Pro Team Scoring for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 10 avril 2017 at 23:43

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc-Edouard VlasicX82104050-248210141133143006,99%122209625,5661622963140000343
David Perron (TOT)X76122840-61181018975980012,24%10148619,552911302691012159
__David Perron (NYI)X50723304941013846600011,67%7104920,9726820203000098
__David Perron (NYR)X6000-420553000,00%0549,080000000000
__David Perron (ANA)X205510-62204624350014,29%338319,140331066101261
Johan Franzen (TOT)X791818364875177551380013,04%3133116,8465113324400001
__Johan Franzen (PIT)X597111866751543697007,22%199016,782241817300000
__Johan Franzen (ANA)X2011718-22002319410026,83%234017,03437157100001
Nick BoninoX82142236-4554155176007,95%11104612,76347168600002
Chris KunitzX82102535-51001015178132007,58%14167520,4351015412730113183
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X8192534-1192014781800011,25%77173221,386612482660000142
__Sami Vatanen (STL)X59521263760995254009,26%48117519,9133629190000024
__Sami Vatanen (ANA)X22448-141604829260015,38%2955725,3333619760000118
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X82171128-179420167811580010,76%7142217,346511312200002180
__Scott Hartnell (STL)X13000-115512713000,00%218013,8600000000048
__Scott Hartnell (ANA)X69171128-167915155741450011,72%5124218,006511312200002132
Derick Brassard (TOT)X81111526-1229587101890012,36%4146118,04347172841015169
__Derick Brassard (STL)X5910515-42557250520019,23%097016,4421310214101342
__Derick Brassard (ANA)X2211011-840155137002,70%449122,341347700002126
Matt Read (TOT)X8014923-333410391391200011,67%21147918,48044262090002277
__Matt Read (VAN)X6011819-25341038111910012,09%15120620,10044262080002260
__Matt Read (ANA)X20314-800128290010,34%627313,6400002000016
Jason GarrisonX8241721-5540767375005,33%96172020,97235332390111296
Zbynek Michalek (TOT)X7931821-910201356857005,26%89159020,13044171090001249
__Zbynek Michalek (PIT)X591910-9780984530003,33%64117419,900004480001165
__Zbynek Michalek (ANA)X2029110240372327007,41%2541620,810441361000084
Jimmy HayesX828917-86601417391008,79%7103912,67000130002109
Braydon CoburnX8231316-11455546350006,00%56117214,29101329000040
Matt NietoX822911-60032250004,00%14875,940000000000
Matt Calvert (TOT)X7973104260636387008,05%2093311,81101231470004208
__Matt Calvert (PIT)X5973105240615483008,43%1686414,64101231470004208
__Matt Calvert (ANA)X20000-120294000,00%4693,460000000000
Jared CowenX60279-678013830150013,33%3989514,9200002000198
Lance Bouma (TOT)X78538-19460647552009,62%46518,3500011000045
__Lance Bouma (PIT)X59426-102203749350011,43%33986,7500011000039
__Lance Bouma (ANA)X19112-9240272617005,88%125213,290000000006
Dainius ZubrusX82448-63608011300013,33%14495,470110600000
Josh Manson (R)X22123-7495581170014,29%1532514,7610111000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marc-Edouard VlasicX010,00%000000,480000200111131
David Perron (TOT)X2034,78%9200000,54350001100311
__David Perron (NYI)X0034,78%6900000,57350001100
__David Perron (NYR)X000,00%400000,00000001100
__David Perron (ANA)X2042,11%1900000,52000001100
Johan Franzen (TOT)X2134,91%10600000,54000001100351
__Johan Franzen (PIT)X0033,33%7500000,36000001100
__Johan Franzen (ANA)X2138,71%3100001,06000001100
Nick BoninoX2252,38%109200000,69010010130022
Chris KunitzX0138,30%18800000,42042000022110
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X020,00%000000,39000000021142
__Sami Vatanen (STL)X020,00%000000,44000000021
__Sami Vatanen (ANA)X000,00%000000,29000000021
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X2241,11%41600000,39231030011222
__Scott Hartnell (STL)X0050,00%1200000,00000010011
__Scott Hartnell (ANA)X2240,84%40400000,45231020011
Derick Brassard (TOT)X3053,12%73800000,36231000310122
__Derick Brassard (STL)X3058,65%26600000,31001000310
__Derick Brassard (ANA)X0050,00%47200000,45230000310
Matt Read (TOT)X1144,04%49500000,31130021100011
__Matt Read (VAN)X1043,89%48300000,32130021100
__Matt Read (ANA)X0150,00%1200000,29000001100
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,240000001140011
Zbynek Michalek (TOT)X100,00%000000,26000000140111
__Zbynek Michalek (PIT)X000,00%000000,17000000140
__Zbynek Michalek (ANA)X100,00%000000,53000000140
Jimmy HayesX0231,07%10300000,330000001240112
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,270000100231000
Matt NietoX0215,00%2000000,4500000005211001
Matt Calvert (TOT)X1244,83%5800000,2100000002525004
__Matt Calvert (PIT)X1244,23%5200000,2300000002525
__Matt Calvert (ANA)X0050,00%600000,0000000002525
Jared CowenX000,00%000000,20000000000010
Lance Bouma (TOT)X0043,70%57900000,25000000180011
__Lance Bouma (PIT)X0044,31%34300000,30000000180
__Lance Bouma (ANA)X0042,80%23600000,16000000180
Dainius ZubrusX1030,77%2600000,360000000216012
Josh Manson (R)X000,00%000000,18000100063001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond (TOT)82110,9172,5133441141690000,0000478001
__Andrew Hammond (SJS)62110,9042,7228721131350000,0000456
__Andrew Hammond (ANA)20000,9711,2747201340000,0000022
Thomas Greiss2581130,8913,14137600726600110,66792260100

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zack SmithX82373471888102191592210016,74%28162319,79121426542980005188
Alexander BurmistrovX822039591675851451930010,36%21132716,188142254215022283
Jeff PetryX82124658-148201781011190010,08%129204724,9771421793200220303
Jesper FastX82193655530078126193009,84%13159819,4951116563110001118
Damon SeversonX826404692203995450013,33%83131015,980551779000083
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X84161834-1432050701170013,68%8122814,62561129148000254
__Shawn Matthias (DAL)X282570120311323008,70%042915,3212364500003
__Shawn Matthias (ARI)X56141327-142001957940014,89%879914,2744823103000251
Trevor LewisX82151732-13635111651050014,29%6119314,55661226190101225
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X8472532-3014037138118005,93%7128015,2448122823500008
__Jori Lehtera (VAN)X5861824-26120289888006,82%596416,624592521700000
__Jori Lehtera (ARI)X26178-42094030003,33%231612,1603331800008
Jacob JosefsonX8212122463405785850014,12%86177,530001700000
Riley NashX821292162204941650018,46%47549,2000004101160
Dale Weise (TOT)X82101020-3046012954850011,76%5108813,272681114600000
__Dale Weise (VAN)X6210414-94009543620016,13%375712,2122457500000
__Dale Weise (ARI)X20066-2160341123000,00%233116,5504467200000
Ian ColeX823172010125152025055005,45%82136616,6610118810000157
Sam GagnerX827815620628490014,29%35106,220000000017
Josh Jooris (TOT)X84771451802128430016,28%65176,150000000000
__Josh Jooris (DAL)X2834742019140021,43%11896,740000000000
__Josh Jooris (ARI)X5643711602019290013,79%53285,860000000000
Willie Mitchell (TOT)X675914-1566011135340014,71%49112016,711346770000109
__Willie Mitchell (VAN)X47167-7400812216006,25%2764213,6500013000037
__Willie Mitchell (ARI)X20437-82603013180022,22%2247823,91134573000072
David SchlemkoX22257-10601320120016,67%2932014,5500006000012
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X54077-13360632613000,00%4375513,9800006000047
__Deryk Engelland (NYI)X34066010023158000,00%2245013,2300004000011
__Deryk Engelland (ARI)X20011-1326040115000,00%2130515,2600002000035
Bryan BickellX22011-2602565000,00%01356,130000000008
Jakub Kindl (TOT)X2000040010000,00%12412,140000000004
__Jakub Kindl (NYI)X2000040010000,00%12412,140000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zack SmithX4150,07%138800020,88051103400865
Alexander BurmistrovX2050,37%40700010,89010000410232
Jeff PetryX210,00%000000,57000000410121
Jesper FastX3236,50%13700000,69030000021234
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,70000000032151
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X4038,73%53700000,55010000044132
__Shawn Matthias (DAL)X1045,45%3300000,33000000044
__Shawn Matthias (ARI)X3038,29%50400000,68010000044
Trevor LewisX2038,46%9100000,54000010033112
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X2050,35%143800000,50110000083013
__Jori Lehtera (VAN)X2049,51%112700000,50110000083
__Jori Lehtera (ARI)X0053,38%31100000,51000000083
Jacob JosefsonX1250,90%38700000,78000000011043
Riley NashX2247,93%12100000,56000000053101
Dale Weise (TOT)X1052,17%6900000,371100000403111
__Dale Weise (VAN)X1051,06%4700000,370000000403
__Dale Weise (ARI)X0054,55%2200000,361100000403
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,29000020022001
Sam GagnerX0040,37%16100000,59000000031210
Josh Jooris (TOT)X2020,83%2400000,5402000003827001
__Josh Jooris (DAL)X1057,14%700000,7402000003827
__Josh Jooris (ARI)X105,88%1700000,4300000003827
Willie Mitchell (TOT)X100,00%000000,250000000111100
__Willie Mitchell (VAN)X000,00%000000,220000000111
__Willie Mitchell (ARI)X100,00%000000,290000000111
David SchlemkoX010,00%000000,44000000031001
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X000,00%000000,1900000002015000
__Deryk Engelland (NYI)X000,00%000000,2700000002015
__Deryk Engelland (ARI)X000,00%000000,0700000002015
Bryan BickellX0037,50%800000,150000000221000
Jakub Kindl (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Jakub Kindl (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky41191620,8942,8823374211210530430,800103745430
Ondrej Pavelec (TOT)33101650,8873,241853211008850100,727113153310
__Ondrej Pavelec (VAN)155620,9112,3786101343830000,66731345
__Ondrej Pavelec (ARI)1851030,8693,9999220665020100,7508188

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX82284674116016222313008,95%30196423,9561218613280006283
Taylor HallX82282856530082204308009,09%19184422,4841317583241018221
Mika ZibanejadX8222335585401461641900011,58%19154518,8491423672970006249
Adam LarssonX82103848-51662024587127007,87%119199724,356915653090221246
Zach BogosianX8210324210555104751000010,00%78180822,058917523030000280
Seth JonesX82633391260528672008,33%93202024,644913463110110305
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X83122537020476135008,89%4133016,03014144532800001
__Ales Hemsky (EDM)X628182610035497008,25%298115,82010103224700000
__Ales Hemsky (BOS)X214711-120122380010,53%235016,65044138100001
Mikael GranlundX82131225-13160211261260010,32%11106112,9423513145000050
Rickard RakellX8212820-686017652810014,81%4122914,9921378100007
Brayden McNabbX8221618-10129151813232006,25%62129915,8412312770000153
Matt Stajan (TOT)X7958131401266420011,90%45316,720001300004
__Matt Stajan (SJS)X43257440631150013,33%32375,510000300000
__Matt Stajan (BOS)X36336-300635270011,11%12948,160001100004
William Nylander (R)X82538-194095757008,77%06678,130000000000
Mark PysykX1917800031060016,67%927414,4100001000033
Brett ConnollyX82235-7340894467002,99%76127,4600001000024
Phillip Danault (R)X21202-46041240050,00%11276,030000000000
Jiri SekacX15101-34010690011,11%1835,510000000000
Dalton ProutX19011-14355055000,00%624612,940000100005
Conor Sheary (R) (TOT)X38011-3401486000,00%02947,730000200001
__Conor Sheary (DAL)X190000401431000,00%01839,650000000001
__Conor Sheary (BOS)X19011-300055000,00%01115,820000200000
Brett Ritchie (R)X4000020411000,00%0225,530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX4252,71%237900100,750110000011446
Taylor HallX7141,21%36400010,611110000022553
Mika ZibanejadX3250,56%134100000,71140001200331
Adam LarssonX000,00%000100,48000220190405
Zach BogosianX100,00%000000,46010100061221
Seth JonesX220,00%000000,390000000102220
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X3042,11%9500000,56120000093132
__Ales Hemsky (EDM)X2043,08%6500000,53120000093
__Ales Hemsky (BOS)X1040,00%3000000,63000000093
Mikael GranlundX1151,62%74000000,47050000032011
Rickard RakellX1038,37%8600000,33000000022021
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,28000210052111
Matt Stajan (TOT)X1052,49%46100000,49000000022001
__Matt Stajan (SJS)X1053,63%24800000,59000000022
__Matt Stajan (BOS)X0051,17%21300000,41000000022
William Nylander (R)X2053,47%28800000,24000000099011
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,580000000182000
Brett ConnollyX0032,35%3400000,160000000127010
Phillip Danault (R)X0050,54%9300000,32000000033010
Jiri SekacX0120,00%500000,24000000000000
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,0800001001918000
Conor Sheary (R) (TOT)X0022,73%2200000,070000000383000
__Conor Sheary (DAL)X0010,00%1000000,000000000383
__Conor Sheary (BOS)X0033,33%1200000,180000000383
Brett Ritchie (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price783533100,8952,7446840521420400400,77836780683
Keith Kinkaid (TOT)71300,8713,1029000151160000,0000478000
__Keith Kinkaid (DAL)20000,8823,0140002170000,0000063
__Keith Kinkaid (BOS)51300,8693,122500013990000,0000415

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX82524799165601803083860013,47%16200624,461117289533910118407
John KlingbergX82135063-520040175159008,18%107215326,25815231193431122369
Teddy PurcellX82252954171008811520016,45%8151918,5369153833800000
Nick BjugstadX82193554-244087184255007,45%17152418,5941923702880115394
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X84143650-13380601321360010,29%135196923,44111122993490111314
__Andrej Sekera (VAN)X3671219-132403865620011,29%6188624,625611451590001142
__Andrej Sekera (NYI)X48724310140226774009,46%74108222,546511541900110172
Travis HamonicX82113344-4142030184116009,48%99207625,326814713120111305
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X8163642-97351176778007,69%89181722,4341014432450112230
__Dennis Wideman (ARI)X6053136-9500745670007,14%77151325,214913432410112220
__Dennis Wideman (NYI)X211560235431180012,50%1230414,4901104000010
Nazem KadriX82182139-11640140195198009,09%18132016,10000001014180
Drew StaffordX82152237-24014651270011,81%6157919,26551028309000272
Andrew ShawX82122133-1260017967137008,76%8138916,94210124128900000
Tom GilbertX82519244100133553009,43%85132716,19134171200001131
Clarke MacArthurX82101020-81001984102009,80%7105712,891121112200003
Mark BorowieckiX804162031662025436350011,43%69112214,020002170000104
Alex ChiassonX824131710220596778005,13%178009,75000000005132
Chris StewartX8268143320573564009,38%67919,650002800000
Valeri NichushkinX827512-860543560012,50%25446,6400002000146
Nikita ZadorovX825611-210152153961008,20%84147918,04527412780000277
Mikko Rantanen (R)X82246-84420635130006,67%35166,2900013000120
Sonny Milano (R)X11000-400515000,00%0736,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX9352,89%290400020,9951600001401475
John KlingbergX110,00%000100,59000000130131
Teddy PurcellX3133,33%9000010,71230001100263
Nick BjugstadX1053,09%134300000,713160000410235
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X100,00%000000,51000003500233
__Andrej Sekera (VAN)X000,00%000000,43000003500
__Andrej Sekera (NYI)X100,00%000000,57000003500
Travis HamonicX100,00%000000,420000001110532
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X100,00%000000,46000011200014
__Dennis Wideman (ARI)X100,00%000000,48000001200
__Dennis Wideman (NYI)X000,00%000000,39000011200
Nazem KadriX2148,09%146800000,594130000310015
Drew StaffordX3035,71%8400000,471300000144021
Andrew ShawX0039,58%9600000,48000001100203
Tom GilbertX010,00%000000,360000001420030
Clarke MacArthurX3249,30%7100000,380000000132002
Mark BorowieckiX100,00%000000,36000131100103
Alex ChiassonX1136,97%11900000,430000000147000
Chris StewartX1043,08%6500000,350000000192000
Valeri NichushkinX0061,90%2100000,4400000002222001
Nikita ZadorovX110,00%000000,15001001100010
Mikko Rantanen (R)X0045,18%45600000,2300103006242000
Sonny Milano (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson (R)723229100,8942,8543292520619420200,674467111744
Scott Darling135420,8873,0968000353100200,900101171100

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX825764121389152712363790015,04%31195823,88141731993211128363
Logan CoutureX82377811531100422122730013,55%13189423,091022325831111210336
Anthony DuclairX8238488640215231002370016,03%19167620,4371421513191235127
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X79174562-1211135240199185009,19%11170821,6221921403390000117
__Ryan Getzlaf (CAR)X60142539-189030190138145009,66%6124720,782111325262000030
__Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X19320236215506140007,50%546224,310881578000088
Jordan StaalX82214061-822064202227009,25%26143617,5271522512242243160
Cody CeciX8214466028700121891230011,38%103196723,99111425823091121284
Ryan EllisX82124254-97609897124009,68%121179121,8491827812920000279
Shayne Gostisbehere (R) (TOT)X82123345-10100281081140010,53%68149218,198111970244112280
__Shayne Gostisbehere (BOS)X6352025-170016966007,58%51101916,17391239168000016
__Shayne Gostisbehere (BUF)X197132071002739480014,58%1747324,895273176112264
Marc StaalX8214294332800160771130012,39%102200224,4271320693170220275
Thomas VanekX82212142-128031701620012,96%5141817,29381137293000036
Joffrey LupulX82152338-12560174591430010,49%11138316,8748124129200004
Nathan BeaulieuX8242226-178351286352007,69%77159919,5041014382220000204
Brady Skjei (R)X8221820-141181018326200010,00%64120214,660000100001121
Johan LarssonX829817-94757170690013,04%1085010,360110100000
Vincent LecavalierX827916-9240418075009,33%1186710,570000700000
Oscar LindbergX827714-113608550640010,94%24665,690000000000
Ryan Pulock (R)X6321012-94210553924008,33%3887513,89101312000015
Jonathan MarchessaultX826511-133554411097006,19%585910,4700000011186
Daniel WinnikX82369-112014043006,98%64775,810000400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX11439,68%94000141,241401000212153
Logan CoutureX6151,10%214100201,2123000005121112
Anthony DuclairX3437,10%12400101,03011000011388
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X4156,41%207600000,733512404100424
__Ryan Getzlaf (CAR)X3157,10%156400000,633412304100
__Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X1054,30%51200001,000100104100
Jordan StaalX0152,82%166400000,85030000011133
Cody CeciX210,00%000000,61000001100432
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,600100000163323
Shayne Gostisbehere (R) (TOT)X120,00%000000,60000000011321
__Shayne Gostisbehere (BOS)X010,00%000000,49000000011
__Shayne Gostisbehere (BUF)X110,00%000000,85000000011
Marc StaalX310,00%000000,43000000052333
Thomas VanekX3135,42%9600000,59010000066110
Joffrey LupulX2046,74%9200000,55010000033202
Nathan BeaulieuX010,00%000000,330000000271001
Brady Skjei (R)X000,00%000000,330001100626011
Johan LarssonX2269,23%3900010,400001000143101
Vincent LecavalierX2252,53%69100000,37000000011031
Oscar LindbergX1038,21%56000000,600000000135010
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%000000,27000200000010
Jonathan MarchessaultX1043,37%16600000,261100100313012
Daniel WinnikX0042,86%2800000,380000000245000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen76382890,8973,1044862323222450410,78614757433
Jean-Francois Berube (R)93310,8623,4347200271950000,0002775000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patric HornqvistX82334275197802441142290014,41%8155518,97817256731500000
Elias LindholmX82284472185401112382000014,00%13198224,1772027513153038447
Kevin ShattenkirkX82174461-3535102120186009,14%112208325,401218301333290112336
Nick LeddyX82123749-206610105116129009,30%78183222,3491423953280110318
Jiri HudlerX82202444122019791730011,56%10145517,755493927600002
Dougie HamiltonX8293443-22840151121133006,77%120178821,818715972610220347
Michael StoneX8252530-41235248119430011,63%104175421,390115320002342
Matt DumbaX8252227-32803286108004,63%65148218,084711782650001157
Marcus KrugerX8291625-206019154107008,41%14124215,15279362890002232
Brandon PirriX82101020-351004377132007,58%9135116,4724630288000147
Micheal FerlandX827916-187358742590011,86%886210,520001410111101
Colin GreeningX828715-291402019835780010,26%6127015,481451329600001
Miikka Salomaki (R)X827613-185208467560012,50%27117214,29000000007431
Brooks LaichX827411-3128067127570012,28%10124015,12000000001208
Erik CondraX827310-2020444590011,86%36307,680000000000
Anton LanderX82437-2000128051007,84%76678,1300018000029
Robert BortuzzoX82167-2815752003924004,17%63103912,6700005000016
David ClarksonX82000-209151171312000,00%36337,720000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patric HornqvistX1539,67%12100200,965140000033676
Elias LindholmX4146,98%279700000,73170000041473
Kevin ShattenkirkX220,00%000100,59230011200347
Nick LeddyX020,00%000000,54001100011124
Jiri HudlerX2242,61%11500000,601100000190230
Dougie HamiltonX210,00%000000,48000000032300
Michael StoneX100,00%000000,34001000054240
Matt DumbaX120,00%000000,360000000353100
Marcus KrugerX1148,08%140400000,40000000140103
Brandon PirriX3133,33%10200000,303140000033100
Micheal FerlandX1145,37%10800000,37001000033020
Colin GreeningX1050,59%8500000,24351210044100
Miikka Salomaki (R)X3042,16%10200100,220000000133011
Brooks LaichX0040,78%118700000,18020000033022
Erik CondraX0042,31%2600000,32000000022000
Anton LanderX0147,22%57600000,2100000001111000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,130000100803001
David ClarksonX0042,86%2800000,0011001008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin100000,9331,992110071040000,0000082000
Ryan Miller77314150,8873,1944954223921160210,83354770813
Joonas Korpisalo (R)51400,8373,402830016980011,000350010

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX82294069322090202355008,17%20205825,101111228733501111326
Zdeno CharaX82154863-10112101901481420010,56%110215026,2291221953480002262
Benoit PouliotX82283361-1400101412400011,67%15146317,8410172759302000131
Tyler BozakX82183452114034157194009,28%5152318,57612185330500000
Dustin BrownX82163147-1313210277105201007,96%13162919,8661622563030008134
Calvin de HaanX8283745-138801617788009,09%86185922,6741721603420000250
Jeff SkinnerX82232043-820026111236009,75%7164420,0575126033400000
Kevin KleinX8291827-998101135597009,28%91186522,7461117612880001269
Andrej SustrX8231619-17300305472004,17%44145117,6926841278000032
Patrik EliasX8271118-10220667597007,22%788710,820001500003
Matthew CarleX8241418-13804658400010,00%65131516,03000020001198
Brad BoyesX8210616-15002647800012,50%487410,660000000000
Torrey MitchellX827815-1237577168101006,93%14118714,48000001012315
Christian EhrhoffX8231215-263510751280010,71%46116514,21000225000067
Markus Granlund (TOT)X855914-162047265007,69%67959,352241077000036
__Markus Granlund (BUF)X63246-62043436005,56%44036,4000008000027
__Markus Granlund (CAR)X22358-1000038290010,34%239117,79224106900009
Dominic MooreX826713100588530011,32%46367,760000100005226
Mike SantorelliX8224602071438005,26%03944,800000500001
Chris NeilX55235-1295661825008,00%62985,420000100000
Matt BartkowskiX27011-3201111000,00%51284,730000500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX4142,20%17300000,67000001100675
Zdeno CharaX120,00%000000,59001100042533
Benoit PouliotX3242,70%8900000,83000000032443
Tyler BozakX4054,58%184300000,68390000130226
Dustin BrownX0033,58%13700000,58001010022204
Calvin de HaanX100,00%000000,48000000073211
Jeff SkinnerX5236,05%14700010,52000000033135
Kevin KleinX200,00%000200,290001000151023
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,260000000191110
Patrik EliasX2041,46%4100000,410200002400021
Matthew CarleX000,00%000000,27170000051001
Brad BoyesX1041,38%5800000,37290000011102
Torrey MitchellX0051,67%149800000,25000101100010
Christian EhrhoffX010,00%000000,26001000120010
Markus Granlund (TOT)X1046,12%52900000,35000000011000
__Markus Granlund (BUF)X1046,43%5600000,30000000011
__Markus Granlund (CAR)X0046,09%47300000,41000000011
Dominic MooreX2056,89%67500000,41000000043101
Mike SantorelliX0036,00%2500000,300000000294000
Chris NeilX1057,14%2100000,34001000033000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,16000000230000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury77323770,8942,6945688420519310000,71932766543
Al Montoya101500,8603,8339240251780000,0000676000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikkel BoedkerX823165963218053170314009,87%11200124,4072835703571238340
Matt DucheneX8240347432335512662360016,95%14199524,3312921603560226337
Hampus LindholmX821352658911515497138009,42%98206425,1882129913590001259
Morgan RiellyX8213506310635100124137009,49%116207925,36101727973611012267
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X842728554200532002300011,74%18150817,9555105524900005
__Artem Anisimov (Win)X642224464200521762030010,84%17129420,2255105424700005
__Artem Anisimov (CHI)X20549000124270018,52%121410,690001200000
Bobby RyanX8226255124655203681680015,48%12179321,867714433560002177
Leon DraisaitlX82192948-18260481461890010,05%2139517,02419235031100000
Tyler MyersX8293342-6120409494130006,92%103172721,0681018902930002242
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X821724411720186182172009,88%23138616,9134721920114262
__Andrew Cogliano (FLO)X62131629-25001321411260010,32%20104916,921232110114261
__Andrew Cogliano (CHI)X2048123220544146008,70%333716,87224198100001
Patrick SharpX82142337-18482010187172008,14%8159719,4821214483100001173
Devante Smith-PellyX82141125-1787518435990014,14%6102212,4764102622600000
Jaccob Slavin (R)X802202221001771190010,53%57114614,32011371013111
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X8310112171002116116008,62%1293011,20000040001179
__Riley Sheahan (NYR)X639918660193900010,00%1071311,32000040001163
__Riley Sheahan (CHI)X2012314012326003,85%221610,8200000000015
Paul Martin (TOT)X8321921149751924753003,77%84171320,64134181480001236
__Paul Martin (BOS)X631121366801353038002,63%60127920,310117700001184
__Paul Martin (CHI)X201788295571715006,67%2443421,701231178000052
Dennis SeidenbergX8231619-2841018436190015,79%43111413,58000121000020
Teuvo TeravainenX828614-23120285993008,60%595411,630000100002
Lauri KorpikoskiX82841282002362460017,39%15146,270000000000
Ryan StromeX624610-1780218241009,76%064610,4300000000055
Paul GaustadX824264295346455007,27%65606,83000310000019
Martin MarincinX2000-400010000,00%02613,120000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikkel BoedkerX5142,77%15900000,9621000022001184
Matt DucheneX9255,07%277100010,743100002200718
Hampus LindholmX020,00%000000,63002100290245
Morgan RiellyX520,00%000000,61001001200234
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X3147,36%178000000,73120000011432
__Artem Anisimov (Win)X2047,67%156700000,71120000011
__Artem Anisimov (CHI)X1145,07%21300000,84000000011
Bobby RyanX3038,26%23000000,57290010210742
Leon DraisaitlX5051,29%163200000,69030000011310
Tyler MyersX100,00%000000,49003230031312
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X3038,95%9500000,59010000031235
__Andrew Cogliano (FLO)X2035,82%6700000,55000000031
__Andrew Cogliano (CHI)X1046,43%2800000,71010000031
Patrick SharpX3143,28%13400000,46451120210233
Devante Smith-PellyX1155,17%5800010,49000010044320
Jaccob Slavin (R)X110,00%000000,3800000001812011
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X2048,31%71000000,452300000149012
__Riley Sheahan (NYR)X1048,05%69100000,502200000149
__Riley Sheahan (CHI)X1057,89%1900000,280100000149
Paul Martin (TOT)X200,00%000000,25000010022121
__Paul Martin (BOS)X100,00%000000,20000000022
__Paul Martin (CHI)X100,00%000000,37000010022
Dennis SeidenbergX100,00%000000,340000200464021
Teuvo TeravainenX2042,65%6800000,2900000001010002
Lauri KorpikoskiX0040,00%3000000,4700000003838102
Ryan StromeX1038,13%67400000,31000000000011
Paul GaustadX0055,96%47000000,2100001003735001
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen61300,8862,4329600121050000,0000478000
Petr Mrazek78492450,8972,4946762319418770300,71138784632

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX82273663-1420117195271009,96%15173621,1662026573320003159
Tyler ToffoliX82272855-52061492440011,07%19197724,1111920563310113326
Paul StastnyX82213253-1780252021590013,21%12163419,9381523443040003152
Victor HedmanX82163450-187601331111360011,76%113214026,10111425923480001262
Marco ScandellaX8216294584209270750021,33%90170720,817916402680000223
Ryan SuterX8253944-18540142149106004,72%120215726,3041519773500000273
John MooreX8243640587515969103003,88%80171020,8631316622690110209
Milan LucicX82112637-71213525780141007,80%13189523,1161319303280004273
Max Domi (R)X82181735-133315171071410012,77%8143817,53481233304000044
Charlie CoyleX82101323-1383526642970010,31%5135516,524373328800000
Bo HorvatX82101121-828052119123008,13%1395311,6201118000135
Brad RichardsX827916-101603543670010,45%389310,891011400002
Sam Reinhart (R)X8210515-81604160960010,42%599512,14000117101174
Ben Hutton (R)X8211415-26355696117005,88%54114413,96112323000024
Noah Hanifin (R)X8221214-235601056327007,41%66118114,40000020000095
William KarlssonX825510-80002969007,25%64895,960000000000
Cedric PaquetteX82358-8140216041007,32%15056,1600004000013
Tom WilsonX82426-84956522350011,43%24885,960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX4151,70%202500000,732150001100552
Tyler ToffoliX0344,44%14400000,563190002200244
Paul StastnyX2556,05%164500000,65360000081207
Victor HedmanX210,00%000000,47000000250314
Marco ScandellaX220,00%000000,53000000088334
Ryan SuterX100,00%000000,41000000390122
John MooreX100,00%000000,47000010022124
Milan LucicX2341,35%74000000,396193310011054
Max Domi (R)X1033,64%11000000,49120120011221
Charlie CoyleX2155,84%7700000,34000100099101
Bo HorvatX3252,19%91200000,44000001200110
Brad RichardsX0041,30%4600000,36000000210010
Sam Reinhart (R)X1341,38%14500000,30000000077211
Ben Hutton (R)X000,00%000000,260000100237200
Noah Hanifin (R)X200,00%000000,240000001220110
William KarlssonX1036,99%7300000,41110000022010
Cedric PaquetteX0046,36%44000000,320000000412010
Tom WilsonX0046,88%3200000,2500001003728002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith752832130,8972,6044914519518890000,667517391051
Darcy Kuemper105400,8513,4252600302020000,8758973000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX82203353-11400132187247008,10%26199824,3741216553341017364
Jay BouwmeesterX82143448-23155631321230011,38%123214826,196612723320000338
Joonas Donskoi (R) (TOT)X84222345-580391171830012,02%9182321,7081018363300001188
__Joonas Donskoi (VAN)X51121729-720772121009,92%5103020,206101624204000040
__Joonas Donskoi (CLB)X33106162603245620016,13%479324,02202121260001147
Marian GaborikX82182644-30240801101790010,06%7142017,311101143320000110
Alec MartinezX82103242-1914515268123137007,30%80204624,965813833260002253
Colin Miller (R)X8272835-20795846178008,97%59134216,3648125329000007
Antoine VermetteX82122234-2114042148142008,45%17113513,8444823870114158
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X8472532-264401067884008,33%97176120,96459441800000303
__Johnny Oduya (VAN)X6041216-19320765861006,56%66123520,5921331950000223
__Johnny Oduya (CLB)X2431316-71203020230013,04%3152521,892461385000080
Matt HendricksX82161531-209315208881290012,40%10108513,235101539288000137
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX82131124-2741581381040012,50%9113913,8910113100002
Alex TanguayX8241519-8395546897004,12%5149018,17010102427500001
Thomas HickeyX8211314-358151115841002,44%83153018,660115170110258
Michal RozsivalX8211314-196801213821004,76%39107513,1100023000037
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X826713-170068670008,57%66658,1101101000176
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX82347-1780133861004,92%685210,39000118000051
Scott Laughton (TOT)X84156-5175135340002,50%15856,960000000000
__Scott Laughton (VAN)X6013459562831003,23%03626,030000000000
__Scott Laughton (CLB)X24022-10807259000,00%12239,290000000000
Ryan ReavesX82325-18591510112210014,29%25696,930000100000
Devin Shore (R)X82123-1880232330003,33%55716,970000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX2143,75%118400000,53170001100153
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000010,45000010120123
Joonas Donskoi (R) (TOT)X2037,50%10400110,49160001100240
__Joonas Donskoi (VAN)X1037,04%5400010,56000001100
__Joonas Donskoi (CLB)X1038,00%5000100,40160001100
Marian GaborikX2040,95%10500200,62000001100521
Alec MartinezX300,00%000000,41002101100215
Colin Miller (R)X010,00%000000,520000000121051
Antoine VermetteX1356,39%110300000,60010001400103
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X100,00%000000,36000000310011
__Johnny Oduya (VAN)X000,00%000000,26000000310
__Johnny Oduya (CLB)X100,00%000000,61000000310
Matt HendricksX3148,05%7700000,57000120055231
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX2036,47%8500000,42000100120010
Alex TanguayX0042,31%10400000,260000000213001
Thomas HickeyX010,00%000000,180010001660101
Michal RozsivalX100,00%000000,2600000002012001
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X0036,58%63700100,390000000452000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0042,11%11400000,1600000001313000
Scott Laughton (TOT)X0043,00%29300000,2112100006710000
__Scott Laughton (VAN)X0038,46%2600000,2200100006710
__Scott Laughton (CLB)X0043,45%26700000,1812000006710
Ryan ReavesX0045,45%2200000,1800021001717001
Devin Shore (R)X0042,31%2600000,1100000008164000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot67243340,8982,8337954417917550110,643146319940
Jonas Hiller2411640,8604,15117000815780110,20051963100

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX82405090821592343080012,99%18179721,91161632783381015188
Alex OvechkinX824146873164203461793170012,93%6168420,541419338242100008
TJ BrodieX821545600220251191290011,63%99197024,03101828953600110292
Nikita KucherovX822532576375431202360010,59%11151918,52514194734200000
Joe Thornton (TOT)X81163854-134080181217007,37%10146218,05414184427400000
__Joe Thornton (NYR)X18461004065046008,70%135119,4731495700000
__Joe Thornton (DAL)X63123244-130074131171007,02%9111217,65113143521700000
Alex GoligoskiX8215385309915165991140013,16%87191923,40111728803570000256
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X82222749918039711530014,38%3136916,708111935276000019
__Tomas Tatar (BOS)X63162339110020541250012,80%2103616,445101529214000017
__Tomas Tatar (DAL)X1964108801917280021,43%133417,5631466300003
Niklas KronwallX82103545-170014777690014,49%65181522,1451015402840000101
Justin BraunX821343555810969243002,33%92164220,020006210000213
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X80201434-18200731181550012,90%2152319,04156272810002106
__Jaromir Jagr (ARI)X267815-480236080008,75%162824,1504414890002106
__Jaromir Jagr (DAL)X5413619-141205058750017,33%189516,581121319200000
Cam AtkinsonX821915344100391031600011,88%16159819,494913442861014328
Mike RibeiroX8262228-1642048131118005,08%2107213,0707724191000018
Tomas Fleischmann (TOT)X8011819-22403263840013,10%1293411,670000300000
__Tomas Fleischmann (ARI)X26628000329370016,22%628010,770000300000
__Tomas Fleischmann (DAL)X545611-22402934470010,64%665412,110000000000
Nick SchultzX8221315-1140404833006,06%53109513,35101215000018
Derek MacKenzieX8286146361064126530015,09%127949,69112170111289
Kevan MillerX8201313-1144301995430000,00%61123415,05000020111216
Brian FlynnX8246104100154862006,45%88059,82000170001197
Chris VandeVeldeX6351632204023260019,23%44487,12000018000053
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX11156,57%226800001,00000010530949
Alex OvechkinX5243,75%12800031,03381021100957
TJ BrodieX400,00%000000,61000000150132
Nikita KucherovX4237,50%11200020,75110011100334
Joe Thornton (TOT)X1055,57%170600000,74140000120332
__Joe Thornton (NYR)X0054,52%44200000,57140000120
__Joe Thornton (DAL)X1055,93%126400000,79000000120
Alex GoligoskiX300,00%000000,55001112300233
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X4041,38%8700000,72000000022138
__Tomas Tatar (BOS)X4043,94%6600000,75000000022
__Tomas Tatar (DAL)X0033,33%2100000,60000000022
Niklas KronwallX210,00%000000,50000000042157
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,430001100162002
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X3142,47%37200000,45020000055111
__Jaromir Jagr (ARI)X0042,21%30800000,48020000055
__Jaromir Jagr (DAL)X3143,75%6400000,42000000055
Cam AtkinsonX1240,37%10900010,43000000021120
Mike RibeiroX1150,73%95600000,520000000255030
Tomas Fleischmann (TOT)X3148,39%6200000,410000000115201
__Tomas Fleischmann (ARI)X3028,57%2100000,570000000115
__Tomas Fleischmann (DAL)X0158,54%4100000,340000000115
Nick SchultzX100,00%000000,2700000004711011
Derek MacKenzieX3152,17%92200000,35410101001313121
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,210011400822002
Brian FlynnX0150,00%8800000,250100000055000
Chris VandeVeldeX1037,84%3700000,2700000001010010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)30000,9441,7270002360000,0000082000
__Michael Hutchinson (BOS)20000,9501,5339001200000,0000063
__Michael Hutchinson (DAL)10000,9381,9531001160000,0000019
Pekka Rinne82492940,8962,4948944420319480630,813328201342

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX8238681064440112763020012,58%20194623,7381826803751126191
Mark StoneX8234508429355621392800012,14%11154518,84914237634201107
Brad MarchandX824140814453151151173120013,14%10175221,3610132384372101653
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X802637632120311992230011,66%31159519,946713552150006250
__Carl Soderberg (ARI)X55183149-310029163191009,42%28134524,456713542130006250
__Carl Soderberg (DET)X258614520236320025,00%325010,010001100000
Jake MuzzinX82124658381455219701060011,32%77178421,769112079368011090
Lee StempniakX8226285417640248831720015,12%7156619,10710174736300000
Anton StralmanX82113849402753956950011,58%79193523,6061117623400221276
Ryan JohansenX82242246-1100201991721680014,29%14150618,378111942326101139
Jaden SchwartzX821629452601698179008,94%7141217,22781543330000111
Christopher TanevX82436406180317447008,51%103151918,5217817890114318
Torey KrugX821323343315417657001,75%52162919,87088442760110113
Leo KomarovX8210213110621011759116008,62%1193011,34000010115146
Dan GirardiX825212612126021749390012,82%105161419,681459860110222
Mike FisherX82101020047571137980010,20%16103612,63000041129357
Michael Grabner (TOT)X801091908030116108009,26%19103412,93000090007217
__Michael Grabner (FLO)X59971608030101850010,59%1773512,46000090005119
__Michael Grabner (DET)X2112300001523004,35%229914,2600000000297
Danny DeKeyserX8241317192014343360011,11%65126215,390000150001199
Alex KillornX82426-660283347008,51%04215,130000500000
Jay McClementX82213-980143626007,69%34044,930000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX6154,23%251900021,0941400002501256
Mark StoneX4443,80%12100001,09370000011734
Brad MarchandX5138,41%15100110,920512012004712
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X5449,12%199300000,79150000044616
__Carl Soderberg (ARI)X4448,64%173100000,73150000044
__Carl Soderberg (DET)X1052,29%26200001,12000000044
Jake MuzzinX310,00%000000,65000010094026
Lee StempniakX6144,12%10200000,690200000171765
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,510010000106251
Ryan JohansenX3156,17%163600000,614120130011322
Jaden SchwartzX5053,85%9100000,64000000011133
Christopher TanevX100,00%000000,530000002230000
Torey KrugX010,00%000000,4111021005112011
Leo KomarovX3236,54%5200000,67000010044230
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,32000000073111
Mike FisherX1158,10%127700000,3900001001212022
Michael Grabner (TOT)X2134,43%6100000,3700000001712120
__Michael Grabner (FLO)X1133,33%4500000,4400000001712
__Michael Grabner (DET)X1037,50%1600000,2000000001712
Danny DeKeyserX100,00%000000,270000000114011
Alex KillornX0040,48%4200000,2900000002512011
Jay McClementX0051,12%31300000,1503000004929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk82502290,8952,46494223520319360720,75044820722
Philipp Grubauer21000,8243,6150003170000,0000082000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX82165369-15655601811520010,53%106205425,051329421123570221334
Eric StaalX82184462-121195192251210008,57%18186022,6871724693280116414
Connor McDavid (R)X82312960160212192340013,25%11168120,50111223693212027215
Jakob SilfverbergX82302959-13220651232430012,35%35192723,491214265434010110413
Gustav NyquistX82233356-11180251062000011,50%6151318,458132157334000159
Corey Perry (TOT)X812228502901021781251008,76%11145117,91891768281000230
__Corey Perry (BOS)X611825431054016264192009,38%10109317,91791662211000230
__Corey Perry (EDM)X20437-83610551759006,78%135817,9010166900000
John-Michael LilesX8210384821202584116008,62%98185522,6341317693020114360
Patrik BerglundX82151631360171261260011,90%493611,41123131000355
Connor MurphyX824263017201358366006,06%111152518,6033615920000332
Roman PolakX82719262157524546520013,46%64160219,54549283000000112
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X8213821-3101520959900014,44%7128415,65347272650001145
__Antoine Roussel (STL)X13011140721000,00%0584,430000000000
__Antoine Roussel (EDM)X6913720-497520257890014,61%7122617,77347272650001145
Beau BennettX8281018-2640874086009,30%382210,020000100000
Luke SchennX824131721181015043350011,43%53108313,21000415000026
Jonathan EricssonX8221416-2010201704545004,44%105186022,69268252660001308
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X813710-874101183451005,88%97078,720000100002
__Marcus Foligno (BOS)X61347-5480882235008,57%75178,480000000001
__Marcus Foligno (EDM)X20033-32610301216000,00%21899,470000100000
Scottie UpshallX623582380414658005,17%572711,7301102000190
Chris TierneyX826170601782350017,14%55586,8000016000013
Linden VeyX82347-3140223358005,17%15276,430000000000
Jordan MartinookX82257-3140333654003,70%55296,450000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX230,00%000100,670000001180543
Eric StaalX2156,24%263500000,674110010130544
Connor McDavid (R)X4349,79%194600010,7121200000109643
Jakob SilfverbergX8138,50%18700000,612100000099372
Gustav NyquistX4130,30%9900000,74150001100245
Corey Perry (TOT)X3241,86%8600000,69121010055234
__Corey Perry (BOS)X2143,94%6600000,79120000055
__Corey Perry (EDM)X1135,00%2000000,39001010055
John-Michael LilesX100,00%000000,52010000071212
Patrik BerglundX2152,85%94800000,66000000032312
Connor MurphyX200,00%000000,390000000532112
Roman PolakX100,00%000000,32000010011110
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X2127,85%7900000,3322100001010222
__Antoine Roussel (STL)X000,00%000000,3500000001010
__Antoine Roussel (EDM)X2127,85%7900000,3322100001010
Beau BennettX1143,59%3900000,44000000022101
Luke SchennX100,00%000000,31001010022010
Jonathan EricssonX200,00%000000,170000000453010
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X0042,11%3800000,280010000273020
__Marcus Foligno (BOS)X0044,83%2900000,270000000273
__Marcus Foligno (EDM)X0033,33%900000,320010000273
Scottie UpshallX0042,59%10800000,22000000000010
Chris TierneyX0047,24%48900000,2500000002626101
Linden VeyX0157,69%2600000,270000000261100
Jordan MartinookX1038,89%3600000,2600000002222111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom51100,9341,74207406910010,0000280000
Semyon Varlamov (TOT)80462590,9022,64483214621321710710,68147802781
__Semyon Varlamov (STL)1312010,9052,1379041282940100,7147130
__Semyon Varlamov (EDM)67342580,9012,75404210518518770610,67540672

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason SpezzaX82414182-660162672780014,75%18201124,5391423703204049367
Rick NashX82364177-10335641482980012,08%17174821,31101525753200002104
Kyle TurrisX823041716140561782310012,99%8138716,911018286729600009
Johnny BoychukX821650660138102551101300012,31%113204124,89101424833250112262
Jonas BrodinX82124254010021129153007,84%123202724,7251217992700111300
Sam Bennett (R)X82183048-111195232101195009,23%11162519,815101544309101343
Toby EnstromX8273340-201801798117005,98%90166820,345152076333000123
Colin WilsonX8212223410803564131009,16%5133616,29510153529400000
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X82131831-4231544571110011,71%1089110,8701106000011
__Alexandre Burrows (CHI)X627613-181210153573009,59%46019,690000400000
__Alexandre Burrows (FLO)X2061218141152922380015,79%629114,5301101000011
Milan MichalekX64121527-28053591050011,43%793614,63561134209011079
Brandon SutterX8251621-93155010485005,88%9106412,9710114830112175
Eric Gelinas (FLO)X5931417-13741010632250012,00%4599516,8626812173000089
__Eric Gelinas (FLO)X5931417-13741010632250012,00%4599516,8626812173000089
Brenden DillonX8221416-20148302224138005,26%93156019,02145171030110237
Jon MerrillX8211415-14300623638002,63%79130815,950002350110244
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X847714-29300774474009,46%7104112,39000000001140
__Melker Karlsson (VAN)X576410-243007531490012,24%785214,94000000001140
__Melker Karlsson (DET)X4011500132000,00%04210,410000000000
__Melker Karlsson (FLO)X23123-100011023004,35%01486,430000000000
Magnus PaajarviX777613-23201647550012,73%55847,580000100003
Zack KassianX82527-2758012247360013,89%25887,1710121300000
Jordin TootooX82336-26175144460005,00%105586,810000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X23235-940197180011,11%02189,460000300000
Jake McCabeX23011-4340521910000,00%1938716,8300005000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason SpezzaX5455,00%294000110,825140000130755
Rick NashX2538,99%15900130,885140011100714
Kyle TurrisX6251,72%165700001,023110000160484
Johnny BoychukX300,00%000000,65110111100143
Jonas BrodinX110,00%000100,53000001100340
Sam Bennett (R)X4034,73%16700000,59031000063023
Toby EnstromX010,00%000000,480000001170101
Colin WilsonX1041,67%8400000,510000000105202
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X2038,60%5700000,70011201200011
__Alexandre Burrows (CHI)X2036,84%3800000,43001101200
__Alexandre Burrows (FLO)X0042,11%1900001,24010101200
Milan MichalekX2243,53%8500000,58010000000213
Brandon SutterX2053,84%102900000,393700000189110
Eric Gelinas (FLO)X000,00%000000,34000110000000
__Eric Gelinas (FLO)X000,00%000000,34000110000
Brenden DillonX100,00%000000,21003210310000
Jon MerrillX010,00%000000,2300000004415021
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X1238,14%21500000,2729000001313001
__Melker Karlsson (VAN)X1138,67%7500000,2328000001313
__Melker Karlsson (DET)X000,00%300000,4800000001313
__Melker Karlsson (FLO)X0138,69%13700000,4101000001313
Magnus PaajarviX0023,08%3900000,45000000091100
Zack KassianX0038,37%40400000,24000000011000
Jordin TootooX0136,84%1900000,2100001003737000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X0022,73%2200000,460000000191000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,0500000002315000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard100010,9192,2826320101230100,7147181000
Louis Domingue81393570,8783,4047356326821970300,78346811362

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX8263621255280411713800016,58%8178321,751719368737300000
Jonathan ToewsX824282124516525822203020013,91%16179621,9111283976371000032
Brent BurnsX8219618027591586109192009,90%76196323,9491827136399000095
Gabriel LandeskogX822939682812353401232550011,37%10164520,06791668366000150
Mark GiordanoX821443577421036110154009,09%89182422,24915241093300003310
Jussi JokinenX82223355-6220591081540014,29%12145517,7571926423440112190
Sean CouturierX82142539-924062211173008,09%13168020,4931013473411127306
Shea WeberX82112839191802023493135008,15%97205425,0571017823670005270
Tyler JohnsonX8292130-1014039102149006,04%7124315,16211133429300000
David SavardX82518230178302114954009,26%50144817,66415231310000245
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X83417211312202334556007,14%69174621,04022151720002294
__Matt Hunwick (NYR)X4927948001232425008,00%4189118,190001140000177
__Matt Hunwick (LAK)X342101294201102131006,45%2885525,15022141590002117
Kris RussellX8231619-231601870300010,00%77122714,96000050110213
Luke GlendeningX827512-87601438272009,72%19116614,22000010005365
Alexander WennbergX8239123180244166004,55%499612,1400011000000
Casey CizikasX822911-848106211245004,44%88109,88000001012286
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X83336-1654107117290010,34%45726,890000000001
__Patrick Maroon (NYR)X49325-4355469190015,79%43737,610000000001
__Patrick Maroon (LAK)X34011-1219525810000,00%01995,860000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX82404-1955036370010,81%14125,020000000000
Sergey Kalinin (R)X82112-19360632133003,03%44225,140000200016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX13245,45%11000021,40315000082013129
Jonathan ToewsX5455,86%233800011,382130141100977
Brent BurnsX100,00%000000,81380120021325
Gabriel LandeskogX3339,75%16100010,831300100328107
Mark GiordanoX010,00%000000,630101100112122
Jussi JokinenX4135,92%10300000,76230001200312
Sean CouturierX2051,25%223800000,46000000022123
Shea WeberX210,00%000000,380002200152203
Tyler JohnsonX0055,31%17900000,48000000011122
David SavardX010,00%000000,320012200259013
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X000,00%000000,240000000253101
__Matt Hunwick (NYR)X000,00%000000,200000000253
__Matt Hunwick (LAK)X000,00%000000,280000000253
Kris RussellX100,00%000000,310000000172100
Luke GlendeningX0154,04%43300000,2100000001817011
Alexander WennbergX0046,99%8300000,24010000011000
Casey CizikasX0051,22%102700000,270601100171000
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X2038,46%2600000,2100110003525100
__Patrick Maroon (NYR)X2041,18%1700000,2700100003525
__Patrick Maroon (LAK)X0033,33%900000,1000010003525
Vladislav NamestnikovX0137,50%16800000,1900010002020000
Sergey Kalinin (R)X1028,57%2800000,0900000003333001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff169310,8912,7979700373410000,800101270000
Jonathan Quick72333060,8772,9741990420816940520,775407012261

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX823449832200412052890011,76%39202824,74718256331420211449
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X82274168-695151422150012,56%12133816,327152264291000014
Tomas HertlX8228386627151921712240012,50%30198024,15101323593120115413
Dylan Larkin (R)X82313465-33351031662620011,83%13174221,2591221583121018215
Dmitry KulikovX8283644-361341023810799008,08%150203924,8641418583240110329
Joe ColborneX82182543-499152701581770010,17%18159519,457916562901122239
Kevin HayesX82172441-614025801600010,63%4132316,1348124129000000
Justin SchultzX8273441-344004895109006,42%118206225,1561117783170111363
Barret JackmanX82724318671510449480014,58%88174421,273710202740110312
Stephen Johns (R)X8252126713202225262008,06%123170520,79437332780000280
Mikhail GrabovskiX8271320-740793116006,03%1185510,430004800008
Brian BoyleX8212719-117201101201000012,00%1388310,7700029000014
Darren Dietz (R)X82214161230302713531006,45%80113813,87011119000035
Tomas JurcoX826915-7280469577007,79%982010,010000000000
David LegwandX828311-1300388350022,86%135807,08000000000108
Victor BartleyX8211011380171913007,69%54125015,25000080001151
Shawn ThorntonX82325-133405321290010,34%24685,710001400003
Kyle CliffordX82134-127315482825004,00%34525,510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX6238,89%111600020,824110000011854
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X4236,00%10000011,02000100130173
Tomas HertlX3246,71%203400010,676110100120644
Dylan Larkin (R)X4235,11%31900000,75150010011465
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000100,43000021100012
Joe ColborneX0242,94%164400000,54041110180323
Kevin HayesX0046,39%9700000,62130001100224
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,400000000136012
Barret JackmanX100,00%000000,36000020120001
Stephen Johns (R)X000,00%000000,310000006130012
Mikhail GrabovskiX1044,26%6100000,47000001100010
Brian BoyleX0153,14%84500000,43000000150011
Darren Dietz (R)X000,00%000000,28002210160101
Tomas JurcoX1126,32%3800000,37000000077001
David LegwandX2050,25%60900000,38010002200002
Victor BartleyX000,00%000000,180000000181001
Shawn ThorntonX0125,00%3600100,21000000066010
Kyle CliffordX1024,24%3300000,1800003002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward48152230,8923,3326144114513420010,842194240212
Reto Berra45132450,8823,6723552114412210400,474194042122

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX8245551001700182763140014,33%23204124,891219317730910110412
Brayden SchennX8232397115141153151242530012,65%5172521,0361420573060008155
Colton Parayko (R)X82958671655577120135006,67%112204424,9351419923150001312
Nathan MacKinnonX822838664140262112800010,00%25175621,41515206129202212400
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X8120305012680182351420014,08%2138117,0547113225500000
__Nino Niederreiter (SJS)X6117193614640150271020016,67%199716,343362618700000
__Nino Niederreiter (MTL)X2031114-24032840007,50%138419,2214566800000
Michael FrolikX82152742121403966186008,06%10148118,06411155330800001
Jack Eichel (R)X82162339214018139172009,30%10107513,11000000002191
Robby Fabbri (R)X8210213131752472146006,85%4132916,21661242289000258
Mark FayneX8282331-95958759380021,05%87128815,71336973000074
Simon DespresX8281927680012665780010,26%103160819,61369362271011209
Fedor TyutinX8262026-311352056487006,90%107174421,27527442790221270
David PastrnakX8212122431203685131009,16%889010,8501141900000
Zemgus GirgensonsX827815-54001205672009,72%146177,520000000000
Peter HollandX8251015-2300914658008,62%28079,84000210000026
Marc Methot (TOT)X815813274010752440011,36%88165920,4810116910110156
__Marc Methot (SJS)X61461063605032260015,38%58116119,03000218011089
__Marc Methot (MTL)X20123-4380572018005,56%3049924,941011473000068
Andrew MacDonaldX823101323605652300010,00%67125615,310001110000143
Mikhail GrigorenkoX823710-84086057005,26%35606,8300000000024
Matt MoulsonX82112-82092429003,45%25416,600001500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX6153,20%303400100,983900000225143
Brayden SchennX4340,21%28600000,82571110032855
Colton Parayko (R)X400,00%000000,660000100142154
Nathan MacKinnonX6049,94%169200000,75390000065423
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X2248,86%8800000,72010000055336
__Nino Niederreiter (SJS)X2250,00%6400000,72000000055
__Nino Niederreiter (MTL)X0045,83%2400000,73010000055
Michael FrolikX0137,08%8900000,57000000095311
Jack Eichel (R)X3046,60%95500010,73140000021222
Robby Fabbri (R)X1034,51%11300000,47000010088112
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,48000000055013
Simon DespresX210,00%000000,340000000262113
Fedor TyutinX110,00%000000,300100000207013
David PastrnakX2142,67%7500000,54000000011021
Zemgus GirgensonsX1048,57%3500000,490000000281001
Peter HollandX0055,81%4300000,370200000246001
Marc Methot (TOT)X100,00%000000,160000000133010
__Marc Methot (SJS)X100,00%000000,170000000133
__Marc Methot (MTL)X000,00%000000,120000000133
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,210000000332010
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1038,49%56900000,36000000066011
Matt MoulsonX0036,00%2500000,0700000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard82300,9012,6538600171720000,0000577010
Robin Lehner77413060,8992,85458712621821660120,79434770661

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin FaulkX8225558036122101851041720014,53%98205425,041722391073400003296
Ryan KeslerX8232447632204503492702320013,79%31194323,70111526663252135351
Zach PariseX823144753160411152940010,54%17205525,0662026693311129418
Phil KesselX8224487233204942150011,16%3177021,5982331523310221176
Ryan McDonaghX82195372377401071001390013,67%94206725,20101929773390113303
Derek StepanX8226406615408168292008,90%16159819,49102131893050007206
John CarlsonX8212506214720104911100010,91%74180922,0681826722981231290
Cam FowlerX82194261155551301071350014,07%107180822,04121729902961233299
Chris KreiderX82192544121055160821680011,31%5135616,5487154630400000
Brock NelsonX82171734141203467840020,24%384610,322022400000
Jacob TroubaX829213011961016759420021,43%54104212,711232400005
Matt Cullen (TOT)X83111526108023160840013,10%12109513,19011250113273
__Matt Cullen (SJS)X53791674010118550012,73%973913,93000010113249
__Matt Cullen (NSH)X3046103401342290013,79%335611,8701124000024
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X8441923155801144655007,27%83144117,15077191370001234
__Ron Hainsey (STL)X594141865401053046008,70%69108718,42077191360001198
__Ron Hainsey (ANA)X2000120512000,00%03417,030000100003
__Ron Hainsey (NSH)X230558204157000,00%1432013,9100000000033
Craig SmithX8211920141805744710015,49%592711,3101102000193
J.T. MillerX82109191256013347740013,51%8135816,562572030400000
Brett Pesce (R)X59215177001325150013,33%3183214,1110111000196
J.T. BrownX82651133204727420014,29%74755,7900000000039
Scott GomezX8214530034123004,35%44375,330000000002
Brian O'NeillX8220233203111120016,67%24355,310000000000
Drew Miller (TOT)X5000-200600000,00%2316,270000100002
__Drew Miller (ARI)X5000-200600000,00%2316,270000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin FaulkX1030,00%000000,78001011200595
Ryan KeslerX3453,18%271700100,781821602101087
Zach PariseX3245,28%15900010,73290002200436
Phil KesselX9139,12%31700100,81280001200354
Ryan McDonaghX600,00%000000,70000001100454
Derek StepanX4151,84%166100010,83130000055335
John CarlsonX100,00%000000,69220000071234
Cam FowlerX310,00%000000,67001001200242
Chris KreiderX5032,61%9200000,65130101100410
Brock NelsonX4343,08%50600000,80000000011230
Jacob TroubaX110,00%000000,58000110071031
Matt Cullen (TOT)X1155,28%138200000,48000000011132
__Matt Cullen (SJS)X1156,40%103200000,43000000011
__Matt Cullen (NSH)X0052,00%35000000,56000000011
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X100,00%000000,320000000273013
__Ron Hainsey (STL)X100,00%000000,330000000273
__Ron Hainsey (ANA)X000,00%000000,000000000273
__Ron Hainsey (NSH)X000,00%000000,310000000273
Craig SmithX2132,86%21000000,43000000066002
J.T. MillerX2039,24%7900000,280000000283115
Brett Pesce (R)X000,00%000000,41000001100001
J.T. BrownX0130,95%4200000,46000000033000
Scott GomezX0046,04%46700000,230000000157000
Brian O'NeillX1019,05%2100000,0900000001919000
Drew Miller (TOT)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
__Drew Miller (ARI)X0050,00%200000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren (R)10001,0000,002000080000,0000082000
Cory Schneider82581770,9162,08494110517120300520,706348201554

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX8247681154510402882073850012,21%16175821,441320339934900001
Loui ErikssonX82375188472071453370010,98%19188723,0181826853492026164
Tomas PlekanecX821953725120242401790010,61%26176421,5131720453142138367
Kyle OkposoX82274471454115671121980013,64%9175721,43812204334800000
Patrick MarleauX8230295932061132110014,22%7135916,57912215631400000
Matt NiskanenX8294453321295241100122007,38%101209925,6071421853600000233
Andrew LaddX82222042413135280991730012,72%13164820,108412423081239305
Niklas HjalmarssonX82113142242003575112009,82%106205125,016915713620002282
Jake GardinerX82734410540977278008,97%52132116,114101454305000027
Nick HoldenX82926352872012774770011,69%106187922,9141115382980111236
Blake ComeauX8211152613300102831070010,28%1185910,4700001300002
Michael Del ZottoX82521262396011965490010,20%69148418,10000140001230
Shane DoanX82128201246107338820014,63%38049,810000100000
Mark LetestuX82961515204118107008,41%1098812,05000170116165
Cody FransonX822101274408033180011,11%52110813,51000180110111
Paul ByronX82538-7335644953009,43%24245,170000000000
Eric Fehr (TOT)X83325-32210353760005,00%57549,090000100000
__Eric Fehr (DAL)X63325-4120353148006,25%365010,310000100000
__Eric Fehr (NJD)X20000110100612000,00%21055,230000000000
Colton SceviourX82314-74033838007,89%45026,1200000000071
Ryan GarbuttX62011-8291533615000,00%03555,7200005000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX8355,72%225600021,3101000034013116
Loui ErikssonX10440,31%12900010,93000001200954
Tomas PlekanecX5153,20%236100000,82000000084243
Kyle OkposoX5144,74%11400010,81280030011174
Patrick MarleauX5447,19%8900000,870000000104526
Matt NiskanenX220,00%000000,510000100222061
Andrew LaddX2133,10%14500000,51132320044352
Niklas HjalmarssonX110,00%000100,41000000066011
Jake GardinerX020,00%000000,620000000121105
Nick HoldenX400,00%000000,37000000064014
Blake ComeauX3150,00%7800000,61010000091221
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,350000000118021
Shane DoanX3141,67%4800000,50001100077122
Mark LetestuX2252,16%99500000,30000000011202
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,220000000451001
Paul ByronX0034,74%44900000,38380010011010
Eric Fehr (TOT)X1148,72%3900000,1300011003636000
__Eric Fehr (DAL)X1148,48%3300000,1500000003636
__Eric Fehr (NJD)X0050,00%600000,0000011003636
Colton SceviourX0027,91%4300000,1600000003319000
Ryan GarbuttX0045,45%2200000,06001020000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray (R)2314600,8832,50119801504280101,00061939213
Steve Mason66411740,8962,5337534715815120300,778186319653
Eddie Lack10000,7507,271720280000,0000024000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX8250561061420302313470014,41%15172521,04729367937100002
Henrik ZetterbergX823148791560141142190014,16%10170720,8212172966351000117
Daniel SedinX8231366766015952190014,16%3141517,261017277033600000
Brent SeabrookX821948671013151951101520012,50%86205425,05141428973561232291
Kyle PalmieriX8230336312148202751422530011,86%17166520,311115266732531412296
Jared SpurgeonX821346591012034114158008,23%106189523,1161420973160332378
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X838485664017157142005,63%8140816,96319224235600000
__Henrik Sedin (DAL)X1921214-100114136005,56%233617,7014567900000
__Henrik Sedin (NYR)X64636427406116106005,66%6107116,74215173627700000
Francois Beauchemin (TOT)X819404911460102116123007,32%111204625,266814753360221344
__Francois Beauchemin (PIT)X153811-6801928220013,64%2535623,73134961000049
__Francois Beauchemin (NYR)X6663238173808388101005,94%86169025,615510662750221294
Trevor DaleyX821330435201154870014,94%50136716,669152452354000023
Justin Williams (TOT)X85182341-144012831490012,08%16146017,1871522403090004182
__Justin Williams (ANA)X62161834-14206661210013,22%12113618,3261218352280003139
__Justin Williams (NYR)X2325702061728007,14%432414,10134582000143
Nick FolignoX8293140201371527777118007,63%3143017,4428102722600001
Radko GudasX82417217208302264343009,30%83123615,071013100333206
Jason Zucker (TOT)X85871511202643101007,92%58089,510000200000
__Jason Zucker (ANA)X6267130120243784007,14%466710,760000200000
__Jason Zucker (NYR)X2320210026170011,76%11416,130000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX828614158010232700011,43%1084010,25000001012101
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X819413-18202269640014,06%686810,72101243000363
__Ryan Spooner (LAK)X48639-16201733460013,04%355311,52101241000242
__Ryan Spooner (NYR)X33314-200536180016,67%33159,5500002000120
Cody McLeod (TOT)X8156111056107532380013,16%75466,7500003000150
__Cody McLeod (CHI)X62561193955122310016,13%43926,330000200005
__Cody McLeod (NYR)X19000117524107000,00%31548,1100000000145
Jarret StollX82437-21004912546008,70%148189,98000012138437
Kyle ChipchuraX59426-200626380010,53%95238,86000000002269
Jordie Benn (TOT)X81055-14121151862324000,00%36107913,320001380000125
__Jordie Benn (LAK)X48033-176915102814000,00%1863113,14000137000059
__Jordie Benn (NYR)X330223520841510000,00%1844813,5800001000066
Derek Dorsett (TOT)X5331412003818240012,50%32695,080000400019
__Derek Dorsett (VAN)X16202-110091080025,00%31127,010000300000
__Derek Dorsett (NYR)X37112210029816006,25%01574,240000100019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX9353,06%209000001,231800001510987
Henrik ZetterbergX5254,71%17000010,931800031500725
Daniel SedinX4242,11%11400000,95150000120614
Brent SeabrookX310,00%000000,65010010092054
Kyle PalmieriX8140,88%15900010,76040220130775
Jared SpurgeonX630,00%000000,62000000011440
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X1054,47%172200000,800200000112014
__Henrik Sedin (DAL)X0053,32%37700000,830000000112
__Henrik Sedin (NYR)X1054,80%134500000,780200000112
Francois Beauchemin (TOT)X200,00%000000,48000001100123
__Francois Beauchemin (PIT)X000,00%000000,62000001100
__Francois Beauchemin (NYR)X200,00%000000,45000001100
Trevor DaleyX120,00%000000,630000000296112
Justin Williams (TOT)X3135,83%25400000,563800000141241
__Justin Williams (ANA)X3138,43%21600000,603800000141
__Justin Williams (NYR)X0021,05%3800000,430000000141
Nick FolignoX0044,79%9600000,560020100313432
Radko GudasX010,00%000000,34003120011122
Jason Zucker (TOT)X1035,42%4800000,37000000066000
__Jason Zucker (ANA)X1034,15%4100000,39000000066
__Jason Zucker (NYR)X0042,86%700000,28000000066
Cal ClutterbuckX2031,33%8300000,3300000001212012
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X4146,15%37700000,30000000022003
__Ryan Spooner (LAK)X2038,98%5900000,33000000022
__Ryan Spooner (NYR)X2147,48%31800000,25000000022
Cody McLeod (TOT)X1145,00%6000000,4002101002020011
__Cody McLeod (CHI)X1135,29%1700000,5601001002020
__Cody McLeod (NYR)X0048,84%4300000,0001100002020
Jarret StollX0152,72%126700000,17110000022110
Kyle ChipchuraX0038,78%4900000,23000000000000
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000,00%000000,090001200816000
__Jordie Benn (LAK)X000,00%000000,100001200816
__Jordie Benn (NYR)X000,00%000000,090000000816
Derek Dorsett (TOT)X0020,00%1500000,30000000000000
__Derek Dorsett (VAN)X0025,00%800000,36000000000
__Derek Dorsett (NYR)X0014,29%700000,25000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop (TOT)81502630,9032,51483310420220910110,85728792875
__Ben Bishop (PIT)156700,8863,0484840433780001,0006132
__Ben Bishop (NYR)66441930,9072,3939856415917130110,81822660
Jonas Gustavsson10100,8753,0359003240000,0000181000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX82145165-16655105182176007,95%130210925,72919281223380111343
Radim VrbataX82312960-104051582480012,50%12172221,01111627622990006403
James WisniewskiX82133750-208359599144009,03%97175221,3771421922890002285
Jason PominvilleX82172340-1718057194208008,17%30194623,731910433240003390
Kevin BieksaX82122840-171475282951060011,32%82203924,87101121663330001288
Andre BurakovskyX82162238-132009383188008,51%5170220,763811473220115180
Mike RichardsX82151530-134551231991260011,90%8169620,687411373221016176
Steve OttX82101828-982026583122008,20%15128415,664111543300000027
Kyle BrodziakX8262026-86017115102005,88%9125615,32313163930000002
Andrew FerenceX8261824-189201975964009,38%96173021,105510372890000246
Carl GunnarssonX8261824-281001012293480012,50%75109613,36101116000010
Nick ShoreX8281119-2234078112760010,53%389410,9010112000000
Chris KellyX8271219-24160436979008,86%1888410,7800001200008
Cody HodgsonX829918-241002669690013,04%497311,87011070002104
Dylan DeMelo (R)X8241014-298409939290013,79%50118314,43000170000132
Ronalds KeninsX82156-1740134645002,22%45897,180000100000
Scott Wilson (R)X82235-175915784026007,69%45877,160000100000
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X82314-171202917200015,00%25897,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX010,00%000100,62001001700115
Radim VrbataX5443,42%15200010,70170000011312
James WisniewskiX200,00%000010,57020000051501
Jason PominvilleX2137,54%101500000,41170001100313
Kevin BieksaX210,00%000000,39000100210041
Andre BurakovskyX2039,41%30700000,45170000033126
Mike RichardsX2149,20%188600000,350510001100130
Steve OttX0042,17%8300000,440300001100330
Kyle BrodziakX0046,07%147600000,411400000101100
Andrew FerenceX100,00%000000,280000000125022
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,44111010083010
Nick ShoreX1149,21%89000000,430000001140210
Chris KellyX1243,10%5800000,43010001100030
Cody HodgsonX2031,65%13900000,37010000033022
Dylan DeMelo (R)X000,00%000000,240000001220000
Ronalds KeninsX1053,49%4300000,2000000001512000
Scott Wilson (R)X1036,17%57500000,1700003001212010
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X0055,00%4000000,1400000006835000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen2341130,8882,96113600564990100,737191864211
Martin Jones64193960,8943,1537874219918820210,72218641612
Jason Kasdorf (R)10000,8333,8331002120000,0000017000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX82294574-5100192112040014,22%25158919,3882230532801016276
David KrejciX82303666-124601052252680011,19%34191223,3221113553070115266
Jakub VoracekX82194564-13380118148207009,18%6164920,116121851307000310
Kris LetangX82184159-2713552871281600011,25%122215326,261614301313990000359
Kris VersteegX82182745-3601801500012,00%9128615,696121836262000024
Brad RichardsonX821223351012014198125009,60%32122714,9600001501113470
Matt BeleskeyX82142034-314315271661130012,39%7134016,355101529262000074
Tyler EnnisX8213162995807670950013,68%07389,000001100000
Ben ChiarotX82522271615835354009,26%60138016,8341525153000038
Nikolay KuleminX821212241047575911020011,76%22120914,7500001610115454
Jannik HansenX8281624-12320994492008,70%7159619,461671730500000
Dan HamhuisX8271320-27295568777009,09%113214626,18347453200002431
Eric GrybaX825141932093525665440011,36%104152818,630004440001282
Clayton StonerX824131710991516140370010,81%69153018,66134132570111317
Joel Edmundson (R)X8241317121041010535280014,29%64114413,96000140001169
Chris HigginsX82437-80024051007,84%74755,790000600000
Dwight KingX82426-82401717370010,81%114575,570002400000
Brandon BolligX82145-9475793513007,69%04425,390000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX4157,32%187900000,93250000420423
David KrejciX5452,11%205900010,69150003300476
Jakub VoracekX4142,98%11400000,78130000410714
Kris LetangX200,00%000000,55000100120452
Kris VersteegX2033,33%8100010,70000000053121
Brad RichardsonX1053,01%166000000,571100000104122
Matt BeleskeyX2037,30%12600000,51001110410132
Tyler EnnisX3341,38%5800000,79000000041411
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,39000101100011
Nikolay KuleminX2238,10%8400000,40010000011210
Jannik HansenX1037,62%10100000,30000000032012
Dan HamhuisX200,00%000000,19000010460021
Eric GrybaX010,00%000000,2500213001710022
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,2200021002010100
Joel Edmundson (R)X100,00%000000,300002000257021
Chris HigginsX1131,58%3800000,2900000001515000
Dwight KingX0033,33%3000000,2600000004337000
Brandon BolligX0039,80%39700000,2300001007230000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta51000,9251,42126003400000,0000181001
Corey Crawford81324630,8952,97481210423822630220,71414811644

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX82325082203620512213080010,39%15185922,6741620593020007226
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X85314374190102682252460012,60%20198123,3181826393100227349
__Brandon Dubinsky (ANA)X62232851058101821581910012,04%15148423,9451116292240004274
__Brandon Dubinsky (PIT)X238152313208667550014,55%549721,5937101086022375
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX82313970-1240361772480012,50%15163619,9512183061280202386
Max PaciorettyX822740673635213150310008,71%20182422,2581523722910003197
Alex PietrangeloX8295665-1244087122123007,32%121201024,5271926792940001304
Brandon SaadX823031612080191062360012,71%13157919,26108184830100000
Jarome IginlaX82192746-1521557601810010,50%9153718,757101738279000013
Keith Yandle (TOT)X8373138-5240859175009,33%74193523,3141317502640003220
__Keith Yandle (NYR)X16189-420111716006,25%1034921,81022115000001
__Keith Yandle (PIT)X6762329-12207474590010,17%64158623,6741115392130003219
Jay BeagleX8214132711180261541210011,57%12115714,11213191510002292
Jack JohnsonX8271825412802017892007,61%97175621,41347411490001275
Justin FalkX8251722152754633300016,67%49119914,620000140110126
Vernon Fiddler (TOT)X85615212100811085007,06%87098,3400012000184
__Vernon Fiddler (ANA)X623710-58087852005,77%54246,850001000007
__Vernon Fiddler (PIT)X23381172003233009,09%328412,3600001000178
Patrick EavesX82812208335843785009,41%18169,9510123400001
Mike WeberX823151818138101915031009,68%47108513,2300024000041
Jack SkilleX82358-14140311745006,67%14675,690000300001
Rich Clune (R)X82145-143410281423004,35%24625,640000000000
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X240444451539199000,00%1750220,93022486000068
__Luca Sbisa (ANA)X1000000000000,00%010,920000000000
__Luca Sbisa (PIT)X230444451539199000,00%1750121,80022486000068
Mike BlundenX1000-100000000,00%033,130000000000
Seth Griffith (TOT)X23000-3406135000,00%01275,5100000000013
__Seth Griffith (ANA)X1000000010000,00%01313,420000000000
__Seth Griffith (PIT)X22000-3406125000,00%01135,1500000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX1255,11%233900010,8831120200335111
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X3454,37%178600000,75291010011536
__Brandon Dubinsky (ANA)X3355,55%115400000,69281010011
__Brandon Dubinsky (PIT)X0152,22%63200000,93010000011
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX10250,82%139500010,86360000410533
Max PaciorettyX6343,85%13000010,731100010011345
Alex PietrangeloX310,00%000000,65000000450143
Brandon SaadX2338,39%11200010,77110000031406
Jarome IginlaX3043,56%10100000,605101001500224
Keith Yandle (TOT)X010,00%000000,390000000125100
__Keith Yandle (NYR)X000,00%000000,520000000125
__Keith Yandle (PIT)X010,00%000000,370000000125
Jay BeagleX2354,77%130000010,47000000032400
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000100,28010000031211
Justin FalkX100,00%000000,370000100256010
Vernon Fiddler (TOT)X3052,54%47200000,59010000083004
__Vernon Fiddler (ANA)X3052,23%44800000,47000000083
__Vernon Fiddler (PIT)X0058,33%2400000,77010000083
Patrick EavesX1143,75%4800000,49010010063022
Mike WeberX000,00%000000,33001010022110
Jack SkilleX0034,62%2600000,3400000001414001
Rich Clune (R)X1041,67%2400000,2200011006414001
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X000,00%000000,160030000231000
__Luca Sbisa (ANA)X000,00%000000,000000000231
__Luca Sbisa (PIT)X000,00%000000,160030000231
Mike BlundenX0025,00%400000,00000000000000
Seth Griffith (TOT)X0036,15%13000000,0001000002222000
__Seth Griffith (ANA)X0050,00%800000,0000000002222
__Seth Griffith (PIT)X0035,25%12200000,0001000002222
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo (TOT)82383680,8942,6749134221920590020,79649821633
__Roberto Luongo (NYR)156720,8803,0791820473930010,84613151
__Roberto Luongo (PIT)67322960,8972,5839962217216660010,77836670
Anders Nilsson (R)70200,8116,141370014740000,0000280000

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX8226618717300912312590010,04%25194323,7052025573381124249
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X8535488327140682392760012,68%23181521,3571724653501014205
__Pavel Datsyuk (BOS)X461623391540371391390011,51%19103122,42145211761014205
__Pavel Datsyuk (SJS)X3919254412100311001370013,87%478320,09613194417500000
Dustin ByfuglienX822061811817010263135218009,17%117214826,191020301333691126313
Mark ScheifeleX82265278136029173272009,56%5143717,524212571315000019
Evander KaneX823031612014010308992230013,45%10148018,0599184722900000
Mike HoffmanX82253560620799282008,87%3168320,527111864340000121
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X83163450291451525785800020,00%99189022,786814352450002280
__Erik Gudbranson (MTL)X62143145201211520167710019,72%78150824,326814342430002204
__Erik Gudbranson (SJS)X212359240561890022,22%2138218,2100012000076
Tobias RiederX822524492110020841480016,89%14118614,47437181490002110
Boone Jenner (TOT)X832326491111220288882230010,31%7121314,61712198231100012
__Boone Jenner (MTL)X6219234299220220641790010,61%795015,33512176322400011
__Boone Jenner (SJS)X214372200682444009,09%026212,50202198700001
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X81212849245001071102060010,19%11106113,102792612500001
__James van Riemsdyk (NSH)X52101323114007769103009,71%655110,600110600001
__James van Riemsdyk (SJS)X291115261310030411030010,68%551017,602682611900000
Dan BoyleX829273619140244893009,68%58156319,067101750273000011
Alex PetrovicX826253114136201464988006,82%74148718,133912492670001259
Mathieu PerreaultX8211172842405544113009,73%4102112,4511122362370000061
Josh GorgesX823232610105151545731009,68%99138816,92000130001269
Carl HagelinX82111324718054101117009,40%8102912,55000290119295
Alexei EmelinX8221921267751425525008,00%92142217,34000200113337
Darren HelmX8278159180594881008,64%56167,51000022139204
John MitchellX825495180275253009,43%65126,24000000002114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX8252,29%176700000,902700000326103
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X8254,23%179800000,91030000042944
__Pavel Datsyuk (BOS)X4052,41%72700000,76020000042
__Pavel Datsyuk (SJS)X4255,46%107100001,12010000042
Dustin ByfuglienX520,00%000000,75170110021823
Mark ScheifeleX5247,49%169500001,09160000091544
Evander KaneX5033,64%10700100,82231100033349
Mike HoffmanX5036,13%11900000,71110000022512
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X300,00%000100,53001200096128
__Erik Gudbranson (MTL)X200,00%000100,60001200096
__Erik Gudbranson (SJS)X100,00%000000,26000000096
Tobias RiederX3136,00%7500000,83000000210611
Boone Jenner (TOT)X4250,69%28800000,81131211200443
__Boone Jenner (MTL)X4254,79%7300000,88121211200
__Boone Jenner (SJS)X0049,30%21500000,53010001200
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3332,58%8900000,92000000011235
__James van Riemsdyk (NSH)X0032,20%5900000,83000000011
__James van Riemsdyk (SJS)X3333,33%3000001,02000000011
Dan BoyleX200,00%000000,460000000105210
Alex PetrovicX010,00%000000,42002020077222
Mathieu PerreaultX1235,82%6700000,55000000055001
Josh GorgesX010,00%000000,370010100521011
Carl HagelinX1145,65%9200000,47000000140133
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,3000001001514014
Darren HelmX1045,83%4800000,490000000163100
John MitchellX0046,97%39600000,35000000033001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott (TOT)813734100,8962,6648318321420660120,60633811844
__Brian Elliott (ANA)60232980,8942,7635646216415410120,69623600
__Brian Elliott (SJS)2114520,9052,37126721505250000,40010211
Jaroslav Halak57361740,8892,8034034315914310010,813165725432

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX82415798494601271883230012,69%8163119,89620266833500016
Vladimir TarasenkoX8242499135255781233460012,14%10162419,801215278733100000
Johnny GaudreauX8234558935100231292700012,59%5157719,2312193174334101221
Roman JosiX821364773336055122172007,56%97208125,38919281234440110266
Evgeny KuznetsovX8227447117315721832180012,39%11154718,86519245129700006
Blake WheelerX822832601041151121022290012,23%17158819,3791019553010116135
Erik JohnsonX821248603412715205931150010,43%92192423,4691322643570332262
Alexander Edler (TOT)X831740571510202041061280013,28%91178821,5471118602460000276
__Alexander Edler (ANA)X60133346-3680147871090011,93%67135922,6671118602430000226
__Alexander Edler (STL)X234711183405719190021,05%2442918,6500002000050
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X83193251-10403216195009,74%20152218,3491423492240003294
__Frans Nielsen (ANA)X60172643-122031801600010,63%20128821,4691423492240003294
__Frans Nielsen (STL)X2326822003635005,71%023410,180000000000
David BackesX82192544228151491781580012,03%22131716,06000013037342
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X83828360760947585009,41%70180121,7051015542570000185
__Mattias Ekholm (ANA)X6071926-11660745874009,46%63140623,444711461780000164
__Mattias Ekholm (STL)X23191011100201711009,09%739517,15134879000021
Andy GreeneX8272835274406660610011,48%135176421,521237620110302
Mats ZuccarelloX821515302924071661130013,27%5121814,85347108400000
Brian DumoulinX8221517164358647190010,53%49105412,850001500003
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X8251116-3752513552116004,31%13120314,670224440228278
__Troy Brouwer (ANA)X13022-516037919000,00%119615,0802243900000
__Troy Brouwer (STL)X69591425925984397005,15%12100714,59000060228278
Adam Lowry (TOT)X8257125440876157008,77%46317,6921311560003139
__Adam Lowry (EDM)X13246114035929006,90%122217,102131155000023
__Adam Lowry (STL)X6933643005252280010,71%34085,92000010003115
Erik HaulaX8254960014555009,09%64695,71000111011199
Marko Dano (R)X8221351002812200010,00%23504,270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX8454,92%168800001,200600024001375
Vladimir TarasenkoX9338,52%12200021,124610000218103
Johnny GaudreauX7237,76%9800011,13230003400468
Roman JosiX110,00%000010,74000000140243
Evgeny KuznetsovX3151,64%183200000,92110010022355
Blake WheelerX4330,48%10500110,76150210022334
Erik JohnsonX300,00%000000,62001020053444
Alexander Edler (TOT)X300,00%000000,64000001300051
__Alexander Edler (ANA)X100,00%000000,68000001300
__Alexander Edler (STL)X200,00%000000,51000001300
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X2053,29%215800100,67280000082132
__Frans Nielsen (ANA)X2052,56%187200100,67280000082
__Frans Nielsen (STL)X0058,04%28600000,68000000082
David BackesX2155,72%165300000,67001002300206
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X000,00%000000,400000000172110
__Mattias Ekholm (ANA)X000,00%000000,370000000172
__Mattias Ekholm (STL)X000,00%000000,510000000172
Andy GreeneX300,00%000000,400000001180016
Mats ZuccarelloX4042,67%7500000,49000000082202
Brian DumoulinX010,00%000000,320001000175100
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X1043,88%9800000,27001310033112
__Troy Brouwer (ANA)X0050,00%1000000,20000000033
__Troy Brouwer (STL)X1043,18%8800000,28001310033
Adam Lowry (TOT)X0054,77%40900000,380000000155011
__Adam Lowry (EDM)X0033,33%1500000,540000000155
__Adam Lowry (STL)X0055,58%39400000,290000000155
Erik HaulaX1150,39%12900000,380000001100000
Marko Dano (R)X1031,25%1600000,17000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney21000,9620,8174001260000,0000181000
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)81512640,8932,5848324720819490210,77818811822
__Henrik Lundqvist (EDM)137600,8772,7574121342760101,0003130
__Henrik Lundqvist (STL)68442040,8962,5540912617416730110,73315681

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX825251103400062483230016,10%16181222,10141428793490002107
Duncan KeithX8219769530280451401730010,98%112215226,241330431113620110341
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX82177693261760274123216007,87%69186622,76103040142358000068
Artemi Panarin (R)X82385088390041232490015,26%7175821,43101626603500002118
Wayne SimmondsX822839674223325350872190012,79%8168220,528122062347000034
Tyson BarrieX82114859272003394133008,27%89191223,3281119882861011307
Andrei MarkovX829485720400908898009,18%67159519,4571219692880112334
James NealX82272451249420202682130012,68%5143617,51571246300000344
Bryan LittleX821832502116017193204008,82%15156019,0341014442340008310
T.J. OshieX8224244813500140841620014,81%4139617,0281018402980005184
Adam HenriqueX821625412515530143207007,73%19141017,192810147011210308
Jonathan HuberdeauX8216163215205831150013,91%290110,990002900000
Martin HanzalX82111627168915120112111009,91%487510,6700014000012
Karl AlznerX82517223490017756320015,63%87145417,730001120111197
Jean-Gabriel PageauX82861422408382530015,09%55596,81000000000196
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X846814-82064980007,50%96918,22101140002123
__Calle Jarnkrok (BOS)X636612-82044571008,45%95939,41101130002122
__Calle Jarnkrok (TBL)X21022000249000,00%0984,660000100001
Brandon DavidsonX822810235801102924008,33%4998512,0100002000090
Jason ChimeraX82538116101217310016,13%03654,450000000002
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X6110110024100010,00%12694,410000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX10456,69%245200021,14080000052989
Duncan KeithX300,00%000000,88000001100454
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX410,00%000001,00000000210935
Artemi Panarin (R)X4339,13%13800001,003100000033465
Wayne SimmondsX3338,22%15700010,80253020033393
Tyson BarrieX320,00%000000,62000000051115
Andrei MarkovX120,00%000000,71120000081133
James NealX4240,86%9300010,71152020210443
Bryan LittleX4052,13%196800000,64000001300315
T.J. OshieX4346,00%10000000,69180000130612
Adam HenriqueX4147,04%50600000,58000010240322
Jonathan HuberdeauX3249,28%6900000,71000001100232
Martin HanzalX5055,77%98800100,62000030052220
Karl AlznerX200,00%000000,300000001150110
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0050,97%56900000,50000000011111
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X0041,13%14100000,4112000003110102
__Calle Jarnkrok (BOS)X0041,30%13800000,4001000003110
__Calle Jarnkrok (TBL)X0033,33%300000,4111000003110
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,20000000071002
Jason ChimeraX1044,44%900000,44000020011010
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X0043,75%1600000,07000000720000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby81581480,8992,39483612619319130420,70040811656
Joni Ortio51100,9282,49145006830010,0000181000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX82424284113001022853220013,04%29208325,411315288934610112438
Sidney CrosbyX823844821040452072850013,33%21180221,971521367330500012460
Jamie BennX8238428095351271293160012,03%9178121,721014248134611212185
Drew DoughtyX8223477005801421351640014,02%110221026,961814321173580221358
P.K. SubbanX8226264110810167133111001,80%103219226,7312021833580331343
Ondrej PalatX82184361726083142229007,86%13125615,32623295730500000
Marian HossaX821828461034079751720010,47%17178721,803912363451013190
Ben LovejoyX826303688201215368008,82%88171920,9631417342930111295
Tommy WingelsX821618347861019251820019,51%5125515,3077142030500000
Boyd GordonX8214142800001201030013,59%1585810,460000100000
Anders LeeX8291928-160013967137006,57%188810,8300005101115
Darnell Nurse (R)X82519249141251845870007,14%74169420,65246312930000273
Andrew DesjardinsX8211819118051821070010,28%1293311,3800000000084
Brian StraitX82510157138014828320015,63%62112113,67000020000130
Ryan WhiteX824610-43406948390010,26%74915,9900000000016
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X82369-4120192345006,67%64755,800000000000
Matt IrwinX82279766207525150013,33%38101812,4200003000010
Steve BernierX82246-4140222930006,67%04755,800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX9555,43%301800000,81070002500955
Sidney CrosbyX10258,31%161900010,91270001500773
Jamie BennX4254,43%30500010,90240010310764
Drew DoughtyX320,00%000000,63000000011364
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,580011002200225
Ondrej PalatX5148,28%8700000,97110000530133
Marian HossaX6042,86%14000100,51010000180241
Ben LovejoyX100,00%000000,42000000120211
Tommy WingelsX2041,58%10100000,54001100011313
Boyd GordonX0157,50%87300000,65000001100013
Anders LeeX1236,99%7300000,630000000129311
Darnell Nurse (R)X020,00%000000,28003110130020
Andrew DesjardinsX1130,08%13300000,41000000099111
Brian StraitX100,00%000000,270000001230001
Ryan WhiteX1050,68%51300000,41000001100000
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X0128,13%3200000,380000001370000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,180002200503101
Steve BernierX0032,00%2500000,250000000305000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson80472660,8902,76478810622020020210,75016802645
Antti Niemi41110,8473,571850011720000,6676280000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X80384684-6435932602630014,45%20183222,90152439733590001221
__Nicklas Backstrom (CLB)X49192140-12380861651520012,50%16118524,1861117352050001203
__Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X311925446557951110017,12%464820,899132238154000018
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X8416385412021191193008,29%11160619,1231316513020114139
__Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X62152742-10001281470010,20%6116718,823111433205000134
__Valtteri Filppula (VAN)X2211112220216346002,17%543919,9402218970113104
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X80143852-24355931001040013,46%123177222,15121123693030330260
__Oscar Klefbom (CLB)X58102535-262356582710014,08%89127221,929817492070110187
__Oscar Klefbom (VAN)X224131721202818330012,12%3450122,753362097022073
Aaron EkbladX82153651-1810010173159215006,98%114206425,17813211493620001290
Brian CampbellX8294251-16860142130148006,08%94192523,48723301073370000292
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X822321449103251421001360016,91%9130315,8969152213120215277
__Justin Abdelkader (DET)X5710717649154962660015,15%578013,680001210113243
__Justin Abdelkader (VAN)X25131427354109338700018,57%452320,93691521129101234
David DesharnaisX82192443-740191161420013,38%6153818,768142241342000116
Victor Rask (TOT)X80152843168021153163009,20%15128916,113710352000115125
__Victor Rask (ARI)X56132033202091001160011,21%1088915,8734715910115125
__Victor Rask (VAN)X242810-460125347004,26%540016,650332010900000
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X80202040-29140191311620012,35%5146818,3581018403101013104
__Marcus Johansson (CLB)X58161430-19140181131280012,50%5108618,735611322011013103
__Marcus Johansson (VAN)X224610-1000118340011,76%038217,34347810800001
Mark StreitX8293140-1339571119126007,14%57157819,2471421863240000110
Cody Eakin (TOT)X82182139-77801571481720010,47%22172321,012793424630312299
__Cody Eakin (ARI)X62151732-36201381171400010,71%18141322,79257342391017204
__Cody Eakin (VAN)X20347-4160193132009,38%431015,5202207202595
Nicklas Grossmann (TOT)X7772229143557660680010,29%89151519,683912352190003223
__Nicklas Grossmann (ARI)X626212715335695061009,84%73131721,243912352190003200
__Nicklas Grossmann (VAN)X15112-12071070014,29%1619813,2300000000023
Joel Ward (TOT)X82111526-11802545113009,73%690811,07481230263000598
__Joel Ward (DET)X5751217-560122262008,06%35679,95381127244000357
__Joel Ward (VAN)X2563941201323510011,76%334013,61101320000241
Matt Greene (TOT)X676101691192515745540011,11%60133819,96437302160001175
__Matt Greene (ARI)X626915111152514943540011,11%57127220,52437302160001170
__Matt Greene (VAN)X5011-240820000,00%36513,050000000004
Pascal DupuisX827815-1275512488102006,86%16112213,69000040004312
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X827714-51181026957138005,07%12134816,4441524210000020
__Jamie McGinn (NYR)X16022-118041721000,00%324915,5500013000000
__Jamie McGinn (VAN)X667512-41001022850117005,98%9109916,6641523180000020
Shawn HorcoffX825914-1020510765007,69%995911,69000060003196
Mark StuartX612101271091514527150013,33%5891314,96000160220116
Sven Andrighetto (R)X743710-3340872565004,62%374410,050222121000000
Nate ThompsonX6543752604530240016,67%24096,290001100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X4553,63%243700020,92141000021853
__Nicklas Backstrom (CLB)X2253,34%161600010,68110000021
__Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X2354,20%82100011,36031000021
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X4153,50%72900000,670000000111235
__Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X3151,69%35400000,720000000111
__Valtteri Filppula (VAN)X1055,20%37500000,550000000111
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X300,00%000000,59001000072223
__Oscar Klefbom (CLB)X300,00%000000,55001000072
__Oscar Klefbom (VAN)X000,00%000000,68000000072
Aaron EkbladX130,00%000100,49000020031424
Brian CampbellX200,00%000100,53000000052142
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X6140,91%11000010,68001130022641
__Justin Abdelkader (DET)X2142,00%5000010,44000120022
__Justin Abdelkader (VAN)X4040,00%6000001,03001010022
David DesharnaisX0249,73%129500000,565140000022114
Victor Rask (TOT)X3152,19%134700000,67030000031311
__Victor Rask (ARI)X2152,59%85000000,74030000031
__Victor Rask (VAN)X1051,51%49700000,50000000031
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X2142,31%120300000,55010000011253
__Marcus Johansson (CLB)X2042,77%118300000,55010000011
__Marcus Johansson (VAN)X0115,00%2000000,52000000011
Mark StreitX100,00%000000,51000010022013
Cody Eakin (TOT)X4050,18%54600000,45160000011242
__Cody Eakin (ARI)X3050,00%39400000,45160000011
__Cody Eakin (VAN)X1050,66%15200000,45000000011
Nicklas Grossmann (TOT)X100,00%000000,38000100044100
__Nicklas Grossmann (ARI)X100,00%000000,41000100044
__Nicklas Grossmann (VAN)X000,00%000000,20000000044
Joel Ward (TOT)X3047,44%7800000,57120000011210
__Joel Ward (DET)X2041,51%5300000,60110000011
__Joel Ward (VAN)X1060,00%2500000,53010000011
Matt Greene (TOT)X010,00%000000,24003110000100
__Matt Greene (ARI)X010,00%000000,24003110000
__Matt Greene (VAN)X000,00%000000,31000000000
Pascal DupuisX0036,81%16300000,271510000204002
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X2041,77%7900000,2103002004726211
__Jamie McGinn (NYR)X0038,89%1800000,1600000004726
__Jamie McGinn (VAN)X2042,62%6100000,2203002004726
Shawn HorcoffX2153,41%96800100,290700000184000
Mark StuartX010,00%000000,26002010051010
Sven Andrighetto (R)X1039,62%5300000,27190000011101
Nate ThompsonX2046,45%31000000,34000000000021
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck (R)61282390,8952,7236208316415550310,796496022651
James Reimer (TOT)37161640,8902,872152001039340010,583123644314
__James Reimer (ARI)28141030,8982,61163300716950010,66792729
__James Reimer (VAN)92610,8663,7051900322390000,3333915

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan GallagherX8241488955201361543090013,27%15201024,51151631843130117375
Travis ZajacX82225981758101082882140010,28%46201224,5351924493101016394
Alex GalchenyukX823839774420821232840013,38%16175321,3791524673132026164
Michael CammalleriX822641671420131712260011,50%15163119,8841519542880114218
Brian GiontaX82293261116201791031930015,03%15137116,72912214728700001
Jason DemersX82133548-711915214801040012,50%109207425,296915653110000302
Lars EllerX821630461160013879168009,52%9136816,6937103828600000
Ryan MurrayX8263945-837569115120005,00%100213526,0431316753160001347
Adam McQuaidX826313731581027471102005,88%95172421,025712562820111239
Mikael BacklundX8215173216021145159009,43%1790911,08000411000028
Ryan MurphyX8223032174801016127007,41%45111013,53011314000014
Matt MartinX8213122521402267990013,13%884810,350002500000
Nate ProsserX82411151867512831220018,18%76116214,17000040220101
Rob ScuderiX822101252044543004,65%86176421,51202202840001279
Jonathan DrouinX825611-800152440011,36%44475,450000000000
David JonesX82551028351373756008,93%892711,3100002000188
R.J. UmbergerX82459-85207020290013,79%34555,550000100006
Brandon PrustX82426-8155264945008,89%84475,450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan GallagherX9144,58%16600020,894110002400845
Travis ZajacX4152,02%288900110,811110100430347
Alex GalchenyukX9347,42%31000000,88380003400645
Michael CammalleriX3239,53%169500000,82140000042752
Brian GiontaX4361,45%8300000,89010000032662
Jason DemersX110,00%000000,46001110170125
Lars EllerX1043,52%10800000,67110000022214
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,42000100033120
Adam McQuaidX110,00%000000,430000202280013
Mikael BacklundX2149,19%98200000,70120001200223
Ryan MurphyX100,00%000000,58000000240020
Matt MartinX2142,55%4700000,59000000011124
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,26000010170011
Rob ScuderiX000,00%000000,140000000164000
Jonathan DrouinX0134,21%3800000,4900000002611001
David JonesX0041,73%12700000,220000001150100
R.J. UmbergerX0033,33%2400000,400000000112001
Brandon PrustX0044,15%48700000,27000100022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson40000,8732,86147007550000,0000082000
Tuukka Rask82433180,8952,9548364423822700110,72236820842

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dion PhaneufX82154560-14241253721121160012,93%121200024,3981422763032133256
Olli Maatta (TOT)X80123345-12675112931150010,43%95181222,65101323812870221265
__Olli Maatta (CHI)X6292332-1063510071890010,11%63135021,778816632270221177
__Olli Maatta (Win)X1831013-2401222260011,54%3246225,692571859000088
Tanner PearsonX821924430420139107215008,84%9164020,0027950301000050
Nail YakupovX82162440-2840241071470010,88%11130615,9369153424900009
Mike GreenX8293140-31240509499009,09%86183822,426915643070001200
Michael RafflX82142337-32920238161181007,73%17149618,247121952308000061
Brooks OrpikX8252833-1814752306985005,88%106177321,625914512970112278
Josh BaileyX82131932-341001697175007,43%9158319,314812423090002149
Ryan CallahanX82112031-106610140144126008,73%30128215,640444650003326
Joakim NordstromX82151530-83807390165009,09%22116914,2601114641016230
Curtis Lazar (R)X8282230-7335100140103007,77%10111913,650116551124221
Sven BaertschiX82151126014037691330011,28%7147718,0132523243000117
Kyle QuinceyX826202662604257590010,17%120166620,32437322460110264
Nikita NesterovX825813-195511944270018,52%61123415,05000040110115
Dave BollandX824711-3260466551007,84%45166,2900000000115
Emerson EtemX826410-11603937390015,38%74605,60000013000124
Jiri TlustyX82437260224449008,16%46578,01000000114237
Dylan OlsenX64145-107420961713007,69%4897215,190001190000171
Nick SpalingX1812320011160016,67%0995,490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dion PhaneufX020,00%000000,60122020021751
Olli Maatta (TOT)X130,00%000000,50000000051134
__Olli Maatta (CHI)X120,00%000000,47000000051
__Olli Maatta (Win)X010,00%000000,56000000051
Tanner PearsonX2139,68%12600000,52130000033261
Nail YakupovX3136,89%12200000,61050000140216
Mike GreenX110,00%000000,44000000022114
Michael RafflX3138,92%181900000,49280000011422
Brooks OrpikX100,00%000000,370000000262120
Josh BaileyX5041,80%18900000,400400000105200
Ryan CallahanX0039,42%61900000,48180020011214
Joakim NordstromX2133,64%11000000,51000000032032
Curtis Lazar (R)X2140,01%136700000,54000010073101
Sven BaertschiX3240,20%10200000,35000001100114
Kyle QuinceyX010,00%000000,310000000111010
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000000,210000100191010
Dave BollandX0050,36%54800000,43000000130001
Emerson EtemX1142,86%4900000,44000000011002
Jiri TlustyX0037,50%3200000,21000000011000
Dylan OlsenX000,00%000000,10000130000001
Nick SpalingX1048,67%11300000,61000000091000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth74283880,8943,0843434122321050200,67731743942
Jonathan Bernier151610,8783,3363000352870000,0000874001