Pro Team Scoring for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 19 octobre 2017 at 18:35

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PerronX625740085120016,67%212921,49123227000119
Marc-Edouard VlasicX62350001990022,22%915024,92202825000013
Matt ReadX62244203380025,00%06911,5001112600000
Derick BrassardX6224-30066180011,11%012320,4302252400007
Nick BoninoX6224400512140014,29%112821,34112327000018
Scott HartnellX6123-32017813007,69%012220,3111252400007
Sami VatanenX60333808813000,00%714323,810001228000010
Nikita SoshnikovX62024204150040,00%0437,130000000000
Josh MansonX6112010018750020,00%813823,0601142000009
Jason GarrisonX6022-300674000,00%39215,390002200008
Braydon CoburnX6022-300733000,00%712220,31011122000014
Brian DumoulinX60223401510000,00%510517,440000600001
Matt CalvertX61014005240025,00%17211,950000000000
Jordan WealX6000-500167000,00%07813,060000100002
Jimmy Vesey (R)X6000-3204510000,00%011318,7600042400000
Lance BoumaX6000400624000,00%2437,110000000000
Chris KunitzX6000-5409510000,00%08013,260000200000
Matt NietoX6000-500154000,00%07813,060000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PerronX1026,00%5000001,09030000031121
Marc-Edouard VlasicX020,00%000000,67000000310100
Matt ReadX010,00%700001,16000000021011
Derick BrassardX1151,82%13700000,65020001100011
Nick BoninoX0048,80%12500000,62130000011100
Scott HartnellX0040,00%1000000,49010001100000
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,42000000061000
Nikita SoshnikovX000,00%200000,93000001100101
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,29000000043000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,43000000062000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,33000000062000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,38000000160000
Matt CalvertX1060,00%500000,28000000044010
Jordan WealX0026,67%6000000,00000000066000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X0014,29%700000,00000000066000
Lance BoumaX0030,56%3600000,00000000066000
Chris KunitzX000,00%200000,00110000066000
Matt NietoX0020,00%500000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss65010,9221,6037501101290000,9091160100

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frans NielsenX7437600426140028,57%115622,28202530000033
Alexander RadulovX7246640614130015,38%015321,88011330000130
Sam GagnerX7235-40019130015,38%012617,94022624000016
Zack SmithX7145640151713007,69%213419,19011330000013
Damon SeversonX7145-3407380012,50%314921,23123625000022
Jeff PetryX713450091114007,14%417124,480001029000032
Riley NashX7202-10001390022,22%07811,210000200000
Nicklas GrossmannX7112-2207540025,00%510815,4400001000012
Deryk EngellandX7022-21001773000,00%814821,18011125000021
Alexander BurmistrovX7101-4004840025,00%111516,4310112400006
Dale WeiseX7101-11009770014,29%07811,090000200000
Josh JoorisX7101-2601660016,67%0527,470000000000
Bryan BickellX7011-220316000,00%0547,750000000002
Jakub KindlX7011-4601531000,00%610214,600000200003
Shawn MatthiasX7011-120078000,00%28612,2800000000010
Trevor LewisX7011-46013910000,00%110915,6100032400000
Ian ColeX701141551034000,00%916022,85000330000023
Frederik GauthierX7000-200555000,00%0557,810001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frans NielsenX1062,44%22100010,90000001200200
Alexander RadulovX0138,46%1300100,78000001100102
Sam GagnerX0036,08%9700000,80000000032010
Zack SmithX0057,89%1900000,74000001200010
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,67000000022001
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,47000000210011
Riley NashX1043,66%7100000,51000000022000
Nicklas GrossmannX000,00%000000,37000000062010
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,27000000072000
Alexander BurmistrovX0044,44%900000,17000000055000
Dale WeiseX100,00%400000,26000001100000
Josh JoorisX0040,48%4200000,38000000022000
Bryan BickellX000,00%000000,37000000072000
Jakub KindlX000,00%000000,20000000076000
Shawn MatthiasX0044,44%900000,23000000075000
Trevor LewisX000,00%800000,18000000075000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,13000100073000
Frederik GauthierX0080,00%500000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky73400,8942,4441900171600000,000070010

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX6325-20058130023,08%013121,88112423000115
Cam FowlerX6235-120511150013,33%515225,29224925000013
Seth JonesX6134-1408560016,67%814323,85112520000011
Jordan StaalX6134-1135141613007,69%011819,7512352100000
Zach Werenski (R)X6213-2005850040,00%512921,51112320000012
Mikael GranlundX6123-3205880012,50%09315,4711242200006
Aleksander BarkovX603300051313000,00%211519,1602212100003
Erik JohnsonX6033-2001258000,00%311619,3002252400000
Rickard RakellX6022020817000,00%011018,3000012200000
Chris KreiderX61010605211009,09%08714,480000000000
Phillip DanaultX6101-3409720050,00%17812,9200000000012
William NylanderX6101-2002680012,50%09716,130000000000
Conor ShearyX6011-100050000,00%07111,7501102300000
Stephen JohnsX6011-360883000,00%710116,8100011000012
Sebastian Aho (R)X6000-200432000,00%06811,420000200003
Travis Konecny (R)X6000100604000,00%0416,770000200000
Anton LanderX6000000426000,00%0518,5000013000110
Brayden McNabbX6000-300800000,00%48914,850000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX0060,00%1000000,76010000011101
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,66000001400002
Seth JonesX100,00%000000,56000000410000
Jordan StaalX0058,62%14500000,68010010310100
Zach Werenski (R)X000,00%000000,46000001300011
Mikael GranlundX100,00%300000,65000000021000
Aleksander BarkovX0057,66%11100000,52000000160001
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,52000000160000
Rickard RakellX0030,00%1000000,36000000062000
Chris KreiderX1085,71%700000,23000000055000
Phillip DanaultX0043,68%8700000,26000000044001
William NylanderX0025,00%400000,21000000033000
Conor ShearyX0010,00%1000000,28110000063000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,20000000064000
Sebastian Aho (R)X0020,00%500000,00010000066000
Travis Konecny (R)X00100.00%300000,00000000066000
Anton LanderX0042,22%4500000,00000000066000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price64200,8932,1436501131220001,000460100

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrej SekeraX715624021090011,11%1116022,87101633011022
Andrew ShawX7235160135200010,00%112517,89000330000112
Travis HamonicX7235-1201912110018,18%618025,74011633000022
Nazem KadriX73143601010190015,79%214220,35000229000127
Steven StamkosX7224055142426007,69%016423,49011630101127
Alex ChiassonX720210002100020,00%010515,0200052800000
Mikko RantanenX7022-22021215000,00%014821,08000531000013
John KlingbergX7022-1403108000,00%817124,49000426000021
Dennis WidemanX70112601275000,00%715021,36000227000019
Tom GilbertX7011-6100725000,00%110014,300000600001
Teddy PurcellX7011-300724000,00%0517,350000000000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X7000-340511000,00%2669,440000800003
Sonny MilanoX7000-3401073000,00%08211,760000300000
Mike VecchioneX7000-300131000,00%0557,800000000003
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X7000-220267000,00%112117,2300022400000
Nick BjugstadX7000-3406714000,00%18512,210001500000
Nick JensenX7000-660775000,00%710214,560000100006
Daniel CarrX7000-3000710000,00%38712,390000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,75000000061010
Andrew ShawX0057,14%700000,80000000011002
Travis HamonicX100,00%000000,56000000033200
Nazem KadriX0052,17%13800000,56120000011100
Steven StamkosX0158,80%21600000,49020010011001
Alex ChiassonX0040,00%500000,38000000055000
Mikko RantanenX0063,89%3600000,27010000071000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,23000000072000
Dennis WidemanX000,00%000000,13000000073000
Tom GilbertX000,00%000000,20000000075000
Teddy PurcellX0050,00%200000,39000000074000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X0026,67%1500000,00000000077000
Sonny MilanoX0020,00%500000,00000000077000
Mike VecchioneX0038,18%5500000,00000000077000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X000,00%500000,00000000077000
Nick BjugstadX0057,14%7700000,00000000077000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Daniel CarrX0027,27%1100000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson62120,9232,0635000121550000,800552100
Anton Forsberg20200,7956,5982009440000,000025000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX742631201215210019,05%115021,37101530000231
Andrej SustrX72466804560033,33%715021,48000232000025
Daniel WinnikX732510038160018,75%08211,7800000000013
David PastrnakX7235-1609827007,41%012617,9602283400000
Jordie BennX71450207430033,33%79513,561011200001
Mitchell Marner (R)X722420071060033,33%010715,3400013000000
Marc StaalX722468013570028,57%415321,81101432000027
Ondrej PalatX722428055100020,00%07510,650000400000
Anthony DeAngeloX713401007450020,00%610515,0701102000013
Ryan GetzlafX7134-140142514007,14%217625,10112434000039
Logan CoutureX7044-10041129000,00%114721,00033834000015
Filip ForsbergX70332208718000,00%012818,27011430000215
Jonathan MarchessaultX711210036100010,00%18111,570000300007
Ryan EllisX7112-30010715006,67%918927,001011033000035
Johan LarssonX7022040263000,00%1507,150000000000
Cody CeciX7011-310011106000,00%818326,14011533000129
Stephen GiontaX7011055361000,00%2578,150110200006
Anthony DuclairX7000000142000,00%0507,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX1055,74%12200010,80030001100100
Andrej SustrX100,00%000000,80000001400001
Daniel WinnikX0034,94%8300001,21000001100010
David PastrnakX0050,00%600000,80110000410000
Jordie BennX010,00%000001,05000000250000
Mitchell Marner (R)X0050,00%1000000,74000000120010
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,52000000310001
Ondrej PalatX0033,33%900001,07000000032000
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,76000000011001
Ryan GetzlafX0054,51%26600000,46230000031000
Logan CoutureX0060,87%2300000,54030000071000
Filip ForsbergX0028,57%700000,47110000170010
Jonathan MarchessaultX000,00%300000,49000000022100
Ryan EllisX100,00%000000,21000000022001
Johan LarssonX0058,49%5300000,80000000071000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,11000000170000
Stephen GiontaX0033,33%600000,35000010075000
Anthony DuclairX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen75110,8982,4743720181760000,7001070010

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael StoneX7347240111460050,00%1014921,28101220112125
Mikko KoivuX7347260824160018,75%414721,05112425011016
David KrejciX7325120511140021,43%012918,49112419011020
Justin FaulkX714518011611009,09%216623,72022822000122
Jaromir JagrX714512011812008,33%013819,7602222510129
Brayden Point (R)X7224-22056170011,76%011917,0201162300019
Kris VersteegX722404023100020,00%013018,5411242200006
Mike RibeiroX722402076100020,00%010014,2511211100009
Dougie HamiltonX7134-340111380012,50%1716824,03112722000021
Erik CondraX72020001440050,00%1547,650000000000
Sam BennettX7022-12013812000,00%09613,7300012000010
Nick SchultzX70223601146000,00%313719,53000211000021
Nikolay KuleminX7101-2206890011,11%29513,5400021000003
Matt DumbaX3011-220852000,00%36120,3001121100002
Kevin ConnautonX70110601233000,00%511015,740000400008
Kevin Labanc (R)X7011-300038000,00%18011,4700001000110
Logan ShawX7011000714000,00%0547,650000000000
Robert BortuzzoX4000-140430000,00%45814,550000200002
Derek MacKenzieX700014010125000,00%07310,460000200009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael StoneX100,00%000000,94000001200001
Mikko KoivuX0255,87%17900000,95010001100101
David KrejciX1054,39%11400000,77010002200011
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,60000001100001
Jaromir JagrX0058,33%2400000,72110000130000
Brayden Point (R)X0035,71%1400000,67000001100100
Kris VersteegX0062,50%800000,62000001200000
Mike RibeiroX0039,29%8400000,80000000210001
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,48000001200000
Erik CondraX100,00%000000,75000000011010
Sam BennettX0035,00%2000000,42000000170000
Nick SchultzX000,00%000000,29000000270000
Nikolay KuleminX0030,00%1000000,21000000055010
Matt DumbaX000,00%000000,33000000130000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,18000000075000
Kevin Labanc (R)X0026,32%1900000,25000000071000
Logan ShawX0023,08%2600000,37000000076000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Derek MacKenzieX0062,50%3200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller62310,8982,1436401131280120,333361100
Andrei Vasilevskiy11000,9233,0060003390000,000016000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX5538300310190026,32%010220,3520232000000
Reilly SmithX534744026120025,00%09118,2800000000015
Shayne GostisbehereX5055240359000,00%111322,5101172000001
Markus GranlundX5134-2005814007,14%17515,0403371900002
Anton StralmanX51342403770014,29%212324,70000420000011
Tyler BozakX512330061313007,69%09619,2300031600000
Dustin BrownX5202-460116120016,67%27214,450000000007
Thomas HickeyX5112-2403630033,33%39418,7211221700009
Casey CizikasX5112-3206940025,00%26613,1500000000013
Greg PaterynX5022-220811000,00%17414,730000000006
Henrik SedinX5101-32021012008,33%19018,0810121900000
Francois BeaucheminX5011-300352000,00%79619,1800000000014
Ivan BarbashevX5011000435000,00%1459,090110100006
Calvin de HaanX5011-3401037000,00%310821,65000316000010
Alex KillornX5000-320477000,00%06112,150001900000
Torrey MitchellX5000000087000,00%1469,250000000007
Daniel SedinX5000-300097000,00%08717,3300021600000
Oscar LindbergX5000000434000,00%1499,780001900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX1042,86%700001,57000001100010
Reilly SmithX1020,00%500001,53000003300110
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,89110000250000
Markus GranlundX0050,00%600001,06010000130010
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,65000000041001
Tyler BozakX0066,10%11800000,62000000022000
Dustin BrownX0062,50%800000,55000000011000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,43010000033100
Casey CizikasX0052,00%7500000,61000000043000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,54000000053001
Henrik SedinX0056,73%10400000,22000001100000
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,21000000150000
Ivan BarbashevX0061,54%1300000,44000000053000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,18000000052000
Alex KillornX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Torrey MitchellX0062,50%4000000,00000000055000
Daniel SedinX0033,33%600000,00000000055000
Oscar LindbergX0057,14%700000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury53200,8253,592840017970201,000350100
Al Montoya10000,8248,7321003170000,000005000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX8426000316130030,77%015018,76123433000011
Tyler MyersX80662006513000,00%617321,60011736000017
Alex OvechkinX831412152510260011,54%116220,27202636000018
Mikkel BoedkerX82243007460033,33%09712,090000400000
Leon DraisaitlX8224100018170011,76%218423,04011539000023
Nathan MacKinnonX804412061413000,00%016720,84022439000011
Andrew CoglianoX82130401311160012,50%013917,3921343200002
Artem AnisimovX81233201911009,09%010513,150110600000
Lauri KorpikoskiX81123402660016,67%18810,940000100000
Dennis SeidenbergX8022220928000,00%616921,08022335000016
Paul MartinX81012006860016,67%212415,451011400000
Hampus LindholmX8101-210012580012,50%1219424,29000437000019
Martin MarincinX801121001263000,00%1012315,320000200004
Roman Lyubimov (R)X8011-220520000,00%1627,730110300002
Teuvo TeravainenX80110004613000,00%013516,9101153300000
Morgan RiellyX8011-2202129000,00%1119824,74000437000019
Riley SheahanX8000-240578000,00%1698,650000000007
Devante Smith-PellyX8000-200654000,00%0577,120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX1064,23%13700000,80110000022020
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,69000000082000
Alex OvechkinX1024,00%5000000,49011000033200
Mikkel BoedkerX000,00%700000,83000001100100
Leon DraisaitlX1055,06%17800000,43120000053010
Nathan MacKinnonX0040,00%2000000,48020000083001
Andrew CoglianoX0138,46%1300000,43000000042001
Artem AnisimovX1050,59%8500000,57110001100010
Lauri KorpikoskiX000,00%200000,46000000170001
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,24000000082000
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,16000000033000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,10000000033001
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,16000000180001
Roman Lyubimov (R)X0025,00%800000,32010000083000
Teuvo TeravainenX0040,00%500000,15000000084000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,10000000083000
Riley SheahanX0045,76%5900000,00000000088000
Devante Smith-PellyX0050,00%400000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen86200,9381,2348902101610000,875880200

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX8459360728250016,00%116220,2111231700000
Sam ReinhartX815602045100010,00%112916,1301111300001
Paul StastnyX8415200618170023,53%312215,2200000202234
Charlie CoyleX83251601311160018,75%113316,5710131300000
Victor HedmanX805521008114000,00%319924,86000117000023
John MooreX82243120121040050,00%911614,4910121300001
Bo HorvatX822406092021009,52%013216,5501111300000
Connor BrownX81342008513007,69%011714,6600000022033
Dmitry OrlovX80443401740000,00%412615,7101101300009
Phil KesselX81233201719005,26%016220,2100031700000
Ryan SuterX80221201758000,00%1020425,44000317011027
Ben HuttonX81011405750020,00%416520,6000000000029
Milan LucicX810118016712008,33%015919,8700011700007
Cedric PaquetteX81010005750020,00%2708,7600000000022
William KarlssonX8011000023000,00%0485,990000000000
Justin BraunX80111951372000,00%916020,0100000000026
Max DomiX80000402106000,00%08410,530000000000
Tom WilsonX8000060742000,00%3668,2100000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX1156,35%18100101,11010001100201
Sam ReinhartX0055,56%900000,93010001500000
Paul StastnyX0057,04%14200000,82000002200021
Charlie CoyleX0142,86%700000,75000001100101
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,50000000280000
John MooreX100,00%000000,69000000031001
Bo HorvatX1053,79%13200000,60010000410001
Connor BrownX1016,67%600000,68000000250010
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,64000000083000
Phil KesselX1057,14%700000,37010000140010
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,20000000180000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,12000000022000
Milan LucicX0020,00%500000,13010000033000
Cedric PaquetteX0021,05%1900000,29000001100000
William KarlssonX0037,10%6200000,42000000180000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,12000010084000
Max DomiX0060,00%500000,00000000088000
Tom WilsonX0028,57%700000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith85210,8982,3548502191860100,800580200

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX7235-200615150013,33%116122,95011326011034
Andreas AthanasiouX7314-140127140021,43%011115,8001112200000
Antoine VermetteX7134-14051012008,33%212818,33011322000015
Johnny OduyaX7123-4207813007,69%215021,46101922000026
Marcus JohanssonX7123-20031616006,25%016022,79000326101133
Alec MartinezX7033210015710000,00%617024,31000927011023
Devin ShoreX7202-1000860033,33%07811,110000100000
Matt HendricksX7112-11007440025,00%0527,390000100002
Marian GaborikX7112-1004316006,25%011115,8710142300000
Michael MathesonX7022-44011117000,00%614921,35000623000025
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X7022-100123000,00%0497,050000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX7022-140758000,00%08412,040000000007
Tyler Motte (R)X7101-1003140025,00%0507,100000000001
Jay BouwmeesterX71012605790011,11%717224,60000627000026
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX7011-1609411000,00%08411,970000200004
Troy BrouwerX7011-4120151119000,00%013619,47011726000114
Kevin KleinX7011-360543000,00%410014,280000100004
Colin MillerX7000-320525000,00%510414,860000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX1042,08%22100000,62000000420001
Andreas AthanasiouX0128,57%700000,72000000022101
Antoine VermetteX0053,96%13900000,62000000062001
Johnny OduyaX000,00%000000,40000000011000
Marcus JohanssonX0020,00%1500000,38000001100000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,35000000170000
Devin ShoreX0046,91%8100000,51000000033000
Matt HendricksX0042,55%4700000,77000000011000
Marian GaborikX0066,67%300000,36000000066010
Michael MathesonX000,00%000000,27000000073000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X000,00%300000,81000000071000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0050,00%400000,47000000073000
Tyler Motte (R)X00100.00%200000,40000000044000
Jay BouwmeesterX100,00%000000,12000000066000
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX000,00%400000,24000000073000
Troy BrouwerX0021,43%1400000,15000000071000
Kevin KleinX000,00%000000,20000000074000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot72400,8922,6538500171570000,000061011
Laurent Brossoit10100,7837,9338005230000,000016000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris RussellX734706012880037,50%915121,55224427000028
Sean CouturierX7257120112170011,76%012618,05134526000120
Darren HelmX733602039130023,08%19713,9112332610115
Trevor DaleyX7055040866000,00%515121,55022427000029
Patrick MarleauX7314-160913230013,04%315321,89202526000035
David SavardX7224-110019970028,57%1116523,62112426000030
Paul ByronX7224100176160012,50%112918,43022726000121
Jason SpezzaX7134-120414100010,00%315722,38011326000037
Magnus PaajarviX71120000650020,00%07710,9400000011011
Dan HamhuisX7022-1601536000,00%516723,80000225011033
Jon MerrillX7022-140751000,00%510615,1100000000014
Bobby RyanX7011-1801668000,00%111416,3000042200013
Kevan MillerX7011-124101933000,00%39713,900000200000
Zack KassianX7000-1801635000,00%0679,620000100001
Jannik HansenX7000160732000,00%08512,200000400001
Yanni GourdeX7000-200224000,00%0588,220000000000
Marko DanoX7000-2201125000,00%1639,020000400000
Melker KarlssonX7000-220655000,00%1588,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,93000000310111
Sean CouturierX1050,72%13800001,11000001400000
Darren HelmX1158,21%6700001,23000000011200
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,66000000170000
Patrick MarleauX0044,54%11900010,52000000021100
David SavardX100,00%000000,48000000042101
Paul ByronX1037,50%800000,62000001100010
Jason SpezzaX0154,87%11300000,51000000051000
Magnus PaajarviX0057,14%1400000,52000000063001
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,24000000072001
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,38000000071000
Bobby RyanX0062,50%800000,18000000074000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,21002000170000
Zack KassianX000,00%400000,00000000077000
Jannik HansenX0012,50%800000,00000000077000
Yanni GourdeX000,00%300000,00000000077000
Marko DanoX0033,33%600000,00000000077000
Melker KarlssonX0029,41%5100000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner74300,9231,8642000131690010,000070010

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX7325240712290010,34%215221,73112431000311
Ryan JohansenX7235260141080025,00%114120,1612322700005
Michael GrabnerX731416026170017,65%110314,6620282900019
Ryan O'ReillyX7213000220180011,11%013519,25101631000014
Jaden SchwartzX7123-140718100010,00%111916,9901123100002
Lee StempniakX71232001280012,50%0588,260000100008
TJ BrodieX70332201119000,00%617625,16022629000025
Torey KrugX7033380813000,00%012718,1401133000000
Jake MuzzinX703321202067000,00%316924,18011429000021
Leo KomarovX71123601680012,50%17010,0600012000119
Christopher TanevX7022320766000,00%1013018,5100016000121
Xavier OuelletX70220601702000,00%89713,830000000007
Mike FisherX702219514188000,00%210114,4200024000127
Mark StoneX7022200699000,00%013319,0001123100000
Jay McClementX71012000540025,00%0486,930000000000
Radim VrbataX7101000711100010,00%011416,3000023100000
Anthony ManthaX71011005460016,67%0659,300000100000
Esa LindellX7000020876000,00%912217,4900004000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1032,43%3700000,66110001200120
Ryan JohansenX2057,14%12600000,71000001200100
Michael GrabnerX200,00%600000,78000000011011
Ryan O'ReillyX0061,81%14400000,45000001100001
Jaden SchwartzX0050,00%600000,50000000140000
Lee StempniakX0111,11%900001,04000000051001
TJ BrodieX000,00%000000,34000000170000
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,47000000170000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,35000000170000
Leo KomarovX0083,33%600000,57000000061000
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,31000000072001
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,41000000075000
Mike FisherX0062,50%12000000,40110100074000
Mark StoneX0054,55%1100000,30000000073000
Jay McClementX0058,33%4800000,41000000011100
Radim VrbataX1066,67%900000,18000000022001
Anthony ManthaX0042,86%700000,31000000066001
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk77000,9461,134250181490001,000270200

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX641500055180022,22%013021,70101317000128
Erik KarlssonX6044-2001164000,00%515225,34011417000026
Gustav NyquistX6123-1203611009,09%09215,3901101500000
Antoine RousselX61231604480012,50%07312,190000000006
Brent SeabrookX6033-3215902000,00%513923,19011016000018
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X6033060722000,00%312721,12000215000019
Corey PerryX620210019570028,57%011919,91000114000014
Auston Matthews (R)X6112-12011211009,09%09215,3310141400000
Scottie UpshallX61121201370014,29%06711,160000000000
Roman PolakX60221802922000,00%612520,80000115000017
Patrik BerglundX610114001412008,33%06811,310000000000
Jakob SilfverbergX61010002670014,29%011919,90000017000014
Connor McDavidX601110021216000,00%013923,12000617000029
Andrew CoppX6000-400126000,00%0457,540000100004
Connor MurphyX6000-180712000,00%48514,220000100004
Ben ChiarotX6000-140642000,00%79215,2600000000012
Jordan MartinookX6000-400112000,00%0416,760000000000
Joel ArmiaX6000-400544000,00%0416,760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX0063,64%1100000,77000001100100
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,53000000061001
Gustav NyquistX1025,00%800000,65000000032000
Antoine RousselX0033,33%600000,82000000043000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,43000100061000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000,00%000000,47000000062000
Corey PerryX1044,44%900000,33000000022020
Auston Matthews (R)X0053,40%10300000,44000000120000
Scottie UpshallX0066,67%600000,60000000044000
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,32000000160000
Patrik BerglundX0068,42%5700000,29000000033001
Jakob SilfverbergX0029,41%1700000,17000000011001
Connor McDavidX0045,51%17800000,14000000063000
Andrew CoppX0066,67%300000,00000000066000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jordan MartinookX0046,15%3900000,00000000066000
Joel ArmiaX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne62400,8802,5033620141170000,000060000
Jacob Markstrom10000,9172,5823001120000,000006000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX5145000101280012,50%110220,34011016000022
J.T. MillerX522404039130015,38%09819,58101416000118
Kyle TurrisX512322051360016,67%010921,87000118000010
Brett PesceX51120606330033,33%210420,80000216000015
Rick NashX51122208313007,69%010020,0100041700001
Patrik NemethX51121207530033,33%78516,9800001000015
Ryan StromeX5112-1202390011,11%17815,6800031600000
Tyler EnnisX51120005630033,33%15310,520000000000
Colin WilsonX5022000056000,00%05310,520000000000
Johnny BoychukX510104019760016,67%512124,17000218000014
Alexandre BurrowsX5011060557000,00%06412,860000200009
Tyson BarrieX50110400510000,00%111021,9600091900001
Jake McCabeX5011020943000,00%610521,05000216000016
Connor CarrickX5000160920000,00%57715,320000000007
Nic PetanX5000-200031000,00%2438,530000100007
Oliver BjorkstrandX5000200322000,00%09819,5300001700000
Jordin TootooX5000-240410000,00%0367,160000100000
Marek HrivikX5000-200144000,00%0356,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX0155,74%12200000,98000000011100
J.T. MillerX000,00%300000,82000000031010
Kyle TurrisX0049,55%11100000,55000000210000
Brett PesceX100,00%000000,38000000011001
Rick NashX000,00%400000,40000000130001
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,47000001200000
Ryan StromeX0075,00%800000,51000000022000
Tyler EnnisX000,00%200000,76000000120010
Colin WilsonX0024,44%4500000,76000000150000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,17000001100010
Alexandre BurrowsX000,00%300000,31000000052000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,18000000051000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,19000000053000
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nic PetanX0042,86%3500000,00000000055000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0012,50%800000,00000000055000
Jordin TootooX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Marek HrivikX0025,00%400000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick51400,8653,0129900151110000,000050000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX6549320111210023,81%110217,0623542100000
Gabriel LandeskogX6178400181312008,33%012019,92044221000016
Brent BurnsX625726051070028,57%414423,9513453000004
Shea WeberX6246-380710130015,38%613322,14224820000012
Tyler JohnsonX6325300313160018,75%010317,0920252100001
Mark GiordanoX6145-120131070014,29%714424,01011422000011
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X62130001780025,00%07011,690000100004
Christian Dvorak (R)X612300011640025,00%17412,320000000008
Korbinian HolzerX61232809030033,33%18013,290000000001
Patrick KaneX6033-40031016000,00%112520,8502252100000
Brandon Carlo (R)X6112-34010860016,67%412520,76101312000014
Jonathan ToewsX6022-42061213000,00%212821,2601122100003
Alexander WennbergX6101-5007480012,50%012019,9300032100000
Matt HunwickX6011100230000,00%59415,7400001000013
Sergey KalininX6011000232000,00%0457,540000000007
Patrick MaroonX60110401639000,00%06610,940000000000
Markus HannikainenX6000020214000,00%0396,580000000001
Luke GlendeningX60000201122000,00%0549,0400000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1050,00%400001,76000002200110
Gabriel LandeskogX0137,50%800001,34000000230101
Brent BurnsX000,00%000100,97000000021000
Shea WeberX100,00%000000,90000000011100
Tyler JohnsonX0058,59%9900000,98000000041100
Mark GiordanoX100,00%000000,69000000150001
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0016,67%600000,86000000120000
Christian Dvorak (R)X1052,70%7400000,81000001100000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000000,75000001100100
Patrick KaneX0037,50%800000,48000000061000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000,00%000000,32000001100010
Jonathan ToewsX0051,08%13900000,31000000062000
Alexander WennbergX0150,00%1000000,17000000011000
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,21000000065000
Sergey KalininX0050,00%400000,44000000065000
Patrick MaroonX0075,00%400000,30000000160000
Markus HannikainenX0020,00%500000,00000000066000
Luke GlendeningX0060,61%6600000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford64200,8502,6736001161070000,000060010

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX4145-1200818005,56%26716,850444900017
Brian BoyleX4303-14056100030,00%06716,652022900006
Dan GirardiX4123-220104100100.00%1010024,90101112000011
Nikolaj EhlersX412300041015006,67%19423,48011213000014
Kevin HayesX420202041080025,00%29223,05101213000013
Joe ColborneX4022-100204000,00%16215,530110800005
Jordan EberleX4022120327000,00%07418,5201111300000
Andrew MacDonaldX4101-2004740025,00%49924,77101412000011
Marco ScandellaX4011-240862000,00%28721,65000010000011
Dmitry KulikovX4011-320821000,00%66115,180000200001
Dylan LarkinX4000-600158000,00%04912,180000300002
Brock BoeserX4000000101000,00%0358,850000200000
Jake Guentzel (R)X4000-600117000,00%04611,570000200000
Simon DespresX4000-3201111000,00%36014,950000100004
Kyle CliffordX4000-640441000,00%14812,040000000004
Justin SchultzX4000-260874000,00%28621,59000410000012
Tomas JurcoX4000000223000,00%1348,470000000000
Jacob De La RoseX4000040463000,00%0348,460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX0150,00%400001,48000000022100
Brian BoyleX1051,35%7400000,90000000011010
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,60000000032100
Nikolaj EhlersX0125,00%800000,64010000130010
Kevin HayesX0048,41%12600000,43010001100000
Joe ColborneX0087,50%800000,64000000042000
Jordan EberleX0025,00%400000,54000000140000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,20000000022000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,23000000041000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,33000000042000
Dylan LarkinX0037,50%4000000,00000000044000
Brock BoeserX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Jake Guentzel (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Simon DespresX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Kyle CliffordX0033,33%600000,00000000044000
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Tomas JurcoX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Jacob De La RoseX0052,63%3800000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra10000,9092,6146002220000,000004000
Cam Ward41120,8593,602000012850200,000240000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX7257-1201810140014,29%016523,56033334000033
Shea TheodoreX7055320072000,00%710314,7600000000010
Michael FrolikX7314-300712200015,00%013719,53101537011019
Sean MonahanX731410021390033,33%314220,32101229101119
Tyler ToffoliX71340205611009,09%112017,1301123000000
Jack EichelX7134-42031818005,56%315722,41112538000337
Ivan Provorov (R)X7134-2601420100010,00%1218125,91134737000131
Micheal FerlandX71121000260016,67%1567,980000100005
Zach HymanX71122002420050,00%0507,190000000000
Cody EakinX71122204750020,00%0638,9600000000012
Jaccob SlavinX7022-3204118000,00%1416924,10000738011034
Craig SmithX7000-240622000,00%07110,100000000000
Robby FabbriX7000-400938000,00%07811,200000100002
Brendan SmithX700021801543000,00%710314,780002600002
Carl HagelinX7000-240594000,00%010014,3200003000000
Mark PysykX7000-460976000,00%414520,76000628000027
Radek FaksaX7000-3155857000,00%17911,320000600000
Colton ParaykoX7000-380101213000,00%416323,27000929000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX0055,56%900000,85120000410001
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,97010000270001
Michael FrolikX0039,29%2800000,59120000011000
Sean MonahanX1057,02%12100000,56110000021020
Tyler ToffoliX0025,00%800000,67110000011000
Jack EichelX0045,41%19600000,51020001200000
Ivan Provorov (R)X000,00%000000,44000000160100
Micheal FerlandX0025,00%400000,72000000022001
Zach HymanX00100.00%100000,80000001100000
Cody EakinX0046,30%5400000,64000000150000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,24000000071000
Craig SmithX0057,14%700000,00000000077000
Robby FabbriX0080,00%500000,00000000077000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Carl HagelinX0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Radek FaksaX0052,38%8400000,00000000077000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta71330,8862,5043200181580010,333970101

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar KlefbomX724620011370028,57%416623,67202522000016
Toby EnstromX71230604450020,00%711716,730000300003
Jesper FastX7123010010713007,69%112818,3201122200000
Mika ZibanejadX712302021220005,00%112718,20011518000017
Jonas BrodinX7123-10001130033,33%714620,85000220000014
Adrian KempeX7202-1806360033,33%09012,870000000004
Alexander Nylander (R)X72022201050040,00%0638,960001500001
Loui ErikssonX7202000112150013,33%014320,4610142300009
Adam LarssonX711226021650020,00%616223,20000221000012
Jacob JosefsonX7022200585000,00%0639,010000300000
Andre BurakovskyX70220204310000,00%110615,0700011800000
Drew MillerX70110201622000,00%210715,3301101600002
Henrik ZetterbergX701102062313000,00%215221,77000223000018
Niklas KronwallX7011000863000,00%311516,370000200003
Victor RaskX7011-100677000,00%09914,120000000009
Evan RodriguesX7000-100142000,00%08812,520000000002
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX7000200010000,00%0669,360000400000
Jonathan EricssonX7000-1202245000,00%1014420,60000319000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar KlefbomX100,00%000000,72000000054110
Toby EnstromX000,00%000000,51000000022000
Jesper FastX0050,00%400000,47000000044000
Mika ZibanejadX0050,53%9500000,47010000044000
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000000,41000000140000
Adrian KempeX0133,33%600000,44000001100110
Alexander Nylander (R)X110,00%100000,64000000022100
Loui ErikssonX0138,89%1800000,28010000055010
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,25000000044100
Jacob JosefsonX0062,50%4800000,63000000072001
Andre BurakovskyX0040,00%500000,38000000072000
Drew MillerX0050,00%800000,19000000075000
Henrik ZetterbergX0062,29%17500000,13110000074000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,17000000073000
Victor RaskX0054,17%7200000,20000000170001
Evan RodriguesX00100.00%300000,00000000077000
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX0010,00%1000000,00000000077000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist74300,9041,6942500121250101,000370010

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX74372202413220018,18%315822,59123632000018
Mark LetestuX724610042425008,00%013419,07112928000019
Kyle OkposoX732522046210014,29%115021,3921353200008
Matt NiskanenX7055-1195131210000,00%717024,26022931000022
James NealX713446011916006,25%113419,2011243300002
Nick HoldenX7213040148100020,00%817124,43011631000021
Zach PariseX7213-1002821009,52%114220,33112428000220
Andrew LaddX712306095100010,00%010715,3101121600004
Jake GardinerX7033000299000,00%314620,7901163100008
Tomas PlekanecX7112-42047100010,00%09112,9300003000011
Cody FransonX7112-120146100100.00%1011015,7600001000012
Colton SceviourX711202011630033,33%0476,700000000000
Troy Stecher (R)X7022-140400000,00%410514,950000000007
Michael Del ZottoX701111351877000,00%914821,09000330000014
Vladislav NamestnikovX7011-420453000,00%07510,720000000000
Lukas SedlakX7011020422000,00%0527,410000400000
Blake ComeauX7000-320768000,00%08712,5000021200000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX7000020135000,00%1486,820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX1056,16%20300000,89010000120210
Mark LetestuX1061,18%17000000,90110000310100
Kyle OkposoX0022,22%900000,67110000022001
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,59000010170000
James NealX0012,50%800000,60010001100001
Nick HoldenX100,00%000000,35000001100100
Zach PariseX0138,89%1800000,42010002200010
Andrew LaddX0154,55%1100000,56000000051000
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,41000000072000
Tomas PlekanecX0051,90%7900000,44000001100010
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,36000000130010
Colton SceviourX0066,67%300000,85000001100001
Troy Stecher (R)X000,00%000000,38000000270000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,14000100170000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0057,14%700000,27000000170000
Lukas SedlakX0045,71%3500000,39000000073000
Blake ComeauX0020,00%500000,00000000077000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0035,71%1400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray73310,8952,1242400151430010,400570010

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX8371050081234008,82%016420,45011123700000
Kyle PalmieriX84595001215200020,00%316120,1311273100000
Nick FolignoX8178560161217005,88%115919,9001163100000
Ryan KeslerX8437-2801927280014,29%516820,98112730000144
Nikita ZadorovX824668017570028,57%614417,9600007000029
Zdeno CharaX832541401817130023,08%1319724,62101927000037
Jason ZuckerX822420076170011,76%010112,6001142800000
Rene BourqueX72021002040050,00%0547,690000200001
Derek ForbortX8112-111520540025,00%615319,18101215000031
Brady SkjeiX80224401976000,00%817221,45000331000020
Jussi JokinenX8022260498000,00%08210,310114600008
Fedor TyutinX8022-21201063000,00%1415018,7600001000033
Cal ClutterbuckX802218012113000,00%19712,0600001000040
Brian FlynnX8011200174000,00%2759,3600000000018
Matt BeleskeyX1000100200000,00%187,550000000002
David DesharnaisX1000100010000,00%065,520000000000
Dominic MooreX80002809145000,00%110212,7000014000030
Thomas VanekX8000-12010512000,00%012615,6900022700008
Jakob Chychrun (R)X8000680213000,00%211614,480001300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX0050,99%15100101,22110001100110
Kyle PalmieriX1161,54%1300001,12110000130100
Nick FolignoX0055,56%900001,01110001100011
Ryan KeslerX1160,33%24200000,83010001100010
Nikita ZadorovX100,00%000000,83000001200100
Zdeno CharaX100,00%000000,51000003400011
Jason ZuckerX0022,58%3100000,79000000031010
Rene BourqueX010,00%200000,74000000000010
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,26000010022100
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,23000000180000
Jussi JokinenX0033,33%900000,49110000180000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,27000000084000
Cal ClutterbuckX0040,00%500000,41000000081000
Brian FlynnX0040,00%5000000,27000000180000
Matt BeleskeyX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
David DesharnaisX0060,00%500000,00000000011000
Dominic MooreX0047,73%8800000,00000000088000
Thomas VanekX0014,29%700000,00110000088000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop86200,9251,8648301152000000,333680101

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jarome IginlaX72241401713170011,76%113018,60000421000013
Rasmus RistolainenX703302016127000,00%1217925,62000522000026
Kyle BrodziakX7202-140820150013,33%013519,34000219000012
Scott WilsonX72020952770028,57%08111,640000000000
Carl SoderbergX711210021911009,09%011416,2600012000000
Steve OttX7022019510172000,00%08311,910000200003
Patrik Laine (R)X7101-1407423004,35%215422,00000421000025
Tommy WingelsX71011606711009,09%011216,0000021900000
Alexey MarchenkoX7011-1401487000,00%614821,13000618000019
Chris KellyX7011040065000,00%08411,960000000001
Brian StraitX7011095514000,00%610915,620001300008
Kevin BieksaX7011020735000,00%816924,14000420000022
Carl GunnarssonX7011-160844000,00%314320,44000217000016
Jason PominvilleX7000-10071010000,00%115421,94000219000025
Andrew DesjardinsX7000-120644000,00%0547,720000200000
Dalton ProutX700001401554000,00%910815,420001500002
Boyd GordonX7000-100122000,00%0628,910001500000
Nick ShoreX7000-1001166000,00%0659,3200000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jarome IginlaX0060,00%1500000,61120001100000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,33000000170100
Kyle BrodziakX0051,47%13600000,30010001100000
Scott WilsonX010,00%400000,49000100022001
Carl SoderbergX1048,15%13500000,35110000033001
Steve OttX0040,51%7900000,48000010072000
Patrik Laine (R)X0022,22%7200100,13020000033010
Tommy WingelsX0050,00%400000,18000000066010
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%000000,14000000075000
Chris KellyX0033,33%300000,24000000074000
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,18000010073000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,12000000170000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,14000000073000
Jason PominvilleX0015,38%1300000,00020000077000
Andrew DesjardinsX0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Boyd GordonX0070,00%1000000,00000000077000
Nick ShoreX0059,62%5200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones72410,9052,2442901161680000,714770101

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick LeddyX73470004690033,33%615021,44112619011018
Joe ThorntonX7055-2004173000,00%114320,42011022011012
Tomas TatarX7314-34087140021,43%112617,9311212200000
Brandon SutterX7213-320115160012,50%012618,0511252200000
Jakub VoracekX7123-3202817005,88%014220,34112522000026
Danny DeKeyserX712302015660016,67%1014921,33101419000017
Kris LetangX7022-510012107000,00%517725,23022425000019
Anze KopitarX7022-42051313000,00%217124,39011522000023
Alex GoligoskiX7022-4401037000,00%515121,59022526000021
Patric HornqvistX7101-26020513007,69%112317,6100042210119
Ryan HartmanX7101-41005560016,67%010515,030000000015
Clayton StonerX7011-51152720000,00%119713,910000000006
Marcus KrugerX7011-4000116000,00%210615,120000100000
Tom Pyatt (R)X7000-100121000,00%1405,760000000005
Chris VandeVeldeX7000-420445000,00%210214,510002000001
Eric GrybaX7000-120230000,00%2304,300000000001
Michael BournivalX7000-120204000,00%0344,860000000000
Joel EdmundsonX7000-520410000,00%69513,600000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,93000000021002
Joe ThorntonX0053,79%13200000,70010000071000
Tomas TatarX0120,00%500000,64000000011000
Brandon SutterX1062,50%800000,47000000011100
Jakub VoracekX0020,00%500000,42010000022000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,40000000062000
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,23000000071000
Anze KopitarX0055,61%18700000,23010000073000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,26000000071000
Patric HornqvistX000,00%500000,16000000022000
Ryan HartmanX0036,36%1100000,19000001100000
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,21000010170010
Marcus KrugerX0048,00%7500000,19000000170000
Tom Pyatt (R)X0019,44%3600000,00000000077000
Chris VandeVeldeX0040,00%1000000,00000000077000
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Michael BournivalX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock10000,9002,7822001100000,000007000
Louis Domingue71510,8473,1340300211370000,667370000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX732500055150020,00%012017,0811242000000
Claude GirouxX7235060810100020,00%112017,0711251900001
Andy GreeneX7055-4809111000,00%412718,1800000000013
Brandon SaadX7134-4000712008,33%111716,7712311900000
Brandon DubinskyX7213-4601718140014,29%213018,60101316000015
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX71230403612008,33%013318,94011318000017
Keith YandleX7033-3407135000,00%514520,7601151900005
Alex PietrangeloX7112-20061140025,00%615822,52011218000020
Patrick EavesX7101-2007315006,67%113018,55000318000017
Matt IrwinX7101-100162100100.00%713018,5200000000019
Mathieu PerreaultX7101-260111014007,14%111216,0510131800000
Seth GriffithX7101-2003240025,00%0598,410000000005
Devin Setoguchi (R)X7011-200121000,00%0557,840000100000
Jack JohnsonX7011-2801661000,00%711816,810110000002
Luca SbisaX7011-4402171000,00%712818,3100000000015
Jay BeagleX7011-20051110000,00%213118,73011318000017
Jack SkilleX7000-220433000,00%0568,060000100002
Tyler PitlickX7000-300315000,00%09613,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX0020,00%1000000,84000000022000
Claude GirouxX0063,11%12200000,84000000410000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,79000000072000
Brandon SaadX0025,00%800000,68000000021000
Brandon DubinskyX0053,33%15000000,46000000041001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0020,00%500000,45000001200100
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,41000000170000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,25000000011010
Patrick EavesX0012,50%800000,15000000022000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,15000000055100
Mathieu PerreaultX0043,14%10200000,18000000033000
Seth GriffithX1020,00%1000000,34000000055000
Devin Setoguchi (R)X0027,66%4700000,36000000075000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,17000000073000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,16000000072000
Jay BeagleX0033,33%3000000,15000000074000
Jack SkilleX000,00%100000,00000000077000
Tyler PitlickX000,00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo71510,8763,2842020231850200,000070010

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Boone JennerX52686100157110018,18%29619,22101415000123
Jared SpurgeonX53360002480037,50%611021,9601131600001
Dustin ByfuglienX50660801949000,00%512825,56022515000020
Ryan SpoonerX541532014100040,00%05911,8610121600006
James van RiemsdykX541570025130030,77%07615,2101131500000
Erik GudbransonX51346205220050,00%67915,7400000000025
Mark ScheifeleX5044-10021221000,00%011222,46011215000113
Benoit PouliotX53033201340075,00%2418,290000000000
Mike HoffmanX5123-1201215006,67%09418,7211231500002
Alex PetrovicX51235120134100100.00%46913,770000200007
Alexei EmelinX503351001535000,00%79318,5200000000020
Tobias RiederX5033600047000,00%18216,38000214000013
Evander KaneX5202-280193100020,00%09218,4800021500000
Colton SissonsX5022440399000,00%16813,6000013000024
Drew StaffordX5011320512000,00%16212,49000115000010
Chris StewartX5000340801000,00%0438,620000200000
Josh GorgesX5000620385000,00%99118,2100000000123
John MitchellX5000300341000,00%0438,630000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Boone JennerX0135,00%8000001,67000001400110
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000101,09000003300002
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,94000000550010
Ryan SpoonerX1050,00%600001,69000002200021
James van RiemsdykX1033,33%300001,31000002200110
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000001,02000000240001
Mark ScheifeleX0050,72%13800000,71000000052000
Benoit PouliotX2066,67%300001,45000000022100
Mike HoffmanX0030,00%1000000,64000000032000
Alex PetrovicX100,00%000000,87000001100000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,65000000051000
Tobias RiederX0040,00%500000,73000000051001
Evander KaneX0020,00%500000,43000000022100
Colton SissonsX0047,62%8400000,59000000150000
Drew StaffordX0083,33%600000,32000000150000
Chris StewartX0025,00%400000,00000000055000
Josh GorgesX000,00%000000,00000000055000
John MitchellX0050,00%3000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer55000,8992,4030000121190000,000050000

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX818912021013007,69%1320425,50101726000033
Tyler SeguinX8246000715140014,29%015419,2500001900000
Vladimir TarasenkoX81453203828003,57%013116,4100052100000
Blake WheelerX8404-11001713190021,05%518423,01000116000238
Johnny GaudreauX81344000911009,09%012415,5100012100001
Jacob TroubaX8213-280181050040,00%718523,14000122000032
Mats ZuccarelloX8033-12010614000,00%013717,1600031600000
Bryan RustX82020204560033,33%0556,910000000000
Evgeny KuznetsovX8112-32027100010,00%011113,9301111600006
Nino NiederreiterX8112-2007413007,69%09011,230000000000
Brad RichardsonX80220409129000,00%1779,6300001000020
Luke SchennX802252352383000,00%815118,9200000000025
Erik HaulaX81010001350020,00%0769,5500002000017
Adam LowryX810141201015100010,00%113516,8500000000137
Mattias EkholmX8011060875000,00%412215,200001100001
Alexander EdlerX8011-340926000,00%617722,14000315000131
Ron HainseyX800021001357000,00%612916,07000211000015
Jean-Gabriel PageauX8000-2207194000,00%210212,7000001000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX100,00%000000,88000000170012
Tyler SeguinX0050,00%17600000,78110001100020
Vladimir TarasenkoX0022,22%900000,76010001100000
Blake WheelerX1238,46%1300000,43010000033102
Johnny GaudreauX0033,33%300000,64000000170000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,32000000033100
Mats ZuccarelloX0071,43%700000,44010000084000
Bryan RustX1020,00%1000000,72000000033000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0050,00%4800000,36010001100000
Nino NiederreiterX0028,57%700000,45000001100000
Brad RichardsonX0056,94%7200000,52000000083000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,26000100180000
Erik HaulaX0054,55%2200000,26000001100000
Adam LowryX0155,97%15900000,15000000044100
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,16000000087000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,11000000180000
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0054,43%7900000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider83410,8862,6148401211850010,600580010

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX83710400613250012,00%113116,4004482400000
T.J. OshieX871841201511180038,89%413116,4330332400000
Andrei MarkovX8448680612120033,33%518322,854261124000020
John TavaresX8437200013210019,05%016120,1511232600000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX8167112014814007,14%1018923,591231126000025
Martin HanzalX82464401013140014,29%112415,5001101000025
Kevin ShattenkirkX8055360548000,00%512415,5603352400001
Adam HenriqueX822444069130015,38%112415,4400001000126
Artemi PanarinX822420017190010,53%016520,6100012600004
Duncan KeithX813452081260016,67%1119223,95000526000023
Cam AtkinsonX821342019150013,33%111514,3900001000118
Wayne SimmondsX803328024913000,00%015619,4802222600000
Jonathan HuberdeauX803340011614000,00%012916,1801122400000
Karl AlznerX803310017104000,00%1116520,6800000000028
Brandon DavidsonX8011220724000,00%410613,260000200007
Calle JarnkrokX8000-100273000,00%0607,4500000000122
Jason ChimeraX8000-160522000,00%0374,680000000000
Viktor ArvidssonX8000-100254000,00%0485,940000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX0047,20%12500001,52000002200003
T.J. OshieX3046,67%1500011,22000000033200
Andrei MarkovX100,00%000000,88000001100120
John TavaresX1156,11%18000000,87000001100100
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,74000000230000
Martin HanzalX0056,67%15000000,97000001100100
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,80000000180000
Adam HenriqueX0050,00%800000,65000000150000
Artemi PanarinX1036,36%1100000,49000000033010
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,42000000140002
Cam AtkinsonX000,00%400000,52000000022010
Wayne SimmondsX0012,50%800000,38000000083000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0038,46%1300000,46000000083000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,36000000280010
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,19000000086000
Calle JarnkrokX0050,75%6700000,00000000088000
Jason ChimeraX0066,67%300000,00000000088000
Viktor ArvidssonX0011,11%900000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby86200,9081,7547902141530000,000080101

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX7516520120180027,78%012718,17101320000014
Brian GiontaX70555005614000,00%111416,2701122000000
Jamie BennX73142801513220013,64%115522,19101424000025
Sidney CrosbyX704422071825000,00%115822,63000724000028
Marian HossaX730320011140021,43%014120,15000224000014
Niklas HjalmarssonX721324051190022,22%614120,20112421000020
Joshua MorrisseyX7033340451000,00%710014,250000100002
Drew DoughtyX7033-21201578000,00%817524,98022524000021
Nathan BeaulieuX70333001022000,00%310715,2800001000010
Richard PanikX7202-1603370028,57%07811,110000100000
P.K. SubbanX7112-2409811009,09%1117524,93101524000023
Anders LeeX702258019917000,00%011816,8401132000005
Matt CullenX7022-1001103000,00%18111,610110100002
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X7022-1208137000,00%28712,400000000008
Brett ConnollyX7101-3401030033,33%0517,220000100000
Ben LovejoyX70112601595000,00%314120,18000221000020
Tom KuhnhacklX7011-300344000,00%0496,970000100000
Vernon FiddlerX7000-300034000,00%0486,890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX1057,75%14200000,94000002200101
Brian GiontaX0060,00%500000,88000000270000
Jamie BennX0053,33%1500000,51000000022020
Sidney CrosbyX0052,43%20600000,50000000072001
Marian HossaX1028,57%700000,43000000022200
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,42000000054010
Joshua MorrisseyX000,00%000000,60000000071000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,34000000170000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,56000000170000
Richard PanikX11100.00%100000,51000000033010
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,23000001100000
Anders LeeX0050,00%600000,34000000074000
Matt CullenX0067,69%6500000,49000000170000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0011,11%900000,46000000073000
Brett ConnollyX0125,00%400000,40000000055000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,14000000076001
Tom KuhnhacklX00100.00%200000,41000000075000
Vernon FiddlerX0048,08%5200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson73400,8662,5841800181340000,000070000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX60775005814000,00%1216026,690111223000021
Valtteri FilppulaX6415720110140028,57%011218,7100021800002
Nicklas BackstromX62357401014170011,76%012921,5800021800008
Derek StepanX6314-200516100030,00%010918,2320241300003
Marc MethotX61345140212100100.00%614123,4401104000017
Justin Williams (TOT)X821300046130015,38%012015,0300012400000
__Justin Williams (NYR)X7213-10025110018,18%010314,7100012100000
__Justin Williams (VAN)X1000100212000,00%01717,230000300000
Mark StreitX61232204550020,00%011919,8811221300004
Brock NelsonX61237408515006,67%012020,0610141800000
Sven AndrighettoX6123-28014214007,14%09816,2501111300000
Justin AbdelkaderX62020001510100020,00%19816,3200003000126
Eric FehrX62022402690022,22%2487,9300000000010
Aaron EkbladX6022160856000,00%512019,92000418000014
Mark StuartX60112215963000,00%310517,4501118000014
Ales HemskyX6011-220156000,00%09916,4300011000000
Andreas MartinsenX5000200122000,00%1357,000000100003
Matt StajanX60000001133000,00%29415,7300001000025
Matt GreeneX6000-140961000,00%711118,5700002000020
Joel WardX6000-100143000,00%07612,7400002000111
Nate ThompsonX6000200233000,00%0386,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,87000000062010
Valtteri FilppulaX0240,00%500000,89120000011100
Nicklas BackstromX1055,48%14600000,77140000021011
Derek StepanX0067,33%10100010,73000000150100
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,57000000041100
Justin Williams (TOT)X1055,56%900000,50000000022000
__Justin Williams (NYR)X1055,56%900000,58000000022
__Justin Williams (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Mark StreitX000,00%000000,50000000210010
Brock NelsonX1060,00%500000,50010000011001
Sven AndrighettoX0166,67%600000,62240001100010
Justin AbdelkaderX0040,00%500000,41000001100100
Eric FehrX0022,22%900000,84000000022001
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,33000000160000
Mark StuartX000,00%000000,19001000061000
Ales HemskyX0033,33%300000,20000000160000
Andreas MartinsenX000,00%200000,00000000000000
Matt StajanX0053,45%11600000,00000000066000
Matt GreeneX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Joel WardX0050,00%600000,00000000066000
Nate ThompsonX0057,14%3500000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard54010,9351,333150171080100,9001051210
Connor Hellebuyck11000,8103,6965004210000,667315000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Radko GudasX62462140156110018,18%1113522,53112517000022
Tanner KeroX61231001840025,00%39215,3600000000033
Derrick PouliotX6033000033000,00%38814,600001400002
Matt MoulsonX6202-20004110018,18%09616,0800001400002
Jamie McGinnX61121203640025,00%0599,870000100001
Zach BogosianX6022-4401454000,00%514023,30011219000029
Linden VeyX6022-19521510000,00%29615,9800021700000
Austin WatsonX61011001420050,00%37812,9200002000032
Patrick SharpX6101-2202924004,17%112019,96000616000010
Mark BorowieckiX6101012022120050,00%110517,5800002000020
David BackesX6101-323521511009,09%09716,1610121500001
Brenden DillonX6011100935000,00%513422,42000511000024
Marcus FolignoX6011-216025513000,00%39615,9201111500001
Brett RitchieX601110010712000,00%18414,0400061600000
Jori LehteraX6011100064000,00%1416,840001400000
John-Michael LilesX6000-400855000,00%911519,16000312000015
Matt MartinX6000160614000,00%0538,9000000000216
Chris TierneyX6000-20001014000,00%311018,3800000000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Radko GudasX100,00%000000,89000000230010
Tanner KeroX0041,96%11200000,65000001200000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,69000000260000
Matt MoulsonX000,00%300000,41000000011000
Jamie McGinnX000,00%400000,68000000011010
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,29000000064000
Linden VeyX0050,00%9000000,42001000061000
Austin WatsonX0060,00%500000,26000001100000
Patrick SharpX0025,00%1200000,17000000044000
Mark BorowieckiX010,00%000000,19000000055000
David BackesX0039,53%4300000,21000101100000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,15000000064000
Marcus FolignoX0044,44%900000,21000000065000
Brett RitchieX0027,27%1100000,24000000160000
Jori LehteraX0052,50%4000000,49000000065000
John-Michael LilesX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Matt MartinX0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Chris TierneyX0048,82%12700000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling61500,8962,8435900171630000,000060110

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX7347060719160018,75%115922,76112421000029
Travis ZajacX7257420822180011,11%114620,81022318000034
Michael CammalleriX733640066120025,00%110915,5101131800000
Jonathan DrouinX724612078170011,76%114320,45022421000015
Ryan McDonaghX7145040111012008,33%1017224,63112820011026
Brendan GallagherX722444056140014,29%010815,4701131800000
Ryan MurrayX72132200670028,57%1114921,28202417000028
Alex GalchenyukX721312012890022,22%114320,44000121101116
Brendan Perlini (R)X7112-10023100010,00%08211,740000000005
Adam McQuaidX702221352295000,00%715021,37000317000026
Jason DemersX70220401673000,00%816924,19000321000024
Lars EllerX7101-19521190011,11%07510,680000000000
J.T. BrownX7011-160547000,00%27510,720000000000
Jaycob MegnaX701121352121000,00%310515,040000000006
Ben SmithX7000020048000,00%1568,060000000014
Nick RitchieX70000115722000,00%0639,0200000000011
Nate ProsserX70002100735000,00%1010114,450000100001
William CarrierX7000055052000,00%0507,210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX0048,34%21100000,88110000210001
Travis ZajacX2058,33%12000000,96010000031011
Michael CammalleriX0080,00%500001,11010000011210
Jonathan DrouinX1050,00%400000,84010001200110
Ryan McDonaghX010,00%000000,58000000260100
Brendan GallagherX0125,00%400000,74000000011020
Ryan MurrayX100,00%000000,40000000011000
Alex GalchenyukX0062,96%2700000,42010001100100
Brendan Perlini (R)X0040,00%500000,49000000011000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,27000010071000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,24000000071000
Lars EllerX0049,28%6900000,27000010022000
J.T. BrownX0040,00%500000,27000000072000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,19001000075000
Ben SmithX0043,10%5800000,00000000077000
Nick RitchieX0023,08%1300000,00000010077000
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,00000000077000
William CarrierX000,00%000000,00001000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask74210,9092,1242400151640100,600570001

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike GreenX6044060855000,00%415225,36000318000022
Martin FrkX63030003290033,33%18413,970000000000
Kyle QuinceyX612314066100100.00%109115,170000200000
Ryan CallahanX6123-160241413007,69%112019,9301121800019
Dion PhaneufX603301202675000,00%715024,97000218000018
Olli MaattaX6033-200338000,00%912721,11011717000020
Nikita NesterovX60331001350000,00%39615,980000200008
Sven BaertschiX6202-10021190010,53%012520,90000418000115
Josh BaileyX62021205690022,22%112320,53000117000027
Brooks OrpikX6112-26016360016,67%812420,70101317000017
Tanner PearsonX6112080151223004,35%214323,91000416000022
Curtis LazarX61120409850020,00%08414,070000000001
Vincent HinostrozaX610110036100010,00%09115,2300031800003
Joakim NordstromX6011020777000,00%28814,600000200000
Mark McNeillX6011-140152000,00%210517,4400011900000
Michael RafflX6000-120316000,00%0416,830000000008
Emerson EtemX6000000110000,00%0132,090000300000
Nail YakupovX6000-100120000,00%0325,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,53000000260000
Martin FrkX0066,67%300000,72000000011000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%000000,66000000031100
Ryan CallahanX1037,50%800000,50000001100010
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,40000000160001
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,47000000061000
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000000,63000000061000
Sven BaertschiX0016,67%3000000,32020001100000
Josh BaileyX0038,46%1300000,32020001100100
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,32000000052000
Tanner PearsonX0042,70%8900000,28020000011001
Curtis LazarX0139,76%8300000,47000000022010
Vincent HinostrozaX0138,33%12000000,22000000011000
Joakim NordstromX0042,86%700000,23000000063000
Mark McNeillX0045,71%10500000,19000000064000
Michael RafflX0014,29%700000,00000000066000
Emerson EtemX0033,33%600000,00000000066000
Nail YakupovX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier61320,9042,6036900161660000,600560000