Pro Team Scoring for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 23 février 2018 at 00:25

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BoninoX621626421016039145177009,04%14129520,894812252161015244
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6273441120138479008,86%61150024,195611592040000210
David PerronX62182240112601051011420012,68%9129620,906612332160003248
Derick BrassardX621523382240701391460010,27%3124320,04178291840002129
Scott HartnellX621412261535106581060013,21%3122219,71224211790001119
Jimmy Vesey (R)X62111425-124034541000011,00%4108517,5004418159000010
Josh MansonX6261521-10103521237600010,00%64137622,19156311730110150
Braydon CoburnX6251520-20520883764007,81%67122719,79145311800110186
Matt ReadX627916-8754645640010,94%373011,7835817213000014
Matt CalvertX62791692005130550012,73%775912,2401132300000
Brian DumoulinX623101335008645230013,04%54104616,86000133000014
Jason GarrisonX6201212-29200375129000,00%56100316,180118330000130
Jordan WealX626410-2800540500012,00%074912,08101112000049
Chris KunitzX62369-3168101203555005,45%073511,8601101900000
Matt NietoX55538-296086656008,93%1169612,6600000000159
Cody Eakin (TOT)X60538014045102480010,42%571411,89000010001135
__Cody Eakin (MTL)X534371140418444009,09%463812,03000000001135
__Cody Eakin (ANA)X7101-10041840025,00%17610,840000100000
Lance BoumaX62336-73154538300010,00%84467,200000100001
Brady Skjei (TOT)X431565360712817005,88%2489020,710119128000083
__Brady Skjei (NYR)X310447200482112000,00%1966921,570007103000061
__Brady Skjei (ANA)X12112-216023750020,00%522218,48011225000023
Nikita SoshnikovX62325-7100422240007,50%74547,320002500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BoninoX2154,00%123900000,653100001200222
Marc-Edouard VlasicX220,00%000000,55000000011420
David PerronX4036,55%53900000,622100000210471
Derick BrassardX3253,76%137100000,610800000121334
Scott HartnellX2238,36%7300000,43140010053503
Jimmy Vesey (R)X2027,71%8300000,461100000153311
Josh MansonX010,00%000000,310000102100121
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000100,33000000031001
Matt ReadX0128,89%4500000,44000010053013
Matt CalvertX2033,33%4800000,42000000170121
Brian DumoulinX010,00%000000,25000000031000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,240000000625000
Jordan WealX2131,35%60600000,27110000033001
Chris KunitzX0029,41%5100000,241300200238000
Matt NietoX1030,65%6200000,23000000000110
Cody Eakin (TOT)X2055,69%67700000,22000001100011
__Cody Eakin (MTL)X1055,48%60200000,22000001100
__Cody Eakin (ANA)X1057,33%7500000,26000001100
Lance BoumaX0030,02%41300000,27000010022002
Brady Skjei (TOT)X000,00%000000,13010000011000
__Brady Skjei (NYR)X000,00%000000,12010000011
__Brady Skjei (ANA)X000,00%000000,18000000011
Nikita SoshnikovX0016,67%2400000,220000000322101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov (TOT)40020,9291,75103003420000,40010062000
__Semyon Varlamov (NYR)30020,9660,8174001290000,40010050
__Semyon Varlamov (ANA)10000,8464,1329002130000,0000012
Thomas Greiss62262970,8872,5936376715713860100,68438620731

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frans NielsenX602130511280332051510013,91%17133422,236713381901014248
Zack SmithX601724418515138941480011,49%14123220,53178311890004163
Jeff PetryX6011263723558491790013,92%68146024,336713561990001210
Damon SeversonX6072027-133956446550012,73%46129421,564812331730000196
Alexander BurmistrovX6071825-42953777660010,61%487714,6211215108000053
Deryk EngellandX6051823-76351146854009,26%82134422,41459331820000185
Trevor LewisX60121022-7541013348790015,19%692815,473361818000000
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X58101121-5404541000010,00%189515,431451298000161
__Ales Hemsky (VAN)X32145-24032948002,08%039112,2100032400000
__Ales Hemsky (ARI)X269716-300125520017,31%150419,38145974000161
Mark Streit (TOT)X5821921-9300434139005,13%38116320,05246151590000108
__Mark Streit (VAN)X322911060212226007,69%1761219,132351291000015
__Mark Streit (ARI)X2601010-9240221913000,00%2155121,19011368000093
Riley NashX6091120-14120219292009,78%781813,63112108200005
Dale WeiseX6071118-105807040550012,73%069311,550001700000
Shawn MatthiasX608816-1330103274104007,69%1589214,871121174000293
Josh JoorisX608715-81401273640012,50%95819,6900001000036
Frederik GauthierX603710-180313842007,14%64848,0700011300000
Bryan BickellX603710-380322433009,09%44667,7700012000117
Jakub KindlX603710160013030160018,75%3787514,59000115000018
Nicklas GrossmannX602682280582623008,70%4691115,1800018000181
Mark Jankowski (R)X2733611351024160018,75%02107,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frans NielsenX4158,08%171500010,76250001100534
Zack SmithX4048,32%14900110,67240011100241
Jeff PetryX200,00%000000,51001001100343
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,42000010062032
Alexander BurmistrovX0049,36%31200000,570000001160121
Deryk EngellandX210,00%000000,340010000173020
Trevor LewisX4143,84%7300000,47011100120033
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X1020,51%7800010,47110000120102
__Ales Hemsky (VAN)X1012,50%1600000,26000000120
__Ales Hemsky (ARI)X0022,58%6200010,63110000120
Mark Streit (TOT)X000,00%000000,361100000362210
__Mark Streit (VAN)X000,00%000000,361100000362
__Mark Streit (ARI)X000,00%000000,360000000362
Riley NashX4045,85%38600000,490100001120013
Dale WeiseX2133,33%3600000,52000000099010
Shawn MatthiasX0135,37%49200000,36011000033013
Josh JoorisX0047,79%24900000,52000001100011
Frederik GauthierX0170,27%3700000,41000000053000
Bryan BickellX0019,05%2100000,431100000115100
Jakub KindlX000,00%000000,23000000150001
Nicklas GrossmannX000,00%000000,1800000001111020
Mark Jankowski (R)X0054,90%20400000,57001000033020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky38191220,9082,08210222737940100,714143228411
Ondrej Pavelec2881630,8313,90152400995860100,62582832001

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam FowlerX5993847114205368110008,18%62150425,4961319682390110176
Aleksander BarkovX59133346912036110189006,88%4108918,462101235205000038
Taylor HallX5915254031605898152009,87%10133222,5851015322161014207
Mikael GranlundX59172138126050681400012,14%190615,363111432213101594
Seth JonesX5983038104601186492008,70%58143524,326814651900001161
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X611816341225539751040017,31%994715,53123563000137
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X184711340820330012,12%134419,13123562000137
__Jakob Silfverberg (BOS)X431492392153155710019,72%860314,020000100000
Jordan StaalX59121931268201291151080011,11%9116019,6657121821100000
Erik JohnsonX5982331-7841010749710011,27%42114119,34610164723400007
Rickard RakellX5914132793957035950014,74%1103917,604591820500000
Zach Werenski (R)X59101525-51603048510019,61%33128121,726511331860111164
Phillip DanaultX5961622121806388580010,34%980613,66000010112209
Sebastian Aho (R)X598122012100324586009,30%064510,9400019000038
William NylanderX5998172401948610014,75%293615,870000000000
Stephen JohnsX59314171538107756220013,64%6199116,80000250000182
Conor ShearyX596612-560172971008,45%265411,082241221400000
Brayden McNabbX590101014400721312000,00%3382614,00000012000032
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X59325-11003817220013,64%14517,6400001000002
__Jamie McGinn (VGK)X1611232010912008,33%01559,670000100001
__Jamie McGinn (BOS)X43213-480288100020,00%12966,880000900002
Anton LanderX59213-280385529006,90%15278,940001150114129
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam FowlerX120,00%000000,62010000210414
Aleksander BarkovX3153,86%112700000,84120000230422
Taylor HallX1238,83%10300000,60290000420244
Mikael GranlundX4043,06%7200010,84230002200443
Seth JonesX420,00%000000,530000001150312
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X5033,33%7200000,72011001100234
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X2035,42%4800000,64010001100
__Jakob Silfverberg (BOS)X3029,17%2400000,76001001100
Jordan StaalX1059,10%135200000,53191210032322
Erik JohnsonX110,00%000000,54000201200103
Rickard RakellX2240,98%6100000,52220100011133
Zach Werenski (R)X200,00%000100,39000000230132
Phillip DanaultX1053,02%100900000,550000000111103
Sebastian Aho (R)X3016,13%3100000,62390000044231
William NylanderX1132,73%5500000,36000001100100
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,34000021100111
Conor ShearyX2116,67%5400000,3724000001010110
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,240000001590000
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X0129,17%2400000,2200000002020020
__Jamie McGinn (VGK)X000,00%800000,2600000002020
__Jamie McGinn (BOS)X0143,75%1600000,2000000002020
Anton LanderX2042,96%54700000,1100000003218020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price59391640,8972,1135900412612270110,75737590503

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX62251944249151281982020012,38%4137322,1461218381972028234
John KlingbergX6293443-32402593720012,50%66146523,6331114481670000193
Andrej SekeraX6293039-112204284590015,25%84137822,2261117332062133208
Nazem KadriX621820383260621361530011,76%13120719,473710391810224239
Andrew ShawX62161632-2460126691160013,79%2107417,32369181930002114
Travis HamonicX6252530-57601668167007,46%81149224,0621012392060112179
Mikko RantanenX6212162801402668129009,30%4124420,067310322020110119
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X626915-1100255662009,68%4105116,952131516200000
Dennis WidemanX6211314-77401286139002,56%55129320,85044201700000171
Alex ChiassonX626511-31202426460013,04%591914,822241818100000
Daniel CarrX625611-1740185774006,76%881013,0700000000175
Nick BjugstadX625510-17340727076006,58%676812,3811252200001
Tom GilbertX621910-24400514626003,85%3191914,83000237000014
Nick JensenX62099-23660884925000,00%5495515,4000005011089
Teddy PurcellX62516-221202831330015,15%14787,710000300000
Sonny MilanoX62426-1734103826250016,00%073711,881011600001
Clarke MacArthur (R)X62011-24200631618000,00%65729,22000140000032
Mike VecchioneX62000-22003443000,00%05068,1600001000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX6256,32%177900000,64042010011633
John KlingbergX300,00%000000,59000000011403
Andrej SekeraX200,00%000000,57000001200131
Nazem KadriX1151,74%103200000,63240001200221
Andrew ShawX3150,82%6100000,60000000130323
Travis HamonicX100,00%000000,400000001240312
Mikko RantanenX2245,71%21000000,45030000041220
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0023,61%7200000,290000000161011
Dennis WidemanX000,00%000000,220000000193101
Alex ChiassonX0029,17%4800000,240000000176001
Daniel CarrX1142,86%10500000,27000002200101
Nick BjugstadX1048,37%64300000,260000000151010
Tom GilbertX000,00%000000,220000001160100
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,190000001620100
Teddy PurcellX1039,13%2300000,2500000003434010
Sonny MilanoX0126,00%5000000,1600002001313002
Clarke MacArthur (R)X0034,48%5800000,0300000006245000
Mike VecchioneX0046,00%51300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson60233060,8922,58360812315514320100,81811593233
Anton Forsberg30300,8204,651420011610000,0000359000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX6125315612440741111830013,66%5123220,197815412010119202
Logan CoutureX612229511218041802040010,78%9127420,89581342231011497
Ryan GetzlafX611635511358101051801440011,11%13142123,303912232311017219
Filip ForsbergX612624501020073731640015,85%8108917,85861441202202695
David PastrnakX612125461134077771610013,04%1114218,7337103323100000
Cody CeciX61829378671511162670011,94%60153025,093710402310111183
Mitchell Marner (R)X6110253591203276960010,42%196315,7838112720200000
Ryan EllisX61530359320828580006,25%65155125,43279492340111192
Andrej SustrX6191625213154751670013,43%51127020,82134272010111152
Jordie BennX6141620-54355843250016,00%4387114,2810139000112
Ondrej PalatX618101815630716696008,33%368911,3000001200000
Marc StaalX61513181953511228400012,50%38127820,96134162020000154
Daniel WinnikX6178150401369540012,96%474812,2600000000082
Anthony DeAngeloX6111213-9515872013007,69%3491014,9201106000073
Jonathan MarchessaultX6148121215544192004,35%272011,8100049000037
Stephen GiontaX61448-333254936340011,76%74747,7801105000027
Johan LarssonX61358-3375405642007,14%54387,180000000000
Anthony DuclairX61022-34052127000,00%04407,210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX6053,63%113000010,91280001300744
Logan CoutureX2044,91%16700000,80170000011044
Ryan GetzlafX3153,04%190600000,72280110031440
Filip ForsbergX5123,81%6300000,923300000113103
David PastrnakX3350,72%6900010,81220000022313
Cody CeciX000,00%000100,480001200122303
Mitchell Marner (R)X3131,75%6300000,73000000071132
Ryan EllisX110,00%000000,450000000222203
Andrej SustrX210,00%000000,39000010022011
Jordie BennX010,00%000000,46000010044000
Ondrej PalatX2028,36%6700000,5200105001212020
Marc StaalX300,00%000000,28000100180103
Daniel WinnikX1034,94%72700000,4000000001313011
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,290000100551002
Jonathan MarchessaultX2034,29%3500000,3300001001513111
Stephen GiontaX0126,83%4100000,340010401310100
Johan LarssonX0051,26%43500000,37000011100001
Anthony DuclairX0035,71%2800000,090000001610000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen61381850,8902,4036974514813510310,69226610611
Jean-Francois Berube10000,6675,591100130000,0000061000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX622830586200551931790015,64%20138522,3471118442170115198
Dougie HamiltonX6293948-15341074106800011,25%84151824,4881422552110000186
David KrejciX62212243-760321151580013,29%8111818,04551036187011056
Justin FaulkX6293039-94751057292009,78%50144823,3551419512220001163
Rick Nash (TOT)X62142438122010262142009,86%7117418,9447113020900004
__Rick Nash (FLO)X245914-560462768007,35%546819,52033117000004
__Rick Nash (CGY)X389152461605635740012,16%270618,574481913900000
Jaromir JagrX628293723356664109007,34%4113718,34112131818610129
Brayden Point (R)X62161733-156015861430011,19%3104816,90381135212000119
Michael StoneX62121830-11601011565660018,18%82131921,277411381801123176
David Backes (TOT)X60131326-16881016241930013,98%799116,52561118152000068
__David Backes (VGK)X10213-3255281021009,52%017117,0620243000003
__David Backes (CGY)X50111223-1363513431720015,28%782116,4236914122000066
Matt DumbaX5832326-145801004251005,88%39116120,01381135172000124
Kris VersteegX62121224-41202544780015,38%092014,8316710103000013
Sam BennettX6291019-52607258690013,04%390714,641017330001184
Derek MacKenzieX6241115-5435779651007,84%876712,38011111000399
Kevin ConnautonX6221113-15801092826007,69%4596015,48101434000077
Nick SchultzX62112131220584031003,23%56106717,220002150002171
Logan ShawX62235-11120383029006,90%15488,8400000000086
Erik CondraX55404-71401719120033,33%44117,470000000000
Kasperi KapanenX50044-11135153339000,00%24158,2900015000241
Robert BortuzzoX4000-140430000,00%45814,550000200002
Jujhar KhairaX7000-4201133000,00%0527,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX3357,94%175000100,84240000210844
Dougie HamiltonX010,00%000000,63001101200234
David KrejciX5153,79%110800010,77090000230133
Justin FaulkX110,00%000000,54000101200113
Rick Nash (TOT)X3126,39%7200000,65370000210315
__Rick Nash (FLO)X1024,00%2500000,60010000210
__Rick Nash (CGY)X2127,66%4700000,68360000210
Jaromir JagrX2047,42%9700000,65120010230140
Brayden Point (R)X2244,78%6700000,63160001200211
Michael StoneX210,00%000000,46001011100112
David Backes (TOT)X1041,96%14300000,52000110022032
__David Backes (VGK)X1035,82%6700000,35000100022
__David Backes (CGY)X0047,37%7600000,56000010022
Matt DumbaX000,00%000000,45000001100110
Kris VersteegX1139,66%5800000,52000001200111
Sam BennettX2135,85%10600000,42000000011220
Derek MacKenzieX0054,72%50800000,39000010032000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,27000000011002
Nick SchultzX000,00%000000,240000000512002
Logan ShawX0037,99%43700000,1800000002222001
Erik CondraX1126,67%1500000,19000000000021
Kasperi KapanenX0025,00%2400000,190000100507001
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX000,00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy54242270,8682,9131584415311630200,72025539240
Ryan Miller142610,8782,9660901302450120,3333953100

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX60191433014052661270014,96%3118719,786282821100002
Reilly SmithX60141731528059961120012,50%11109018,16000130006169
Anton StralmanX606253105151157275008,00%71147324,54268512220000131
Tyler BozakX60111930-122063104950011,58%1114919,150661618900000
Markus GranlundX60111829-2607082186005,91%10107717,9535853217000029
Shayne GostisbehereX6022729-1280655870002,86%32134922,4906650217000016
Daniel SedinX60101727-11603951990010,10%2106117,681452318300000
Alex KillornX60121426-312057601010011,88%280713,4655103319000001
Henrik SedinX6071825-2605311893007,53%4110118,363691921900002
Thomas HickeyX6061319-103406257470012,77%54112518,74426271910000120
Calvin de HaanX6031619-8575985848006,25%43128621,44022261900000111
Casey CizikasX609817-222065100720012,50%1179113,18000010001158
Francois BeaucheminX6051217-22804761250020,00%64116419,401015250000150
Dustin BrownX608816-31404854530015,09%571911,9900017000180
Torrey MitchellX60167-920235858001,72%65188,6400000000079
Greg PaterynX60426-55358118170023,53%3288014,6600008000068
Oscar LindbergX60426-9180432041009,76%25038,3810144600000
Ivan BarbashevX60336-9120233638007,89%45328,87011015000273
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX3133,78%7400000,56020000011234
Reilly SmithX1128,57%5600000,57110001100333
Anton StralmanX200,00%000000,42000010290203
Tyler BozakX1257,76%133300000,52000000130310
Markus GranlundX3030,30%6600000,54290000310123
Shayne GostisbehereX110,00%000000,433900000465202
Daniel SedinX3030,30%6600000,51120000022251
Alex KillornX1033,33%4500000,64000000022113
Henrik SedinX0355,56%117000000,45000000360110
Thomas HickeyX200,00%000000,34170001100210
Calvin de HaanX100,00%000000,30000100072110
Casey CizikasX1149,89%93000000,430000000107210
Francois BeaucheminX110,00%000100,290000000147030
Dustin BrownX1029,55%4400000,44000000075121
Torrey MitchellX1053,49%47300000,2700000001616010
Greg PaterynX100,00%000000,1400100001818011
Oscar LindbergX1152,73%5500000,24000000099001
Ivan BarbashevX1039,22%10200000,2300000002016000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury60292560,8912,4635318614513320320,71031600542
Al Montoya40000,9123,26110006680000,0000060000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX61133447166024112148008,78%7127720,93077292090002112
Leon DraisaitlX611828461600171251340013,43%5138822,752810272070004200
Alex OvechkinX61182341167010197831630011,04%8133921,957310332030004173
Matt DucheneX611526417100451201420010,56%3111418,2636944194000097
Andrew CoglianoX61131831847510473132009,85%9103116,90651135191000036
Hampus LindholmX6192130858013957710012,68%60147924,24538462110001159
Tyler MyersX61624301335888973008,22%60131421,54145371920001152
Teuvo TeravainenX611117288803546840013,10%0100716,5114517195000010
Morgan RiellyX61519248200566768007,35%78149624,52369322120000174
Artem AnisimovX6112112371402282950012,63%073912,1201101600001
Mikkel BoedkerX61791673155838460015,22%271811,7600011100000
Lauri KorpikoskiX61771471602548530013,21%770311,530000400004
Martin MarincinX61381110561010543200015,00%4992715,2000017000165
Paul MartinX61371091404042250012,00%4088814,56101210000011
Dennis SeidenbergX6128102635955032006,25%51129821,27235161920000141
Riley SheahanX61325-1160184934008,82%45018,2100000000063
Devante Smith-PellyX61314-11275262932009,38%44287,020000000000
Iiro PakarinenX46123-9100301216006,25%23287,140000000000
Roman Lyubimov (R)X15011-220753000,00%11107,340110400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3147,47%15800100,74270002200415
Leon DraisaitlX3450,40%136700000,66380000290182
Alex OvechkinX6027,99%46800000,61172000041624
Matt DucheneX1157,41%108700000,741300001180055
Andrew CoglianoX3139,39%6600000,60000010022334
Hampus LindholmX400,00%000000,41000000170412
Tyler MyersX110,00%000000,46000100180301
Teuvo TeravainenX3043,64%5500000,56000001100122
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,32000000044022
Artem AnisimovX3151,03%62900000,62220000210312
Mikkel BoedkerX0115,00%4000000,45000010130102
Lauri KorpikoskiX1034,62%2600000,40000001200112
Martin MarincinX100,00%000000,24000010077021
Paul MartinX100,00%000000,230000000281001
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,150110001100020
Riley SheahanX1146,84%50600000,200000000172000
Devante Smith-PellyX1145,45%2200000,19000001100110
Iiro PakarinenX0014,29%2100000,180000001280000
Roman Lyubimov (R)X0016,67%1200000,18010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard42000,9301,57115013430001,0003160100
Frederik Andersen60341960,9081,9935866911912890110,68025601823

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX602530556560881631860013,44%6121920,32109194318700001
Phil KesselX601625417201671360011,76%2122520,4239122118400008
Victor HedmanX6062935244013382540011,11%57152725,454711311911011176
John MooreX6015183344404938900016,67%3793615,601141557164000012
Bo HorvatX60121729-1120056113135008,89%10103917,3239122516800000
Ryan SuterX6032629-1280877061004,92%84154625,772911411940220190
Charlie CoyleX60101626-1034011272102009,80%6103817,303581416700000
Paul StastnyX601312251822047124950013,68%1088214,71000002025238
Sam ReinhartX6071825-1260215087008,05%2102217,03281023168000024
Max DomiX60101222142203256650015,38%563110,510001600000
Milan LucicX609817366011950740012,16%2121020,1713413185000155
Connor BrownX605121717100405472006,94%1386514,41000060335235
Dmitry OrlovX60014144140812626000,00%3099016,5005518164000059
Justin BraunX606713167512255340017,65%63115819,30000030000176
Ben HuttonX60481233156034270014,81%40117319,55000260000197
Cedric PaquetteX60224-7280334632006,25%55138,55000010001142
Tom WilsonX60224-7395503131006,45%64828,040001110001105
William KarlssonX60134-70002719005,26%23706,160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX4454,49%139300100,903110000011724
Phil KesselX3243,59%7800000,674130000011240
Victor HedmanX100,00%000000,46000000270022
John MooreX520,00%000000,71000000011124
Bo HorvatX5053,36%105500000,561130000033116
Ryan SuterX100,00%000000,38000000091030
Charlie CoyleX1249,25%6700000,50000001100211
Paul StastnyX1158,16%102300100,57000002300224
Sam ReinhartX0033,87%6200000,49170000190020
Max DomiX1141,03%3900000,70000000310240
Milan LucicX1137,33%7500000,281200000113310
Connor BrownX1216,39%6100000,390000000211130
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,280100001600000
Justin BraunX010,00%000000,22000010055114
Ben HuttonX010,00%000000,200000000171121
Cedric PaquetteX0039,62%15900000,1600000002317000
Tom WilsonX0032,50%4000000,1700001001717000
William KarlssonX0049,09%38500000,2200000002917000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper10001,0000,001000030000,0000060000
Mike Smith60292290,8892,3636592714412930300,71449600621

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX611930496120501641540012,34%6139922,933710352190114214
Antoine VermetteX6118284610275871331330013,53%8112818,4941216332051012106
Alec MartinezX6193645654014181860010,47%44151024,757512612280110160
Marcus JohanssonX6117173464017821230013,82%4138922,77134242171012208
Andreas AthanasiouX61141933818054811150012,17%399016,2328102420200000
Marian GaborikX6113183181004755132009,85%399216,273252720500000
Jay BouwmeesterX619202962606573770011,69%74152625,023710482280001179
Michael MathesonX6191928-64358054650013,85%56130821,448816382000111159
Johnny OduyaX6142024-7375616185004,71%65130321,363710521970113160
Troy BrouwerX61914234871516570106008,49%6123920,3122426215000488
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX6161016-2240744777007,79%475112,30000117000132
Devin ShoreX618715-1201968640012,50%570611,5701111200000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX616814-2140436088006,82%974912,2800000000264
Kevin KleinX61212145420944026007,69%4989314,64101310000117
Colin MillerX61581345006333230021,74%3491915,0701133000058
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X615611-1000533320015,63%14547,440000100000
Matt HendricksX61279-10280515928007,14%44767,8000007000014
Tyler Motte (R)X61426-10401532230017,39%04547,440000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX4238,93%173900000,701120000120606
Antoine VermetteX4156,06%118800000,823100010210357
Alec MartinezX020,00%000000,60000000150152
Marcus JohanssonX2227,19%11400210,495120000140232
Andreas AthanasiouX2232,05%7800000,67000001100332
Marian GaborikX1036,62%7100010,62130000043332
Jay BouwmeesterX100,00%000000,38000001100141
Michael MathesonX310,00%000000,43000010031113
Johnny OduyaX010,00%000000,37000100071100
Troy BrouwerX3134,67%7500000,37452100021213
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX1041,27%6300000,43000000011121
Devin ShoreX2042,90%62700000,4200000001414211
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1150,00%7800000,370000000152112
Kevin KleinX000,00%000000,310000000181101
Colin MillerX100,00%000000,28000000022111
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X0112,00%2500000,48000000022100
Matt HendricksX0050,96%41800000,38000000022000
Tyler Motte (R)X1122,73%2200000,260000000183000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider (TOT)58302070,8882,3534912513712280110,65941584321
__Cory Schneider (STL)156810,8772,6488702393170010,6005150
__Cory Schneider (CLB)43241260,8922,26260523989110100,66736434
Laurent Brossoit72400,8523,8431200201350001,0003556000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick MarleauX612222441175841171830012,02%7134622,066713281991013216
Sean CouturierX612024444115291511510013,25%9112918,5151419301860002124
Trevor DaleyX618283644355956550014,55%53132621,747815331850000171
David SavardX6182836-6775115104710011,27%85145923,926814432050110171
Paul ByronX61161834322088601430011,19%2113618,625510411890002120
Darren HelmX6110243431352695102009,80%586714,225101522189101137
Jason SpezzaX61112132110030120123008,94%11134422,032810251990114210
Kris RussellX6172128367510166590011,86%56131421,543811271850002165
Dan HamhuisX6162026-7340856567008,96%71146424,005611352010111180
Bobby RyanX611112232541012346670016,42%4105417,2826815174000110
Magnus PaajarviX6111718475536620017,74%369911,4500011011152
Kevan MillerX612161811103351283624008,33%3588914,5700021600007
Jon MerrillX61281013235313621009,52%4694515,4900008000085
Yanni GourdeX616392801627390015,38%55058,290000100000
Zack KassianX61628352108731340017,65%265010,660001600004
Marko DanoX61347-14010683645006,67%35709,3501124200000
Jannik HansenX6116704810613052001,92%382213,4700011400002
Melker KarlssonX6132523010313645006,67%25028,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick MarleauX6146,12%82400010,65280012300337
Sean CouturierX4356,46%123100000,78350101100431
Trevor DaleyX200,00%000000,540100100114013
David SavardX100,00%000000,49010010290123
Paul ByronX1137,18%7800000,601200000104340
Darren HelmX1256,50%62300000,780100101150421
Jason SpezzaX2255,37%99700000,48180000140115
Kris RussellX200,00%000000,43000000097134
Dan HamhuisX010,00%000000,36010001100112
Bobby RyanX6140,96%8300000,44220200022222
Magnus PaajarviX2137,97%7900000,52000010140111
Kevan MillerX010,00%000000,41003221100020
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,210001000154200
Yanni GourdeX0340,63%3200000,3600000002212003
Zack KassianX1121,43%4200000,2500011002020102
Marko DanoX1029,31%5800000,25000110074001
Jannik HansenX1017,78%4500000,170010101330010
Melker KarlssonX0027,59%42400000,20002000044001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner61342160,9052,1237022513113780320,69029610931

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX6026234911360701071660015,66%11135122,5251116402130006163
TJ BrodieX60637432380217673008,22%67149924,985712522240001194
Jake MuzzinX60634402197151674066009,09%47144524,082810322220000156
Ryan JohansenX601223357380771221110010,81%5107417,902571599000027
Mark StoneX60171633108031561350012,59%6115219,2046103421400000
Ryan O'ReillyX60161632-2255201181260012,70%12113018,844610352190002104
Jaden SchwartzX60111930-129510490118009,32%5103817,29371031218000032
Mike FisherX609213010541082135117007,69%1193515,58257181190006201
Radim VrbataX6015112601606451890016,85%3100116,6974112421700000
Torey KrugX6002626-3240443520000,00%2391715,2903385300007
Christopher TanevX60316193220454348006,25%70124720,79235221690002170
Michael GrabnerX608715660440760010,53%665110,852131349000119
Leo KomarovX608513844106156790010,13%1067911,320001120004115
Lee StempniakX60851321953113370021,62%15409,0000003000182
Esa LindellX60112130555955151001,96%46121320,22156251670000154
Anthony ManthaX6064105402823520011,54%44787,970000100000
Jay McClementX60246560144840005,00%24467,430000000001
Xavier OuelletX60145-66401032220005,00%4189914,9800004000067
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX6131,46%17800000,73150002300561
TJ BrodieX000,00%000000,57000000022351
Jake MuzzinX300,00%000000,55001110120233
Ryan JohansenX5159,34%111400000,65010000350324
Mark StoneX3035,29%8500000,57010002300242
Ryan O'ReillyX2156,88%119900000,57030011100227
Jaden SchwartzX3035,00%6000000,58000010140413
Mike FisherX0158,49%114900000,64351100051013
Radim VrbataX6140,00%6500000,52010000022213
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,570000001600120
Christopher TanevX110,00%000000,30000000011112
Michael GrabnerX2129,17%4800000,46000000011022
Leo KomarovX2052,94%5100000,38001001200101
Lee StempniakX2135,48%9300000,48010010041032
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,2100001003610010
Anthony ManthaX1033,33%2700000,420000000121001
Jay McClementX0053,65%42500000,2700000004612100
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,1100000003814000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk60381660,9032,0536280612412830200,76517600622

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX60242650-421567931430016,78%10133722,2871017322141016236
Connor McDavidX602126471720251381530013,73%5130121,688412482040111255
Erik KarlssonX60103242-131406091780012,82%65153625,608715572350001203
Corey PerryX601917361732083471010018,81%2109318,22325232010002110
Brent SeabrookX603323544610616046006,52%64136422,732911282260000206
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X6052631-35951057457008,77%70137322,8931013341730111163
Chris Kreider (TOT)X5814142815415120351020013,73%987715,120331314100000
__Chris Kreider (BOS)X164480120279300013,33%121813,600000000000
__Chris Kreider (EDM)X42101020152959326720013,89%866015,710331314100000
Auston Matthews (R)X60121224-111403796129009,30%4108818,133472720900004
Antoine RousselX6010112134206866840011,90%374212,3700000000062
Gustav NyquistX6061521-10260895396006,25%4107717,951781520900008
Patrik BerglundX60614202260219489006,74%369811,6301121200000
Roman PolakX6041519149751913050008,00%55119119,85336191710000143
Fedor Tyutin (TOT)X61216182520764728007,14%73109217,90000030000222
__Fedor Tyutin (NYR)X49213150440634025008,00%6490718,51000010000199
__Fedor Tyutin (EDM)X120332801373000,00%918515,4300002000023
Connor MurphyX604131710681010544330012,12%4289114,85011240000023
Scottie UpshallX6084123602049710011,27%868711,4400011000001
Jordan MartinookX605611-280185654009,26%14126,860000100000
Joel ArmiaX605510-22401925390012,82%24126,860000100000
Ben ChiarotX4827941403723130015,38%3972615,1300007000063
Andrew CoppX60268-2100512941004,88%25489,140223170001104
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX3149,34%30200000,75050010021542
Connor McDavidX6045,59%140600010,72250002400435
Erik KarlssonX100,00%000000,55000001100313
Corey PerryX3237,70%6100000,66110002200141
Brent SeabrookX100,00%000000,510011002350202
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X200,00%000000,45000100120221
Chris Kreider (TOT)X3136,21%5800010,640410001100431
__Chris Kreider (BOS)X2057,14%1400000,740000001100
__Chris Kreider (EDM)X1129,55%4400010,610410001100
Auston Matthews (R)X2050,91%126500000,44000000022033
Antoine RousselX3029,03%6200000,57000001100212
Gustav NyquistX1024,24%6600000,390000000152012
Patrik BerglundX1258,76%61100000,570000001150111
Roman PolakX010,00%000000,320000100211130
Fedor Tyutin (TOT)X000,00%000000,330000000274101
__Fedor Tyutin (NYR)X000,00%000000,330000000274
__Fedor Tyutin (EDM)X000,00%000000,320000000274
Connor MurphyX010,00%000000,38001010044110
Scottie UpshallX2134,88%4300000,35000000022101
Jordan MartinookX1049,88%42700000,5300000001212012
Joel ArmiaX1041,67%2400000,490000000214020
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,25000000000012
Andrew CoppX0032,97%9100000,290000001120101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom41000,9690,84143002640000,0000159010
Pekka Rinne59312260,8922,3934886413912830300,75016591251

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX59223456-6180451291840011,96%11124121,047111837199022195
Brett PesceX5911314232003960580018,97%72128221,736713351880111167
Tyson BarrieX59112839-182002855630017,46%37135322,93961555208000019
J.T. MillerX591919381118055641140016,67%11115819,63459251941126185
Ryan StromeX5911213292405658117009,40%495516,182793319200001
Jake McCabeX5982028-25559761550014,55%73134422,797512301790110132
Colin WilsonX59121123-910029751090011,01%680113,574592012300017
Oliver BjorkstrandX5911920-101604147830013,25%0110918,802571919300001
Alexandre BurrowsX599918-92807658870010,34%691515,510110142024111
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X5981018-8402667620012,90%171512,13112137000016
__Mike Ribeiro (CGY)X24549-1201030290017,24%031012,9011212800009
__Mike Ribeiro (FLO)X35369-720163733009,09%140611,600000900007
Nic PetanX596915-260351460013,04%95339,0400013112265
Marek HrivikX597714-51203338380018,42%24607,790000000005
Patrik NemethX59591454556245170029,41%6397616,550110170001160
Connor CarrickX5931114654010420290010,34%39106918,1202210133000078
Joel Ward (TOT)X6074114601730410017,07%24928,2000004000253
__Joel Ward (VAN)X30213-420516170011,76%12999,9700004000253
__Joel Ward (LAK)X27426740712210019,05%11636,030000000000
__Joel Ward (FLO)X31121005230033,33%03010,030000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X616511-15120424576007,89%277312,68011029000179
__Artturi Lehkonen (LAK)X586410-14120394170008,57%271312,30000014000179
__Artturi Lehkonen (FLO)X3011-100346000,00%06019,9501101500000
Tyler EnnisX59268-13100424041004,88%464410,920000000000
Jordin TootooX56178-6140311622004,55%14307,680000500001
Seth HelgesonX351233395551211009,09%1653915,4000004000055
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX6255,11%137900010,90040000033744
Brett PesceX310,00%000100,66000000072322
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,58000000031041
J.T. MillerX3132,79%6100000,66110000011531
Ryan StromeX2341,67%6000000,67020000011114
Jake McCabeX010,00%000000,42000010021141
Colin WilsonX2134,80%34200000,57010000022221
Oliver BjorkstrandX1324,68%7700000,36240000043210
Alexandre BurrowsX1139,29%5600010,39000000043112
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X3048,30%61900000,50010000093102
__Mike Ribeiro (CGY)X0049,44%26900000,58010000093
__Mike Ribeiro (FLO)X3047,43%35000000,44000000093
Nic PetanX0145,21%43800000,56000000021003
Marek HrivikX1143,75%3200000,61000000011010
Patrik NemethX200,00%000000,29000010084101
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,260000000173020
Joel Ward (TOT)X1054,17%2400000,45000000011100
__Joel Ward (VAN)X0047,37%1900000,20000000011
__Joel Ward (LAK)X10100.00%400000,74000000011
__Joel Ward (FLO)X000,00%100001,33000000011
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X0046,03%6300000,280000000182011
__Artturi Lehkonen (LAK)X0045,90%6100000,280000000182
__Artturi Lehkonen (FLO)X0050,00%200000,330000000182
Tyler EnnisX0023,68%3800000,250000000519111
Jordin TootooX0040,91%2200000,37000000000000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,1100010001613000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond (TOT)40000,9411,73104003510000,0000050000
__Andrew Hammond (ANA)40000,9411,73104003510000,0000050
Jaroslav Halak30000,9092,5846002220000,0000059000
Jonathan Quick59292640,8832,7335218016013730110,80015590012

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX61333164252022801890017,46%2112718,481310234322000000
Jonathan ToewsX6124386217100471311660014,46%9124820,478142229232000226
Brent BurnsX6111475854606683122009,02%39147724,216142089297000054
Patrick KaneX6115344960010112176008,52%1116819,15415193822600001
Tyler JohnsonX612127481480331461920010,94%8105517,3059144220400004
Shea WeberX619384736009983135006,67%55135222,1771724932290003200
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X591331449215631571010012,87%10114919,4711213181811122196
__Elias Lindholm (FLO)X56123143821559153970012,37%8110819,7811213181791121189
__Elias Lindholm (LAK)X31011004440025,00%24113,560000200017
Gabriel LandeskogX6117244121600180721170014,53%12131221,5131114252040006216
Brandon Carlo (R)X6172532764012453580012,07%99135922,284711281650000210
Matt HunwickX615152092605054300016,67%40106217,400334500000198
Patrick MaroonX619716873516718670013,43%3101016,563251917900002
Marc Methot (TOT)X6011213238351353518005,56%45124620,770113200000165
__Marc Methot (VAN)X3014514480842090011,11%2865521,83011217000079
__Marc Methot (LAK)X30088935551159000,00%1759119,7100012000086
Alexander WennbergX617512-16804078600011,67%373111,9800043100000
Christian Dvorak (R)X61358-12200417351005,88%478412,86000030002132
Korbinian HolzerX61257125559831160012,50%3081313,340000000007
Sergey KalininX61336-160212038007,89%34717,72000010001115
Luke GlendeningX61156-11604211432003,13%75929,70000000005238
Markus HannikainenX34033-84016712000,00%12005,880000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX7125,88%8500001,14130000011346
Jonathan ToewsX5255,67%146400000,99470000031855
Brent BurnsX200,00%000100,79000001100423
Patrick KaneX2128,77%7300000,84370000520324
Tyler JohnsonX3157,38%113800010,91110002300441
Shea WeberX100,00%000100,700000002120330
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X2453,53%137300000,77020100011452
__Elias Lindholm (FLO)X2453,51%136600000,78020100011
__Elias Lindholm (LAK)X0057,14%700000,49000000011
Gabriel LandeskogX3236,47%8500010,62000000130172
Brandon Carlo (R)X100,00%000000,47000000033212
Matt HunwickX200,00%000000,38000000011110
Patrick MaroonX1130,65%6200000,32000011100011
Marc Methot (TOT)X000,00%000000,210001000581200
__Marc Methot (VAN)X000,00%000000,150000000581
__Marc Methot (LAK)X000,00%000000,270001000581
Alexander WennbergX1253,05%50900000,33000000081120
Christian Dvorak (R)X1050,34%29000000,2000000002525001
Korbinian HolzerX100,00%000000,1700001003914100
Sergey KalininX0141,18%1700000,25000000088012
Luke GlendeningX0054,48%81500000,200000000183000
Markus HannikainenX0020,00%1500000,30000000033100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford61371950,8892,3537052714513080010,73719610335

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX60192140-914073981820010,44%4133922,324593416621310232
Tomas HertlX60192039-5300521171650011,52%10104517,4251015321600002125
Justin SchultzX6063339-761511664550010,91%51129021,5041014381510000178
Kevin HayesX60162036-7160551521480010,81%15133622,275712301661237229
Brian BoyleX60141731-45915711061090012,84%13103417,235611241570002116
Dan GirardiX6042024-951513059390010,26%76142923,81134161710111192
Marco ScandellaX6051621-83807348420011,90%63129221,53145171520001184
Jordan EberleX60101020-6803458950010,53%4107617,932461716700000
Jake Guentzel (R)X6011718-71402142810013,58%270811,8100001700003
Dylan LarkinX6071118-1060109396007,29%773612,27000421000017
Andrew MacDonaldX6021517-7180367247004,26%85143823,97224281740110202
Dmitry KulikovX6001717-12780993526000,00%5389014,83000420000011
Joe ColborneX606814-42953429370016,22%695615,933479154000047
Tomas JurcoX604610-660183752007,69%14737,880000100000
Jacob De La RoseX60279-6315634937005,41%34717,850000000000
Brock BoeserX60628-600322390015,38%24868,1000001400001
Simon DespresX60246-1164101032824008,33%4388514,75000012000060
Kyle CliffordX60246-7400893336005,56%674612,4300002000060
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX2228,87%9700000,60140000093332
Tomas HertlX4343,10%5800010,75010000022512
Justin SchultzX100,00%000000,600000100162231
Kevin HayesX1051,35%173900000,54040001100220
Brian BoyleX1056,32%111500000,60021020042022
Dan GirardiX100,00%000000,34000100160213
Marco ScandellaX200,00%000000,33000000095222
Jordan EberleX1028,00%7500000,37110000095011
Jake Guentzel (R)X4037,50%3200000,51000000099331
Dylan LarkinX2038,65%69600000,49000000043100
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,240000000206011
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,380000000602010
Joe ColborneX0038,24%6800000,290001000123000
Tomas JurcoX0015,79%1900000,42000000092100
Jacob De La RoseX0051,98%45400000,380100100246001
Brock BoeserX3137,50%3200000,33010000022002
Simon DespresX100,00%000000,14002000033001
Kyle CliffordX1044,30%7900000,160000000244000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra30000,9321,78101003440000,0000060000
Cam Ward60242970,8812,8835188016914180410,46715600103

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX601827456515164651560011,54%3124220,70481227210000069
Jack EichelX601626420140191091530010,46%5111718,6241317342150003117
Sean MonahanX602219411260111031120019,64%7116819,4754923174101157
Ivan Provorov (R)X6013213407609795650020,00%83144924,159716411920002200
Tyler ToffoliX6011223392353961143007,69%8111218,541782520100002
Michael FrolikX60161531636105088870018,39%9104717,451017701125217
Jaccob SlavinX6062430-720108170008,57%64141723,61369522210110248
Robby FabbriX6091625146109937620014,52%187914,65246913300007
Shea TheodoreX6052025203004827350014,29%3199416,5636918130000174
Colton ParaykoX60319221555888257005,26%58142923,82257371920000202
Radko Gudas (TOT)X5831518-610551824248006,25%55107518,541342183000058
__Radko Gudas (VGK)X1637102260421731009,68%2736722,961232059000053
__Radko Gudas (MTL)X42088-87951402517000,00%2870816,8501112400004
Radek FaksaX60311141295428476003,95%1174212,370003330114193
Mark PysykX604812850106243310012,90%56105717,610009510000211
Carl HagelinX60178-3160245658001,72%375312,55000252000093
Zach HymanX6043711752128400010,00%24397,320000000001
Craig SmithX60257-3180572847004,26%173612,260221213200001
Micheal FerlandX60426-22554015320012,50%35028,37000010000150
Vladimir SobotkaX7000-300051000,00%0598,420000000000
Brendan SmithX1800074004795000,00%1227715,400002900006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX2143,48%6900000,723100011100145
Jack EichelX4249,03%128500000,753100000180330
Sean MonahanX3354,28%115700010,70330000044434
Ivan Provorov (R)X000,00%000000,47000000044221
Tyler ToffoliX2128,57%6300000,59221000054222
Michael FrolikX3130,43%11500000,593700200113232
Jaccob SlavinX110,00%000100,42000000055221
Robby FabbriX0133,96%5300000,57000020033121
Shea TheodoreX110,00%000000,500100000147312
Colton ParaykoX010,00%000000,31000000094002
Radko Gudas (TOT)X100,00%000000,3300000004311022
__Radko Gudas (VGK)X100,00%000000,5400000004311
__Radko Gudas (MTL)X000,00%000000,2300000004311
Radek FaksaX1050,25%81600000,38000000033112
Mark PysykX010,00%000100,230001100183101
Carl HagelinX0023,91%4600000,21000000085010
Zach HymanX1031,58%1900000,3200100001212011
Craig SmithX1041,46%4100000,190000000368000
Micheal FerlandX2032,26%3100000,2400001001512022
Vladimir SobotkaX0044,74%3800000,00000000077000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton165910,8982,0093202313030000,00001545010
Antti Raanta45221580,8812,462735431129400310,545334515322

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar KlefbomX60122638-1795896930012,90%57145224,2071118661970001196
Mika ZibanejadX60171936-12120161061420011,97%8113718,9681018461780111216
Henrik ZetterbergX6082331-1418067170121006,61%7133022,172911231981016212
Loui ErikssonX60131225-138028821230010,57%6121120,18336261991122101
Andre BurakovskyX60101525-111803162830012,05%489114,8549131417500000
Jesper FastX60101323-1557511971115008,70%5108318,054593019200000
Toby EnstromX6051621-111403557330015,15%4193715,6210128000027
Jonas BrodinX6031821-44049854005,56%66127021,162810381810330172
Adam LarssonX6041519-19124101855447008,51%56139823,29369251950000144
Victor RaskX6089175403985770010,39%180713,44000001122102
Jacob JosefsonX606814-11604370460013,04%65429,0303311100000
Jonathan EricssonX605914-36201563959008,47%61124020,67347321810000143
Adrian KempeX6048124220604268005,88%376112,6900001000267
Niklas KronwallX603912-125759637230013,04%3395815,9700004000065
Drew MillerX60369-1142010829270011,11%691215,191344170000023
Alexander Nylander (R)X60628-1026103715260023,08%15328,872023700007
Evan RodriguesX60347460173233009,09%069511,580000000007
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX60033-1000133000,00%05559,2500001800005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar KlefbomX400,00%000000,52000010061420
Mika ZibanejadX2055,01%93800000,63150000011013
Henrik ZetterbergX0056,40%163300000,471500001200204
Loui ErikssonX4132,19%14600000,41050000055211
Andre BurakovskyX1128,57%6300000,56000000091210
Jesper FastX1035,38%6500000,42010010140031
Toby EnstromX000,00%000000,45000000320020
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000000,330000000317001
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,27001011100210
Victor RaskX1152,24%62400000,42330001100024
Jacob JosefsonX1050,67%44800000,52110000082022
Jonathan EricssonX010,00%000000,23000000077012
Adrian KempeX0240,26%7700000,3200000001910111
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,2500010001110001
Drew MillerX1041,82%5500000,200000000302110
Alexander Nylander (R)X3122,22%2700000,3001011001111120
Evan RodriguesX0053,13%3200000,2000000001010011
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX0028,57%4900000,110000000608000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist60223350,8942,4035986614413530300,75020600621
Eddie Lack10000,8185,2523002110000,0000060000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark LetestuX6120274719120451631630012,27%16118019,355611391912135214
Joe PavelskiX61232245144401141401740013,22%8135522,223811402180002127
Kyle OkposoX612122431416033851660012,65%3124020,335494221900008
Zach PariseX6118183615120481001740010,34%10120519,755611291940006223
Matt NiskanenX612313315810958162003,23%77149124,4511011422200001193
Michael Del ZottoX617243181082015450660010,61%55128721,09235341920111141
Jake GardinerX6122628580155252003,85%33121119,8514532196011035
James NealX6171926154008552126005,56%4117619,2917824217000017
Andrew LaddX6113102316340106451100011,82%598416,1434731182000150
Nick HoldenX6191221371511464710012,68%77147224,14639432170001181
Troy Stecher (R)X6131720112205529180016,67%4194715,5200036011091
Blake ComeauX6181018-72606946780010,26%367211,0201121800002
Tomas PlekanecX6161117-8601610069008,70%1381413,350110100002141
Cody FransonX6151015104959236210023,81%57101516,631015141011152
Vladislav NamestnikovX614812-8140304161006,56%165210,690000000000
Colton SceviourX614610-5140413654007,41%54417,220000000000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX61549-540621480010,42%24447,280000000002
Lukas SedlakX61246-7140234337005,41%34757,7900001700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark LetestuX5051,95%145900000,80240001200624
Joe PavelskiX4154,90%151900000,66390001100657
Kyle OkposoX4234,44%9000000,69390000140224
Zach PariseX3442,86%7700000,60280000210633
Matt NiskanenX100,00%000000,44000020150122
Michael Del ZottoX020,00%000000,48002112300420
Jake GardinerX010,00%000000,460000003120022
James NealX2035,29%6800000,44120000150021
Andrew LaddX5135,63%8700000,47110000120014
Nick HoldenX110,00%000000,29000011100311
Troy Stecher (R)X100,00%000000,42000000011003
Blake ComeauX1025,00%2800000,54000000041202
Tomas PlekanecX0152,46%73200000,42000000051021
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,30000100096021
Vladislav NamestnikovX0038,46%3900000,370000000373110
Colton SceviourX1040,91%2200000,45000001200102
Mikhail GrigorenkoX2236,84%3800000,410000001170201
Lukas SedlakX0152,64%43500000,2500000002616002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason10001,0000,002800050000,0000061000
Matt Murray61352240,8942,3036802214113260520,68832610241

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX6133467935320631262360013,98%1124220,37910195823300000
Nick FolignoX6125335833660135931850013,51%10122020,00510154221800000
Kyle PalmieriX6120294911340811021760011,36%8118019,353101336214000139
Zdeno CharaX6193544267410102104890010,11%78153125,094610442130111236
Sam Gagner (TOT)X64112839760967117009,40%5102215,960101030192000166
__Sam Gagner (ARI)X335172212044867007,46%159618,0708818103000166
__Sam Gagner (NYR)X3161117640519500012,00%442513,72022128900000
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X61732398520748689007,87%70144323,656410672180001194
__Sami Vatanen (ANA)X50421255460667075005,33%62116723,34426561680001159
__Sami Vatanen (NYR)X1131114360816140021,43%827525,042241150000035
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X6262632-111804599101005,94%3100316,1717828187000018
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X316410-91201738400015,00%348815,75123783000017
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYR)X3102222-260286161000,00%051416,600552110400001
Thomas VanekX61151429181002937780019,23%0104017,0525715194000130
Jason ZuckerX6111172812404958131008,40%589814,733582618300000
Jussi JokinenX61121224314012541040011,54%372811,9335833153000118
Adam Lowry (TOT)X621011211149598113750013,33%1885613,81000130004259
__Adam Lowry (STL)X313584240374935008,57%942913,85000130001119
__Adam Lowry (NYR)X31761372556164400017,50%942713,78000000003140
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X62415191148106535330012,12%76108017,420003570000154
__Ron Hainsey (STL)X31033113210391914000,00%1950116,17000256000046
__Ron Hainsey (NYR)X314121601602616190021,05%5757918,68000110000108
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X6051318-1385151453763007,94%52131021,84257351880001111
__Johnny Boychuk (FLO)X24224-1442106818200010,00%3057724,03000769000061
__Johnny Boychuk (NYR)X36311141435771943006,98%2273320,3725728119000150
Nikita ZadorovX6131518309151464935008,57%51109517,951238540001169
Derek ForbortX615914479159451240020,83%36103616,982025290001159
Austin Watson (TOT)X59751282404433420016,67%659410,07000090003178
__Austin Watson (VGK)X1643750091390044,44%420712,9400003000278
__Austin Watson (NYR)X433253240352033009,09%23879,00000060001100
Cal ClutterbuckX616612-13207656430013,95%574212,16000021017274
Brian FlynnX3015600042925004,00%52839,4300010000269
Dominic MooreX612353100206843004,65%564710,610003130004173
Rene BourqueX72021002040050,00%0547,690000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX4652,87%150000121,27490000630753
Nick FolignoX5238,16%7600010,95360001100375
Kyle PalmieriX5236,00%10000010,83150000041512
Zdeno CharaX100,00%000000,57000020011253
Sam Gagner (TOT)X2045,41%57700000,76190000081141
__Sam Gagner (ARI)X0045,14%55600000,74130000081
__Sam Gagner (NYR)X2052,38%2100000,80060000081
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X100,00%000000,54000002600214
__Sami Vatanen (ANA)X100,00%000000,43000002600
__Sami Vatanen (NYR)X000,00%000001,02000002600
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X1052,84%96900010,642400000343111
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X1051,22%44900010,410100000343
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYR)X0054,23%52000000,862300000343
Thomas VanekX3125,84%8900000,56140000210114
Jason ZuckerX3027,08%9600000,62110000031011
Jussi JokinenX1029,73%3700000,66110000011112
Adam Lowry (TOT)X2152,47%87100000,49000010021221
__Adam Lowry (STL)X1152,96%30400000,37000000021
__Adam Lowry (NYR)X1052,20%56700000,61000010021
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X000,00%000000,35001010082101
__Ron Hainsey (STL)X000,00%000000,12001010082
__Ron Hainsey (NYR)X000,00%000000,55000000082
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X100,00%000000,27000120022030
__Johnny Boychuk (FLO)X000,00%000000,14000110022
__Johnny Boychuk (NYR)X100,00%000000,38000010022
Nikita ZadorovX200,00%000000,330000100466211
Derek ForbortX100,00%000000,27001020072201
Austin Watson (TOT)X0227,08%4800000,40110001100211
__Austin Watson (VGK)X0132,14%2800000,68110001100
__Austin Watson (NYR)X0120,00%2000000,26000001100
Cal ClutterbuckX0135,21%7100000,32000000022110
Brian FlynnX0033,71%8900000,42000000000000
Dominic MooreX0053,81%57800000,15000000042002
Rene BourqueX010,00%200000,74000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop61371570,9012,2836294613813910000,53132610623
Zane McIntyre10000,8753,151900180000,0000011000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX6063440-2081515012180007,50%102150725,1251520622230000228
Patrik Laine (R)X60171229-445596921550010,97%11131521,91549252020006262
Jarome IginlaX60151429-461599571220012,30%5111418,57358291921012153
Carl SoderbergX60131629-78012110980013,27%793215,534372919200001
Kyle BrodziakX60131528124062118940013,83%9115019,17369191951013126
Jason PominvilleX6071623-7403976121005,79%9130821,80178241990002255
Alexey MarchenkoX6022022-7360857166003,03%69126121,02066451760110199
Tommy WingelsX608917-73006749630012,70%491915,322351518200000
Carl GunnarssonX6021416-7480893634005,88%49121820,30202231740220175
Steve OttX607815-157210102110590011,86%1075712,61213420000033
Scott WilsonX606410-151551633430013,95%369811,630000100000
Kevin BieksaX60369-21415862942007,14%68145624,27347292030000229
Dalton ProutX60099-510601562619000,00%4992715,46011336000024
Chris KellyX60268-154055164003,13%671511,9200004000012
Nick ShoreX60426-8100278452007,69%35539,2100000000090
Andrew DesjardinsX60235-8220553542004,76%44737,8801111500002
Brian StraitX60055-65820542110000,00%3495215,8700019000089
Boyd GordonX60224-960218200010,00%25188,6300023300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX210,00%000000,53010010091333
Patrik Laine (R)X5223,11%64900200,441140102200332
Jarome IginlaX2042,69%17100000,522100010033112
Carl SoderbergX2152,12%99000000,62240000044215
Kyle BrodziakX1153,96%116200000,49150000097211
Jason PominvilleX1028,72%9400000,3531400002170103
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%000000,350000000405031
Tommy WingelsX2040,00%6500000,37000000083131
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,26000000044211
Steve OttX2249,92%63300000,40000020061020
Scott WilsonX0217,24%2900000,29000100011002
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,120000100186000
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,190000000601003
Chris KellyX0134,88%4300000,220000000159100
Nick ShoreX0152,05%51300000,2200000001515001
Andrew DesjardinsX0044,44%3600000,210000000234100
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,111110300609000
Boyd GordonX0056,45%6200000,1500000002623001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones60222990,8992,5836242515615510200,66050600761
Kari Lehtonen20000,8752,6146002160000,0000060000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX6193039-2955511575590015,25%54154925,396915412290000180
Brandon SutterX61142034-1128105374145009,66%11112518,4458133020800001
Nick LeddyX61122032-62206069900013,33%42130121,337512721980110163
Joe ThorntonX6182432-91605811890008,89%4125520,57167182080113109
Anze KopitarX61131831-2010055150148008,78%17151524,84279322170002218
Jakub VoracekX61141327-172021771080012,96%6127120,836511312190006227
Alex GoligoskiX6131821-16240726550006,00%72135622,2321012372310000195
Tomas TatarX6112719-103007662780015,38%3111718,313471820800001
Marcus KrugerX6181119-1380811588009,09%1087514,3400011700000
Patric HornqvistX6161117-1464101513061009,84%2110518,1112312214101492
Danny DeKeyserX6131114-73401014743006,98%62129621,25145261980001158
Chris VandeVeldeX616713-12260435067008,96%785113,950002600009
Ryan HartmanX61639-11500872962009,68%288814,5600001000158
Joel EdmundsonX61156-8180282290011,11%4282313,490000700001
Clayton StonerX61066-9106101643411000,00%4086214,1200005000048
Michael BournivalX61224-66026625008,00%23004,920000000000
Tom PyattX61011-80092619000,00%43575,8500005000139
Eric GrybaX61011-1322033115000,00%72464,0300000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX010,00%000000,50001000062112
Brandon SutterX3150,88%5700000,60000110033420
Nick LeddyX210,00%000000,49000000210025
Joe ThorntonX1056,07%119500000,511100000083312
Anze KopitarX2156,72%159200000,412110000032260
Jakub VoracekX3035,80%8100000,427110001200301
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,31000000022011
Tomas TatarX3137,10%6200000,341100000196112
Marcus KrugerX0050,28%71200000,43000000180050
Patric HornqvistX0028,99%6900000,31031010320211
Danny DeKeyserX100,00%000000,220000000126002
Chris VandeVeldeX0143,90%4100000,31000000140110
Ryan HartmanX1034,72%7200000,20000001100101
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,150000000468000
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,140000200618011
Michael BournivalX0025,00%800000,2700000003212101
Tom PyattX0032,15%31100000,0600000006119000
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,0800000006143000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock50000,9022,6391004410000,0000061000
Louis Domingue61233260,8742,6836218516212830310,78437610411

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX61143044-7220561271270011,02%1111118,21313162617500018
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX611329421980241121270010,24%9117819,323912251771016180
Brandon DubinskyX61132538-2715144116139009,35%14116519,114711361690002158
Patrick EavesX611719361514070541390012,23%4100116,41651130175011031
Mathieu PerreaultX611817351040078681180015,25%2102816,854592817600000
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X6082735-1290011992590013,56%53134822,4741216361840000179
__Jacob Trouba (STL)X2721214-5340563421009,52%2761522,800331385000093
__Jacob Trouba (PIT)X3361521-75606358380015,79%2673222,2049132399000086
Keith YandleX6143135-6300667548008,33%55131021,473912301750000107
Brandon SaadX61181432-7202531120016,07%4103616,9864101317400000
Jay BeagleX6181826-51402663800010,00%12101916,713710181150111168
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X60141125-17460109831130012,39%8113618,93235161700003107
__Blake Wheeler (STL)X27628-82205341480012,50%856720,980005700003106
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X338917-92405642650012,31%056917,252351110000000
Andy GreeneX6151318-42808947370013,51%59110418,1000002000077
Jack JohnsonX6121618-2480955127007,41%64116819,151125140000132
Luca SbisaX6121416638012645180011,11%57106517,45000000110168
Matt IrwinX61291103406923180011,11%58109517,94000000110170
Tyler PitlickX6153812604918360013,89%079813,0801125800000
Lawson Crouse (R)X33415-81004228200020,00%534010,3000000101598
Seth GriffithX61314-171202518290010,34%15038,2500001000148
Jack SkilleX61101-1795241914007,14%34817,8810116000020
Devin Setoguchi (R)X28011-70011116000,00%12207,860000800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2055,78%121200000,795110000120406
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1152,00%110000000,71000000022424
Brandon DubinskyX0456,91%68000000,65000100420413
Patrick EavesX3137,50%7200000,72150000061513
Mathieu PerreaultX3043,61%30500000,683110000072343
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X010,00%000000,52000001100212
__Jacob Trouba (STL)X000,00%000000,45000001100
__Jacob Trouba (PIT)X010,00%000000,57000001100
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,53000000011022
Brandon SaadX2134,48%5800000,62020001100240
Jay BeagleX1249,22%45100000,51000000120103
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X4231,71%8200010,44140000022205
__Blake Wheeler (STL)X2230,77%3900000,28010000022
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X2032,56%4300010,60130000022
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,3300000001312110
Jack JohnsonX010,00%000000,310000001260001
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,300000000158012
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,200000000522100
Tyler PitlickX1243,59%3900000,2000000001511010
Lawson Crouse (R)X1030,13%22900000,2900000001414010
Seth GriffithX1019,61%5100000,1600000002421010
Jack SkilleX1028,57%2100000,0400010003535000
Devin Setoguchi (R)X0035,98%18900000,09010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo1731020,8892,6393621413680200,66761546110
Anders Nilsson46211690,8832,7227840312610810300,727334615032

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX613144753380191422340013,25%9135722,2481321432001126152
Mike HoffmanX61223153308021461580013,92%0117019,17391242201000127
Dustin ByfuglienX6183947-12161252228183009,64%65150624,6861319551980000182
Evander KaneX6122244629840191611420015,49%8118219,382682419900000
Tobias RiederX61141731-6408791180011,86%8105917,365611281901126143
Boone JennerX61102131-5981018192109009,17%16116619,12437321740005240
Jared SpurgeonX6152631-1520128267007,46%68134021,9615641172000014
James van RiemsdykX61171229-41003360980017,35%594315,454373517600000
Alexei EmelinX6111819187351655323004,35%67118419,41000000000241
Ryan SpoonerX619918-840852730012,33%279312,9923510178000064
Erik GudbransonX6141317123754141250016,00%4796615,84000000000241
Josh GorgesX6141216172555754270014,81%66114418,75000120112245
Alex PetrovicX6111516107201123721004,76%4389214,63000221000096
Drew StaffordX615510-8100492358008,62%481713,39134131790000101
Colton SissonsX61279-93557110047004,26%1584013,780005230003262
Benoit PouliotX61718-31201053260026,92%75108,360000000000
John MitchellX61112-3215384419005,26%15248,5900001000014
Chris StewartX61000-3461048822000,00%05138,410001600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX3452,03%159900101,11390003300844
Mike HoffmanX5036,36%5500020,91280000360351
Dustin ByfuglienX120,00%000000,62000030320324
Evander KaneX6135,82%6700000,78110001100585
Tobias RiederX4134,78%6900000,59000000041145
Boone JennerX1239,67%102600000,53121100091132
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000100,46000000051113
James van RiemsdykX3033,33%3600000,62390000011321
Alexei EmelinX100,00%000000,32001000021200
Ryan SpoonerX1135,71%5600000,450000001150041
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,350001001130102
Josh GorgesX100,00%000000,28000010022003
Alex PetrovicX100,00%000000,360000000562000
Drew StaffordX1035,71%8400000,24000001100011
Colton SissonsX0046,14%102300000,210000100377000
Benoit PouliotX2032,00%2500000,310000000177110
John MitchellX0052,07%38600000,08000100072000
Chris StewartX0040,74%2700000,0011002006161000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer147400,9112,1074200262930000,00001150010
Brian Elliott50281840,8882,3929624211810560210,643285011213

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX618515917120239294008,51%76156125,598715572420220198
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X60253358205751531961540016,23%21130021,6741014351860226271
__Ryan Kesler (NYR)X30111324-233568100760014,47%1562220,7445920940115151
__Ryan Kesler (STL)X30142034222408596780017,95%667822,6105515910111120
Tyler SeguinX612523487240471301500016,67%2112518,452571818900001
Vladimir TarasenkoX611825432712039551720010,47%3115318,901233518700000
Johnny GaudreauX6116213718008671270012,60%2104617,1422419177000116
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X62191736823573541190015,97%7128920,785611351921013176
__Max Pacioretty (PIT)X28138213203023780016,67%357220,442351977000042
__Max Pacioretty (STL)X34691552154331410014,63%471621,07336161151013134
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X6282836-62404310189008,99%72145923,5451116641950000149
__Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X2821416-4100184642004,76%3062822,431673178000023
__Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X3461420-21402555470012,77%4283124,45459331170000126
Nino NiederreiterX61121325948108038880013,64%079513,030000900000
Brad RichardsonX61991873355372770011,69%974112,140221151014125
Alexander EdlerX6101818-27715895336000,00%46114518,780009650002201
Mats ZuccarelloX6189177120627094008,51%292415,140112116900000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX61610163255459168008,82%676112,48000020111130
Erik HaulaX617714-360934500014,00%25478,96000112000296
Mattias EkholmX61211139440714735005,71%51109717,982021791000011
Luke SchennX6121113251051519051200010,00%65118019,350000110000158
Chris Tierney (TOT)X583912-360146363004,76%965011,22022319000353
__Chris Tierney (VGK)X2217806064643002,33%639718,04022319000353
__Chris Tierney (NYR)X6000-100053000,00%0538,830000000000
__Chris Tierney (STL)X30224-200812170011,76%32016,690000000000
Bryan RustX61561111403924460010,87%04477,340000400000
Jakob Chychrun (R) (TOT)X55191014320542313007,69%3383615,19011473000055
__Jakob Chychrun (NYR)X25145910019880012,50%1535514,2000015000018
__Jakob Chychrun (STL)X30055522035155000,00%1848116,02011368000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX200,00%000000,760000003200311
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X5459,44%167900000,89050100730725
__Ryan Kesler (NYR)X4360,10%84200000,77050100730
__Ryan Kesler (STL)X1158,78%83700001,00000000730
Tyler SeguinX3353,31%127000000,857100001200570
Vladimir TarasenkoX3129,49%7800000,75360000011616
Johnny GaudreauX0129,41%5100000,71000000032331
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X0134,78%9200000,56140012300530
__Max Pacioretty (PIT)X0128,57%3500000,73140002300
__Max Pacioretty (STL)X0038,60%5700000,42000012300
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X200,00%000000,49000000021230
__Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X100,00%000000,51000000021
__Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X100,00%000000,48000000021
Nino NiederreiterX2127,91%4300000,63000110044244
Brad RichardsonX1058,31%35500000,49000010042320
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,310010200615102
Mats ZuccarelloX1043,14%5100000,372100000071011
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3053,32%66200000,42000010074110
Erik HaulaX1055,09%28500000,51000000053000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,24000000066001
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,2200111001212040
Chris Tierney (TOT)X1055,12%45900000,37000000044100
__Chris Tierney (VGK)X0054,52%40900000,40000000044
__Chris Tierney (NYR)X0059,09%4400000,00000000044
__Chris Tierney (STL)X1066,67%600000,40000000044
Bryan RustX3032,26%3100000,49000000075001
Jakob Chychrun (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,240000000301001
__Jakob Chychrun (NYR)X100,00%000000,280000000301
__Jakob Chychrun (STL)X000,00%000000,210000000301
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney30000,9171,2648001120000,0000061000
Cam Talbot (TOT)60352310,8922,3835804614213130110,92928591342
__Cam Talbot (CLB)147600,8932,6780901363370001,0003131
__Cam Talbot (STL)46281710,8912,302771451069760110,92025460

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6114486217540109901060013,21%57147324,15121123762450110172
John TavaresX612534591340121181700014,71%4127220,85714213723400000
Bryan LittleX612131529120351111480014,19%8105217,25213153320000002
Duncan KeithX61342456360719862004,84%64149624,5321618452410110166
T.J. OshieX6122224485610120831410015,60%10105017,2267132819900000
Wayne SimmondsX61232043139925213551880012,23%5120019,67711184823000000
Kevin ShattenkirkX6183442185007033590013,56%1795215,61515204219000005
Andrei MarkovX61132841838011966640020,31%50141423,1910919431850000153
Artemi PanarinX6117223913405811690010,06%4128121,00391228232000012
Jonathan HuberdeauX61161329714049451180013,56%1101816,695383020000000
Cam AtkinsonX61161228168011681010015,84%785714,04000060005130
Martin HanzalX61141428176210105991130012,39%492615,19011081127185
Adam HenriqueX619182718160484999009,09%893115,26000041123206
Karl AlznerX6132124183757362200015,00%75123620,26000020000174
Brandon DavidsonX6121012192807119180011,11%3983013,61112113000064
Viktor ArvidssonX616511200223380015,79%23335,4500000000245
Calle JarnkrokX61167460183626003,85%54297,03000000004145
Jason ChimeraX611014200431218005,56%22854,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX320,00%000000,84000000011852
John TavaresX7454,17%152100000,93370000051742
Bryan LittleX3357,41%112000000,99350000011437
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,60000000071212
T.J. OshieX8038,55%8300010,84281010051343
Wayne SimmondsX4336,49%7400000,72002120011235
Kevin ShattenkirkX100,00%000000,88000001100104
Andrei MarkovX120,00%000000,580000003110343
Artemi PanarinX2133,87%6200000,61000000011234
Jonathan HuberdeauX3038,27%8100000,57120000011112
Cam AtkinsonX0242,86%5600000,65180000022133
Martin HanzalX3155,42%110600000,60001100022333
Adam HenriqueX0057,78%9000000,58000000044013
Karl AlznerX100,00%000000,39000100031020
Brandon DavidsonX100,00%000000,2900000001616001
Viktor ArvidssonX0218,03%6100000,660000000106011
Calle JarnkrokX0050,32%46300000,330000000526000
Jason ChimeraX1040,00%2000000,0700000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau20010,9311,7568002290000,0002061000
Braden Holtby61441420,8892,3036302413912560110,85227610221

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX6330467630240791582160013,89%4145023,013912442271012224
Jamie BennX63324173303801451052230014,35%11143822,829514412240116213
Patrice BergeronX63223052940261391760012,50%5118718,847815472120002117
Drew DoughtyX631035451081510192105009,52%64161125,5731114582400000177
P.K. SubbanX637354211460877084008,33%74161425,626612552380002183
Niklas HjalmarssonX63112738182004161740014,86%52133621,2141216402040111166
Marian HossaX63211637296020401110018,92%6129320,52257162230003101
Ben LovejoyX6343034187801364145008,89%60131820,922810252040000147
Brian GiontaX63725329602744112006,25%4104316,5629113021200000
Anders LeeX631512279695138451370010,95%1107016,9854936208000038
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X6310172762806167105009,52%576512,1500000000059
Matt CullenX63111425600673720015,28%873611,6901108000010
Nathan BeaulieuX6321921101005630150013,33%3391614,5500002000079
Joshua MorrisseyX6341620114757933250016,00%4386813,7800015000018
Richard PanikX63871562804728430018,60%170611,200000500000
Tom KuhnhacklX63639-72201933320018,75%84266,760000100000
Brett ConnollyX63415-61002210210019,05%14637,3500011600000
Vernon FiddlerX63145-7180344623004,35%84266,760000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX4453,96%191800011,05180001100776
Jamie BennX4344,44%10800001,02180000230984
Patrice BergeronX4057,58%126600010,88280000033332
Drew DoughtyX300,00%000000,56000010130411
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,52000000460131
Niklas HjalmarssonX210,00%000000,57000000250023
Marian HossaX5035,29%8500000,57230000011431
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,52000000210202
Brian GiontaX2137,84%7400000,61000000043123
Anders LeeX4128,57%7000000,50110010022124
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X4027,59%8700000,71000000150021
Matt CullenX1155,81%65400000,68000001100111
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,460000000232020
Joshua MorrisseyX100,00%000000,460110000112220
Richard PanikX1218,75%3200000,43110001100112
Tom KuhnhacklX0135,29%1700000,42000000022101
Brett ConnollyX1137,50%4800000,2200000002222000
Vernon FiddlerX0055,50%41800000,230000000301000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson63391860,8712,6538282016913150110,65529630212

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX6020385817415701351560012,82%3123720,623161940228011272
John CarlsonX6093847328103292900010,00%79151625,2771320662710000184
Valtteri FilppulaX602124451516028911270016,54%9121520,266713312290113100
Brock NelsonX601628441630083631090014,68%5109618,26510152821600002
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X621427411430097661100012,73%0130721,083811252310112129
__Alexander Radulov (ARI)X34111627151003841770014,29%076822,58336161160112126
__Alexander Radulov (VAN)X2831114-1200592533009,09%053919,26055911500002
Mark Giordano (TOT)X61102939-14711510784980010,20%81148224,297916632570001189
__Mark Giordano (LAK)X3151116-112005739450011,11%3975824,4445930134000086
__Mark Giordano (VAN)X3051823-35115504553009,43%4272424,14347331230001103
Derek StepanX60182038-880441451260014,29%10105617,59661237211000115
Ian Cole (TOT)X6272229089516053620011,29%61140322,633710351770112189
__Ian Cole (ARI)X34215178515602938005,26%3580323,6215622116011296
__Ian Cole (VAN)X285712-838010024240020,83%2660021,432241362000093
Justin Williams (TOT)X62101323-72405241110009,09%2101716,402242922200000
__Justin Williams (NYR)X7213-10025110018,18%010314,7100012100000
__Justin Williams (VAN)X5581220-6240503699008,08%291416,612242820100000
Aaron EkbladX6071421-42957634660010,61%33114919,15751242225000166
Sven AndrighettoX586915-9200514267008,96%571012,242351010100000
Justin AbdelkaderX606814-26351117665009,23%789414,900000130006218
Mark StuartX608311-179159033390020,51%50111418,57224111021012168
Matt StajanX606511-210025111580010,34%1988714,790110120003239
Matt GreeneX60257-172011125140014,29%5995215,870000150001132
Eric FehrX60314-5215203348006,25%115348,89000020000108
Christian Fischer (R)X24123-212107915006,67%01958,140111600001
Nate ThompsonX60033-8200364115000,00%34166,9400001000115
Garnet HathawayX3000-400241000,00%1227,190000000000
Andreas MartinsenX10000220632000,00%1686,840000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX4157,65%141900010,941140010011444
John CarlsonX110,00%000000,62000020280240
Valtteri FilppulaX5351,47%13600000,743100000033424
Brock NelsonX3052,24%6700000,803600001100052
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X2132,65%9800110,63180001200305
__Alexander Radulov (ARI)X1129,31%5800110,70140001200
__Alexander Radulov (VAN)X1037,50%4000000,52040001200
Mark Giordano (TOT)X210,00%000000,53002010022105
__Mark Giordano (LAK)X100,00%000000,42000000022
__Mark Giordano (VAN)X110,00%000000,64002010022
Derek StepanX0052,96%106500010,72120000022521
Ian Cole (TOT)X000,00%000000,41000101100105
__Ian Cole (ARI)X000,00%000000,42000101100
__Ian Cole (VAN)X000,00%000000,40000001100
Justin Williams (TOT)X1143,06%7200000,450100001100220
__Justin Williams (NYR)X1055,56%900000,580000001100
__Justin Williams (VAN)X0141,27%6300000,440100001100
Aaron EkbladX310,00%000000,37001001100221
Sven AndrighettoX0153,85%3900000,424900000122130
Justin AbdelkaderX1030,88%6800010,310000101110210
Mark StuartX000,00%000000,20002100044100
Matt StajanX1150,95%105200000,25000000044000
Matt GreeneX100,00%000000,150000000148012
Eric FehrX0042,50%8000000,150000101120001
Christian Fischer (R)X0025,00%800000,310201100152000
Nate ThompsonX0053,42%38000000,1400000006011000
Garnet HathawayX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Andreas MartinsenX000,00%400000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard52252070,8952,2331234411611050230,75044519420
Connor Hellebuyck104310,8833,1054200282400100,6005951000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Linden VeyX60102131-3311523126107009,35%7104917,49461023164000012
Patrick SharpX60131124-41605999187006,95%7122620,43246411690004148
Zach BogosianX6051924-8360998164007,81%76144124,013710391780000216
Brett RitchieX6012102242408751800015,00%678513,095492116900000
Tanner KeroX6091322816016118760011,84%2388414,73101110002249
Derrick PouliotX600202082053140000,00%3498416,4002220116000027
Nikolay Kulemin (TOT)X6291019-2240728497009,28%11108817,540002160000163
__Nikolay Kulemin (CGY)X12112-42061016006,25%215312,7800021100004
__Nikolay Kulemin (VGK)X5089172220667481009,88%993418,68000050000159
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X6010818-21204758820012,20%587614,591341210400009
__Travis Konecny (BOS)X1610124010711009,09%11096,790000200000
__Travis Konecny (VGK)X449817-4803751710012,68%476717,431341210200009
Matt MoulsonX609716-3401129710012,68%074412,3923597600006
David Desharnais (TOT)X5541216-70087642009,52%272813,2400000000138
__David Desharnais (NYR)X17011-4000114000,00%01237,220000000000
__David Desharnais (VGK)X3841115-300865380010,53%260515,9300000000138
Marcus FolignoX6041216-56601625179005,06%1292415,4001146100001
Jori LehteraX6031316-420106147006,38%35609,331891212500000
Kevin Labanc (R) (TOT)X568715-1200120540014,81%460510,7925712106000148
__Kevin Labanc (CGY)X12112-4001512008,33%112710,5800001000115
__Kevin Labanc (VGK)X447613-800015420016,67%347810,8525712105000034
John-Michael LilesX6021214-10180445359003,39%56121020,16257411460001134
Mark BorowieckiX604598111517729270014,81%60104117,341013280000164
Brenden DillonX60459-452013149250016,00%58129621,5911210480000174
Mark FayneX44246-966010724180011,11%3891920,88213121110000119
Matt MartinX60246-4420754047004,26%75398,98000000004108
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X11101-22021160016,67%21009,0800000000018
__Matt Beleskey (NYR)X11101-22021160016,67%21009,0800000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Linden VeyX4052,99%107000000,59021200120114
Patrick SharpX4040,79%15200000,39170000022112
Zach BogosianX100,00%000000,33000000083311
Brett RitchieX2030,61%4900000,56180000081053
Tanner KeroX0048,31%109300100,50000000210102
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,410000000602010
Nikolay Kulemin (TOT)X1245,26%9500000,35280000130131
__Nikolay Kulemin (CGY)X0027,27%1100000,26000000130
__Nikolay Kulemin (VGK)X1247,62%8400000,36280000130
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X3225,49%5100000,41000001100302
__Travis Konecny (BOS)X00100.00%300000,18000001100
__Travis Konecny (VGK)X3220,83%4800000,44000001100
Matt MoulsonX1031,48%5400000,431300000198200
David Desharnais (TOT)X0047,25%76400000,44000001100100
__David Desharnais (NYR)X0044,19%12900000,16000001100
__David Desharnais (VGK)X0047,87%63500000,50000001100
Marcus FolignoX0134,09%4400000,35130000170210
Jori LehteraX1255,54%62300000,570000000198000
Kevin Labanc (R) (TOT)X2026,42%5300000,50020000042100
__Kevin Labanc (CGY)X1024,00%2500000,32000000042
__Kevin Labanc (VGK)X1028,57%2800000,54020000042
John-Michael LilesX000,00%000000,2322000003410021
Mark BorowieckiX030,00%000000,1700010001111111
Brenden DillonX110,00%000000,140000000159111
Mark FayneX100,00%000000,13010000084001
Matt MartinX1118,18%3300000,220000000507001
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X0028,57%700000,20000000000001
__Matt Beleskey (NYR)X0028,57%700000,20000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek156720,9062,2590643343610100,60051545311
Scott Darling45202140,9082,2627336210311240000,724294515362

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX61202848-3240901941930010,36%19135722,2571017351960117252
Travis ZajacX61122537241563144137008,76%21123520,25099201751019256
Jonathan DrouinX61152136-342064701360011,03%3121019,845712201980002118
Ryan McDonaghX6152631-1370107910378006,41%91145823,9131013532000221204
Brendan GallagherX61121527240067561060011,32%194915,551672517300000
Michael CammalleriX61111627214029521020010,78%395415,633362217500002
Alex GalchenyukX61101525-2806559105009,52%4122320,06268201972024131
Lars EllerX6110112132152691680014,71%370111,4900011200002
Brendan Perlini (R)X6110102044019491000010,00%272811,9400038000137
Ryan MurrayX61871521801955660012,12%55128521,06505311700000210
Adam McQuaidX6159141105516437360013,89%69126620,76213131700110186
Jason DemersX6131114-125351295348006,25%67147024,10325311990001205
J.T. BrownX6138114340895068004,41%1267611,080000100000
Jaycob MegnaX6111011572101382113007,69%3095715,6900017000090
Nate ProsserX610775260393120000,00%5589914,74000012000111
Ben SmithX61314-92016442007,14%94958,1100017000126
Nick RitchieX61112-9335662250002,00%25509,0200001000089
William CarrierX61112-9195162029003,45%24567,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX2052,72%180000000,71220000081433
Travis ZajacX3056,21%105500000,60020010084124
Jonathan DrouinX2140,00%8000100,59010000041421
Ryan McDonaghX010,00%000000,430000200177303
Brendan GallagherX3133,33%5100000,57000001100350
Michael CammalleriX3256,86%5100000,57010000170230
Alex GalchenyukX2050,24%21100010,41120000033222
Lars EllerX2050,31%63800000,60000010022022
Brendan Perlini (R)X1044,12%3400000,550000000127113
Ryan MurrayX300,00%000000,23000000044001
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,22000010210121
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,190000100404011
J.T. BrownX2032,35%3400000,330000000172210
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,23001010072010
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,160000000618000
Ben SmithX0052,60%44300000,1600000002222110
Nick RitchieX0033,33%8400000,0700001001010000
William CarrierX0037,93%2900000,0900100003633000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson50000,9301,75103003430000,0000061000
Tuukka Rask61243340,8852,5235712415013070100,6258610301

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dion PhaneufX6042832-158802299376005,26%88148424,73336401880002213
Josh BaileyX6012183036029501180010,17%9122720,44156171790114275
Tanner PearsonX60161329-14540148108177009,04%15142723,78325301691015230
Ryan CallahanX60131629-217601971241210010,74%20117119,52369261830001108
Mike GreenX6061925-15300596568008,82%83150525,083811371890001229
Sven BaertschiX60131023-212010851280010,16%4122520,42257231840003157
Joakim NordstromX6081220-8360608384009,52%1385814,300000700000
Olli MaattaX6051217-18200475259008,47%68126921,14347381720001199
Nikita NesterovX6021517-54401002590022,22%2791815,3000005000078
Martin FrkX608614-93006134740010,81%684114,010000000000
Kyle QuinceyX6011314-7480664825004,00%5587214,5400018000015
Curtis LazarX608513-92004878430018,60%784314,040000000003
Brooks OrpikX6011011-208801414538002,63%69124920,81123221730000176
Mark McNeillX602810-1825152671200010,00%4102917,14022318500000
Vincent HinostrozaX603580180405239007,69%292915,4821314176000042
Michael RafflX60213-14135488170011,76%54146,8900000000087
Nail YakupovX60112-142081117005,88%13215,350000200000
Emerson EtemX60000200821000,00%01051,7500001900002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,430000000151223
Josh BaileyX2033,98%10300000,493100000081402
Tanner PearsonX2134,18%90700000,413100000011343
Ryan CallahanX1143,48%6900000,503300000121522
Mike GreenX200,00%000000,33000000031010
Sven BaertschiX3124,14%23200000,38070000063220
Joakim NordstromX0025,00%4800000,47000000088051
Olli MaattaX110,00%000000,27000000022011
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000000,37000000066000
Martin FrkX1031,11%4500000,330000000176301
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%000000,3200000005717201
Curtis LazarX0334,08%71900000,310000000186122
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,180000000598000
Mark McNeillX0043,60%109400000,19001200011000
Vincent HinostrozaX0136,97%107100000,17000000011000
Michael RafflX1026,03%7300000,1500010002810010
Nail YakupovX0040,91%2200000,1200000001717000
Emerson EtemX0042,59%5400000,0000000006060000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier57193440,8912,8234058216014670100,80030573343
Michal Neuvirth60300,8573,462430014980000,0000357100