Pro Leaders for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 23 février 2018 at 00:25

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Evgeni Malkin (NYR)X6133467935320631262360013,98%1124220,37910195823300000
2Sidney Crosby (TOR)X6330467630240791582160013,89%4145023,013912442271012224
3Mark Scheifele (SJS)X613144753380191422340013,25%9135722,2481321432001126152
4Jamie Benn (TOR)X63324173303801451052230014,35%11143822,829514412240116213
5Nikita Kucherov (LAK)X61333164252022801890017,46%2112718,481310234322000000
6Jonathan Toews (LAK)X6124386217100471311660014,46%9124820,478142229232000226
7Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TBL)X6114486217540109901060013,21%57147324,15121123762450110172
8John Tavares (TBL)X612534591340121181700014,71%4127220,85714213723400000
9Roman Josi (STL)X618515917120239294008,51%76156125,598715572420220198
10Mikko Koivu (CGY)X622830586200551931790015,64%20138522,3471118442170115198
11Ryan Kesler (TOT)X60253358205751531961540016,23%21130021,6741014351860226271
12Nick Foligno (NYR)X6125335833660135931850013,51%10122020,00510154221800000
13Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X6020385817415701351560012,82%3123720,623161940228011272
14Brent Burns (LAK)X6111475854606683122009,02%39147724,216142089297000054
15Jeff Carter (BUF)X6125315612440741111830013,66%5123220,197815412010119202
16Kyle Turris (FLO)X59223456-6180451291840011,96%11124121,047111837199022195
17Vincent Trocheck (COL)X602530556560881631860013,44%6121920,32109194318700001
18Mike Hoffman (SJS)X61223153308021461580013,92%0117019,17391242201000127
19Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X63223052940261391760012,50%5118718,847815472120002117
20Bryan Little (TBL)X612131529120351111480014,19%8105217,25213153320000002
21Logan Couture (BUF)X612229511218041802040010,78%9127420,89581342231011497
22Frans Nielsen (ARI)X602130511280332051510013,91%17133422,236713381901014248
23Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X611635511358101051801440011,11%13142123,303912232311017219
24Filip Forsberg (BUF)X612624501020073731640015,85%8108917,85861441202202695
25Eric Staal (EDM)X60242650-421567931430016,78%10133722,2871017322141016236
26Brad Marchand (DET)X6026234911360701071660015,66%11135122,5251116402130006163
27Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X6120294911340811021760011,36%8118019,353101336214000139
28Alexander Steen (CLB)X611930496120501641540012,34%6139922,933710352190114214
29Patrick Kane (LAK)X6115344960010112176008,52%1116819,15415193822600001
30Tyler Seguin (STL)X612523487240471301500016,67%2112518,452571818900001
31Tyler Johnson (LAK)X612127481480331461920010,94%8105517,3059144220400004
32Mikael Backlund (WAS)X61202848-3240901941930010,36%19135722,2571017351960117252
33Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X6293948-15341074106800011,25%84151824,4881422552110000186
34Connor McDavid (EDM)X602126471720251381530013,73%5130121,688412482040111255
35Mark Letestu (NJD)X6120274719120451631630012,27%16118019,355611391912135214
36Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X61133447166024112148008,78%7127720,93077292090002112
37Cam Fowler (BOS)X5993847114205368110008,18%62150425,4961319682390110176
38John Carlson (VAN)X6093847328103292900010,00%79151625,2771320662710000184
39Shea Weber (LAK)X619384736009983135006,67%55135222,1771724932290003200
40Dustin Byfuglien (SJS)X6183947-12161252228183009,64%65150624,6861319551980000182
41Evander Kane (SJS)X6122244629840191611420015,49%8118219,382682419900000
42David Pastrnak (BUF)X612125461134077771610013,04%1114218,7337103323100000
43Antoine Vermette (CLB)X6118284610275871331330013,53%8112818,4941216332051012106
44Leon Draisaitl (CHI)X611828461600171251340013,43%5138822,752810272070004200
45Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X59133346912036110189006,88%4108918,462101235205000038
46Joe Pavelski (NJD)X61232245144401141401740013,22%8135522,223811402180002127
47Valtteri Filppula (VAN)X602124451516028911270016,54%9121520,266713312290113100
48Brayden Schenn (MTL)X601827456515164651560011,54%3124220,70481227210000069
49Drew Doughty (TOR)X631035451081510192105009,52%64161125,5731114582400000177
50Alec Martinez (CLB)X6193645654014181860010,47%44151024,757512612280110160
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Frederik Andersen (CHI)60341960,9081,9935866911912890110,68025601
2Devan Dubnyk (DET)60381660,9032,0536280612412830200,76517600
3Sergei Bobrovsky (ARI)38191220,9082,08210222737940100,714143228
4Carey Price (BOS)59391640,8972,1135900412612270110,75737590
5Robin Lehner (DAL)61342160,9052,1237022513113780320,69029610
6Jimmy Howard (VAN)52252070,8952,2331234411611050230,75044519
7Scott Darling (VGK)45202140,9082,2627336210311240000,724294515
8Ben Bishop (NYR)61371570,9012,2836294613813910000,53132610
9Braden Holtby (TBL)61441420,8892,3036302413912560110,85227610
10Matt Murray (NJD)61352240,8942,3036802214113260520,68832610