Pro Team Scoring for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 16 novembre 2018 at 13:28

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX2112719-6801542660018,18%547422,554481780000295
T.J. OshieX2151318-7240364260008,33%346822,281891480000092
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX2121618-6300403345004,44%2054325,852463081000077
Josh MansonX2121416-12404420170011,76%2547622,652571479000076
Nino NiederreiterX21781501002819600011,67%134416,39235167900000
Derick BrassardX21951431402934570015,79%338718,42325968101342
Bryan LittleX213710-420143041007,32%141019,501341168011249
Brady SkjeiX2136901402121230013,04%1546021,892351666000074
Braydon CoburnX2126831552015200010,00%2639418,772351369000265
Lance BoumaX214268401510130030,77%01758,310000700000
Cody EakinX21246700217170011,76%11929,1300000000031
Jimmy VeseyX2132521201811200015,00%126612,660000000002
Brian DumoulinX21055-512021166000,00%2138718,430000700009
Matt CalvertX21213-760201832006,25%328513,5711277100000
Scott HartnellX2112379516411009,09%11607,620000000000
Nick BoninoX21112-74052725004,00%422610,770000300002
Jason GarrisonX2102243354377000,00%1029414,0200002000039
Matt ReadX21011-710011710000,00%223611,2200001000121
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX0056,69%47800000,80040000011131
T.J. OshieX1136,28%21500000,77240000042011
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX200,00%000000,66000000750101
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,67000000022102
Nino NiederreiterX1137,50%1600000,87000000120102
Derick BrassardX0153,00%41700000,72140001100110
Bryan LittleX0070,97%3100000,49000000071010
Brady SkjeiX100,00%000000,39000000097110
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,410010000131010
Lance BoumaX0035,29%1700000,69000000055101
Cody EakinX1051,76%17000000,63000000065001
Jimmy VeseyX1037,50%1600000,38000000044010
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,260000000211000
Matt CalvertX0158,33%1200000,21000000044000
Scott HartnellX1037,50%800000,370001000206010
Nick BoninoX0055,65%23900000,180000000109000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,1400010002116000
Matt ReadX0033,33%1200000,080000000214000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss20001,0000,0032000130000,0000021000
Semyon Varlamov219930,8892,55124542534770010,63611210102

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frans NielsenX186111731001757500012,00%439822,131341266011071
Zack SmithX18581331204530390012,82%739822,110111366101169
Vladimir SobotkaX18651122003341300020,00%632618,090221066000032
Alexander BurmistrovX1847112401525250016,00%230116,70022664000015
Nate SchmidtX182911380152925008,00%2244724,821121868000064
Radim VrbataX18437-120721250016,00%235419,64112464000037
Brendan SmithX18347-71804612170017,65%1637720,973031263000048
Mark StreitX1807758019155000,00%927715,3900013000021
Mark JankowskiX1833601151716210014,29%020811,540110500000
Ales HemskyX18246000116190010,53%021912,1600013000015
Shawn MatthiasX184150801017230017,39%220611,430000100005
Damon SeversonX180551220432114000,00%1443123,95000965011050
Xavier OuelletX181344140251270014,29%1627315,1510131100007
Jaromir JagrX1813420031320005,00%128515,8200046500000
Ben HarpurX18044-880181816000,00%2138421,340111263000058
Frederik GauthierX18112-620121380012,50%21558,630111800001
Dale WeiseX18101-51007814007,14%01397,720000000000
Josh JoorisX18101-58091216006,25%11397,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frans NielsenX1253,99%48900000,85030000011221
Zack SmithX1053,85%2600000,65030000011231
Vladimir SobotkaX0147,65%34000000,68020000033130
Alexander BurmistrovX2142,86%2100000,73000000063102
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,490000000122000
Radim VrbataX1036,67%3000000,40000000042000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,37000000044010
Mark StreitX000,00%000000,510000000184001
Mark JankowskiX0044,69%17900000,58000100032100
Ales HemskyX1055,00%2000000,55000000022001
Shawn MatthiasX1015,38%1300000,49000000064001
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,230000000181000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,2900000001611100
Jaromir JagrX0037,50%800000,280000000126000
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,210000000184000
Frederik GauthierX0044,93%13800000,2600000001313000
Dale WeiseX0036,36%1100000,1400000001616000
Josh JoorisX0020,00%500000,1400000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky187830,8862,65104301464030000,5008180101
Steve Mason20000,8333,5052003180000,0000018000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX1981220300259640012,50%240621,391011461101121
Taylor HallX197121931002336680010,29%039120,58112166700000
Seth JonesX19114153160402116006,25%2043322,770441270011040
Jordan StaalX197714111203438510013,73%333917,83112839101245
Sebastian AhoX197613900620440015,91%132317,01202135800003
Wayne SimmondsX19761311202925470014,89%133617,67134116000000
Zach WerenskiX1921012340811120016,67%938620,3014577000009
Rickard RakellX19461011140261342009,52%136419,15000126000000
Mark BarberioX190669207213000,00%1230516,0400002022155
Kevan MillerX190669321056179000,00%1028314,92000412000024
Brandon TanevX1932501003416140021,43%226313,82000232011153
Zach HymanX19235-14061225008,00%123312,2500003000152
Erik JohnsonX19145-222102824100010,00%2440921,5300000000152
Brayden McNabbX19123-4200432123004,35%2644423,37011648000054
Carter RowneyX19202-2201217130015,38%11809,4900000101238
Nolan Patrick (R)X19022-32031816000,00%120410,7400032100000
Brock McGinnX19101-34013613007,69%01678,8000000000122
Nick LappinX19000-3001055000,00%01437,510000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0056,30%47600000,98020000510310
Taylor HallX0229,41%1700000,97020001200230
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,69000000033002
Jordan StaalX1059,49%39000010,83020000076101
Sebastian AhoX2045,45%2200000,80010000055201
Wayne SimmondsX1135,00%2000000,77000000044102
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,620000001120001
Rickard RakellX1034,00%5000000,55010000032010
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,390000000194020
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,420010100194000
Brandon TanevX0023,53%1700000,38000000170001
Zach HymanX0141,67%1200000,43000001100001
Erik JohnsonX100,00%000000,24000020093000
Brayden McNabbX100,00%000000,14000000072001
Carter RowneyX1051,87%18700000,22000000033000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0050,78%19300000,200000001190000
Brock McGinnX1025,00%2400000,12000000066000
Nick LappinX0025,00%800000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid51010,9840,37163011620000,8005217010
Carey Price178810,8653,0498700503710000,6673172000

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico Hischier (R)X18448-92002224350011,43%129916,6303335610119
Evgeni DadonovX18448-460122960006,67%033018,34101126400000
Pavel BuchnevichX18437-7401911330012,12%029316,3002255600002
Steven StamkosX18077-840334142000,00%141222,88022664000176
Tyler ToffoliX18426-81001422350011,43%330516,97303145500001
Alexander WennbergX18336240432200015,00%125113,9500007000038
Travis HamonicX18246-43955212170011,76%2443324,03000864011053
Nick BjugstadX18156-1275261418005,56%221712,0400000000037
Mikko RantanenX18235-64062541004,88%132618,1211276300002
John KlingbergX18055-50019418000,00%2445625,34000666011071
Daniel CarrX17213-24025170011,76%01448,450000000000
Ben HuttonX18033-64014913000,00%2839321,82022856000064
Andrej SekeraX18033-54019113000,00%1326914,9300002000026
Ryan PulockX18033-622043913000,00%1937921,050001156000048
Andrew ShawX18112-12010221580012,50%219610,9000002000046
Nick JensenX18022-514022610000,00%1324613,690002200005
Sonny MilanoX18101-32047100010,00%11669,2200002000114
Alex ChiassonX11011-26081012000,00%211510,4400000000340
Dominik SimonX1000-100500000,00%099,280000000002
Jimmy HayesX7000000002000,00%0527,360000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico Hischier (R)X0049,53%32100000,53010001100000
Evgeni DadonovX0040,00%2000000,48020000310000
Pavel BuchnevichX1027,27%1100000,48000001100100
Steven StamkosX0053,18%58100000,340200000181000
Tyler ToffoliX0134,62%2600000,39000000011100
Alexander WennbergX0153,66%24600000,48010000150011
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,28000010180001
Nick BjugstadX1030,00%1000000,55011001100010
Mikko RantanenX0047,62%2100000,310200000101000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,220000000182010
Daniel CarrX1020,00%500000,42000000000001
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,1500000001810000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,220000001180000
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,160000000185000
Andrew ShawX0050,41%12300000,200110100104000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,1600000001810000
Sonny MilanoX0018,42%3800000,12000000044000
Alex ChiassonX0033,33%600000,17000000011000
Dominik SimonX0028,57%700000,00000000011000
Jimmy HayesX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby30001,0000,0038000110010,0000018000
John Gibson1831320,8843,03105000534570000,80010180300

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX1961218-62403263410014,63%344223,282681188000274
Filip ForsbergX197613-6802433540012,96%139220,623471687000035
Logan CoutureX197411-10120432480014,58%138920,482131181000270
David PastrnakX194711-61210624390010,26%034618,23112118800000
Jeff CarterX1964103601634410014,63%024612,9500000000137
Ryan EllisX19279-1180162921009,52%2148325,412571894000068
Jon MarchessaultX19268-9195441734005,88%030616,131341481000110
Cody CeciX19268-1030105321170011,76%3047424,952131194000163
Ondrej PalatX19268340151833006,06%020910,990001400000
Marc StaalX19178-7140241823004,35%2641121,630331374000059
Anthony DuclairX1925730089160012,50%022611,8800000000025
Jordie BennX19145-8240491719005,26%1640621,38000874000052
Mitch MarnerX19134-94071840002,50%129715,65011128100000
Andrej SustrX191344605740025,00%927614,5300003000122
Noah Juulsen (R)X190444275301211000,00%1926013,680000400004
Daniel WinnikX19123-1550911009,09%01397,320000200001
Sean KuralyX19112-2221020411009,09%21598,3400004000011
Johan LarssonX19101-1115132316006,25%11367,170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX2155,22%60300000,81230000410121
Filip ForsbergX0143,33%3000000,66010000130103
Logan CoutureX1040,69%34900000,57030000033010
David PastrnakX0119,23%2600000,64110110031000
Jeff CarterX0060,35%22700010,81010000032110
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,37000001200000
Jon MarchessaultX0035,00%2000000,52000010063001
Cody CeciX100,00%000000,34000020083110
Ondrej PalatX0022,22%1800000,77000000022001
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,39000000083100
Anthony DuclairX1034,38%3200000,62000000072010
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,25000000022020
Mitch MarnerX0028,57%1400000,27000000053000
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,290000000167000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%000000,310000100193000
Daniel WinnikX0066,67%600000,4300100001111000
Sean KuralyX0041,67%2400000,2500011001514010
Johan LarssonX0051,64%12200000,1500001001414001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen1981010,8722,96113421564390001,00011190200
Jean-Francois Berube10000,7869,3019003140000,0000019000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX196111751602860400015,00%944023,155381362000199
Brayden PointX1997165001038610014,75%344923,6134712620002104
David KrejciX193111470042638007,89%135118,49123557000052
Rick NashX1958136802722370013,51%238120,07246762101350
Justin FaulkX19099232051159000,00%2942422,33033866000079
David BackesX1953861604018280017,86%728915,2222485700000
Blake ColemanX191674195322530003,33%628414,94033105600009
Mathew DumbaX19246-4380393121009,52%1947224,862241466000076
Michael StoneX191566100161412008,33%2538720,39000451011067
Kevin ConnautonX19325118021860050,00%1530416,0000001000049
Dougie HamiltonX191450220281918005,56%1944323,300221151011169
Robert BortuzzoX1904412003871000,00%1227114,250000500006
Sam BennettX19213-4601916160012,50%021311,1900000000018
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X19213-20031827007,41%121811,480001200000
Jujhar KhairaX19213-5135143140014,29%11367,130000000000
Kasperi KapanenX19123-44092125004,00%119810,420000100004
Derek MacKenzieX19202-51151617130015,38%41447,600000100003
Logan ShawX19000-52157165000,00%21357,110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX1052,28%61400000,77020000620103
Brayden PointX2047,22%3600010,71020001300221
David KrejciX1052,91%34400000,80000000031010
Rick NashX1030,43%6900000,68110000210210
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,420000000192000
David BackesX0040,00%2000000,55000000022220
Blake ColemanX1043,62%9400000,49001000091100
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000000,25000000120010
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,31000000210000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,33000000011000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,23000000032002
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,300000001190001
Sam BennettX0144,53%12800000,280000000102020
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0043,48%2300000,2800000001410010
Jujhar KhairaX0016,67%600000,44000100087000
Kasperi KapanenX1014,29%700000,30000000022101
Derek MacKenzieX1045,13%11300000,28001001100001
Logan ShawX0033,33%1200000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy199820,9132,19115002424800000,6005190202

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin BrownX18513186220392553009,43%232718,16134862101139
Reilly SmithX1879168401129570012,28%236420,2321396300000
Nazem KadriX189615828103440490018,37%335919,9221386200000
Alex KillornX1876134401324450015,56%328215,66123126100000
Shayne GostisbehereX182101231602323160012,50%1040322,39123106400007
Tyler BozakX1827940032721009,52%028715,9503326100000
Thomas HickeyX18088560241912000,00%1932017,79000760011027
Loui ErikssonX18426320119220018,18%125414,1100001202684
Jeff SkinnerX183368001223260011,54%029616,440000300000
Calvin de HaanX1824671601314150013,33%1137921,07000763000048
Francois BeaucheminX1823557517780025,00%1629516,4000001022068
Casey CizikasX181454155234319005,26%425113,9300000011079
Greg PaterynX181458315341514007,14%1437420,80011459000159
Markus GranlundX183140115619270011,11%023513,0710196100006
Victor RaskX18224080515200010,00%11488,2400000000018
Torrey MitchellX1812301001017100010,00%01679,2600000000040
Anton StralmanX18033414019147000,00%1839722,0500012011065
Brendan LemieuxX13112-29512550020,00%0977,460000000006
Oscar LindbergX5000100123000,00%0367,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin BrownX1039,13%2300001,10000001500120
Reilly SmithX4033,33%2400010,88000000021150
Nazem KadriX3060,69%40700000,84001100011213
Alex KillornX0046,15%1300000,92000000310201
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,60000000092011
Tyler BozakX0059,50%32100000,630000001130000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,500000000181100
Loui ErikssonX0135,48%3100000,47000000044010
Jeff SkinnerX0018,18%2200000,41000000041112
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,32000001100001
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,34000100055000
Casey CizikasX1058,24%34000000,40001000084100
Greg PaterynX100,00%000000,270001000162100
Markus GranlundX1136,84%1900000,34000010044002
Victor RaskX1051,97%12700000,54000000033000
Torrey MitchellX0050,00%5200000,36000000033001
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,150000000183000
Brendan LemieuxX0033,33%600000,41000100000000
Oscar LindbergX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya11000,9202,0060002250000,0000117000
Marc-Andre Fleury1711510,8992,23102402383760100,0000171210

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX2089174602240500016,00%046523,250441072011071
Tyler MyersX2031417-72003031240012,50%2048324,162351775011055
Alex OvechkinX20871541604330420019,05%146123,05224672101167
Leon DraisaitlX2041014340102941009,76%142221,100221172000036
Hampus LindholmX2021012-9200312925008,00%2448724,361231378000056
Matt DucheneX20279-8100373558003,45%636118,060441370000335
Morgan RiellyX20279-200425140014,29%1942721,342021366000061
Artem AnisimovX20617-120033320018,75%124212,1200000000026
Teuvo TeravainenX20527-8201415280017,86%132016,0032567000003
Gustav ForslingX20246-3602219120016,67%1729614,7800037000011
Andrew CoglianoX20156-100182833003,03%224312,1500004000018
Dennis SeidenbergX20055-2280511318000,00%2441620,780111264000053
Devante Smith-PellyX20213-1200308140014,29%021910,960001500000
Jan RuttaX20033-11001473000,00%1630415,2200002000028
Mikkel BoedkerX20202-816018524008,33%331515,7700046900000
Riley SheahanX20112-70031823004,35%11306,500000000002
Iiro PakarinenX20011-71602268000,00%11286,410000000000
David DesharnaisX20000-720678000,00%01477,370001700007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX2052,29%56800000,73010001100110
Tyler MyersX100,00%000000,70000000120012
Alex OvechkinX2035,48%3100010,65010000120300
Leon DraisaitlX2061,02%5900000,66110000150110
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,490000001130010
Matt DucheneX1057,95%35200000,50000000170011
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,42000001100001
Artem AnisimovX0049,77%21500000,58000000033101
Teuvo TeravainenX0230,43%2300000,44000000120002
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,410000000113000
Andrew CoglianoX0033,33%1500000,490000000193000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,240000001200000
Devante Smith-PellyX0061,54%1300000,27000000033010
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,200000001200000
Mikkel BoedkerX005,26%1900000,13000001100000
Riley SheahanX0152,42%12400000,3100000001010000
Iiro PakarinenX0022,22%900000,1600000002016000
David DesharnaisX0063,64%2200000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard20000,9311,7070002290000,0000020000
Frederik Andersen2081110,8603,17113501604280100,3333200101

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX191292101405648690017,39%143923,0955101776011574
Bo HorvatX191081813401142570017,54%335318,583251266000038
Charlie CoyleX19691512803519380015,79%030115,8612386500000
William KarlssonX19691530091662009,68%043823,053251576101480
Phil KesselX1931215-12051547006,38%036419,16066127600000
Ryan SuterX1921315-1120172425008,00%2649526,052682081000170
Victor HedmanX1911213-1140462025004,00%1249425,991561781000167
Sam ReinhartX19461012801914350011,43%230215,9111286500001
Justin BraunX19191010140192213007,69%1039620,86134762000055
Max DomiX1944851001919180022,22%124212,7500002000013
Dmitry OrlovX1917810160191314007,14%1139520,81123862000154
Paul StastnyX19235540172025008,00%123012,130000200001
Adam PelechX19235916023890022,22%1127214,3200001000021
Connor BrownX19213520417190010,53%327214,3000000000048
John MooreX19033923539123000,00%1625613,490000100003
Tom WilsonX19112014021315006,67%01125,880000000000
Cedric PaquetteX1910104021170014,29%21296,8100001000016
Dmitrij JaskinX191010402190011,11%01125,890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX4051,83%57500010,96010000031322
Bo HorvatX0152,85%36900001,02000001200222
Charlie CoyleX2063,64%2200001,00000000022311
William KarlssonX1069,23%2600000,68010000310111
Phil KesselX2029,17%2400000,82010001500010
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,61000000011023
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,530000003140001
Sam ReinhartX1126,09%2300000,66000000160101
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,500000001150001
Max DomiX1045,45%1100000,66000000011110
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,400000000184001
Paul StastnyX1053,57%22400000,43000000033100
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,370000000143100
Connor BrownX1029,17%2400000,220000000141001
John MooreX000,00%000000,230000100193001
Tom WilsonX0050,00%400000,3600000001212000
Cedric PaquetteX0048,76%12100000,1500000001616000
Dmitrij JaskinX00100.00%200000,1800000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith1913330,9241,66115423324210000,5002190121

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton Keller (R)X19538-500631340014,71%343322,78112868000083
Alec MartinezX190881120383015000,00%2745824,080111169011064
Mike MathesonX19347-11401121270011,11%2440821,452131864000064
Alex SteenX19257-5100253239005,13%242722,49022869000078
Andreas AthanasiouX19336-100821280010,71%122011,570000300001
Michael FrolikX19246-300342134005,88%438420,21000469101139
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX19246-1001028180011,11%321611,390000000000
Brandon MontourX18314-131202015140021,43%1437820,973031162000053
Joshua Ho-SangX19134-2000770014,29%21367,180001600000
Matt HendricksX19303-260168130023,08%11387,260000300007
Joel Eriksson EkX18213-22021670028,57%31337,4100000000012
Marian GaborikX19213-2140911170011,76%223612,4100001000016
Marcus JohanssonX19123-112041422004,55%130215,89123106200000
Troy BrouwerX19033-92610411716000,00%134017,87011660011034
Jay BouwmeesterX190331180171210000,00%3245624,00000768000065
Devin ShoreX19033-1140142124000,00%130916,2503356300000
Colin MillerX19022-834029129000,00%828014,730000300004
Robert HaggX1011240501000,00%22019,930000100002
Johnny OduyaX19011-820015128000,00%1829615,6000003000021
Nick SchmaltzX1000000121000,00%01817,570000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton Keller (R)X1029,77%39300000,371100000105111
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,350000000194010
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,34000001100010
Alex SteenX0131,69%18300000,33010000085022
Andreas AthanasiouX0033,33%900000,55000001100200
Michael FrolikX0030,00%5000000,31010000055101
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0046,01%16300000,55000000160010
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,21000000000010
Joshua Ho-SangX0050,00%800000,59000000011001
Matt HendricksX0038,89%1800000,44000000088110
Joel Eriksson EkX1048,25%11400000,45000000000100
Marian GaborikX1019,23%2600000,25000000044000
Marcus JohanssonX1057,14%1400000,2000000001210100
Troy BrouwerX0033,33%3300000,181110101190000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,130000000195000
Devin ShoreX0029,90%30100000,1900000001910000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,140000000192000
Robert HaggX000,00%000001,00000000110000
Johnny OduyaX000,00%000000,0700000001915000
Nick SchmaltzX0037,50%1600000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit31200,9182,00180006730000,0000316000
Cory Schneider1641110,8842,9196820474050000,7504163121

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX19121527111203745820014,63%243622,964481465000075
Cam FowlerX19591431201626320015,63%2447825,181012468000069
Yanni GourdeX195914960252053009,43%138720,38224763000037
Patrick MarleauX19651111002217530011,32%343622,950221064000177
Trevor DaleyX194711-240821270014,81%2341221,691231360101161
Darren HelmX1946102801013220018,18%122511,84224964011038
Paul ByronX19549-425153123420011,90%232517,08022116100000
Dan HamhuisX192794340401726007,69%2446224,311341967000055
Evan RodriguesX19257-38062329006,90%127314,390000100001
David SavardX19257-12204415170011,76%1740221,171121060011053
Jamie McGinnX19257240116140014,29%11276,680000200000
Kris RussellX19156018034940025,00%1927514,4600003000010
Anthony BeauvillierX19145-320141232003,13%229415,4800005000010
Bobby RyanX19134-740222125004,00%226814,0813486300009
Michael ChaputX19044116010139000,00%11156,040000000000
Melker KarlssonX19202-6201518140014,29%319610,340000000000
Will Butcher (R)X190220409171000,00%1827814,6100001000021
Jason SpezzaX19022-62033310000,00%021911,5500001000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX1253,20%59400001,24030000710215
Cam FowlerX200,00%000000,59000001200200
Yanni GourdeX0032,81%6400000,72220001100101
Patrick MarleauX0043,59%3900000,50030000120110
Trevor DaleyX100,00%000000,53000000032200
Darren HelmX1038,46%1300000,89000002200000
Paul ByronX1037,50%10400000,55001111300011
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,39000000240020
Evan RodriguesX1047,90%28600000,51000000210010
David SavardX000,00%000000,35000001100000
Jamie McGinnX0057,14%700001,100000000124101
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,44000000081020
Anthony BeauvillierX0047,83%2300000,34000000031000
Bobby RyanX0057,89%1900000,300000002170000
Michael ChaputX0052,76%12700000,700000000194000
Melker KarlssonX1072,73%1100000,20000000022000
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,140000000192000
Jason SpezzaX0060,87%20700000,180000001190000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner199820,8902,55115401494460100,5569190101

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX1910919740549530018,87%340521,313471376101175
Jaden SchwartzX1986144401722500016,00%130115,84437116700000
Brad MarchandX198513-41001627630012,70%345423,924261577000469
Jake MuzzinX195813-42605314240020,83%1746524,454371880011050
Riley NashX194913-8952027290013,79%226513,9516756500016
T.J. BrodieX192111316071825008,00%1243522,900551581011066
Mark StoneX1921113-260202545004,44%341421,770661077000036
Ryan JohansenX193811-4315503034008,82%239020,532571163000232
Esa LindellX19279-51002520100020,00%1844823,56235562000053
Deryk EngellandX19156018038712008,33%2140021,03123662000047
Anthony ManthaX1923541402411140014,29%024913,110001700000
Michael GrabnerX19224-8155131521009,52%020110,560000200000
Leo KomarovX191342115141915006,67%31668,7400000000125
Mattias JanmarkX19044-8204917000,00%319610,300000000000
Brian GibbonsX19213200110170011,76%11467,700000200005
Chris TanevX191230140192450020,00%1829915,7500012000033
Torey KrugX1902202029161000,00%527814,650001600004
Ryan CarpenterX190002003127000,00%01407,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX1159,29%36600000,94240001100321
Jaden SchwartzX1131,58%1900000,93000001200121
Brad MarchandX0037,36%18200100,57140001100021
Jake MuzzinX100,00%000000,56000000140100
Riley NashX1051,94%20600000,98001000011011
T.J. BrodieX100,00%000000,60000000160002
Mark StoneX0135,59%5900000,63120000180011
Ryan JohansenX0161,95%38900000,56011000011010
Esa LindellX100,00%000000,40000000280100
Deryk EngellandX010,00%000000,30000000042000
Anthony ManthaX0034,62%2600000,400000001130000
Michael GrabnerX1020,00%1500000,40001000031000
Leo KomarovX0037,50%2400000,48000011100000
Mattias JanmarkX0037,50%800000,410000000193000
Brian GibbonsX1014,29%700000,41000000094100
Chris TanevX100,00%000000,20000000031000
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,140000001190000
Ryan CarpenterX0058,14%12900000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk1911620,8862,37116302464030100,69213190201

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX18716231020352560012,50%341823,20134757011386
Drew DoughtyX18216189220273824008,33%1945225,110441657101159
Eric StaalX187916141001927500014,00%637120,59011650011276
Brent SeabrookX183131614603219230013,04%1941923,251011156000075
Chris KreiderX18591492755329420011,90%335219,541011455000033
Patrik BerglundX1894135202834420021,43%024813,7821345600001
Auston MatthewsX1884121460232350022,86%027615,3600001000142
Alex DeBrincat (R)X187512620716310022,58%230516,9621375000000
Nikita ZaitsevX18291191803822180011,11%2143824,330551151000059
Roman PolakX181892320311816006,25%1732217,89011751000047
Gustav NyquistX18347121403123280010,71%228015,56224105100002
Andre BurakovskyX183364201017200015,00%018910,520000000000
Mark PysykX18224141402213100020,00%1329116,190000400004
Kevin LabancX1813440021615006,67%121712,0600000000026
Jordan MartinookX18044-22011514000,00%01448,010000100000
Nicolas DeslauriersX18303-2195337140021,43%11588,760001500009
Connor MurphyX180332601194000,00%825013,9000000000032
Scottie UpshallX18000-3206713000,00%01407,800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX2149,64%54800001,10010001900122
Drew DoughtyX020,00%000000,80000000032201
Eric StaalX0054,35%9200000,86110000011111
Brent SeabrookX100,00%000000,76000000830102
Chris KreiderX1030,00%3000000,80010010130022
Patrik BerglundX3045,26%19000001,05110000044400
Auston MatthewsX1051,62%27700000,87010000033200
Alex DeBrincat (R)X2026,09%2300010,79000000150101
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,50000000130000
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,560000000132010
Gustav NyquistX2033,33%2700000,50000001100011
Andre BurakovskyX0136,36%1100000,630000000114100
Mark PysykX100,00%000000,27000000055020
Kevin LabancX0020,00%2000000,37110000076000
Jordan MartinookX0031,34%13400000,550000000187010
Nicolas DeslauriersX1133,33%1800000,38001000099110
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,240000000185000
Scottie UpshallX0025,00%800000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne1815300,9072,18107500394180000,6676180021
Mike Condon10000,7505,091200140000,0000018000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX168101861401233640012,50%136222,60134943000168
Danton HeinenX16681451001617310019,35%227116,9122484100003
Artturi LehkonenX166713-2401226420014,29%427817,354481240000140
J.T. MillerX164812-11803035330012,12%232720,42134747000171
Ryan StromeX1655101201015310016,13%028417,75325747000135
Matt HunwickX1636931202216150020,00%1733420,85213939000059
Kevin ShattenkirkX16099-24019217000,00%1237123,17055536000062
Marc MethotX16167-2360421226003,85%2737623,471341347000050
Oliver BjorkstrandX162465601217190010,53%222714,190000000000
Karl AlznerX162462202315180011,11%3236422,761231050000068
Marek HrivikX16246-13315161423008,70%21579,7903364200004
Tyler EnnisX16224-11601312100020,00%219912,410001400001
Joel WardX16123-44031013007,69%11388,6301101000001
Colin WilsonX16202-1000821110018,18%119111,910000000001
David SchlemkoX16112-7100161450020,00%1925716,0700004000019
Alexandre BurrowsX16022-71810231715000,00%320412,7500011000015
Nic PetanX16011-100234000,00%11398,6900000000023
Jonathon MerrillX16011-820022813000,00%825015,640004700003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0152,24%46900101,00030003500113
Danton HeinenX0011,11%1800001,03010000021110
Artturi LehkonenX1123,53%1700010,94010000150110
J.T. MillerX1154,42%21500000,73130000310010
Ryan StromeX1043,33%6000000,70130000270201
Matt HunwickX200,00%000000,54000001100011
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,490000001160000
Marc MethotX010,00%000000,370000003100000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0130,43%2300000,53000000061000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000100,33000000055100
Marek HrivikX1046,25%16000000,77000210011100
Tyler EnnisX0053,33%1500000,40000001100000
Joel WardX0045,45%2200000,430000000126000
Colin WilsonX0144,83%17400000,21000000088010
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,16000000062000
Alexandre BurrowsX0050,00%1200000,200000200165000
Nic PetanX0048,28%2900000,1400000001612000
Jonathon MerrillX000,00%000000,080000000166000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby167630,8793,1397720514220200,72711160001

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX18511161000122651009,80%142723,721231567000382
Patrick KaneX188715-140818460017,39%033518,61314458000035
Jonathan ToewsX18681411601337460013,04%137220,64134967000136
Gabriel LandeskogX187613102155240640010,94%141723,14213967000373
Tyler JohnsonX184913-2601522340011,76%129116,1514595800001
Elias LindholmX184812400416240016,67%123513,0313465800001
Brent BurnsX182911-2401328180011,11%1745725,40112869000071
Shea WeberX18110114100351928003,57%2541322,950442171000168
Christian DvorakX1836901602424190015,79%124513,600110300007
Luke GlendeningX183586401229190015,79%319410,7500000000018
Patrik NemethX181678135191514007,14%1737020,56123752000051
Cody FransonX18246514020770028,57%527415,2201101000124
Brandon CarloX183256200418110027,27%1526914,941012800008
Steven SantiniX180331360541714000,00%2040422,45000852000040
Patrick MaroonX1820261002611120016,67%018810,430000100009
Jay BeagleX18112-42011213007,69%11387,680000000000
Charles HudonX18112-4009380012,50%01387,680000000000
Luke Kunin (R)X18000-46020109000,00%11387,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX3065,63%3200000,75220000062123
Patrick KaneX2046,15%2600000,90020000011011
Jonathan ToewsX2057,18%43900000,75120000011021
Gabriel LandeskogX1053,37%19300010,62121000033302
Tyler JohnsonX2045,83%2400000,89000000031100
Elias LindholmX0056,00%7500001,021200000123110
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,48110000081100
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,53010000081100
Christian DvorakX1050,63%23900000,74010000011020
Luke GlendeningX0154,72%21200000,83000000022011
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,380001000131101
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,440100000152001
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,37010000033101
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,151100000181000
Patrick MaroonX009,09%1100000,2111000001111001
Jay BeagleX0055,56%11700000,29000000076000
Charles HudonX0060,00%500000,29000000066010
Luke Kunin (R)X0033,33%600000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford1511400,8992,1589522323170100,75012153200
Juuse Saros42100,8973,012000010970000,4005315000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX1971118-11605053390017,95%343923,12123369000077
Tomas HertlX1951015-32554349440011,36%236118,990331166000131
Jordan EberleX1986141201231430018,60%138820,431121169000036
Brock Boeser (R)X195914-3001325460010,87%132116,89235206600001
Kevin HayesX1929110100153154003,70%443923,10101769011478
Marco ScandellaX194610-4402020170023,53%2546724,601121271000069
Nikolaj EhlersX193710-380111944006,82%132116,89123136500001
Dan GirardiX19167-4100321418005,56%2545724,07022668011161
Dmitry KulikovX19145-12140311320005,00%1241621,91101962000056
Andrew MacDonaldX19134-13120181816006,25%2342322,260221063000061
Jake GuentzelX19213-1010081826007,69%223012,1200000101131
Tomas JurcoX19213-116011528007,14%119710,380000000000
Martin MarincinX19123-424032340025,00%1227614,5200012000022
Brian BoyleX19112-11200172721004,76%020610,860000200001
Justin SchultzX19022-58010166000,00%426714,050002600003
Jacob de La RoseX19101-71001412100010,00%21186,180000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X19011-72061116000,00%01306,850000200000
Joe ColborneX19000-760822000,00%01377,2100002000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX1053,71%56600000,82230000063112
Tomas HertlX0055,17%40600000,83131000360100
Jordan EberleX0221,74%2300000,72120000033111
Brock Boeser (R)X0031,58%1900000,87000000310120
Kevin HayesX0148,48%3300000,50330000063000
Marco ScandellaX100,00%000000,430000000133001
Nikolaj EhlersX0026,32%1900000,62010001100000
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,31000000066010
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,24000000041000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,190000000134001
Jake GuentzelX0029,73%3700000,26000000099000
Tomas JurcoX0020,00%1000000,3000000001410000
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,220000000164000
Brian BoyleX0061,42%19700000,19000000044000
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,1500000001910000
Jacob de La RoseX0043,45%14500000,17000000088000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0037,50%1600000,150000000198000
Joe ColborneX0058,33%1200000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward1841310,8473,69104100644180010,50012181000
Reto Berra40100,8543,73112007480000,0000118000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff PetryX193131621603832280010,71%1747324,883471867000059
Mikael GranlundX197815-5401336640010,94%539820,96134126800000
Anders Lee (TOT)X1951015-4603414460010,87%236819,39145137500007
__Anders Lee (NYR)X153710-840311435008,57%130220,12134126400007
__Anders Lee (MTL)X423542030110018,18%16716,6501111100000
Sean MonahanX196814-540938540011,11%139920,9913496800001
Jack EichelX19410144100263943009,30%032617,1613485700008
Ivan ProvorovX193101311602626240012,50%2348725,611451267000062
Neal Pionk (R)X19381181401817150020,00%1734918,35112858000055
Brayden SchennX195510-51804914400012,50%139220,65314116800000
Jakob SilfverbergX195495201326330015,15%328815,1300000000034
Colton ParaykoX19189-11810331516006,25%1237319,6310175800003
Craig SmithX19347540813190015,79%023712,4702265600000
Phillip DanaultX1941561201245150026,67%424913,1200000000169
Carl HagelinX192356801519180011,11%320410,7100000000021
Jaccob SlavinX19055-14016186000,00%2338420,1900001000062
Mike FisherX19224360617140014,29%01648,6300000000035
Micheal FerlandX1911234017314007,14%01407,370000100018
Trevor LewisX1911232012917005,88%320510,7800000000174
Radko GudasX1901171603573000,00%1124412,8200000000010
Kevin FialaX100000001037000,00%016316,2900033000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff PetryX100,00%000000,68000000044131
Mikael GranlundX2042,31%2600010,75000000011220
Anders Lee (TOT)X0030,43%2300000,81000000410120
__Anders Lee (NYR)X0035,00%2000000,66000000410
__Anders Lee (MTL)X000,00%300001,50000000410
Sean MonahanX1055,00%44000000,70030000011210
Jack EichelX1047,89%35500000,86000000011101
Ivan ProvorovX100,00%000000,53000000031002
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%000000,63000001200010
Brayden SchennX0062,16%3700000,510000000121112
Jakob SilfverbergX1140,00%2000000,63030000021101
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,480000200101010
Craig SmithX0120,00%1000000,590000002100102
Phillip DanaultX1055,91%31300000,40000000033010
Carl HagelinX0033,33%2400000,49000000011000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,261200000191000
Mike FisherX1158,70%13800000,49000000055001
Micheal FerlandX1041,67%1200000,29000000077000
Trevor LewisX0033,33%1800000,200000000185100
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,0800000001910000
Kevin FialaX0033,33%900000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta1710520,8822,39103001413470100,4005172001

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX191071741803640650015,38%141922,051561168000128
William NylanderX1941014600913390010,26%030616,1315667100010
Oscar KlefbomX1921113-44012521009,52%1737819,89224167100001
Erik KarlssonX1921113-3120373324008,33%1249025,812462177011055
Patric HornqvistX1938110280542555005,45%338420,22044107600000
Jonas BrodinX19358-1401712250012,00%2340921,553142076011050
Jesper FastX19527-6602535380013,16%330315,9200007011060
Henrik ZetterbergX19347-620238270011,11%237619,79112571000066
Daniel SedinX19426-36092443009,30%038220,1220297500000
Jesper Bratt (R)X19246580111821009,52%126513,9300001101233
Jonathan EricssonX191565235201290011,11%1627114,2710110011054
Anton LindholmX19325460261780037,50%927514,4600002000048
Henrik SedinX19145-32023511009,09%138320,1411227500000
Adrian KempeX19213-540149110018,18%026113,7400002101121
Adam LarssonX19033-4335562224000,00%1537019,47022177100000
Niklas KronwallX19011-320551000,00%3904,7500000000012
Jacob JosefsonX19011-1203117000,00%21115,850000000005
Oskar LindblomX19000-155737000,00%11075,650000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX2155,40%35200000,81000000022413
William NylanderX0052,17%2300000,91000000120010
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,690000000112102
Erik KarlssonX100,00%000000,530000000102001
Patric HornqvistX0028,00%2500000,57000000041100
Jonas BrodinX200,00%000000,39000001100010
Jesper FastX1144,44%1800000,46000000011101
Henrik ZetterbergX1057,87%35600100,37000001200001
Daniel SedinX1033,33%2400000,31000000081021
Jesper Bratt (R)X0228,00%2500000,450000000142100
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,44000010031001
Anton LindholmX100,00%000000,36000000011011
Henrik SedinX0053,54%45200000,26000000120000
Adrian KempeX1070,37%2700000,23000000022100
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,160010001190000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,2200000001918000
Jacob JosefsonX0040,91%11000000,1800000001918001
Oskar LindblomX0020,00%500000,0000010001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist1910810,8882,31114101443930200,0000190110

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX174101401551933370010,81%333219,5104464300003
Vladislav NamestnikovX17651102152622440013,64%131018,2220233600001
Kyle OkposoX176410260721320018,75%326515,5631484100003
James NealX17369-16071936008,33%033019,4402234300002
Nick FolignoX172793160352530006,67%225815,1501184300005
Matt NiskanenX17358-54004621180016,67%3642024,69112842000072
Michael Del ZottoX171670360392012008,33%1735821,08112644000063
Zach PariseX1732512031737008,11%227316,050111143000017
Mark LetestuX17325100219210014,29%21669,7800004000151
Colton SceviourX1723520069110018,18%11046,090000000000
Tomas PlekanecX17145-10073515006,67%426415,5300000000198
Nick HoldenX1713431401314100010,00%3136621,54011444000180
Austin WatsonX1721312552313200010,00%321512,6500012000056
Brenden DillonX1712362753610100010,00%824014,1400001000017
Troy StecherX1703341201597000,00%1631818,72000117000180
Nick CousinsX171122205360016,67%11056,180000100000
Victor Mete (R) (TOT)X21022-1201744000,00%932515,5000013100007
__Victor Mete (VAN)X15000-1001734000,00%722515,0000013000004
__Victor Mete (NJD)X6022020010000,00%210016,740000100003
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X200112757614000,00%01929,5900000000010
__Chris Kunitz (NYR)X180112756413000,00%01618,960000000000
__Chris Kunitz (NJD)X2000000121000,00%03115,330000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX0054,69%38400000,84000100160110
Vladislav NamestnikovX1058,33%2400000,71001001100011
Kyle OkposoX1137,50%1600000,76000001100201
James NealX2026,09%2300000,54000001100100
Nick FolignoX0048,38%27700000,70000001100010
Matt NiskanenX100,00%000000,38000000160000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,390000002120020
Zach PariseX0025,00%800000,37000001100001
Mark LetestuX0055,15%16500000,60000000051002
Colton SceviourX0150,00%600000,97000000044010
Tomas PlekanecX0056,89%34100000,380000000132001
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,22000000210000
Austin WatsonX1047,83%2300000,28000010021101
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,25000010077000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,190000000174000
Nick CousinsX0025,00%400000,38000000011000
Victor Mete (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,120000002210000
__Victor Mete (VAN)X000,00%000000,000000002210
__Victor Mete (NJD)X000,00%000000,400000002210
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X0047,06%1700000,100100100208000
__Chris Kunitz (NYR)X0036,36%1100000,120100100208
__Chris Kunitz (NJD)X0066,67%600000,000000000208
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop176920,8922,58102400444080210,0000170011
Matt Murray (TOT)20200,8005,06107009450000,0000213000
__Matt Murray (NYR)20200,8005,06107009450000,0000213

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle PalmieriX19991851604525480018,75%131616,62347147500000
Evgeny KuznetsovX1951015-7401439410012,20%234918,37268187500006
Evgeni MalkinX198614-181402926580013,79%239320,68437258700000
Sami VatanenX1921113-2140422732006,25%1843923,132462278000025
Jason ZuckerX198412-8402129550014,55%335318,563031666000219
Derek Stepan (TOT)X192101214054031006,45%232016,86066107300006
__Derek Stepan (VAN)X7033-2003168000,00%012117,3302232900006
__Derek Stepan (NYR)X1227934022423008,70%219916,5904474500000
Zdeno CharaX19279-236105217150013,33%2244223,25112956000057
Johnny BoychukX19178-1275232212008,33%1230716,17112639000012
Luca SbisaX19178-5255433020005,00%2139520,781451468000056
Blake Comeau (TOT)X16437-1201028170023,53%225115,6900026000396
__Blake Comeau (NJD)X15437-120926160025,00%223815,8600026000389
__Blake Comeau (NYR)X1000000121000,00%01313,180000000007
Kyle BrodziakX19347500423180016,67%11628,5400000000139
Ron HainseyX19257-680211770028,57%2536719,3200019000072
Thomas VanekX191674605518005,56%124312,7702244600004
Adam LowryX1950501952435200025,00%226914,1600026000076
Tim SchallerX1922442039190010,53%21759,1900000000137
Derek ForbortX19044019523136000,00%2430816,2300002000056
Brandon Saad (TOT)X91230202511009,09%012013,3100021700000
__Brandon Saad (MTL)X51120202460016,67%08216,3300021700000
__Brandon Saad (NYR)X4011000015000,00%0389,540000100000
Cal ClutterbuckX1920251202114120016,67%219910,4800002000173
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle PalmieriX2031,25%1600001,14000000120213
Evgeny KuznetsovX0049,76%41800000,86020000092003
Evgeni MalkinX1050,75%20100000,71010000092011
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,59120000130010
Jason ZuckerX0125,00%4800000,68110000022101
Derek Stepan (TOT)X1054,39%34200000,75000001100100
__Derek Stepan (VAN)X0049,28%13800000,49000001100
__Derek Stepan (NYR)X1057,84%20400000,90000001100
Zdeno CharaX100,00%000000,410001100162001
Johnny BoychukX010,00%000000,520000100144100
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,410010000152000
Blake Comeau (TOT)X0045,00%2000000,56000000031101
__Blake Comeau (NJD)X0042,11%1900000,59000000031
__Blake Comeau (NYR)X00100.00%100000,00000000031
Kyle BrodziakX1167,36%14400000,86000000022030
Ron HainseyX010,00%000000,38000000041110
Thomas VanekX0019,05%2100000,582200000182010
Adam LowryX0057,28%31600000,37000100011001
Tim SchallerX1075,00%1200000,46000000065000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,260000100194001
Brandon Saad (TOT)X000,00%700000,50000000041000
__Brandon Saad (MTL)X000,00%600000,49000000041
__Brandon Saad (NYR)X000,00%100000,52000000041
Cal ClutterbuckX0030,00%1000000,20000000066010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller147420,8842,4680600332850010,6258136000
Carter Hutton (TOT)62400,8812,6436400161340001,0003613000
__Carter Hutton (MTL)21100,8912,40125005460001,0003213
__Carter Hutton (NYR)41300,8752,762390011880000,000040

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX193141712603746250012,00%2448825,662132178000062
Andrew LaddX196612-560143264009,38%236219,071231364000042
Carl GunnarssonX1921012-840161224008,33%3139520,781341059000052
Carl SoderbergX196410-7603658520011,54%1643722,99022872000077
Patrik LaineX19538-7603130500010,00%143222,71101872000172
Tommy WingelsX19448-6140503141009,76%330616,11213146200000
Kevin BieksaX19088-1100391216000,00%2047524,98033672000063
Tyson Jost (R)X19426-380532270014,81%422211,690001400000
Jesse PuljujarviX19336-6409931009,68%131316,4812396300006
Jason PominvilleX19235-46014627007,41%038120,04000770000031
Derek DorsettX192350120389150013,33%21377,220000100002
Jack RoslovicX19145-44081317005,88%122411,790001300006
Nick ShoreX19224000022100020,00%41618,4700001000023
Scott WilsonX19134-460311920005,00%021311,210000000000
Jamie McBainX19033-81401994000,00%1530015,76000110000014
Chris KellyX192020002650040,00%01467,710000700000
Dalton ProutX19011-52404083000,00%2136619,29000156000041
Brian StraitX19011-91203169000,00%1430015,8000003000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX010,00%000000,70110000011011
Andrew LaddX0036,96%4600000,66240000022201
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,61000000420000
Carl SoderbergX0049,31%57800000,46140000011100
Patrik LaineX1021,43%4200010,370400000131012
Tommy WingelsX0139,81%31900000,52120000032110
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,340000000191010
Tyson Jost (R)X0037,85%21400000,54010000081010
Jesse PuljujarviX1025,00%2000000,38010000066001
Jason PominvilleX1030,00%2000000,26020000033001
Derek DorsettX0137,50%800000,73110001100010
Jack RoslovicX0040,00%1500000,45000000032000
Nick ShoreX0047,37%15200000,50000000120000
Scott WilsonX0166,67%1200000,380000000133010
Jamie McBainX000,00%000000,200100000192001
Chris KellyX1050,00%1400000,27000000011000
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,05010000022000
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,0701000001917000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen1961120,8723,49113561665150000,72722190210
Martin Jones20000,8573,8431002140000,0000019000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX1913821260970600021,67%445223,795272088000072
Jakub VoracekX1951520200102960008,33%344723,550661187000369
Kris LetangX19017170240292926000,00%1747625,080222092000155
Joe ThorntonX19761342152633410017,07%034117,962241076000133
Nick LeddyX194610-1601413220018,18%1444823,583251871000052
Alex GoligoskiX191910-480262031003,23%1543823,050442392000058
Tomas TatarX194484202418320012,50%031416,5510168200000
Ryan MurphyX19437900017170023,53%1727614,5300031100005
Matthew PecaX19257360532170011,76%31527,9800001100001
Tom PyattX191671209914007,14%121611,3514548000005
Joel EdmundsonX19246-5120371925008,00%2039820,942241672000042
Patrick SharpX191564100131619005,26%330616,1001127700000
Brandon SutterX19325-60083639007,69%625513,4400000000139
Eric GrybaX19314733555750060,00%728214,8200001000025
Michael BournivalX19314340134110027,27%31487,8100000000016
Ryan HartmanX190442804454000,00%027814,630000500000
Josh ArchibaldX19123-618022614007,14%220710,880000000000
Jakub VranaX19022-6003217000,00%021011,070110200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX4156,83%59300000,93030000011411
Jakub VoracekX1034,29%3500000,89130000011112
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,710000004190002
Joe ThorntonX0254,47%35800000,76230011200231
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,45000000033011
Alex GoligoskiX010,00%000000,46000000021000
Tomas TatarX1017,39%2300000,51110000094120
Ryan MurphyX110,00%000000,510000000121002
Matthew PecaX0157,78%13500000,92000000082010
Tom PyattX1015,38%1300000,65000000083100
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,300000000105000
Patrick SharpX1041,18%1700000,39000000033001
Brandon SutterX1052,11%19000000,39010001100010
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,28001002200000
Michael BournivalX1044,44%1800000,54000000088000
Ryan HartmanX0033,33%2400000,290000000191000
Josh ArchibaldX0050,00%600000,290000001160000
Jakub VranaX0012,50%800000,190000001190000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock31100,9182,04147005610000,0000217100
Anton Khudobin1713400,8882,37101222403560000,90911172101

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX178816-1001450610013,11%035220,74235106700000
Mathieu PerreaultX17781561001920480014,58%031418,48325156700000
Keith YandleX1721315140113526007,69%1636921,73224236700002
Blake WheelerX178614-11204130480016,67%035320,79224156800001
Radek FaksaX17851361551932410019,51%032318,9822486800007
Jacob TroubaX1711011020723100010,00%935220,73156968000025
Ondrej KaseX17336-200166170017,65%033419,6201166300000
Ryan SpoonerX17246520101435005,71%031418,4502246800003
Jack JohnsonX17066140674000,00%1728216,6200001000258
Justin FalkX17066-11802785000,00%1826815,7800013000045
Tyler PitlickX17224-400101426007,69%019811,62123136600000
Andy GreeneX1713432153519100010,00%1834620,3800000000051
Brad RichardsonX17303-320731190015,79%428716,9000001000250
Lawson CrouseX1703301001525000,00%01257,340000500000
Nikita ZadorovX17033330057145000,00%1830718,0700000000045
Brandon DubinskyX17022-24041312000,00%01297,610221069000258
Dominic MooreX1710100032740025,00%117410,2400001000053
Chris WagnerX17000-314015157000,00%318410,8100001000052
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX1258,48%39500000,91120000011131
Mathieu PerreaultX2140,91%2200000,96000000011122
Keith YandleX200,00%000000,81000000021101
Blake WheelerX1044,44%2700000,79020000021210
Radek FaksaX2060,48%37700000,81000100021311
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,62000000042020
Ondrej KaseX0120,00%2000000,36020000011021
Ryan SpoonerX0140,00%3000000,38000000011011
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,420000000172000
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,450000000171000
Tyler PitlickX0044,44%900000,40000000022000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,23000010063001
Brad RichardsonX1056,06%13200000,21000000044101
Lawson CrouseX0025,00%400000,480000000172000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,200000000176000
Brandon DubinskyX0068,06%7200000,310000000171000
Dominic MooreX0052,25%17800000,11000000022000
Chris WagnerX0054,55%1100000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban20000,9630,9067001270000,0000017000
Roberto Luongo179620,8932,3096640373460000,5006170101

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX207111851151640680010,29%345322,672241173101467
Evander KaneX20791652756726550012,73%343121,542351173000145
Mike HoffmanX2095141060730480018,75%137518,731341377011025
Kyle TurrisX2031013540231300010,00%235717,85033767011226
Dustin ByfuglienX201111235010732524004,17%2148724,360661778000040
Jared SpurgeonX205611440539270018,52%3151925,933031968101180
Tanner PearsonX2037104255492332009,38%032716,3301176700000
James van RiemsdykX20358060914300010,00%132516,2611264200000
Ian ColeX201781180311616006,25%2441820,88011761000057
Josh GorgesX20055-2801486000,00%1428414,2000024011024
Erik GudbransonX20134-3180411013007,69%2635217,60011428000160
Alexei EmelinX20044116029714000,00%1033216,6100013011039
Chandler StephensonX20213-320413110018,18%11728,6200000000020
Colton SissonsX20202-5802434200010,00%126613,28202329000145
Nikolai KuleminX20101-740131312008,33%01879,3400013000010
Eric FehrX20101-3401316100010,00%11728,5900000000019
Tobias RiederX20101-500181634002,94%124712,3500005101345
Jussi JokinenX9011220307000,00%1677,430000000000
Patrick EavesX11000-4202914000,00%114212,8900043800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX3051,50%56700000,79040010011201
Evander KaneX2134,62%2600000,74131000021320
Mike HoffmanX1030,43%4600000,75010002300040
Kyle TurrisX0052,03%36900000,731400002110001
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000100,490011000151120
Jared SpurgeonX100,00%000000,42000000011001
Tanner PearsonX0064,71%1700000,61010100420101
James van RiemsdykX0129,63%2700000,49010000051010
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,38000000092002
Josh GorgesX000,00%000000,350000000202000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,23000000042001
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,240000001200100
Chandler StephensonX0042,86%700000,35000000022000
Colton SissonsX0153,07%27700000,1500000001414010
Nikolai KuleminX0160,00%500000,11000000088000
Eric FehrX0038,24%13600000,1211000001515000
Tobias RiederX0040,00%2000000,08000000099000
Jussi JokinenX0040,00%500000,30010000000000
Patrick EavesX0035,71%1400000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott209830,8902,51121901514650000,76517200200

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX17519245801032250020,00%1943025,3256111581000060
Tyler SeguinX1711122361202143580018,97%132319,02156126500000
Johnny GaudreauX1781018800717430018,60%133119,50235765000118
Alex PietrangeloX1721214520181826007,69%1442324,862681881000074
Vladimir TarasenkoX1776132601317520013,46%129517,34202116200000
Ryan KeslerX17551072152436210023,81%129317,2300000000169
Erik HaulaX1763961401510270022,22%129617,44112357000018
Max PaciorettyX1745921604512290013,79%024914,6613475700001
Bryan RustX1727910180199130015,38%224414,330001300000
Mats ZuccarelloX173472601220270011,11%128716,881231060000136
Luke SchennX171563100311012008,33%1228016,48000120000047
Mattias EkholmX170667100271121000,00%1734420,210221163000117
Stephen JohnsX170554601639000,00%821412,580000100001
Ryan DzingelX1722414094150013,33%0955,580000000000
Chris TierneyX1713420002212008,33%019011,180000000000
Alexander EdlerX171238280572140025,00%1435020,5600004000056
Jean-Gabriel PageauX17112140111714007,14%11398,1700003000041
Matthew NietoX1711212041113007,69%317210,0900002000173
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX100,00%000001,12000001100021
Tyler SeguinX0158,14%38700011,42000000120230
Johnny GaudreauX2041,18%1700001,09000000022221
Alex PietrangeloX100,00%000000,66000001100110
Vladimir TarasenkoX2047,37%1900000,88000000022211
Ryan KeslerX0055,59%36700000,68000010033202
Erik HaulaX1049,07%10800000,61000000044011
Max PaciorettyX2028,57%1400000,72000000150030
Bryan RustX0033,33%900000,74000000043001
Mats ZuccarelloX1036,84%1900000,49000000180011
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,43000000072000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,350000001170000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,470000000172000
Ryan DzingelX1030,00%1000000,84000000021001
Chris TierneyX1049,24%19700000,420000000139001
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,170000000159000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1057,69%13000000,29000000011010
Matthew NietoX0036,36%1100000,230000000141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot1713310,8772,41101903413340000,0000170200

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX19791681151142640010,94%842722,502351374000060
Cam AtkinsonX1978157201812490014,29%027314,37235147700000
Artemi PanarinX195101591201421360013,89%343022,62033775000157
Tyson BarrieX19213151060141924008,33%1640421,271451871000044
Marc-Edouard VlasicX196814121203217410014,63%2246324,394152880000047
Calle JarnkrokX195914740531300016,67%228915,21224877000113
Jonathan HuberdeauX1958136602017460010,87%338620,332461272000126
David PerronX194913826103819350011,43%135118,481341173000025
Duncan KeithX190131312180312223000,00%1246424,420441583000049
Brett PesceX192101210203714190010,53%1940621,361231271000045
Viktor ArvidssonX19549820723430011,63%326814,110001900000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X19347828102425180016,67%125413,390001400001
Jake DebruskX19325740237200015,00%019910,490000000003
Samuel Girard (R)X19055200774000,00%1027614,5300001000014
Miles WoodX19303180815140021,43%11347,060000000000
Jake McCabeX192132235281390022,22%1326714,030001300002
Martin HanzalX19123240132717005,88%11588,3100000000016
Tomas NosekX191011005570014,29%11367,140000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX2056,62%54400000,75000010130131
Cam AtkinsonX0130,77%1300011,10000000022202
Artemi PanarinX2040,00%3500000,70000000320112
Tyson BarrieX100,00%000000,74000000022002
Marc-Edouard VlasicX120,00%000000,60000000051112
Calle JarnkrokX1048,53%30700000,97000000011003
Jonathan HuberdeauX1022,22%2700000,67000001200101
David PerronX0140,00%4000000,74000020120311
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,560000001190001
Brett PesceX100,00%000000,59000000031011
Viktor ArvidssonX1128,00%2500000,67000001100110
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X1049,02%25500000,550010101100011
Jake DebruskX0157,14%700000,50000000022020
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,360000000194010
Miles WoodX0050,00%400000,45000000077000
Jake McCabeX100,00%000000,23000011100010
Martin HanzalX1059,87%15700000,38000000011100
Tomas NosekX100,00%700000,1500000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick1914410,9281,53114045294050000,0000190330

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX2061319660274963009,52%543021,481671977101284
Matthew TkachukX209716-53753619540016,67%034417,205271568000138
Patrice BergeronX207916-1201251450015,56%243621,78235972011289
P.K. SubbanX2011314-4200283333003,03%1948424,221672478000070
Jamie BennX20821061803631430018,60%240420,22000879000138
Darnell NurseX202810-73605719200010,00%2543621,811231472000059
Charlie McAvoy (R)X2001010714026115000,00%629614,8201103011031
Josh MorrisseyX20358-62002716230013,04%1848224,122131377000169
Niklas HjalmarssonX20257-420923170011,76%3744822,38123570000169
Richard PanikX202576100341729006,90%135717,8512397700000
Ben LovejoyX20077611511118000,00%1527113,560110500001
Andrew CoppX20336-440729180016,67%124812,4210113000015
Sam GagnerX20156-520101014007,14%029914,9501147000000
Josh AndersonX20314-4802019230013,04%024312,170001900000
Matt CullenX20224-30031380025,00%01427,110000000000
Joel ArmiaX20213-360111328007,14%11708,5200000000128
Brett ConnollyX20202-340133140014,29%01447,200000100001
Tom KuhnhacklX20202-4401215150013,33%222611,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1055,17%54200000,88120000021211
Matthew TkachukX1226,09%2300000,93000010011211
Patrice BergeronX2056,64%39900000,73020001200320
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,58000000320010
Jamie BennX0055,93%5900000,49120002200211
Darnell NurseX100,00%000000,46000000052011
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%000000,670000001200101
Josh MorrisseyX200,00%000000,33000000021001
Niklas HjalmarssonX010,00%000000,310000000161000
Richard PanikX0039,29%2800000,39000000065011
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,520000100201000
Andrew CoppX0151,47%20400000,48000000077100
Sam GagnerX0052,94%1700000,400000000172010
Josh AndersonX1042,11%1900000,33000000088010
Matt CullenX1057,14%14000000,56000000011010
Joel ArmiaX2033,33%2400000,35000000041001
Brett ConnollyX000,00%300000,28000000055001
Tom KuhnhacklX1045,45%1100000,18000000088001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom2013610,8742,62119101524120100,6676200101
Craig Anderson10000,7506,971700280000,0000020000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX2198177801259530016,98%343320,632461076000013
John CarlsonX217916-91202746250028,00%1853625,5046101874000070
Mark GiordanoX21310132215333132009,38%2749123,383471868000259
Josh Bailey (TOT)X213912-15100112635008,57%338018,1212336700000
__Josh Bailey (NYR)X7156-92021416006,25%114821,1102212700000
__Josh Bailey (VAN)X14246-680912190010,53%223316,6210124000000
Alexander RadulovX2138117120322548006,25%242120,0313497700000
Valtteri FilppulaX212810-6401138200010,00%835216,76033138000057
Justin WilliamsX21549-11553814290017,24%031615,0623576500000
Aaron EkbladX21459-72604629290013,79%2049023,332241765000161
Kyle ConnorX21369-620101552005,77%137717,94246147500005
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X17088080161311000,00%1238622,68022643011036
__Jake Gardiner (NJD)X11033-2401088000,00%925022,74000525000025
__Jake Gardiner (VAN)X6055240653000,00%313522,57022118011011
Justin AbdelkaderX2143732355225300013,33%434616,47000111000249
Sven AndrighettoX21257-360112322009,09%024811,800000800000
Brock NelsonX21336-300192332009,38%330114,3200034000000
David WarsofskyX212464140212070028,57%930514,53000010000028
Brandon ManningX21066442104185000,00%1834916,6300004011046
Matt StajanX21213000428100020,00%11989,4300000101169
Garnet HathawayX7011-160650000,00%1425,940000000000
Andreas MartinsenX14000-1551263000,00%1976,940000300007
Nate ThompsonX21000-100161013000,00%51969,3400000000066
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX1156,97%50900010,78000000033400
John CarlsonX310,00%000000,60000000011112
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,53000100170121
Josh Bailey (TOT)X1027,59%2900000,63000000022200
__Josh Bailey (NYR)X0023,08%1300000,81000000022
__Josh Bailey (VAN)X1031,25%1600000,52000000022
Alexander RadulovX1025,93%2700000,52140000061110
Valtteri FilppulaX0156,40%40600000,570000001130021
Justin WilliamsX1033,33%1500000,57000102700020
Aaron EkbladX200,00%000000,37000000022200
Kyle ConnorX0115,38%2600000,48000000044101
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X000,00%000000,410000001170000
__Jake Gardiner (NJD)X000,00%000000,240000001170
__Jake Gardiner (VAN)X000,00%000000,740000001170
Justin AbdelkaderX0025,00%2000100,40000012200002
Sven AndrighettoX0014,29%700000,57230000031001
Brock NelsonX1038,29%17500000,40340000021102
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,390000000121000
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,340020005210000
Matt StajanX0049,55%22400000,30000001100100
Garnet HathawayX000,00%200000,48000000000000
Andreas MartinsenX0012,50%800000,0000100001414000
Nate ThompsonX0066,67%900000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck1911710,9102,07115801404430000,7789192130
Jimmy Howard22000,8892,50120005450000,0000219000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Barzal (R)X2091019640754520017,31%346323,130228591122103
Derrick PouliotX204131751204120160025,00%2246423,18235749101268
Corey PerryX206101661604318550010,91%145722,850001259112395
Travis KonecnyX20691571203524390015,38%139519,76112959000045
Denis MalginX20369-42033333009,09%331515,7713495000009
Toby EnstromX20279-11001727120016,67%2132616,3202229011018
Milan LucicX20448-33606430250016,00%337118,54134450000052
Conor ShearyX20448-400024310012,90%230715,3431475000000
Danny DeKeyserX2043732802626260015,38%2548724,371011258000078
Mark BorowieckiX20257-15756918130015,38%2541420,72112456000071
Chris StewartX2032550015160018,75%01407,000001100001
Ben ChiarotX20145-380151514007,14%2840420,21022749011069
Travis BoydX2013450022270014,29%01527,6300002000011
Haydn FleuryX20044-120031175000,00%2132916,4700002000039
Jori LehteraX20044-70022826000,00%122711,330000200000
Brett RitchieX20213-8601011170011,76%122311,140000000001
Matt MartinX2012362602013100010,00%31678,3400010000028
Marcus FolignoX20101-780271218005,56%223211,580000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew Barzal (R)X0242,26%62000000,82230000510320
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,73000000031113
Corey PerryX2127,91%4300000,70030001100220
Travis KonecnyX0013,33%7500000,76120000022024
Denis MalginX1029,25%33500000,57000000011010
Toby EnstromX000,00%000000,550000001170100
Milan LucicX2144,44%1800000,43010000083001
Conor ShearyX0025,00%2000000,52010000051000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,29000000042000
Mark BorowieckiX020,00%000000,34000010081100
Chris StewartX0010,00%1000000,71000001100001
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,250000000106001
Travis BoydX0047,74%15500000,52000000066001
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,240000001200000
Jori LehteraX0042,02%18800000,350000000208010
Brett RitchieX1031,58%1900000,2700000001010100
Matt MartinX1026,92%2600000,360000000106000
Marcus FolignoX0061,11%1800000,09000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek199820,8873,06115700595210100,90010191000
Scott Darling10100,8104,0060004210000,0000119000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McDonaghX193811-62402326190015,79%1746524,502131469000158
Brendan GallagherX1937103100242546006,52%028815,1502296200000
Travis ZajacX19549060144854009,26%137419,701121062000368
Mikael BacklundX19459-71003249340011,76%842822,53022160000169
Mike CammalleriX19369220813230013,04%229015,2503326200001
Jason DemersX19178-512023723004,35%1146824,621121267000162
Jaycob MegnaX19167-160131213007,69%1230315,9700013000025
Lars EllerX1942611001040250016,00%322711,970000700000
Brendan PerliniX193363201119240012,50%022912,071012400009
Ryan MurrayX19235-140427200010,00%1739320,662131456000055
Jonathan DrouinX19235-5100272336005,56%238320,14011961000033
Alex GalchenyukX19044-50093321000,00%038520,26011261000035
Nate ProsserX1904401954146000,00%1828715,090001500002
Nick RitchieX19123-480101190011,11%01698,8900000000018
William CarrierX19202-48013270028,57%11487,770000000000
Ben SmithX19112-417511316006,25%11578,250000400006
J.T. BrownX191122241017970014,29%221211,180000000000
Adam McQuaidX19101-126064750020,00%1138620,30000256000048
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,47000000031010
Brendan GallagherX2040,00%1000000,69000000022110
Travis ZajacX0057,10%31000000,48120000052001
Mikael BacklundX0052,42%51700000,42020000011201
Mike CammalleriX0060,00%2000000,62000000042100
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,340000000161101
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,460000000183011
Lars EllerX1151,85%21600000,530000000142100
Brendan PerliniX1041,18%1700000,52000000011010
Ryan MurrayX100,00%000000,25000000092010
Jonathan DrouinX1039,13%2300000,26000000011010
Alex GalchenyukX0033,87%6200000,211200000191000
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,280001000196001
Nick RitchieX0031,82%2200000,360000000178100
William CarrierX0011,11%900000,27000000033000
Ben SmithX0143,38%13600000,2600001001616001
J.T. BrownX0050,00%600000,19000200022000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,0500000001818101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask1981010,8962,24115101434130001,0006190001

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Olli MaattaX185611-41203416180027,78%2238721,503141562000063
Boone JennerX184711-2300464547008,51%439121,742131972000074
Nail YakupovX184370401716230017,39%120911,590000600000
Ryan CallahanX18347-5403711300010,00%228515,8503366300000
Brooks OrpikX18257-52204023200010,00%1843123,93101972000061
Brett LernoutX1807711602874000,00%1427715,4000003000031
Martin FrkX18426-120148270014,81%020611,471011400000
Sven BaertschiX18246-24053249004,08%239922,190331272000280
Dion PhaneufX18156-52810232129003,45%1942923,860112173000064
Mike GreenX18066-4180291124000,00%1639021,670111464000164
Drew StaffordX18325-2201315240012,50%236019,971121070000148
Vinnie HinostrozaX18325-540721220013,64%129516,3811286300009
Oskar SundqvistX18224080623170011,76%821011,6400002000011
Kyle QuinceyX18044218024159000,00%1325914,360000400006
Curtis LazarX18213-160187110018,18%11307,210000100000
Michael RafflX18033-52210191117000,00%232317,93033461000034
Joakim NordstromX18033-120121417000,00%21588,7500000000027
Emerson EtemX1820202016050040,00%11317,290000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Olli MaattaX100,00%000000,57000001100211
Boone JennerX0046,76%52400000,56120000210000
Nail YakupovX0128,57%2100000,67000000055020
Ryan CallahanX2036,36%2200000,49000001100030
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,33000000180000
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,500000000182000
Martin FrkX1054,55%1100000,58000001100002
Sven BaertschiX1033,33%3000000,301200000101010
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,28000021200000
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,310000001180001
Drew StaffordX0149,02%5100000,28020000061100
Vinnie HinostrozaX0031,40%29300000,3400000001010100
Oskar SundqvistX0038,73%17300000,38000000022010
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%000000,310000000182000
Curtis LazarX0025,00%13200000,46000000011000
Michael RafflX0057,14%1400000,190001000189000
Joakim NordstromX0030,77%3900000,380000000181000
Emerson EtemX0035,71%1400000,30000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier1661000,8852,9396320474100111,0003162200
Michal Neuvirth20110,8373,36125007430000,3333216000