Pro Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 16 février 2019 at 20:07

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X59315081212015155200246015,50%13125521,278122058212101245
2Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X5932407213331561144183235117,49%4136523,1351621362130224218
3Sean Couturier (TOT)X5827426917341080161209284712,92%6130122,43101222371960002186
4Taylor Hall (BOS)X593037672232069109225306113,33%1122820,8169156522800000
5Tomas Hertl (MIN)X5822446621475112146157134414,01%11108118,64391232181000293
6Claude Giroux (PIT)X5830356586026153219235413,70%2116120,021111225221400010
7John Tavares (TBL)X5929346331261062154185175215,68%24134322,776713392142023188
8Connor McDavid (EDM)X582537621410022176197306312,69%8134723,2261218352070116251
9Anze Kopitar (PHI)X58303060-317546179207134814,49%12132222,80111425502200001174
10Dylan Larkin (MIN)X581941606440139176128185514,84%12132422,8431316191900001219
11Seth Jones (BOS)X598515933007782849159,52%53139723,6861925652340110118
12Tyler Seguin (STL)X57322658223757713816063220,00%6109619,23681426212000228
13Ryan O'Reilly (DET)X592631571212024150172185515,12%13124921,1791322452161013233
14Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X58253257024060134196215212,76%9123621,3181523391920002173
15Adam Henrique (ANA)X5824335701404112316295314,81%20133222,9791423422300006249
16Nikolaj Ehlers (MIN)X58243357182203778152174215,79%296916,71310133518000005
17Drew Doughty (EDM)X58104757165209810177101712,99%65146425,2561521502071123190
18Dustin Brown (CAR)X59272956766012385176204815,34%5108118,3351116351932023137
19Eric Staal (EDM)X58203656222806684177196011,30%8118520,443912381841126225
20Mark Scheifele (SJS)X592035551233537153200174910,00%10130622,1441115432011016162
21Rasmus Ristolainen (OTT)X58134255-97601121278772714,94%67149125,7081119582240001221
22Brock Boeser (R) (MIN)X58203454171003272158214612,66%596916,7138114618100002
23T.J. Oshie (ANA)X58272653-144010311715192417,88%12132122,7771421362300002242
24Carl Soderberg (TOT)X59213253-434095180170163912,35%25128221,7351116331801125247
25Johnny Gaudreau (STL)X5720335323401956130174515,38%4109819,273111419211000244
26Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X57183452-5480129145104132917,31%13132923,3141620282430003233
27Brayden Point (CGY)X582922518211530135153112418,95%14133923,096814292090006262
28Blake Wheeler (PIT)X58252651844013292181174413,81%4116920,1549135621500003
29Artemi Panarin (TBL)X59242751312004775136153517,65%6134722,8301010252141125187
30Evander Kane (SJS)X5922295112981019271159154113,84%8116819,804131730200000145
31Jakub Voracek (PHI)X58213051-318043106150154014,00%4127822,0461218262180003135
32Sidney Crosby (TOR)X58163551142607714616621309,64%5123021,2041014522021015259
33Roman Josi (STL)X57843511120039938314259,64%62144025,2681321542560001188
34Patrik Laine (OTT)X58242650-222089105173296013,87%6131722,716713332081018258
35Brad Marchand (DET)X59242650121806492145204916,55%8136723,177714312290007178
36Alex Ovechkin (CHI)X592327501344012778183195512,57%6135522,977815362141015204
37Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYR)X57222850024044121139114015,83%5101817,869101937217000019
38Evgeni Malkin (NYR)X57242549-13208298163214814,72%3117420,5987154625100000
39Vincent Trocheck (COL)X58242549-10620182173159104015,09%9130822,557815372200119205
40Jonathan Toews (LAK)X581930493423535148157184512,10%7120120,7141418432362025124
41Nikita Kucherov (LAK)X58183149281003381154195211,69%6137123,6451015372360009268
42Leon Draisaitl (CHI)X5912374911100337613817388,70%6122520,7721113272130001100
43Keith Yandle (PIT)X585444962804994825136,10%40122121,05511166321200008
44Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X57252348214801208116972514,79%598617,30510154121800000
45Mathew Barzal (R) (VGK)X6022264846017139153154114,38%11128121,34347271811124166
46Jonathan Huberdeau (TBL)X59192948172555266150194512,67%12115819,645121733189213589
47Bo Horvat (COL)X582423471610027129141173717,02%12106818,426511312021124102
48Mika Zibanejad (NSH)X612423475340106140195153612,31%11137222,494101437217000389
49Filip Forsberg (BUF)X57212647-23208592158144513,29%7118020,7071017452410112111
50James Neal (NJD)X5821264721203765152144213,82%1112619,41310132418500003
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jonathan Quick (TBL)55361810,9032,08326641211311600000,8758554
2Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)58342130,8982,1335222312512210310,64531584
3Ryan Miller (NYR)46291060,9002,2127420310110080210,756414512
4Tuukka Rask (WAS)58302170,8982,2235396313112860100,72551580
5Roberto Luongo (PIT)54311850,8952,2231588311711160000,66721544
6Pekka Rinne (EDM)57441120,8992,2334110212712570100,75020571
7Antti Raanta (MTL)49281560,8902,2829792411310270200,65426499
8Henrik Lundqvist (NSH)61332260,8932,2836620513913000200,68816610
9Marc-Andre Fleury (CAR)58361750,8942,3234730413412670300,68025581
10Corey Crawford (LAK)55351640,8882,4332796413311870200,75833553