Pro Power Ranking for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 10 avril 2017 at 23:43

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11St-Louis Blues511000004321
22New York Rangers37810013624
33Tampa Bay Lightning36720013217
44Pittsburgh Penguins35630014326
55Washington Capitals35820003725
66Nashville Predators30630013322
77Chicago Blackhawks28720013024
88SanJose Sharks26630013124
99Philadelphia Flyers22730002927
1010Toronto Maple Leafs21610124241
1111Detroit Red Wings21540012822
1212New Jersey Devils18630013131
1313Brooklyn Islanders15540012929
1414Winnipeg Jets15540013031
1515Dallas Stars14550003434
1616Carolina Hurricanes13460003331
1717Minnesota Wild12530112833
1818Vancouver Canucks12440022729
1919Montreal Canadiens9640002432
2020Colorado Avalanches9350022830
2121Anaheim Ducks8540012633
2222Buffalo Sabres7340213237
2323Los Angeles Kings6460002732
2424Calgary Flames5450012128
2525Ottawa Senators3350112532
2626Boston Bruins3360012531
2727Florida Panthers0350112838
2828Columbus Blue Jackets-9170022438
2929Arizona Coyotes-10370003149
3030Edmonton Oilers-12270011735