Pro Team Scoring for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 12 novembre 2019 at 21:24

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX19319221380232228131810,71%1848725,641671778000070
Josh MansonX19511161333550233291615,63%3747224,863252278000058
Mikael GranlundX194121662013335421357,41%544823,592461176000183
Nick BoninoX19691530043755143510,91%331116,360661266000243
Adam HenriqueX19661268037433993715,38%240321,23123976000451
Bryan LittleX196511440142433121718,18%339420,74134574000078
Nino NiederreiterX19561156034152592120,00%032617,1411266400000
Brian DumoulinX19369012024231981915,79%1541621,921121366000057
Derick BrassardX1943759523262241518,18%122611,910000300000
Jimmy VeseyX1951634027143091916,67%328314,88314136600000
Cody EakinX19145260108286143,57%120910,990002800000
Jordan WealX19224-440117226139,09%01759,200000200004
Brady SkjeiX1913404354114267143,85%1641121,611012065000058
Braydon CoburnX19033-426027105150,00%926614,000000200009
Matt CalvertX19033211531202012160,00%220911,0100000000021
Matt ReadX19112-40077116139,09%01678,810000000000
Jason GarrisonX19112-416017561016,67%1528214,8300002000032
Blake PietilaX19022-41001911134140,00%21688,840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010,00%000000,90000000170321
Josh MansonX300,00%000000,68000101100300
Mikael GranlundX0036,04%33300000,71250000160022
Nick BoninoX1151,35%33300000,97040001100121
Adam HenriqueX0055,84%30800010,59020000160110
Bryan LittleX0158,33%2400000,56350000130120
Nino NiederreiterX0135,71%1400000,68010000044014
Brian DumoulinX100,00%000000,43000000093002
Derick BrassardX1151,56%22500000,620000100104000
Jimmy VeseyX0035,29%1700000,42000000066010
Cody EakinX1038,89%1800000,480000001100000
Jordan WealX1055,10%14700000,461100000166000
Brady SkjeiX100,00%000000,190001000124000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,230100000192000
Matt CalvertX0036,36%2200000,290000101190000
Matt ReadX0016,67%600000,24000000066000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,140000000106000
Blake PietilaX0062,50%800000,2400000001911000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss1510410,9111,9492701303360100,89519154110
Semyon Varlamov43100,8832,732420011940000,0000415000

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX1991120200114160174115,00%443723,014151989000288
Zack SmithX19712192355365635102820,00%642022,11145888000176
Nate SchmidtX1941014-86042839153110,26%1746824,6337103591000079
Marcus FolignoX194610513546253462111,76%131516,56022118600000
Ben HarpurX19279-738077172510188,00%2545023,682351389000166
Xavier OuelletX191671220451460816,67%1428915,2000002000028
Vladimir SobotkaX19336-9601227367328,33%336018,94123579000044
Josh LeivoX19235-1206112211139,09%11286,760000100000
Riley SheahanX19134-860649417432,44%535918,880221579000044
Drake CaggiulaX19213-760351427687,41%024112,7100003000127
Frederik GauthierX19123-28041514347,14%11357,100000100007
Mark JankowskiX19123-800031238184,35%221911,530001400000
Markus NutivaaraX19123014013671114,29%1528114,810002500009
Ben ChiarotX19123-9220351211469,09%2341021,58112878000055
Colin MillerX19112-9120181712268,33%1141922,041011079000063
Leo KomarovX19022-91804119198130,00%030516,0500077900000
Michael RafflX19011-700513276160,00%120910,990000000000
Brian GibbonsX19000-260949290,00%21598,3600007000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX2041,38%2900000,91140002200221
Zack SmithX0150,08%60300000,90140000710210
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,60000001100002
Marcus FolignoX1130,43%2300000,64010100061101
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,40000000120010
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,480000000181011
Vladimir SobotkaX0160,71%2800000,33020000160000
Josh LeivoX0037,50%800000,78010000022010
Riley SheahanX0054,16%37300000,220300001110000
Drake CaggiulaX0119,44%3600000,25000000088100
Frederik GauthierX0047,10%13800000,440000000122001
Mark JankowskiX1054,10%18300000,270000000128000
Markus NutivaaraX100,00%000000,2100000001611000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,151100000126000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,100000001130000
Leo KomarovX0054,17%2400000,130000000196000
Michael RafflX0033,33%1800000,1000000001917000
Brian GibbonsX0038,46%1300000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price135610,8822,8473902352960100,90010127101
Cam Talbot82320,8483,7042100261710000,7147712000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX1812142656095669214617,39%341923,305491362000251
Patrick KaneX189122156092763174114,29%136820,45257116200000
Seth JonesX1841115413517182441416,67%1842823,802461669000131
Zach WerenskiX18310134401311165918,75%1838321,29235967000028
Sebastian AhoX182911-12011334512344,44%030016,65145116100002
Rickard RakellX182810211528173712325,41%130016,6602285600000
Brayden McNabbX181785260421515556,67%2042923,86033649000062
Justin WilliamsX184370408817101023,53%023412,9810142700000
Erik JohnsonX1807752553825194100,00%2339521,960111149000065
Zach HymanX18516325526141751229,41%225314,08101232000013
Jordan StaalX18156-1802342279273,70%233018,33000427000078
Jordie Benn (TOT)X2006621604013177140,00%1839819,890221451000057
__Jordie Benn (BUF)X150551140279177130,00%1431420,910221451000041
__Jordie Benn (BOS)X50111201340010,00%48416,8200000000016
Brock McGinnX1823548056155913,33%01659,1800000000038
Nolan PatrickX18145060423144147,14%123012,78000130000022
Brandon TanevX18404-212037202541816,00%726914,9400013000173
Carter RowneyX181344180161611349,09%31287,130000000001
Christian FischerX92024005171128,57%0616,770000000001
Kevan MillerX18112-2280391273614,29%1527415,2100015000037
Marcus SorensenX9000055214160,00%3738,080000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1256,83%50500011,24140000250311
Patrick KaneX1244,44%1800001,14040002200123
Seth JonesX100,00%000100,70000011100101
Zach WerenskiX200,00%000000,680000001120211
Sebastian AhoX0058,82%1700000,73140000120002
Rickard RakellX0042,11%1900000,67000010250010
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,37000000140100
Justin WilliamsX0046,15%1300000,60000001100100
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,350000100181010
Zach HymanX1144,00%2500000,47000100150100
Jordan StaalX0058,06%43400000,36000000160000
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000,00%000000,300000000201001
__Jordie Benn (BUF)X000,00%000000,320000000201
__Jordie Benn (BOS)X000,00%000000,240000000201
Brock McGinnX0020,00%1000000,60000000011000
Nolan PatrickX0055,86%22200000,43000000011000
Brandon TanevX1019,23%2600000,30000001100011
Carter RowneyX0046,67%12000000,620000000141000
Christian FischerX0033,33%300000,66000000044001
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,15000000065000
Marcus SorensenX000,00%100000,00000100099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky146530,8832,6085400373150000,6258144010
Keith Kinkaid42110,8433,142490013830000,6673414000

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Damon SeversonX1631013116034261592520,00%1334221,37246850000044
Nico HischierX164812-3201838437389,30%035822,35235753000160
Pavel BuchnevichX16641026011123653216,67%229118,21123845000020
Nick BjugstadX163710219535312892210,71%225515,9314584700000
Anthony ManthaX16459-21610181237102610,81%330819,243251048000043
Aaron EkbladX16369-5100322228121910,71%1338724,171231748000050
Brendan GallagherX16448-510032145212407,69%232420,272241254000234
Oliver BjorkstrandX16516320181971226,32%021913,6900021300001
Evan RodriguesX163361202172141014,29%21448,9700025000016
Mike GreenX16066-58021123130,00%1824215,1501101700007
Conor ShearyX16325-9206101751317,65%121713,5412373600000
Jakob ChychrunX16044-4801214181120,00%930018,760111353000129
Filip Zadina (R)X110331401036040,00%0888,040000100000
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X17202-260192123416,67%11337,8400000101216
__Nick Ritchie (Win)X12101-24016293311,11%0998,2200000101215
__Nick Ritchie (NYI)X51010203030133,33%1356,930000000001
Dion PhaneufX5022460432130,00%18015,960000100001
Olli MaattaX16022-42002222122120,00%1733020,6200058000040
Christian DvorakX16011-9801428162130,00%219312,0400001000010
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X16000140456230,00%11519,4300007000023
Daniel SprongX16000-92075124110,00%217911,200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,760000000131010
Nico HischierX1052,25%48800000,67000001100100
Pavel BuchnevichX0020,00%1500000,69000000011210
Nick BjugstadX0058,40%23800000,78001000041101
Anthony ManthaX0050,00%1600000,580001101100020
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,47000000011100
Brendan GallagherX2030,56%3600000,49000000120012
Oliver BjorkstrandX2146,15%1300000,55000000033110
Evan RodriguesX0045,24%12600000,84000000084000
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,490000000166000
Conor ShearyX1036,54%5200000,46000000066001
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,270000000166000
Filip Zadina (R)X0066,67%300000,680000000113000
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X1041,18%1700000,30000000044001
__Nick Ritchie (Win)X1037,50%1600000,20000000044
__Nick Ritchie (NYI)X00100.00%100000,58000000044
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,50000000052001
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,120000000167000
Christian DvorakX0060,92%17400000,100000000166000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0054,55%2200000,0000000001616000
Daniel SprongX0014,29%1400000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson147700,8942,5281102343210100,0000142201
Joonas Korpisalo40200,8573,23149008560000,0000214000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX1761319700123943153713,95%339423,200441271000274
Ryan EllisX1761218818036272721222,22%2341724,523251774000058
David PastrnakX1797167100252956152216,07%139022,951011171000169
Mitch MarnerX17651120002544153113,64%331918,79112968000334
Jeff CarterX17471126011312781814,81%118310,780000200000
Filip ForsbergX17471182410382232123012,50%234020,011451170101129
Marc StaalX17369822026212311013,04%2041224,251011173011055
Cody CeciX171894100271322784,55%1435220,700001654000149
Ryan GetzlafX17448280352633121512,12%028216,61213146800003
Anthony DuclairX17437400010183922,22%017510,270000000000
Erik GustafssonX17145-6100241091311,11%825815,16011316000011
Ondrej PalatX17145-1601214203215,00%127616,2203356700000
Anthony DeAngeloX15055-3241023145010,00%1422815,2000001000022
Maxime Comtois (R)X172135275338132815,38%419611,500000400009
Mark Barberio (TOT)X15123-4120145124108,33%1225416,94101315000055
__Mark Barberio (BOS)X13022-11001158380,00%821216,3000001000049
__Mark Barberio (BUF)X2101-3203041225,00%44221,0910131400006
Chris TerryX15202-52053631133,33%01046,970000100002
Johan LarssonX17022-5801018101130,00%21347,8800000000117
Noah JuulsenX2011300211010,00%22613,050000000001
Sean KuralyX17011-520784390,00%11146,710001000001
Phillip Di GiuseppeX2000-200111100,00%02010,200000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX1146,47%55300010,96010000230200
Ryan EllisX010,00%000000,86000000011112
David PastrnakX0022,73%2200000,82010000011011
Mitch MarnerX2038,18%5500000,69010002200001
Jeff CarterX0254,12%17000001,20000000022111
Filip ForsbergX1040,91%2200000,65001010210000
Marc StaalX200,00%000000,44000000051002
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,51000001200110
Ryan GetzlafX0060,92%32500000,57000000240010
Anthony DuclairX1018,18%1100000,80000000033110
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,390000001150000
Ondrej PalatX1021,74%2300000,360000000114000
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,440010100150000
Maxime Comtois (R)X000,00%900000,310000100128000
Mark Barberio (TOT)X010,00%000000,24000001100100
__Mark Barberio (BOS)X000,00%000000,19000001100
__Mark Barberio (BUF)X010,00%000000,47000001100
Chris TerryX0040,00%1000000,38000000033000
Johan LarssonX0056,14%11400000,300000001170001
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,77000000021000
Sean KuralyX0050,00%1000000,180000001170000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0050,00%400000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen167810,8683,2389220483640000,6673161000
Jean-Francois Berube41000,8334,14131009540200,0000116000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX20141327660113873334719,18%039419,7056111456000232
Mikko KoivuX20714217607573773618,92%545522,762579500002101
Justin FaulkX2041519414034242092620,00%2150525,272461354000085
Jon MarchessaultX2031013018026204013227,50%234317,15134851000014
Ben HuttonX203912-215515191710917,65%2646323,14134652000078
Blake ColemanX203710425547395918395,08%735017,511121439000198
Max PaciorettyX20459131403116429269,52%233016,4801184800000
J.T. MillerX20459-18024264072910,00%233216,61112125300000
David KrejciX20358400330357228,57%131215,62000216000010
Dougie HamiltonX20268-14155013142914,29%1238819,4114555000004
Mathew DumbaX203474451543192971510,34%1749924,953141554000084
Kasperi KapanenX204261609162151519,05%125112,5700000000047
Alexander KerfootX204262401232041420,00%021810,890000500000
Kevin ConnautonX20145-1100252113487,69%1532816,4100002000168
Michael StoneX80221801443200,00%511514,3400000000111
Robert BortuzzoX12011-31401383230,00%616613,8401100000014
Jason DickinsonX20000-106029142210,00%41658,2600000000317
Sam BennettX20000-1115518893120,00%21768,8100000000027
David BackesX20000-108061110250,00%11487,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX2055,04%12900011,37160000011411
Mikko KoivuX1258,42%59400000,92260001100131
Justin FaulkX100,00%000000,75000000022311
Jon MarchessaultX1031,58%1900000,760000001040010
Ben HuttonX010,00%000000,52000100041000
Blake ColemanX0050,00%2800000,57000010022001
Max PaciorettyX0042,86%2100000,55000000075011
J.T. MillerX0056,86%5100000,54010000011011
David KrejciX0051,36%33100000,51140000021100
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,41000010085001
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000000,280000101110001
Kasperi KapanenX1023,08%1300000,48000000022010
Alexander KerfootX1047,90%16700000,55000001100011
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,30000000130000
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,35000000082000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,120000000126000
Jason DickinsonX0050,00%2200000,0000000002020000
Sam BennettX0028,57%2800000,0000010002020000
David BackesX0051,33%15000000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy189450,9022,37111300444500000,70617182020
Alex Stalock20200,8285,021200010580000,0000218000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex KillornX181311247100262847102427,66%029116,1815685200000
Nazem KadriX18212147751533269307,69%135119,5003326300000
Jeff SkinnerX184913-3607226921345,80%036920,53112186300000
Bryan RustX183101371002020399327,69%223913,250000100000
Dustin BrownX187512-3160424449164514,29%536820,4211296400001
Anton StralmanX1838117100151718121416,67%2740122,28213857000063
Tyler BozakX184610-12083632142112,50%129916,60224851000339
Shayne GostisbehereX18371042002632174717,65%838621,47314155800006
Calvin de HaanX1836971804712134823,08%1738421,34134657000051
Chris TanevX182574603113133815,38%2537921,0600002000172
Ivan BarbashevX18426420491161236,36%31397,7110117000013
Markus GranlundX1842612032530102513,33%021411,9000016000048
Joe ThorntonX18156-120321196155,26%427015,0102256000001
Micheal FerlandX1806621802810216160,00%123012,76022454000013
Cal ClutterbuckX183144601710145921,43%319810,9900002000080
Casey CizikasX18134380917189165,56%520311,2600000000178
Thomas HickeyX18044-210010123160,00%2431317,4000006000059
MacKenzie WeegarX18123-229535742125,00%1625814,3400000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex KillornX1031,25%1600001,65120001100512
Nazem KadriX0054,57%39400000,80000100160101
Jeff SkinnerX1156,25%1600000,70020000021000
Bryan RustX2027,78%1800001,09000000022012
Dustin BrownX1026,67%3000000,65020001100121
Anton StralmanX100,00%000000,55000000170011
Tyler BozakX0055,59%34000000,67000000011000
Shayne GostisbehereX100,00%000000,52000000520001
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,47000000160101
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,37000000170000
Ivan BarbashevX1250,00%1600000,87000001100200
Markus GranlundX0060,00%1000000,56000000140001
Joe ThorntonX0051,60%21900000,44000001100000
Micheal FerlandX0016,67%1200000,520000000184000
Cal ClutterbuckX0040,00%1000000,40000000130120
Casey CizikasX0050,88%28300000,390000000103000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,260000001180011
MacKenzie WeegarX100,00%000000,230000100124000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson42200,8812,512390010840000,0000413000
Marc-Andre Fleury138320,8772,9579220393160100,8336135010
Aaron Dell10100,7894,0459004190000,000016000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX177101732610712645165415,56%439923,493581773000148
Nathan MacKinnonX177101736084547204814,89%341424,371451274000158
Leon DraisaitlX17781529573360174311,67%236821,643361674000022
Teuvo TeravainenX175813500132444132811,36%128616,81055116300000
Matt DucheneX176612460123235132517,14%031518,512241263000021
Jake McCabeX174711811525142191519,05%2036521,454151263000040
Hampus LindholmX171101111003730237164,35%2442224,821341173000046
Tyler MyersX1718982952212189155,56%1635821,081231262000039
Morgan RiellyX1717811202011199185,26%1642024,721121572000045
Travis KonecnyX17437-26014232131819,05%118210,7200012000015
Ilya KovalchukX17426-210012202542016,00%023613,8901156300008
Jake DebruskX1714551202110248164,17%222613,280000000000
Artem AnisimovX17055-22042120590,00%117210,110001300000
Kyle BrodziakX17112000910102510,00%31267,420000000007
Korbinian HolzerX17022-422017104000,00%1425014,6800003000014
David SchlemkoX17101-4209861516,67%1824514,380001400004
Devante Smith-PellyX1710102059741314,29%01196,980000000000
Alex IafalloX1700002048125100,00%01196,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX1026,76%14200000,85011010210211
Nathan MacKinnonX2052,70%38900000,82010000420112
Leon DraisaitlX1064,81%5400010,82001001200120
Teuvo TeravainenX0045,45%2200000,91000001100021
Matt DucheneX0059,67%30500000,76000001100101
Jake McCabeX200,00%000000,60000010130100
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,52000000071011
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,500001000152001
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,380000002150000
Travis KonecnyX0020,00%2500000,77000000022000
Ilya KovalchukX2042,11%1900000,51000000088101
Jake DebruskX0033,33%1500000,44000000160010
Artem AnisimovX0048,85%17400000,580000000172000
Kyle BrodziakX0054,70%11700000,32000000120000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000000,160000000178000
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,08000000033000
Devante Smith-PellyX0020,00%1000000,17000001100000
Alex IafalloX0020,00%500000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard31200,8892,35178207630000,0000314000
Frederik Andersen147520,8952,4084902343240210,3333143101

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX18691594032436218499,68%341723,160001169011177
William KarlssonX18581352014243783613,51%331617,5402275900000
Victor HedmanX1821012018020212413148,33%1345025,031341471000061
Sam ReinhartX18551082051831113216,13%029016,1211286700000
Ryan SuterX18459112025162051420,00%2445925,502241072011068
Phil KesselX183698001517316349,68%141222,89112769000072
Dmitry OrlovX1818912220309113109,09%1337520,84123859000156
Vincent TrocheckX184486220283637102710,81%325914,3900000000233
Justin BraunX182681116029201551113,33%2637921,07123659000058
Charlie CoyleX1842636091621111919,05%124313,4921386100000
Cedric PaquetteX1832551403623251712,00%321011,6500011101125
Max DomiX1823552013273810235,26%133718,73022861000050
Adam PelechX18044118038129450,00%1027115,0600000000025
Gabriel BourqueX10213-38091040750,00%0797,930000000003
Reid BoucherX18123-5601113152136,67%01488,220000100001
Connor BrownX1812340001317695,88%018310,160000000000
Sam Steel (R)X18112-520515194125,26%11639,080111900017
Noah HanifinX1802218012116240,00%625414,120001200006
Drake Batherson (R)X8000-240513050,00%1678,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX1057,74%50400100,72030001100301
William KarlssonX1155,00%2000000,82000000063122
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,53000000120010
Sam ReinhartX1031,25%1600000,69000000044013
Ryan SuterX020,00%000000,39000000033101
Phil KesselX0146,67%3000000,44030000032100
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,48000000072011
Vincent TrocheckX2056,17%23500000,62220000022110
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,420000000112011
Charlie CoyleX1059,09%2200000,49000000022101
Cedric PaquetteX2055,73%19200000,48000001100011
Max DomiX1046,72%12200000,301300000122200
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,300000000182000
Gabriel BourqueX0133,33%300000,76000000022100
Reid BoucherX0036,36%1100000,41000000022000
Connor BrownX0150,00%800000,33000000022000
Sam Steel (R)X0054,46%11200000,24000000022000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,160000000185000
Drake Batherson (R)X000,00%100000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper1811610,8982,14109402393810000,81811180121

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin AbdelkaderX18210121019551183412225,88%131417,421011081000320
Clayton KellerX18561102063342163311,90%340322,381451277000153
Chris TierneyX185499206353781913,51%232217,90000968000026
Brett PesceX182798100152093522,22%1337120,60202666000037
Jay BouwmeesterX1827998021151671812,50%1738821,55033983000143
Ryan StromeX1853824014263181016,13%221011,6600001000001
Marcus JohanssonX1844840052336162911,11%228115,60011137300001
Alex SteenX184487407283282812,50%436220,100221181000257
Devin ShoreX1835810017181841016,67%221712,0300000000017
Mikhail SergachevX18178340151342625,00%628415,7600003000015
Michael FrolikX18437-26026151641025,00%031117,3011246900000
Brandon MontourX18347-2120312323111313,04%944624,763252088000043
Robert HaggX182575300461167433,33%1627215,1200011100003
Alec MartinezX18077-19525232210190,00%1841623,100221468000039
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X17156-54014463212253,13%027316,07011119000010
__Frans Nielsen (OTT)X2011-100284240,00%04422,110111700008
__Frans Nielsen (CLB)X15145-44012382810213,57%022915,2700001200002
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX182354002211231616,67%11598,810000000000
Nikolay GoldobinX182241200151461214,29%01679,260000400005
Tomas NosekX1810116010818485,56%21568,680000000000
Matt HendricksX3000-120130040,00%13110,480000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin AbdelkaderX0046,67%1500000,77120010130021
Clayton KellerX1026,92%2600000,55020000033300
Chris TierneyX0152,20%34100000,56120001100120
Brett PesceX100,00%000000,490100002150011
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,46000000280012
Ryan StromeX3051,53%19600000,76000000011210
Marcus JohanssonX1030,00%2000000,57000000140002
Alex SteenX1127,20%23900000,44020000044110
Devin ShoreX0042,86%2100000,74000002200110
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,56000000041100
Michael FrolikX1033,33%1200000,45010000051101
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,31000000011000
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,510000000121100
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,340000101180000
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X0058,03%27400000,440100000143002
__Frans Nielsen (OTT)X0046,67%6000000,450000000143
__Frans Nielsen (CLB)X0061,21%21400000,440100000143
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0158,28%15100000,63000000180001
Nikolay GoldobinX1022,22%900000,48000001300000
Tomas NosekX0046,15%2600000,13000000011000
Matt HendricksX0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit32100,8952,00180006570000,0000315000
Jimmy Howard (TOT)156900,8822,6488601393300100,7504153011
__Jimmy Howard (VAN)72500,8553,2840300221520100,000072
__Jimmy Howard (CLB)84400,9042,1148301171780000,750481

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX181192006014485693219,64%442023,323581476000163
Tyler ToffoliX186713095132938153615,79%236520,25325861000231
Kris RussellX182810-21401717185911,11%3137921,052351269000045
Yanni GourdeX1872918017234082317,50%130116,70213167100001
Shea Weber (TOT)X18538-114043203081316,67%2044324,611231785000070
__Shea Weber (LAK)X17437-112041192681215,38%1941724,550221578000066
__Shea Weber (DAL)X11010202140125,00%12625,581012700005
Thomas ChabotX18178-320046242314204,35%2345325,141451770000051
Lars EllerX1825711001433267207,69%422612,570000000000
Bobby RyanX1816716019172711143,70%133318,52033363000132
Jonathan DrouinX1815601001930335103,03%226214,580000000000
Jake GardinerX18145-280251815376,67%1838721,491231269000052
Andrew ShawX18145-56043272210294,55%131817,69134875000066
Trevor DaleyX18134-5601014103710,00%1525814,310112100001
Brandon PirriX18123-6204915566,67%119410,7601101000122
Magnus PaajarviX18123-5002162611183,85%221912,14112106000000
Anthony BeauvillierX18112-420210100810,00%018810,4401131200009
Will ButcherX18112-560311180212,50%1027415,2310111000019
Samuel Blais (R)X18000-71202110115100,00%01739,590001300004
Melker KarlssonX18000-720324149130,00%11669,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX0048,76%56400000,95240001100320
Tyler ToffoliX2135,48%6200000,71030010011101
Kris RussellX010,00%000000,530000001160101
Yanni GourdeX2014,29%2100010,60000000084110
Shea Weber (TOT)X100,00%000000,36000001100020
__Shea Weber (LAK)X000,00%000000,34000001100
__Shea Weber (DAL)X100,00%000000,78000001100
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,350000000121013
Lars EllerX0053,92%20400000,62000000044010
Bobby RyanX0032,39%7100000,42120000041110
Jonathan DrouinX0027,78%1800000,46000000095010
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,260000001120000
Andrew ShawX0040,91%19800000,31140000042000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,3100000001513010
Brandon PirriX0024,14%2900000,31000000011000
Magnus PaajarviX0029,41%1700000,27000000099000
Anthony BeauvillierX1030,43%2300000,2100000001312000
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,150000000169000
Samuel Blais (R)X000,00%400000,0000000001818000
Melker KarlssonX0033,82%13600000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby (TOT)51400,8762,8129900141130000,0000513010
__Braden Holtby (LAK)40400,8563,262390013900000,0000413
__Braden Holtby (DAL)11000,9571,0060001230000,000010
Roberto Luongo (TOT)61400,8753,8531200201600000,0000512000
__Roberto Luongo (FLO)51400,8684,0030000201520000,000050
__Roberto Luongo (DAL)10001,0000,001200080000,0000012

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX2091019-12044653174916,98%142021,00347177300000
Brad MarchandX2081018-1100313066184612,12%243321,632461173000012
Mark GiordanoX2001818212020242312180,00%2350125,040441575000058
Mark StoneX207613-540202655174712,73%335117,55235126300000
Alexander RadulovX204812-1160312440184610,00%040120,0624697300000
Neal PionkX2056112571548162141523,81%2647623,783141073000049
Jakob SilfverbergX205611-5208285216349,62%334717,33235126300000
Torey KrugX20099-3100201314360,00%840720,34055145900008
Michael GrabnerX2053852010223062216,67%728114,0700010000281
Derek RyanX204375207341951521,05%428814,4000013000082
Ryan JohansenX20347-56028393312429,09%435117,55202136300000
Jake MuzzinX2007701352616183130,00%2038019,000331462000070
Pavel ZachaX202355202418289257,14%324412,2100023000043
Noel AcciariX2020206017465533,33%11226,1100003000010
Deryk EngellandX20022014022108230,00%2332516,2500016000066
Nate ThompsonX200110005138430,00%01547,7000000000043
Mattias JanmarkX200110001611290,00%01105,480000000000
Greg PaterynX20011-324042811460,00%2236018,0300012000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX2359,47%48600000,90000000022211
Brad MarchandX3020,83%2400000,83000000011112
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,720300000201121
Mark StoneX2030,77%1300010,74000000011301
Alexander RadulovX0225,00%2400000,60050000022010
Neal PionkX100,00%000000,460010200101100
Jakob SilfverbergX0018,52%2700000,63350000011021
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,440000000201000
Michael GrabnerX0025,00%1600000,57000000160100
Derek RyanX0051,54%35700000,49000002200002
Ryan JohansenX1059,21%40700000,40000000011100
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,370001000201010
Pavel ZachaX0055,56%900000,41010000031002
Noel AcciariX018,33%1200000,3300000001818100
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,1200000002011000
Nate ThompsonX0054,36%14900000,1300000002018001
Mattias JanmarkX0045,45%1100000,1800000002018000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,060000000206000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith22000,8801,50120013250000,0000218000
Devan Dubnyk189630,8892,39110521443960000,57114182120

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX201414281020136172286019,44%347823,894261971000295
Drew DoughtyX204192332404539418239,76%2148924,4337102775011072
Auston MatthewsX209122162033972194912,50%241220,613361460000185
Chris KreiderX20811198295513067164311,94%040620,30134669011138
Brady Tkachuk (R)X2048121235581635123611,43%231315,65145105900008
Eric StaalX20561110209252951817,24%026613,3000000101146
Mikkel BoedkerX20471182010121751823,53%022311,130110400000
Gustav NyquistX2038111201244012307,50%130815,38145156000001
Brent SeabrookX2029113100231222899,09%2647423,700331465000077
Danny DeKeyserX2019106240171492711,11%1429014,510111400007
Kevin LabancX20358810024132051215,00%021810,900000300002
Roman PolakX20336537544152492012,50%1941220,591011157000050
Nikita ZaitsevX2015661551821197155,26%2844022,011121163000062
Alex DeBrincatX203256009103612278,33%136118,0600076900000
Mark PysykX202355140241760133,33%1430115,0510110000029
Jordan MartinookX20101-6100182713687,69%01648,2100000000022
Michael AmadioX20000-500045130,00%01437,170000000001
Stefan NoesenX20000-6802075440,00%01427,110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX3051,47%64500011,17110001100342
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,94000000470021
Auston MatthewsX3050,68%36700011,02110000022121
Chris KreiderX1033,33%2100000,94000010120122
Brady Tkachuk (R)X1042,86%2100000,77000010022103
Eric StaalX1056,07%23900000,83000000011210
Mikkel BoedkerX1115,79%1900000,99000000011201
Gustav NyquistX1027,27%2200000,72000000062001
Brent SeabrookX100,00%000000,460000001170101
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,690000000113000
Kevin LabancX0033,33%2100000,73000000061110
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,29000010150020
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,270000100101000
Alex DeBrincatX1032,00%2500000,28000000077100
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,330000000111000
Jordan MartinookX0043,75%14400000,12000000077000
Michael AmadioX0060,00%1000000,0000000002020000
Stefan NoesenX0016,67%1200000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne1814310,9132,05108342374240101,0002182101
Louis Domingue20200,8494,00120008530000,0000218000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artturi LehkonenX1888162100352840112720,00%537420,76044636000037
Brandon DubinskyX186713116034292511524,00%424713,754481142011176
Andrej SekeraX183811-14014112541012,00%1938821,582241338000260
Loui ErikssonX18459-34042523122217,39%427615,35235441000136
Travis DermottX1809901205198370,00%1832117,8401118000015
Luke KuninX18448-4401024425279,52%429716,5221373600004
Victor RaskX1844802011322371017,39%128916,050000000000
Colin WilsonX183581004112482012,50%325614,20033542101282
Danton HeinenX18268140321241228,33%032818,2010143500001
Jordan Greenway (R)X18426-520017218919,05%028315,7500013000017
Milan LucicX18246-42753919253118,00%127115,030002500002
Filip Hronek (R)X18145-6395371717545,88%2843524,161011438011058
Filip ChytilX18134-40072812688,33%119010,550000000000
Karl AlznerX18134033528811469,09%1631517,50011434000048
Jason DemersX18123-6160241612378,33%2343924,40022638000063
Dale WeiseX1811208071044425,00%21186,570000000001
Marc MethotX18022019520157130,00%2327915,5000004000027
Michael Rasmussen (R)X18011-3140219165120,00%421612,0200000000122
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artturi LehkonenX0028,57%2100000,86120000120320
Brandon DubinskyX0156,34%14200001,05130001300001
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,570000001110000
Loui ErikssonX0030,00%6000000,65020002200001
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,560000000182100
Luke KuninX1037,45%27500000,54000000022002
Victor RaskX0052,51%29900000,55000002300010
Colin WilsonX1037,65%25500000,63030000022000
Danton HeinenX1027,27%2200000,490000000141020
Jordan Greenway (R)X0121,05%1900000,42000000052010
Milan LucicX0228,57%1400000,44000100022101
Filip Hronek (R)X000,00%000000,23000000140000
Filip ChytilX0038,24%20400000,42000001100010
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,250000101150000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,140000000121001
Dale WeiseX0037,50%800000,3400000001310000
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,140010000182000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0016,67%1800000,090000001180000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros10100,8933,0060003280000,0000112000
Jonathan Quick123630,8773,5073720433510200,60010126010

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX18811191180362351134215,69%433718,71246147400002
Elias LindholmX186814440192340102815,00%233218,46224770000243
Jonathan ToewsX1831013-42014445318375,66%338021,131121174000013
Taylor HallX186612-160192350122112,00%031917,7304457000000
Nikita KucherovX185712-52016375423399,26%335919,94325127400000
Cam Fowler (TOT)X182810-612014301561313,33%2245425,22145863000157
__Cam Fowler (DAL)X172810-312013301561313,33%2043025,30145863000152
__Cam Fowler (LAK)X1000-300100000,00%22423,750000000005
Brent BurnsX18279-11552025184911,11%1439421,881231483000028
Esa LindellX18178522043192211184,55%2842023,36022963000074
Boone JennerX1814531952042278153,70%330717,08011133000376
Jonathon MerrillX18145210015782112,50%723112,8100011100014
Brandon CarloX182240240308751128,57%2239722,05224462000058
Tyler EnnisX18213-12069113818,18%01055,850000000000
Nick FolignoX1812301353010316273,23%631117,26101541000278
Pat MaroonX18022-1601325270,00%11206,6900004000010
Jay BeagleX18022-16014152290,00%11085,980000200000
Patrik NemethX18022-6341035147390,00%2128615,8700011000157
Luke GlendeningX18101-1401020204145,00%121511,9400002000041
Daniel CarrX18101-12069227144,55%019410,7800000000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX2158,62%2900001,13010000021220
Elias LindholmX1055,25%18100000,84000002300121
Jonathan ToewsX1060,17%46200000,68010000064200
Taylor HallX0133,33%1500000,75000001100011
Nikita KucherovX0035,00%2000000,670100000104003
Cam Fowler (TOT)X100,00%000000,440000000121010
__Cam Fowler (DAL)X100,00%000000,460000000121
__Cam Fowler (LAK)X000,00%000000,000000000121
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,46000010033100
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,380000000141101
Boone JennerX0050,16%30500000,33000010052001
Jonathon MerrillX000,00%000000,430000000102000
Brandon CarloX100,00%000000,20000000076010
Tyler EnnisX100,00%600000,57000000033000
Nick FolignoX0050,00%2200000,19000100170001
Pat MaroonX0014,29%700000,3300000001811000
Jay BeagleX0060,00%11000000,370000000183000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,140001101180000
Luke GlendeningX1050,00%19600000,09000000022001
Daniel CarrX0024,14%2900000,1000000001313001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner (TOT)178720,8982,39103103414010200,61513171301
__Robin Lehner (DAL)178720,8982,39103103414010200,61513170
Jordan Binnington (R)147610,9012,4284141343420100,6673144000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin HayesX1851116540112447143710,64%536320,173141064000034
Dylan LarkinX1887155180444458124513,79%641823,233141364000283
Brian BoyleX1878151120031324873614,58%228615,89224115600008
Brock BoeserX1851015110092447194110,64%027915,53246165800011
Jake GuentzelX185101511120182349173810,20%232918,27055658000144
Tomas HertlX18591456013276723507,46%341923,27055864000381
Dan GirardiX18110118220391788912,50%1541723,18145461000062
Marco ScandellaX185497802212257720,00%2341923,271121162000063
Jordan EberleX1844824062429111313,79%220011,110000200001
Nikolaj EhlersX183472605242062115,00%122212,3200002000023
Jacob de La RoseX182351201520129816,67%219510,810000000001
Andrew MacDonaldX181450120151615486,67%2238821,56123656000059
Justin SchultzX18134-1160471312488,33%2338821,54112857000059
Dmitry KulikovX18044734036108370,00%2226814,910001800005
Martin MarincinX1803371001998320,00%1728515,8500005000027
Tomas JurcoX18112-40021016246,25%01256,970000000000
Warren Foegele (R)X18101-3401112621016,67%21357,500000400002
Kyle CliffordX18101-440131092411,11%01256,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin HayesX0062,07%5800000,88010000120220
Dylan LarkinX1054,61%55300000,72010002500101
Brian BoyleX0246,11%33400001,05000000210102
Brock BoeserX1041,67%1200001,07000002200040
Jake GuentzelX0133,33%1800000,91000002200200
Tomas HertlX3048,15%2700000,67110000230002
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,530000000161000
Marco ScandellaX200,00%000000,43000000011011
Jordan EberleX0050,00%1400000,80000000120002
Nikolaj EhlersX0014,29%2800000,63000001100100
Jacob de La RoseX0047,43%17500000,51000000062100
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,26000000041100
Justin SchultzX100,00%000000,210000002160100
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,300000001180000
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,210000000183000
Tomas JurcoX0025,00%400000,32000000033000
Warren Foegele (R)X0037,32%14200100,15000000044000
Kyle CliffordX0111,11%900000,1600000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)188910,8942,65106420474430100,3333180010
Cam Ward10000,9003,4817001100000,0000018000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX181117281580213968245916,18%136620,33336238900006
Joe PavelskiX1810919880262948102920,83%434719,29145138600005
Sean Couturier (TOT)X179817380144747123519,15%333919,920221673000129
__Sean Couturier (VAN)X8426-1005221451928,57%217021,28000335000123
__Sean Couturier (MTL)X956114809253371615,15%116818,72022133800006
Reilly SmithX1841317340132236182711,11%232217,90224107300000
Anders LeeX18961515115422445132020,00%436620,322021988000016
Vladimir TarasenkoX1841115104024284614338,70%032618,1301177300002
Jaccob SlavinX1821012108015221691312,50%1139521,920441073000064
Ivan ProvorovX18371038019311871216,67%2438821,5311259000066
Jeff PetryX18189118032222412244,17%1241623,120331588000020
Radko GudasX1818992406213100410,00%1628315,7301114000057
Phillip DanaultX18448360223718102422,22%428515,852241270000053
Tyler BertuzziX18527240692071725,00%123913,3021388100002
Colton ParaykoX1823511180291375428,57%2431517,4810114000154
Brad RichardsonX181343401423178165,88%423212,9200001000168
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X1612322010412358,33%31147,130000000000
__Chris Kunitz (NJD)X121232208311359,09%3867,180000000000
__Chris Kunitz (MTL)X4000000211000,00%0286,980000000000
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X16202-6201318135915,38%117210,730001300006
__Colton Sceviour (NJD)X12202-6001216114918,18%113811,470001300000
__Colton Sceviour (MTL)X4000020122100,00%0348,510000000006
Dan HamhuisX180117201123020,00%622412,460000000005
Joonas DonskoiX2000000011020,00%0167,870000000000
J.T. BrownX12000-180503110,00%1736,120000200007
Barclay GoodrowX14000-140922240,00%11117,9300000000131
Anthony CirelliX18000-180721185100,00%61749,6400000000058
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX3057,67%46300001,53010000710361
Joe PavelskiX4167,65%3400001,09110000420231
Sean Couturier (TOT)X0055,67%39700001,00000002200101
__Sean Couturier (VAN)X0055,39%20400000,70000002200
__Sean Couturier (MTL)X0055,96%19300001,31000002200
Reilly SmithX0052,00%2500001,06000000240011
Anders LeeX3050,00%1600000,82000012300210
Vladimir TarasenkoX2042,86%1400000,92000000140011
Jaccob SlavinX010,00%000000,61000000051002
Ivan ProvorovX010,00%000000,52000000021011
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,43000000052000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,640000000115101
Phillip DanaultX1154,85%23700000,56000000062001
Tyler BertuzziX1214,29%700000,58000000022101
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,32000000021001
Brad RichardsonX0042,11%1900000,340000000109100
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X000,00%100000,53000000065010
__Chris Kunitz (NJD)X000,00%100000,70000000065
__Chris Kunitz (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000065
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X1136,92%13000000,2300000001414010
__Colton Sceviour (NJD)X1135,94%12800000,2900000001414
__Colton Sceviour (MTL)X00100.00%200000,0000000001414
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,090000000183000
Joonas DonskoiX000,00%000000,00000000022000
J.T. BrownX000,00%400000,00000000000000
Barclay GoodrowX0066,67%600000,0000000001414000
Anthony CirelliX0052,94%18700000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop1310300,9131,9978402262990001,0003135200
Philipp Grubauer55000,8972,2030020111070000,0000513000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX1881220-43210284865165612,31%038521,402242180000125
Oscar KlefbomX1831417-24022020131915,00%1740322,403361573000044
Elias Pettersson (R)X185101522043036153813,89%031217,332461575000011
Erik KarlssonX1831013-1420021391761517,65%2043224,033471685000043
Patric HornqvistX187310212036172551428,00%129016,1021397200000
Jesper BrattX18461040092033101412,12%035319,600221380000155
Adam LarssonX18279-2261063172010610,00%2739722,081451472000045
William NylanderX18358-5007112452212,50%136620,3412348000000
Oskar LindblomX18347-800910395197,69%230116,720331776000136
Jonas BrodinX18235-132201713247148,33%2039521,92112178300001
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X1805571201695200,00%1026614,7500009000017
Andre BurakovskyX18314100109155720,00%01277,040000000000
Carl HagelinX18224-42014201321015,38%127315,190000100000
Lucas WallmarkX18134-840121994811,11%219310,740000100000
Jesper FastX18213-8401117164812,50%119510,850000100000
Jonathan EricssonX1821361753717141514,29%2328015,5800013000047
Calle JarnkrokX181231001316275173,70%519710,9300037000060
Alexander NylanderX1800010014107880,00%11528,4400001400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX2251,54%45600001,04001010022221
Oscar KlefbomX200,00%000000,840000000103210
Elias Pettersson (R)X1148,06%31000000,96000000041102
Erik KarlssonX010,00%000000,60000001100001
Patric HornqvistX1065,00%2000000,69000000210111
Jesper BrattX0033,33%2700000,57000000021010
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,450020000112111
William NylanderX1237,50%2400000,44000000032020
Oskar LindblomX2020,00%1500000,47000000150101
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,25000000076010
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000,00%000000,380000000184000
Andre BurakovskyX1030,00%1000000,63000000044010
Carl HagelinX0015,38%1300000,290000000117010
Lucas WallmarkX0052,31%19500000,41000000065000
Jesper FastX0018,18%1100000,310000000106000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,21000010077001
Calle JarnkrokX0038,77%22700000,310000000154000
Alexander NylanderX000,00%500000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist1810620,8652,88104120503700000,0000180000
Linus Ullmark30000,8573,9645003210000,0000018000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX165712-6100221440122312,50%128317,66549862000028
Colin WhiteX1638112002483111309,68%336122,59011563000177
Vladislav NamestnikovX16381116031312962410,34%535422,15000763000169
Brenden DillonX16099-12005014153100,00%838323,950551163000056
Jared McCannX16448-56024243561611,43%227016,901341262000017
Connor MurphyX16268-22404322314146,45%2236722,952241862000053
Wayne SimmondsX16527028042163151816,13%030819,28011862000030
James NealX16325-5201512236913,04%125215,7722486200002
Victor MeteX16055-3002103240,00%1425916,2101104000032
Adam ErneX162242100127101420,00%01398,6600005000013
Michael Del ZottoX16224-520027141051320,00%1028317,67112751000024
Troy StecherX16134-4601019124108,33%1734721,68123958000058
Trevor LewisX16213-87510241742311,76%419512,2210113000014
Nick HoldenX11022-2607511270,00%1120118,28022716000018
Pontus AbergX161010205713257,69%01388,620000000009
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X4011100110200,00%0369,090110100001
Carl DahlstromX5011-340461010,00%1010120,2200001000020
Nick CousinsX16011-81001689370,00%117510,930000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X4000100412000,00%1307,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX0135,29%1700000,85110002600100
Colin WhiteX0049,07%54000000,61020000043002
Vladislav NamestnikovX0018,52%2700000,620200000143102
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,470000000162000
Jared McCannX1045,74%31700000,59010000130010
Connor MurphyX100,00%000000,44000000150100
Wayne SimmondsX1023,26%4300000,45010000033100
James NealX0130,00%2000000,40000000022000
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,390000000161000
Adam ErneX0039,02%8200000,58000000052010
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,28000000022001
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,230000000121000
Trevor LewisX0054,10%6100000,31001002200000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,200000000111000
Pontus AbergX0036,36%1100000,15000000066001
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0025,00%400000,55000000041000
Carl DahlstromX000,00%000000,20000000000000
Nick CousinsX0042,86%700000,110000001160000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0038,71%3100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta21100,9111,94124004450001,000426010
Matt Murray122620,8942,8764701312920000,5002115100
Corey Crawford42200,8593,031982010710010,000035000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX168917616023193682322,22%132820,48235956000031
Kyle PalmieriX1671017480212353194213,21%029118,20426175600000
Sami VatanenX16314177801421204615,00%1335121,922571555000058
Evgeny KuznetsovX16411155601143488378,33%036622,871561356000064
Travis ZajacX167714380174440123517,50%133020,61213755000167
Alex ChiassonX166612320281137122816,22%325015,62325125500000
Brandon SaadX164812320102235123311,43%125115,6802275500001
Ron HainseyX16369-11601310154820,00%1838824,24022455000054
Derek StepanX16527120136309916,67%122213,9000000000042
Adam LowryX1623500015181761311,76%11388,6200000000030
Joel EdmundsonX161453140324106810,00%1022814,220000200005
Blake ComeauX16134-21602111174135,88%018911,800000100009
Derek ForbortX1604402402515116140,00%1838323,93022154000050
Marcus PetterssonX1412328010451220,00%822015,7200012000025
Tim SchallerX161230204971514,29%01076,700000000000
Johnny BoychukX16033628102699350,00%1434021,23022354000050
Nic DowdX1602202056125150,00%01096,780000100001
Jason ZuckerX16101-12051519695,26%417911,200000100000
Luca SbisaX2000-100300000,00%02914,660000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX1035,71%1400001,04110000021111
Kyle PalmieriX1042,11%1900001,17000000011221
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,97000000091100
Evgeny KuznetsovX2049,16%47400000,82020000011030
Travis ZajacX0056,38%28200000,85020000130001
Alex ChiassonX1027,78%1800000,96000000120101
Brandon SaadX0027,78%1800000,96000001100201
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,460000000102011
Derek StepanX0052,68%20500000,63120000086011
Adam LowryX1059,48%11600000,730000000102000
Joel EdmundsonX100,00%000000,44000000088010
Blake ComeauX0035,00%2000000,420000000116000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,210000000164000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,27000000077001
Tim SchallerX0028,57%700000,56000000022000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,180010100167000
Nic DowdX0060,00%1000000,3700000001610000
Jason ZuckerX1033,33%1200000,11000000066000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton169610,8702,6096800423230100,7147160100

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX176915-4155293630111620,00%735720,98167762000052
Patrik LaineX178614-5100142046113717,39%337321,923361163000162
Jean-Gabriel PageauX176612040274830141920,00%229817,52213848000024
Dylan DeMeloX17371006021121751017,65%1840523,822021158000051
Miro Heiskanen (R)X171910-128010262111154,76%2037321,941671658000048
Andrew LaddX17088-114025151511240,00%228516,78033353000011
Tyler MotteX15336-4602214921533,33%017511,700000400001
Tyson JostX17336-3001271881416,67%020512,050000500002
Carl GunnarssonX17246-3601381251016,67%1426215,4210131000008
Jason PominvilleX17224-10065218109,52%027316,0801135300000
Mirco MuellerX17134-1019538129101311,11%1634620,33112751000037
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X18134-7120121214397,14%1339822,091011364000049
__T.J. Brodie (VAN)X16123-7120101113287,69%1134921,791011257000043
__T.J. Brodie (OTT)X2011000211110,00%24924,500001700007
Craig SmithX17303-44013172182214,29%434220,10202762000030
Dalton ProutX17033-13153345060,00%1025414,9500002000018
Jordan NolanX17112-32013593711,11%019111,210000000000
Scott WilsonX17112-420121314597,14%51468,6100000000117
Denis Malgin (TOT)X2000-100310010,00%02211,050000000001
__Denis Malgin (PHI)X2000-100310010,00%02211,050000000001
Jack RoslovicX17000-40021075110,00%01347,910000400004
Jimmy HayesX17000-48013119180,00%01297,570000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX0153,67%34100000,84010100011202
Patrik LaineX0032,85%13700000,75010000011210
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0051,44%27800000,81010001100201
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,49000000091101
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000,00%000000,54000000130000
Andrew LaddX0021,05%1900000,560000001170000
Tyler MotteX1027,27%1100000,68000000210001
Tyson JostX1132,89%15200000,59000001200001
Carl GunnarssonX200,00%000000,460000000111001
Jason PominvilleX1012,50%1600000,29000000099010
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,23000011100000
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X100,00%000000,20000000071000
__T.J. Brodie (VAN)X100,00%000000,17000000071
__T.J. Brodie (OTT)X000,00%000000,41000000071
Craig SmithX0051,28%3900100,18110000066010
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,240001001170000
Jordan NolanX0036,36%1100000,210000000157000
Scott WilsonX0022,73%2200000,27000000022000
Denis Malgin (TOT)X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
__Denis Malgin (PHI)X00100.00%100000,00000000022
Jack RoslovicX0031,40%12100000,0000000001717000
Jimmy HayesX0036,36%1100000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones155910,8623,3188900493550000,5004152100
Antti Niemi31100,8263,57135008460100,0000215000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX1768145115104555114810,91%334920,540221057000037
Jakub VoracekX177613-24062052133013,46%133219,52123126500000
Evgeni MalkinX175813-2155214643123111,63%031218,34224106300000
Tyson BarrieX174812-110092024101816,67%738022,363251567000022
Nick LeddyX1701212140181315480,00%1133819,870441266011045
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X18741120042437103018,92%024013,3310185400000
__Ondrej Kase (PIT)X1754900032035103014,29%022413,1910185400000
__Ondrej Kase (PHI)X120220014200100.00%01615,730000000000
Alex GoligoskiX17010103801723143150,00%1639423,190221154000044
Thomas VanekX175494206202552220,00%223413,7802275300000
Brandon SutterX1743734010442861414,29%423513,8200003101257
Jakub VranaX17347216105173051810,00%027616,2210175600000
Tomas TatarX17246-210033213711365,41%232919,35213116300000
Frank VatranoX1715618028142911313,45%129217,1511285600004
Zdeno CharaX17235117553121031320,00%1733219,5500004000044
Josh ArchibaldX17145640211412398,33%018811,0800007011139
Matt NiskanenX17112-1335491162516,67%1433319,5900001000043
Kevin Rooney (R)X17101-360131518035,56%11398,1600000000010
Derek GrantX17011-300111010440,00%117910,5100000000249
Alex BiegaX70004202032010,00%410314,760001300001
Derrick PouliotX10000-1100832130,00%313313,320000100001
Mathieu Joseph (R)X14000-4201548480,00%11289,130000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX2157,01%42800000,80010010420102
Jakub VoracekX1022,22%2700100,78000001100011
Evgeni MalkinX2051,93%33700000,83010010140011
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,63000000041120
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,710100001170000
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X1138,89%1800000,92010002200102
__Ondrej Kase (PIT)X0038,89%1800000,80010002200
__Ondrej Kase (PHI)X110,00%000002,54000002200
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,510200001170000
Thomas VanekX1050,00%800000,77020001100032
Brandon SutterX0057,25%27600000,60010000044011
Jakub VranaX0121,43%1400000,511211000104001
Tomas TatarX1026,32%1900000,36000000140001
Frank VatranoX0020,00%2000000,41000000011002
Zdeno CharaX010,00%000000,30000010054110
Josh ArchibaldX0030,00%1000000,53000000063000
Matt NiskanenX100,00%000000,1200000001010100
Kevin Rooney (R)X0053,10%11300000,1400000001616100
Derek GrantX0066,67%1200000,1100000001716000
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X009,09%1100000,00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin147520,8862,3985302342970010,70010143300
David Rittich32100,8992,65181008790000,0000314000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob TroubaX185712-210010382562020,00%1636220,114482056000045
Keith YandleX182101221202027222169,09%1236420,21044175800009
Patrick MarleauX1844814015122472916,67%228015,5802245400002
Josh Anderson (TOT)X19527423534144953010,20%230716,17011125200002
__Josh Anderson (TOR)X17527323534134752910,64%027115,97011115000000
__Josh Anderson (PIT)X2000100012010,00%23617,920001200002
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X16257-7140299123916,67%1427217,00213105300009
__Niklas Kronwall (TBL)X15246-7140298123816,67%1425316,88213105000006
__Niklas Kronwall (PIT)X1011000010010,00%01918,830000200003
Alex Tuch (TOT)X182577601112251178,00%128315,70011759000015
__Alex Tuch (STL)X15134540911181125,56%122715,16000652000013
__Alex Tuch (PIT)X31232202170514,29%05518,380111700003
Mathieu PerreaultX18426-180327118536,36%131317,4110125400000
Dylan Strome (TOT)X16336-3205181431421,43%220612,8501102000040
__Dylan Strome (TBL)X15224-3205171231116,67%218812,5500000000038
__Dylan Strome (PIT)X11120000120350,00%01717,330110200002
Chris WagnerX1824602154814237178,70%625013,8800003000265
Taro Hirose (R)X17156-10006113129,09%121612,7101114900000
David Kampf (R)X18156-12022122134,55%922112,26011211000180
Andreas JohnssonX18145060188197185,26%028916,0701165300009
Jack JohnsonX18145-1200282195911,11%1633518,6100014000074
Nikita ZadorovX18033-359536107270,00%1831717,6000002000263
Justin FalkX18033126043114070,00%1831817,6900003000063
Mark LetestuX1811202012251041510,00%421011,6600000000284
Ryan SpoonerX1000000000000,00%087,850000000001
Lawson CrouseX2000160302000,00%0178,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob TroubaX110,00%000000,66000001100030
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,660000001120100
Patrick MarleauX0141,67%10800000,57000000044011
Josh Anderson (TOT)X1042,31%2600000,46001000033001
__Josh Anderson (TOR)X1036,84%1900000,52001000033
__Josh Anderson (PIT)X0057,14%700000,00000000033
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X000,00%000000,510000002130000
__Niklas Kronwall (TBL)X000,00%000000,470000002130
__Niklas Kronwall (PIT)X000,00%000001,060000002130
Alex Tuch (TOT)X1036,84%1900000,50000001100002
__Alex Tuch (STL)X1033,33%1500000,35000001100
__Alex Tuch (PIT)X0050,00%400001,09000001100
Mathieu PerreaultX1037,50%4800000,38000001100100
Dylan Strome (TOT)X0048,47%19600000,58000001100100
__Dylan Strome (TBL)X0050,00%17800000,42000001100
__Dylan Strome (PIT)X0033,33%1800002,31000001100
Chris WagnerX1041,82%16500000,480010002150000
Taro Hirose (R)X0025,00%2000000,56000000011000
David Kampf (R)X0064,71%1700000,540000001120001
Andreas JohnssonX0026,32%1900000,350100000144000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,30000000140000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,1900100001810000
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,1900000001810000
Mark LetestuX1050,58%25700000,19000000075000
Ryan SpoonerX0020,00%500000,00000000011000
Lawson CrouseX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson30000,9061,8995203320000,0000018000
Jack Campbell189810,8793,2799020544450000,7504180210

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike HoffmanX19129211120152355143721,82%239120,592241581000015
Duncan KeithX195162122017192161423,81%3044623,464371783000025
Mark ScheifeleX19712191040344462194311,29%539620,82246158200006
Jared SpurgeonX194151916030242481116,67%2345924,181561165000060
Cam AtkinsonX19810181080211552135415,38%138820,43213108200000
Dustin ByfuglienX192121442803319212219,52%1238020,02066158300005
Alexander WennbergX19391202021262762311,11%131016,3003366600000
James van RiemsdykX19639040131438202215,79%031016,3021396600000
Ian ColeX1926821604217226239,09%2340521,331121564000154
Brett ConnollyX19336-16032824141012,50%031416,5210156500002
John MooreX19055-210081810170,00%1831216,4200026000056
Eric GrybaX19134-1295341662816,67%1729415,4700001000048
Scott LaughtonX19134-4201639247134,17%727514,4900004000070
Antoine RousselX19213-41402420244218,33%126614,0000015000060
Eric FehrX19123-36082095911,11%41568,2300013000135
Tanner PearsonX19101-312098164126,25%021811,4700000000022
Tobias RiederX19101-32091393611,11%11568,2200000000037
Chandler StephensonX19101-36051450420,00%01196,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike HoffmanX3125,00%2000011,07000000011240
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,94000000170122
Mark ScheifeleX0052,16%46200000,96110000021110
Jared SpurgeonX010,00%000000,83000001100203
Cam AtkinsonX3032,14%2800000,93110000021013
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,74000000011100
Alexander WennbergX0049,13%34600000,77010001500020
James van RiemsdykX0175,00%1600010,58000000011101
Ian ColeX100,00%000000,39000000170010
Brett ConnollyX2020,00%1500000,38000000044100
John MooreX000,00%000000,320000000191000
Eric GrybaX100,00%000000,270001000173000
Scott LaughtonX0053,77%29200000,290000001170001
Antoine RousselX1023,81%2100000,23000000055001
Eric FehrX0053,09%16200000,38000000055010
Tanner PearsonX0034,78%2300000,09000000033000
Tobias RiederX0028,57%700000,1300000001212010
Chandler StephensonX0055,56%900000,1700000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask1610600,9002,4994002393890000,0000163201
Brian Elliott42100,8134,032080014750000,6673316000

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude Giroux (TOT)X19101424-42075150183920,00%236419,184812146500019
__Claude Giroux (PIT)X1591120-22054437113424,32%227918,604610105100000
__Claude Giroux (STL)X4134-2002713757,69%08521,3402241400019
Alexander EdlerX1961319128047253381818,18%1744423,392462178011164
Roman JosiX1911617-21002024217234,76%2848225,361671579011072
Tyler SeguinX197815280214952143713,46%036319,10224137600000
Mats ZuccarelloX193121548022204021257,50%636719,29246561000038
Johnny GaudreauX197512-7409244183217,07%035718,80202107700000
T.J. OshieX1957123275321746133810,87%134918,37123117100000
Andreas AthanasiouX195611-420141534162714,71%032216,9623576100000
Alex PietrangeloX1911011-114040232410214,17%2044923,631561459000058
Mattias EkholmX190888608125230,00%1932216,9400015011072
J.T. CompherX1952750013233061616,67%425913,6200004101244
Ryan PulockX193471402815216814,29%836219,06314145800002
Carl SoderbergX19426-22013452741214,81%530816,2400000101581
Erik HaulaX1923520021376328,57%11105,810000000005
Matthew NietoX19134300310117119,09%21909,9800000000185
Ryan DzingelX1930348014891933,33%124012,620000000000
Troy BrouwerX192133140174112318,18%01095,720000100002
Luke SchennX191125521039421250,00%924012,650000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude Giroux (TOT)X3063,56%35400001,32010000011320
__Claude Giroux (PIT)X3063,80%32600001,43010000011
__Claude Giroux (STL)X0060,71%2800000,94000000011
Alexander EdlerX200,00%000010,85000000150120
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,71000001100020
Tyler SeguinX2056,20%41100000,83020000033100
Mats ZuccarelloX0025,00%1200000,82120000150002
Johnny GaudreauX1143,48%2300000,67000001800110
T.J. OshieX0032,14%2800000,69021001100111
Andreas AthanasiouX1043,10%23900000,68000000066111
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,490000002140021
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,500000000195000
J.T. CompherX0051,40%10700000,54000000033101
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,39000000210001
Carl SoderbergX0049,88%42100000,39000000054030
Erik HaulaX0053,76%9300000,910000000103001
Matthew NietoX0024,00%2500000,42000000033000
Ryan DzingelX0026,67%1500000,25000000044010
Troy BrouwerX20100.00%200000,55000000077001
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,170011000104010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney128300,9251,7469102202660021,0003118300
Connor Hellebuyck82510,8533,6745740281900000,5002811000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX1569150120153237112616,22%131520,9926875700003
Nicklas BackstromX1510414020104135102528,57%131420,9332545600005
Radek Faksa (TOT)X176814-112014386415349,38%333219,533362352000265
__Radek Faksa (PIT)X176814-112014386415349,38%333219,533362352000265
Timo MeierX158513640231132112225,00%425016,6922455200000
Jonathan HuberdeauX151111206015223317243,03%130420,2514565600000
Kris LetangX155611226050262982517,24%1836924,635272061000049
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1556116140232523151421,74%125016,6903325200000
David PerronX151895801293510372,86%024616,4302295200000
Mike MathesonX15088340717169200,00%1433122,060111149000051
Marc-Edouard VlasicX15088220101813290,00%2337524,98044859000054
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X17325-1201112153720,00%01166,850000000000
__Tyler Pitlick (PIT)X17325-1201112153720,00%01166,850000000000
Andy Greene (TOT)X1723511401521811025,00%2935020,5700022000074
__Andy Greene (PIT)X1723511401521811025,00%2935020,5700022000074
Nick SchmaltzX15224-3001141121418,18%015610,430000000006
Erik GudbransonX15112220047543225,00%1926517,6500013000036
Samuel GirardX14022-7201071060,00%720714,7500001000022
Travis BoydX7000-200020000,00%0395,630000000004
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X8000-400034010,00%0566,960002300005
Brandon Manning (TOT)X9000-31801731130,00%1113014,4400000000016
__Brandon Manning (VAN)X8000-21601531130,00%1011814,8000000000014
__Brandon Manning (TBL)X1000-120200000,00%11211,570000000001
Colton SissonsX15000-240211910470,00%518612,3700012000160
Miles WoodX15000-7120610162140,00%21479,8200002000034
Zach Aston-ReeseX15000-66012711050,00%01429,4600001000258
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX0028,57%2100000,95110000650101
Nicklas BackstromX2159,54%34600010,89110004500301
Radek Faksa (TOT)X0055,59%30400000,84000000043003
__Radek Faksa (PIT)X0055,59%30400000,84000000043
Timo MeierX3028,57%1400001,04000000011130
Jonathan HuberdeauX0043,75%1600000,79000000011030
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,60000000033102
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0153,31%27200000,88000000021110
David PerronX1027,27%2200000,73000000022101
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,480000000151100
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,430000000151000
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X0022,22%900000,86000000044110
__Tyler Pitlick (PIT)X0022,22%900000,86000000044
Andy Greene (TOT)X100,00%000000,29000000033001
__Andy Greene (PIT)X100,00%000000,29000000033
Nick SchmaltzX0066,67%900000,51000000053000
Erik GudbransonX100,00%000000,150000000132000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,190000000149000
Travis BoydX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0052,73%5500000,00000000088000
Brandon Manning (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
__Brandon Manning (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000011
__Brandon Manning (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Colton SissonsX0054,41%13600000,0000000001515000
Miles WoodX000,00%200000,0000000001515000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0036,36%1100000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)51300,8752,582550111880000,0000411001
Jaroslav Halak117400,8662,9664900322390001,0002114000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX19141529170014548164629,17%336319,09426176200000
Matthew TkachukX19101121154083447165121,28%337419,6913466300004
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X18615211335162740204915,00%334118,942791164000012
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X1641216-1335142536164411,11%330519,082461054000012
__Blake Wheeler (TOR)X22352002244550,00%03617,8303311000000
Patrice BergeronX19315185202386122484,92%035018,441671863000127
Darnell NurseX1921517174207623265127,69%1847124,780221366000172
Josh MorrisseyX1921315616017212314118,70%1339320,692461763000037
Tom WilsonX1959141634081224393811,63%239420,731121260000045
Jamie BennX195510760231248162710,42%031116,39202116100000
Niklas HjalmarssonX194371800108134830,77%1842422,2900014000091
Zach BogosianX1915651803813249144,17%2440421,280111458000070
Charlie McAvoyX1914503954116225164,55%830916,25101175700004
Joel ArmiaX19314212017141941015,79%019210,100000000000
Richard PanikX19224220191615131513,33%119210,110000000000
Austin WatsonX19123-24020812498,33%01608,4300002000155
Zemgus GirgensonsX19123-240131011559,09%220110,5700000000399
Andrew CoppX1920228051925378,00%021111,1300002000014
Ben LovejoyX19022-218019107190,00%2731316,4700000000176
Matt CullenX19011-2002307350,00%220710,87000010001101
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX3048,14%40300011,60010001100522
Matthew TkachukX1144,83%2900001,12000000022212
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X1138,89%3600001,23120013600211
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X1041,18%3400001,05010013600
__Blake Wheeler (TOR)X010,00%200002,80110003600
Patrice BergeronX0158,93%39200001,03000001400020
Darnell NurseX100,00%000000,72000000140012
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,76000001100100
Tom WilsonX1047,62%2100000,710000000102112
Jamie BennX4061,90%4200000,64130001300001
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,33000000032120
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,300100000153011
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000000,3200001001610100
Joel ArmiaX0014,29%700000,42130000099000
Richard PanikX0044,44%900000,42000000022011
Austin WatsonX1046,67%4500000,370000000164010
Zemgus GirgensonsX0121,43%1400000,300000000114000
Andrew CoppX0048,07%18100000,19010000055000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,1300000001911000
Matt CullenX0051,72%29000000,1001000001918000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom1511310,9072,1091321323440000,81811154212
Craig Anderson43100,8852,472430010870100,0000415000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX19101020-4135353062214216,13%237119,543471281000117
John CarlsonX193141731003434328219,38%1446524,491452879101163
Zach PariseX1987150120161446153217,39%128815,15336177100000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX196915-140163155124410,91%234818,333362882011014
Ryan McDonaghX1931215116024212962010,34%2143222,741342171000051
Kyle ConnorX195914-30063046164610,87%034418,1302287600001
Josh BaileyX19671325510142982420,69%032517,09235469000013
Paul StastnyX1921113-3602931308206,67%133017,38145106800000
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X1821012-126049322031410,00%2142523,631561463000153
__Rasmus Ristolainen (OTT)X152911-120038261831311,11%1835923,911561253000144
__Rasmus Ristolainen (VAN)X30110601162010,00%36722,1900021000009
Sean Monahan (TOT)X20371002014394416426,82%236318,16134138100005
__Sean Monahan (MTL)X9055-100526238230,00%116318,06022103600005
__Sean Monahan (VAN)X113251209132181914,29%120118,2411234500000
Jordan OesterleX192684209871628,57%926013,700000100007
Valtteri FilppulaX19246300349246198,33%129015,2400003000174
David SavardX191450280381682412,50%1235518,6600018000053
Oskar SundqvistX1931461202017313169,68%824712,9900001000169
Riley NashX19224200413130815,38%21507,8800002000024
Paul ByronX19022-11401716184110,00%31799,4100017000018
Garnet HathawayX190221402338530,00%01226,420000000000
Brandon DavidsonX110114003084120,00%415914,4700001000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX2355,56%2700001,08000101100312
John CarlsonX100,00%000000,73000000230101
Zach PariseX2116,67%1200011,04000000011220
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1162,86%3500000,86000000042100
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,69000000230012
Kyle ConnorX0031,58%1900000,81000000140011
Josh BaileyX1057,69%2600000,80000100042014
Paul StastnyX0056,87%37100000,79000000092110
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X100,00%000000,56000000062021
__Rasmus Ristolainen (OTT)X100,00%000000,61000000062
__Rasmus Ristolainen (VAN)X000,00%000000,30000000062
Sean Monahan (TOT)X0051,13%39700000,55000000022000
__Sean Monahan (MTL)X0050,00%16400000,62000000022
__Sean Monahan (VAN)X0051,93%23300000,50000000022
Jordan OesterleX100,00%000000,61000000011110
Valtteri FilppulaX1053,00%38300000,41000000032000
David SavardX000,00%000000,28000000074010
Oskar SundqvistX0053,85%1300100,32000000099000
Riley NashX0042,54%13400000,53000000041010
Paul ByronX0047,06%1700000,220000000191000
Garnet HathawayX0037,50%800000,330000000194000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,130000000119000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek (TOT)1511310,8942,1990501333100000,8577154010
__Petr Mrazek (CLB)74210,8942,1242501151420000,857772
__Petr Mrazek (VAN)87100,8932,2548000181680000,000082
Collin Delia (R)51210,8773,2525800141140100,0000415000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX198715-103810642260184613,33%437819,90224753011045
Mathew BarzalX1941115-130005139143010,26%034718,2704445300001
P.K. SubbanX195712-960628279918,52%3646124,2522414540110101
Mark BorowieckiX196511-94608320233926,09%3443022,623251051101177
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X19358-1320715434196,98%334918,36314155200003
Philippe Myers (R)X19347-1918043884537,50%1934918,35112546000046
Sam GagnerX19257-1440722296296,90%329615,5804464800000
Devon Toews (R)X19077-184081611580,00%1933217,50022847000023
Corey PerryX19246-13801519274227,41%232016,83123548011020
Dominik Kahun (R)X19246-1100016235138,70%123812,54145348000015
Brendan SmithX19044-1630036125260,00%2535918,8900002000075
Ryan ReavesX19123-712024593711,11%01296,810000200000
Matt MartinX19123-10220371511589,09%726313,8300000011090
Zack KassianX19033-1330056282213250,00%429215,3500004000148
Jamie OleksiakX17112-13461042981912,50%2431418,4400005101166
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X19112-7000618545,56%21316,870000100001
Jori LehteraX19112-1110072719555,26%723212,2100000000059
Alexander PetrovicX2000-240543000,00%33818,920000100006
Martin HanzalX19000-6181010177070,00%622912,04000000001103
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX0042,86%5600000,79001010011010
Mathew BarzalX1043,85%39000000,86000000071000
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,52000000130110
Mark BorowieckiX100,00%000000,51000001100100
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X0022,22%1800000,460000000115000
Philippe Myers (R)X000,00%000000,40000000170000
Sam GagnerX0045,19%34300000,47000000033001
Devon Toews (R)X000,00%000000,420000002190000
Corey PerryX0024,14%2900000,38000000097000
Dominik Kahun (R)X0031,82%2200000,50000001100000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,220000000192000
Ryan ReavesX0012,50%800000,46000001100000
Matt MartinX0017,65%1700000,230000000136010
Zack KassianX0037,50%1600000,210000000193000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,130001100133100
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X0080,00%500000,31000000022000
Jori LehteraX0044,83%26100000,17000000066000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Martin HanzalX0039,93%27800000,0000101001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling162900,8454,7276200603880100,0000127000
Mike Condon110710,8105,8138200371950000,0000712000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven BaertschiX1910919-660142460155216,67%340921,535271249000178
Kevin ShattenkirkX1911112-1060122313597,69%1942022,100441048000069
Jason SpezzaX194711-6006423671311,11%438220,08055454000182
Kyle TurrisX196410-415512392271527,27%336619,27101250000045
Jake VirtanenX19448-71803824539277,55%733617,69101754000143
Curtis LazarX19448-51756151321230,77%21799,400000000000
Joel Eriksson EkX19358-98023341483121,43%125913,6411235300009
Andrew CoglianoX19358-540618313119,68%31829,580002200001
Henri Jokiharju (R)X19268-141401818167612,50%1738120,032241355000074
Marcus KrugerX19257-10408232610187,69%125313,3203355000000
Brendan PerliniX19235-5802414285117,14%128815,1500028000013
Connor CarrickX1914511410272172614,29%2836819,3500015000030
Adam McQuaidX19145-9535652117495,88%2238720,37123850000049
Michal KempnyX19145-171403318153116,67%2939320,700111157000073
Jamie McGinnX19224-5801361521113,33%022811,990000000000
Joakim NordstromX19134-540129105410,00%21829,600000300000
Nate ProsserX190331160341210050,00%2335718,800000200005
Drew StaffordX19022-96081020290,00%123612,4200003000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven BaertschiX2024,24%3300010,93030002400201
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,57110000041000
Jason SpezzaX0055,99%50900000,58230000031101
Kyle TurrisX0153,44%36300000,55011000320011
Jake VirtanenX0036,21%5800000,48120000210010
Curtis LazarX0150,68%14800000,90001000210000
Joel Eriksson EkX0044,50%20900000,62000000011000
Andrew CoglianoX1025,00%800000,88000000210010
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%000000,42000000022000
Marcus KrugerX0045,83%2400000,550000000101000
Brendan PerliniX0115,38%1300000,35110000130100
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,27001101200001
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,26000100011000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,25000000280000
Jamie McGinnX0027,27%1100000,35000001200010
Joakim NordstromX0166,67%600000,440000000151001
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,170000000191000
Drew StaffordX0029,03%3100000,170100000194000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks40000,9003,6499006600000,0000019000
James Reimer1961210,8483,86105800684470000,91712190010

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott MayfieldX1951015-219155172811717,86%1739520,814371975000059
John TavaresX1941014310027385826566,90%343122,712241281000070
Artemi PanarinX1921012-41151225518333,92%039420,761451982000071
John KlingbergX19471116034133271812,50%1848625,592022385000061
Evgenii DadonovX195510-24017253383015,15%034818,332241283000033
Erik Cernak (R) (Win)X193710041542141731017,65%1736719,31268972000047
__Erik Cernak (Win)X193710041542141731017,65%1736719,31268972000047
Mikael BacklundX192810-212027423415315,88%334718,271561276000039
Alex GalchenyukX1927941402725447404,55%133717,74055187800000
Viktor ArvidssonX19718420132343114516,28%033817,7910197900000
Tyler JohnsonX19336-5007243113369,68%423412,340111900000
Vinnie HinostrozaX19246-510011222082110,00%022812,010110200004
Ryan MurrayX19156-31002617214134,76%2246224,300221184011061
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X18134-6952118198125,26%2035619,800111233000035
__Travis Hamonic (NYI)X11033-555121215870,00%1623621,460111131000034
__Travis Hamonic (Win)X7101-1409640525,00%412017,190001200000
Nick JensenX12044-21001774110,00%1718315,230000500001
Teddy Blueger (R)X19202-3801016163912,50%01306,870000000000
Dominik SimonX19022-34048173190,00%01447,5600001000012
Brooks OrpikX7101-38010231233,33%59814,031011200002
Vince DunnX12011040783020,00%918915,7100003000014
William CarrierX7000040221000,00%0486,790000000000
Roope Hintz (R)X19000-5180231014270,00%221811,460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott MayfieldX020,00%000000,76002010072121
John TavaresX2061,70%57700000,65220000022122
Artemi PanarinX0028,13%3200000,610201000112001
John KlingbergX100,00%000000,45000000041100
Evgenii DadonovX2025,40%6300000,571200000108011
Erik Cernak (R) (Win)X000,00%000000,550010000122011
__Erik Cernak (Win)X000,00%000000,550010000122
Mikael BacklundX0054,33%33500000,58110000022100
Alex GalchenyukX1044,00%2500000,53000000071200
Viktor ArvidssonX1126,09%2300000,47000000011111
Tyler JohnsonX0046,26%21400000,51000000062001
Vinnie HinostrozaX1120,00%1500000,530000000114001
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,26000000099010
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X010,00%000000,22000100066001
__Travis Hamonic (NYI)X000,00%000000,25000100066
__Travis Hamonic (Win)X010,00%000000,17000000066
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,440000000123000
Teddy Blueger (R)X0141,03%11700000,31000000022100
Dominik SimonX0036,36%1100000,280000000192000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,20000000044000
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,110000000127000
William CarrierX0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Roope Hintz (R)X0045,45%1100000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen (R)139400,9062,3579000313310000,7147136100
Jonathan Bernier62400,8952,4936200151430010,0000613000