Pro Team Scoring for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 6 avril 2019 at 15:04

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX82374380620075188250289714,80%27186622,75131730653190007336
T.J. OshieX823940795620141161222377017,57%16185122,57112031563190003324
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX82125264-680016510212728519,45%75211025,7371522843300001286
Josh MansonX8274754712410170846682710,61%81179921,9441115443190000260
Nino NiederreiterX82212849-63609799204297210,29%5134116,3558135431100000
Derick BrassardX82242347-4480113150147184816,33%11151718,506915282881014161
Bryan LittleX8216264271804895139196511,51%3163919,9951015472770113187
Brady SkjeiX827354265208487819218,64%57176421,5151217582760000252
Braydon CoburnX82528339521085776910177,25%82154818,884610422740002233
Matt CalvertX8212162804810887512617469,52%6111413,594483528700000
Nick BoninoX8291524-12002311511016498,18%1187110,6200011100002
Brian DumoulinX8261622-7495837031101419,35%74153918,77000333000024
Cody EakinX828111962091068112219,88%67328,9200002000197
Jimmy VeseyX8210818-5280584985112511,76%4103712,650000200008
Matt ReadX828614-150058375891413,79%590311,0100004000263
Scott HartnellX82641073715532343112113,95%16277,650000000001
Lance BoumaX826410832063293751416,22%36868,3710124000000
Jason GarrisonX82189891151522519675,26%53117914,37000180001136
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX4153,18%179400000,8621100023004106
T.J. OshieX7336,34%77600030,857110003300874
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX310,00%000000,61000000320525
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,600000202280127
Nino NiederreiterX5240,85%7100000,733400000121233
Derick BrassardX2153,80%163200000,62190000041415
Bryan LittleX0157,52%11300000,51250001200123
Brady SkjeiX110,00%000000,480000001130131
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,430011000172020
Matt CalvertX1233,33%5400000,50000110011211
Nick BoninoX1254,00%87600000,550100000134002
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,29000010250111
Cody EakinX3155,40%63000000,52000000022021
Jimmy VeseyX4035,19%5400000,35010000011220
Matt ReadX2127,27%5500000,31110000044012
Scott HartnellX2023,68%3800000,32000120082021
Lance BoumaX0040,68%5900000,2900000001919101
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,150021000352100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss60000,9750,56108001400000,0000082000
Semyon Varlamov82423550,8812,6948586521818250510,74443820512

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frans NielsenX82293463-1328057271205469114,15%29181922,1871320512871232327
Nate SchmidtX82104555-154205813998153510,20%154204724,977613712920110304
Zack SmithX82232649-13835218139176197113,07%23178921,826410422872247307
Vladimir SobotkaX82222446-58010152198162338213,58%18147217,9521113372731013149
Alexander BurmistrovX82112536-7360819714119367,80%7137816,8107739267000181
Radim VrbataX82122234-18120409212222479,84%9160919,634913252820114164
Conor Sheary (TOT)X84131629-2760660120163110,83%5110213,1275123115300001
__Conor Sheary (VGK)X59131629-196065310492212,50%390515,3375123115300000
__Conor Sheary (ARI)X25000-8000716790,00%21987,900000000001
Damon SeversonX8232629-1310010191667322334,11%78198324,19145502871231259
Ales HemskyX82141327-660377118174211,86%899212,10000317000190
Mark JankowskiX82141327-43610629488164315,91%393311,3711222500004
Colin Miller (TOT)X8121820-339751046031696,45%45142717,621341285000094
__Colin Miller (CLB)X29033-1440044169000,00%1142214,550000600004
__Colin Miller (VGK)X2701212-6195272016150,00%2359822,160331173000078
__Colin Miller (ARI)X25235-13380332465433,33%1140716,2610116000013
Shawn MatthiasX8291019-6415828279112011,39%1491311,1400008000031
Ben HarpurX8231518-21595101696116284,92%114172321,02235352600000250
Xavier OuelletX8231417-186357759326149,38%70135116,47347141100000110
Jaromir JagrX827916-7951450768159,21%2128615,681341726900001
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X855712-28680152634331011,63%68143916,93033171140110152
__Ben Chiarot (VGK)X39459-62204929330012,12%4477719,9302216980110124
__Ben Chiarot (ARI)X46123-22460103341031010,00%2466214,38011117000028
Josh JoorisX82437-2916046525515257,27%136517,940000000002
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X85257-292957647492174,08%57789,150000000001
__Brett Ritchie (VGK)X39246-8140232736005,56%141110,540000000001
__Brett Ritchie (ARI)X46011-211555320132170,00%43677,980000000000
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X34145-780502025004,00%240111,800002700007
__Marcus Foligno (VGK)X34145-780502025004,00%240111,800002700007
Frederik GauthierX36213-7402530160012,50%33218,9101131300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frans NielsenX3350,92%238000020,69290000130543
Nate SchmidtX110,00%000000,54000000022013
Zack SmithX5149,22%12800000,55190011100553
Vladimir SobotkaX3248,25%154000000,63260110022562
Alexander BurmistrovX2248,11%10600000,52000000082144
Radim VrbataX2140,20%10200000,42020000052003
Conor Sheary (TOT)X0219,12%6800010,5301000002828110
__Conor Sheary (VGK)X0219,30%5700010,6401000002828
__Conor Sheary (ARI)X0018,18%1100000,0000000002828
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,290001101360020
Ales HemskyX2042,59%10800000,54000000096012
Mark JankowskiX2149,46%83100000,58001100066123
Colin Miller (TOT)X000,00%000000,2800100001111020
__Colin Miller (CLB)X000,00%000000,1400000001111
__Colin Miller (VGK)X000,00%000000,4000100001111
__Colin Miller (ARI)X000,00%000000,2500000001111
Shawn MatthiasX2023,64%5500000,420010000126102
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,21000100022012
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,25000100033100
Jaromir JagrX1028,99%6900000,250100100212000
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X200,00%000000,170000000153011
__Ben Chiarot (VGK)X200,00%000000,230000000153
__Ben Chiarot (ARI)X000,00%000000,090000000153
Josh JoorisX0033,33%3600000,21000000033000
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X1026,67%36000000,1800010007542110
__Brett Ritchie (VGK)X1030,77%2600000,2900000007542
__Brett Ritchie (ARI)X0026,35%33400000,0500010007542
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X0054,55%2200000,25000000000000
__Marcus Foligno (VGK)X0054,55%2200000,25000000000
Frederik GauthierX0039,73%29200000,19000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price (TOT)50231950,8782,9128670113911420110,600254735301
__Carey Price (BOS)33171240,8653,071957001007410110,59122336
__Carey Price (ARI)176710,9032,5791001394010000,66731429
Steve Mason4273120,8573,562340421399700110,750124042200

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX8240621022580272152915111213,75%18173221,1210172774291101258
Taylor HallX8240478727540991462954910713,56%2169720,69812208230400000
Seth JonesX82115566636011010411715319,40%69191723,3791928853170111157
Wayne SimmondsX822831591238012189194378714,43%10134616,41714215127600000
Sebastian AhoX82282755211803489183266715,30%3139717,04611174026600007
Jordan StaalX8218325022520131159164224610,98%21146317,843710291601014255
Rickard RakellX822423473662014354189356112,70%7167420,4157125727500001
Erik JohnsonX8264046513420184908818456,82%103189223,0718920800112264
Zach WerenskiX821023339160305373102313,70%36160619,58761346314000031
Karl Alzner (TOT)X8062430-3755169877911217,59%95167820,98358371770001274
__Karl Alzner (FLO)X6062127-349513573687148,82%69130121,68358371730000198
__Karl Alzner (BOS)X200330260341411470,00%2637718,8600004000176
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X8162329-1035521248911456,74%3111513,7727920219000042
__Thomas Vanek (NYR)X43212146235141040055,00%263914,850227132000020
__Thomas Vanek (BOS)X3841115-161207144911408,16%147712,552571388000022
Brayden McNabbX825242971120220727716246,49%94179821,923811312300001255
Mark BarberioX821192017602272298103,45%83132316,130000100333311
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X8161218-18140341568714386,90%15116414,371236540008322
__Tomas Plekanec (NJD)X484913-42011108515167,84%1075515,731234490004233
__Tomas Plekanec (BOS)X33235-141202348369225,56%540912,4100024000488
Kevan MillerX621161712114101525326163,85%3197515,731347500000138
Zach HymanX828614-2436071657972710,13%690811,080000100004131
Brandon TanevX826612-6400124595692910,71%6106012,9311281081127324
Carter RowneyX7745971003580488178,33%97139,25000011013225
Brock McGinnX8233621203925422167,14%56477,89000030002105
Nick LappinX44505260208150133,33%12996,800000000001
Nolan Patrick (R)X34145-76043132003,13%235210,3400032300000
Derek GrantX20101-84071611249,09%01758,740000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX10257,73%200600111,184170000210859
Taylor HallX2644,44%9000001,0351700000419112
Seth JonesX400,00%000000,690000000134207
Wayne SimmondsX1331,25%9600010,88000000033445
Sebastian AhoX5136,63%10100000,79030001100545
Jordan StaalX1058,95%171500010,683130000033232
Rickard RakellX3037,50%36000000,56240000011433
Erik JohnsonX110,00%000000,490011201220120
Zach WerenskiX110,00%000000,41000000065003
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000,00%000100,360000100437202
__Karl Alzner (FLO)X000,00%000100,420000100437
__Karl Alzner (BOS)X000,00%000000,160000000437
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X2023,19%6900000,52660010033220
__Thomas Vanek (NYR)X0021,43%4200000,44660010033
__Thomas Vanek (BOS)X2025,93%2700000,63000000033
Brayden McNabbX300,00%000000,32000000043114
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,30000000093020
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X0157,40%138500000,310000000106001
__Tomas Plekanec (NJD)X0057,35%94500000,340000000106
__Tomas Plekanec (BOS)X0157,50%44000000,240000000106
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,35001010091001
Zach HymanX2336,17%4700000,31000000077012
Brandon TanevX0029,17%7200000,23000000033011
Carter RowneyX1050,63%71700000,25000000077000
Brock McGinnX1029,47%9500000,1912000003737010
Nick LappinX0120,00%2000000,3311000001111110
Nolan Patrick (R)X0053,08%34100000,280000011200000
Derek GrantX0053,85%19500000,11000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid208520,9002,1697243353490400,62581468110
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)65342080,8972,35378621514814360100,676376319624
__Sergei Bobrovsky (ARI)30151030,8912,46170802706410000,643142811
__Sergei Bobrovsky (BOS)35191050,9022,252078213787950100,69623358

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX82163955-548017219121032817,62%13184622,5121214382830222309
Evgeni DadonovX82232548-624047131206358211,17%5155919,02471142279000355
Mikko RantanenX82173148-71803712120437708,33%5164220,0331013412810001146
John KlingbergX8263440-9360681405782810,53%101204724,966511502940110286
David Savard (TOT)X8282129-38152036978122510,26%101182322,235712452660111217
__David Savard (DAL)X4941317-25951103143469,30%59102420,90235261490110120
__David Savard (NYI)X334812-122093383581911,43%4279924,2234719116000197
Nico Hischier (R)X82151227-2236066132124114912,10%6127115,5035816153101153
Alexander WennbergX82131427118026137107314012,15%7128715,70101111211013128
Pavel BuchnevichX82121426-93210667413622588,82%4125615,321673625800005
Tyler ToffoliX82131124-11360877413312379,77%9128615,685494025700005
Travis HamonicX8271724-1618535224817213229,72%106184222,47134412730110227
Ben HuttonX8232023-2322086655913155,08%84154318,82044211390110193
Nick JensenX8241620-950011056437179,30%80140217,10202161040000119
Ryan PulockX8231518-980014042439156,98%74151518,48112221450110145
Nick BjugstadX8241216-57210104769317594,30%896611,7800022000179
Andrej SekeraX4001010-214057276110,00%2861715,4300009000053
Daniel CarrX48527-46016144151612,20%152710,9800000000034
Dominik SimonX54516-812035211871127,78%64638,5700006101254
Sonny MilanoX82415-156014243861910,53%36557,9900003000132
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X44235-612026432710237,41%544210,0401117000048
__Marcus Kruger (VGK)X20235-36015301881411,11%426813,3801117000048
__Marcus Kruger (NYI)X24000-36011139290,00%11747,260000000000
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X13112-2402683512,50%3957,330000100000
__Daniel Sprong (VGK)X13112-2402683512,50%3957,330000100000
Michal KempnyX9000-3215951010,00%513715,250000100007
Mike Vecchione (R)X18000-5956125630,00%21327,310000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX3153,98%193400000,60290000230344
Evgeni DadonovX5023,42%15800020,62260000210333
Mikko RantanenX1242,49%35300000,58190001200331
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,390000000112132
David Savard (TOT)X200,00%000000,32000101200222
__David Savard (DAL)X000,00%000000,33000101200
__David Savard (NYI)X200,00%000000,30000001200
Nico Hischier (R)X0245,45%128700000,4213000001310131
Alexander WennbergX2151,26%115500000,42020000011124
Pavel BuchnevichX2024,14%5800000,41001100120230
Tyler ToffoliX2128,57%8400000,37010001200301
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,26004120092202
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,300000000201111
Nick JensenX100,00%000000,29000000011201
Ryan PulockX100,00%000000,24000000022021
Nick BjugstadX2045,32%33100000,330210100449020
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,320000000402100
Daniel CarrX2128,89%4500000,270000000102003
Dominik SimonX1030,13%15600000,26000000022000
Sonny MilanoX1022,58%6200000,1500000004646011
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X1147,78%38300000,2300000002624001
__Marcus Kruger (VGK)X1146,44%23900000,3700000002624
__Marcus Kruger (NYI)X0050,00%14400000,0000000002624
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X0030,00%1000000,42000000055001
__Daniel Sprong (VGK)X0030,00%1000000,42000000055
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Mike Vecchione (R)X0059,38%9600000,00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson76264270,8902,68449517420118270000,69436757720
Ken Appleby124300,8602,8047200221570110,0000775100

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX822942710380131122224358512,95%11171120,8781624623570117152
Ryan GetzlafX82234467-3680188205145227015,86%19191423,3452025403580003317
Ryan EllisX8295463-62806112410722528,41%101208325,4091726783710110297
Logan CoutureX82253661-9240371312264211911,06%12169520,6771320533250008319
David PastrnakX822425490261034106182388313,19%1152318,571110215535800000
Jeff CarterX82212041-526059149147317114,29%4106312,96000001013160
Ondrej PalatX8218224003408092133205113,53%3102612,522461711100000
Cody CeciX82112738-6117152078699283211,11%111204524,9371017613740001258
Marc StaalX8252530-1558092829014215,56%89174821,311910533090002240
Mitch MarnerX8271926-5100427314417404,86%2129715,822793832300001
Jordie BennX8281725-167601536368152111,76%66173421,15617333070000223
Noah Juulsen (R)X8241620-41221016853408910,00%66114713,98011217000021
Andrej SustrX8231619-61201933220513,64%48120314,67011013000195
Anthony DuclairX8251318-58041489217315,43%295411,6300023000276
Daniel WinnikX828715-1011516405551614,55%86958,481012800003
Johan LarssonX82549-1241545914981410,20%76187,5300000000530
Sean KuralyX82246-1353155225425174,76%96578,02000018000034
Chris TerryX26314-3408101621318,75%11957,480110200029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX2434,92%12600010,83140000120745
Ryan GetzlafX4252,03%248300000,703110000170562
Ryan EllisX100,00%000000,60000001500118
Logan CoutureX3241,37%149400000,724110002400531
David PastrnakX3227,19%11400000,64130110130121
Jeff CarterX2257,52%95800010,77380000094421
Ondrej PalatX1336,21%5800000,78000000021152
Cody CeciX200,00%000000,37001020021231
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,34000000240111
Mitch MarnerX0030,00%7000000,40000000150001
Jordie BennX100,00%000000,290000000168120
Noah Juulsen (R)X200,00%000000,3500101002110120
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,320000000342000
Anthony DuclairX1130,77%10400000,381100000369010
Daniel WinnikX1041,46%4100000,43001000044001
Johan LarssonX0151,32%56700000,29000011100012
Sean KuralyX0042,11%7600000,18000210022011
Chris TerryX2055,56%900000,41000000011001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube70000,8772,90165008650100,0000082000
Jake Allen823438100,8643,0448162324417930200,73738820312

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX8239438213282046205245378215,92%16189223,07131730573180007345
Mikko KoivuX8223497210360126233180297712,78%31187822,90101828483190003326
David KrejciX82214263122023144152136913,82%4144617,644111532284000185
Mathew DumbaX82154257-61040148131121284312,40%110206625,20151530803320000260
J.T. Miller (TOT)X802333562480117112160215914,38%7145318,1661218432860003204
__J.T. Miller (FLO)X308172512405259640012,50%260520,1816714940002116
__J.T. Miller (CGY)X501516311240655396215915,63%584816,95561129192000189
Jon Marchessault (TOT)X82213051-363516481163258212,88%3137816,816152142345000148
__Jon Marchessault (BUF)X56111829-84951285598112711,22%290116,09491329224000124
__Jon Marchessault (CGY)X261012225140362665145515,38%147718,3626813122000024
Rick NashX82242549112409273187346712,83%8155318,947121944281101475
David BackesX822322451397518362129175117,83%10120714,7187152916600001
Justin FaulkX822414313920165656716322,99%78180321,9911516463020000275
Dougie HamiltonX8273239-3760107708023348,75%56193523,5951419522850111234
Blake ColemanX8213173011731512312313520429,63%15107313,0925713980002125
Michael StoneX8222325194158563488134,17%98158819,36123141140111227
Chris WidemanX4751520102604523178929,41%1473715,693581115200007
Kasperi KapanenX828917112031629511288,42%384410,2901104000016
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X7061016-3201154764167,89%374110,5802222700001
Kevin ConnautonX827815761594372851525,00%67123715,090001230000152
Jujhar KhairaX656612-6401044205661310,71%24777,340000000000
Sam BennettX735611125553514561811,11%57299,9900000000264
Derek MacKenzieX825510-8401043795611138,93%146347,730000900006
Robert BortuzzoX35369-1320551680037,50%2550414,401011700008
Kris VersteegX1411220021171314,29%01067,590000600000
Logan ShawX30000-6215101813000,00%42217,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX6355,12%12700020,87131120230884
Mikko KoivuX2155,10%247200010,77020002200408
David KrejciX5054,22%148100000,870000000122236
Mathew DumbaX110,00%000000,55000000130362
J.T. Miller (TOT)X6155,34%83300000,77270000011162
__J.T. Miller (FLO)X2155,68%43100000,83160000011
__J.T. Miller (CGY)X4054,98%40200000,73110000011
Jon Marchessault (TOT)X3135,85%10600000,74000010053162
__Jon Marchessault (BUF)X2136,76%6800000,64000010053
__Jon Marchessault (CGY)X1034,21%3800000,92000000053
Rick NashX3032,18%17400000,63110000055414
David BackesX3045,21%7300000,75001000022422
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,480000000154002
Dougie HamiltonX300,00%000000,40000000044015
Blake ColemanX4045,15%53600000,560020100107420
Michael StoneX100,00%000000,310010000511012
Chris WidemanX100,00%000000,54000000011200
Kasperi KapanenX4015,38%3900000,40000000071202
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X2031,75%6300000,430000000244021
Kevin ConnautonX100,00%000000,240000100191101
Jujhar KhairaX0252,63%1900000,500011000142100
Sam BennettX1143,07%20200000,30000010044030
Derek MacKenzieX2052,98%57000000,32001100044011
Robert BortuzzoX010,00%000000,36000000000101
Kris VersteegX0040,00%500000,38000000033000
Logan ShawX0033,33%1800000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack20000,9231,5838001130000,0000060000
Andrei Vasilevskiy82463240,8972,4048954819619080400,7147820633
Alex Stalock (TOT)29101330,8672,84156641745550220,583122656201
__Alex Stalock (PHI)29101330,8672,84156641745550220,583122634

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin BrownX8238337110975191112236348716,10%13150318,3381321502663036187
Reilly SmithX823038681134062130245459912,24%13165720,2088165027000001
Nazem KadriX82332962118810161167201257416,42%12164420,0579164026700000
Shayne GostisbehereX8284755107559610078133410,26%43182622,27391246272000029
Alex KillornX82242953529552100178278713,48%12129315,77713204525500000
Thomas HickeyX8233134930073656315324,76%72148718,13178332470110132
Tyler BozakX82723305100151197711419,09%2133316,2547112125300003
Jeff SkinnerX8213162911140557713125479,92%1138116,8400012000007
Calvin de HaanX8262329348055876613219,09%71176021,47279362651121228
Markus GranlundX8212142633810348613025549,23%5107513,11741146256000050
Casey CizikasX8291221854101271849073910,00%15114413,950003110114337
Greg PaterynX8241721412315176716314206,35%91169020,60235372450111265
Anton StralmanX82018181588015466317240,00%96181822,170222280220284
Loui ErikssonX821071752075590123411,11%3113713,87000182027351
Torrey MitchellX8278152240408861103411,48%57679,36000010001196
Francois BeaucheminX822111313455953626697,69%70137016,710001130220294
Victor RaskX825712214030726711317,46%26838,3300000011191
Brendan LemieuxX17235015513580125,00%01257,3500000000010
Oscar LindbergX65235-128022213612155,56%44557,010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin BrownX9231,68%10100100,940100112001164
Reilly SmithX6134,26%10800020,82000001200981
Nazem KadriX7252,56%189100000,75341102200647
Shayne GostisbehereX010,00%000000,600000001180145
Alex KillornX1234,85%6600000,82001000011662
Thomas HickeyX100,00%000000,461100000171122
Tyler BozakX2157,26%146000000,4511100000111003
Jeff SkinnerX2133,96%10600000,42000000150125
Calvin de HaanX100,00%000000,330000001220212
Markus GranlundX2142,17%8300000,485100011100123
Casey CizikasX2056,04%144900000,3711011000137250
Greg PaterynX310,00%000000,250001101150121
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,200000001820010
Loui ErikssonX1127,63%7600000,30000000087012
Torrey MitchellX3045,57%23700000,39000000022122
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,190001000698000
Victor RaskX3152,95%55900000,3500000003815001
Brendan LemieuxX0033,33%600000,80000100022010
Oscar LindbergX0166,67%1800000,2200000001111101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury80462490,9002,2447920517917950600,63238802624
Al Montoya51200,8952,58186008760000,0000280000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX82405797164820862012514310915,94%7189423,1062228472860227311
Leon DraisaitlX822150711412048105188287411,17%7169620,6951318432860003142
Alex OvechkinX82313768167001881152574311312,06%8187922,92101121502871016286
Tyler MyersX82124254-21700115125102213611,76%93200124,4191322612940220245
Matt DucheneX82232548-7380130176225268410,22%11149418,2261622562700004136
Hampus LindholmX82163248-23860138101127276312,60%89200224,427916592991011235
Morgan RiellyX8243640828048995917266,78%72175121,354812472620000238
Teuvo TeravainenX82131932-5160427513922599,35%4134416,40471122271000018
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X8116153116120456297113016,49%392011,3501112000000
__Andre Burakovsky (EDM)X5310122214803039672914,93%257810,900000000000
__Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X2863924015233092120,00%134212,2101112000000
Travis Konecny (TOT)X83131831-75551419014928548,72%7147117,72325352450001109
__Travis Konecny (VGK)X63121628-6455918112419329,68%7113818,0622428188000196
__Travis Konecny (CHI)X20123-1100509259224,00%033316,66101756000013
Artem AnisimovX82161430-21004145101163515,84%899212,10000316000061
Gustav ForslingX82821290480100625793214,04%64141617,2735824118000097
Jan RuttaX822131524208066294116,90%59125115,25000010000090
Devante Smith-PellyX824610-462010749447179,09%693011,35000111000024
David DesharnaisX82336-21601731365168,33%16187,54112216000123
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X82415-61603640443169,09%56568,000000000000
__Ryan Carpenter (DET)X57415-51001631332712,12%24608,060000000000
__Ryan Carpenter (CHI)X25000-16020911190,00%31977,870000000000
Alex Iafallo (R) (TOT)X28213-2207101411514,29%02117,540000000002
__Alex Iafallo (CHI)X28213-2207101411514,29%02117,540000000002
Iiro PakarinenX62033-17475581628550,00%24106,620000000000
Korbinian HolzerX31112-128072762616,67%2146214,9000000000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX7251,82%236800011,02291120011965
Leon DraisaitlX4055,56%23400000,84180000022533
Alex OvechkinX6137,33%15000010,72190000041761
Tyler MyersX510,00%000000,54000000071144
Matt DucheneX4157,94%145500000,64230000011255
Hampus LindholmX400,00%000000,48000000011220
Morgan RiellyX100,00%000000,460000000291003
Teuvo TeravainenX0321,25%8000000,48120000055224
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X1244,23%5200000,67000000033333
__Andre Burakovsky (EDM)X1243,33%3000000,76000000033
__Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X0045,45%2200000,53000000033
Travis Konecny (TOT)X1020,13%15900000,422410000151135
__Travis Konecny (VGK)X1019,72%14200000,492410000151
__Travis Konecny (CHI)X0023,53%1700000,180000000151
Artem AnisimovX1151,10%90800010,60000001100322
Gustav ForslingX010,00%000000,41000000084221
Jan RuttaX100,00%000000,24000000170102
Devante Smith-PellyX0142,37%5900000,2100000004612012
David DesharnaisX1157,38%24400000,19000000044000
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X0052,93%42700000,1500000002725000
__Ryan Carpenter (DET)X0052,53%41500000,2200000002725
__Ryan Carpenter (CHI)X0066,67%1200000,0000000002725
Alex Iafallo (R) (TOT)X1053,33%1500000,2800000002212000
__Alex Iafallo (CHI)X1053,33%1500000,2800000002212
Iiro PakarinenX0016,67%3000000,1500001006227000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000000,0900000002113000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard31131130,8802,63175502776430100,500102755100
Frederik Andersen55252550,8782,6932122514411780120,600205527411

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX82374279-79210258243244409915,16%14185022,571314275730601111291
William KarlssonX82293362-31003690228398212,72%9184422,49711185530521310310
Bo HorvatX823130611816041181219318014,16%17151518,478816492791126144
Phil KesselX82203151-9801471183247910,93%0157319,19311143830700001
Ryan SuterX82104151-163408313090163211,11%100211925,8451520593231012281
Sam ReinhartX82222244164007076182336112,09%5133916,3359144127700003
Charlie CoyleX821331441637513970122154010,66%5133316,2648122827500000
Victor HedmanX8263339-179551809810310455,83%70207725,3351318693210112244
Justin BraunX826333915620110101647319,38%80172921,0941014372660112222
Dmitry OrlovX82529341554081576818217,35%58172621,044812452661012221
Paul StastnyX82101222-81805010810721419,35%5101512,3700001400005
Max DomiX8261218-832090677713357,79%3104812,7800008000160
Adam PelechX8221517-64008652355105,71%58118514,4500002000092
Connor BrownX828513-5160435772131911,11%14115514,09000000112187
John MooreX8211011-7902011949264113,85%50111013,5300004000011
Cedric PaquetteX82314-121752245276811,11%45757,0200003011065
Dmitrij JaskinX82314-121402913254412,00%25066,170000000000
Gabriel BourqueX32101-24091212278,33%11996,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX11154,74%234400020,8538101110010511
William KarlssonX2050,81%12400010,67240000160541
Bo HorvatX1155,25%160000010,81110000031336
Phil KesselX5231,18%9300000,65180000033431
Ryan SuterX100,00%000000,48000000081224
Sam ReinhartX4128,95%7600010,66000000053316
Charlie CoyleX2059,52%8400000,66000100011622
Victor HedmanX110,00%000000,38000100180033
Justin BraunX200,00%000000,450000000222212
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,390000000192012
Paul StastnyX3057,47%93100010,43000002200210
Max DomiX1145,00%6000000,34000000072111
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,290000000772101
Connor BrownX2125,00%11200000,23000000022012
John MooreX100,00%000000,200001301220001
Cedric PaquetteX0145,59%52200000,14000010099000
Dmitrij JaskinX0031,25%1600000,16000000022100
Gabriel BourqueX0055,56%900000,1000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper50100,9121,58114003340000,0000082000
Mike Smith82413370,8692,7048536621816600200,69623820272

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex SteenX82202848-850016114520428729,80%19183422,3751217513190003281
Alec MartinezX82133548486015695102184912,75%107197424,076612653201232229
Nick SchmaltzX64152944-71405112815834809,49%13141422,0951015422520004215
Clayton Keller (R)X82192443-418052123167206111,38%6175921,466814393190333222
Mike MathesonX82112536-27375758995194211,58%104176821,5671017572960000236
Michael FrolikX82171835-918012497140145912,14%13157119,164711393021011138
Marcus JohanssonX82112334-20180456711233589,82%3127915,6069153526200001
Jay BouwmeesterX8242832656096707018345,71%99198424,20279413190221245
Devin ShoreX8291928-2518010411413024476,92%6134816,44210123129400000
Andreas AthanasiouX82141226-5201883121176311,57%398011,95011019000111
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX8281523-3120281158118449,88%993111,360000000000
Troy BrouwerX8271522-149020133829813427,14%6108113,18011875011036
Brandon MontourX7491221-23520143617763011,69%57157621,307714592630001200
Marian GaborikX8211718-3160244360122618,33%28049,81000035000287
Matt HendricksX82771413006054486814,58%55817,08000113000017
Trevor van RiemsdykX56112133402529157126,67%3285515,2600008101156
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X8501313-310551514413070,00%58130915,39000019000074
__Haydn Fleury (VGK)X32055-736055256000,00%3353516,7300007000056
__Haydn Fleury (CLB)X53088469596197070,00%2577314,59000012000017
Joel Eriksson EkX49751226014433661219,44%33577,2800001101125
Antoine VermetteX21246100414142914,29%01426,770000000001
Joshua Ho-SangX26134-4000911009,09%31867,170001600000
Robert HaggX8033-31003287000,00%1117121,41011435000017
Johnny OduyaX26011-12220201812000,00%2239715,2900013000129
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex SteenX2332,05%67400000,52270000140356
Alec MartinezX220,00%000010,49000000054431
Nick SchmaltzX3048,98%137600000,62060000180332
Clayton Keller (R)X6029,42%72400010,49350001100423
Mike MathesonX120,00%000000,41010010072131
Michael FrolikX1235,65%11500000,45020000044323
Marcus JohanssonX4143,21%8100000,53110001200133
Jay BouwmeesterX100,00%000000,32000000190043
Devin ShoreX2031,76%126900000,42000000210041
Andreas AthanasiouX1038,89%7200010,53010000022311
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1047,76%80400000,490000000112023
Troy BrouwerX2035,06%7700000,41111030044101
Brandon MontourX100,00%000000,27110000021130
Marian GaborikX2033,64%11000000,45110000088100
Matt HendricksX1049,66%29000000,480100000191120
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,300000000405011
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X000,00%000000,200010000852001
__Haydn Fleury (VGK)X000,00%000000,190000000852
__Haydn Fleury (CLB)X000,00%000000,210010000852
Joel Eriksson EkX1248,41%12600000,67000000077202
Antoine VermetteX0053,02%14900000,84000000011000
Joshua Ho-SangX0033,33%1200000,43000001100001
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,35000001300001
Johnny OduyaX000,00%000000,05000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit61300,8972,5428300121170000,0000457000
Cory Schneider76323670,8802,6844594219916620500,60728757423
Petr Mrazek (TOT)57232740,8853,0332680116514410100,833245331300
__Petr Mrazek (VGK)52222540,8843,0730450115613460100,833245013
__Petr Mrazek (CLB)51200,9052,42223009950000,0000318

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX8222305220381087113207309010,63%9173521,154913362721015196
Cam FowlerX82113748-244409113213618408,09%105205925,1151318933010110257
Trevor DaleyX8215294423005080113194413,27%92178121,728715592771013237
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X8043236-20500997640101610,00%56182122,763710322470220185
__Jake Gardiner (NJD)X11033-2401088000,00%925022,74000525000025
__Jake Gardiner (VAN)X3621517-42403731131315,38%2179722,1324610126011076
__Jake Gardiner (DAL)X3321416-1422052371991310,53%2677423,451341796011084
Evan RodriguesX82142034-2010016101126105611,11%3118814,491671011100005
Darren HelmX82151732-62009288122186412,30%11115514,086713352720112139
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X82161329-679151478279143020,25%5126615,44527161331011137
__Andrew Shaw (NYI)X495712-357157834351914,29%471814,661013281011137
__Andrew Shaw (DAL)X3311617-3220694844132125,00%154816,604261310500000
Anthony BeauvillierX82141428-16180706815720508,92%3140517,1344820128000088
Bobby RyanX8282028-52601217812620656,35%5135216,493811272780110127
Kris RussellX8232023376016776379298,11%71139216,9812317107000090
Jamie McGinnX8091322-14280533664142414,06%37098,8612312300000
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X8291120578101155068152213,24%685310,401017261014143
__Nicolas Deslauriers (EDM)X32437-234105312220018,18%12748,57000213000018
__Nicolas Deslauriers (VGK)X21471172402821254916,00%432015,221014100003116
__Nicolas Deslauriers (DAL)X29112020034172111134,76%12598,920001210119
Jason SpezzaX826612-34071115881810,34%3100712,2800004000059
Will Butcher (R)X5501212310027375150,00%3783115,1100005000054
Michael ChaputX8201111-10361055614210290,00%56788,270000000000
Melker KarlssonX827310-1114043695671612,50%1383610,2000000011032
Christian Folin (TOT)X270994475741915490,00%2540314,9402221600005
__Christian Folin (DAL)X270994475741915490,00%2540314,9402221600005
Thomas Chabot (R)X33033616010179490,00%1950515,3000000000036
Brandon PirriX33011-5605373710210,00%02878,710000100002
Benoit PouliotX50001609621130,00%07715,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX5335,95%33100000,603100110022334
Cam FowlerX310,00%000000,470000001150332
Trevor DaleyX120,00%000000,49000000092340
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X100,00%000000,40000000031221
__Jake Gardiner (NJD)X000,00%000000,24000000031
__Jake Gardiner (VAN)X100,00%000000,43000000031
__Jake Gardiner (DAL)X000,00%000000,41000000031
Evan RodriguesX1246,33%80300000,57000000011233
Darren HelmX2034,11%12900000,55150000022131
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X8049,19%61800000,46041020022313
__Andrew Shaw (NYI)X2053,99%16300000,33021020022
__Andrew Shaw (DAL)X6047,47%45500000,62020000022
Anthony BeauvillierX2033,55%30400000,40030000011212
Bobby RyanX2035,42%31900000,410600000192131
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,330000000142121
Jamie McGinnX2033,33%4800000,62000000071311
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X1130,00%6000000,47002001100110
__Nicolas Deslauriers (EDM)X1126,92%2600000,51002001100
__Nicolas Deslauriers (VGK)X0025,00%2000000,69000001100
__Nicolas Deslauriers (DAL)X0042,86%1400000,15000001100
Jason SpezzaX0056,71%96800000,24130000077101
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,290000000556101
Michael ChaputX0046,28%68500000,320010100821000
Melker KarlssonX1043,48%6900000,242300001180001
Christian Folin (TOT)X000,00%000000,450000100277000
__Christian Folin (DAL)X000,00%000000,450000100277
Thomas Chabot (R)X000,00%000000,1200000003318000
Brandon PirriX0051,03%24300000,0701000003326000
Benoit PouliotX000,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson30000,9520,9364001210000,0000082000
Robin Lehner823636100,8902,6349128421519460100,67352820723

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX8236528830200322222394310315,06%25179421,87121931643011124340
Brad MarchandX82383674312201021262023410218,81%11191223,32912214731410110285
Mark StoneX822844723314095100216358312,96%10172621,0521719443141013143
Mark Giordano (TOT)X83124658141011513511912825429,38%92195723,5791423802930112284
__Mark Giordano (VAN)X4052328-15010736455009,09%4992223,055914311320002126
__Mark Giordano (DET)X43723301551562557325429,59%43103524,06459491610110158
Ryan JohansenX821838567875172151149234712,08%8157419,196131943284000373
Jake MuzzinX821046561211002026685142211,76%82197824,1281523573180110237
Jaden SchwartzX82272350326055102176165215,34%3131216,001410244828200000
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X83192342-281511786176255510,80%6153518,498101848297011160
__Alexander Radulov (VAN)X40991823155242840010,71%276419,104371915300000
__Alexander Radulov (DET)X43101424-4500654492255510,87%477017,92471129145011160
Chris TanevX82524291140054655315209,43%73143117,4514517990001196
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X816202675801017050141112,00%66151418,693710262120000159
__Neal Pionk (MTL)X3751116132604641300016,67%3171519,3324617139000098
__Neal Pionk (DET)X441910-632055292014115,00%3579918,15134973000061
Deryk EngellandX82422261188018045609156,67%77169620,683811292010001235
Michael GrabnerX8212820-72754559106143911,32%493711,42000117000147
Mattias JanmarkX8211920-64016439293211,96%57248,830110100002
Torey KrugX8241519-148088722471016,67%24127715,573141289000069
Leo KomarovX8221113-968108063649163,13%107899,62000000001113
Brian GibbonsX824711-10001344696195,80%86157,5010129000353
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X82549-18401584768346,58%56527,950000200002
__Riley Sheahan (CHI)X57437-1720104749378,16%23796,650000000002
__Riley Sheahan (DET)X25112-120537275273,70%327310,920000200000
Nate Thompson (TOT)X833141295624139397,69%97078,52000010002195
__Nate Thompson (VAN)X40213280332128007,14%841410,35000000000160
__Nate Thompson (DET)X43101-1215292011399,09%12936,8200001000235
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX2157,59%193600010,984140001300793
Brad MarchandX7038,51%45700220,7741100011001176
Mark StoneX3134,02%24400100,83470000310386
Mark Giordano (TOT)X110,00%000000,59061201100345
__Mark Giordano (VAN)X000,00%000000,61020201100
__Mark Giordano (DET)X110,00%000000,58041001100
Ryan JohansenX1256,83%167700000,71251000022234
Jake MuzzinX120,00%000000,57000000150213
Jaden SchwartzX4136,99%7300000,76000000022332
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X6031,91%9400010,5531100100112313
__Alexander Radulov (VAN)X2029,41%5100000,472600100112
__Alexander Radulov (DET)X4034,88%4300010,621500000112
Chris TanevX200,00%000000,410000000153011
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,3400000003012110
__Neal Pionk (MTL)X000,00%000000,4500000003012
__Neal Pionk (DET)X000,00%000000,2500000003012
Deryk EngellandX110,00%000000,310000000133102
Michael GrabnerX4040,35%5700000,43001000055020
Mattias JanmarkX1041,67%4800010,5500000001717111
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,3000000002321010
Leo KomarovX0049,48%9700000,330000200601001
Brian GibbonsX3029,73%18500000,360000000292200
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X0155,50%63600000,28010000011000
__Riley Sheahan (CHI)X0152,86%38400000,37010000011
__Riley Sheahan (DET)X0059,52%25200000,15000000011
Nate Thompson (TOT)X0062,35%17000000,1100010004141000
__Nate Thompson (VAN)X0071,43%2800000,1400000004141
__Nate Thompson (DET)X0060,56%14200000,0700010004141
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell20000,8952,2354002190000,0000082000
Devan Dubnyk82442990,8802,6049372621417800420,63046820453

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX8244509424140362512795713415,77%11190323,20121830493080118347
Drew DoughtyX821274861566013115112228499,84%112207725,3382735863091234277
Eric StaalX8231467729500961162413310612,86%9164020,00617235427421310281
Auston MatthewsX823436703124037165218328615,60%3140017,08101323432030112135
Brent SeabrookX82144862225401258093173315,05%74187822,906915483050000287
Chris KreiderX822037572214220246119178309011,24%5159219,417142148300101299
Gustav NyquistX822324472930010177121276119,01%3138816,92971640292000021
Patrik BerglundX8223204317575123124107203721,50%1199312,1123558300006
Nikita ZaitsevX8273643149315150747621369,21%92196824,0021719412660001237
Alex DeBrincat (R)X82201737171404868107124218,69%5138516,8995143528200000
Roman PolakX826263215960161677113188,45%75152418,58257392630000214
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X8382028255209180587913,79%76151018,20325201030110188
__Danny DeKeyser (VGK)X337132094405342390017,95%4479324,0432517980000112
__Danny DeKeyser (EDM)X501781680383819795,26%3271714,3400035011076
Mark PysykX826202625440105575261511,54%48130315,89033437000011
Kevin LabancX8271825186022689218327,61%2102312,48000170003110
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X83910191220603986113610,47%8118714,301121317900000
__Mikkel Boedker (CHI)X54459-22005521596206,78%886716,051121317800000
__Mikkel Boedker (EDM)X2955103205182751618,52%032111,060000200000
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X8341115-18180489111512263,48%493011,21000190000130
__Andrew Cogliano (CHI)X5431114-91804370833103,61%265112,0600019000037
__Andrew Cogliano (EDM)X29101-900521329163,13%22799,6200000000092
Chris Stewart (TOT)X5436954099301510,00%14007,410112600004
__Chris Stewart (VGK)X3335880028240012,50%12407,290112400002
__Chris Stewart (EDM)X21011-340716150,00%01607,610000200002
Jordan MartinookX82268-131403762629283,23%106197,5510111600000
Scottie UpshallX82314-152405237494126,12%46257,6300000000145
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX7448,29%254100010,99370000120956
Drew DoughtyX220,00%000000,83000000230757
Eric StaalX7158,61%24400000,94470001200644
Auston MatthewsX4253,30%147100001,00160000210744
Brent SeabrookX600,00%000010,66000000410443
Chris KreiderX6130,19%10600000,72132111100172
Gustav NyquistX3230,93%9700000,68000000022242
Patrik BerglundX5350,99%85500100,87121000071751
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,44001200051012
Alex DeBrincat (R)X6033,33%8400010,53000000033304
Roman PolakX300,00%000000,42000000093041
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X110,00%000000,37000000011112
__Danny DeKeyser (VGK)X100,00%000000,50000000011
__Danny DeKeyser (EDM)X010,00%000000,22000000011
Mark PysykX100,00%000000,400000000221033
Kevin LabancX2128,71%10100000,491100000181202
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X1215,79%5700000,32000000077023
__Mikkel Boedker (CHI)X007,14%4200000,21000000077
__Mikkel Boedker (EDM)X1240,00%1500000,62000000077
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X2145,10%5100000,32000000011110
__Andrew Cogliano (CHI)X1148,48%3300000,43000000011
__Andrew Cogliano (EDM)X1038,89%1800000,07000000011
Chris Stewart (TOT)X0019,35%3100000,4500000003417001
__Chris Stewart (VGK)X0011,11%1800000,6700000003417
__Chris Stewart (EDM)X0030,77%1300000,1300000003417
Jordan MartinookX0035,19%59400000,26000000011011
Scottie UpshallX0135,29%3400000,1300000004545002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne81601560,9022,1748652817617870200,63027811664
Mike Condon30100,8414,3098007440000,0000181000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artturi LehkonenX82302757-11435103125188316715,96%22154618,85121325482541013206
Danton HeinenX82183553-122006686156357911,54%11141817,294141844255000021
Ryan StromeX82242549-136041166165186214,55%6163819,9711718412720116222
Kevin ShattenkirkX8253944-25580101888216256,10%73186822,7831922542460001201
Milan Lucic (TOT)X86172239-27120030497118144014,41%14156318,187916282540000110
__Milan Lucic (VGK)X5291221-19740191587021012,86%1295918,4436913139000092
__Milan Lucic (FLO)X3481018-84601133948123016,67%260417,7843715115000018
Oliver BjorkstrandX82102636-9195408211818578,47%6135416,5129111518100003
Marc MethotX8272734-261400201909024387,78%127192023,425914482630221234
David SchlemkoX8292332-18440747258112915,52%80136316,6225722112101273
Matt HunwickX4871320032050374231016,67%46100520,93639251350000133
Alexandre BurrowsX8291019-1359151091099816389,18%17113713,860002160113219
Joel WardX8281018-13140374768102111,76%67028,5604403900001
Tyler EnnisX827916-1814041697711359,09%494711,5500032300001
Jonathon MerrillX8221416-2083514039446154,55%64135416,5213413530001111
Colin WilsonX825813-2514040737515276,67%587810,7100001000375
Lias Andersson (R) (TOT)X434812-1224058473543311,43%462114,442241211400001
__Lias Andersson (VAN)X8000-340531020,00%0556,930000000000
__Lias Andersson (FLO)X354812-920053443443111,76%456516,152241211400001
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X345611-416027212061025,00%3672821,4132581180001116
__Travis Sanheim (FLO)X345611-416027212061025,00%3672821,4132581180001116
Marek HrivikX483811-53915483547036,38%34489,34044108500008
Vladislav KamenevX344610331537512482316,67%035310,380000100002
Nic PetanX82459-80023533891410,53%67008,5400001000186
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X5341533206429264115,38%25039,480003101014144
__Cal Clutterbuck (NYR)X5241543006229264115,38%24929,460003101014144
__Cal Clutterbuck (VGK)X1000-120200000,00%01010,430000000000
Nikita ScherbakX18112-660199152116,67%130817,1301126400002
Connor CarrickX22101-4180421011039,09%2341218,7200009000278
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artturi LehkonenX4327,37%9500010,74240000061463
Danton HeinenX1026,32%7600000,75130000011441
Ryan StromeX3247,59%145000010,60190000072504
Kevin ShattenkirkX100,00%000000,470000000104023
Milan Lucic (TOT)X4143,90%8200000,50010000061324
__Milan Lucic (VGK)X4150,00%4400000,44010000061
__Milan Lucic (FLO)X0036,84%3800000,60000000061
Oliver BjorkstrandX1126,04%9600000,53000100081122
Marc MethotX010,00%000000,350000000272113
David SchlemkoX110,00%000000,47010000011200
Matt HunwickX400,00%000000,400000000150031
Alexandre BurrowsX1034,67%7500000,33010030054110
Joel WardX1048,42%9500000,51000000042231
Tyler EnnisX2042,31%5200000,341300000123002
Jonathon MerrillX000,00%000000,24000010032100
Colin WilsonX0141,45%62000000,30000000022011
Lias Andersson (R) (TOT)X1146,34%61500000,39130000081101
__Lias Andersson (VAN)X00100.00%100000,00000000081
__Lias Andersson (FLO)X1146,25%61400000,42130000081
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X010,00%000000,30000000033101
__Travis Sanheim (FLO)X010,00%000000,30000000033
Marek HrivikX2047,49%43800000,49000210000100
Vladislav KamenevX1044,13%34900000,57000100044010
Nic PetanX0133,82%34000000,260000000459000
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X0040,00%2500100,20000000011020
__Cal Clutterbuck (NYR)X0040,00%2500100,20000000011
__Cal Clutterbuck (VGK)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Nikita ScherbakX0029,41%1700000,13030000000000
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,05000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak82010,9102,1128500101110000,7504280010
Braden Holtby80284290,8743,2347006025320130410,73738802321

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX822541663527554212218339111,47%10170320,7751924543252027178
Nikita KucherovX823035652718048113239389412,55%8194523,72912215332500011382
Shea WeberX8219466551075207104168304411,31%99188623,001614301243670111313
Gabriel LandeskogX82283664289715252179240257511,67%10191223,32814224932410110363
Brent BurnsX825495417420571189720375,15%90209425,5421315653590001336
Patrick KaneX82262551-124037101177316614,69%1154218,808715423190221180
Tyler JohnsonX82193251-53806591171267511,11%5132016,10616224931800002
Elias LindholmX8218304832409498130185013,85%5118814,48511163831600001
Christian DvorakX82162137452074112111215414,41%5101912,43134212000038
Luke GlendeningX821218301139155614183124214,46%1090511,0400000000191
Patrik NemethX827192606525587261102611,48%85168620,566511362650110251
Steven SantiniX82321241316420258746713334,48%104184822,54156372640001226
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X83221231210552065244894,55%90152918,42224221580000183
__Dennis Seidenberg (CHI)X512141676601243433566,06%56105120,60224221560000128
__Dennis Seidenberg (LAK)X320775395821811330,00%3447814,9400002000055
Patrick MaroonX827815108525117505883312,07%285610,4400017000034
Brandon CarloX8259148740136383641713,89%53120614,71112440000052
Cody FransonX5031114-13004220180116,67%1475515,0911214000183
Luke Kunin (R)X826612-14462069264341113,95%15676,920110300000
Charles HudonX565510-91802827370713,51%04087,290000100000
Jay BeagleX825510-144068049112010,20%45656,890000000000
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X82459-31804939638216,35%77479,11000040006200
__Trevor Lewis (MTL)X563472120342443476,98%556710,13000040003182
__Trevor Lewis (LAK)X26112-5601515204145,00%21796,9000001000318
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX5058,38%195100100,78281000420327
Nikita KucherovX7344,44%14400020,674110004400774
Shea WeberX310,00%000000,69010100210642
Gabriel LandeskogX6346,83%88400010,6731112001801058
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,523300000251242
Patrick KaneX9039,13%9200000,66170001100141
Tyler JohnsonX2453,49%8600000,770000000105342
Elias LindholmX3254,07%83600000,81150000180341
Christian DvorakX4150,41%73800000,73010000120430
Luke GlendeningX1155,49%94800000,66000022200013
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,31000230190211
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,261112100269120
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X010,00%000000,300000100371100
__Dennis Seidenberg (CHI)X010,00%000000,300000000371
__Dennis Seidenberg (LAK)X000,00%000000,290000100371
Patrick MaroonX0023,91%4600000,35113110062004
Brandon CarloX100,00%000000,2301000001210212
Cody FransonX010,00%000000,37010000000011
Luke Kunin (R)X0033,33%2700000,420010300145001
Charles HudonX2050,00%1000000,49000000000031
Jay BeagleX1154,62%50900000,35000000077112
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X1038,17%13100000,24000000055120
__Trevor Lewis (MTL)X1037,39%11500000,25000000055
__Trevor Lewis (LAK)X0043,75%1600000,22000000055
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford79492550,8892,4847358619617650300,77649793605
Juuse Saros62100,8903,0223800121090000,4005379000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX8234619530575159200239388314,23%13153518,7271623452550113147
Dylan LarkinX822648741620205250187349913,90%17187522,8731518262750002316
Nikolaj EhlersX823141722626048116199277815,58%3136416,63713204825400008
Brock Boeser (R)X822742692614046101227319011,89%6136416,63411156425600003
Marco ScandellaX821440546700102100103154213,59%87198824,244711592820112266
Kevin HayesX82242953116055139246431129,76%19187222,8384125627501113317
Jordan EberleX82222547926057991613010413,66%3167120,385813342730003150
Andrew MacDonaldX82102535-5420758171122314,08%98179021,837613402450001257
Dan GirardiX8282735874101425875163610,67%90194523,7221012342721123247
Jake GuentzelX821219310300708413318529,02%8101812,41000001012110
Dmitry KulikovX8272431-4740154727216389,72%76173921,214610372450000220
Justin SchultzX8242630836049693071313,33%37120414,68112828000025
Brian BoyleX82111728-152072103110154310,00%693811,4401111100007
Tomas JurcoX82111122-1802065101184110,89%889910,970000000001
Martin MarincinX8251419121071514430293817,24%66124715,210002110000112
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X342911-71603241160012,50%3058017,07022327011035
__Toby Enstrom (VGK)X342911-71603241160012,50%3058017,07022327011035
Anthony Cirelli (R)X82336-18401742655284,62%25636,8610121500001
Jacob de La RoseX82325-174356163455176,67%35116,230000000000
Joe ColborneX82202-172603213162912,50%35967,27000010000067
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX7055,93%172000011,24151003600975
Dylan LarkinX1152,59%247400000,79680000510627
Nikolaj EhlersX4228,36%6700001,06120000130544
Brock Boeser (R)X2134,88%8600001,01000000410760
Marco ScandellaX210,00%000000,54000000160343
Kevin HayesX3346,03%12600000,57480001600233
Jordan EberleX3232,38%10500000,56130000011344
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,39000001100015
Dan GirardiX300,00%000000,36000021100025
Jake GuentzelX2137,86%14000000,610000000102110
Dmitry KulikovX210,00%000000,360000000161001
Justin SchultzX100,00%000000,500000000362003
Brian BoyleX2057,36%84200000,60000000022111
Tomas JurcoX3026,42%5300010,49000000055101
Martin MarincinX010,00%000000,300011100291010
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X000,00%000000,38000000000100
__Toby Enstrom (VGK)X000,00%000000,38000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0045,76%5900000,2100000001010000
Jacob de La RoseX0044,61%54700000,2000000004441100
Joe ColborneX0038,98%5900000,0700000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra100100,9121,97244008910000,0000181000
Cam Ward81423720,8713,1047118324318800310,75929811321

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX82253358812046166222308411,26%2154318,82512174731600002
Jack EichelX82213758342097144208338610,10%3146417,855162143291000040
Ivan ProvorovX821542570600107120128275611,72%91206825,2181422783280002275
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X8024315519581097148174288013,79%11159519,94412162926400004
__Joe Pavelski (NJD)X368192742554480790010,13%670619,631671610500004
__Joe Pavelski (MTL)X4416122815335536895288016,84%588920,203691315800000
Jeff PetryX821242541178016411812628419,52%88205325,04101222923260000255
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X78252348634106280175224814,29%3143518,4079163528700000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X3511920-210030391020010,78%362317,793141912900000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (MTL)X4314142882410324173224819,18%081318,9048121615800000
Anders Lee (TOT)X8217294616401306217634909,66%4153718,74512174931300009
__Anders Lee (NYR)X153710-840311435008,57%130220,12134126400007
__Anders Lee (MTL)X671422369600994814134909,93%3123518,4449133724900002
Jaccob SlavinX8210314115280489080273512,50%90171620,924610271390113251
Colton ParaykoX82830382531584688920248,99%49148018,05761360274000013
Jakob SilfverbergX8219173611804492138224913,77%18130015,851011101017218
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X82112334366014710211615279,48%9102812,5456112918500000
__Tommy Wingels (OTT)X58102131-2580131941046189,62%888115,1956112918500000
__Tommy Wingels (MTL)X2412358016812998,33%11476,140000000000
Esa Lindell (TOT)X838243245809666487916,67%59168720,335611151180001238
__Esa Lindell (DET)X386142032403935280021,43%3588323,23551014113000098
__Esa Lindell (MTL)X452101213405731207910,00%2480517,88011150001140
Mike Fisher (MTL)X84101929162006110882112412,20%786310,27000010111147
__Mike Fisher (MTL)X6477141010026694461215,91%45628,78000010111140
__Mike Fisher (NJD)X203121561003539385127,89%330015,020000000008
Craig SmithX7712921210040347192016,90%098912,843691923500001
Carl HagelinX82581324007082768316,58%993911,45000010001156
Phillip DanaultX82751212006512259142111,86%13106012,92000000005289
Micheal FerlandX823811614052276410184,69%16267,63011229000144
Radko GudasX822911109201944927387,41%49107713,1310111000045
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X10000140134120,00%0545,400000000000
__Barclay Goodrow (MTL)X10000140134120,00%0545,400000000000
Kevin FialaX100000001037000,00%016316,2900033000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX3157,50%172700000,75180001200563
Jack EichelX4150,52%105100000,79000000140434
Ivan ProvorovX210,00%000000,55000000011135
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X4254,54%169600010,69150110120841
__Joe Pavelski (NJD)X0154,89%82900000,76030100120
__Joe Pavelski (MTL)X4154,21%86700010,63120010120
Jeff PetryX210,00%000000,530000001120244
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X4234,26%10800000,67031012300722
__Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X2045,45%4400000,64010002300
__Vladimir Tarasenko (MTL)X2226,56%6400000,69021012300
Anders Lee (TOT)X3030,84%10700000,60000000021243
__Anders Lee (NYR)X0035,00%2000000,66000000021
__Anders Lee (MTL)X3029,89%8700000,58000000021
Jaccob SlavinX210,00%000000,48260000140325
Colton ParaykoX010,00%000000,51001020092321
Jakob SilfverbergX8130,34%8900000,55290001100324
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X3141,47%87300000,661200000183312
__Tommy Wingels (OTT)X2141,09%86400000,701200000183
__Tommy Wingels (MTL)X1077,78%900000,410000000183
Esa Lindell (TOT)X110,00%000000,38000001100211
__Esa Lindell (DET)X100,00%000000,45000001100
__Esa Lindell (MTL)X010,00%000000,30000001100
Mike Fisher (MTL)X2155,75%92200000,67000000033113
__Mike Fisher (MTL)X2156,40%57800000,50000000033
__Mike Fisher (NJD)X0054,65%34400001,00000000033
Craig SmithX0333,93%5600000,421200000151145
Carl HagelinX1029,11%7900000,280000000102100
Phillip DanaultX1154,25%127200000,23000000022031
Micheal FerlandX3031,43%3500000,350000000193010
Radko GudasX100,00%000000,200000001160112
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X0036,36%4400000,0000000001010000
__Barclay Goodrow (MTL)X0036,36%4400000,0000000001010
Kevin FialaX0033,33%900000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta71422260,8982,1342724715214870410,654267012232
Philipp Grubauer105500,8792,4456501231900000,00001057000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX823335689380147186268399112,31%13185222,5841418462830003120
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X84263157820033209186276913,98%6161319,204812211571123136
__Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X41131629312025106942113,83%482520,11481221157101139
__Nicklas Backstrom (NSH)X43131528580810392256814,13%278818,3400000011297
Patric HornqvistX822532574740238100263461039,51%4165120,14812205631400000
Erik KarlssonX82124355-21460143154109142911,01%68215526,28101323913290220219
Oscar KlefbomX8294049-21401110111219368,04%61162419,81711188229100008
William NylanderX821630466802977157215710,19%3134816,437121940291000132
Adam LarssonX8273138-4131252427810320326,80%66165420,171111257291000060
Daniel SedinX82171431-41403866131174612,98%3158619,3465112532000003
Jesper FastX82161430-1635514212516212469,88%15140917,19325181621121238
Henrik SedinX8262430-1360131368913326,74%3143517,5039121331500000
Jonas BrodinX82101828-193006574100143710,00%97180722,048614653260110197
Jesper Bratt (R)X821112236200428285152912,94%7113513,840220151014147
Jonathan EricssonX82216182067159554238108,70%55120914,75101130110224
Anton LindholmX8271017176359551305823,33%61115814,12000190000154
Adrian KempeX826612-13391587535441511,11%4122414,93022225101299
Jacob JosefsonX824711217513633682411,11%95516,720000200008
Niklas KronwallX82044-524026137100,00%153734,5500001000037
Lucas WallmarkX43123060201053320,00%03167,3500003000010
Oskar LindblomX39112111515914007,14%12496,400000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX5454,56%150100000,7381200000331448
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X5256,35%184200010,71010000032724
__Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X1257,68%93100010,70010000032
__Nicklas Backstrom (NSH)X4054,99%91100000,71000000032
Patric HornqvistX2331,53%11100000,69030000021680
Erik KarlssonX210,00%000000,51000000032024
Oscar KlefbomX200,00%000000,60000000210303
William NylanderX1046,32%13600000,68370000055124
Adam LarssonX100,00%000000,46002121300031
Daniel SedinX3033,67%9800000,39130000088132
Jesper FastX3133,66%10100000,43000010011223
Henrik SedinX3052,03%167600000,42160000260010
Jonas BrodinX310,00%000000,31000000063121
Jesper Bratt (R)X2427,40%7300000,41000000044321
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,300010200551012
Anton LindholmX110,00%000000,29000100082122
Adrian KempeX2057,85%12100000,20002010022101
Jacob JosefsonX0044,22%50200000,40010000096001
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,210000000826000
Lucas WallmarkX0058,33%2400000,19000000044001
Oskar LindblomX0114,29%1400000,16000100041001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg20000,9411,1652001170000,0000082000
Henrik Lundqvist824131100,8902,3249332919117370400,59537820551

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James NealX8228315963955199225437812,44%5153718,74312153626500004
Kyle OkposoX82243256143558115156256515,38%6133516,28911204626000003
Nick FolignoX8224325619020183159158305315,19%11132916,219122144246000033
Matt NiskanenX82114354-71591522410585154412,94%148203624,8261420502550000308
Vladislav NamestnikovX8223275056115117145170337613,53%9163719,966915322280002168
Michael Del ZottoX82113950515402098175132914,67%93179321,8771219432500112248
Zach PariseX8224214502001786205356311,71%5134616,428122053245000163
Nick HoldenX821031413455658684142511,90%107178421,7661420502530003336
Mark LetestuX8213223528040146118164711,02%11112213,69246171380115199
Troy StecherX8252429055587706515187,69%70164920,114812332330002334
Brenden DillonX823131601081017860314159,68%52122014,881013250000109
Colton SceviourX827815-820305569113410,14%46027,340000000000
Nick CousinsX824711-826055283962210,26%35827,100000200000
Victor Mete (R) (TOT)X862810-31402834191410,53%40142816,60000336000031
__Victor Mete (VAN)X15000-1001734000,00%722515,0000013000004
__Victor Mete (NJD)X712810-21401131151413,33%33120316,9400026000027
Colin White (R) (TOT)X304260401123135930,77%141813,9300014101193
__Colin White (NJD)X304260401123135930,77%141813,9300014101193
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X853361301050395912195,08%7111013,06000010003290
__Chris Kunitz (NYR)X180112756413000,00%01618,960000000000
__Chris Kunitz (NJD)X67325-123544354612196,52%794914,16000010003290
Lukas SedlakX342461141019403113156,45%53319,740000000000
Connor Murphy (TOT)X32066512018198000,00%1545414,2000003000058
__Connor Murphy (EDM)X32066512018198000,00%1545414,2000003000058
Adam Erne (TOT)X26112-9140241292211,11%02569,83011011000034
__Adam Erne (NJD)X26112-9140241292211,11%02569,83011011000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James NealX6228,42%9500000,77001001100536
Kyle OkposoX3232,14%8400010,844100100011451
Nick FolignoX5049,72%140800000,84002020011554
Matt NiskanenX320,00%000000,53000110081422
Vladislav NamestnikovX4148,08%41600010,61071110160422
Michael Del ZottoX210,00%000100,56000000072061
Zach PariseX1136,00%7500000,67170000032024
Nick HoldenX400,00%000000,46000010021112
Mark LetestuX0253,16%121900000,62000000120126
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,350000100271012
Brenden DillonX100,00%000000,26000020091120
Colton SceviourX1234,29%3500000,5000000001616111
Nick CousinsX0014,71%3400000,380000000444000
Victor Mete (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,140000001100000
__Victor Mete (VAN)X000,00%000000,000000001100
__Victor Mete (NJD)X000,00%000000,170000001100
Colin White (R) (TOT)X1032,31%6500000,29000000011003
__Colin White (NJD)X1032,31%6500000,29000000011
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X0029,87%7700000,11120020077110
__Chris Kunitz (NYR)X0036,36%1100000,12010010077
__Chris Kunitz (NJD)X0028,79%6600000,11110010077
Lukas SedlakX1050,91%33000000,36000200083001
Connor Murphy (TOT)X000,00%000000,26000000000001
__Connor Murphy (EDM)X000,00%000000,26000000000
Adam Erne (TOT)X0032,81%19200000,1600000001010000
__Adam Erne (NJD)X0032,81%19200000,1600000001010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop57262250,8932,4533052313512640310,714145329412
Matt Murray (TOT)31131620,8723,21177563957400200,769133115110
__Matt Murray (NYR)20200,8005,06107009450000,0000213
__Matt Murray (NJD)29131420,8763,09166863866950200,76913292

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX82303767536058174204318214,71%5152518,6010122254315000044
Evgeni MalkinX82333366360101101302293910614,41%4165620,19911207034800000
Sami VatanenX821351641955511190109273711,93%90188723,02101323803550000106
Kyle PalmieriX8231316230600137104222255413,96%9141517,25612186231800000
Jason ZuckerX822636622055511888203389112,81%10156319,06881647316000322
Derek Stepan (TOT)X822141623314046164164296212,80%7144117,58412164532300007
__Derek Stepan (VAN)X7033-2003168000,00%012117,3302232900006
__Derek Stepan (NYR)X752138593514043148156296213,46%7132017,60410144229500001
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X841535501170102086820938747,18%8157718,78511165833600000
__Brayden Schenn (MTL)X54102131048101414914115277,09%4106219,6757124121200000
__Brayden Schenn (NYR)X30514191122067196823477,35%451517,160441712400000
Zdeno CharaX821028381913335210715963016,95%108195923,893811302740000285
Luca SbisaX82325281912513284688224,41%72164220,0321113503300111274
Ron HainseyX826212712481089755782110,53%88164520,0612310530002323
Johnny BoychukX82520251110115133767014287,14%55147517,9813432227000040
Blake Comeau (TOT)X79111324-14406210312321458,94%9116714,7800021200010375
__Blake Comeau (NJD)X15437-120926160025,00%223815,8600026000389
__Blake Comeau (NYR)X64710170420537710721456,54%792914,52000050007286
Brandon Saad (TOT)X7212112310206386693718,18%381211,28112437000033
__Brandon Saad (MTL)X51120202460016,67%08216,3300021700000
__Brandon Saad (NYR)X6711102110004346093718,33%373110,91112220000033
Adam LowryX82101222561513015699156410,10%6121914,870336430006357
Derek ForbortX8231720891510556275811,11%67130015,85000170000248
Kyle BrodziakX825510-38021884841410,42%36888,39000010005181
Tim SchallerX82369-139528475415245,56%106898,40000000001156
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X74437-1525527395512277,27%55757,7700000000379
__Alex Chiasson (NYI)X44325-92002231415157,32%54099,2900000000379
__Alex Chiasson (NYR)X30112-65558147127,14%01665,540000000000
Nic DowdX9000-260225020,00%0636,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX2050,40%173200000,881110000210917
Evgeni MalkinX5549,91%54900010,80280020041374
Sami VatanenX200,00%000000,68290100041264
Kyle PalmieriX9131,25%8000000,88000000021685
Jason ZuckerX6228,68%13600000,79230001200836
Derek Stepan (TOT)X6153,44%133800000,86010000011456
__Derek Stepan (VAN)X0049,28%13800000,49000000011
__Derek Stepan (NYR)X6153,92%120000000,89010000011
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X1156,82%13200000,63002000071264
__Brayden Schenn (MTL)X1158,95%9500000,58002000071
__Brayden Schenn (NYR)X0051,35%3700000,74000000071
Zdeno CharaX210,00%000000,39111240054441
Luca SbisaX100,00%000000,34004010170001
Ron HainseyX110,00%000000,33000020055124
Johnny BoychukX110,00%000000,340011100184111
Blake Comeau (TOT)X3138,20%8900000,4105000001111102
__Blake Comeau (NJD)X0042,11%1900000,5900000001111
__Blake Comeau (NYR)X3137,14%7000000,3705000001111
Brandon Saad (TOT)X3223,91%4600000,5700000001313022
__Brandon Saad (MTL)X000,00%600000,4900000001313
__Brandon Saad (NYR)X3227,50%4000000,5700000001313
Adam LowryX0157,94%142400000,3600010001212102
Derek ForbortX010,00%000000,31000010033201
Kyle BrodziakX1156,24%69700000,290000000395030
Tim SchallerX1032,97%9100000,2600010004135002
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X0137,04%2700000,240100100285011
__Alex Chiasson (NYI)X0137,50%2400000,240100000285
__Alex Chiasson (NYR)X0033,33%300000,240000100285
Nic DowdX0066,67%300000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton (TOT)167600,8982,0584801292840001,00031369000
__Carter Hutton (MTL)21100,8912,40125005460001,0003213
__Carter Hutton (NYR)146500,8991,9972301242380000,00001156
Ryan Miller70431970,8992,2041550915215120310,750446913422

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX82175976-2900160159117235614,53%97209625,5691827803040001321
Patrik LaineX82343670-23401171442885612111,81%6184722,52912215428310110362
Andrew LaddX82242448-932068141182307513,19%18158619,3421113372520003282
Carl GunnarssonX82102737-5320787395152810,53%128171120,865611462390000283
Jason PominvilleX82122032-4140495112119549,92%3163219,90257252810003182
Jesse PuljujarviX82161531-92605348110123314,55%3125715,33651129231000046
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X69131831032010911290156614,44%593913,606814181110003161
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (STL)X36235-480313023008,70%12958,1910116000180
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (OTT)X331115264240788267156616,42%464419,51581317105000281
Kevin BieksaX8262430-570101616356141610,71%97200824,486915292800000304
Nick ShoreX8261824-10160361088714426,90%1290811,070331193011279
Tyson Jost (R)X82111021-52403112811064110,00%896111,7200041300024
Jack RoslovicX8251520-720027569311375,38%398211,98000210000242
Scott WilsonX8291019-93801028380183211,25%993411,3900011000038
Derek DorsettX825712-16901014443676247,46%66187,5400003000111
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X33358-836051181641318,75%2966420,122139890001109
__Taylor Chorney (OTT)X33358-836051181641318,75%2966420,122139890001109
Dalton ProutX82257-7133151783322369,09%75144017,5600021550000148
Brian StraitX49156-1663151031214007,14%2976115,5300005000076
Jamie McBainX82055-239151062514430,00%54128515,67000230000097
Jimmy Hayes (TOT)X33134-70017154186,67%12577,800000200000
__Jimmy Hayes (NYI)X91010001030033,33%0748,230000100000
__Jimmy Hayes (OTT)X24033-70007124180,00%11837,640000100000
Jordan NolanX33213-560423163812,50%12768,3600001100000
Chris KellyX49213-800213111418,18%33777,7000001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX210,00%000100,73110000190247
Patrik LaineX4334,27%46100010,763130001100764
Andrew LaddX4126,34%22400000,613120000033432
Carl GunnarssonX110,00%000000,43000000042120
Jason PominvilleX2132,99%9700000,39140000011032
Jesse PuljujarviX5024,66%7300000,49010000032212
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X4053,96%98600000,66440000760222
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (STL)X1056,03%25700000,34000000760
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (OTT)X3053,22%72900000,81440000760
Kevin BieksaX010,00%000000,30001010240025
Nick ShoreX0146,72%94400000,53000000022030
Tyson Jost (R)X0037,15%84800000,440200001260211
Jack RoslovicX0037,66%7700000,41000000140010
Scott WilsonX2131,94%7200000,41000001100122
Derek DorsettX1133,33%3900000,391101100159010
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X000,00%000000,240000000104010
__Taylor Chorney (OTT)X000,00%000000,240000000104
Dalton ProutX110,00%000000,1001200002512002
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,16011010000010
Jamie McBainX000,00%000000,0801001008227001
Jimmy Hayes (TOT)X009,09%1100000,310000000249000
__Jimmy Hayes (NYI)X000,00%100000,270000000249
__Jimmy Hayes (OTT)X0010,00%1000000,330000000249
Jordan NolanX0025,20%24600000,2200000001212010
Chris KellyX1045,45%3300000,16000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones3215930,8862,75166002766640200,600152755311
Kari Lehtonen58232750,8823,02334012316814250210,800355527412

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX82403979-4315712442802912114,29%15184122,46111627643121012179
Jakub VoracekX82253964-528067140220378611,36%6179221,8571421463090003136
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X838455313500741027592510,67%50171520,674711481990220169
__Tyson Barrie (TBL)X6063743204205670665189,09%41128921,483710471920110142
__Tyson Barrie (PHI)X232810-780183294722,22%942618,5410117011027
Nick LeddyX8294049-11480911039510499,47%68193923,6561622642770001239
Alex GoligoskiX8283341-106951209810321327,77%95188823,0331316542771121248
Tomas TatarX82172340-5341010762154186111,04%3149218,1964103730200000
Brandon SutterX82201737-530051181167217311,98%29124715,2143715820112241
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X868293745201365958121313,79%66164219,104711312621012117
__Derrick Pouliot (VGK)X405202552608032250020,00%3789522,3924681071012112
__Derrick Pouliot (PHI)X463912-126056273312139,09%2974716,232352315500004
Denis Malgin (TOT)X85131831-261003390125164310,40%10137816,21371022256000044
__Denis Malgin (VGK)X4081220-18401269660012,12%764116,0326816109000015
__Denis Malgin (PHI)X455611-86021215916438,47%373616,361126147000029
Matthew PecaX82131528-62603811389123714,61%1183010,1215618139000035
Ryan MurphyX8242125-412020564510198,89%49134916,4504416142000096
Joel EdmundsonX8242125-1562016279584116,90%111164520,07246191250001210
Ryan HartmanX82611170495132334493513,64%3106312,9700011400000
Tom PyattX8231114-816028505610195,36%1293511,401564890002179
Jakub VranaX824812-1380923566277,14%397911,94011356000156
Josh ArchibaldX65448-134158233373810,81%470310,8100001000260
Michael BournivalX4833601204113251412,00%73878,0700000000047
Miikka SalomakiX18202-120257121116,67%220711,5000000000031
Rocco GrimaldiX22112-22031885512,50%01818,240000000000
Jason Chimera (TOT)X27112-6160281016486,25%12569,500000000000
__Jason Chimera (TBL)X4000-100110200,00%0358,800000000000
__Jason Chimera (PHI)X23112-516027916286,25%12219,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX7257,70%223400000,865140013400865
Jakub VoracekX3136,30%14600000,715140001100635
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X300,00%000000,62000000130014
__Tyson Barrie (TBL)X300,00%000000,67000000130
__Tyson Barrie (PHI)X000,00%000000,47000000130
Nick LeddyX110,00%000000,51220001100152
Alex GoligoskiX010,00%000100,43020010250311
Tomas TatarX2121,82%11000000,54141011400243
Brandon SutterX4254,31%132200010,59050002200451
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X000,00%000000,45000000230115
__Derrick Pouliot (VGK)X000,00%000000,56000000230
__Derrick Pouliot (PHI)X000,00%000000,32000000230
Denis Malgin (TOT)X1030,33%76500000,45000000170121
__Denis Malgin (VGK)X1030,26%70400000,62000000170
__Denis Malgin (PHI)X0031,15%6100000,30000000170
Matthew PecaX1153,10%66100000,67160000022111
Ryan MurphyX110,00%000000,370000000752002
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,300000000542001
Ryan HartmanX2030,56%7200000,320000101120012
Tom PyattX1023,53%5100000,3000000001515102
Jakub VranaX0136,17%4700000,25000000077001
Josh ArchibaldX0029,87%7700000,23000100033000
Michael BournivalX1044,44%4500000,3100000003722000
Miikka SalomakiX1040,00%1500000,19000000044020
Rocco GrimaldiX0052,53%15800000,22000000063000
Jason Chimera (TOT)X0020,00%1000000,160000000182001
__Jason Chimera (TBL)X000,00%000000,000000000182
__Jason Chimera (PHI)X0020,00%1000000,180000000182
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith (R)20100,9521,2548001210000,0000022000
Anton Khudobin58282160,8812,6533796414912550210,769395626212

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX82394685480322163005712913,00%4164520,071316297930900010
Blake WheelerX822841694600175124238358411,76%8165220,14416206731000004
Keith YandleX828576533407013310816337,41%61172221,00717248530600009
Radek FaksaX8226255113601078186151266017,22%13147017,9311102142293000145
Mathieu PerreaultX822328511552012274165217013,94%2143517,50911203929600000
Jacob TroubaX827435031803099909267,78%63167020,3771926723010000135
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X822322451424010259167196813,77%12174721,314812402800002172
__Patrick Marleau (DAL)X5014152917120704011992511,76%10113422,69066261640002172
__Patrick Marleau (PIT)X329716-3120321948104318,75%261319,154261411600000
Brandon DubinskyX82112233-13607312396285311,46%7112713,7531215432980009282
Tyler PitlickX8213193216120457315414428,44%498011,953473818200000
Ryan SpoonerX82171431131004479167175310,18%2143417,48371035297000020
Jack JohnsonX82521261122046522981717,24%78142317,35000150113308
Ondrej KaseX82121123-560284379132915,19%1135016,460331530100006
Nikita ZadorovX82216184138025266276137,41%80150618,36000140000235
Andy GreeneX82313166861014768322119,38%114168320,52000000000259
Justin FalkX8231114986016838243512,50%75135416,511012170001237
Brad RichardsonX827310-919533804161217,07%14101812,41000071014272
Chris WagnerX82639-93807751366916,67%887110,621011120004267
Dominic MooreX82336-2807117469266,52%1186510,550111140003276
Lawson CrouseX50145151544913027,69%03717,4300001300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX9258,58%163200021,032100002400996
Blake WheelerX5245,53%12300000,84290000410896
Keith YandleX210,00%000000,75000000320156
Radek FaksaX5255,33%167900000,69010200210614
Mathieu PerreaultX5245,71%10500000,71120000041453
Jacob TroubaX200,00%000000,601200000111232
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X2244,44%28800100,525140000071546
__Patrick Marleau (DAL)X2043,97%11600100,51280000071
__Patrick Marleau (PIT)X0244,77%17200000,52360000071
Brandon DubinskyX0159,96%91900100,59140001200121
Tyler PitlickX3140,00%5500000,65000000033123
Ryan SpoonerX5237,00%10000010,43690000011312
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,370400000103202
Ondrej KaseX2121,98%9100000,34060000160122
Nikita ZadorovX100,00%000000,2400000002411001
Andy GreeneX110,00%000000,19000111100113
Justin FalkX010,00%000000,21000000022211
Brad RichardsonX2053,42%21900000,2000001002626111
Chris WagnerX1050,91%5500000,21000000033022
Dominic MooreX1053,78%90000000,1422000002929000
Lawson CrouseX0023,81%2100000,27001000000100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban103100,9171,7840501121450000,0000478000
Roberto Luongo78452580,8942,22457410316915980000,63655784332

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX8235468119395542162854111812,28%13181622,1461824602772027219
Evander KaneX823041711811810269104227278613,22%8161819,737182545277000145
Jared SpurgeonX82203858110036175120114216,67%113210325,6415823832332022332
Mike HoffmanX82222850516041102161195513,66%7142517,372141642287011028
Dustin ByfuglienX8274148-318420268979714257,22%74189123,065131876285000072
Kyle TurrisX82123244-12202515412322419,76%8139817,044121633241011239
Tanner PearsonX82162238-271516593154195510,39%10135316,5046102524100000
James van RiemsdykX8217153211160254299113117,17%3149418,225271924300000
Ian ColeX8242327-9561011480717215,63%84170220,75279382260000277
Patrick EavesX73121224-680303597194112,37%387812,0264102320700001
Colton SissonsX82111223-540010319188133412,50%18114213,932023340223342
Erik GudbransonX8251621-41035160563961412,82%80138116,840114290001259
Tobias RiederX827916-62004565918237,69%8113913,890111212027334
Josh GorgesX820161604205650305130,00%67119614,590002120220115
Alexei EmelinX8221113-6880112533810205,26%68144217,591123190110257
Chandler StephensonX82336-218012555411235,56%47709,39000000004177
Eric FehrX82213-2320062755712283,51%56888,3900000000288
Nikolai KuleminX82112-251604540427172,38%86618,06000117000037
Jussi JokinenX9011220307000,00%1677,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX8153,79%215300000,892130011100884
Evander KaneX7332,71%10700000,8831010001201054
Jared SpurgeonX300,00%000000,55000000042343
Mike HoffmanX2334,57%8100100,70060000051443
Dustin ByfuglienX200,00%000100,51001120022240
Kyle TurrisX0053,81%144200000,632130000044123
Tanner PearsonX3235,21%7100000,56010100011221
James van RiemsdykX4228,44%10900100,43260000053251
Ian ColeX100,00%000000,32001010041004
Patrick EavesX2133,85%6500000,55110000033201
Colton SissonsX0255,15%142700000,40000000083141
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,30001000160103
Tobias RiederX1230,11%9300000,28000000085000
Josh GorgesX000,00%000000,270000000825000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,18000000044101
Chandler StephensonX0045,45%3300000,1600000001717001
Eric FehrX0045,06%57700000,0926000005617010
Nikolai KuleminX0143,33%3000000,0623000004817000
Jussi JokinenX0040,00%500000,30010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer94120,8922,5150200211950100,50010775000
Brian Elliott75353370,8862,7144866420317760010,75549757503

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX82384179295410114205216237317,59%7157919,266131935310000230
Johnny GaudreauX8232427430603098203309215,76%4158719,356121832308000451
Roman JosiX82105868182605412712427588,06%85207825,3492433823810001276
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X842938671540117224220237313,18%35173620,6651116331821126348
__Carl Soderberg (OTT)X49193049-52808915815292612,50%24110322,5051116331791125206
__Carl Soderberg (STL)X35108186260286668144714,71%1163318,08000030001141
Mats ZuccarelloX822427511926055100150267116,00%3135116,47891737286000168
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X85222951-7804214422133849,95%12166019,5271421593210003171
__Mikael Granlund (MTL)X3881826-10802674107007,48%777020,27110112515800000
__Mikael Granlund (STL)X471411253001670114338412,28%588918,926410341620003171
Alex PietrangeloX8211405121608310412818538,59%75202224,6691625873710000336
Mattias EkholmX82837459675129758920398,99%58170020,733101352300000189
Max PaciorettyX821921401967515466133174914,29%3131316,0157123427600001
Bryan RustX828202839580114396972611,59%7115514,0900031000000
Erik HaulaX8211162711340757511821619,32%2139216,971910292751011107
Alexander EdlerX8222123241101022396271087,41%85171420,900003210000264
Ryan KeslerX8212102213921011712581122914,81%6121014,75000030002247
Stephen JohnsX8221618204808433263127,69%43106713,010001500007
Luke SchennX82314171973511951403137,50%58137916,8211281150110214
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X877815-310525148748511358,24%7105612,140004400002102
__Justin Abdelkader (VAN)X415491611510046490310,20%667016,340004240002101
__Justin Abdelkader (STL)X46246-4441048283611325,56%13868,4000001600001
Chris TierneyX823710-2601067615184,92%67158,720000000000
Matthew NietoX82527-121001252524269,62%88099,87000050003273
Ryan DzingelX47336-52552511281410,71%02846,050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX1756,44%174000021,006120020640885
Johnny GaudreauX9027,47%9100010,93240001600594
Roman JosiX100,00%000000,65240000350331
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X6250,42%215200010,77280000031654
__Carl Soderberg (OTT)X2051,01%143700010,89280000031
__Carl Soderberg (STL)X4249,23%71500000,57000000031
Mats ZuccarelloX6227,17%9200010,767110002200745
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X6249,12%11400020,61290000011731
__Mikael Granlund (MTL)X3038,30%4700010,68000000011
__Mikael Granlund (STL)X3256,72%6700010,56290000011
Alex PietrangeloX310,00%000000,50000000031314
Mattias EkholmX100,00%000000,53000010063230
Max PaciorettyX5129,85%6700000,61010100310166
Bryan RustX1120,97%6200000,48000000011112
Erik HaulaX1255,10%71500000,39020000031021
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,270100200471111
Ryan KeslerX1057,74%131800000,360001100111302
Stephen JohnsX200,00%000000,3400000003111004
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,25001000055110
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X0026,92%5200100,28123110066102
__Justin Abdelkader (VAN)X0017,65%3400100,27112010066
__Justin Abdelkader (STL)X0044,44%1800000,31011100066
Chris TierneyX2051,44%69400000,280000000516001
Matthew NietoX0025,53%4700000,1700000003030010
Ryan DzingelX1033,33%1500000,420001000141001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)83502760,9022,0150504416917320320,64854834373
__Connor Hellebuyck (VAN)37211420,8992,22224721838200200,61921374
__Connor Hellebuyck (STL)46291340,9061,84280323869120120,66733460

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX82424486314115742082835212214,84%25184122,45101222673192023205
Jonathan HuberdeauX82314071223157286216418614,35%14156219,0410162652279213590
Artemi PanarinX823234663022055102213316715,02%6184622,5121214473191125197
Cam AtkinsonX82273562232005883217329512,44%7129515,80614205228700004
Kris Letang (TOT)X81114960-151080165129106243510,38%80199524,6391019853260001235
__Kris Letang (PHI)X5983644-8760109987871810,26%58145824,716410602270001175
__Kris Letang (TBL)X2231316-7320563128171710,71%2253824,443692599000060
Marc-Edouard VlasicX8213445727541098100126184610,32%117203524,8181119743170330209
Duncan KeithX828455328520999611117237,21%64191223,3271320733180220167
David PerronX8214334723931518688140115510,00%6153718,75581326309101184
Joe Thornton (TOT)X81192342-66515105119136244713,97%2137016,925111635290000135
__Joe Thornton (PHI)X59181533-1048107280112153216,07%199816,92561128201000135
__Joe Thornton (TBL)X2218941753339249154,17%137216,9005578900000
Calle JarnkrokX821523386604615598185015,31%8118314,434610262060001125
Viktor ArvidssonX82171532158038116139245812,23%11112513,72000232000078
Brett PesceX82526311248013167687127,35%94166120,25246351900111210
Samuel Girard (R)X82422261415521383162212,90%42128015,6036911100000095
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X828122015683055916762711,94%5100512,26000112000147
Jake McCabeX82781517112201574839111517,95%53118014,39011723011060
Jake DebruskX826713730079415262511,54%285910,4700004000013
Travis Boyd (TOT)X63561122012543761613,51%15618,90123552000050
__Travis Boyd (VGK)X57561132010543661313,89%15108,95123552000045
__Travis Boyd (TBL)X6000-100201030,00%0508,410000000005
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X682911-42202738465124,35%785012,5102210168000039
__Patrick Sharp (PHI)X482911-1200263340565,00%669914,550221016700002
__Patrick Sharp (TBL)X20000-320156060,00%11527,6000001000037
Miles WoodX60415-3180403243379,30%14297,140000100001
Tomas NosekX56202-220121322219,09%23977,080000600000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X22112-29516615576,67%41285,840000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX9155,73%232200120,932511102701094
Jonathan HuberdeauX7232,11%10900000,91130100033736
Artemi PanarinX7130,47%12800000,72250001100686
Cam AtkinsonX2129,41%6800010,96020001100537
Kris Letang (TOT)X200,00%000000,60020000190314
__Kris Letang (PHI)X200,00%000000,60010000190
__Kris Letang (TBL)X000,00%000000,60010000190
Marc-Edouard VlasicX330,00%000000,561100200107264
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,55110000081125
David PerronX0240,00%17000100,61150032200414
Joe Thornton (TOT)X3354,50%147700000,613600300209462
__Joe Thornton (PHI)X3353,85%104000000,663500200209
__Joe Thornton (TBL)X0056,06%43700000,480100100209
Calle JarnkrokX4148,99%124300000,64120000150114
Viktor ArvidssonX3330,38%7900000,57000000085520
Brett PesceX100,00%000000,370100000371022
Samuel Girard (R)X110,00%000000,41000100190131
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X3052,55%102000100,401230300103031
Jake McCabeX100,00%000000,25000130044022
Jake DebruskX3150,00%5400000,3002000001414030
Travis Boyd (TOT)X0150,30%49900000,390000000209101
__Travis Boyd (VGK)X0149,78%46400000,430000000209
__Travis Boyd (TBL)X0057,14%3500000,000000000209
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X1047,92%4800000,2611000003131001
__Patrick Sharp (PHI)X1046,51%4300000,3100000003131
__Patrick Sharp (TBL)X0060,00%500000,0011000003131
Miles WoodX1031,58%1900000,2300000002424010
Tomas NosekX100,00%2100000,1000000003333000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X000,00%200000,31001000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau86100,9161,4445903111310000,6673775010
Jonathan Quick75482340,9052,14448541316016930200,75929757775

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX8229417020380107193235366412,34%6174121,2471118642701017392
Patrice BergeronX823037678140521882733811710,99%14188723,01813215828201113405
Jamie BennX823035652182101351172124511214,15%12164920,1141014462931234182
P.K. SubbanX8295160-684014015312927396,98%96201924,6241620812900001318
Matthew TkachukX82282654131041014478195308014,36%5144917,676814442632024183
Darnell NurseX82836449154102058579223610,13%62177121,604610452680220268
Niklas HjalmarssonX8211233414100288386173112,79%122182522,25268312651012319
Josh MorrisseyX82111829-684101196877203114,29%84200224,427512452860111315
Richard PanikX827192614495130489613407,29%4142317,353472728600000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X8212425-109801205625334,00%51122714,96011270110131
Sam GagnerX8261824816043416915228,70%2122614,952681726300000
Ben LovejoyX8231821-93555735284910,71%50112613,7301111400009
Andrew CoppX82101020-142402910791164210,99%697911,9411219000055
Josh AndersonX8211819-14360825085143312,94%196211,7320252300000
Joel ArmiaX827512-2130046696752410,45%57088,64000000005115
Matt CullenX825510-21006433341815,15%15967,270000100004
Tom KuhnhacklX82336-1428058585712285,26%790411,020000000000
Brett ConnollyX82505-2134048183951512,82%25977,280000500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6056,67%230100000,804120000180753
Patrice BergeronX4358,54%180900020,713120000083744
Jamie BennX2355,91%25400010,797120200011832
P.K. SubbanX200,00%000000,591100000103233
Matthew TkachukX4222,92%9600000,75030021100435
Darnell NurseX300,00%000000,500000200201262
Niklas HjalmarssonX120,00%000000,37110000044033
Josh MorrisseyX320,00%000000,290100200301012
Richard PanikX1035,96%8900000,370200100326111
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%000000,4102000004315113
Sam GagnerX1052,56%7800000,390100000364122
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,3701001004223000
Andrew CoppX0250,73%82400000,4100000001912300
Josh AndersonX1235,53%7600000,4001000001210040
Joel ArmiaX3026,47%10200000,340000000331101
Matt CullenX1055,64%55900000,34010000011030
Tom KuhnhacklX1031,11%4500000,1300000006012002
Brett ConnollyX0125,00%2800000,1701000002323013
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom80383390,8772,6948332521717610400,65349802501
Craig Anderson40200,8165,631490014760000,0000280000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean Couturier (TOT)X80375390173810118224288589012,85%11175021,88151328572910003209
__Sean Couturier (DAL)X4923335616321074126180172312,78%4111822,828715331590002176
__Sean Couturier (VAN)X311420341604498108416712,96%763220,40761324132000133
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X803340735360851642543610112,99%12164020,5082028632860002173
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (FLO)X47202747-122048118169123211,83%8105522,4451116311500002167
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (VAN)X331313266140374685246915,29%458517,7439123213600005
John CarlsonX82174360-19475112153108174015,74%83202824,73102131753200111291
Kyle ConnorX8227295621005175180257315,00%3141717,28912213830700009
Aaron EkbladX82113950-61322018310613532418,15%64190123,1841519822770001255
Josh Bailey (TOT)X82202949-12554199142206314,08%8137016,7074112428300001
__Josh Bailey (NYR)X7156-92021416006,25%114821,1102212700000
__Josh Bailey (VAN)X7519244382353985126206315,08%7122216,297292325600001
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X8164248-332054898717306,90%54188423,2521517483060111268
__T.J. Brodie (DET)X3941923-1140123546008,70%2089322,90178251560110130
__T.J. Brodie (VAN)X4222325-218042544117304,88%3499023,58189231500001138
Riley Nash (TOT)X81153045-5411595109112214813,39%13121515,0031114171730002154
__Riley Nash (DET)X3981826-620104359530015,09%554714,022101212129000112
__Riley Nash (VAN)X42712191215525059214811,86%866815,911125450001142
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X8118183638151234499254318,18%4131316,213691518000000
__Anthony Mantha (DET)X39751284154918400017,50%151313,1601111600000
__Anthony Mantha (VAN)X42111324-5400742659254318,64%379919,033581416500000
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X80142236-220047170100244314,00%5153219,152810182890000145
__Henrik Zetterberg (NSH)X398715-820699541114,81%383621,4312371410000130
__Henrik Zetterberg (VAN)X41615216180417146234213,04%269616,9816711149000014
Paul Byron (TOT)X80191635-19642012788133195214,29%6136717,09471134259000191
__Paul Byron (DAL)X4991120-1540208359933159,68%383817,092682515800000
__Paul Byron (VAN)X3110515-4240442940163725,00%353017,092139101000191
Valtteri FilppulaX8272229-9160461247516299,33%15123615,0805581040112232
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X8042226-911351617869595,80%81178122,26358401710000208
__Dan Hamhuis (DAL)X4931316-127001174860325,00%55118524,18257391660000125
__Dan Hamhuis (VAN)X3119103435443092711,11%2659619,2210114000084
Justin WilliamsX8271522-9601099477414199,46%2100212,223581314200000
David WarsofskyX7361521151802955246425,00%42100413,75101330000060
Brock NelsonX8210919-3100387910816309,26%690210,99000457000014
Brandon ManningX822131513139151704226797,69%70123215,02000080110178
Matt StajanX828614-418035953141125,81%1185010,37000011011302
Sven AndrighettoX517613-52002439644510,94%058111,3811233400000
Garnet HathawayX7011-160650000,00%1425,940000000000
Andreas MartinsenX44011-2115321014040,00%33377,6700019000046
Brandon DavidsonX9000-2801336050,00%411813,120002100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean Couturier (TOT)X8253,95%220200011,03281010033869
__Sean Couturier (DAL)X4252,26%145800011,00281010033
__Sean Couturier (VAN)X4057,26%74400001,08000000033
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X1349,89%142700100,892900000733410
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (FLO)X0149,59%133300100,89290000073
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (VAN)X1254,26%9400000,89000000073
John CarlsonX430,00%000000,59111000022434
Kyle ConnorX2324,14%8700000,79000000033554
Aaron EkbladX400,00%000100,530013000222612
Josh Bailey (TOT)X3331,58%9500000,72220010033412
__Josh Bailey (NYR)X0023,08%1300000,81000000033
__Josh Bailey (VAN)X3332,93%8200000,70220010033
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X100,00%000000,510000000172014
__T.J. Brodie (DET)X100,00%000000,520000000172
__T.J. Brodie (VAN)X000,00%000000,500000000172
Riley Nash (TOT)X1052,73%76800000,74371200033432
__Riley Nash (DET)X1052,15%41800000,95001100033
__Riley Nash (VAN)X0053,43%35000000,57370100033
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X4135,92%10300000,55000100022141
__Anthony Mantha (DET)X1136,36%5500000,47000100022
__Anthony Mantha (VAN)X3035,42%4800000,60000000022
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X2056,03%150100100,47360000032123
__Henrik Zetterberg (NSH)X1056,51%81400100,36360000032
__Henrik Zetterberg (VAN)X1055,46%68700000,60000000032
Paul Byron (TOT)X2031,97%31900000,51361120062014
__Paul Byron (DAL)X1032,98%28200000,48121120062
__Paul Byron (VAN)X1024,32%3700000,57240000062
Valtteri FilppulaX0155,44%130600000,470000001270142
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X000,00%000000,290000100199020
__Dan Hamhuis (DAL)X000,00%000000,270000000199
__Dan Hamhuis (VAN)X000,00%000000,340000100199
Justin WilliamsX1043,64%5500000,440002000223030
David WarsofskyX100,00%000000,420000001280211
Brock NelsonX2045,67%38100000,426130001100204
Brandon ManningX100,00%000000,2400201001212011
Matt StajanX0051,61%86800000,3300000002323130
Sven AndrighettoX3029,17%2400000,45380000064003
Garnet HathawayX000,00%200000,48000002400000
Andreas MartinsenX0023,08%1300000,0600100004421000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot (TOT)53282140,8762,5231900513410830110,533155324211
__Cam Talbot (STL)36211140,8832,37217504867380100,41712360
__Cam Talbot (VAN)1771000,8612,84101501483450011,00031724
Jimmy Howard29151030,8592,86171820825810210,667182854000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Barzal (R)X82253964-26021185192328813,02%13170720,8231013312441124189
Corey PerryX82243256-245510995225295710,67%7165820,22246422441126145
Mark BorowieckiX8262329-27227153308749162112,24%118176321,50257241901011311
Austin Watson (TOT)X7916112791031512684112133714,29%18103413,091124201344262
__Austin Watson (NJD)X52651106359036656119,23%766112,721123110002152
__Austin Watson (VGK)X27106169401036484772621,28%1137313,80000191342110
Brendan Smith (TOT)X8091524-2212952117363102314,29%77163620,45617402450001215
__Brendan Smith (ARI)X5761218-10815134524761112,77%61116920,51314291750001152
__Brendan Smith (VGK)X23336-1248077211641218,75%1646720,283031170000063
Jori LehteraX8212820-600711982113114,63%1193911,46000450001151
Mirco MuellerX4831417-61801337288910,71%65103821,62235151400222228
Tom Wilson (TOT)X809716-10132301893885143510,59%1186210,782351676202485
__Tom Wilson (COL)X50112-10360671029433,45%33066,130000000000
__Tom Wilson (VGK)X308614096301222856103214,29%855618,522351676202485
Matt MartinX8261016583590556210259,68%86618,0601111000047
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X8151116-10220511509831475,10%1794111,6103313561017217
__Martin Hanzal (TBL)X56358-21003965401397,50%84578,1600001000054
__Martin Hanzal (VGK)X25268-812012855818383,45%948419,3603313561017163
Eric Gryba (TOT)X783111413145522130231313,04%57126016,150000110222242
__Eric Gryba (PHI)X3633626159913100030,00%1854215,0500002000053
__Eric Gryba (VGK)X42088118401221713130,00%3971817,10000080222189
Antoine RousselX486713-328056655792710,53%1077016,030335650005232
Mark Streit (TOT)X3601111416038288000,00%1556215,6200016000044
__Mark Streit (ARI)X3601111416038288000,00%1556215,6200016000044
Zach BogosianX49099-76159943227110,00%87104721,360006270111258
Alexander PetrovicX4316764206014134127,69%1770016,291013103000060
Dale Weise (TOT)X80415-232202839450108,89%36478,090000500007
__Dale Weise (ARI)X57314-20220252734018,82%14598,050000000004
__Dale Weise (VGK)X23101-30031211099,09%21888,180000500003
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X23314-1100307163518,75%02289,9110134500000
__Ryan Reaves (CLB)X4000140401100,00%0246,120000000000
__Ryan Reaves (VGK)X19314-260267152520,00%020410,7110134500000
Zack KassianX26224-41402513276157,41%131212,0100002000047
Cody McLeodX23011-53954164120,00%32089,0500004000019
Clarke MacArthurX1000000010000,00%01312,530000000001
Matt MoulsonX2000-200020000,00%0199,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew Barzal (R)X2544,97%209700000,756110000041341
Corey PerryX3332,52%12300000,683110010011542
Mark BorowieckiX020,00%000000,33001111100102
Austin Watson (TOT)X3141,50%40000000,52000121100232
__Austin Watson (NJD)X2046,55%5800000,33000011100
__Austin Watson (VGK)X1140,64%34200000,86000111100
Brendan Smith (TOT)X020,00%000000,290010000154212
__Brendan Smith (ARI)X010,00%000000,310010000154
__Brendan Smith (VGK)X010,00%000000,260000000154
Jori LehteraX1043,00%97900000,4301000001010121
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,33000000033101
Tom Wilson (TOT)X0026,09%4600000,37010420011121
__Tom Wilson (COL)X0044,44%900000,13000000011
__Tom Wilson (VGK)X0021,62%3700000,50010420011
Matt MartinX1032,39%7100000,48000010042012
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X1057,54%103400000,34000000160100
__Martin Hanzal (TBL)X1058,21%41400000,35000000160
__Martin Hanzal (VGK)X0057,10%62000000,33000000160
Eric Gryba (TOT)X000,00%000000,220010000593011
__Eric Gryba (PHI)X000,00%000000,220010000593
__Eric Gryba (VGK)X000,00%000000,220000000593
Antoine RousselX0047,92%4800000,341100001250100
Mark Streit (TOT)X000,00%000000,39000000000002
__Mark Streit (ARI)X000,00%000000,39000000000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,170001001490000
Alexander PetrovicX010,00%000000,200000000376001
Dale Weise (TOT)X1025,71%3500000,1500000001313000
__Dale Weise (ARI)X1026,92%2600000,1700000001313
__Dale Weise (VGK)X0022,22%900000,1100000001313
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X0036,84%1900000,35000000022000
__Ryan Reaves (CLB)X000,00%100000,00000000022
__Ryan Reaves (VGK)X0038,89%1800000,39000000022
Zack KassianX0027,66%4700000,260000000106001
Cody McLeodX0037,50%800000,1001100002313000
Clarke MacArthurX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Matt MoulsonX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling3232230,8593,881655021077570110,33362953200
Dylan Ferguson (R)90210,8444,7727700221410000,5006316000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan GallagherX8228275511400101114232428512,07%3126915,4789176328400000
Travis ZajacX822529541145594179209408911,96%21164620,088715482830009308
Mikael BacklundX82232851-3440162209189246712,17%17187822,914812433180002313
Ryan McDonaghX8283644-167601191268520349,41%110205025,0051015583280002281
Jonathan DrouinX82202040-232095100181287911,05%3168520,55459373201014155
Alex GalchenyukX82142539-2805012415627578,97%2168720,573811323170002161
Mike CammalleriX829293810140535887233310,34%9127115,501891328000004
Brendan PerliniX821918371580549214796312,93%598812,05202317000053
Lars EllerX821720371328044132144256611,81%1095811,6800022600000
Ryan MurrayX8252833817522847316306,85%87173121,124913472750111252
Jason DemersX8242832-169715113529311334,30%75203224,783912553220002273
Jaycob MegnaX82322252326044483910137,69%58127515,550003190000114
Nate ProsserX8221315261081014335269197,69%51119114,52011128000013
Adam McQuaidX8231114111672526125324169,38%67167920,47145142670000221
J.T. BrownX82461015682073242851114,29%389110,870000000000
Nick RitchieX82459-62207442549337,41%37338,94000000000114
Ben SmithX82415-8215863447179,09%86608,05000012000035
William CarrierX82325-63205119201715,00%26087,410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan GallagherX10246,77%6200000,87000000054846
Travis ZajacX7257,05%141100000,664131000043544
Mikael BacklundX3451,11%237700000,544130000021443
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,430000000242154
Jonathan DrouinX4242,06%10700000,47460000011442
Alex GalchenyukX2236,80%25000000,465120000062121
Mike CammalleriX2151,61%6200000,60030000094251
Brendan PerliniX3227,12%5900000,75130000022227
Lars EllerX4253,89%86100000,77230000032550
Ryan MurrayX110,00%000000,380000100193121
Jason DemersX100,00%000000,310000300152102
Jaycob MegnaX100,00%000000,39000000076132
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,250001000312003
Adam McQuaidX010,00%000000,170002300455103
J.T. BrownX1043,18%4400000,2200021005017001
Nick RitchieX0024,79%12100000,2511000002212101
Ben SmithX0244,97%57600000,15030010077021
William CarrierX0017,95%3900000,160000000297000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask82472870,8992,17496810518017900110,702578201003
Chad Johnson10000,7785,512200290000,0000082000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Boone JennerX82243054-61255233230189297912,70%23178921,8261218502830003334
Sven BaertschiX82232851-814027106194439411,86%10183522,3889175028310110368
Dion PhaneufX8293342-161212510910810727378,41%96197624,0951116652830110312
Brooks OrpikX82132740-18124025390100172813,00%94195923,8971017502810111291
Ryan CallahanX82121931-2566017482119196010,08%9125015,25611173525700002
Olli MaattaX8272431-9660145737810308,97%115177821,68369542590000285
Drew StaffordX82151530-4260737598153615,31%6163719,96448252791013218
Mike GreenX8262430-10440127689011336,67%81181022,076511602650111307
Nail YakupovX82121527-42806378118154410,17%396911,8102222300000
Vinnie HinostrozaX82111324-251002610294175211,70%3130115,8726818257000150
Martin FrkX82111223-3220653295134411,58%094811,5710121600000
Oskar SundqvistX8291322-43204011978112311,54%2297011,8301102000058
Michael RafflX8281321-21481079579611438,33%9147017,931910282531014181
Brett LernoutX8231215-2295512437173517,65%60126915,482024100000137
Kyle QuinceyX8221315-1872010587334146,06%69118314,43011315000027
Joakim NordstromX82167-1614029606010321,67%107409,03000010000130
Emerson EtemX82415-1530104514124433,33%36097,4300001400001
Curtis LazarX82325-17360635336598,33%46047,360000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Boone JennerX3049,71%238800100,605120101100542
Sven BaertschiX3023,02%12600100,563120000033249
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,43001040280110
Brooks OrpikX120,00%000000,41010000053223
Ryan CallahanX3132,14%8400000,50140000011351
Olli MaattaX100,00%000000,35000000022213
Drew StaffordX1344,20%27600000,373100001100301
Mike GreenX130,00%000000,33000000063202
Nail YakupovX0126,80%9700000,56000000085121
Vinnie HinostrozaX1031,59%134200000,37000000096200
Martin FrkX2140,00%5000000,49000000054135
Oskar SundqvistX1044,21%82100000,450000000194131
Michael RafflX3041,18%6800000,29250100031221
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,240000001370100
Kyle QuinceyX100,00%000000,25010001100110
Joakim NordstromX1029,50%20000000,19000000043010
Emerson EtemX0040,54%3700000,16011100033010
Curtis LazarX0031,44%59800000,170000000224000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier78264480,8792,9546426222818800420,67443784421
Michal Neuvirth91210,8723,3034600191490000,3333478000