Pro Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 19 octobre 2017 at 18:35

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Bryan Little (TBL)X83710400613250012,00%113116,4004482400000
2Evgeni Malkin (NYR)X8371050081234008,82%016420,45011123700000
3Nikita Kucherov (LAK)X6549320111210023,81%110217,0623542100000
4Vincent Trocheck (COL)X8459360728250016,00%116220,2111231700000
5Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X84595001215200020,00%316120,1311273100000
6Roman Josi (STL)X818912021013007,69%1320425,50101726000033
7T.J. Oshie (TBL)X871841201511180038,89%413116,4330332400000
8Jeff Skinner (CAR)X5538300310190026,32%010220,3520232000000
9Andrei Markov (TBL)X8448680612120033,33%518322,854261124000020
10Boone Jenner (SJS)X52686100157110018,18%29619,22101415000123
11Gabriel Landeskog (LAK)X6178400181312008,33%012019,92044221000016
12Nick Foligno (NYR)X8178560161217005,88%115919,9001163100000
13Frans Nielsen (ARI)X7437600426140028,57%115622,28202530000033
14Joe Pavelski (NJD)X74372202413220018,18%315822,59123632000018
15Ryan Kesler (NYR)X8437-2801927280014,29%516820,98112730000144
16John Tavares (TBL)X8437200013210019,05%016120,1511232600000
17Reilly Smith (CAR)X534744026120025,00%09118,2800000000015
18Mikael Backlund (WAS)X7347060719160018,75%115922,76112421000029
19Kris Russell (DAL)X734706012880037,50%915121,55224427000028
20Michael Stone (CGY)X7347240111460050,00%1014921,28101220112125
21Mikko Koivu (CGY)X7347260824160018,75%414721,05112425011016
22Nick Leddy (PHI)X73470004690033,33%615021,44112619011018
23Brent Burns (LAK)X625726051070028,57%414423,9513453000004
24David Perron (ANA)X625740085120016,67%212921,49123227000119
25Travis Zajac (WAS)X7257420822180011,11%114620,81022318000034
26Sean Couturier (DAL)X7257120112170011,76%012618,05134526000120
27Brayden Schenn (MTL)X7257-1201810140014,29%016523,56033334000033
28Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TBL)X8167112014814007,14%1018923,591231126000025
29John Carlson (VAN)X60775005814000,00%1216026,690111223000021
30Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X7516520120180027,78%012718,17101320000014
31Jeff Carter (BUF)X742631201215210019,05%115021,37101530000231
32Matt Duchene (CHI)X8426000316130030,77%015018,76123433000011
33Jared Spurgeon (SJS)X53360002480037,50%611021,9601131600001
34Michael Cammalleri (WAS)X733640066120025,00%110915,5101131800000
35Darren Helm (DAL)X733602039130023,08%19713,9112332610115
36Shea Weber (LAK)X6246-380710130015,38%613322,14224820000012
37Radko Gudas (VGK)X62462140156110018,18%1113522,53112517000022
38Alexander Radulov (ARI)X7246640614130015,38%015321,88011330000130
39Oscar Klefbom (NSH)X724620011370028,57%416623,67202522000016
40Mark Letestu (NJD)X724610042425008,00%013419,07112928000019
41Andrej Sustr (BUF)X72466804560033,33%715021,48000232000025
42Jonathan Drouin (WAS)X724612078170011,76%114320,45022421000015
43Nikita Zadorov (NYR)X824668017570028,57%614417,9600007000029
44Martin Hanzal (TBL)X82464401013140014,29%112415,5001101000025
45Tyler Seguin (STL)X8246000715140014,29%015419,2500001900000
46Andrej Sekera (NYI)X715624021090011,11%1116022,87101633011022
47Sam Reinhart (COL)X815602045100010,00%112916,1301111300001
48Dustin Byfuglien (SJS)X50660801949000,00%512825,56022515000020
49Tyler Myers (CHI)X80662006513000,00%617321,60011736000017
50Ryan Spooner (SJS)X541532014100040,00%05911,8610121600006
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Devan Dubnyk (DET)77000,9461,134250181490001,000270
2Frederik Andersen (CHI)86200,9381,2348902101610000,875880
3Jimmy Howard (VAN)54010,9351,333150171080100,9001051
4Thomas Greiss (ANA)65010,9221,6037501101290000,9091160
5Henrik Lundqvist (NSH)74300,9041,6942500121250101,000370
6Braden Holtby (TBL)86200,9081,7547902141530000,000080
7Robin Lehner (DAL)74300,9231,8642000131690010,000070
8Ben Bishop (NYR)86200,9251,8648301152000000,333680
9John Gibson (NYI)62120,9232,0635000121550000,800552
10Tuukka Rask (WAS)74210,9092,1242400151640100,600570