Pro Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 15 décembre 2017 at 13:59

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mark Scheifele (SJS)X3016284421208751280012,50%567022,3257121998011371
2Sidney Crosby (TOR)X331422361814029801050013,33%375122,75145201160000119
3Evgeni Malkin (NYR)X311323362018033581180011,02%162220,084483210800000
4Nikita Kucherov (LAK)X321816341120640920019,57%157317,9277142612000000
5Jamie Benn (TOR)X331420341820074581150012,17%674622,60718261150002114
6John Carlson (VAN)X32529341320224851009,80%5082525,795101540147000097
7Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TBL)X3192433122205537510017,65%3375324,30751238116011094
8Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X321220321614049661010011,88%067120,98291129115011135
9Roman Josi (STL)X33329322100224753005,66%4484325,54347331250110107
10Nick Foligno (NYR)X31161531183006440900017,78%561119,722682010100000
11Logan Couture (BUF)X3211182942020431060010,38%567020,9527921128000243
12Frans Nielsen (ARI)X34111829154015128820013,41%1477022,64437201151011133
13Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X318212914140384981009,88%662420,123581910100003
14Mikko Koivu (CGY)X3213152841403795930013,98%1270021,8844818106011188
15Tyler Seguin (STL)X3313152821402975860015,12%163719,3112399400001
16Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X3210182862956197840011,90%575523,58268161291015108
17Jeff Carter (BUF)X32151227426036641060014,15%164920,28461024110011597
18Bryan Little (TBL)X311314277202262860015,12%252817,05268209400001
19Ryan Kesler (TOT)X32131427037571108850015,29%1566820,874610211000116161
20Vincent Trocheck (COL)X31121527532037871000012,00%462120,04538198500000
21Jonathan Toews (LAK)X321116273602876870012,64%567821,18381117131000112
22Alexander Radulov (ARI)X34111627151003841770014,29%076822,58336161160112126
23Brent Burns (LAK)X3252227-6280364363007,94%2477924,36371047166000024
24Eric Staal (EDM)X321412260402554570024,56%770822,134610111150002132
25Valtteri Filppula (VAN)X3212142614601546680017,65%562319,4826815116011022
26Mike Hoffman (SJS)X301115261960818830013,25%058719,561562499000015
27Mikael Backlund (WAS)X33121325120048101980012,24%874022,41549201110003136
28Connor McDavid (EDM)X3211142512001769920011,96%271922,48437291040000143
29Jack Eichel (MTL)X321015251601067850011,76%562919,6436918111000394
30Kyle Turris (FLO)X32101525-71002770940010,64%867621,125272197000049
31Brock Nelson (VAN)X32101525151605032650015,38%262819,6237101511200001
32Sean Couturier (DAL)X32916250751563770011,69%358918,393101314102000265
33Tyler Johnson (LAK)X32916256602175900010,00%555617,393581811700003
34Erik Karlsson (EDM)X3261925-61003848370016,22%3582325,705510291200001110
35Rasmus Ristolainen (OTT)X30322251355775945006,67%4075525,183811351210000106
36Evander Kane (SJS)X30121224205209333630019,05%558219,41145109700000
37Corey Perry (EDM)X32121224132204825610019,67%158718,3322417102000161
38David Pastrnak (BUF)X3210142451604639960010,42%060418,863582112800000
39Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X33915245201581790011,39%161818,7425719101000168
40Brayden Schenn (MTL)X3281624-42759237790010,13%168621,4516711106000069
41Leon Draisaitl (CHI)X3281624500567650012,31%373422,95066141160000114
42Travis Zajac (WAS)X337172410255327780008,75%1367120,3506610990006142
43Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X2961824720196092006,52%353418,4206612102000018
44Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X3251924-11604755400012,50%4778224,44561126102000096
45Brad Marchand (DET)X3115823622033441100013,64%669022,2734726106000577
46Kevin Hayes (MIN)X31101323-4802685770012,99%869222,3254916751234120
47Patrick Marleau (DAL)X3210132301004565980010,20%370321,97448171111011108
48Brandon Dubinsky (PIT)X3391423-13409559700012,86%962518,942351482000276
49Claude Giroux (PIT)X3361723-1120267371008,45%163019,10257188900015
50Sam Gagner (TOT)X346172312044968008,82%160717,8608818104000166
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Devan Dubnyk (DET)3120830,9181,83187404576910200,7789310
2Jimmy Howard (VAN)2616640,9061,83160402495190200,76534266
3Frederik Andersen (CHI)3117950,9081,96186664616650000,68025311
4Carey Price (BOS)2923420,9081,99177703596400000,75032290
5Robin Lehner (DAL)32191030,9072,01194102657010220,76517320
6Scott Darling (VGK)31151330,9102,04188142647130000,72025310
7Ben Bishop (NYR)3121730,9082,09186704657090000,55020310
8Sergei Bobrovsky (ARI)32191120,9082,11193802687390100,71414322
9Tuukka Rask (WAS)33141630,8992,25197422747330100,6005330
10Mike Smith (COL)31161140,8892,32189005736590200,64025310