24Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ANA)X2121618-6300403345004,44%2054325,852463081000077
25Mika Zibanejad (NSH)X191071741803640650015,38%141922,051561168000128
26Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X2198177801259530016,98%343320,632461076000013
27Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X2089174602240500016,00%046523,250441072011071
28Frans Nielsen (ARI)X186111731001757500012,00%439822,131341266011071
29Mikko Koivu (CGY)X196111751602860400015,00%944023,155381362000199
30Derrick Pouliot (VGK)X204131751204120160025,00%2246423,18235749101268
31Rasmus Ristolainen (OTT)X193141712603746250012,00%2448825,662132178000062
32Tyler Myers (CHI)X2031417-72003031240012,50%2048324,162351775011055
33Kris Letang (PHI)X19017170240292926000,00%1747625,080222092000155
34Brayden Point (CGY)X1997165001038610014,75%344923,6134712620002104
35Matthew Tkachuk (TOR)X209716-53753619540016,67%034417,205271568000138
36Claude Giroux (PIT)X178816-1001450610013,11%035220,74235106700000
37Eric Staal (EDM)X187916141001927500014,00%637120,59011650011276
38Reilly Smith (CAR)X1879168401129570012,28%236420,2321396300000
39John Tavares (TBL)X19791681151142640010,94%842722,502351374000060
40Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X207916-1201251450015,56%243621,78235972011289
41Evander Kane (SJS)X20791652756726550012,73%343121,542351173000145
42John Carlson (VAN)X217916-91202746250028,00%1853625,5046101874000070
43Corey Perry (VGK)X206101661604318550010,91%145722,850001259112395
44Nikita Kucherov (LAK)X18511161000122651009,80%142723,721231567000382
45Brent Seabrook (EDM)X183131614603219230013,04%1941923,251011156000075
46Jeff Petry (MTL)X193131621603832280010,71%1747324,883471867000059
47Josh Manson (ANA)X2121416-12404420170011,76%2547622,652571479000076
48Nazem Kadri (CAR)X189615828103440490018,37%335919,9221386200000
49Patrick Kane (LAK)X188715-140818460017,39%033518,61314458000035
50Alex Ovechkin (CHI)X20871541604330420019,05%146123,05224672101167
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jonathan Quick (TBL)1914410,9281,53114045294050000,0000190
2Mike Smith (COL)1913330,9241,66115423324210000,5002190
3Connor Hellebuyck (VAN)1911710,9102,07115801404430000,7789192
4Corey Crawford (LAK)1511400,8992,1589522323170100,75012153
5Pekka Rinne (EDM)1815300,9072,18107500394180000,6676180
6Andrei Vasilevskiy (CGY)199820,9132,19115002424800000,6005190
7Marc-Andre Fleury (CAR)1711510,8992,23102402383760100,0000171
8Tuukka Rask (WAS)1981010,8962,24115101434130001,0006190
9Roberto Luongo (PIT)179620,8932,3096640373460000,5006170
10Henrik Lundqvist (NSH)1910810,8882,31114101443930200,0000190