Pro Power Ranking for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 19 octobre 2017 at 18:35

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Tampa Bay Lightning32620002814
22Detroit Red Wings2970000178
33New York Rangers27620002515
44Chicago Blackhawks26620001910
55SanJose Sharks24500002112
66Vancouver Canucks22500012012
77Anaheim Ducks21500011711
88Buffalo Sabres19510012419
99Colorado Avalanches17520012120
1010Los Angeles Kings16420002016
1111Washington Capitals16420011916
1212Dallas Stars15430001714
1313Nashville Predators13430001412
1414Boston Bruins12420001413
1515Calgary Flames12330012119
1616New Jersey Devils11330011817
1717Arizona Coyotes9340001717
1818Toronto Maple Leafs8340001718
1919Carolina Hurricanes5320001720
2020St-Louis Blues4340011723
2121Edmonton Oilers3240001215
2222Winnipeg Jets0130021318
2323Ottawa Senators-1240011017
2424Minnesota Wild-111011915
2525Montreal Canadiens-1130121421
2626Brooklyn Islanders-2230111322
2727Florida Panthers-2140001015
2828Columbus Blue Jackets-3250001422
2929Vegas Golden Knights-4150001017
3030Pittsburgh Penguins-5150101423
3131Philadelphia Flyers-7150011223