Pro Team Scoring for Xtreme Hockey Pool

Update - 15 décembre 2017 at 13:59

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc-Edouard VlasicX322202290064333006,06%3277424,2023521960000108
David PerronX329122171804840590015,25%466120,66347131020001128
Nick BoninoX32912216602456830010,84%966320,72336131021014130
Derick BrassardX328111971003372710011,27%165020,320441387000267
Sami VatanenX32115167320464541002,44%4174823,3711230104000199
Scott HartnellX32871562555627510015,69%163919,982131185000162
Jimmy Vesey (R)X32781541401928510013,73%257317,9203398600000
Josh MansonX324812958010619240016,67%3471322,291231480011076
Braydon CoburnX323811-202403924270011,11%3762419,5012316860110100
Matt CalvertX3244871202910240016,67%439312,280000000000
Matt ReadX32358-220142033009,09%134610,81022710100007
Matt NietoX32426-1440545350011,43%740412,6300000000136
Brian DumoulinX32066826048198000,00%2355217,2400011800007
Jordan WealX32325-1400423260011,54%039912,4700007000024
Chris KunitzX32235-14280641626007,69%038512,0300001100000
Jason GarrisonX32044-19100243113000,00%3150015,6400036000064
Nikita SoshnikovX32303-1602315180016,67%42427,560001400000
Lance BoumaX32112-1155262016006,25%52377,410000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marc-Edouard VlasicX020,00%000000,570000000272110
David PerronX3035,78%31300000,64280000170141
Nick BoninoX2152,45%55100000,63380001400201
Derick BrassardX2252,45%69400000,58060000042132
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,430000002100003
Scott HartnellX1134,09%4400000,47140010099302
Jimmy Vesey (R)X1020,51%3900000,52110000022310
Josh MansonX010,00%000000,34000000022111
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,35000001200000
Matt CalvertX1037,50%2400000,41000000210020
Matt ReadX0128,57%2100000,46000000062011
Matt NietoX0036,59%4100000,30000000011100
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,220000000323000
Jordan WealX1031,12%34700000,25110002200000
Chris KunitzX0027,27%2200000,261300002150000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,1600000003211000
Nikita SoshnikovX0012,50%1600000,25000000022101
Lance BoumaX0030,23%21500000,17000010076001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond20000,9551,2249001220000,0000032000
Thomas Greiss32151340,8982,39190805767430100,68832320520

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frans NielsenX34111829154015128820013,41%1477022,64437201151011133
Alexander RadulovX34111627151003841770014,29%076822,58336161160112126
Zack SmithX3491221113156654770011,69%1068020,0104411115000360
Jeff PetryX344131711160545448008,33%3783124,45134371210001113
Ian ColeX34215178515602938005,26%3580323,6215622116011296
Alexander BurmistrovX345101522552935390012,82%454616,0511211104000027
Damon SeversonX3441014-41002325330012,12%2373621,65459241040000102
Trevor LewisX34941322357527480018,75%453115,63213910900000
Riley NashX347613-540955420016,67%141412,1800001200004
Dale WeiseX345813-53203825310016,13%039411,580000600000
Deryk EngellandX34491303556538290013,79%5273421,5833620106000098
Shawn MatthiasX34347-512083444006,82%743212,7000005000137
Josh JoorisX34336-380838270011,11%42477,270000100000
Frederik GauthierX34246-140152125008,00%32727,990001700000
Nicklas GrossmannX3423511803516140014,29%2551615,1800015000045
Bryan BickellX34224-4401711190010,53%22547,470000200019
Jakub KindlX34022024081197000,00%2549614,59000110000011
Mark Jankowski (R)X1000055111000,00%077,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frans NielsenX2159,42%100300010,75240001100330
Alexander RadulovX1129,31%5800110,70140000140204
Zack SmithX1049,52%10500100,62130010054121
Jeff PetryX100,00%000000,41000000082222
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,42000100120102
Alexander BurmistrovX0041,30%4600000,55000000320120
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,38000000054012
Trevor LewisX4039,02%4100000,49011000081023
Riley NashX3046,32%36700000,63010000051013
Dale WeiseX2122,22%1800000,660000002100010
Deryk EngellandX210,00%000000,35001000011020
Shawn MatthiasX0136,67%6000000,32000000011011
Josh JoorisX0047,57%20600000,4900000001010011
Frederik GauthierX0168,00%2500000,440000000172000
Nicklas GrossmannX000,00%000000,19000001100020
Bryan BickellX0018,18%1100000,3111000001212100
Jakub KindlX000,00%000000,0800000003413000
Mark Jankowski (R)X0075,00%800000,00001000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky32191120,9082,11193802687390100,71414322411
Ondrej Pavelec21100,8513,36125007470001,0004232000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX2961824720196092006,52%353418,4206612102000018
Cam FowlerX29419237220283553007,55%3474525,6827932115000085
Taylor HallX291011210402949690014,49%266122,78448151060002102
Mikael GranlundX29712195403137590011,86%044415,3215615107000245
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X3181018101001932530015,09%452616,98123562000137
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X184711340820330012,12%134419,13123562000137
__Jakob Silfverberg (BOS)X134377601112200020,00%318213,990000000000
Erik JohnsonX2961218-14006325400015,00%2156519,474592611700003
Seth JonesX294141861805331390010,26%3171524,653362894000081
Jordan StaalX295121723810735852009,62%558120,033471110500000
Rickard RakellX29881671202313530015,09%151417,72224910300000
Zach Werenski (R)X29561101002126280017,86%1563721,953251896000176
Sebastian Aho (R)X2947116401723320012,50%031110,7300004000017
Phillip DanaultX2947116403244330012,12%739213,53000000001101
Conor ShearyX2935832081839007,69%033211,44123910800000
Stephen JohnsX290889195392610000,00%3848816,8300013000088
William NylanderX296170001019230026,09%046916,190000000000
Brayden McNabbX2905592204027000,00%1440213,8700007000014
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X29123560171316006,25%02468,480000200002
__Jamie McGinn (VGK)X1611232010912008,33%01559,670000100001
__Jamie McGinn (BOS)X13011240744000,00%0917,020000200001
Anton LanderX292022202429170011,76%12629,0200017000262
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1155,52%57100000,90120001300112
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,620100001180113
Taylor HallX1147,27%5500000,64270001100124
Mikael GranlundX2041,67%3600000,86230000042221
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X3035,59%5900000,68010000041022
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X2035,42%4800000,64010000041
__Jakob Silfverberg (BOS)X1036,36%1100000,77000000041
Erik JohnsonX010,00%000000,64000000170101
Seth JonesX300,00%000000,50000001100200
Jordan StaalX1058,84%67300000,59071010180210
Rickard RakellX0142,11%3800000,62220002200111
Zach Werenski (R)X100,00%000100,350000001140121
Sebastian Aho (R)X3010,53%1900000,71270000044121
Phillip DanaultX0051,11%49700000,56000000094102
Conor ShearyX119,68%3100000,48240000022110
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,330000100292001
William NylanderX0140,00%2500000,30000001100000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,250000000294000
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X008,33%1200000,240000000243010
__Jamie McGinn (VGK)X000,00%800000,260000000243
__Jamie McGinn (BOS)X0025,00%400000,220000000243
Anton LanderX2038,10%27300000,15000000022020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price2923420,9081,99177703596400000,75032290501

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrej SekeraX3241822-51201744340011,76%4770021,89461021113011094
John KlingbergX3202222-480155236000,00%3376023,740552292000093
Steven StamkosX32128201201059981110010,81%171122,21246221072026108
Andrew ShawX3210818-52005729660015,15%155517,352359103000154
Travis HamonicX3231518-6360834234008,82%3177024,0605518112000281
Nazem KadriX329817-21003368710012,68%762819,62235141020112115
Mikko RantanenX324812-160133767005,97%165120,3423517110000058
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X32538-2601030330015,15%255817,4320298900000
Nick BjugstadX32437-10180334641009,76%540012,5011231600000
Dennis WidemanX32077-1260563216000,00%3266920,91022693000087
Alex ChiassonX32516-6801511240020,83%248615,202021110200000
Teddy PurcellX32516-9401811240020,83%12427,550000300000
Nick JensenX32055-13340343017000,00%2649315,3900005011038
Daniel CarrX32134-104072935002,86%541713,0400000000035
Tom GilbertX32044-15200272010000,00%1748515,1600022900007
Sonny MilanoX32303-101352415150020,00%038712,090000500000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X32011-910029710000,00%32909,06000129000016
Mike VecchioneX32000-9002251000,00%02517,8500001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrej SekeraX200,00%000000,63000000071110
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,580000000323002
Steven StamkosX3155,36%89600000,56031010033302
Andrew ShawX2155,17%2900000,65000000011213
Travis HamonicX100,00%000000,47000000081310
Nazem KadriX0047,99%54600000,54230000140111
Mikko RantanenX1043,69%10300000,37020000043120
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0024,39%4100000,29000000066011
Nick BjugstadX1050,00%32000000,35000000077010
Dennis WidemanX000,00%000000,210000000324101
Alex ChiassonX0024,00%2500000,25000001100001
Teddy PurcellX1030,00%1000000,50000000044010
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,200000001320100
Daniel CarrX0041,51%5300000,19000000022000
Tom GilbertX000,00%000000,1600000003212000
Sonny MilanoX0123,53%3400000,1600001001212001
Clarke MacArthur (R)X0035,29%3400000,0700000003215000
Mike VecchioneX0041,95%26700000,0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson30131420,8902,54179660766920000,8758293112
Anton Forsberg30300,8204,651420011610000,0000329000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX3211182942020431060010,38%567020,9527921128000243
Ryan GetzlafX3210182862956197840011,90%575523,58268161291015108
Jeff CarterX32151227426036641060014,15%164920,28461024110011597
David PastrnakX3210142451604639960010,42%060418,863582112800000
Filip ForsbergX32616221140462984007,14%457017,8145924111000341
Mitchell Marner (R)X3269152402132480012,50%150915,912131611100000
Cody CeciX323121513610603536008,33%3080725,2223522125000187
Andrej SustrX324101492752531310012,90%3366420,7611211115000069
Jordie BennX3231114-43152925130023,08%2645814,311011400006
Ryan EllisX32311142120514346006,52%3382225,6814530125000095
Ondrej PalatX32371003620333347006,38%036411,390000600000
Marc StaalX322798255561427007,41%2467721,1511212115000078
Daniel WinnikX32538-140930310016,13%339012,1900000000041
Jonathan MarchessaultX32347095352147006,38%138111,8900015000019
Anthony DeAngeloX32156-53155010100010,00%2047914,9701104000037
Stephen GiontaX32415-226203023170023,53%22497,7701102000016
Johan LarssonX32033-2255193220000,00%32287,140000000000
Anthony DuclairX32011-2203918000,00%02317,210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX0045,68%8100000,87160000031033
Ryan GetzlafX1152,52%101100000,74260100210320
Jeff CarterX5051,14%61400010,83260000033411
David PastrnakX3151,28%3900000,80220001200101
Filip ForsbergX1018,52%2700000,77330000073141
Mitchell Marner (R)X0131,58%3800000,59000000054021
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,370001101120201
Andrej SustrX110,00%000000,42000010073001
Jordie BennX010,00%000000,61000010092000
Ryan EllisX100,00%000000,34000001100102
Ondrej PalatX0031,58%3800000,550010300142000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,270001000265002
Daniel WinnikX1032,06%39300000,410000000129011
Jonathan MarchessaultX2036,84%1900000,37000010022101
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,2500001002612001
Stephen GiontaX0127,27%2200000,40001030022100
Johan LarssonX0055,13%23400000,2600001003217000
Anthony DuclairX0046,15%1300000,090000001320000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen32201020,8882,39195641786960210,76221320011

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX3213152841403795930013,98%1270021,8844818106011188
Dougie HamiltonX3251924-11604755400012,50%4778224,44561126102000096
David KrejciX3291221-4401163870010,34%657818,071231391011043
Rick Nash (TOT)X3271320-180593084008,33%561319,17134139900004
__Rick Nash (FLO)X245914-560462768007,35%546819,52033117000004
__Rick Nash (CGY)X8246420133160012,50%014518,1210122900000
Brayden Point (R)X3210919-1140637770012,99%053916,8435821106000118
Justin FaulkX3251419-14260543754009,26%3174523,29371032110000182
Jaromir JagrX32415190120473465006,15%259318,5409999310129
Michael StoneX3271017-122805740330021,21%4567921,233251691112192
Matt DumbaX282111312404715180011,11%2456120,042351278000114
Sam BennettX326612-21604036420014,29%046514,54000219000081
Kris VersteegX325712-3601926430011,63%053216,63145769000011
David Backes (TOT)X304812-12575922045008,89%452617,523471190000036
__David Backes (VGK)X10213-3255281021009,52%017117,0620243000003
__David Backes (CGY)X20279-9320641024008,33%435517,75145760000033
Nick SchultzX321783100361811009,09%2756517,66000213000090
Derek MacKenzieX32257-2220475125008,00%339612,3700016000053
Kevin ConnautonX321670280491411009,09%2450515,77000118000048
Logan ShawX32123-360191618005,56%02778,6700000000036
Erik CondraX32202-38091070028,57%32417,530000000000
Kasperi KapanenX20011-220101211000,00%01728,5800002000123
Robert BortuzzoX4000-140430000,00%45814,550000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX2258,48%86700000,80240000072531
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,61000000340112
David KrejciX2054,46%54900000,73060001100022
Rick Nash (TOT)X1120,69%2900000,65140000022204
__Rick Nash (FLO)X1024,00%2500000,60010000022
__Rick Nash (CGY)X010,00%400000,83130000022
Brayden Point (R)X0137,14%3500000,71030000130101
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,51000001100002
Jaromir JagrX1051,52%6600000,64120000052110
Michael StoneX200,00%000000,50000000093101
Matt DumbaX000,00%000000,46000000140110
Sam BennettX2132,81%6400000,52000001100110
Kris VersteegX0040,00%3500000,45000000011100
David Backes (TOT)X1040,00%10000000,46000100022011
__David Backes (VGK)X1035,82%6700000,35000100022
__David Backes (CGY)X0048,48%3300000,51000000022
Nick SchultzX000,00%000000,280000000218001
Derek MacKenzieX0052,87%17400000,35000000072000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,280000000245001
Logan ShawX0038,76%20900000,22000000088000
Erik CondraX1022,22%900000,1700000002626010
Kasperi KapanenX0020,00%1000000,120000000208000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy2410850,8862,62139622615370100,56316239130
Ryan Miller112610,8722,9455101272110120,3333923100

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton StralmanX30316192195473632009,38%2774424,8105525112000068
Jeff SkinnerX3010818-1403040700014,29%260120,02325910800001
Markus GranlundX30611172003745101005,94%753217,7324624111000013
Daniel SedinX30610163602028440013,64%153117,70112109300000
Shayne GostisbehereX30214163180332834005,88%1367722,570442311000005
Reilly SmithX3069153160294661009,84%454718,2200012000385
Henrik SedinX3057120602656480010,42%255218,41336811100000
Alex KillornX307411-4802927540012,96%240113,37213149300000
Tyler BozakX304610280324854007,41%057919,30022109500000
Thomas HickeyX303710-82203228220013,64%2656518,843251498000059
Casey CizikasX30459-51003154260015,38%639613,1900001000080
Calvin de HaanX30189-6395522223004,35%1964221,410221298000052
Francois BeaucheminX30268-3802828140014,29%3658319,44000414000078
Dustin BrownX30437-51002827280014,29%536812,2600014000040
Ivan BarbashevX30224-5401519170011,76%12678,8901108000039
Oscar LindbergX30213-640241122009,09%22538,4510142700000
Greg PaterynX30123-4220491180012,50%1744314,7700004000036
Torrey MitchellX30033-520132333000,00%42578,5700000000039
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,51000010093201
Jeff SkinnerX2030,30%3300000,60020000052123
Markus GranlundX1032,26%3100000,64260000130111
Daniel SedinX2033,33%3300000,60120001100041
Shayne GostisbehereX110,00%000000,473600001160101
Reilly SmithX1129,63%2700000,55110000033221
Henrik SedinX0257,22%57500000,43000001100100
Alex KillornX1028,57%2100000,55000001100001
Tyler BozakX0259,52%66700000,35000000044110
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,350400001170100
Casey CizikasX0049,25%46500000,45000000130100
Calvin de HaanX100,00%000000,280001000243100
Francois BeaucheminX100,00%000000,27000000053020
Dustin BrownX0031,03%2900000,38000000072000
Ivan BarbashevX1044,64%5600000,30000000032000
Oscar LindbergX1050,00%3600000,24000000022000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,1400000001313011
Torrey MitchellX0055,20%22100000,230000000302000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury30151230,8882,46178322736520210,68222300321
Al Montoya20000,8575,3245004280000,0000030000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX3281624500567650012,31%373422,95066141160000114
Matt DucheneX321012223402053630015,87%159218,4932522101000054
Nathan MacKinnonX3241721460145468005,88%366720,8305513117000163
Tyler MyersX3221719-160424640005,00%3470221,9403322104000090
Andrew CoglianoX32791641806045620011,29%154617,054481599000021
Alex OvechkinX32861455610964592008,70%669221,6241516112000292
Teuvo TeravainenX3241014420162547008,51%052816,51145910100004
Artem AnisimovX3276137401245440015,91%039212,2601101000001
Morgan RiellyX323912-1120334640007,50%3978924,6624617115000097
Hampus LindholmX327411-13407029340020,59%3878024,3651624114000188
Mikkel BoedkerX32551071753020220022,73%237611,750000500000
Lauri KorpikoskiX3245971201522270014,81%136511,420000200004
Martin MarincinX32279942104830120016,67%2548715,2300013000033
Paul MartinX322358802422140014,29%1547014,701011600008
Dennis SeidenbergX320550340562416000,00%2568621,440336103000079
Riley SheahanX32213-8601127200010,00%32728,4900000000038
Devante Smith-PellyX32101-840162016006,25%12277,080000000000
Roman Lyubimov (R)X15011-220753000,00%11107,340110400004
Iiro PakarinenX17011-6801455000,00%21247,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX3051,76%70900000,65270000810041
Matt DucheneX1156,84%52600000,74130001100044
Nathan MacKinnonX1041,67%8400000,63270000640114
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,54000000083200
Andrew CoglianoX1144,12%3400000,59000000042124
Alex OvechkinX2024,31%25500000,40162001100300
Teuvo TeravainenX1048,48%3300000,53000000130110
Artem AnisimovX1051,10%31900000,66220000310112
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,30000000150001
Hampus LindholmX300,00%000000,28000001100301
Mikkel BoedkerX018,00%2500000,53000010021101
Lauri KorpikoskiX0030,00%1000000,49000001200111
Martin MarincinX100,00%000000,370000101100011
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,21000000190000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,150100000326000
Riley SheahanX1042,55%28200000,220000000209000
Devante Smith-PellyX0146,15%1300000,09000000099000
Roman Lyubimov (R)X0016,67%1200000,18010000000000
Iiro PakarinenX0030,00%1000000,160000000179000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard31000,9211,9294013380000,0000131100
Frederik Andersen3117950,9081,96186664616650000,68025311402

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX31121527532037871000012,00%462120,04538198500000
Victor HedmanX313192262406550280010,71%2578225,221451589101193
Phil KesselX317132052012573009,59%062520,16246128400003
Sam ReinhartX3141418-62092751007,84%152116,810661076000010
Charlie CoyleX318816-41605843530015,09%352917,0621357600000
Bo HorvatX3151116-5160336872006,94%553017,11268137600000
Ryan SuterX31115164100492830003,33%4579725,7113420890220104
John MooreX31781513202622380018,42%2147315,25639257400004
Paul StastnyX3166127403162390015,38%646515,00000002024132
Milan LucicX3163933405930400015,00%162220,05011685000127
Max DomiX3154941401730320015,63%332410,470000200000
Connor BrownX314597602323380010,53%745014,53000020331127
Justin BraunX3134704355822180016,67%3060219,4300000000093
Dmitry OrlovX31055180451413000,00%1550516,300111074000033
Ben HuttonX3122411002518140014,29%2662020,02000010000110
Cedric PaquetteX31112-1160132423004,35%42688,6400000000177
Tom WilsonX31112-160231614007,14%32568,2700005000061
William KarlssonX31112-100015100010,00%21916,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX2254,53%69500100,87250000310313
Victor HedmanX100,00%000000,56000000490012
Phil KesselX2153,85%3900000,64160000540210
Sam ReinhartX0041,67%3600000,69140000210010
Charlie CoyleX1250,00%3400000,61000000021201
Bo HorvatX2053,99%53900000,60160001300012
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,40000000055020
John MooreX310,00%000000,63000001100002
Paul StastnyX0057,77%52800000,52000000041122
Milan LucicX1040,54%3700000,29120000022210
Max DomiX1048,00%2500000,55000000031210
Connor BrownX1223,33%3000000,40000000011030
Justin BraunX010,00%000000,23000012200012
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,200100000313000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,13000000044010
Cedric PaquetteX0037,84%7400000,150000000237000
Tom WilsonX0029,17%2400000,16000000170000
William KarlssonX0047,98%19800000,21000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith31161140,8892,32189005736590200,64025310520

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas AthanasiouX329122161203343710012,68%351816,19055129800000
Alexander SteenX3281321-1602991750010,67%373623,00044131030111123
Antoine VermetteX327121971954867650010,77%859318,531231199101258
Alec MartinezX32314171300734139007,69%2679224,7512325106011090
Marian GaborikX3278156602538670010,45%052016,261011010000000
Michael MathesonX3251015-42954624330015,15%2868721,474261897011087
Marcus JohanssonX328614-140948680011,76%272822,75112141011012117
Jay BouwmeesterX32481211003529350011,43%3380425,11101201070000103
Johnny OduyaX3221012-4255343343004,65%3868621,432352696011088
Devin ShoreX326410020835280021,43%137011,560000600000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX3246100100263048008,33%439512,3300000000134
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX32279-1140392737005,41%139412,3000009000117
Colin MillerX3244842803614180022,22%1748515,1600002000033
Troy BrouwerX32178-4355814660001,67%264420,1311215100000451
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X32257-400415140014,29%12387,450000100000
Kevin KleinX321564220412614007,14%2747014,6900005000010
Matt HendricksX32145-4180262819005,26%12477,720000400006
Tyler Motte (R)X32314-4201114150020,00%02397,460000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas AthanasiouX2231,25%3200000,81000000130312
Alexander SteenX2242,55%91900000,57070000032203
Antoine VermetteX1057,42%62700000,64250011100033
Alec MartinezX010,00%000000,430000000121120
Marian GaborikX0043,75%3200000,58010000130231
Michael MathesonX210,00%000000,44000011100002
Marcus JohanssonX2132,20%5900000,38370000022111
Jay BouwmeesterX100,00%000000,30000000022110
Johnny OduyaX000,00%000000,350001001240100
Devin ShoreX0044,38%32900000,540000000141101
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0042,50%4000000,51000000011111
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX0038,89%3600000,46000000031011
Colin MillerX100,00%000000,330000000133100
Troy BrouwerX0037,84%3700000,25220100073010
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X016,67%1500000,59000000011000
Kevin KleinX000,00%000000,260000001180100
Matt HendricksX0050,00%22800000,400000000261000
Tyler Motte (R)X0130,77%1300000,3300000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider (TOT)31131250,8812,57184622796640110,63622312211
__Cory Schneider (STL)156810,8772,6488702393170010,6005150
__Cory Schneider (CLB)167440,8852,5095920403470100,64717162
Laurent Brossoit51300,8573,741920012840001,0003329000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX32916250751563770011,69%358918,393101314102000265
Patrick MarleauX3210132301004565980010,20%370321,97448171111011108
Paul ByronX32101121-11005132800012,50%259318,5425725104000164
Trevor DaleyX326152141553925340017,65%2669721,77551019104000089
Darren HelmX3281220-1401247470017,02%346414,50561116106101123
David SavardX3251419-64006253460010,87%4076123,7834727114011091
Kris RussellX324151944355027300013,33%3068721,4636917104000082
Jason SpezzaX3279160601662670010,45%570421,98134151110111105
Bobby RyanX32591402956921390012,82%355517,34257119600016
Kevan MillerX3209914810732010000,00%1847114,720000900004
Magnus PaajarviX32437-100416280014,29%236811,4900011011029
Dan HamhuisX32257-7200453034005,88%3776323,8522420111011197
Zack KassianX32426-23355516250016,00%034110,660001500003
Yanni GourdeX32415140914210019,05%12628,200000000000
Jon MerrillX321452100172080012,50%2649715,5400005000043
Jannik HansenX32134-2275291720005,00%143013,4200011000002
Marko DanoX32033-11810321727000,00%22999,3501122500000
Melker KarlssonX32202195222021009,52%22618,160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX2256,60%63600000,85120100033211
Patrick MarleauX3046,57%42300010,65240001200222
Paul ByronX1137,50%4000000,71010001200220
Trevor DaleyX200,00%000000,60010010130002
Darren HelmX1256,72%33500000,86010000420401
David SavardX100,00%000000,50010000210102
Kris RussellX100,00%000000,55000001100121
Jason SpezzaX1154,53%50800000,451400000105012
Bobby RyanX2138,46%5200000,50110100230121
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,380020000322010
Magnus PaajarviX1050,00%4400000,38000000052001
Dan HamhuisX010,00%000000,18010001100001
Zack KassianX1110,53%1900000,35000100011001
Yanni GourdeX0253,85%1300000,38000000022002
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,200000000103100
Jannik HansenX1021,43%2800000,19001000044010
Marko DanoX0032,26%3100000,200001100327000
Melker KarlssonX0029,74%23200000,15001000077001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner32191030,9072,01194102657010220,76517320420

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX3115823622033441100013,64%669022,2734726106000577
TJ BrodieX31221231340114436005,56%3577925,12134221080000110
Jake MuzzinX3111617135010842332003,13%2575024,2002212107000091
Ryan JohansenX315111642804066440011,36%353917,39123340000018
Ryan O'ReillyX3187152175968610013,11%558418,8432516112000160
Radim VrbataX31861431403628550014,55%151216,523361311200000
Jaden SchwartzX3158132195615859008,47%253217,1704412112000017
Mike FisherX31310133275506765004,62%851016,4512311680005116
Mark StoneX316612760143464009,38%358618,911121610600000
Torey KrugX31011111160282016000,00%1349215,8703374800002
Esa LindellX311910-1275462524004,17%2660319,46134967000087
Michael GrabnerX31549160322390012,82%435511,462131245000119
Christopher TanevX31279260212026007,69%4163220,382131170000298
Lee StempniakX315383100138250020,00%12768,9100001000144
Leo KomarovX313253275322343006,98%533510,8200015000369
Jay McClementX3122452062726007,69%02287,350000000000
Anthony ManthaX31224520171423008,70%32618,430000100000
Xavier OuelletX311230340501411009,09%2745414,6500003000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX2132,76%11600000,67120001100231
TJ BrodieX000,00%000000,59000000380240
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,450011001140111
Ryan JohansenX3059,29%53800000,59010001100202
Ryan O'ReillyX2058,36%63400000,51010010160013
Radim VrbataX4144,00%2500000,55010001100103
Jaden SchwartzX3031,58%3800000,49000010140102
Mike FisherX0059,08%61100000,51220100041010
Mark StoneX0032,65%4900000,41010000150010
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,450000000311000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,33000010170010
Michael GrabnerX2126,67%3000000,510000000131022
Christopher TanevX110,00%000000,28000000083002
Lee StempniakX1135,56%4500000,58010000011022
Leo KomarovX1060,71%2800000,30000000011100
Jay McClementX0056,96%23000000,350000000177100
Anthony ManthaX0038,10%2100000,310000000151001
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,13000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk3120830,9181,83187404576910200,7789310421

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX321412260402554570024,56%770822,134610111150002132
Connor McDavidX3211142512001769920011,96%271922,48437291040000143
Erik KarlssonX3261925-61003848370016,22%3582325,705510291200001110
Corey PerryX32121224132204825610019,67%158718,3322417102000161
Brent SeabrookX3231821-13353928230013,04%2374723,34279181160000106
Chris Kreider (TOT)X3071017103356017540012,96%243314,4202294300000
__Chris Kreider (BOS)X164480120279300013,33%121813,600000000000
__Chris Kreider (EDM)X1436910215338240012,50%121515,3602294300000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X32114155335463334002,94%3971822,431561991000191
Patrik BerglundX3257121140125654009,26%137011,570110300000
Antoine RousselX32481222603532390010,26%139012,1800000000030
Roman PolakX3238111134010612210014,29%2765020,323031190000086
Auston Matthews (R)X325510-580245154009,26%457017,811231211000001
Gustav NyquistX32369-5140433050006,00%156617,70044710900003
Scottie UpshallX325272401221470010,64%536211,310001200000
Connor MurphyX32257340105417150013,33%2247314,79000016000015
Jordan MartinookX32246-44062721009,52%12247,010000000000
Joel ArmiaX32325-41601014230013,04%12247,010000000000
Andrew CoppX32145-580301823004,35%12818,7801124000141
Ben ChiarotX32134060261260016,67%3048615,2000003000045
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX0151,24%24200000,73050000150212
Connor McDavidX2044,24%70300010,70250001200232
Erik KarlssonX100,00%000000,61000002800113
Corey PerryX3145,71%3500000,82110000120131
Brent SeabrookX100,00%000000,56000100071101
Chris Kreider (TOT)X2043,33%3000000,79041000031111
__Chris Kreider (BOS)X2057,14%1400000,74000000031
__Chris Kreider (EDM)X0031,25%1600000,84041000031
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X100,00%000000,42000100041020
Patrik BerglundX1160,70%31300000,65000000410101
Antoine RousselX1030,77%2600000,62000000430011
Roman PolakX010,00%000000,34000000011130
Auston Matthews (R)X1048,61%68300000,35000000033012
Gustav NyquistX1022,22%3600000,32000000170001
Scottie UpshallX1041,67%2400000,39000001100100
Connor MurphyX010,00%000000,30001010130100
Jordan MartinookX0044,84%25200000,54000000022001
Joel ArmiaX0047,06%1700000,45000000055010
Andrew CoppX0033,33%3900000,360000000234100
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,16000000043002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom21000,9461,4483002370000,0000131010
Pekka Rinne31161050,8982,35186360737130200,75016311120

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX32101525-71002770940010,64%867621,125272197000049
Elias LindholmX32715220803186580012,07%662919,64167795101198
Brett PesceX3251217-31202731280017,86%4268521,393251892000181
Tyson BarrieX3241317-18601529310012,90%1973723,0333627102000010
J.T. MillerX3210616-11003133570017,54%262119,402241395000291
Ryan StromeX3231114-2100272561004,92%352016,25044159400000
Jake McCabeX3231013-5315483234008,82%3570121,902351889011068
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X326612-3201339360016,67%040712,71112130000011
__Mike Ribeiro (CGY)X24549-1201030290017,24%031012,9011212800009
__Mike Ribeiro (FLO)X8123-2003970014,29%09712,130000100002
Colin WilsonX32459-840153246008,70%338412,0011222400000
Oliver BjorkstrandX32358-860212844006,82%060818,9912389500001
Marek HrivikX32606-4601822190031,58%22467,680000000002
Patrik NemethX322463415332390022,22%3151516,09011010000066
Tyler EnnisX32246-820291422009,09%235611,110000000000
Alexandre BurrowsX32235-9160373252003,85%146814,6301109000256
Connor CarrickX321453240539100010,00%2353316,65000330000045
Nic PetanX32145-22002223004,35%62868,9500013011035
Jordin TootooX32134-48016911009,09%02497,780000500001
Seth HelgesonX8000220732000,00%112215,290000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX2155,02%74700000,74020001100321
Elias LindholmX1355,17%74500000,70010001100212
Brett PesceX110,00%000000,50000000011012
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,46000000180021
J.T. MillerX3029,03%3100000,52110000140220
Ryan StromeX0143,75%3200000,54010000320101
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,37000010071020
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X1049,30%35500000,59010000054102
__Mike Ribeiro (CGY)X0049,44%26900000,58010000054
__Mike Ribeiro (FLO)X1048,84%8600000,62000000054
Colin WilsonX0034,68%24800000,47000000043100
Oliver BjorkstrandX0219,51%4100000,26020000033100
Marek HrivikX1057,14%1400000,49000000055010
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,23000010092000
Tyler EnnisX0016,00%2500000,340000000245111
Alexandre BurrowsX0037,14%3500000,21000000140000
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,190000000193010
Nic PetanX0047,62%23100000,350000000115001
Jordin TootooX0031,25%1600000,3200000002617000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak20000,9231,8732001130000,0000032000
Jonathan Quick32111920,8822,78190020887440100,8758320001

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX321816341120640920019,57%157317,9277142612000000
Jonathan ToewsX321116273602876870012,64%567821,18381117131000112
Brent BurnsX3252227-6280364363007,94%2477924,36371047166000024
Tyler JohnsonX32916256602175900010,00%555617,393581811700003
Patrick KaneX3281321-20056291008,79%165420,433692412800000
Shea WeberX3241620-5360564066006,06%2570321,98381146115000297
Gabriel LandeskogX324162092601033653007,55%468021,261910111220001105
Brandon Carlo (R)X3251217-33206429300016,67%3869221,6132512790000100
Matt HunwickX323698602432150020,00%1652516,4200006000098
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X32448-6602227390010,26%138111,9100004000039
Patrick MaroonX3234703958712270011,11%152216,3212369300000
Christian Dvorak (R)X32257-580174627007,41%440312,5800001000066
Alexander WennbergX32426-9402336340011,76%041913,0800043100000
Marc Methot (TOT)X3114512480862190011,11%2867521,77011217000082
__Marc Methot (VAN)X3014514480842090011,11%2865521,83011217000079
__Marc Methot (LAK)X1000-200210000,00%02020,000000000002
Korbinian HolzerX322249335381680025,00%1541913,100000000003
Joel Ward (TOT)X31213-420516170011,76%13059,8500004000253
__Joel Ward (VAN)X30213-420516170011,76%12999,9700004000253
__Joel Ward (LAK)X1000000000000,00%066,270000000000
Sergey KalininX32213-820119140014,29%22367,3800000000054
Markus HannikainenX31033-84015612000,00%11815,830000000006
Luke GlendeningX32022-860166413000,00%22969,25000000002115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX4032,61%4600001,19110000011224
Jonathan ToewsX2155,77%77100000,80240000011521
Brent BurnsX000,00%000100,69000000380100
Tyler JohnsonX1155,74%59200000,90000000033221
Patrick KaneX2139,02%4100000,64240000130023
Shea WeberX100,00%000100,57000002200210
Gabriel LandeskogX0237,21%4300000,59000000011121
Brandon Carlo (R)X100,00%000000,490000000121112
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,34000000022010
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0036,36%3300000,420000000108010
Patrick MaroonX0034,21%3800000,27000010044000
Christian Dvorak (R)X1050,45%22400000,3500000001510001
Alexander WennbergX0252,97%20200000,29000000088010
Marc Methot (TOT)X000,00%000000,1500000002911100
__Marc Methot (VAN)X000,00%000000,1500000002911
__Marc Methot (LAK)X000,00%000000,0000000002911
Korbinian HolzerX100,00%000000,1900001001010100
Joel Ward (TOT)X0047,37%1900000,200000000103000
__Joel Ward (VAN)X0047,37%1900000,200000000103
__Joel Ward (LAK)X000,00%000000,000000000103
Sergey KalininX0055,56%900000,2500000001212011
Markus HannikainenX0023,08%1300000,33000000000100
Luke GlendeningX0055,87%38300000,1400000003212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford32171230,8812,38194404776480000,70010320221

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin HayesX31101323-4802685770012,99%869222,3254916751234120
Nikolaj EhlersX31111122-6603753900012,22%369222,3123514762134121
Justin SchultzX3151217-84555629290017,24%2065721,204482170000086
Tomas HertlX3161016-5160226468008,82%753717,332681373000164
Dan GirardiX3131316-22357033190015,79%4073923,851239770110101
Brian BoyleX318715-532104048470017,02%753217,153361173000160
Marco ScandellaX312810-61803931130015,38%2566821,54033573000194
Jake Guentzel (R)X31549-9401221420011,90%036911,890000700001
Jordan EberleX31369-360193652005,77%355317,8514567600000
Andrew MacDonaldX31189-1120143321004,76%3474624,0612313770110105
Dylan LarkinX31358-114043855005,45%638612,460003900009
Tomas JurcoX31347-40071331009,68%12467,950000000000
Simon DespresX31145-15220601812008,33%2947215,2300004000037
Jacob De La RoseX31145-4160293214007,14%12467,950000000000
Brock BoeserX31314-400213200015,00%12548,180000700001
Joe ColborneX31134-5140191613007,69%449115,84123270000025
Dmitry KulikovX31044-1632045189000,00%2546414,950000900007
Kyle CliffordX31112-9200401815006,67%238712,4900000000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin HayesX1050,39%89100000,66030001100020
Nikolaj EhlersX0223,26%4300000,64130000033121
Justin SchultzX100,00%000000,52000011100101
Tomas HertlX0244,12%3400000,60000003300210
Dan GirardiX100,00%000000,43000100420211
Brian BoyleX1056,19%55700000,56010020071011
Marco ScandellaX100,00%000000,300000001110110
Jake Guentzel (R)X2038,10%2100000,49000000041210
Jordan EberleX0027,78%3600000,33000000180001
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,240000000294000
Dylan LarkinX1039,71%34500000,41000000011000
Tomas JurcoX000,00%800000,57000000033100
Simon DespresX100,00%000000,210000000112000
Jacob De La RoseX0053,48%23000000,410000000255001
Brock BoeserX2013,33%1500000,32000000055001
Joe ColborneX0047,06%3400000,160000001220000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,170000000314000
Kyle CliffordX1035,29%3400000,10000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra10000,9092,6146002220000,0000031000
Cam Ward31121360,8802,88183020887310300,2508310001

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX321015251601067850011,76%562919,6436918111000394
Brayden SchennX3281624-42759237790010,13%168621,4516711106000069
Sean MonahanX32101020160653610016,39%362319,461231492101140
Michael FrolikX3211819624102843540020,37%557918,081017671122106
Tyler ToffoliX3271118-2115242974009,46%356717,72134149700001
Ivan Provorov (R)X3251116-24405357310016,13%4078624,55459181040002113
Jaccob SlavinX3211516-32095236002,78%4476323,86145281160110140
Radko Gudas (TOT)X3031114-1560872634008,82%3661120,361342068000055
__Radko Gudas (VGK)X1637102260421731009,68%2736722,961232059000053
__Radko Gudas (MTL)X14044-33004593000,00%924317,380110800002
Shea TheodoreX32311148802416190015,79%2152616,44314942000049
Robby FabbriX325611330105516270018,52%143813,6911224400005
Colton ParaykoX321780455464627003,70%3274923,4012318910000106
Radek FaksaX32156-3255234147002,13%439812,45000017011276
Cody EakinX323251802151290010,34%336411,3700000000176
Mark PysykX32235-636103222190010,53%2760018,760009500000114
Zach HymanX3231411001014180016,67%22427,570000000001
Craig SmithX32224-480331424008,33%036811,4901154100001
Micheal FerlandX32213-11151510180011,11%22738,5300003000025
Carl HagelinX32033-48083134000,00%041212,89000252000032
Brendan SmithX1800074004795000,00%1227715,400002900006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1247,63%76000000,80380000064230
Brayden SchennX1147,06%3400000,70380010021024
Sean MonahanX2255,56%57600000,64330000032123
Michael FrolikX3030,77%7800000,66250021100111
Tyler ToffoliX0032,35%3400000,63221000011001
Ivan Provorov (R)X000,00%000000,410000000111110
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,420000001140020
Radko Gudas (TOT)X100,00%000000,460000000156022
__Radko Gudas (VGK)X100,00%000000,540000000156
__Radko Gudas (MTL)X000,00%000000,330000000156
Shea TheodoreX010,00%000000,53010000022211
Robby FabbriX0150,00%2400000,50000021100110
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,21000000180001
Radek FaksaX1052,25%42300000,300000000143011
Cody EakinX1057,28%31600000,27000001100000
Mark PysykX010,00%000100,170001101100100
Zach HymanX0033,33%600000,33000000033010
Craig SmithX1042,11%1900000,22000000088000
Micheal FerlandX1043,75%1600000,2200001001515011
Carl HagelinX0025,00%2000000,150000001320000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton21100,9381,51119013480000,0000230010
Antti Raanta30141060,8812,43185521756320110,48127302311

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar KlefbomX3161319-1455458480012,50%3075424,3246103798000098
Henrik ZetterbergX3171118-514037102630011,11%668722,16257161001013103
Jesper FastX318816-63156041620012,90%255717,96426179700000
Mika ZibanejadX3151116-680115978006,41%558518,8826825840110106
Loui ErikssonX317714-5401139690010,14%063120,3511215101101252
Andre BurakovskyX316713-61001728440013,64%245314,6134778300000
Toby EnstromX31491301001427190021,05%2050016,1200005000015
Jonas BrodinX3131013020157270011,11%4465421,112351588022090
Adam LarssonX31189-1474101082820005,00%2472023,240331097000066
Jacob JosefsonX31347-4402239260011,54%32919,370110700000
Victor RaskX31347120244237008,11%042213,6200000011152
Drew MillerX31336-62005114180016,67%446615,03123380000015
Adrian KempeX312351200352332006,25%139812,8400001000138
Jonathan EricssonX310550300791916000,00%3363920,61022787000075
Niklas KronwallX310550215472513000,00%1751116,4700003000035
Alexander Nylander (R)X31314-495136120025,00%12829,101012600003
Evan RodriguesX31202120715170011,76%036211,670000000006
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX31011-300121000,00%02959,5300001000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar KlefbomX200,00%000000,500000100165110
Henrik ZetterbergX0057,48%84200000,52150001100203
Jesper FastX1041,94%3100000,57010011200021
Mika ZibanejadX0055,04%45600000,55150000033001
Loui ErikssonX2135,29%6800000,44050000150211
Andre BurakovskyX0137,50%3200000,57000000042200
Toby EnstromX000,00%000000,52000000210010
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000000,40000000021001
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,250010100287100
Jacob JosefsonX0053,91%23000000,481100000158002
Victor RaskX1148,78%32800000,333300001110013
Drew MillerX1041,38%2900000,26000000011110
Adrian KempeX0139,53%4300000,250000000246110
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,160000000311000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,2000010003116000
Alexander Nylander (R)X2121,43%1400000,280101000108110
Evan RodriguesX0060,00%1000000,11000001100001
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX0024,24%3300000,0700000003116000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist31131440,8922,35188701746830100,75020310120

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX3110122292005572840011,90%468822,1813421117000167
Kyle OkposoX3111102191401745890012,36%163020,324151911700008
Mark LetestuX311110217402190900012,22%660119,38235221012133113
James NealX31581313180403167007,46%158919,011231311600008
Matt NiskanenX3111213-15010544436002,78%3674924,1504427116000194
Zach PariseX317512480234785008,24%461619,86325151030005115
Jake GardinerX311111200072927003,70%2061319,7601117105011021
Michael Del ZottoX3119102535812530003,33%3565521,1101112104011173
Nick HoldenX3145903205837320012,50%4275224,2712315116000196
Tomas PlekanecX31459-8401045350011,43%441313,3200006000169
Vladislav NamestnikovX31459-8601324330012,12%132810,580000000000
Blake ComeauX31369-7180342734008,82%134411,1100021600000
Andrew LaddX312793200522053003,77%349115,821341491000024
Cody FransonX31358-11804715110027,27%2551916,7500016101179
Troy Stecher (R)X31077080171511000,00%2148315,5700034011047
Mikhail GrigorenkoX31213-8404929006,90%12247,230000000000
Colton SceviourX31123-8120211529003,45%12237,210000000000
Lukas SedlakX31112-960152317005,88%12467,9300001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX1155,44%77200000,64250000031324
Kyle OkposoX1039,58%4800000,67250000011103
Mark LetestuX3056,28%74800000,70230001100502
James NealX1034,15%4100000,44120000021011
Matt NiskanenX100,00%000000,35000020210100
Zach PariseX2238,64%4400000,39040000140112
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,390000000194012
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,310001000202010
Nick HoldenX110,00%000000,24000000082100
Tomas PlekanecX0051,11%36000000,440000000157020
Vladislav NamestnikovX0028,57%2100000,55000000077110
Blake ComeauX1025,00%1200000,520000000117101
Andrew LaddX0137,78%4500000,371100000104001
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,31000000033021
Troy Stecher (R)X000,00%000000,290000001310000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1032,00%2500000,27000000077100
Colton SceviourX0053,33%1500000,270000000247001
Lukas SedlakX0053,68%23100000,16000000099001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason10001,0000,002800050000,0000031000
Matt Murray31151420,8872,43185301756620220,66721310140

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX311323362018033581180011,02%162220,084483210800000
Nick FolignoX31161531183006440900017,78%561119,722682010100000
Kyle PalmieriX318212914140384981009,88%662420,123581910100003
Sam Gagner (TOT)X346172312044968008,82%160717,8608818104000166
__Sam Gagner (ARI)X335172212044867007,46%159618,0708818103000166
__Sam Gagner (NYR)X110100001100100.00%01111,020000100000
Zdeno CharaX31518231350105847330015,15%4276824,7634715960111124
Thomas VanekX3175125601721470014,89%049716,03022892000018
Jason ZuckerX3148120100273458006,90%245914,79123119300000
Nikita ZadorovX313912153206423250012,00%2257418,521238540001108
Jussi JokinenX315611-380533500010,00%036811,862461472000115
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X326410-101201740410014,63%350515,78123784000017
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X316410-91201738400015,00%348815,75123783000017
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYR)X1000-100021000,00%01616,480000100000
Austin Watson (TOT)X2954961402619160031,25%532811,31000050002110
__Austin Watson (VGK)X1643750091390044,44%420712,9400003000278
__Austin Watson (NYR)X13112114017670014,29%11219,3000002000032
Adam Lowry (TOT)X323584260385336008,33%944413,87000130001123
__Adam Lowry (STL)X313584240374935008,57%942913,85000130001119
__Adam Lowry (NYR)X1000020141000,00%01514,700000000005
Derek ForbortX31347-842105728120025,00%1859019,041012190000109
Fedor TyutinX31167-5280442617005,88%4261119,70000010000122
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X30246-145410802026007,69%3269223,060111287000166
__Johnny Boychuk (FLO)X24224-1442106818200010,00%3057724,03000769000061
__Johnny Boychuk (NYR)X602201201226000,00%211519,1601151800015
Cal ClutterbuckX31246-3240563924008,33%241313,33000011012144
Brian FlynnX3015600042925004,00%52839,4300010000269
Brady SkjeiX300449200482012000,00%1964521,500007100000060
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X32044113210392114000,00%2052316,33000256000050
__Ron Hainsey (STL)X31033113210391914000,00%1950116,17000256000046
__Ron Hainsey (NYR)X1011000020000,00%12221,580000000004
Dominic MooreX31123180164425004,00%336011,6100036000188
Rene BourqueX72021002040050,00%0547,690000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2152,08%67400101,16350001100241
Nick FolignoX2133,33%3900011,01240001100243
Kyle PalmieriX1152,38%4200000,93130000022300
Sam Gagner (TOT)X0045,14%55600000,76130002300121
__Sam Gagner (ARI)X0045,14%55600000,74130002300
__Sam Gagner (NYR)X000,00%000001,82000002300
Zdeno CharaX100,00%000000,600000201150112
Thomas VanekX2034,88%4300000,48110000140101
Jason ZuckerX2025,00%6000000,52000000066010
Nikita ZadorovX200,00%000000,420000001160100
Jussi JokinenX0027,27%2200000,60110000092001
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X1051,50%46800010,40010000042100
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X1051,22%44900010,41010000042
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYR)X0057,89%1900000,00000000042
Austin Watson (TOT)X0130,56%3600000,55110000044111
__Austin Watson (VGK)X0132,14%2800000,68110000044
__Austin Watson (NYR)X0025,00%800000,33000000044
Adam Lowry (TOT)X1152,91%32700000,36000000099110
__Adam Lowry (STL)X1152,96%30400000,37000000099
__Adam Lowry (NYR)X0052,17%2300000,00000000099
Derek ForbortX100,00%000000,240010101110201
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,230000000184100
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X000,00%000000,17000110094010
__Johnny Boychuk (FLO)X000,00%000000,14000110094
__Johnny Boychuk (NYR)X000,00%000000,35000000094
Cal ClutterbuckX0148,39%3100000,29000000022010
Brian FlynnX0033,71%8900000,42000000000000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,12000000000000
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X000,00%000000,150010101320000
__Ron Hainsey (STL)X000,00%000000,120010101320
__Ron Hainsey (NYR)X000,00%000000,930000001320
Dominic MooreX0049,85%32700000,17000000022001
Rene BourqueX010,00%200000,74000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop3121730,9082,09186704657090000,55020310522
Semyon Varlamov10000,8752,462400180000,0000031000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX30322251355775945006,67%4075525,183811351210000106
Kyle BrodziakX301091971203066460021,74%157419,1324612107000257
Jarome IginlaX30612180335643765009,23%155818,5905517108000066
Patrik Laine (R)X301061653354639920010,87%364721,57325161100003118
Carl SoderbergX305914-140554450011,11%347915,972021310800000
Jason PominvilleX304913340224166006,06%364821,61134151090000114
Alexey MarchenkoX302911-5180513438005,26%3762520,830222998000088
Tommy WingelsX30628-11403726400015,00%347315,782021010200000
Kevin BieksaX302571255491426007,69%2872724,22235201110000104
Scott WilsonX30336-8115122231009,68%134711,570000100000
Steve OttX30235-8355485224008,33%236912,3100009000012
Carl GunnarssonX30055-6340472216000,00%2460520,170001096000076
Nick ShoreX30314-3201243280010,71%02779,2400000000041
Chris KellyX30134-84042733003,03%335311,780000200004
Andrew DesjardinsX30112-360312021004,76%22407,990001800001
Boyd GordonX30112-5601814007,14%12668,8800021900000
Brian StraitX30022-435152385000,00%1846815,6000016000038
Dalton ProutX30011-348071169000,00%2646315,43000119000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%000000,66000010530232
Kyle BrodziakX1155,07%59200000,66120001400201
Jarome IginlaX1051,95%7700000,65150010480010
Patrik Laine (R)X2123,57%29700200,49050102300212
Carl SoderbergX1050,86%52300000,58120000033003
Jason PominvilleX1022,22%4500000,40150000180102
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%000000,350000000101030
Tommy WingelsX2033,33%3000000,34000000011111
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,19000011100000
Scott WilsonX027,14%1400000,35000100033001
Steve OttX1049,04%31400000,27000010033000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,170000000303001
Nick ShoreX0150,60%25100000,29000000011001
Chris KellyX0040,91%2200000,230000000153000
Andrew DesjardinsX0060,00%2000000,170000000171100
Boyd GordonX0060,00%3500000,1500000001715001
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,090010200303000
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,0400000003022001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen10001,0000,001500040000,0000030000
Martin Jones30121530,8982,58181123787610100,70617300331

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX3141923-1803070370010,81%264220,720556116011052
Brandon SutterX31111122-316102836890012,36%557118,434482311600000
Nick LeddyX3191322-1802336550016,36%2466121,3353844110011076
Kris LetangX3151419-134155641290017,24%2878625,3543722126000079
Tomas TatarX319413-21404537500018,00%157118,412241211500001
Anze KopitarX3121012-1020247161003,28%777324,93044171180001104
Jakub VoracekX316410-1020113662009,68%264620,85224171210004107
Marcus KrugerX312810-54056341004,88%345314,610000800000
Alex GoligoskiX31099-6120303527000,00%2968922,2305519127000093
Danny DeKeyserX31178-2160522625004,00%3365821,2213416110000072
Chris VandeVeldeX31527-51202126360013,89%543914,150002300004
Patric HornqvistX31426-93757918340011,76%156618,270009118101142
Ryan HartmanX31325-43004115300010,00%144914,5000001000123
Michael BournivalX31213-140143120016,67%01474,750000000000
Joel EdmundsonX31123-26019960016,67%2042213,620000400000
Clayton StonerX31022-349583147000,00%2944014,2000002000026
Eric GrybaX31011-7601572000,00%31274,110000000008
Tom Pyatt (R)X31000-20061212000,00%31735,6000003000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX0058,40%62500000,72160000420112
Brandon SutterX3160,00%3500000,77000111100410
Nick LeddyX110,00%000000,67000000310015
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,48001001100011
Tomas TatarX1133,33%3000000,46000001100011
Anze KopitarX1056,47%81100000,311600000102020
Jakub VoracekX2033,33%4200000,31460000150200
Marcus KrugerX0049,86%36500000,44000000064020
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,260000001310001
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,240000000307001
Chris VandeVeldeX0139,29%2800000,32000000044110
Patric HornqvistX0021,88%3200000,21011001100110
Ryan HartmanX1030,77%2600000,22000000055001
Michael BournivalX0033,33%600000,41000000022101
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,140000000166000
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,0900001003111010
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,1600000003113000
Tom Pyatt (R)X0029,22%15400000,0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock30000,9172,1855002240000,0000031000
Louis Domingue31131530,8672,72183422836240200,78919310200

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon DubinskyX3391423-13409559700012,86%962518,942351482000276
Claude GirouxX3361723-1120267371008,45%163019,10257188900015
Keith YandleX3331821-111203952230013,04%3673022,1328101687000069
Patrick EavesX33118192603529760014,47%353716,275161787000024
Mathieu PerreaultX3371118-21604736640010,94%257717,48347158800000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3351318560126167007,46%662618,961341589000286
Brandon SaadX338917-720122550014,55%258017,5634759000000
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X3231215-54406247250012,00%3272922,7703313980000101
__Jacob Trouba (STL)X2721214-5340563421009,52%2761522,800331385000093
__Jacob Trouba (PIT)X5101010061340025,00%511322,6100001300008
Andy GreeneX333912-102004736190015,79%3464219,4500001000070
Jay BeagleX333912220133943006,98%648714,76022534000083
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X328210-102606648590013,56%866020,610006820003107
__Blake Wheeler (STL)X27628-82205341480012,50%856720,980005700003106
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X5202-240137110018,18%09318,6100011200000
Luca SbisaX33099320060248000,00%3055116,7000000000080
Matt IrwinX3324681204415100020,00%3856217,0200000000088
Tyler PitlickX33325-1200386210014,29%044613,5201125400000
Jack JohnsonX33145-6360631814007,14%2363119,1301115000033
Seth GriffithX33202-101201712170011,76%12708,1900000000020
Jack SkilleX33101-1075221312008,33%12738,2810113000020
Devin Setoguchi (R)X28011-70011116000,00%12207,860000800000
Lawson Crouse (R)X5000-2001060000,00%0479,350000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon DubinskyX0155,39%26900000,74000000240312
Claude GirouxX1055,49%69200000,73260000041004
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,58000000510011
Patrick EavesX1132,50%4000000,71040001100303
Mathieu PerreaultX0043,68%27700000,62260001200131
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1050,70%49700000,580000001120202
Brandon SaadX1035,00%4000000,59020000044130
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000,00%000000,41000001100101
__Jacob Trouba (STL)X000,00%000000,45000001100
__Jacob Trouba (PIT)X000,00%000000,18000001100
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,3700000001313100
Jay BeagleX0151,52%29700000,49000000055003
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X2231,11%4500000,30010000011103
__Blake Wheeler (STL)X2230,77%3900000,28010000011
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X0033,33%600000,43000000011
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,330000000333002
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,210000000241100
Tyler PitlickX1116,67%1800000,220000000117010
Jack JohnsonX010,00%000000,1600000002512001
Seth GriffithX1022,58%3100000,15000000088000
Jack SkilleX1023,08%1300000,07000100077000
Devin Setoguchi (R)X0035,98%18900000,09010000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X0029,73%3700000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo153920,8902,6785321383470200,66761419110
Anders Nilsson197750,8772,90116000564570000,778181914001

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX3016284421208751280012,50%567022,3257121998011371
Mike HoffmanX301115261960818830013,25%058719,561562499000015
Evander KaneX30121224205209333630019,05%558219,41145109700000
Dustin ByfuglienX3041923-567151163744009,09%3873924,6346103096000090
Boone JennerX3071522-25559345540012,96%1057919,2931416880004110
James van RiemsdykX3012820-1001828660018,18%247615,86235258700000
Jared SpurgeonX3041418-400637330012,12%3465921,98033198500005
Tobias RiederX3071017-320235620011,29%452317,432461490101265
Alex PetrovicX301121313420532490011,11%2443814,61000114000041
Alexei EmelinX300111112375762715000,00%3158219,38000000000114
Ryan SpoonerX306410240526410014,63%139213,07101691000033
Erik GudbransonX30281014602126130015,38%2747415,78000000000116
Josh GorgesX3035811803031210014,29%3956418,80000110111118
Colton SissonsX302461140385226007,69%641213,740002120000127
Benoit PouliotX30505140621150033,33%62408,010000000000
Drew StaffordX30134280231124004,17%240813,59022792000053
Chris StewartX30000112023512000,00%02448,130000300001
John MitchellX30000160192110000,00%12468,210000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX1252,97%82500101,31240001900522
Mike HoffmanX1040,74%2700020,89030000011200
Evander KaneX3140,63%3200000,82000002300333
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,62000020230021
Boone JennerX1136,88%52600000,76011000083121
James van RiemsdykX3045,00%2000000,84140000022320
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000100,550000000234013
Tobias RiederX3128,57%2800000,65000000022132
Alex PetrovicX100,00%000000,590000001250000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,380010001300100
Ryan SpoonerX1140,00%3500000,51000000044031
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,420000000143001
Josh GorgesX100,00%000000,280000000138002
Colton SissonsX0045,82%49100000,29000000064000
Benoit PouliotX2046,15%1300000,4200000001414100
Drew StaffordX0038,46%3900000,200000000148000
Chris StewartX0042,86%1400000,0000000003030000
John MitchellX0053,37%17800000,0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer137400,9142,0271400242780000,00001119010
Brian Elliott1911530,8802,44110620453750110,545111911011

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX33329322100224753005,66%4484325,54347331250110107
Tyler SeguinX3313152821402975860015,12%163719,3112399400001
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X32131427037571108850015,29%1566820,874610211000116161
__Ryan Kesler (NYR)X30111324-233568100760014,47%1562220,7445920940115151
__Ryan Kesler (STL)X22132403890022,22%04622,9301116000110
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X34148222954131820017,07%470020,582352198000069
__Max Pacioretty (PIT)X28138213203023780016,67%357220,442351977000042
__Max Pacioretty (STL)X6101-17511840025,00%112721,23000221000027
Vladimir TarasenkoX33912218802333870010,34%062218,84011159600000
Johnny GaudreauX3381018-200739610013,11%153616,23202119200006
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X3431417-11140235654005,56%4277222,722684096000048
__Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X2821416-4100184642004,76%3062822,431673178000023
__Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X6101-74051012008,33%1214424,08101917000026
Nino NiederreiterX3348126355582048008,33%047914,510000900000
Brad RichardsonX33641042402749400015,00%535210,6700002101165
Mats ZuccarelloX33358140223355005,45%047114,29000128800000
Chris Tierney (TOT)X30178-26065247002,13%646115,38022319000353
__Chris Tierney (VGK)X2217806064643002,33%639718,04022319000353
__Chris Tierney (NYR)X6000-100053000,00%0538,830000000000
__Chris Tierney (STL)X2000-100011000,00%0115,740000000000
Luke SchennX3317885915932414007,14%3461418,5900005000097
Bryan RustX333472601311190015,79%02557,720000000000
Erik HaulaX33336-220314250012,00%03019,1100017000055
Jean-Gabriel PageauX332460155224726007,69%339211,8700001011177
Jakob Chychrun (R) (TOT)X271451014020880012,50%1538314,1900019000018
__Jakob Chychrun (NYR)X25145910019880012,50%1535514,2000015000018
__Jakob Chychrun (STL)X2000140100000,00%02814,030000400000
Mattias EkholmX330554220311914000,00%2754016,3700011100004
Alexander EdlerX33044-9255453025000,00%2470221,260009630001117
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX100,00%000000,76000000250025
Tyler SeguinX1152,09%74100000,88340000095360
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X4360,67%90000000,81050101200123
__Ryan Kesler (NYR)X4360,10%84200000,77050101200
__Ryan Kesler (STL)X0068,97%5800001,31000001200
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X0131,25%4800000,63140010055410
__Max Pacioretty (PIT)X0128,57%3500000,73140000055
__Max Pacioretty (STL)X0038,46%1300000,16000010055
Vladimir TarasenkoX0125,58%4300000,6813000001313301
Johnny GaudreauX0020,00%2500000,67000001400301
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X100,00%000000,44000000011020
__Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X100,00%000000,51000000011
__Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X000,00%000000,14000000011
Nino NiederreiterX1024,00%2500000,500001000161003
Brad RichardsonX0059,38%32500000,57000000011210
Mats ZuccarelloX0046,15%2600000,341400000155000
Chris Tierney (TOT)X0054,97%45300000,350000000208100
__Chris Tierney (VGK)X0054,52%40900000,400000000208
__Chris Tierney (NYR)X0059,09%4400000,000000000208
__Chris Tierney (STL)X000,00%000000,000000000208
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,26001110180030
Bryan RustX2025,00%2000000,550000000245000
Erik HaulaX0052,56%7800000,4000000001414000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1052,55%33300000,3100001001410000
Jakob Chychrun (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,26000000022001
__Jakob Chychrun (NYR)X100,00%000000,28000000022
__Jakob Chychrun (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,190000000338000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,1100001003314000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney30000,9171,2648001120000,0000033000
Cam Talbot (TOT)32131710,8862,73186822857460100,81811311121
__Cam Talbot (CLB)147600,8932,6780901363370001,0003131
__Cam Talbot (STL)1861110,8802,77105921494090100,7508180

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX3192433122205537510017,65%3375324,30751238116011094
Bryan LittleX311314277202262860015,12%252817,05268209400001
T.J. OshieX3111112263956844600018,33%752616,9734799400000
John TavaresX3191322-100662780011,54%164520,8146101611500000
Martin HanzalX3191019104155258560016,07%346615,0401104101294
Wayne SimmondsX318111905115972889008,99%360419,4837102211400000
Duncan KeithX31118190180344428003,57%3176024,5108819115000090
Cam AtkinsonX3111718980335610018,03%143013,8600003000366
Andrei MarkovX318101812204733360022,22%2772223,276392590000084
Kevin ShattenkirkX314131763002919290013,79%848015,483710209300003
Artemi PanarinX318816-12023987009,20%165020,98145911400008
Adam HenriqueX315111610120282652009,62%447215,21000020112109
Karl AlznerX311131412140393490011,11%3763520,4900000000091
Jonathan HuberdeauX313912560272155005,45%050716,37033109400000
Brandon DavidsonX311785100341011009,09%1841513,3811217000032
Viktor ArvidssonX3123520021722009,09%21825,8800000000131
Calle JarnkrokX31112220102417005,88%32287,3500000000378
Jason ChimeraX3100021401967000,00%11514,860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX210,00%000000,88000000310540
Bryan LittleX0358,32%55900001,02020003300225
T.J. OshieX5045,95%3700010,84041002500202
John TavaresX3255,75%75700000,68130000022220
Martin HanzalX2158,82%56100000,81000100044213
Wayne SimmondsX3125,00%3600000,63001021200001
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,500000000272102
Cam AtkinsonX0151,52%3300000,84140001100023
Andrei MarkovX120,00%000000,50000000032130
Kevin ShattenkirkX100,00%000000,710000000112000
Artemi PanarinX1143,75%3200000,49000000022012
Adam HenriqueX0065,12%4300000,680000000103012
Karl AlznerX100,00%000000,440000001170020
Jonathan HuberdeauX0042,22%4500000,47120000140000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,39000000031001
Viktor ArvidssonX0021,95%4100000,5500000001813011
Calle JarnkrokX0057,02%23500000,1800000002218000
Jason ChimeraX0042,86%700000,0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau20010,9311,7568002290000,0002031000
Braden Holtby3121720,8842,35181223716120010,84613310211

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX331422361814029801050013,33%375122,75145201160000119
Jamie BennX331420341820074581150012,17%674622,60718261150002114
Patrice BergeronX33915245201581790011,39%161818,7425719101000168
Brian GiontaX3351621540132454009,26%153816,302571510000000
Marian HossaX331192020601026600018,33%467120,3402210114000257
Niklas HjalmarssonX3391120171002133410021,95%2569320,99371019101000193
Ben LovejoyX332182017360602222009,09%3068620,7926813101000085
Anders LeeX33871554756625750010,67%054816,613361997000023
Drew DoughtyX33312152520485455005,45%3683625,3515629119000093
P.K. SubbanX33310132240474343006,98%4683925,42224241170001103
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3347111160354049008,16%440612,3000000000037
Nathan BeaulieuX330101046024159000,00%1848514,6800001000042
Matt CullenX3327910043931006,45%438811,760110600006
Richard PanikX3352711802113250020,00%137011,200000400000
Joshua MorrisseyX3325743554617130015,38%2345913,9100013000012
Tom KuhnhacklX33235-21201214170011,76%12246,770000100000
Brett ConnollyX33314-1609790033,33%12477,4800011000000
Vernon FiddlerX33112-260171613007,69%42246,780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1251,79%97500000,96020000210263
Jamie BennX3143,64%5500000,91020003600642
Patrice BergeronX2057,68%63800000,782200000121202
Brian GiontaX1138,46%3900000,78000000410013
Marian HossaX3035,29%3400000,60010001500330
Niklas HjalmarssonX210,00%000000,58000000022023
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,580000000131201
Anders LeeX3128,95%3800000,55110010011110
Drew DoughtyX100,00%000000,36000000075010
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,31000000290010
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X1022,92%4800000,54000000044001
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,410000000334010
Matt CullenX0057,06%33300000,46000000077000
Richard PanikX1228,57%1400000,381100000184110
Joshua MorrisseyX100,00%000000,31011000077110
Tom KuhnhacklX0028,57%700000,45000001100001
Brett ConnollyX1144,83%2900000,320000000202000
Vernon FiddlerX0056,13%21200000,18000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson33211020,8802,37199720796600010,60010330201

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX32529341320224851009,80%5082525,795101540147000097
Nicklas BackstromX321220321614049661010011,88%067120,98291129115011135
Valtteri FilppulaX3212142614601546680017,65%562319,4826815116011022
Brock NelsonX32101525151605032650015,38%262819,6237101511200001
Derek StepanX3210919-5402980620016,13%656417,625491810800008
Mark Giordano (TOT)X3351217-122006241480010,42%4180824,48461031135000095
__Mark Giordano (LAK)X3151116-112005739450011,11%3975824,4445930134000086
__Mark Giordano (VAN)X2011-100523000,00%25025,030111200009
Justin Williams (TOT)X347512-3802528630011,11%256716,682131412000000
__Justin Williams (NYR)X7213-10025110018,18%010314,7100012100000
__Justin Williams (VAN)X27549-280232352009,62%246417,18213139900000
Sven AndrighettoX305611-31604424450011,11%248316,0923579600000
Aaron EkbladX324711-21203715400010,00%1762519,5442627128000155
Mark StreitX322911060212226007,69%1761219,132351291000015
Justin AbdelkaderX3253802806639310016,13%347614,890000100003109
Mark StuartX32336-265156417280010,71%2761819,32224967101172
Matt StajanX32325140146032009,38%1246614,57000050002117
Ales HemskyX32145-24032948002,08%039112,2100032400000
Matt GreeneX32033-232061155000,00%3454316,9700008000089
Eric FehrX32202-210072828007,14%72758,6100001000054
Nate ThompsonX32022-214024219000,00%22277,090000100004
Christian Fischer (R)X2000-100012000,00%0147,180000000000
Andreas MartinsenX7000200432000,00%1497,060000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX100,00%000000,82000000033140
Nicklas BackstromX3155,98%73600010,951100000051314
Valtteri FilppulaX3355,26%3800000,83380000011313
Brock NelsonX2051,16%4300000,80250000033042
Derek StepanX0054,87%58500010,67120000061401
Mark Giordano (TOT)X100,00%000000,42000000081002
__Mark Giordano (LAK)X100,00%000000,42000000081
__Mark Giordano (VAN)X000,00%000000,40000000081
Justin Williams (TOT)X1044,19%4300000,42010001200010
__Justin Williams (NYR)X1055,56%900000,58000001200
__Justin Williams (VAN)X0041,18%3400000,39010001200
Sven AndrighettoX0140,74%2700000,46380000210120
Aaron EkbladX310,00%000000,350000001130121
Mark StreitX000,00%000000,361100000103110
Justin AbdelkaderX1027,78%3600010,340000001240200
Mark StuartX000,00%000000,1900210001010100
Matt StajanX0149,42%51600000,21000001100000
Ales HemskyX1012,50%1600000,260000000173002
Matt GreeneX000,00%000000,110000001320011
Eric FehrX0041,79%6700000,1500000002828001
Nate ThompsonX0052,22%20300000,1800000003211000
Christian Fischer (R)X0050,00%200000,00010000022000
Andreas MartinsenX000,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard2616640,9061,83160402495190200,76534266210
Connor Hellebuyck64200,9132,3036500141600100,6673626000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Linden VeyX3131316017597447006,38%553317,1805579800005
Tanner KeroX3169159401060380015,79%445214,57101110001130
Brett RitchieX31741171404727510013,73%341313,32202159100000
Derrick PouliotX3101111100021919000,00%1849115,83011647000014
Matt MoulsonX316410-120412500012,00%043414,0122496400003
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X316394402725420014,29%136311,7012353900003
__Travis Konecny (BOS)X1610124010711009,09%11096,790000200000
__Travis Konecny (VGK)X155382001718310016,13%025416,9412353800002
John-Michael LilesX31279-880272324008,33%2862320,112351878000071
Marcus FolignoX31279-1420982543004,65%648415,6001135900001
Nikolay Kulemin (TOT)X33538-4603341450011,11%754116,39000214000058
__Nikolay Kulemin (CGY)X12112-42061016006,25%215312,7800021100004
__Nikolay Kulemin (VGK)X214260402731290013,79%538718,4500003000054
Jori LehteraX3117812072827003,70%12768,9102264900000
Patrick SharpX31437-380245492004,35%362320,081122292000055
Zach BogosianX31167-1240543535002,86%3373923,84123211050000112
Kevin Labanc (R) (TOT)X27426-700110330012,12%229510,91112640000122
__Kevin Labanc (CGY)X12112-4001512008,33%112710,5800001000115
__Kevin Labanc (VGK)X15314-30005210014,29%116811,1811264000007
Brenden DillonX3124612006523180011,11%2867921,911121046000087
Mark BorowieckiX31235104959214160012,50%2253917,39000215000084
Matt MartinX312241220362225008,00%22859,2000000000461
David Desharnais (TOT)X26123-70012312008,33%026910,340000000008
__David Desharnais (NYR)X17011-4000114000,00%01237,220000000000
__David Desharnais (VGK)X9112-30011280012,50%014616,240000000008
Mark FayneX15022-53404598000,00%1531520,99000441000036
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X11101-22021160016,67%21009,0800000000018
__Matt Beleskey (NYR)X11101-22021160016,67%21009,0800000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Linden VeyX1055,05%55400000,60021000160111
Tanner KeroX0048,16%54400100,66000000011102
Brett RitchieX1033,33%2700000,53050000011031
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,450000000311000
Matt MoulsonX1029,03%3100000,46120001100100
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X2228,57%2100000,50000000022201
__Travis Konecny (BOS)X00100.00%300000,18000000022
__Travis Konecny (VGK)X2216,67%1800000,63000000022
John-Michael LilesX000,00%000000,29220000150021
Marcus FolignoX0148,15%2700000,37120000042100
Nikolay Kulemin (TOT)X1142,86%5600000,30150000095121
__Nikolay Kulemin (CGY)X0027,27%1100000,26000000095
__Nikolay Kulemin (VGK)X1146,67%4500000,31150000095
Jori LehteraX1057,60%28300000,58000000043000
Patrick SharpX1046,15%6500000,22050000033100
Zach BogosianX100,00%000000,1900000001612001
Kevin Labanc (R) (TOT)X2026,47%3400000,41020000022100
__Kevin Labanc (CGY)X1024,00%2500000,32000000022
__Kevin Labanc (VGK)X1033,33%900000,48020000022
Brenden DillonX010,00%000000,18000000022111
Mark BorowieckiX020,00%000000,19000100041011
Matt MartinX1125,00%1200000,280000000214001
David Desharnais (TOT)X0042,34%27400000,22000000054000
__David Desharnais (NYR)X0044,19%12900000,16000000054
__David Desharnais (VGK)X0040,69%14500000,27000000054
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,130100000155000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X0028,57%700000,20000000000001
__Matt Beleskey (NYR)X0028,57%700000,20000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling31151330,9102,04188142647130000,72025310352

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX33121325120048101980012,24%874022,41549201110003136
Travis ZajacX337172410255327780008,75%1367120,3506610990006142
Brendan GallagherX3391019102203627600015,00%050915,44134149900000
Jonathan DrouinX338111912403637650012,31%265719,9126813113000162
Michael CammalleriX3381018101001927570014,04%351215,522351210000001
Ryan McDonaghX3321517-5395485846004,35%5480824,49279341160111112
Alex GalchenyukX3351015260393355009,09%266420,130448113202468
Lars EllerX3354901351147380013,16%237511,350000600002
Brendan Perlini (R)X33448120112052007,69%238711,7300024000021
Ryan MurrayX333581012053636008,33%3769321,0120216960000112
Jason DemersX33347-52557824250012,00%3980324,34314211140000114
Adam McQuaidX332579575812826007,69%3469120,9510111960110103
J.T. BrownX331341240463038002,63%935810,830000100000
Jaycob MegnaX33044335576115000,00%1550615,3500004000049
Nate ProsserX330444160211113000,00%3347314,340000700017
Ben SmithX33213-42013529006,90%62678,0800004000114
William CarrierX33112-4955815006,67%02467,440000000000
Nick RitchieX33011-4215361223000,00%03009,0900000000051
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX1052,21%99400000,68110001100212
Travis ZajacX3054,08%58800000,71010010066123
Brendan GallagherX2128,00%2500000,75000000086330
Jonathan DrouinX1128,95%3800000,58010000190210
Michael CammalleriX2153,85%2600000,700100000106210
Ryan McDonaghX010,00%000000,42000010022202
Alex GalchenyukX1054,76%12600000,45010000190121
Lars EllerX2048,38%33900000,48000010022011
Brendan Perlini (R)X0035,00%2000000,41000001100010
Ryan MurrayX100,00%000000,230000000188000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,170000100129011
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,2000001001414120
J.T. BrownX1042,11%1900000,220000000142100
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,160010000333010
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,170000001330000
Ben SmithX0050,62%24300000,22000000055100
William CarrierX0042,86%1400000,16001000085000
Nick RitchieX0036,36%5500000,070000100335000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson10001,0000,001400040000,0000033000
Tuukka Rask33141630,8992,25197422747330100,6005330201

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh BaileyX32810186601831600013,33%565620,520229940002146
Tanner PearsonX3271017-3360825899007,07%876323,8411213880001120
Mike GreenX3231417-12002738290010,34%3980725,2324615970000117
Dion PhaneufX3221416-14601275439005,13%4279724,9112318970000110
Ryan CallahanX328513-1248010267700011,43%1062519,532241494000148
Olli MaattaX322911-14100242427007,41%3467421,0813419910000104
Sven BaertschiX326410-120063773008,22%265520,481231695000278
Nikita NesterovX321910-8160541440025,00%1849715,5400004000038
Joakim NordstromX32358-10140303744006,82%646214,430000400000
Martin FrkX32437-10200321445008,89%245114,080000000000
Curtis LazarX32415-101002949200020,00%445214,140000000002
Vincent HinostrozaX32224580143424008,33%149215,381011093000023
Kyle QuinceyX32134-8240412513007,69%4047714,890001600008
Mark McNeillX32044-102115144812000,00%455217,2401139600000
Brooks OrpikX32123-14420832221004,76%4066520,771011390000092
Michael RafflX32202-775234120016,67%22257,0300000000050
Nail YakupovX32011-7006811000,00%01735,420000100000
Emerson EtemX32000000421000,00%0621,9300001200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh BaileyX1032,00%5000000,55380000032202
Tanner PearsonX0134,43%48800000,45180000160212
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,42000000011010
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,400000000197021
Ryan CallahanX1045,24%4200000,42220000077410
Olli MaattaX010,00%000000,33000000066000
Sven BaertschiX0024,03%12900000,31060000071110
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000000,40000000022000
Joakim NordstromX0025,00%3200000,35000000082020
Martin FrkX0034,78%2300000,3100000001414100
Curtis LazarX0236,56%41300000,2200000001414021
Vincent HinostrozaX0136,79%57900000,16000000022000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%000000,1700000002921100
Mark McNeillX0046,11%59200000,150012000321000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,0900000003113000
Michael RafflX1022,92%4800000,18000101100010
Nail YakupovX0025,00%1200000,120000001320000
Emerson EtemX0047,06%3400000,0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier2971840,8912,95173060857770100,78323293130
Michal Neuvirth50300,8673,182260012900000,0000329100