Pro Team Scoring for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 9 avril 2018 at 18:52

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BoninoX8227386515200522082350011,49%18175021,3441519332811016318
David PerronX82253661163001371321960012,76%11175221,379918432810006321
Marc-Edouard VlasicX8294554-16027115101008,91%79198424,197916712720000272
Derick BrassardX822228502280911781940011,34%5160919,632911392530003165
Josh MansonX82102535-11501026058790012,66%89179221,86279442390110191
Scott HartnellX821518331655141721440010,42%6158319,30235302450002152
Jimmy Vesey (R)X82131831-12804473133009,77%5135816,5604418159000228
Braydon CoburnX8252025-226801445579006,33%89169920,72156412440110242
Matt ReadX82111223-221568591070010,28%5109613,36551031276000017
Matt CalvertX82911207240654597009,28%9104012,68123179000000
Jason GarrisonX8231720-20220406853005,66%74144217,5912325990001191
Brian DumoulinX8261218260010858370016,22%79134516,41011342000017
Cody Eakin (TOT)X808614-216047134630012,70%693511,69011050001135
__Cody Eakin (MTL)X534371140418444009,09%463812,03000000001135
__Cody Eakin (ANA)X27437-320650190021,05%229811,020110500000
Jordan WealX828614-2500743670011,94%091911,21202215000064
Chris KunitzX8231013-3380101465075004,00%096411,7601112900000
Brady Skjei (TOT)X6319104480964024004,17%35120619,14011121310000112
__Brady Skjei (NYR)X310447200482112000,00%1966921,570007103000061
__Brady Skjei (ANA)X32156-3280481912008,33%1653716,78011528000051
Nikita SoshnikovX82549-4180563058008,62%86097,430002600005
Lance BoumaX82459-4375635446008,70%105987,290000100001
Matt NietoX55538-296086656008,93%1169612,6600000000159
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BoninoX3354,40%183100010,743130000430533
David PerronX7036,06%57400000,703130000130493
Marc-Edouard VlasicX320,00%000000,54000000210421
Derick BrassardX3254,23%179600000,621100000310445
Josh MansonX020,00%000000,39000021600222
Scott HartnellX2234,69%9800000,422500100161604
Jimmy Vesey (R)X2028,83%11100000,46110000087321
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000100,290000000237101
Matt ReadX1126,39%7200000,42000011100024
Matt CalvertX2035,71%7000000,38000001100131
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,28000000032000
Brian DumoulinX010,00%000000,27000000022011
Cody Eakin (TOT)X2055,69%89600000,30000000011021
__Cody Eakin (MTL)X1055,48%60200000,22000000011
__Cody Eakin (ANA)X1056,12%29400000,47000000011
Jordan WealX2131,72%61800000,30110000042001
Chris KunitzX0032,86%7000000,271400200431000
Brady Skjei (TOT)X000,00%000000,170100000214000
__Brady Skjei (NYR)X000,00%000000,120100000214
__Brady Skjei (ANA)X000,00%000000,220000000214
Nikita SoshnikovX1018,92%3700000,30000000043111
Lance BoumaX1029,84%56300000,30000010022012
Matt NietoX1030,65%6200000,23000000000110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov (TOT)50020,9112,07116004450000,40010082000
__Semyon Varlamov (NYR)30020,9660,8174001290000,40010050
__Semyon Varlamov (ANA)20000,8134,3242003160000,0000032
Thomas Greiss823537100,8902,57483881020718770100,65349820943

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frans NielsenX8223365913140432491870012,30%18171220,886814432261016329
Zack SmithX82253358116752181272060012,14%16171820,9541014472620005236
Jeff PetryX82133952-652101121241130011,50%84199424,3161117802750001279
Damon SeversonX82103141-1657512265770012,99%64177021,596915482380000253
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X80191938-2608871380013,77%2133716,7227919171000197
__Ales Hemsky (VAN)X32145-24032948002,08%039112,2100032400000
__Ales Hemsky (ARI)X48181533020558900020,00%294619,7227916147000196
Mark Streit (TOT)X8053136-12420626067007,46%57164120,51279302240001166
__Mark Streit (VAN)X322911060212226007,69%1761219,132351291000015
__Mark Streit (ARI)X4832225-12360413841007,32%40102921,43044181330001151
Trevor LewisX82151631-197515197621100013,64%7128515,673692524500000
Alexander BurmistrovX8292231-123754810792009,78%7115014,0312315113000072
Riley NashX82151429-26160401121270011,81%12117714,353252214700006
Deryk EngellandX8262329-1584101549481007,41%108186622,755611502560001246
Shawn MatthiasX82111223-26421051103151007,28%19129215,76325181390006126
Dale WeiseX82101222-1866010247700014,29%394011,4610121000000
Josh JoorisX8291019-161602291880010,23%1285610,4400001000064
Frederik GauthierX82691501004147600010,00%106618,0600042000000
Jakub KindlX8231013-580017339220013,64%51119414,56011120000026
Bryan BickellX824812-5120433149008,16%56307,6800013000222
Nicklas GrossmannX822911-6380913829006,90%73124015,130001100001108
Mark Jankowski (R)X495510336102052430011,63%14849,8800043800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frans NielsenX5157,29%220800010,692700001140634
Zack SmithX5150,79%18900110,68360011100661
Jeff PetryX300,00%000000,52001010061347
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,46000010120032
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X2123,57%14000010,57230000130413
__Ales Hemsky (VAN)X1012,50%1600000,26000000130
__Ales Hemsky (ARI)X1125,00%12400010,70230000130
Mark Streit (TOT)X010,00%000000,44110000510230
__Mark Streit (VAN)X000,00%000000,36110000510
__Mark Streit (ARI)X010,00%000000,49000000510
Trevor LewisX4139,78%9300000,48011110210034
Alexander BurmistrovX0046,55%55000000,540000000103121
Riley NashX4145,93%40500000,49010001100013
Deryk EngellandX220,00%000000,310010100184020
Shawn MatthiasX0131,86%85700000,36021000021013
Dale WeiseX5130,19%5300000,47000000088020
Josh JoorisX0048,94%28400000,4400000001412021
Frederik GauthierX1164,29%5600000,45000001100011
Jakub KindlX000,00%000000,220000000275001
Bryan BickellX0016,67%3000000,381100001200100
Nicklas GrossmannX000,00%000000,180000000333020
Mark Jankowski (R)X0049,80%49600000,41002000033020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky43191230,9102,07223022778540100,667183250411
Ondrej Pavelec50172740,8403,7227290116910530200,727115032111

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX822647732718051165262009,92%7150318,335131853272000056
Cam FowlerX821450641554074110157008,92%91208325,40101525973160110251
Taylor HallX8227336011200761372230012,11%12185222,5981119442861016296
Mikael GranlundX822632581714059881960013,27%3126115,3851621392792027132
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X8427255230275531071590016,98%9126915,11123563000137
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X184711340820330012,12%134419,13123562000137
__Jakob Silfverberg (BOS)X662318412723545871260018,25%892514,010000100000
Seth JonesX821040501371516497118008,47%81199424,3181018812540111230
Erik JohnsonX82937464107151446795009,47%67157719,23714216530900009
Jordan StaalX8216254110101251891531370011,68%10158819,3759142228000000
Rickard RakellX8218203826535102471250014,40%2143817,5447112327500000
Zach Werenski (R)X8211253692604267680016,18%47178221,746814452460221233
Sebastian Aho (R)X821316291916045711170011,11%191411,15000112101255
Stephen JohnsX826232929461012469430013,95%84138516,89000360001253
Phillip DanaultX8272128192808014079008,86%13113513,84000010112289
William NylanderX8213122510803067930013,98%2130615,930000000000
Conor ShearyX828816-980294493008,60%389910,962461628300000
Brayden McNabbX8211314286801052217005,88%43115614,10000115000043
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X82459-222104922330012,12%16097,4300001300003
__Jamie McGinn (VGK)X1611232010912008,33%01559,670000100001
__Jamie McGinn (BOS)X66347-520103913210014,29%14546,8800001200002
Anton LanderX82246-3175486750004,00%47399,020001190224183
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX5254,61%155100000,97130000011842
Cam FowlerX230,00%000000,61010000051416
Taylor HallX1437,21%12900010,653130000011546
Mikael GranlundX4139,36%9400010,92340000061464
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X6131,82%8800000,82011000021435
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X2035,42%4800000,64010000021
__Jakob Silfverberg (BOS)X4127,50%4000000,89001000021
Seth JonesX420,00%000000,50000010011314
Erik JohnsonX110,00%000000,580002100121104
Jordan StaalX3059,27%186100000,521131210033442
Rickard RakellX4241,05%9500000,53330100011244
Zach Werenski (R)X200,00%000100,400000000141132
Sebastian Aho (R)X4028,33%6000000,6331100000106242
Stephen JohnsX100,00%000000,42000020061224
Phillip DanaultX1054,36%141100000,4900000002210103
William NylanderX2131,25%8000000,38000000053220
Conor ShearyX2117,57%7400000,362500000101110
Brayden McNabbX100,00%000000,240000000166001
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X0133,33%3300000,3000101001310020
__Jamie McGinn (VGK)X000,00%800000,2600000001310
__Jamie McGinn (BOS)X0144,00%2500000,3100101001310
Anton LanderX2043,63%75400000,1600010005510020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price82522280,8992,0949880717417200220,68050820624

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX823437711277151842632650012,83%8180522,0271623532772029299
Nazem KadriX8226315715360821862150012,09%16157419,204913542490229280
John KlingbergX821245576280351221020011,76%89195523,8441317672500000258
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X801935542027546791900010,00%8145218,15310133327200002
__Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X6111223392353963144007,64%8113318,571782520200002
__Tyler Toffoli (NYI)X19813211140716460017,39%031916,8023587000001
Mikko RantanenX82242852914037851850012,97%8168720,5810818412820111193
Andrej SekeraX82123951-830050109860013,95%107183122,3371320522872134280
Travis HamonicX829334201040228105101008,91%114195423,8341418552710112234
Andrew ShawX821822409620172951640010,98%5143017,444913312600002150
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X82715229120307482008,54%4138916,942242022700000
Alex ChiassonX828715-31603634610013,11%8107213,082241818700000
Tom GilbertX8221315-21480705936005,56%45122714,96000447000029
Nick JensenX8211314-218601156832003,13%74128615,69000050110143
Daniel CarrX635611-1740185774006,76%882113,0400000000177
Nick BjugstadX825611-234409095100005,00%8100112,2011262400001
Sonny MilanoX82538-2338104645380013,16%096511,771011600002
Teddy PurcellX63617-211202831340017,65%14857,690000300000
Steven Santini (R)X19426920033890044,44%1034918,3720265800008
Clarke MacArthur (R)X82123-23240732123004,35%87479,11011251000048
Jimmy HayesX19112-66015370014,29%024112,6900000000022
Mike VecchioneX82022-21003534000,00%26638,0900002000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX9456,16%237000000,792620102101164
Nazem KadriX3251,19%142800000,72260002600333
John KlingbergX310,00%000000,58000001200613
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2128,74%8700010,74221000710332
__Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X2127,69%6500000,58221000710
__Tyler Toffoli (NYI)X0031,82%2200011,32000000710
Mikko RantanenX5242,62%24400000,62150000011363
Andrej SekeraX200,00%000000,56000000052241
Travis HamonicX200,00%000100,43000000041424
Andrew ShawX3150,63%7900000,560000000131323
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0025,53%9400000,320000000195011
Alex ChiassonX0028,85%5200000,28000000011001
Tom GilbertX000,00%000000,24000000044101
Nick JensenX100,00%000000,22000000011100
Daniel CarrX1142,59%10800000,27000000000101
Nick BjugstadX1048,75%84300000,220000000351010
Sonny MilanoX0130,00%6000000,170000200131002
Teddy PurcellX2039,13%2300000,29000000000010
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%000010,340000000108100
Clarke MacArthur (R)X0033,33%7200000,08000000033010
Jimmy HayesX0026,47%3400000,17000000066001
Mike VecchioneX0045,55%67400000,060000000271000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson79353670,8962,48475712519718890100,73315784346
Anton Forsberg40400,8264,472020015860000,0000478000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX82354378236151091682490014,06%6166820,341011216327601110299
Ryan GetzlafX822047671188201452401910010,47%17191523,3641519323171017316
Logan CoutureX82293766103010491102590011,20%10171020,8561319503180114144
Filip ForsbergX82313162213201051002120014,62%12145817,799918562772027138
Cody CeciX82124355209420156831040011,54%87205725,0941115603190111262
David PastrnakX822528538460991012220011,26%2152618,6178155531800000
Ryan EllisX82114253225601191131080010,19%94208125,387815683220111274
Mitchell Marner (R)X821136471912041102133008,27%3128115,62311144227600000
Ondrej PalatX82101727766309591125008,00%392811,3200001600000
Andrej SustrX8291827224757367760011,84%69171320,89145292730111224
Marc StaalX82818262075515141580013,79%54171820,96257232750001222
Daniel WinnikX821113246401694740014,86%8100512,25000000000114
Jordie BennX8251924-56158654430011,63%55116614,22112313000118
Jonathan MarchessaultX829122172757259124007,26%296111,72000411000148
Anthony DeAngeloX8221416-877512827170011,76%41123015,00011090000111
Stephen GiontaX82459-44630654646008,70%76317,7001106000036
Johan LarssonX82459-4415477255007,27%75867,140000000000
Anthony DuclairX82123-44072540002,50%15877,160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX9054,42%150300010,9421100100221164
Ryan GetzlafX4253,68%259500000,703110220140550
Logan CoutureX4045,21%26100100,77281101100146
Filip ForsbergX6123,38%7700000,853300000224115
Cody CeciX000,00%000100,53000130083404
David PastrnakX5348,48%9900010,69220000033334
Ryan EllisX240,00%000000,51000000092416
Mitchell Marner (R)X3128,74%8700000,73000000032142
Ondrej PalatX2027,47%9100000,58001050022040
Andrej SustrX210,00%000000,320000100234011
Marc StaalX310,00%000000,30000100072104
Daniel WinnikX2036,75%95500100,480000000102122
Jordie BennX010,00%000000,410000100152000
Jonathan MarchessaultX3133,96%5300000,44000010044141
Anthony DeAngeloX100,00%000000,260000100135103
Stephen GiontaX0125,45%5500000,2900105005213100
Johan LarssonX0050,45%55900000,31000010055002
Anthony DuclairX0037,14%3500000,1000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen82532360,8922,31496110719117660310,70634820813
Jean-Francois Berube20000,8572,422500170000,0000082000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX8238428011280752612450015,51%23183122,3291625582842248288
Dougie HamiltonX82135063-164810881321140011,40%118199424,3291726742771122255
David KrejciX82272754-9120361512030013,30%9146417,85681451250011161
Justin FaulkX82153651-11715135991280011,72%61192023,4181826652910002228
Rick Nash (TOT)X82173148532013977183009,29%10160419,56591442275011185
__Rick Nash (FLO)X245914-560462768007,35%546819,52033117000004
__Rick Nash (CGY)X581222341026093501150010,43%5113519,57561131204011181
Jaromir JagrX8210354534758579154006,49%5148118,06212142724510129
Brayden Point (R)X82231942-1780231081780012,92%5138116,846101647275000119
Michael StoneX82142640-4771515396830016,87%104176321,508513492401233249
Matt DumbaX7842933-108751375762006,45%49154819,84491343233000133
David Backes (TOT)X80141832-1311715228731210011,57%10127415,93561118152000092
__David Backes (VGK)X10213-3255281021009,52%017117,0620243000003
__David Backes (CGY)X70121729-109210200631000012,00%10110415,7736914122000090
Kris VersteegX82131528-612031661080012,04%2119814,6117816165000013
Sam BennettX82111122-43609074900012,22%3112913,7710111460001184
Derek MacKenzieX8281321-247597131720011,11%13102212,470111141014146
Nick SchultzX82115161260705936002,78%74139316,990002160002243
Kevin ConnautonX8231215-18001273834008,82%57125815,341016430000111
Logan ShawX66235-10140403129006,90%15768,7200000000086
Kasperi KapanenX70055-121810204254000,00%25668,0900016000348
Erik CondraX55404-71401719120033,33%44117,470000000000
Blake ColemanX16112-240181050020,00%21328,2310111000016
Jujhar KhairaX27011-411515136000,00%02418,9400000011047
Robert BortuzzoX4000-140430000,00%45814,550000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX5557,92%230500100,872500001201265
Dougie HamiltonX210,00%000000,63001100140237
David KrejciX6154,56%147000010,740100000210144
Justin FaulkX310,00%000000,53000101100144
Rick Nash (TOT)X3128,43%10200000,60380000032415
__Rick Nash (FLO)X1024,00%2500000,60010000032
__Rick Nash (CGY)X2129,87%7700000,60370000032
Jaromir JagrX3045,24%12600000,61120010052142
Brayden Point (R)X3242,22%9000000,61170001100511
Michael StoneX410,00%000000,45001110022122
Matt DumbaX100,00%000000,430000000153130
David Backes (TOT)X1039,29%16800000,500001101160034
__David Backes (VGK)X1035,82%6700000,350001001160
__David Backes (CGY)X0041,58%10100000,530000101160
Kris VersteegX2141,67%8400000,47000000011211
Sam BennettX2237,60%12500000,390000000105320
Derek MacKenzieX0054,83%74600000,41000010021110
Nick SchultzX000,00%000000,230000000719002
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,24000000098002
Logan ShawX0037,69%45900000,17000000000001
Kasperi KapanenX0036,67%3000000,1800011007018001
Erik CondraX1126,67%1500000,19000000000021
Blake ColemanX0053,85%9100000,30000000088000
Jujhar KhairaX009,09%1100000,080000100275000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy74372880,8782,6843446819415920300,72429739561
Ryan Miller152610,8812,8762801302520220,3333973100

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX82222345-118073901830012,02%3163019,8765114228700002
Tyler BozakX82162945-2280761461410011,35%3158219,29112132225700000
Markus GranlundX821826442160102112252007,14%15146617,88461066294000043
Shayne GostisbehereX8234043-4400938492003,26%46185122,5818965292000020
Alex KillornX82182341222078811590011,32%4109613,3778155726100001
Anton StralmanX82122941-38610163971080011,11%87201824,614812662980002184
Reilly SmithX821623393400921351600010,00%18149818,27000150009232
Daniel SedinX82152136124058731420010,56%3143917,552463225000000
Henrik SedinX82122436112074163129009,30%4149018,1757122829600002
Casey CizikasX8213152834210841421020012,75%17107813,15000010002223
Thomas HickeyX8282028-24008068750010,67%63153618,73639442620001174
Dustin BrownX82111627332105879870012,64%597911,940002120003116
Francois BeaucheminX8271926-33606583410017,07%85158819,371017340000210
Calvin de HaanX8241822-127351438061006,56%72177121,60022372610000159
Greg PaterynX8265116681011229250024,00%48119114,52000013000092
Ivan BarbashevX825611-111753443470010,64%57358,970110190002104
Torrey MitchellX823811-1140268980003,75%77218,79000000000114
Oscar LindbergX82527-14295542553009,43%26908,4210145800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX3135,64%10100000,55130000150235
Tyler BozakX1257,51%185000000,57000000033312
Markus GranlundX3036,05%8600000,603130001100363
Shayne GostisbehereX110,00%000000,4661300002120312
Alex KillornX2032,26%6200000,75000000041413
Anton StralmanX300,00%000000,41000110011205
Reilly SmithX2134,94%8300000,52110001100343
Daniel SedinX4031,46%8900000,50120000062362
Henrik SedinX1355,62%162000000,48000000190112
Casey CizikasX2150,70%128200000,52000110011311
Thomas HickeyX200,00%000000,36190001100210
Dustin BrownX1132,81%6400000,55001010032122
Francois BeaucheminX110,00%000100,33000000033040
Calvin de HaanX200,00%000000,250001000215120
Greg PaterynX100,00%000000,180010101120021
Ivan BarbashevX1040,65%12300000,300000100112000
Torrey MitchellX2053,86%66100000,31000000072011
Oscar LindbergX1150,72%6900000,20001000022001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya70000,9242,46171007920000,0000082000
Marc-Andre Fleury82403480,8882,5448148920418240320,74443820852

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX822540651740211711840013,59%9187422,8531215372811019286
Nathan MacKinnonX8220416117155331571870010,70%13172221,002810382830003164
Alex OvechkinX8223325517115252641182220010,36%10180622,028513462760005245
Matt DucheneX8220355513180661671990010,05%4149318,214711552560000139
Andrew CoglianoX821622381461513597172009,30%13138116,84661243254000052
Hampus LindholmX821028385100017785820012,20%89198024,156410532850001217
Tyler MyersX82928371571513011297009,28%74175921,45145482560111216
Teuvo TeravainenX821519341412050661110013,51%0134416,3824622258000114
Morgan RiellyX82621274260778491006,59%91201324,553710452860000245
Artem AnisimovX821313264180341071230010,57%098712,0301112000001
Mikkel BoedkerX82991844157956690013,04%395911,6900031400000
Lauri KorpikoskiX828101841603861590013,56%1293711,430000700005
Martin MarincinX824131716801013154290013,79%70125915,35000180001101
Paul MartinX8241014161604857320012,50%52119214,54101212000017
Dennis SeidenbergX8231114296201277042007,14%71174021,22246212550000204
Devante Smith-PellyX82336-12355364249006,12%55736,990000000000
Riley SheahanX82325-1280237241007,32%76748,2200000000087
Iiro PakarinenX67235-10120451827007,41%34747,070000000000
Roman Lyubimov (R)X15011-220753000,00%11107,340110400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX3551,58%183400000,693100000250192
Nathan MacKinnonX5248,21%22400100,71390100011537
Alex OvechkinX7028,16%65700000,61193111200636
Matt DucheneX2158,23%144600000,74130000011165
Andrew CoglianoX4136,67%9000000,55000010033444
Hampus LindholmX400,00%000000,380000002120413
Tyler MyersX310,00%000000,42000210011313
Teuvo TeravainenX3043,24%7400000,5100000001111123
Morgan RiellyX100,00%000000,270000000121122
Artem AnisimovX3150,00%81400000,532200001200322
Mikkel BoedkerX0112,00%5000000,38000011100102
Lauri KorpikoskiX1030,56%3600000,38000000190212
Martin MarincinX100,00%000000,270000100205022
Paul MartinX100,00%000000,230000000109001
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,16012110011020
Devante Smith-PellyX1134,38%3200000,210000000211110
Riley SheahanX1146,45%67600000,1500000003823000
Iiro PakarinenX0014,81%2700000,21000000061000
Roman Lyubimov (R)X0016,67%1200000,18010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard42000,9301,57115013430001,0003181100
Frederik Andersen81432890,9082,01485781216317740210,710318111033

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX8233397288001242172610012,64%9165720,211311246025300001
Phil KesselX822531569202921870013,37%4166520,304101429249000012
Victor HedmanX8274249362017610878008,97%80207925,3551015522591011239
John MooreX82172643860070551200014,17%59128215,631261876227000015
Bo HorvatX82162339-732073154186008,60%14142417,36411152923300000
Paul StastnyX8219193828300721811410013,48%15120514,70000003146325
Charlie CoyleX82132437-538015595143009,09%6141317,2349132223200000
Ryan SuterX823333604601179676003,95%104210125,6321315502640330254
Sam ReinhartX82102434-8602869120008,33%2139717,034111532232000032
Max DomiX82151833222604171970015,46%586010,490001900000
Milan LucicX821211235981015659970012,37%3163519,9413416247000171
Justin BraunX828152310901016667470017,02%90157819,25011050111240
Dmitry OrlovX823182182951094243006,98%35135216,4926828226000077
Connor BrownX826142027160507396006,25%22118314,430001121349322
Ben HuttonX8251318123558048330015,15%49160619,580003120111269
Tom WilsonX82246-9475723839005,13%76718,190001210001139
William KarlssonX82246-90003626007,69%25156,280000000000
Cedric PaquetteX82325-10380516452005,77%77068,61000020005188
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX5453,28%187700210,874130000011837
Phil KesselX5440,00%10500010,675160000011550
Victor HedmanX100,00%000000,47000000061034
John MooreX620,00%000000,67000000160135
Bo HorvatX5053,51%142400000,552160000021226
Paul StastnyX1257,79%141900100,63000000130444
Charlie CoyleX3245,45%8800000,52000001500322
Ryan SuterX100,00%000000,340000000311030
Sam ReinhartX0035,23%8800000,49280000230022
Max DomiX3237,21%4300000,77000001100351
Milan LucicX2138,00%10000000,28230110021311
Justin BraunX010,00%000000,290000200202224
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,31011000011000
Connor BrownX2218,07%8300000,3400000001410130
Ben HuttonX110,00%000000,22000000011121
Tom WilsonX0033,33%5700000,1800001003916001
William KarlssonX0044,94%53400000,230000000161010
Cedric PaquetteX0043,75%22400000,14000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper10001,0000,001000030000,0000082000
Mike Smith82433090,8962,16499021218017350310,73360820923

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX822534594180712112190011,42%13187522,865813572980115279
Alec MartinezX821146575800188105117009,40%65202024,648614823080110207
Antoine VermetteX8222345683751181741750012,57%10150618,3741418442721012138
Marcus JohanssonX82192241480231111690011,24%5186122,70167302951012269
Andreas AthanasiouX821624406260751011450011,03%4132316,1328103026900000
Marian GaborikX82172138612064721670010,18%3132716,185273827300000
Jay BouwmeesterX821224365400941011050011,43%98204324,924812683070001232
Michael MathesonX8292433-125551337593009,68%69175821,4481119572690111206
Troy BrouwerX8211182921102022881140007,86%8166420,29235352930004116
Johnny OduyaX8262329-13435788299006,06%86175221,374711592660113206
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX8291221-1028010059110008,18%4102012,43000124000142
Devin ShoreX8281119-9100248684009,52%695311,6301121600000
Colin MillerX828917-16208545300026,67%45124015,1301136000079
Kevin KleinX822151705951295631006,45%67120214,66101313000122
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX827916-102006282106006,60%12100512,2600000000281
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X827815-1000848530013,21%16187,540000100000
Matt HendricksX822810-10280758443004,65%76457,87000010000018
Tyler Motte (R)X82549-10402045290017,24%06187,530000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX5239,42%238700000,631160000051827
Alec MartinezX020,00%000000,56000000170353
Antoine VermetteX4156,63%157700000,744130010032357
Marcus JohanssonX3228,08%14600210,445160001100233
Andreas AthanasiouX2231,11%9000000,600000000112442
Marian GaborikX2135,29%8500010,57130000044334
Jay BouwmeesterX210,00%000000,35000000210162
Michael MathesonX310,00%000000,380000100245114
Troy BrouwerX3136,36%9900000,35452200280213
Johnny OduyaX110,00%000000,33000100092110
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX2039,76%8300000,41000001100221
Devin ShoreX2042,77%83000000,400000001350211
Colin MillerX210,00%000000,27000000022231
Kevin KleinX000,00%000000,280000100395101
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1250,48%10500000,320000000128112
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X0115,63%3200000,4900000001111110
Matt HendricksX0052,82%58500000,3100000002316000
Tyler Motte (R)X1127,59%2900000,2900000001611001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider (TOT)783730100,8882,4046782618716740210,65452785523
__Cory Schneider (STL)156810,8772,6488702393170010,6005150
__Cory Schneider (CLB)63312290,8912,3437912414813570200,66047635
Laurent Brossoit93400,8613,7140400251800001,0003676000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX8232346611155381852170014,75%12150418,3491726442560113160
Patrick MarleauX82292554-82551101512340012,39%9179421,887815402791014286
Paul ByronX822429539300119891920012,50%7151818,518614532651016154
David SavardX8284452-293514313389008,99%103195823,8761016512820221228
Trevor DaleyX82103646-65757673720013,89%67177221,6191423442630000228
Jason SpezzaX82142842-812033158151009,27%14179321,8721214292790115280
Darren HelmX82122840021541137141008,51%6118314,436131933267101249
Dan HamhuisX8282735-54401008386009,30%87196223,936915512770111235
Kris RussellX8282230-78951388782009,76%69175621,424913392640002217
Bobby RyanX82131629-7641015557990013,13%4142117,33481220246000116
Kevan MillerX822232516127351735232006,25%50119814,61000323000011
Magnus PaajarviX8213821195849760017,11%594911,5700011011272
Jon MerrillX822121420295395525008,00%62127015,480000120000110
Yanni GourdeX8285136802133540014,81%66818,310000100000
Marko DanoX82571234810884963007,94%37689,3601146000000
Jannik HansenX82481266220803768005,88%3109213,3100011700003
Zack KassianX827290561011642470014,89%288510,8000011100006
Melker KarlssonX82639638104350570010,53%36778,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX8356,80%164800000,88350100120934
Patrick MarleauX6145,21%107500010,60280010022347
Paul ByronX2138,46%10400000,70120001100461
David SavardX100,00%000000,530100100302133
Trevor DaleyX210,00%000000,52010010150013
Jason SpezzaX2255,29%131500000,47180000073115
Darren HelmX1255,36%84000000,68010010032421
Dan HamhuisX110,00%000000,36010000082212
Kris RussellX200,00%000000,34000000043134
Bobby RyanX6145,10%10200000,41220200062222
Kevan MillerX010,00%000000,420032200213030
Magnus PaajarviX3142,20%10900000,440000100126111
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,220001000363300
Yanni GourdeX0343,90%4100000,38000000033003
Marko DanoX1027,71%8300000,310001100185011
Jannik HansenX1025,40%6300000,2200211001010031
Zack KassianX2126,42%5300000,20000110066112
Melker KarlssonX2027,50%56000000,27002000055002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj10001,0000,002100050000,0000082000
Robin Lehner82443260,9002,1949392918018040320,690298201143

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX822932613520911542260012,83%15185922,6751520492871128243
TJ BrodieX821146571912035100112009,82%91204824,98101020812960001276
Jaden SchwartzX82223254104351341161710012,87%5141417,244101440283000045
Jake MuzzinX82114253171302024263840013,10%70197924,1471017452920000224
Ryan O'ReillyX822327509335361701960011,73%14155218,924913442840002149
Ryan JohansenX82163248-35201101701580010,13%9151018,412101224173000037
Mark StoneX82212344018043821730012,14%7157019,1559144228800000
Mike FisherX82152338157010110180156009,62%15123915,112571811911211286
Radim VrbataX821617331122084761120014,29%4136416,6386143128100000
Torey KrugX82033331280574923000,00%30122514,94033857000013
Christopher TanevX82423273300575975005,33%95172421,02246352340004238
Leo KomarovX821010201150108581104009,62%1195211,610001140005161
Michael GrabnerX828917960447106007,55%987210,642131350000120
Esa LindellX8241317-17751277371005,63%60168620,56156342340000219
Lee StempniakX828513-43154721460017,39%17308,90000040001120
Anthony ManthaX828412-11203636690011,59%46267,630000100000
Xavier OuelletX8211011-18801323026003,85%63122414,9200007011096
Jay McClementX82358-160196448006,25%25937,230000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX6130,18%22200000,66280001100562
TJ BrodieX220,00%000000,56000001100373
Jaden SchwartzX6133,70%9200000,760000111001034
Jake MuzzinX300,00%000000,54001120170236
Ryan O'ReillyX4157,78%163200000,64050010120448
Ryan JohansenX5158,75%158800000,64020001100334
Mark StoneX4135,65%11500000,56120000150442
Mike FisherX0158,57%152800000,61481100088123
Radim VrbataX6137,35%8300000,480100000122213
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,540000001820130
Christopher TanevX110,00%000000,310000000173113
Leo KomarovX2048,78%8200000,42001000066102
Michael GrabnerX2133,33%6000000,3900000002310022
Esa LindellX100,00%000000,20000010044010
Lee StempniakX2136,36%13200000,3601001002623032
Anthony ManthaX1034,29%3500000,3800000001414002
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,180000001600000
Jay McClementX0052,90%55200000,27000000055100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk82492670,8992,1549604617817630200,81527820633

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX82145468-7220791391100012,73%87209625,56121426793120002290
Eric StaalX823532671315991262010017,41%12183922,4381220422831018330
Connor McDavidX823132631840272032060015,05%8176021,4610717632740222359
Corey PerryX8225255020400104611220020,49%3148618,12459292721014158
Brent SeabrookX8254247106115747266007,58%92184522,5041216423000000293
Auston Matthews (R)X82202444-5160521301750011,43%6149518,2369153427900008
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X825343938351519471007,04%95189323,0831316402350113231
Chris Kreider (TOT)X8015163115535167511330011,28%11121415,181342321200000
__Chris Kreider (BOS)X164480120279300013,33%121813,600000000000
__Chris Kreider (EDM)X6411122315415140421030010,68%1099615,571342321200000
Roman PolakX82526312112552434764007,81%75163019,87448272310110206
Gustav NyquistX8272229-646011979126005,56%5148018,05191022279000015
Antoine RousselX82131225182098951090011,93%4101212,3400000101288
Patrik BerglundX8291625-237530124121007,44%394511,5201131300000
Connor MurphyX8251419-41011514964390012,82%63121914,87011249000036
Fedor Tyutin (TOT)X8321719-115801045730006,67%88143617,30000040000259
__Fedor Tyutin (NYR)X49213150440634025008,00%6490718,51000010000199
__Fedor Tyutin (EDM)X34044-1114041175000,00%2452915,5600003000060
Scottie UpshallX82941301203172850010,59%1193011,3400011100002
Jordan MartinookX825813-880257170007,14%45666,910000100000
Joel ArmiaX826612-82802631590010,17%55666,910000100000
Andrew CoppX823710-7160684048006,25%67729,410223200003167
Ben ChiarotX4827941403723130015,38%3972615,1300007000063
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX200,00%000000,65000000260524
Eric StaalX5349,86%34700000,73170011100763
Connor McDavidX7146,04%199400010,72270000011547
Corey PerryX4238,75%8000000,67110000044152
Brent SeabrookX110,00%000000,51002100062202
Auston Matthews (R)X3050,78%172300000,59000000150344
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X200,00%000000,410001000245321
Chris Kreider (TOT)X3141,98%8100010,51051000088432
__Chris Kreider (BOS)X2057,14%1400000,74000000088
__Chris Kreider (EDM)X1138,81%6700010,46051000088
Roman PolakX110,00%000000,380000100162131
Gustav NyquistX1125,27%9100000,39000000044022
Antoine RousselX3029,76%8400000,49000000099212
Patrik BerglundX3257,71%81100000,53000010011311
Connor MurphyX110,00%000000,310010200141120
Fedor Tyutin (TOT)X000,00%000000,260000000499101
__Fedor Tyutin (NYR)X000,00%000000,330000000499
__Fedor Tyutin (EDM)X000,00%000000,150000000499
Scottie UpshallX2141,38%5800000,2800000001919101
Jordan MartinookX1051,21%58000000,460000000342012
Joel ArmiaX1036,67%3000000,42000000022020
Andrew CoppX0035,14%14800000,260000000152111
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,25000000000012
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom51000,9710,75160002680000,0000181010
Pekka Rinne81423180,8892,4548078719617710300,77322811363

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X8519426120140461551810010,50%15165519,4761622412581018242
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PIT)X631329421980251151290010,08%9121619,303912261821016183
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (FLO)X22613191602140520011,54%643919,9637101576000259
Ryan StromeX822030501141583911750011,43%7134216,36513184526900001
J.T. MillerX8223254894210971001730013,29%16159619,474711342661127239
Brett PesceX82133548-43808984820015,85%101184322,488816542680111226
Tyson BarrieX82123547-243005185800015,00%54191823,3910102069290000077
Colin WilsonX82161531-11120591011410011,35%9123815,10661226195000266
Oliver BjorkstrandX82141226-1424059681100012,73%1149118,192572226500001
Alexandre BurrowsX82111526-336010074112009,82%10121314,790110172024170
Patrik NemethX829142385759254370024,32%88143917,5512310830001215
Connor CarrickX8251520978014326480010,42%58153418,71033182010000128
Nic PetanX8271118460975580012,07%137929,6500015112283
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X848917-151605862106007,55%4117614,002359106000186
__Artturi Lehkonen (LAK)X586410-14120394170008,57%271312,30000014000179
__Artturi Lehkonen (FLO)X26257-140192136005,56%246217,7723599200007
Marek HrivikX828816-161204550540014,81%27098,640000000006
Tyler EnnisX8241115-7140595860006,67%687610,680000000000
Joel Ward (TOT)X838614-7803558580013,79%37438,9500006000253
__Joel Ward (VAN)X30213-420516170011,76%12999,9700004000253
__Joel Ward (LAK)X27426740712210019,05%11636,030000000000
__Joel Ward (FLO)X26235-10202330200010,00%128110,790000200000
Benoit Pouliot (TOT)X838311-141201986310025,81%87519,040000200004
__Benoit Pouliot (SJS)X62718-41201054270025,93%75238,430000200002
__Benoit Pouliot (FLO)X21123-100093240025,00%122810,860000000001
Jordin TootooX56178-6140311622004,55%14307,680000500001
Cody Goloubef (TOT)X22145-3140252380012,50%1734415,6400014000012
__Cody Goloubef (FLO)X22145-3140252380012,50%1734415,6400014000012
Seth HelgesonX58134-16210931313007,69%2790715,6500005000080
Vladislav KamenevX1000-100010000,00%11010,450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X2151,06%165300000,74000000570536
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PIT)X1151,89%113900000,69000000570
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (FLO)X1049,22%51400000,87000000570
Ryan StromeX2439,76%8300010,75130014400236
J.T. MillerX4134,74%9500100,60221010022641
Brett PesceX310,00%000100,520000000134422
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,49000000041041
Colin WilsonX2232,66%79600000,50150000032321
Oliver BjorkstrandX3322,86%10500000,35380000033220
Alexandre BurrowsX2140,26%7700010,43000000022312
Patrik NemethX300,00%000000,32000010022132
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,26000001100020
Nic PetanX0144,56%65300000,450000000212013
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X0039,76%8300000,290000000157011
__Artturi Lehkonen (LAK)X0045,90%6100000,280000000157
__Artturi Lehkonen (FLO)X0022,73%2200000,300000000157
Marek HrivikX1140,43%4700000,4500000001212011
Tyler EnnisX1024,44%4500000,340000001150212
Joel Ward (TOT)X2055,17%2900000,380000001120100
__Joel Ward (VAN)X0047,37%1900000,200000001120
__Joel Ward (LAK)X10100.00%400000,740000001120
__Joel Ward (FLO)X1050,00%600000,360000001120
Benoit Pouliot (TOT)X3034,21%22800000,291300001160210
__Benoit Pouliot (SJS)X2030,77%2600000,310000001160
__Benoit Pouliot (FLO)X1034,65%20200000,261300001160
Jordin TootooX0040,91%2200000,37000000000000
Cody Goloubef (TOT)X100,00%000000,29000001100100
__Cody Goloubef (FLO)X100,00%000000,29000001100
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,0900110003915000
Vladislav KamenevX0054,55%1100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond (TOT)40000,9411,73104003510000,0000050000
__Andrew Hammond (ANA)40000,9411,73104003510000,0000050
Jonathan Quick82423550,8882,56492010221018740310,75028820124
Jaroslav Halak30000,9092,5846002220000,0000082000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX8233508322235661862140015,42%11166620,319202939333000231
Brent BurnsX8220628214640911081700011,76%52199624,34101828120421000169
Nikita KucherovX8240397929120341192550015,69%2154218,801612285832000000
Patrick KaneX822446701200141392390010,04%2155218,92619254832400001
Tyler JohnsonX8232366820120371822700011,85%11141317,23711185828500004
Shea WeberX8211536487810125119172006,40%74182522,26923321213340003269
Gabriel LandeskogX8223315428915249981730013,29%16176021,4641317342810008286
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X8015344914215791891180012,71%11140317,5411213181891122233
__Elias Lindholm (FLO)X56123143821559153970012,37%8110819,7811213181791121189
__Elias Lindholm (LAK)X243366002036210014,29%329512,29000010000144
Brandon Carlo (R)X8293544151011515572830010,84%119183122,3351015452530000278
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X821921402024086631770010,73%4130315,89751246257011039
__Patrick Eaves (PIT)X611719361514070541390012,23%4100116,41651130175011031
__Patrick Eaves (LAK)X21224510016938005,26%030214,39101168200008
Matt HunwickX8282331133606172440018,18%54144717,6415610970000266
Jay Beagle (TOT)X8282129-4140338094008,51%14118814,493710181150112202
__Jay Beagle (PIT)X6181826-51402663800010,00%12101916,713710181150111168
__Jay Beagle (LAK)X2103310071714000,00%21698,0400000000134
Alexander WennbergX82101121-1110047109820012,20%393911,4500043100000
Patrick MaroonX829817131021022129790011,39%4127915,603251917900002
Marc Methot (TOT)X811151629104101804419005,26%64165520,430223240000226
__Marc Methot (VAN)X3014514480842090011,11%2865521,83011217000079
__Marc Methot (LAK)X5101111155610962410000,00%36100019,60011170000147
Christian Dvorak (R)X824711-11220459970005,71%597811,93000040002182
Luke GlendeningX82461002405814444009,09%108019,77000000005313
Korbinian HolzerX82268146951253421009,52%31108313,210000000009
Sergey KalininX61336-160212038007,89%34717,72000010001115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX7257,01%201900101,00481002300986
Brent BurnsX620,00%000100,82000001600954
Nikita KucherovX8121,24%11300001,02140000130556
Patrick KaneX5324,74%9700000,90380001200537
Tyler JohnsonX7257,14%154000020,96110000130644
Shea WeberX100,00%000100,70000110053351
Gabriel LandeskogX4236,21%11600010,61000010022184
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X2453,76%140800000,70020100210454
__Elias Lindholm (FLO)X2453,51%136600000,78020100210
__Elias Lindholm (LAK)X0061,90%4200000,41000000210
Brandon Carlo (R)X100,00%000000,48001020150213
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X3136,78%8700000,611500000111513
__Patrick Eaves (PIT)X3137,50%7200000,721500000111
__Patrick Eaves (LAK)X0033,33%1500000,260000000111
Matt HunwickX300,00%000000,43000000053210
Jay Beagle (TOT)X1249,57%46000000,490000000238103
__Jay Beagle (PIT)X1249,22%45100000,510000000238
__Jay Beagle (LAK)X0066,67%900000,360000000238
Alexander WennbergX1256,14%72500000,45000000210140
Patrick MaroonX1132,88%7300000,270010100214011
Marc Methot (TOT)X000,00%000000,190001101790200
__Marc Methot (VAN)X000,00%000000,150000001790
__Marc Methot (LAK)X000,00%000000,220001101790
Christian Dvorak (R)X1051,18%34000000,22000000011001
Luke GlendeningX0054,07%108000000,25000000088001
Korbinian HolzerX100,00%000000,1500001006017100
Sergey KalininX0141,18%1700000,25000000000012
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford82532360,8942,23496721218517430420,71421820565

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX82232851-10200100137247009,31%6183622,4057124323923513319
Justin SchultzX8284351-1587515991730010,96%67176821,5751419482170110246
Tomas HertlX82252449-12320651682370010,55%14144617,6471219492271017176
Kevin HayesX82192847-832086213193009,84%24183022,31510153423932513313
Brian BoyleX82192342-117315971461660011,45%16142917,437916382240005163
Dan GirardiX8272532-1683517677550012,73%107195423,82437252440221265
Jordan EberleX82151530-814045801280011,72%5145917,793582124000001
Marco ScandellaX8291827-164809166690013,04%103177221,60257262180001256
Dylan LarkinX8291625-126012125133006,77%7100012,19000527000024
Andrew MacDonaldX8222325-12300549563003,17%121197324,06257372490330284
Dmitry KulikovX8202424-1010601255337000,00%64121014,76000625000015
Jake Guentzel (R)X82131023-1016039571190010,92%296011,7100002000004
Joe ColborneX827916-134155034530013,21%8131015,9735814218000169
Tomas JurcoX826612-6100244969008,70%26377,760000100000
Kyle CliffordX825611-1062013444470010,64%9101312,3500002000184
Jacob De La RoseX822911-6435905854003,70%66357,740000000000
Brock BoeserX82729-600326470014,89%36547,9800001700002
Simon DespresX82369-886101323431009,68%58121614,83000014000089
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX2325,58%12900000,56270000160353
Justin SchultzX100,00%000000,580000100103251
Tomas HertlX4544,58%8300010,68020000043613
Kevin HayesX3050,90%237900000,510700001180420
Brian BoyleX3055,26%155800000,59041020033223
Dan GirardiX100,00%000000,33000100055214
Jordan EberleX2026,61%10900000,41120001100011
Marco ScandellaX210,00%000000,30000000033233
Dylan LarkinX2039,71%96700000,500000000152110
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,250000000424011
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,400000000823010
Jake Guentzel (R)X4038,30%4700000,48000000022431
Joe ColborneX0035,96%8900000,2400010001010000
Tomas JurcoX0018,18%2200000,38000000099100
Kyle CliffordX2040,91%11000000,22000000066101
Jacob De La RoseX0051,83%60000000,350100100466001
Brock BoeserX3130,77%3900000,2812000001414003
Simon DespresX200,00%000000,15002000062002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra50000,9371,65145004630000,0000082000
Cam Ward82334180,8792,8448098122818920410,65426820213

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX822834623715211822190012,79%3166420,297111837278000069
Jack EichelX822633591140291522060012,62%8153918,7761622482860003144
Sean MonahanX82242953760141411490016,11%8162119,76681428239101295
Jaccob SlavinX8273845-6201711596007,29%91193523,5941115692940110317
Michael FrolikX8221214244410611111170017,95%16146117,821017701126286
Ivan Provorov (R)X821329420960148123850015,29%107196824,0091019552530002257
Robby FabbriX8217213875210116531010016,83%2116014,1447112319900009
Colton ParaykoX8253237375512710170007,14%78195723,874812452630000256
Shea TheodoreX8282432213605848590013,56%44137616,77481230193000199
Radek FaksaX8281725633567132103007,77%12104712,771016470114270
Radko Gudas (TOT)X8042125-7140102445558006,90%73146318,292462394000060
__Radko Gudas (VGK)X1637102260421731009,68%2736722,961232059000053
__Radko Gudas (MTL)X6411415-9114102023827003,70%46109617,1212333400007
Carl HagelinX8241216-1220448378005,13%5108113,180002520001130
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X6311314-67401326240002,50%55131520,87044211750000173
__Dennis Wideman (NYI)X6311314-67401326240002,50%55131520,87044211750000173
Mark PysykX614913950106343310012,90%59107417,610009510000214
Craig SmithX826612-1395833864009,38%3109313,331231719800001
Zach HymanX82651112953842580010,34%36397,790000100001
Micheal FerlandX82641012955920440013,64%47869,59112377000162
Brendan SmithX390669640851712000,00%1961015,64000210000063
Taylor BeckX2111202410111317005,88%21838,730000200000
Vladimir SobotkaX29101-22001640025,00%02558,800000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX3247,12%10400000,755150011100448
Jack EichelX7449,80%172300000,776150000011561
Sean MonahanX4354,38%163100010,65450000190434
Jaccob SlavinX120,00%000100,470000001100232
Michael FrolikX5231,94%14400000,573100020120253
Ivan Provorov (R)X000,00%000000,430000001260232
Robby FabbriX0232,84%6700000,66000021100333
Colton ParaykoX110,00%000000,380000001110123
Shea TheodoreX110,00%000000,47010000063413
Radek FaksaX2051,27%118000000,48000001100212
Radko Gudas (TOT)X100,00%000000,340010000112023
__Radko Gudas (VGK)X100,00%000000,540000000112
__Radko Gudas (MTL)X000,00%000000,270010000112
Carl HagelinX0029,82%5700000,300000000126031
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X000,00%000000,21000000000101
__Dennis Wideman (NYI)X000,00%000000,21000000000
Mark PysykX010,00%000100,24000110000101
Craig SmithX1146,77%6200000,220000100136000
Zach HymanX1028,57%2800000,34001001100011
Micheal FerlandX2031,25%4800000,25000010044022
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,200000000211001
Taylor BeckX0050,00%1000000,2201020002018000
Vladimir SobotkaX0044,51%17300000,08000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton37161640,8902,22221504827470100,813163646210
Antti Raanta46231580,8822,452795431149690310,545334636322

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar KlefbomX82173552-2095101281280013,28%82198624,2291322882850001261
Mika ZibanejadX82252550-8120261481990012,56%10155518,9691120582500112288
Henrik ZetterbergX82113546-2222088224168006,55%9181922,1831114332911016283
Andre BurakovskyX82161935-824040861160013,79%4122314,9249131824600000
Loui ErikssonX82191332-22100321031500012,67%9165820,21437342901122139
Jonas BrodinX8232831-860913267004,48%99174021,222911482550330229
Jesper FastX82131730-2471516294142009,15%6148518,1156113628100000
Adam LarssonX8252429-19161252508265007,69%87190923,283912382790000199
Toby EnstromX8261925-271804687440013,64%68128515,67101618000036
Victor RaskX8291322-412056124110008,18%3110313,45000001123139
Jonathan EricssonX8251520-610552035775006,67%85168820,59358432540000189
Jacob JosefsonX828816-161006195610013,11%107368,9803311500000
Niklas KronwallX8241216-2475512953250016,00%49130515,9200007000088
Adrian KempeX827815-5260825591007,69%6104412,7300001000291
Drew MillerX824913-86001463845008,89%6125015,242358241000029
Alexander Nylander (R)X82639-1541154826340017,65%17248,8220239000010
Evan RodriguesX82448-560224245008,89%295411,630000000009
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX82033-1520343000,00%17539,1800002400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar KlefbomX500,00%000000,52000011100530
Mika ZibanejadX2154,88%129200000,64170000160225
Henrik ZetterbergX0155,54%223800000,51170000021314
Andre BurakovskyX2229,11%7900000,57000000120331
Loui ErikssonX5231,53%22200000,39070000042211
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000000,360000000532001
Jesper FastX1134,83%8900000,40010010054042
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,300012200162221
Toby EnstromX100,00%000000,3900000001111030
Victor RaskX1152,29%85300000,40330000011024
Jonathan EricssonX010,00%000000,240000100292012
Jacob JosefsonX2052,15%60600000,43110000077123
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,250001000111101
Adrian KempeX0235,58%10400000,29000000022111
Drew MillerX2049,33%7500000,210000000202110
Alexander Nylander (R)X3126,67%3000000,250111100337120
Evan RodriguesX0051,02%4900000,17000000088011
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX0027,69%6500000,0800000008230000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist82284680,8922,4849268720418810300,72025820823
Eddie Lack10000,8185,2523002110000,0000082000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX82323264206001501882350013,62%11181422,1241115563000003172
Mark LetestuX8226376325160652092190011,87%23158919,386915562602136296
Kyle OkposoX8229316020300391102300012,61%4165620,2076135930100008
Zach PariseX8223264921140641392220010,36%11161519,7067134226310110307
Matt NiskanenX82244460721011911479002,53%100201224,5411213552980001260
Michael Del ZottoX82103545181372519864920010,87%76173721,18347502630222203
James NealX821624402052010768181008,84%4152818,63391236297000126
Jake GardinerX822373914100237164003,13%41162419,8017840270011052
Andrew LaddX8218123020460132581370013,14%5137616,78551038251000171
Nick HoldenX82111728389515084940011,70%105198624,22639542940001245
Tomas PlekanecX82111627-260201291070010,28%15110513,470111130004197
Blake ComeauX82121325-14209570990012,12%490311,0101121900004
Troy Stecher (R)X8232124192406837200015,00%52126115,38000380110124
Cody FransonX82516212077513041300016,67%76135716,541018191121212
Vladislav NamestnikovX8261319-2200405681007,41%188010,730000000000
Colton SceviourX827916-5160534375009,33%65967,270000000000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX827714-560931620011,29%36007,320000000003
Lukas SedlakX824610-7240385747008,51%36397,7900002400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX7255,87%200300000,714120000042887
Mark LetestuX6052,26%195000000,79250000031734
Kyle OkposoX4337,39%11500000,723120000084324
Zach PariseX5443,93%10700000,612100000011753
Matt NiskanenX100,00%000000,460000200262123
Michael Del ZottoX020,00%000000,52002120011540
James NealX3034,02%9700000,52130000011224
Jake GardinerX010,00%000000,480100000331022
Andrew LaddX8235,71%11200000,44110000011124
Nick HoldenX110,00%000000,28000010061321
Tomas PlekanecX0252,79%102100000,49000001100132
Blake ComeauX1033,33%3900000,55000000055503
Troy Stecher (R)X100,00%000000,380100000223003
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,310001001300021
Vladislav NamestnikovX0037,25%5100000,43000000085112
Colton SceviourX2048,39%3100000,54000000033202
Mikhail GrigorenkoX3242,55%4700000,47000000063201
Lukas SedlakX1151,62%58700000,31000000083013
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason10001,0000,002800050000,0000082000
Matt Murray82482770,8932,3049602419017710620,65944820451

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX82446010439340951673050014,43%1166820,341117287032000000
Nick FolignoX82335083378201971162480013,31%12164420,04818266430200001
Kyle PalmieriX82303666155401141372270013,22%9157119,166142056294000170
Zdeno CharaX8212425423125151491331190010,08%105203724,846915602910111305
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X82945546660108120117007,69%87196323,948816882990001274
__Sami Vatanen (ANA)X50421255460667075005,33%62116723,34426561680001159
__Sami Vatanen (NYR)X325242912004250420011,90%2579624,884610321310000115
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X83123547-1330071127146008,22%4133816,122111340261000020
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X316410-91201738400015,00%348815,75123783000017
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYR)X5263137-41805489106005,66%185016,3419103317800003
Sam Gagner (TOT)X8512354712601091136008,82%5123214,490121232212000166
__Sam Gagner (ARI)X335172212044867007,46%159618,0708818103000166
__Sam Gagner (NYR)X52718251140643690010,14%463512,220441410900000
Jason ZuckerX82192241434073821840010,33%5115614,0947114124900000
Thomas VanekX821821391510037491040017,31%1138316,86481222267000243
Josh Bailey (TOT)X8115243926039741470010,20%9160719,843811262540114276
__Josh Bailey (Win)X6012183036029501180010,17%9122720,44156171790114275
__Josh Bailey (NYR)X21369-1001024290010,34%038018,1023597500001
Jussi JokinenX8213183161801863132009,85%594511,5245935162000269
Adam Lowry (TOT)X83111526137210125152980011,22%20111913,48000130006355
__Adam Lowry (STL)X313584240374935008,57%942913,85000130001119
__Adam Lowry (NYR)X52810189481088103630012,70%1169013,27000000005236
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X81101626-91082017759860011,63%79174121,494610492460002190
__Johnny Boychuk (FLO)X24224-1442106818200010,00%3057724,03000769000061
__Johnny Boychuk (NYR)X57814225661010941660012,12%49116420,424610421770002129
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X83520251552108549390012,82%109146917,700003610000237
__Ron Hainsey (STL)X31033113210391914000,00%1950116,17000256000046
__Ron Hainsey (NYR)X525172242004630250020,00%9096818,61000150000191
Nikita ZadorovX823192235126101805843006,98%69136616,661238540001173
Derek ForbortX82615219851511264330018,18%48135216,492025410001193
Cal ClutterbuckX828715-248010470580013,79%997611,900000510111367
Austin Watson (TOT)X59751282404433420016,67%659410,07000090003178
__Austin Watson (VGK)X1643750091390044,44%420712,9400003000278
__Austin Watson (NYR)X433253240352033009,09%23879,00000060001100
Dominic MooreX823472160248053005,66%684610,320004150004234
Brian FlynnX3015600042925004,00%52839,4300010000269
Rene BourqueX72021002040050,00%0547,690000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX6651,62%197600131,25490000230984
Nick FolignoX6340,95%10500011,013600024005116
Kyle PalmieriX8434,25%14600010,84150000022722
Zdeno CharaX200,00%000000,53001020021254
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X100,00%000000,550000000121224
__Sami Vatanen (ANA)X100,00%000000,430000000121
__Sami Vatanen (NYR)X000,00%000000,730000000121
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X3051,02%137800010,70240000011212
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X1051,22%44900010,41010000011
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYR)X2050,91%92900000,87230000011
Sam Gagner (TOT)X2045,49%67700000,76190000210142
__Sam Gagner (ARI)X0045,14%55600000,74130000210
__Sam Gagner (NYR)X2047,11%12100000,79060000210
Jason ZuckerX5025,45%11000000,71110002200113
Thomas VanekX3124,77%10900000,56140000011114
Josh Bailey (TOT)X2036,52%11500000,493100000051412
__Josh Bailey (Win)X2033,98%10300000,493100000051
__Josh Bailey (NYR)X0058,33%1200000,47000000051
Jussi JokinenX1032,56%4300000,66110000310113
Adam Lowry (TOT)X2152,45%122200000,46000110076221
__Adam Lowry (STL)X1152,96%30400000,37000000076
__Adam Lowry (NYR)X1052,29%91800000,52000110076
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X200,00%000000,30000130120150
__Johnny Boychuk (FLO)X000,00%000000,14000110120
__Johnny Boychuk (NYR)X200,00%000000,38000020120
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X000,00%000000,34001010063101
__Ron Hainsey (STL)X000,00%000000,12001010063
__Ron Hainsey (NYR)X000,00%000000,45000000063
Nikita ZadorovX200,00%000000,320000200673211
Derek ForbortX100,00%000000,310010200111311
Cal ClutterbuckX0131,76%8500000,3100000001611120
Austin Watson (TOT)X0227,08%4800000,40110000000211
__Austin Watson (VGK)X0132,14%2800000,68110000000
__Austin Watson (NYR)X0120,00%2000000,26000000000
Dominic MooreX1053,99%73900000,1700000001111004
Brian FlynnX0033,71%8900000,42000000000000
Rene BourqueX010,00%200000,74000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop82502180,8972,3848334619218670010,53132820733
Zane McIntyre30100,8793,2274004330000,0000032000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX8294655-2511410201161114007,89%140206625,2071825873080000312
Jarome IginlaX82211839-2735132821600013,13%8152618,614610362671015209
Kyle BrodziakX82172239-8315841661430011,89%11157519,214913352681016174
Patrik Laine (R)X82201636-135151331321850010,81%14179921,946511302780006357
Carl SoderbergX82142135-480151441340010,45%10127615,565493826800001
Jason PominvilleX82102131-166053105153006,54%15178821,8121012362740002345
Alexey MarchenkoX8242731-105001149489004,49%105172721,06189612480110269
Tommy WingelsX82131427-544010269910014,29%6125915,353472525500000
Steve OttX82101323-138810139145890011,24%15103712,65213429000044
Carl GunnarssonX8231619-126601215250006,00%68166420,30202292420221234
Scott WilsonX8210818-122352753600016,67%395111,600000100000
Chris KellyX8241115-1240107190004,44%797411,8800008000014
Dalton ProutX8211314-214402013622004,55%57126615,44011448000033
Kevin BieksaX824812-266951154452007,69%84198824,24369342820000301
Nick ShoreX82628-101953811767008,96%77539,18000000001117
Brian StraitX82077-36620792714000,00%47130515,910001110000127
Andrew DesjardinsX82246-10340725153003,77%76497,9101111900004
Boyd GordonX82224-118052528007,14%27078,6200034400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX420,00%000000,53021011400453
Jarome IginlaX3039,57%23500000,512150010022213
Kyle BrodziakX1153,70%157900000,50390010022411
Patrik Laine (R)X5223,21%89200200,4022001000133332
Carl SoderbergX2151,41%135200000,55260000061215
Jason PominvilleX1029,60%12500000,355200000170104
Alexey MarchenkoX010,00%000000,36000000042052
Tommy WingelsX3139,77%8800000,43000000011144
Steve OttX2351,10%86700000,440000200101040
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,2300000001815212
Scott WilsonX1217,50%4000000,38000100011102
Chris KellyX0136,36%5500000,310000000141200
Dalton ProutX100,00%000000,22000000051014
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,12000010130001
Nick ShoreX0152,16%69400000,21000010011011
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,1111103008213000
Andrew DesjardinsX0046,34%4100000,180000000451100
Boyd GordonX0053,33%9000000,1100000004845001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen30000,8972,4573003290000,0000082000
Martin Jones822939140,8982,5649442821120630210,635748201161

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX82144256-36675156101840016,67%73209325,5281321582980001256
Anze KopitarX82202747-2114073225208009,62%23204924,9941216412800116307
Jakub VoracekX82192645-1520301061450013,10%8171020,8571219362830009316
Nick LeddyX82142842-330076971110012,61%61174421,268715882530110226
Joe ThorntonX82132841-11315771541190010,92%4168320,53178212660113150
Brandon SutterX82162440-13381076105197008,12%15150918,40610163926600002
Alex GoligoskiX8232629-233001009166004,55%99183122,3321315472990000275
Tomas TatarX8216925-1248094921060015,09%3149918,285492426500002
Marcus KrugerX82121325-18100121601140010,53%12115914,1301132100000
Danny DeKeyserX8291322-4581012861670013,43%83173221,12549412531012218
Patric HornqvistX8281321-1688101904384009,52%3148618,12224172781015131
Chris VandeVeldeX8261016-18360566986006,98%8113513,8400029000013
Ryan HartmanX828311-1760011946760010,53%3118614,4600001000179
Clayton StonerX82088-13156202224117000,00%54115914,1300006000066
Joel EdmundsonX82167-13200313013007,69%58110613,490000900001
Michael BournivalX82224-814035929006,90%24105,000000000000
Tom PyattX82134-1000153622004,55%54895,9610118000154
Eric GrybaX82011-1239542156000,00%93294,0100000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX110,00%000000,54001000095234
Anze KopitarX3256,66%214100000,463140000054373
Jakub VoracekX3032,77%11900000,538140000022503
Nick LeddyX230,00%000000,48000000170036
Joe ThorntonX2057,19%160000000,491110100022513
Brandon SutterX3150,00%7800000,53000111100420
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,320000000235012
Tomas TatarX3238,55%8300000,33110000082113
Marcus KrugerX2150,90%94300000,430000000178150
Danny DeKeyserX400,00%000000,25001100066033
Patric HornqvistX1031,52%9200000,28031010044211
Chris VandeVeldeX0140,68%5900000,2800000002510110
Ryan HartmanX1038,54%9600000,1900000001010201
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,140000400822011
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,1300000006718000
Michael BournivalX0038,46%1300000,2000000005333101
Tom PyattX0031,86%43000000,16000000066000
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,0600010008264000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue82344170,8792,6048778621117450510,80446820631
Alex Stalock60000,8962,64113005480000,0000082000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX82183856-11320801621680010,71%1152218,57417213223800018
Brandon DubinskyX82183553-18351941631720010,47%14160819,6161016472360002207
Keith YandleX8274148-154208410079008,86%69177821,6861521552400000118
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X81123345-171255167115980012,24%69182022,4761420612520001188
__Jacob Trouba (STL)X2721214-5340563421009,52%2761522,800331385000093
__Jacob Trouba (PIT)X54102131-1291511181770012,99%42120522,316111748166000196
Brandon SaadX82211940-11408701440014,58%5144817,6676131823600001
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X81211839-164601191061640012,80%9159019,634610272380003156
__Blake Wheeler (STL)X27628-82205341480012,50%856720,980005700003106
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X54151631-824066651160012,93%1102318,95461022168000050
Mathieu PerreaultX822019394560116841350014,81%2142717,4057122924100007
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X81131730-12408641030012,62%2116114,34481217244000068
__Ryan Spooner (SJS)X629918-1140853730012,33%280813,0423510180000064
__Ryan Spooner (PIT)X194812-100011300013,33%035318,5825776300004
Andy GreeneX8251722-1342012263460010,87%81151618,49000040002120
Jack JohnsonX8221820-75201136437005,41%82160319,551127260001185
Luca SbisaX8231417248015866270011,11%79139917,06000000110219
Tyler PitlickX828816-73605326500016,00%0104912,79134511400000
Matt IrwinX8221315-4460854224008,33%68142817,41000000110220
Lawson Crouse (R)X545712-171806744380013,16%765412,101232651018147
Seth GriffithX82426-221803733370010,81%26778,2500001000158
Markus Hannikainen (TOT)X55246-17100282338005,26%34508,1800018000152
__Markus Hannikainen (LAK)X34033-84016712000,00%12005,880000000009
__Markus Hannikainen (PIT)X21213-960121626007,69%225011,9000018000143
Devin Setoguchi (R)X49224-12201816140014,29%13867,8800001100000
Jack SkilleX82101-22115283020005,00%36467,8810118000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX3155,41%163700000,747170000150517
Brandon DubinskyX0456,78%115000000,66000101300525
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,54000000033033
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X020,00%000000,49000010022212
__Jacob Trouba (STL)X000,00%000000,45000000022
__Jacob Trouba (PIT)X020,00%000000,51000010022
Brandon SaadX2127,38%8400000,55030001100240
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X5234,45%11900010,49390000011325
__Blake Wheeler (STL)X2230,77%3900000,28010000011
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X3036,25%8000010,61380000011
Mathieu PerreaultX3142,86%33600000,5541700000135353
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X1135,24%10500000,52000000340141
__Ryan Spooner (SJS)X1135,21%7100000,45000000340
__Ryan Spooner (PIT)X0035,29%3400000,68000000340
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,290000000343110
Jack JohnsonX010,00%000000,250000001470001
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,24000001100012
Tyler PitlickX1241,67%4800000,31000000150020
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,210000001730100
Lawson Crouse (R)X1030,72%44600000,370000001140010
Seth GriffithX1022,22%7200000,1800000001210010
Markus Hannikainen (TOT)X0021,88%3200000,27110000099100
__Markus Hannikainen (LAK)X0020,00%1500000,30000000099
__Markus Hannikainen (PIT)X0023,53%1700000,24110000099
Devin Setoguchi (R)X1136,47%32900000,2101000001010001
Jack SkilleX1022,22%2700000,0300010005656000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo2471220,8892,61133521585210200,867152161210
Anders Nilsson612426110,8802,7336700316713960300,674436121043

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX8239559435140321913110012,54%10182622,2791726632741128203
Kyle Turris (TOT)X80284371-10200631732380011,76%14166820,84111526512740221169
__Kyle Turris (FLO)X60223456-7200461311890011,64%11126221,037111837201022196
__Kyle Turris (SJS)X206915-3001742490012,24%340620,304481473000073
Evander KaneX8231356631980254851940015,98%10160219,5359143627300000
Mike HoffmanX822738653318031652250012,00%1158519,33491361280000133
Dustin ByfuglienX82115061-1419925281122112009,82%87204124,8891625762820000239
Jared SpurgeonX8263743-25201511392006,52%92181622,152111358240000076
James van RiemsdykX82201838-1112063771270015,75%6129015,7449134525200000
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X81191938-21680181127200009,50%15177221,884610412441015230
__Tanner Pearson (Win)X60161329-14540148108177009,04%15142723,78325301691015230
__Tanner Pearson (SJS)X21369-71403319230013,04%034516,42145117600000
Tobias RiederX82181937-940101001510011,92%11135516,5267133019911210231
Ian Cole (TOT)X83102737-2101518972810012,35%81181121,826814482400112191
__Ian Cole (ARI)X34215178515602938005,26%3580323,6215622116011296
__Ian Cole (VAN)X295712-940010625260019,23%2762121,422241463000095
__Ian Cole (SJS)X20358-11002318170017,65%1938719,33314126200000
Alexei EmelinX82320231910952346933009,09%97155318,93000000000296
Nikolay Kulemin (TOT)X8391120-53409395115007,83%12129215,570112190001164
__Nikolay Kulemin (CGY)X12112-42061016006,25%215312,7800021100004
__Nikolay Kulemin (VGK)X5189172220667585009,41%995218,67000050000159
__Nikolay Kulemin (SJS)X20011-3100211014000,00%11869,320110300011
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X8081220-13803479750010,67%298812,351123104000019
__Mike Ribeiro (CGY)X24549-1201030290017,24%031012,9011212800009
__Mike Ribeiro (FLO)X36369-720163734008,82%141811,620000900007
__Mike Ribeiro (SJS)X20022-54081212000,00%126013,0200026700002
Josh GorgesX8241519103959574360011,11%81149818,27000170112316
Erik GudbransonX824141884756256300013,33%61128015,61000010000281
Colton SissonsX823811-133957810964004,69%15102812,540115290003279
Eric Fehr (TOT)X81314-9215334860005,00%177198,87000030000143
__Eric Fehr (VAN)X61314-5215203549006,12%115428,89000020000108
__Eric Fehr (SJS)X20000-400131311000,00%61778,8300001000035
John MitchellX82213-7335596225008,00%16858,3500006000021
Chandler StephensonX1000000100000,00%099,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX5550,85%212600101,034110000320878
Kyle Turris (TOT)X7254,97%190300010,85150000021755
__Kyle Turris (FLO)X6255,13%139300010,89150000021
__Kyle Turris (SJS)X1054,51%51000000,74000000021
Evander KaneX9138,37%8600010,821100011001086
Mike HoffmanX6140,54%7400020,822100003300381
Dustin ByfuglienX130,00%000000,60000030190424
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000100,47000000011113
James van RiemsdykX3030,00%6000000,593110000011421
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X2134,13%92600000,433100000061344
__Tanner Pearson (Win)X2134,18%90700000,413100000061
__Tanner Pearson (SJS)X0031,58%1900000,52000000061
Tobias RiederX4129,03%9300000,55000001100157
Ian Cole (TOT)X100,00%000000,410001000122206
__Ian Cole (ARI)X000,00%000000,420001000122
__Ian Cole (VAN)X000,00%000000,390000000122
__Ian Cole (SJS)X100,00%000000,410000000122
Alexei EmelinX100,00%000000,30001000230200
Nikolay Kulemin (TOT)X1243,93%10700000,312800000241131
__Nikolay Kulemin (CGY)X0027,27%1100000,260000000241
__Nikolay Kulemin (VGK)X1247,06%8500000,362800000241
__Nikolay Kulemin (SJS)X0036,36%1100000,110000000241
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X3047,39%80600000,4001000003012102
__Mike Ribeiro (CGY)X0049,44%26900000,5801000003012
__Mike Ribeiro (FLO)X3047,22%36000000,4300000003012
__Mike Ribeiro (SJS)X0044,63%17700000,1500000003012
Josh GorgesX100,00%000000,250000100232103
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,2800010003412102
Colton SissonsX0046,39%109300000,21000010011000
Eric Fehr (TOT)X0043,48%9200000,1100001003321001
__Eric Fehr (VAN)X0043,21%8100000,1500001003321
__Eric Fehr (SJS)X0045,45%1100000,0000000003321
John MitchellX0053,14%54200000,0900010001212010
Chandler StephensonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer32151400,8902,32181120706370101,00032953010
Brian Elliott54291950,8882,4131624212711360220,633305329213

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X81334780317752092612390013,81%24177921,9671219502540337356
__Ryan Kesler (NYR)X30111324-233568100760014,47%1562220,7445920940115151
__Ryan Kesler (STL)X51223456334401411611630013,50%9115722,693710301590222205
Roman JosiX821069792712030128130007,69%101210425,65101323823430220275
Tyler SeguinX8234296316340661641880018,09%5149818,2748122627200001
Vladimir TarasenkoX823028583512042732300013,04%3155518,974265126400000
Johnny GaudreauX82193150270012881620011,73%4142317,3624623245000124
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X8327224918335100781540017,53%8174020,9671118432741014260
__Max Pacioretty (PIT)X28138213203023780016,67%357220,442351977000042
__Max Pacioretty (STL)X55141428153157055760018,42%5116821,235813241971014218
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X83103949-338067128116008,62%95199023,9751520812820000219
__Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X2821416-4100184642004,76%3062822,431673178000023
__Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X558253312804982740010,81%65136224,764913502040000196
Mats ZuccarelloX82112233161809399124008,87%5126215,401562623300000
Nino NiederreiterX821413276611597501140012,28%0103012,560000900000
Mattias EkholmX8252126126351086557008,77%61151018,4241533153000013
Brad RichardsonX82111223541572871010010,89%13103012,560221291015165
Alexander EdlerX8202323-289151156345000,00%76149118,180009660003269
Jean-Gabriel PageauX8271522131560132101006,93%8103412,61000020111166
Luke SchennX8251419371471525866290017,24%83159519,450001160000206
Erik HaulaX829817-5801149630014,29%47288,870003181013128
Jakob Chychrun (R) (TOT)X762151714540693125008,00%53116615,3402211126000080
__Jakob Chychrun (NYR)X25145910019880012,50%1535514,2000015000018
__Jakob Chychrun (STL)X51111125440502317005,88%3881115,9002210121000062
Bryan RustX828614-22005929590013,56%25857,130000400000
Chris Tierney (TOT)X7931013-6120187573004,11%117879,96022319000353
__Chris Tierney (VGK)X2217806064643002,33%639718,04022319000353
__Chris Tierney (NYR)X6000-100053000,00%0538,830000000000
__Chris Tierney (STL)X51235-560122427007,41%53376,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X6558,84%230800000,900601000211035
__Ryan Kesler (NYR)X4360,10%84200000,77050100021
__Ryan Kesler (STL)X2258,12%146600000,97010000021
Roman JosiX200,00%000000,750000001301512
Tyler SeguinX5453,61%169000000,8481400000416101
Vladimir TarasenkoX5334,38%9600000,754900012008110
Johnny GaudreauX0230,00%7000000,70000000011331
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X2137,50%12000000,56250010210631
__Max Pacioretty (PIT)X0128,57%3500000,73140000210
__Max Pacioretty (STL)X2041,18%8500000,48110010210
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X300,00%000100,490000001140341
__Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X100,00%000000,510000001140
__Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X200,00%000100,480000001140
Mats ZuccarelloX1036,00%7500000,525140000011032
Nino NiederreiterX2125,00%5600000,52000210099254
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,34011000031221
Brad RichardsonX1157,75%37400000,45010010062330
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,310010200824103
Jean-Gabriel PageauX4054,48%92700000,430000100112110
Luke SchennX100,00%000000,24001110022150
Erik HaulaX1054,90%43900000,47110000022001
Jakob Chychrun (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,291100000201001
__Jakob Chychrun (NYR)X100,00%000000,280000000201
__Jakob Chychrun (STL)X000,00%000000,301100000201
Bryan RustX4036,11%3600000,4800000001414101
Chris Tierney (TOT)X1054,91%46800000,3300000002519100
__Chris Tierney (VGK)X0054,52%40900000,4000000002519
__Chris Tierney (NYR)X0059,09%4400000,0000000002519
__Chris Tierney (STL)X1053,33%1500000,3000000002519
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney30000,9171,2648001120000,0000082000
Cam Talbot (TOT)81482840,8932,3448664719017790110,79544801445
__Cam Talbot (CLB)147600,8932,6780901363370001,0003131
__Cam Talbot (STL)67412240,8932,2840574615414420110,78041670

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX82215778177801571201410014,89%71197924,141912311003370110229
John TavaresX82274471840191632250012,00%6170720,81816245432200000
Bryan LittleX822437616160461411860012,90%11140217,10415194228100003
T.J. OshieX82273057677151511042010013,43%14139917,06711184328000000
Wayne SimmondsX82292655812525271772290012,66%9161719,72714215531800000
Duncan KeithX824515534809213179005,06%99200624,4632023583340110224
Artemi PanarinX82262753810081132180011,93%5171920,964111532319000017
Andrei MarkovX82133649452015487810016,05%72189623,13101222572590000206
Kevin ShattenkirkX8293847126809451750012,00%25129215,76616225626600009
Jonathan HuberdeauX82181836422061571400012,86%1136216,6157123928100000
Cam AtkinsonX822113341380141061260016,67%9115714,11000070007181
Martin HanzalX82161632148220136139163009,82%5124715,2101101011210254
Jake McCabe (TOT)X8082432-763511077570014,04%91164420,557613301850110160
__Jake McCabe (FLO)X6082028-25559864550014,55%74136922,827512301810110134
__Jake McCabe (TBL)X20044-58012132000,00%1727513,7701104000026
Adam HenriqueX8292130152006461132006,82%10125415,29000151125279
Karl AlznerX8242327194759373310012,90%96165520,19000020000238
Viktor ArvidssonX828614400535570014,04%24545,5400000000356
Brandon DavidsonX6221012182807419180011,11%3984513,62112113000065
Calle JarnkrokX82178680226143002,33%65917,21000010004199
Jason ChimeraX822136275581923008,70%33924,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX420,00%000000,790000002101054
John TavaresX7455,10%200900000,83390000053743
Bryan LittleX4356,31%149000000,87370000210437
T.J. OshieX8033,04%11200110,814112011200344
Wayne SimmondsX5431,37%10200000,68122120033355
Duncan KeithX100,00%000000,550000000124223
Artemi PanarinX4134,07%9100000,62020000033444
Andrei MarkovX120,00%000000,520000000324444
Kevin ShattenkirkX100,00%000000,730000000171104
Jonathan HuberdeauX4039,18%9700000,53240000051212
Cam AtkinsonX0346,48%7100000,591110000055164
Martin HanzalX3255,34%147100000,51001120022443
Jake McCabe (TOT)X010,00%000000,390000100231151
__Jake McCabe (FLO)X010,00%000000,410000100231
__Jake McCabe (TBL)X000,00%000000,290000000231
Adam HenriqueX0055,93%11800000,480000000255014
Karl AlznerX100,00%000000,330001000125020
Viktor ArvidssonX1220,78%7700000,62000000011011
Brandon DavidsonX100,00%000000,28000000000001
Calle JarnkrokX0051,31%61200000,2700000007312000
Jason ChimeraX1039,29%2800000,15001000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau20010,9311,7568002290000,0002082000
Braden Holtby82532350,8862,3149042618916610120,76743820321

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX82395796333201021922790013,98%6189123,0641317492841126304
Jamie BennX82394786315201791322740014,23%16187522,8712517462821127290
Patrice BergeronX822736636100391832250012,00%7155218,9381119572620003162
Drew DoughtyX821250628935140120133009,02%87210125,6251621733000221249
P.K. SubbanX8294756956010988112008,04%103210425,6671219742970002256
Niklas HjalmarssonX82123446112404975910013,19%69173621,1751318512520111227
Marian HossaX82242145318028471290018,60%12168420,53279202800005139
Brian GiontaX821328417603355139009,35%6135116,4859144026200000
Anders LeeX822017378915181541680011,90%1139316,99551040258000053
Ben LovejoyX82432361110001745763006,35%82171420,902911332520000202
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X82141731644088901270011,02%5100112,2100000101181
Matt CullenX821117285008104990011,11%1196211,7301119000014
Nathan BeaulieuX8232528151807336190015,79%51120514,6900002000098
Joshua MorrisseyX824182216821010343290013,79%58114113,9200015000022
Richard PanikX82981753206637580015,52%192011,220000500000
Tom KuhnhacklX828311-1032103444380021,05%115496,700000100000
Brett ConnollyX82426-91403112270014,81%15967,2700011800000
Vernon FiddlerX82156-10240445831003,23%95516,720000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX7554,64%246700011,022130003400997
Jamie BennX4347,59%14500000,9231300001709114
Patrice BergeronX5257,34%164800010,813110000130432
Drew DoughtyX300,00%000000,590000101130412
P.K. SubbanX010,00%000000,53000000092331
Niklas HjalmarssonX210,00%000000,530000001150024
Marian HossaX5133,63%11300000,53250000130532
Brian GiontaX3139,78%9300000,61000000170223
Anders LeeX5128,41%8800010,53220011100226
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,4200000002010203
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X5030,43%11500000,62000001100022
Matt CullenX1154,47%86100000,580000001190111
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,46000000071120
Joshua MorrisseyX100,00%000000,390110100301220
Richard PanikX1227,66%4700000,371100001160112
Tom KuhnhacklX0134,78%2300000,4000101001010101
Brett ConnollyX1139,39%6600000,2000000004110000
Vernon FiddlerX0056,65%52600000,2200000004912000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon20001,0000,0038000120000,0000082000
Craig Anderson824923100,8732,6949572122217430110,71746820314

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX8225547917475902022040012,25%6166620,324212549308011275
Brock NelsonX8226335916360106911600016,25%8151218,44912213929400005
John CarlsonX82114556-6361045128113009,73%106206725,2181523823550000266
Valtteri FilppulaX8223325513180401281640014,02%11162119,7761218363070114169
Derek StepanX82213253-2080591981850011,35%15147117,948111949291000568
Mark Giordano (TOT)X83153651-2797151421311400010,71%124203524,5191019913410001266
__Mark Giordano (LAK)X3151116-112005739450011,11%3975824,4445930134000086
__Mark Giordano (VAN)X52102535-1677158592950010,53%85127724,555510612080001180
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X841529443420151861420010,56%2169820,213811333140112130
__Alexander Radulov (ARI)X34111627151003841770014,29%076822,58336161160112126
__Alexander Radulov (VAN)X5041317-123201134565006,15%293018,610551719900003
Justin Williams (TOT)X84122032-143207653134008,96%2139116,562683330100000
__Justin Williams (NYR)X7213-10025110018,18%010314,7100012100000
__Justin Williams (VAN)X77101929-133207448123008,13%2128816,732683228000000
Aaron EkbladX82112132-9581010143930011,83%52160219,53861455298000284
Alex Petrovic (TOT)X83522275106017555460010,87%63137316,5433619950001157
__Alex Petrovic (SJS)X6211516107401153821004,76%4490914,66000222000098
__Alex Petrovic (VAN)X214711-53206017250016,00%1946422,103361773000158
Justin AbdelkaderX8291221-375515410295009,47%9121414,800000150009308
Matt StajanX8210717-412027156800012,50%22121514,820111160003328
Sven AndrighettoX8071017-12220614981008,64%791011,382351010100000
Mark StuartX8288163991511349410019,51%67146017,81224111151013230
Matt GreeneX822810396014336200010,00%69124415,170000180001165
Christian Fischer (R)X46426016101316320012,50%13728,100111800001
Nate ThompsonX82336-82404864260011,54%55847,1200001000134
Garnet HathawayX24044-810028912000,00%32048,5200001000001
Andreas MartinsenX10000220632000,00%1686,840000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX4157,85%191200010,954180010011547
Brock NelsonX5054,44%9000010,78360000041172
John CarlsonX110,00%000000,540000200153240
Valtteri FilppulaX6357,69%20800000,683110000011534
Derek StepanX0054,24%153200010,72120000071631
Mark Giordano (TOT)X310,00%000000,50002010044115
__Mark Giordano (LAK)X100,00%000000,42000000044
__Mark Giordano (VAN)X210,00%000000,55002010044
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X2131,75%12600110,522120000092305
__Alexander Radulov (ARI)X1129,31%5800110,70140000092
__Alexander Radulov (VAN)X1033,82%6800000,37180000092
Justin Williams (TOT)X2144,83%8700000,46020000011220
__Justin Williams (NYR)X1055,56%900000,58000000011
__Justin Williams (VAN)X1143,59%7800000,45020000011
Aaron EkbladX310,00%000000,40001010022241
Alex Petrovic (TOT)X200,00%000000,39000000032012
__Alex Petrovic (SJS)X100,00%000000,35000000032
__Alex Petrovic (VAN)X100,00%000000,47000000032
Justin AbdelkaderX1032,63%9500010,35000010011222
Matt StajanX2252,56%142500000,28010000091100
Sven AndrighettoX0149,06%5300000,3749000002111130
Mark StuartX000,00%000000,220021000261100
Matt GreeneX100,00%000000,160000000191013
Christian Fischer (R)X0033,33%2100000,32140110055100
Nate ThompsonX0054,51%51000000,21000000099001
Garnet HathawayX0056,25%1600000,390000000219000
Andreas MartinsenX000,00%400000,00000002400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard70342790,8932,3141884516115040230,776586913622
Connor Hellebuyck165610,8753,1581900433430100,60051369000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Linden VeyX82152843-2382038172153009,80%11151418,46481227225000160
Zach BogosianX8273340-350013810992007,61%116198524,2131114542400000290
Patrick SharpX82172239-616069140262006,49%9171120,874610542400006205
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X82191534-122070801250015,20%5125415,3035818165000010
__Travis Konecny (BOS)X1610124010711009,09%11096,790000200000
__Travis Konecny (VGK)X66181533-318060731140015,79%4114617,3635818163000010
Brett RitchieX821418323515116731120012,50%10108613,245492217200000
Tanner KeroX8214163016160201721100012,73%30121214,78101130006340
Jori LehteraX8282028-2802592680011,76%491711,1828101418100000
Marcus FolignoX82101626-190022472111009,01%13128915,72011571101125
Derrick PouliotX8222426142064759003,39%50135316,4912325171000037
Kevin Labanc (R) (TOT)X78101525-300233740013,51%488211,3026814148000149
__Kevin Labanc (CGY)X12112-4001512008,33%112710,5800001000115
__Kevin Labanc (VGK)X6691423100128620014,52%375511,4326814147000034
Matt MoulsonX8211819-8601537910012,09%295811,692351412900006
John-Michael LilesX8221719-16320587770002,86%75165920,23268461980001182
David Desharnais (TOT)X7741418-1120129653007,55%490511,7500001000144
__David Desharnais (NYR)X17011-4000114000,00%01237,220000000000
__David Desharnais (VGK)X6041317-720128549008,16%478213,0400000000144
Mark BorowieckiX826111717141526437340017,65%74142117,331014380000228
Brenden DillonX8261016598017971360016,67%86176021,4611213520111225
Matt MartinX82581375601276865007,69%984010,24000000004182
Mark FayneX664711-1887517138300013,33%60139221,09314181690000191
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X32415-5805212150026,67%22808,7500005011134
__Matt Beleskey (NYR)X11101-22021160016,67%21009,0800000000018
__Matt Beleskey (VGK)X21314-360311190033,33%01808,5700005011116
Chris Stewart (TOT)X62000-3461048822000,00%05228,420001600002
__Chris Stewart (SJS)X62000-3461048822000,00%05228,420001600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Linden VeyX4051,20%158200000,57171210064135
Zach BogosianX100,00%000000,40000000062432
Patrick SharpX5041,50%20000000,461110000022212
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X4225,35%7100000,54010000033512
__Travis Konecny (BOS)X00100.00%300000,18000000033
__Travis Konecny (VGK)X4222,06%6800000,58010000033
Brett RitchieX2028,57%6300000,591120000022053
Tanner KeroX0047,91%148000100,50000000120103
Jori LehteraX2352,51%99600000,61000000042101
Marcus FolignoX2132,47%7700000,40130000022233
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,38000000022010
Kevin Labanc (R) (TOT)X2025,97%7700000,57140001100101
__Kevin Labanc (CGY)X1024,00%2500000,32000001100
__Kevin Labanc (VGK)X1026,92%5200000,61140001100
Matt MoulsonX1030,30%6600000,403500000123200
John-Michael LilesX000,00%000000,232200000565021
David Desharnais (TOT)X0046,58%95100000,4000000002212100
__David Desharnais (NYR)X0044,19%12900000,1600000002212
__David Desharnais (VGK)X0046,96%82200000,4300000002212
Mark BorowieckiX140,00%000000,24000100032313
Brenden DillonX210,00%000000,18000000082221
Matt MartinX2126,32%5700000,31000000032011
Mark FayneX100,00%000000,16010010053001
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X0131,25%1600000,36000000042011
__Matt Beleskey (NYR)X0028,57%700000,20000000042
__Matt Beleskey (VGK)X0133,33%900000,44000000042
Chris Stewart (TOT)X0040,74%2700000,00110020000000
__Chris Stewart (SJS)X0040,74%2700000,00110020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling64292860,9112,2438546314416090010,778456319474
Petr Mrazek198830,9002,44113243464590100,62581963311

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX822438620400123265253009,49%24184122,45813214725901112359
Jonathan DrouinX82212748152091981880011,17%3164120,0251015272611014175
Travis ZajacX82143448549589186188007,45%24168020,49010103123210110361
Ryan McDonaghX8263541-20881010813299006,06%119198324,1841115622660331299
Alex GalchenyukX82162440216078821400011,43%7165720,204711262612135190
Brendan GallagherX821620365640103821510010,60%2127315,521673323100000
Michael CammalleriX8213213451604272132009,85%5128015,613472823300003
Lars EllerX82141529021535131990014,14%794411,5100011700003
Brendan Perlini (R)X821313261602673142009,15%597611,90000310000150
Adam McQuaidX8281725111481021553550014,55%92171420,90325192250110264
Ryan MurrayX82111122112402672860012,79%84173921,20617382260000295
Jason DemersX8251217-1876101666665007,69%86199024,27325382640001300
J.T. BrownX825111604801166687005,75%1690311,010000100000
Jaycob MegnaX82113142108201872517005,88%42127515,550001110000124
Nate ProsserX820992320573925000,00%67119514,57000018000115
Ben SmithX82415-132018154007,41%106417,82000110000135
Nick RitchieX82213-13535833164003,13%27258,84000010001127
William CarrierX82123-13295282441002,44%35917,210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX2051,87%242900000,67460000310544
Jonathan DrouinX4141,51%10600100,58020000210541
Travis ZajacX3056,03%143500000,57060010140235
Ryan McDonaghX010,00%000000,410000201180304
Alex GalchenyukX3050,50%30300010,48260001100443
Brendan GallagherX3136,99%7300000,57000001200360
Michael CammalleriX4253,95%7600000,53120000270231
Lars EllerX3051,22%85900000,61000010073033
Brendan Perlini (R)X2039,58%4800000,53010000087213
Adam McQuaidX010,00%000000,29001010021222
Ryan MurrayX410,00%000000,25000000011102
Jason DemersX010,00%000000,17000020033021
J.T. BrownX2037,25%5100000,35000000033211
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,221111101280010
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,1500000008210000
Ben SmithX0153,08%60100000,1611000001616111
Nick RitchieX0032,56%12900000,0811001001313000
William CarrierX0039,02%4100000,1000100005716000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson50000,9301,75103003430000,0000082000
Tuukka Rask82334360,8872,5248522420418080110,62524820322

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Boone Jenner (TOT)X83163046-3121152131441600010,00%17165019,876612392410006336
__Boone Jenner (SJS)X61102131-5981018192109009,17%16116619,12437321740005240
__Boone Jenner (Win)X22691522353252510011,76%148421,98235767000196
Dion PhaneufX8263743-191080312134101005,94%118203024,76369532630002301
Ryan CallahanX82182442-178402421541690010,65%22159619,474711312501012154
Sven BaertschiX82201838-1820121111540012,99%6171720,943912282510004259
Mike GreenX8262733-20340819297006,19%114205325,0431215542630001322
Joakim NordstromX82131629-15440871061170011,11%18118014,3930396700000
Olli MaattaX8292029-212605877760011,84%102173121,116713472290111274
Drew Stafford (TOT)X8391120-142006739100009,00%8120514,52257202390000160
__Drew Stafford (SJS)X615510-8100492358008,62%481713,39134131790000101
__Drew Stafford (Win)X224610-6100181642009,52%438917,67123760000060
Kyle QuinceyX8221719-16680996130006,67%68119514,58000111000023
Nikita NesterovX8221618-1372012834140014,29%34125515,31000080000104
Martin FrkX829716-193407752900010,00%8111113,550001700000
Brooks OrpikX8231215-2513552057153005,66%84169820,71134292300000235
Curtis LazarX828614-162407096540014,81%9116514,2100026000004
Mark McNeillX823811-2836203410032009,38%10131716,060223185000028
Vincent HinostrozaX82459-4200486744009,09%2111913,6521314182000055
Michael RafflX82336-23295742243006,98%66898,4100029000089
Nail YakupovX82123-18120151929003,45%14926,000000200000
Emerson EtemX82000-2403077000,00%02773,3700001900002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Boone Jenner (TOT)X3238,75%165400000,56151201100342
__Boone Jenner (SJS)X1239,67%102600000,53121101100
__Boone Jenner (Win)X2037,26%62800000,62030101100
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,42000000310344
Ryan CallahanX3137,50%13600000,53460001100662
Sven BaertschiX3224,07%27000000,440100000130431
Mike GreenX200,00%000000,320000000254020
Joakim NordstromX0125,40%6300000,49120000021151
Olli MaattaX110,00%000000,34000000160022
Drew Stafford (TOT)X3138,39%11200000,33020001100023
__Drew Stafford (SJS)X1035,71%8400000,24000001100
__Drew Stafford (Win)X2146,43%2800000,51020001100
Kyle QuinceyX100,00%000000,320000000143203
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000000,2900000002821000
Martin FrkX1030,00%6000000,29000000044301
Brooks OrpikX010,00%000000,18001000033001
Curtis LazarX0334,94%105600000,240000000401122
Mark McNeillX0042,88%134100000,17001210088000
Vincent HinostrozaX0136,51%122700000,1600000002121000
Michael RafflX1025,77%9700100,170001000168010
Nail YakupovX0035,71%2800000,1200000003921000
Emerson EtemX0041,67%6000000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier79274660,8902,7847088321819810100,79143793653
Michal Neuvirth80300,8603,2827500151070000,0000379100