Pro Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 12 novembre 2019 at 21:24

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jack Eichel (TOR)X19141529170014548164629,17%336319,09426176200000
2Connor McDavid (EDM)X201414281020136172286019,44%347823,894261971000295
3Sidney Crosby (MTL)X181117281580213968245916,18%136620,33336238900006
4Brayden Point (CGY)X20141327660113873334719,18%039419,7056111456000232
5Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X1812142656095669214617,39%341923,305491362000251
6Alex Killorn (CAR)X181311247100262847102427,66%029116,1815685200000
7Claude Giroux (TOT)X19101424-42075150183920,00%236419,184812146500019
8Drew Doughty (EDM)X204192332404539418239,76%2148924,4337102775011072
9Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ANA)X19319221380232228131810,71%1848725,641671778000070
10Mike Hoffman (SJS)X19129211120152355143721,82%239120,592241581000015
11Matthew Tkachuk (TOR)X19101121154083447165121,28%337419,6913466300004
12Patrick Kane (BOS)X189122156092763174114,29%136820,45257116200000
13Auston Matthews (EDM)X209122162033972194912,50%241220,613361460000185
14Mikko Koivu (CGY)X20714217607573773618,92%545522,762579500002101
15Blake Wheeler (TOT)X18615211335162740204915,00%334118,942791164000012
16Duncan Keith (SJS)X195162122017192161423,81%3044623,464371783000025
17Brock Nelson (DAL)X181192006014485693219,64%442023,323581476000163
18Steven Stamkos (VAN)X19101020-4135353062214216,13%237119,543471281000117
19Jaden Schwartz (ARI)X1991120200114160174115,00%443723,014151989000288
20Mika Zibanejad (NSH)X1881220-43210284865165612,31%038521,402242180000125
21Joe Pavelski (MTL)X1810919880262948102920,83%434719,29145138600005
22Sven Baertschi (WAS)X1910919-660142460155216,67%340921,535271249000178
23Ryan O'Reilly (DET)X2091019-12044653174916,98%142021,00347177300000
24Gabriel Landeskog (LAK)X18811191180362351134215,69%433718,71246147400002
25Chris Kreider (EDM)X20811198295513067164311,94%040620,30134669011138
26Zack Smith (ARI)X19712192355365635102820,00%642022,11145888000176
27Mark Scheifele (SJS)X19712191040344462194311,29%539620,82246158200006
28Logan Couture (BUF)X1761319700123943153713,95%339423,200441271000274
29Alexander Edler (STL)X1961319128047253381818,18%1744423,392462178011164
30Jared Spurgeon (SJS)X194151916030242481116,67%2345924,181561165000060
31Justin Faulk (CGY)X2041519414034242092620,00%2150525,272461354000085
32Cam Atkinson (SJS)X19810181080211552135415,38%138820,43213108200000
33Brad Marchand (DET)X2081018-1100313066184612,12%243321,632461173000012
34Ryan Ellis (BUF)X1761218818036272721222,22%2341724,523251774000058
35Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X19315185202386122484,92%035018,441671863000127
36Mark Giordano (DET)X2001818212020242312180,00%2350125,040441575000058
37Sean Couturier (TOT)X179817380144747123519,15%333919,920221673000129
38Brayden Schenn (NYR)X168917616023193682322,22%132820,48235956000031
39Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X1671017480212353194213,21%029118,20426175600000
40Alex Ovechkin (CHI)X177101732610712645165415,56%439923,493581773000148
41Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X177101736084547204814,89%341424,371451274000158
42Reilly Smith (MTL)X1841317340132236182711,11%232217,90224107300000
43Sami Vatanen (NYR)X16314177801421204615,00%1335121,922571555000058
44Oscar Klefbom (NSH)X1831417-24022020131915,00%1740322,403361573000044
45John Carlson (VAN)X193141731003434328219,38%1446524,491452879101163
46Darnell Nurse (TOR)X1921517174207623265127,69%1847124,780221366000172
47Roman Josi (STL)X1911617-21002024217234,76%2848225,361671579011072
48David Pastrnak (BUF)X1797167100252956152216,07%139022,951011171000169
49Artturi Lehkonen (FLO)X1888162100352840112720,00%537420,76044636000037
50Kevin Hayes (MIN)X1851116540112447143710,64%536320,173141064000034
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Curtis McElhinney (STL)128300,9251,7469102202660021,0003118
2Thomas Greiss (ANA)1510410,9111,9492701303360100,89519154
3Ben Bishop (MTL)1310300,9131,9978402262990001,0003135
4Pekka Rinne (EDM)1814310,9132,05108342374240101,0002182
5Jacob Markstrom (TOR)1511310,9072,1091321323440000,81811154
6Darcy Kuemper (COL)1811610,8982,14109402393810000,81811180
7Petr Mrazek (TOT)1511310,8942,1990501333100000,8577154
8Mikko Koskinen (R) (Win)139400,9062,3579000313310000,7147136
9Andrei Vasilevskiy (CGY)189450,9022,37111300444500000,70617182
10Robin Lehner (TOT)178720,8982,39103103414010200,61513171