Pro Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 6 avril 2019 at 15:04

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X8240621022580272152915111213,75%18173221,1210172774291101258
2Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X82405797164820862012514310915,94%7189423,1062228472860227311
3Tomas Hertl (MIN)X8234619530575159200239388314,23%13153518,7271623452550113147
4Connor McDavid (EDM)X8244509424140362512795713415,77%11190323,20121830493080118347
5Sean Couturier (TOT)X80375390173810118224288589012,85%11175021,88151328572910003209
6Ryan O'Reilly (DET)X8236528830200322222394310315,06%25179421,87121931643011124340
7Taylor Hall (BOS)X8240478727540991462954910713,56%2169720,69812208230400000
8John Tavares (TBL)X82424486314115742082835212214,84%25184122,45101222673192023205
9Drew Doughty (EDM)X821274861566013115112228499,84%112207725,3382735863091234277
10Claude Giroux (PIT)X82394685480322163005712913,00%4164520,071316297930900010
11Brayden Point (CGY)X8239438213282046205245378215,92%16189223,07131730573180007345
12Mark Scheifele (SJS)X8235468119395542162854111812,28%13181622,1461824602772027219
13Adam Henrique (ANA)X82374380620075188250289714,80%27186622,75131730653190007336
14Anze Kopitar (PHI)X82403979-4315712442802912114,29%15184122,46111627643121012179
15T.J. Oshie (ANA)X823940795620141161222377017,57%16185122,57112031563190003324
16Tyler Seguin (STL)X82384179295410114205216237317,59%7157919,266131935310000230
17Vincent Trocheck (COL)X82374279-79210258243244409915,16%14185022,571314275730601111291
18Eric Staal (EDM)X8231467729500961162413310612,86%9164020,00617235427421310281
19Rasmus Ristolainen (OTT)X82175976-2900160159117235614,53%97209625,5691827803040001321
20Brad Marchand (DET)X82383674312201021262023410218,81%11191223,32912214731410110285
21Johnny Gaudreau (STL)X8232427430603098203309215,76%4158719,356121832308000451
22Dylan Larkin (MIN)X822648741620205250187349913,90%17187522,8731518262750002316
23Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X803340735360851642543610112,99%12164020,5082028632860002173
24Nikolaj Ehlers (MIN)X823141722626048116199277815,58%3136416,63713204825400008
25Mark Stone (DET)X822844723314095100216358312,96%10172621,0521719443141013143
26Mikko Koivu (CGY)X8223497210360126233180297712,78%31187822,90101828483190003326
27Dustin Brown (CAR)X8238337110975191112236348716,10%13150318,3381321502663036187
28Jonathan Huberdeau (TBL)X82314071223157286216418614,35%14156219,0410162652279213590
29Evander Kane (SJS)X823041711811810269104227278613,22%8161819,737182545277000145
30Filip Forsberg (BUF)X822942710380131122224358512,95%11171120,8781624623570117152
31Leon Draisaitl (CHI)X822150711412048105188287411,17%7169620,6951318432860003142
32Auston Matthews (EDM)X823436703124037165218328615,60%3140017,08101323432030112135
33Patrik Laine (OTT)X82343670-23401171442885612111,81%6184722,52912215428310110362
34Sidney Crosby (TOR)X8229417020380107193235366412,34%6174121,2471118642701017392
35Blake Wheeler (PIT)X822841694600175124238358411,76%8165220,14416206731000004
36Brock Boeser (R) (MIN)X822742692614046101227319011,89%6136416,63411156425600003
37Mika Zibanejad (NSH)X823335689380147186268399112,31%13185222,5841418462830003120
38Alex Ovechkin (CHI)X82313768167001881152574311312,06%8187922,92101121502871016286
39Reilly Smith (CAR)X823038681134062130245459912,24%13165720,2088165027000001
40Roman Josi (STL)X82105868182605412712427588,06%85207825,3492433823810001276
41Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X823037678140521882733811710,99%14188723,01813215828201113405
42Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYR)X82303767536058174204318214,71%5152518,6010122254315000044
43Carl Soderberg (TOT)X842938671540117224220237313,18%35173620,6651116331821126348
44Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X82234467-3680188205145227015,86%19191423,3452025403580003317
45Evgeni Malkin (NYR)X82333366360101101302293910614,41%4165620,19911207034800000
46Artemi Panarin (TBL)X823234663022055102213316715,02%6184622,5121214473191125197
47Jonathan Toews (LAK)X822541663527554212218339111,47%10170320,7751924543252027178
48Seth Jones (BOS)X82115566636011010411715319,40%69191723,3791928853170111157
49Nikita Kucherov (LAK)X823035652718048113239389412,55%8194523,72912215332500011382
50Jamie Benn (TOR)X823035652182101351172124511214,15%12164920,1141014462931234182
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)83502760,9022,0150504416917320320,64854834
2Antti Raanta (MTL)71422260,8982,1342724715214870410,654267012
3Jonathan Quick (TBL)75482340,9052,14448541316016930200,75929757
4Pekka Rinne (EDM)81601560,9022,1748652817617870200,63027811
5Tuukka Rask (WAS)82472870,8992,17496810518017900110,70257820
6Ryan Miller (NYR)70431970,8992,2041550915215120310,750446913
7Roberto Luongo (PIT)78452580,8942,22457410316915980000,63655784
8Marc-Andre Fleury (CAR)80462490,9002,2447920517917950600,63238802
9Henrik Lundqvist (NSH)824131100,8902,3249332919117370400,59537820
10Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)65342080,8972,35378621514814360100,676376319